OK Võru 2023a päevakute kokkuvõte

M10

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16     Kokku Statistika 
  1. Levar Land                     Võru linn        40/2    50/1    35/3    40/2    50/1    50/1    50/1                                    40/2    35/3    34/4            35/3   =459,00 11/11 41,7
  2. Stig Veesaar                   Parksepa LA      50/1            31/7    34/4    35/3    35/3    40/2            40/2                    33/5    33/5    35/3    50/1    34/4   =450,00 12/12 37,5
  3. Rudolf Mõttus                  Võru                     40/2    32/6    35/3            40/2    35/3                                    50/1            40/2            40/2   =312,00  8/8  39,0
  4. Sebastian Raudsik              Võru                                                                                                     35/3    40/2    50/1    40/2           =165,00  4/4  41,3
  5. Joosep Adamson                 Võru KLK                                                 34/4    34/4                                                                    50/1   =118,00  3/3  39,3
  6. Hugo Park                      Loosu                                    50/1            33/5                                                                                   =83,00  2/2  41,5
  7. Rudolf Ruthe                   Kääpa PK                         40/2            40/2                                                                                           =80,00  2/2  40,0
  8. Egert Laanjõe                  Põlva linn                       50/1                                                                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
  8. Hubert Jaaksoo                 Tartu                                                                            50/1                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
  8. Oliver Vidder                  Vastse-Kuuste L                                                                                                  50/1                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 11. Oliver Needo                   Võru                     35/3                                                                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 11. Kris-Robin Kuusk               Võru             35/3                                                                                                                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 13. Marten Meeling                 Võru Biathlon    34/4                                                                                                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 13. Paap Urtson                    Antsla vald                                      34/4                                                                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 13. Kristofer Mõttus               Võru                                                                                                     34/4                                   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 13. Kristo Teppo                   Sõleke LA                                                                                                        34/4                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 13. Andre Palolill                 Võru Biathlon                    34/4                                                                                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 18. Kert-Roger Kuusk               Võru             33/5                                                                                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 18. Tormi Sikk                     Vastseliina Koo                          33/5                                                                                                   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 18. Gerhard Lepp                   Võru KrK                         33/5                                                                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 18. Nils Palo                      Rõuge öösel                                                                                                                              33/5   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 22. Kaspar Kund                    Vastseliina Koo                          32/6                                                                                                   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 22. Reimo Piller                   Võru Kreutzwald                                                                                                                          32/6   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 22. Oskar Toomas Lembra            Võru                                                                                                             32/6                           =32,00  1/1  32,0
 25. Johan Padar                    Navi küla                        30/8                                                                                                           =30,00  1/1  30,0
 26. Samuel Krinal                  Navi küla                        29/9                                                                                                           =29,00  1/1  29,0
 27. Hannes Misnik                                                   28/10                                                                                                          =28,00  1/1  28,0

(1) Kubija kolmapäevak 12.04.2023
(2) Somerpalu_paevak_19.04.2023
(3) -Tsiatsungõlmaa päevak 26.04.2023
(4) Vastseliina kolmapäevak 03.05.2023
(5) Tabina kolmapäevak 10.05.2023
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 17.05.2023
(7) Pikakannu päevak 24.05.2023
(8) Mezhciemsi päevak 30.05.2023
(9) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 07.06.2023
(10) Smiltene-Kapusils päevak 16.08.2023
(11) Krabi kolmapäevak 23.08.2023
(12) Vällamäe kolmapäevak 30.08.2023
(13) Võru Kesklinna Kooli päevak 06.09.2023
(14) Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 13.09.2023
(15) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.09.2023
(16) Paidra kolmapäeak 27.09.2023

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru