OK Võru 2023a päevakute kokkuvõte

M12

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16     Kokku Statistika 
  1. Ats Ots                        Võru             40/2    35/3                    50/1    40/2            50/1    50/1                    40/2            50/1            50/1   =405,00  9/9  45,0
  2. Sebastian Veesaar              Võru             33/5    40/2    40/2    34/4                    50/1                                    50/1    50/1                    40/2   =337,00  8/8  42,1
  3. Rico Hanimägi                  Võru             29/9            34/4    33/5    34/4    33/5                                            34/4    34/4    35/3                   =266,00  8/8  33,3
  4. Holger Frey                    Võru             30/8            35/3    50/1    35/3    50/1                                                                                   =200,00  5/5  40,0
  5. Joosep Adamson                 Võru KLK         28/10                   40/2    40/2                                                            33/5    40/2                   =181,00  5/5  36,2
  6. Hugo Park                      Loosu            31/7                                                                                    35/3    40/2            40/2           =146,00  4/4  36,5
  7. Rudolf Mõttus                  Võru                                                     35/3                                            33/5    35/3                           =103,00  3/3  34,3
  8. Rudolf Ruthe                   Kääpa PK                 34/4                                                                                                    50/1           =84,00  2/2  42,0
  9. Johannes Toots                 Rõuge LA                 50/1                                                                                                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
  9. Sebastian Raudsik              Võru             50/1                                                                                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
  9. Henrik Erm                     SK Xdream                        50/1                                                                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
  9. Kerret Matto                   Kobras                                                                                           50/1                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
  9. Levar Land                     Võru                                                                                     50/1                                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
 14. Mart Markus Davõdov            Võru                                                                             40/2                                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 15. Richard Palm                   Võru                                                                             35/3                                                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 15. Romet Ilves                    Võru öösel       35/3                                                                                                                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 15. Jaagup Ots                     Vastseliina Koo                          35/3                                                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 18. Martin Kesa                    Võru SK          34/4                                                                                                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 18. Kuido Pajumäe                  Põlva Biathlon                                           34/4                                                                                   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 20. Darius Märdimäe                Puiga PK         32/6                                                                                                                           =32,00  1/1  32,0

(1) Kubija kolmapäevak 12.04.2023
(2) Somerpalu_paevak_19.04.2023
(3) -Tsiatsungõlmaa päevak 26.04.2023
(4) Vastseliina kolmapäevak 03.05.2023
(5) Tabina kolmapäevak 10.05.2023
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 17.05.2023
(7) Pikakannu päevak 24.05.2023
(8) Mezhciemsi päevak 30.05.2023
(9) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 07.06.2023
(10) Smiltene-Kapusils päevak 16.08.2023
(11) Krabi kolmapäevak 23.08.2023
(12) Vällamäe kolmapäevak 30.08.2023
(13) Võru Kesklinna Kooli päevak 06.09.2023
(14) Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 13.09.2023
(15) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.09.2023
(16) Paidra kolmapäeak 27.09.2023

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru