OK Võru 2023a päevakute kokkuvõte

M14

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16     Kokku Statistika 
  1. Eke Ots                        Võru             50/1    35/3    40/2                    40/2    40/2    50/1    50/1                    40/2    40/2    34/4            40/2   =459,00 11/11 41,7
  2. Marten Hanimägi                Võru             35/3    34/4    35/3    34/4                            40/2                                    32/6                           =210,00  6/6  35,0
  3. Albert Vidder                  Kobras                   50/1                            50/1                                                    50/1    50/1                   =200,00  4/4  50,0
  4. Mart Markus Davõdov            Võru             40/2    40/2    50/1                            50/1                                                                           =180,00  4/4  45,0
  5. Maido Kukk                     Pudru talu                                       50/1    35/3    35/3            40/2                                                           =160,00  4/4  40,0
  6. Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras                                                                                                   50/1            40/2                   =90,00  2/2  45,0
  7. Rasmus Uibo                    Peko                                     50/1                                                                                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
  7. Audun Palo                     Võru öösel                                                                                                                               50/1   =50,00  1/1  50,0
  9. Matis Mändmets                 Otepää                                   40/2                                                                                                   =40,00  1/1  40,0
 10. Märt Väli                      Rosma Joh. Kool                                                                                                          35/3                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 10. Johannes Toots                 Rõuge LA                                 35/3                                                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 10. Ats Ots                        Võru                                                                                                             35/3                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 13. Romet Ilves                    Võru                                                                                                             34/4                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 14. Erich Alvar Ramcke             Kohtla-Järve                             33/5                                                                                                   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 14. Robert Märtin                  Võru KLK                                                                                                         33/5                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 14. Kerret Matto                   Kobras                                                                                                                   33/5                   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 17. Marten Verner Misnik           Parksepa KK                                                                                                      31/7                           =31,00  1/1  31,0
 18. Hannes Misnik                                                                                                                                   30/8                           =30,00  1/1  30,0

(1) Kubija kolmapäevak 12.04.2023
(2) Somerpalu_paevak_19.04.2023
(3) -Tsiatsungõlmaa päevak 26.04.2023
(4) Vastseliina kolmapäevak 03.05.2023
(5) Tabina kolmapäevak 10.05.2023
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 17.05.2023
(7) Pikakannu päevak 24.05.2023
(8) Mezhciemsi päevak 30.05.2023
(9) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 07.06.2023
(10) Smiltene-Kapusils päevak 16.08.2023
(11) Krabi kolmapäevak 23.08.2023
(12) Vällamäe kolmapäevak 30.08.2023
(13) Võru Kesklinna Kooli päevak 06.09.2023
(14) Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 13.09.2023
(15) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.09.2023
(16) Paidra kolmapäeak 27.09.2023

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru