OK Võru 2023a päevakute kokkuvõte

M18

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16     Kokku Statistika 
  1. Markus Juhkam                  Kobras                           40/2            50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1                    50/1            50/1    50/1    50/1   =490,00 10/10 49,0
  2. Karl-Markus Janno              Võru                     50/1    35/3    50/1                                                            40/2    50/1    40/2                   =265,00  6/6  44,2
  3. Markel Hanimägi                Võru             31/7                    35/3            40/2                                                    40/2                           =146,00  4/4  36,5
  4. Nansen Palo                    Võru                                                                                             50/1                                    40/2   =90,00  2/2  45,0
  5. August Jakobson                Kobras                           50/1                                                                                                    35/3   =85,00  2/2  42,5
  6. Hannes Vislapuu                Võru Biathlon    34/4                    40/2                                                                                                   =74,00  2/2  37,0
  7. Daniel Varikov                 Puiga PK         35/3                    34/4                                                                                                   =69,00  2/2  34,5
  8. Karel Jung                     Kobras öösel     50/1                                                                                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
  9. Gregor Narusk                  Võru Biatlon     40/2                                                                                                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 10. Kaspar Annus                   Mercury                          34/4                                                                                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 11. Harrys Piirmann                Võru SK          33/5                                                                                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 11. Georg Vislapuu                 Võru SK          33/5                                                                                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 13. Hendrik Kavant                 Võru Gümnaasium  30/8                                                                                                                           =30,00  1/1  30,0

(1) Kubija kolmapäevak 12.04.2023
(2) Somerpalu_paevak_19.04.2023
(3) -Tsiatsungõlmaa päevak 26.04.2023
(4) Vastseliina kolmapäevak 03.05.2023
(5) Tabina kolmapäevak 10.05.2023
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 17.05.2023
(7) Pikakannu päevak 24.05.2023
(8) Mezhciemsi päevak 30.05.2023
(9) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 07.06.2023
(10) Smiltene-Kapusils päevak 16.08.2023
(11) Krabi kolmapäevak 23.08.2023
(12) Vällamäe kolmapäevak 30.08.2023
(13) Võru Kesklinna Kooli päevak 06.09.2023
(14) Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 13.09.2023
(15) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.09.2023
(16) Paidra kolmapäeak 27.09.2023

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru