OK Võru 2023a päevakute kokkuvõte

M21

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16     Kokku Statistika 
  1. Taavi Raudsik                  Võru             32/6    40/2    35/3            35/3    40/2    35/3                                    33/5    32/6    34/4    31/7           =347,00 10/10 34,7
  1. Taavi Perv                     Võru             33/5    50/1    40/2    33/5    33/5    50/1    40/2            34/4                    34/4                                   =347,00  9/9  38,6
  3. Lauri Sild                     Võru                                     40/2                                            50/1    50/1    50/1    40/2    50/1                   =280,00  6/6  46,7
  4. Mati Tiit                      Ilves                                            50/1                    50/1    40/2            40/2    40/2                    50/1           =270,00  6/6  45,0
  5. Taavi Palo                     Võru SuKL                                                                                                35/3    34/4    40/2    35/3    33/5   =177,00  5/5  35,4
  6. Jürgen Joonas                  Võru             50/1                    35/3                            40/2    50/1                                                           =175,00  4/4  43,8
  7. Raido Kiss                     Võru                                                                                             34/4            35/3    35/3    32/6           =136,00  4/4  34,0
  8. Anti Sõukand                   Võru                                                                                                     31/7    33/5    33/5    33/5           =130,00  4/4  32,5
  9. Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                                     50/1    40/2                                                                                    34/4   =124,00  3/3  41,3
 10. Tõnis Piirisild                Kobras                           50/1            34/4                                                                                           =84,00  2/2  42,0
 11. Kaur Kase                      Võru                                                                             35/3                                                    40/2   =75,00  2/2  37,5
 11. Aares Fjodorov                 Peko                                                                                                                             40/2    35/3   =75,00  2/2  37,5
 13. Henri Ojaste                   Koop                                     34/4                    34/4                                                                           =68,00  2/2  34,0
 14. Mikk Rooden                    MHG                              34/4    32/6                                                                                                   =66,00  2/2  33,0
 15. Hans Teearu                    Otepää           31/7                            32/6                                                                                           =63,00  2/2  31,5
 16. Kaspar Kala                    Võru Suusaklubi                                                                                                  50/1                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 16. Martin Simpson                 Kobras öösel                                                                                                                             50/1   =50,00  1/1  50,0
 16. Rain Jaaksoo                   Kobras                                                           50/1                                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 19. Sixten Sild                    Võru                                                                                     40/2                                                   =40,00  1/1  40,0
 19. Rene Post                      Kobras öösel     40/2                                                                                                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 21. Arti Albert                    Kobras                                                                                           35/3                                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 21. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves öösel      35/3                                                                                                                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 23. Kalev Ermits                   Võru                                                                                                                             34/4           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 23. Ken Raav                       Võru             34/4                                                                                                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 25. Joosep Perv                    Võru                                                                             33/5                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 25. Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                                                                                             33/5                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 25. Karl-Erik Tiit                 Tallinn                                                          33/5                                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 28. Georg Rute                     Tallinn                                                                          32/6                                                           =32,00  1/1  32,0
 28. Ingmar Bert Sabre              Võru                                                                                                     32/6                                   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 28. Kaarel Kure                    Kobras öösel                                                                                                                             32/6   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 31. Karel Kuragin                  Võru                                     31/7                                                                                                   =31,00  1/1  31,0
 31. Eke Tooming                    KUP                                                                                                              31/7                           =31,00  1/1  31,0
 33. Roland Täär                    KUP                                                                                                              30/8                           =30,00  1/1  30,0
 33. Kristjan Kruuda                TÜ               30/8                                                                                                                           =30,00  1/1  30,0
 35. Fred Kamberg                   Võru             29/9                                                                                                                           =29,00  1/1  29,0

(1) Kubija kolmapäevak 12.04.2023
(2) Somerpalu_paevak_19.04.2023
(3) -Tsiatsungõlmaa päevak 26.04.2023
(4) Vastseliina kolmapäevak 03.05.2023
(5) Tabina kolmapäevak 10.05.2023
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 17.05.2023
(7) Pikakannu päevak 24.05.2023
(8) Mezhciemsi päevak 30.05.2023
(9) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 07.06.2023
(10) Smiltene-Kapusils päevak 16.08.2023
(11) Krabi kolmapäevak 23.08.2023
(12) Vällamäe kolmapäevak 30.08.2023
(13) Võru Kesklinna Kooli päevak 06.09.2023
(14) Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 13.09.2023
(15) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.09.2023
(16) Paidra kolmapäeak 27.09.2023

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru