OK Võru 2023a päevakute kokkuvõte

M35

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16     Kokku Statistika 
  1. Kaspar Russak                  Võru             35/3    34/4    35/3    33/5    32/6    33/5    40/2            35/3            35/3    35/3    35/3    32/6    35/3           =449,00 13/13 34,5
  2. Tanel Mõttus                   Võru                     50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1                                            50/1    50/1    50/1    40/2            50/1   =440,00  9/9  48,9
  3. Raido Viks                     Võru             33/5    33/5    33/5    34/4    33/5    34/4                    34/4            34/4    32/6    32/6    31/7            33/5   =396,00 12/12 33,0
  4. Ken Raav                       Võru                             32/6    40/2    35/3    40/2    35/3            40/2                    30/8    40/2    50/1                   =342,00  9/9  38,0
  5. Priit Narusk                   Võru öösel       50/1    40/2    34/4    35/3            50/1    50/1                                                    33/5    40/2           =332,00  8/8  41,5
  6. Fred Needo                     Võru öösel       32/6    35/3    40/2            40/2    35/3                                                    34/4            50/1    31/7   =297,00  8/8  37,1
  7. Kristo Hütt                    Võru             31/7            29/9    32/6                                                            33/5    31/7    30/8    34/4           =220,00  7/7  31,4
  8. Aare Huik                      Võru             34/4    31/7    30/8                                                                                                           =95,00  3/3  31,7
  9. Tarmo Tolm                     Orvand                                                                                           40/2                    35/3                   =75,00  2/2  37,5
 10. Kaido Hallik                   Ilves                                                                                                    40/2                            34/4   =74,00  2/2  37,0
 11. Tarmo Raidma                   Tartu                            31/7            34/4                                                                                           =65,00  2/2  32,5
 12. Rauno Raidma                   Kaitsevägi                               31/7                                                                    33/5                           =64,00  2/2  32,0
 13. Erko Jakobson                  Kobras öösel     29/9                                                                                                                    32/6   =61,00  2/2  30,5
 14. Aimar Parve                    Rauameister                              30/8                                                                    28/10                          =58,00  2/2  29,0
 15. Rain Jaaksoo                   Kobras                                                                           50/1                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 16. Ain Fjodorov                   Peko öösel                                                                                                                               40/2   =40,00  1/1  40,0
 16. Raul Kudre                     Peko             40/2                                                                                                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 18. Vallo Männiste                 Kobras                                                                                                                                   35/3   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 19. Priit Talu                     West                                                                                                                     34/4                   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 19. Oliver Ojasoo                  Kobras                                                                                                   34/4                                   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 21. Sixten Sild                    Võru                     33/5                                                                                                                   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 22. Tõnis Tamm                     Tartumaa                                                                                                 31/7                                   =31,00  1/1  31,0
 23. Karel Saarna                   Rõuge vald                                                                                                       30/8                           =30,00  1/1  30,0
 23. Raul Kangur                    Peko             30/8                                                                                                                           =30,00  1/1  30,0
 23. Hans Teearu                    Otepää                   30/8                                                                                                                   =30,00  1/1  30,0
 26. Aleksandr Varikov              KL Võrumaa Male                                                                                                  29/9                           =29,00  1/1  29,0

(1) Kubija kolmapäevak 12.04.2023
(2) Somerpalu_paevak_19.04.2023
(3) -Tsiatsungõlmaa päevak 26.04.2023
(4) Vastseliina kolmapäevak 03.05.2023
(5) Tabina kolmapäevak 10.05.2023
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 17.05.2023
(7) Pikakannu päevak 24.05.2023
(8) Mezhciemsi päevak 30.05.2023
(9) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 07.06.2023
(10) Smiltene-Kapusils päevak 16.08.2023
(11) Krabi kolmapäevak 23.08.2023
(12) Vällamäe kolmapäevak 30.08.2023
(13) Võru Kesklinna Kooli päevak 06.09.2023
(14) Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 13.09.2023
(15) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.09.2023
(16) Paidra kolmapäeak 27.09.2023

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru