OK Võru 2023a päevakute kokkuvõte

N35

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16     Kokku Statistika 
  1. Riina Laanjõe                  Kobras öösel     33/5    50/1    34/4    34/4    32/6    40/2    40/2            40/2                            40/2    35/3    35/3           =413,00 11/11 37,5
  2. Janely Raudsik                 Võru             40/2                    35/3    34/4    50/1    50/1                                    40/2    50/1    50/1    50/1           =399,00  9/9  44,3
  3. Eveli Misnik                   Võru                     34/4    33/5    32/6    31/7    35/3    35/3                            40/2            35/3    40/2    40/2    33/5   =388,00 11/11 35,3
  4. Epp Voitka                     Võru             34/4            32/6    33/5    30/8    34/4    34/4            34/4                    33/5    34/4                    35/3   =333,00 10/10 33,3
  5. Ülle Hollo                     Võru             35/3    35/3    35/3    40/2    35/3                                                    35/3            33/5            34/4   =282,00  8/8  35,3
  6. Katre Palo                     Võru                                             33/5                            35/3            50/1    34/4            34/4    34/4           =220,00  6/6  36,7
  7. Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru             50/1            50/1            40/2                            50/1                                                           =190,00  4/4  47,5
  8. Inga Siegert                   Võru                     40/2    40/2    50/1    50/1                                                                                           =180,00  4/4  45,0
  9. Alla Tasso                     Võru vald        32/6    33/5    30/8    31/7                                                                                                   =126,00  4/4  31,5
 10. Karin Varikov                  Kuperjanovi ÜJP  31/7            31/7                    33/5                                                                                   =95,00  3/3  31,7
 11. Kristi Asser                   Võru                                     30/8                                                                    31/7            32/6           =93,00  3/3  31,0
 12. Helle Hallik                   JOKA                                                                                                     50/1                            40/2   =90,00  2/2  45,0
 13. Ruth Maadla                    Naiskodukaitse   30/8                                                                                            33/5                           =63,00  2/2  31,5
 14. Elina Adamson                  Võru                                     28/10   29/9                                                                                           =57,00  2/2  28,5
 15. Merike Vanjuk                  Kape öösel                                                                                                                               50/1   =50,00  1/1  50,0
 16. Küllike Jaama                  Peko                                                                                             35/3                                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 17. Anne Ots                       Võru                                                                                                                             33/5           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 18. Mall Alev                      Võru                                                                                                             32/6                           =32,00  1/1  32,0
 18. Ellen Lembra                   Võru                                                                                                     32/6                                   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 20. Kadri Visnap                   Võru                                     29/9                                                                                                   =29,00  1/1  29,0

(1) Kubija kolmapäevak 12.04.2023
(2) Somerpalu_paevak_19.04.2023
(3) -Tsiatsungõlmaa päevak 26.04.2023
(4) Vastseliina kolmapäevak 03.05.2023
(5) Tabina kolmapäevak 10.05.2023
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 17.05.2023
(7) Pikakannu päevak 24.05.2023
(8) Mezhciemsi päevak 30.05.2023
(9) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 07.06.2023
(10) Smiltene-Kapusils päevak 16.08.2023
(11) Krabi kolmapäevak 23.08.2023
(12) Vällamäe kolmapäevak 30.08.2023
(13) Võru Kesklinna Kooli päevak 06.09.2023
(14) Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 13.09.2023
(15) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.09.2023
(16) Paidra kolmapäeak 27.09.2023

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru