Osaleja

OK Võru 2023a päevakute kokkuvõte


   1.  3685 Mati Külaase, Võru                        15 M60(14x) VABA(1x) |SI:15x
   2. 15281 Marianne Hermann, Lasva KKS               14 N60(11x) VABA(3x) |SI:14x
   2. 21266 Rein Lani, Võru                           14 M60(14x) |SI:14x
   2. 32198 Dolores Russak, Võru                      14 NR(14x) |SI:14x
   2.  5021 Talvi Trell, Võru                         14 N60(11x) VABA(3x) |SI:14x
   2. 16421 Epp Voitka, Võru                          14 RADA4(1x) N45(3x) N35(9x) VABA(1x) |SI:14x
   7. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno, Võru                   13 M16(7x) M18(6x) |SI:13x
   7. 20690 Eke Ots, Võru                             13 M14(11x) VABA(2x) |SI:13x
   7.  4140 Kaspar Russak, Võru                       13 M35(13x) |SI:13x
   7.  2599 Tõnu Tolm, Võru                           13 M60(13x) |SI:13x
   7. 31678 Stig Veesaar, Parksepa KK                 13 NR(11x) M10(2x) |SI:13x
   7.  5017 Heli Viks, Võru                           13 N60(12x) N45(1x) |SI:13x
  13. 18434 Inge Eit, Võru ISK                        12 N60(12x) |SI:12x
  13.  7706 Sairos Hõrak, Võru                        12 M45(12x) |SI:12x
  13. 35612 Levar Land, Võru linn                     12 NR(8x) M10(3x) M12(1x) |SI:12x
  13. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus, Võru                    12 NR(12x) |SI:12x
  13. 31449 Heino Pall, Rõuge vald                    12 M45(11x) RADA2(1x) |SI:12x
  13. 37712 Ruuben Russak, Võru                       12 NR(12x) |SI:12x
  13. 36815 Eedel Sild, Võru                          12 NR(11x) N8(1x) |SI:12x
  13. 13517 Raido Viks, Võru                          12 M35(12x) |SI:12x
  21. 30877 Markel Hanimägi, Võru                     11 M18(4x) VABA(7x) |SI:11x
  21. 18049 Madis Haug, Võru                          11 M45(10x) VABA(1x) |SI:11x
  21. 15711 Kristo Hütt, Võru                         11 M35(7x) RADA3(2x) RADA2(2x) |SI:11x
  21. 16456 Valeri Kuragin, Võru                      11 M45(9x) VABA(2x) |SI:11x
  21.  2335 Riina Laanjõe, Kobras                     11 N35(11x) |SI:11x
  21. 25577 Eveli Misnik, Võru                        11 N35(11x) |SI:11x
  21. 22576 Ats Ots, Võru                             11 M12(9x) VABA(1x) M14(1x) |SI:11x
  21.  5936 Indrek Ots, Võru                          11 VABA(11x) |SI:11x
  21. 27692 Märt Viidu, Võru                          11 M16(9x) VABA(1x) (1x) |SI:11x
  30. 30593 Kristi Asser, Võru                        10 RADA3(4x) VABA(2x) N35(3x) RADA5(1x) |SI:10x
  30.   483 Aare Huik, Võru                           10 M35(3x) M45(7x) |SI:10x
  30.   359 Erika Joonas, Võru                        10 N45(9x) N50(1x) |SI:10x
  30. 23395 Markus Juhkam, Kobras                     10 M18(10x) |SI:10x
  30. 15707 Karel Kuragin, Võru                       10 RADA3(1x) VABA(8x) M21(1x) |SI:10x
  30. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud, Võru                   10 N45(10x) |SI:10x
  30. 36446 Hemeli Land, Võru KrK                     10 NR(9x) N8(1x) |SI:10x
  30. 33496 Ken Raav, Võru                            10 M21(1x) M35(9x) |SI:10x
  30. 25574 Taavi Raudsik, Võru                       10 M21(10x) |SI:10x
  30. 24148 Marta Ruthe, Kääpa PK                     10 N14(1x) N12(9x) |SI:10x
  30. 16472 Georg Ruuda, Võru vald                    10 M60(10x) |SI:10x
  30. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar, Võru                   10 NR(8x) M12(2x) |SI:10x
  42. 36829 Joosep Adamson, Võru KLK                   9 NR(5x) M12(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
  42. 32403 Marten Hanimägi, Võru                      9 M14(6x) VABA(3x) |SI:9x
  42. 31686 Rico Hanimägi, Võru                        9 M12(8x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
  42.  2168 Inge Joonas, Võru                          9 N45(9x) |SI:9x
  42. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam, Kobras                9 M16(2x) VABA(5x) M14(2x) |SI:9x
  42. 29270 Margus Juhkam, Kobras                      9 RADA2(1x) VABA(3x) RADA3(2x) RADA4(3x) |SI:9x
  42. 18423 Maris Moor, Vastseliina SK                 9 RADA1(1x) VABA(8x) |SI:9x
  42.  3446 Tanel Mõttus, Võru                         9 M35(9x) |SI:9x
  42. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus, Võru                        9 M10(7x) M12(1x) NR(1x) |SI:9x
  42.  1064 Rudolf Mürk, Võru                          9 M60(9x) |SI:9x
  42. 27402 Hugo Park, Loosu                           9 M12(4x) NR(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
  42. 15698 Taavi Perv, Võru                           9 M21(9x) |SI:9x
  42. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik, Võru                    9 M12(1x) NR(4x) M10(4x) |SI:9x
  42.  3473 Janely Raudsik, Võru                       9 N35(9x) |SI:9x
  56. 15275 Ülle Hollo, Võru                           8 N35(8x) |SI:8x
  56.  3449 Eero Joonas, Võru                          8 M45(8x) |SI:8x
  56. 13616 Priit Narusk, Võru                         8 M35(8x) |SI:8x
  56.  4135 Fred Needo, Võru                           8 M35(8x) |SI:8x
  56. 15706 Rauno Raidma, Kaitsevägi                   8 RADA2(6x) M35(2x) |SI:8x
  56. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu, Võru vald         8 NR(8x) |SI:8x
  56. 33489 Margit Tepaskent, Võru                     8 N45(5x) RADA4(2x) ÕPPERADA(1x) |SI:8x
  56. 28341 Kadri Visnap, Võru                         8 RADA4(5x) VABA(1x) RADA5(1x) N35(1x) |SI:8x
  64. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov, Võru                  7 M14(4x) VABA(2x) M12(1x) |SI:7x
  64. 16478 Kersti Ilves, Võru                         7 N45(6x) RADA4(1x) |SI:7x
  64. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena, Võru                   7 RADA2(2x) M16(1x) VABA(3x) RADA3(1x) |SI:7x
  64. 31948 Luule Kuus, Võru                           7 N60(6x) N45(1x) |SI:7x
  64.  1989 Aili Laanjõe, Kobras                       7 N60(6x) RADA2(1x) |SI:7x
  64.  2008 Ellen Lembra, Võru                         7 N45(6x) N35(1x) |SI:7x
  64. 38215 Ly Liivak, Kaitsevägi                      7 N45(3x) RADA3(4x) |SI:7x
  64.   740 Helle Mürk, Võru                           7 VABA(6x) N60(1x) |SI:7x
  64. 31416 Adeele Palo, Võru linn                     7 NR(7x) |SI:7x
  64. 33495 Jakob Palo, Võru linn                      7 NR(7x) |SI:7x
  64. 15367 Katre Palo, Võru                           7 N35(6x) RADA1(1x) |SI:7x
  64. 27403 Hettel Park, Loosu                         7 NR(7x) |SI:7x
  64. 25568 Mariette Raudsik, Võru                     7 N12(1x) NR(3x) N10(3x) |SI:7x
  77. 37708 Elina Adamson, Võru                        6 VABA(3x) N35(2x) RADA3(1x) |SI:6x
  77.  1301 Airi Alnek, Võru                           6 N45(5x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  77. 17896 Mia Mai Huik, Võru                         6 RADA1(1x) N18(5x) |SI:6x
  77. 20687 Jürgen Joonas, Võru                        6 M21(4x) RADA2(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  77. 28625 Kärt Kasuk, Rõuge PK                       6 VABA(6x) |SI:6x
  77. 24041 Kaido Kivilo, Võru                         6 VABA(2x) M45(4x) |SI:6x
  77. 22293 Marko Kukk, Pudru talu                     6 VABA(1x) M45(5x) |SI:6x
  77. 38220 Maido Kukk, Pudru talu                     6 VABA(2x) M14(4x) |SI:6x
  77. 25918 Kersti Kõrge, Kobras                       6 N45(6x) |SI:6x
  77. 18504 Anita Laanejõe, Võru                       6 N21(6x) |SI:6x
  77. 36828 Piret Lilover, Harno                       6 RADA4(6x) |SI:6x
  77. 38201 Gustav Palo, Võru                          6 NR(6x) |SI:6x
  77. 35608 Heti Park, Võru                            6 NR(6x) |SI:6x
  77. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak, Võru                         6 N60(5x) N45(1x) |SI:6x
  77.  1411 Annika Rihma, Kobras                       6 N21(3x) VABA(3x) |SI:6x
  77.  3467 Lauri Sild, Võru                           6 M21(6x) |SI:6x
  77.  1326 Mati Tiit, Ilves                           6 M21(6x) |SI:6x
  77. 32395 Johannes Toots, Rõuge LA                   6 NR(3x) M12(1x) RADA4(1x) M14(1x) |SI:6x
  77. 23113 Karin Varikov, Kuperjanovi ÜJP             6 N35(3x) VABA(2x) RADA3(1x) |SI:6x
  96. 28621 Holger Frey, Võru                          5 M12(5x) |SI:5x
  96. 16678 Raido Kiss, Võru                           5 M21(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  96.  2220 Indrek Kuusk, Võru                         5 M45(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  96. 33108 Ülar Kõrge, Kobras                         5 M60(5x) |SI:5x
  96. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik, Võru Gümn                     5 N45(4x) RADA3(1x) |SI:5x
  96. 17786 Audun Palo, Võru                           5 VABA(3x) RADA3(1x) M14(1x) |SI:5x
  96. 28343 Taavi Palo, Võru SuKL                      5 M21(5x) |SI:5x
  96. 31524 Albert Vidder, Kobras                      5 VABA(1x) M14(4x) |SI:5x
 104. 32173 Saara Alaver, Võru                         4 NR(3x) N10(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 38558 Anni Allas, Päkapikk                       4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
 104. 38559 Annmarii Allas, Päkapikk                   4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
 104. 38557 Adeele Allas, Päkapikk                     4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
 104. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov, Puiga                 4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
 104. 38182 Romet Ilves, Võru                          4 NR(3x) M14(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 24695 Lisete Ilves, Võru                         4 N14(2x) N12(1x) N16(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam, Kobras                 4 NR(1x) N10(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 104.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa, Võru                       4 N35(4x) |SI:4x
 104. 36685 Hugo Villem Karolin, Võru vald             4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
 104. 30587 Toomas Kibena, Võru                        4 RADA3(3x) RADA4(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin, Võru                        4 N16(3x) RADA4(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 28811 Saskia Lätt, Kobras                        4 N12(3x) RADA3(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik, Parksepa KK          4 RADA5(2x) VABA(1x) M14(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 26915 Hannes Misnik,                             4 M10(1x) VABA(1x) RADA5(1x) M14(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik, Võru                        4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
 104. 36689 Nils Palo, Rõuge vald                      4 NR(3x) M10(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 34717 Aimar Parve, Rauameister                   4 RADA3(1x) M35(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 12668 Mikk Rooden, Tartu                         4 M21(2x) RADA3(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 38564 Estelle Russak, Võru                       4 NR(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe, Kääpa PK                     4 M12(2x) M10(2x) |SI:4x
 104. 13522 Inga Siegert, Võru                         4 N35(4x) |SI:4x
 104.  5030 Anti Sõukand, Võru                         4 M21(4x) |SI:4x
 104. 24542 Alla Tasso, Võru vald                      4 N35(4x) |SI:4x
 104.  5140 Reigo Teervalt, Peko                       4 M21(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 104. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu, Võru Biathlon             4 M18(2x) M16(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:4x
 104.   213 Saima Värton, Kobras                       4 N45(4x) |SI:4x
 131. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo, Rõuge PK                   3 RADA1(1x) N18(2x) |SI:3x
 131. 27804 Aimar Jaakson, Ilves                       3 M45(3x) |SI:3x
 131.  4821 Erko Jakobson, Kobras                      3 M35(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 131.  4191 Kaur Kase, Võru                            3 RADA2(1x) M21(2x) |SI:3x
 131. 22396 Käti Kudre, Peko                           3 N14(2x) N16(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 25633 Aurelia Kumm, Võru KLK                     3 N21(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 10339 Külli Leola, Võru                          3 VABA(3x) |SI:3x
 131. 19533 Kerret Matto, Kobras                       3 M12(1x) M14(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 131.  1172 Jüri Merirand, Otepää                      3 M60(3x) |SI:3x
 131. 38118 Hanna Moor, Vastseliina                    3 RADA1(1x) VABA(2x) |SI:3x
 131. 31957 Robert Märtin, Võru KLK                    3 M14(1x) RADA4(2x) |SI:3x
 131. 14785 Johanna Oras, Kobras                       3 N18(1x) N16(2x) |SI:3x
 131. 14845 Maarja Oras, Kobras                        3 N18(2x) N16(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 21651 Anne Ots, Võru                             3 VABA(2x) N35(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 37713 Richard Palm, Võru                         3 VABA(2x) M12(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 15368 Nansen Palo, Võru                          3 M18(2x) RADA2(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 31864 Ervin Peik, Valga vald                     3 RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) M45(1x) |SI:3x
 131.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa, Võru                        3 M60(2x) M45(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 12386 Tarmo Raidma, Tartu                        3 M45(1x) M35(2x) |SI:3x
 131.  1615 Ürjo Raitar, Tartu                         3 RADA3(2x) RADA4(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 38086 Ansis Rudzitis,                            3 M45(1x) V55(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 131.   750 Sixten Sild, Võru                          3 M35(1x) M21(1x) NR(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre, Vastseliina SK            3 N18(3x) |SI:3x
 131.  5251 Hans Teearu, Otepää                        3 M21(2x) M35(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 38562 Kristo Teppo, LA Sõleke                    3 M10(1x) NR(2x) |SI:3x
 131. 38563 Doora Teppo, Võru KrK                      3 N10(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 13302 Eke Tooming, Kuperjanov                    3 M21(1x) VABA(1x) KUP3(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 16484 Tiit Toots, Võru                           3 RADA4(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 36821 Jonathan Toots, Rõuge                      3 NR(2x) RADA4(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 25051 Daniel Varikov, Puiga PK                   3 M18(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 36670 Urmo Vidder, Vastse-Kuuste                 3 NR(3x) |SI:3x
 131. 31523 Oliver Vidder, Vastse-Kuuste LA            3 NR(2x) M10(1x) |SI:3x
 131. 15294 Merike Õun, Võru                           3 VABA(3x) |SI:3x
 164. 38375 Joonas Adamson, Võru                       2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 37704 Jaagup Adamson, Võru                       2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 15765 Anders Aksjonov, Elva LPK                  2 VABA(1x) KUP2(1x) |SI:2x
 164.  1624 Mall Alev, Võru                            2 RADA4(1x) N35(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 36224 Halyna Bohdanenko, Ukraina                 2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 17350 Aares Fjodorov, Peko                       2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 23400 Helena Hakk, Kobras                        2 N16(2x) |SI:2x
 164.  3665 Kaido Hallik, Ilves                        2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 164.  3049 Helle Hallik, JOKA                         2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo, Rõuge PK                    2 N18(2x) |SI:2x
 164.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo, Kobras                       2 M21(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 11646 Küllike Jaama, Peko                        2 N35(1x) N45(1x) |SI:2x
 164.  9170 August Jakobson, Kobras                    2 M18(2x) |SI:2x
 164.  1310 Kaljo Julge, Kape                          2 M60(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa, Võru                        2 RADA7(1x) N21(1x) |SI:2x
 164.   911 Ingrit Kala, Peko                          2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 25659 Kaspar Kala, Võru Suusaklubi               2 RADA3(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 31886 Hugo Kala,                                 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 14767 Marek Kalda,                               2 VABA(1x) KUP2(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 38213 Gris Kallas, Võru                          2 VABA(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 28624 Kreete Kasuk, Rõuge PK                     2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 21624 Hendrik Kavant, Võru Gümnaasium            2 M18(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 164.   492 Raul Kudre, Peko                           2 M35(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 20726 Joosep Kund, Vastseliina Gümnaasium        2 VABA(1x) KUP2(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 23104 Kristi Kuus, Võru                          2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 38194 Mari-Liis Kuusk, Võru                      2 RADA5(1x) ÕPPERADA(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 38195 Kert-Roger Kuusk, Võru                     2 M10(1x) ÕPPERADA(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 38189 Kris-Robin Kuusk, Võru                     2 M10(1x) ÕPPERADA(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 38190 Hanna-Liisa Kuusk, Võru                    2 N10(1x) ÕPPERADA(1x) |SI:2x
 164.  6770 Mart Külvik, Obinitsa                      2 RADA4(1x) M60(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 37404 Marko Laanes,                              2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 35605 Jako Laidver, Scoutspataljon               2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 30867 Laura Lees, Kuldre kool                    2 VABA(1x) KUP3(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 38180 Kadri Lehtme, Võru                         2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 30904 Oskar Toomas Lembra, Võru                  2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 21336 Kaja Ligi, Peko                            2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 36789 Marten Lust, Võru                          2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 25490 Ruth Maadla, Naiskodukaitse                2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 38230 Helen Martinson,                           2 VABA(1x) KUP2(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 14725 Madis Mäesalu, KVÜÕA                       2 VABA(1x) KUP1(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 20119 Mirjam Mõttus, Võru                        2 RADA1(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 20681 Neleriin Needo, Võru                       2 N14(2x) |SI:2x
 164.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo, Kobras                      2 M35(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 12582 Henri Ojaste, Koop                         2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 38209 Looremai Pajos, Võru SpK                   2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 13818 Tambet Palgi,                              2 VABA(1x) KUP3(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 38177 Andre Palolill, Võru Biathlon              2 NR(1x) M10(1x) |SI:2x
 164.  3780 Britta Panker, Ilves                       2 RADA3(1x) N21(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 19301 Andreas Pihelgas, AP9                      2 RADA3(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild, Kobras                    2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 17909 Katre Plakso, Võru                         2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 18642 Sander Punga, M.Reiniku kool               2 VABA(1x) KUP3(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 25639 Ralf Puusepp, Võru                         2 RADA4(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 24036 Rainis Raja, Rõuge                         2 VABA(1x) KUP2(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 14573 Ralf Rebane,                               2 VABA(1x) KUP2(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 24004 Tiina Rillo, Otepää                        2 N45(1x) N60(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 17221 Henrik Saega, Tsirguliina KK               2 VABA(1x) KUP1(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 25036 Merlin Sepp, Mäetaguse Põhikool            2 VABA(1x) KUP3(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 38208 Joonas Shaduro, Võru SpK                   2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 38204 Marii Soome, Võru SpK                      2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 18288 Monika Sulbi, Swedbank                     2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 17038 Aleksander Tamm, Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasi   2 VABA(1x) KUP1(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 35345 Tõnis Tamm, Tartumaa                       2 RADA2(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 164.  2948 Taavi Tatsi, LUS                           2 M45(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 38376 Karl-Erik Tiit,                            2 RADA3(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
 164.  4347 Tarmo Tolm, Orvand                         2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 38214 Liis Topoleva, Võru                        2 VABA(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 38202 Lowisa Isabella Veddel, Leiutajate KK      2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 38205 Elisabeth Viimsalu, Võru SpK               2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 24532 Urmas Voitka, Võru SUKL                    2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
 164. 34189 Märt Väli, Rosma Joh. Kool                 2 M14(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
 164.   493 Rein Zaitsev, Peko                         2 M45(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 164. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant, Ilves                 2 M16(2x) |SI:2x
 237. 31425 Lisette Aasa, Võru SpK                     1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  2524 Arti Albert, Kobras                        1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36793 Kaur Andrejev, Võru                        1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36790 Gabriel Andrejev, Võru                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36182 Maarja Aniott, Puiga                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38207 Triinu Aniott, Võru SpK                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237.   992 Sander Annus, Norma                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 23352 Kaspar Annus, Mercury                      1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36225 Yaroslava Bohdanenko, Ukraina              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.    27 Rûta Bormane, Smiltene                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36184 Mattias Davõdov, Puiga                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38554 Elisabeth Eenlo, Võru                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38555 Annemary Eenlo, Võru                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  4239 Katri Enno, Võru                           1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno, Võru                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 21663 Helena Erm, Võru                           1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 19377 Henrik Erm, SK Xdream                      1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  3378 Tuuli Erm, Võru                            1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  3970 Kalev Ermits, Võru                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  6403 Ain Fjodorov, Peko                         1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov, Peko                  1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15320 Aivar Halapuu, Võru                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  3714 Heli Haug, Võru                            1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 37923 Kristine Haukamägi, SKA                    1 ÕPPERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 31847 Ott Humal, SOK                             1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 26600 Urmet Ilves, Danpower                      1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15833 Kadri Isakar, LSF PT                       1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo, Tartu                      1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo, Kobras                      1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama, Peko                     1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  1403 Üllas Jaaska, SK Serviti                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15279 Urmas Johanson, Võru                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39051 Anni Johanson Rattray, Kobras              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 37389 Iida Johanson Rattray, Kobras              1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  3717 Laura Joonas, Võru                         1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 16499 Emma Joonas, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas, Võru                     1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 22394 Peep Joonas, Võru                          1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 14846 Karel Jung, Kobras                         1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15431 Kaupo Järve, LSF PT                        1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 35603 Kait Kabun, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39285 Maria Kala,                                1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 33293 Kasper Kala, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  4376 Fred Kamberg, Võru                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  1938 Raul Kangur, Peko                          1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38185 Geethe Kaso, Tallinn                       1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38216 Klara Kasuk, Viitina küla                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk, Rõuge PK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38217 Marta Kasuk, Viitina küla                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 28927 Kadri Kasuk, Kellamäe küla                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38219 Ulla Kasuk, Viitina küla                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 26278 Kirke Keem, Peko                           1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 22553 Henri Kesa, Võru KrK                       1 KUP1(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38186 Martin Kesa, Võru SK                       1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38179 Simona Kikas, Võru                         1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24087 Marta Kivilo, Võru Gümn                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24948 Otto Karl Klampe, Puiga LA                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 33773 Maria Kleemeier,                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  3487 Dagmar Kodres, OKH                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  4532 Laura Kodres, Tartu                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36792 Holger Koha, Võru                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24986 Kermo Kongo, Võru KLK                      1 KUP3(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38221 Samuel Krinal, Navi küla                   1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 10353 Kristjan Kruuda, TÜ                        1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36796 Oskar Kruuda, Võru                         1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36220 Artur Kruuda, Võru Biathlon                1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38556 Kerli Kubi, TÜ                             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 22291 Mart Kukk, Rõuge PK                        1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 25634 Meribel Kumm, Võru KLK                     1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38372 Kaspar Kund, Vastseliina                   1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus, Võru                    1 KUP1(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  1421 Kaarel Kure, Kobras                        1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39052 Maria Kuusik, Tartu                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38561 Jasmiin Kuusik, Väimela LA                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38206 Kertu Kärmas, Võru SpK                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 14255 Sulev Kõiv, Otepää                         1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 20724 Gabriel Künnapuu, Pikakannu kool           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38184 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim, Võru               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 26323 Egert Laanjõe, Põlva linn                  1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39045 Liia Laats, Võru                           1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15553 Aveli Ladva, Tilsi                         1 ÕPPERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  7623 Sander Laine, Serviti SK                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38187 Jaan Laul, Võru SK                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 30911 Kristelle Annemarri Lauri, Võru KrK        1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 30918 Karoliine Lauri, Võru KrK                  1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38565 Luise Lepler, Punamütsike                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38566 Ats Mattias Lepler, Punamütsike            1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24002 Sander Lepp, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38222 Gerhard Lepp, Võru KrK                     1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38381 Nora Looper, Võru                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 10558 Joosep Loost, TÜ                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38383 Anneli Luik, Viljandi                      1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38552 Jarek Luik, Viljandi                       1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 31805 Triinu Lukin, LEH                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36219 Marten Lumi, Võru Biathlon                 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36204 Kaspar Lust, Võru Spkool                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 22223 Aira Lõhmus, Tartu                         1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 10100 Henri Markus, Lepatriinu Lasteaed          1 KUP3(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 33292 Marten Meeling,  Võru Biathlon             1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24054 Helen Metsma, Osula                        1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36217 Mirco Michelson, Võru Biathlon             1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 27357 Kaspar Mill, Võru                          1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38369 Edlis Muts, Võru KrK                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38370 Karl Johannes Muts, Võru KrK               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39048 Krete Mäeots, Võru Gümn                    1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 26255 Kristjan Mäestu, Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 19405 Mihkel Mägi, Palade PK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  4107 Mait Mändmets, Rae                         1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 20254 Matis Mändmets, Otepää                     1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  1456 Vallo Männiste, Kobras                     1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 27626 Darius Märdimäe, Puiga PK                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 14780 Kairiin Märtson, Kobras                    1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38867 Marelle Mölder,                            1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 22554 Gregor Narusk, Võru Biatlon                1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 25053 Oliver Needo, Võru                         1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38183 Ferdinand Neumann, Võru SK                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 37549 Egert Ojamaa,                              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 27118 Susanna Oras, Kobras                       1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24697 Liis Orro, Võru                            1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 31403 Nora-Loreen Ossip, Võru KrK                1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38374 Jaagup Ots, Vastseliina                    1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38223 Johan Padar, Navi küla                     1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 29268 Kuido Pajumäe, Põlva Biathlon              1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  5806 Timo Palo, Võru                            1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  8043 Brigitte Panker, Ilves                     1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker, Ilves                  1 MB(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 27404 Maiki Park, Jõhvi                          1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  9360 Veiko Park, Viru JVP                       1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24639 Kaisa Peedosaar, Naiskodukaitse            1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36222 Karl-Aleksander Perv, Võru Biathlon        1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15696 Joosep Perv, Võru                          1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15088 Villem Piirimäe, Kobras                    1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38198 Harrys Piirmann, Võru SK                   1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 22552 Jürgen Pill, Võru Biathlon                 1 KUP2(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39050 Reimo Piller, Võru KrK                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39046 Maarika Pilt, Võru                         1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  5142 Rene Post, Kobras                          1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38560 Kadrija Anna Prangele, Võru Gümn           1 ÕPPERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36104 Kaili Preismann, Antsla vald               1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen, Harju OK                  1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 32682 Ketliin Puusepp,                           1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke, Kohtla-Järve           1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  5147 Emily Raudkepp, Peko                       1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24979 Anne Reiljan, Sõmerpalu                    1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 31475 Georg Rute,                                1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra, Mercury                  1 MB(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 30916 Emiilia Räim, Võru KrK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 31420 Loreen Shisell Ränkel, Võru SpK            1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel, Ränkeli klubi            1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38553 Laura Saar, Võru                           1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38378 Knut Saarepuu, Võru                        1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 33434 Emma Saarepuu, Võru SK                     1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 21659 Karel Saarna, Rõuge vald                   1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre, Võru                    1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38382 Karl Radik Sahmatov, Võru                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38196 Stella Saia, Võru Biathlon                 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 10206 Kristel Sibul, Kobras                      1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 25586 Tormi Sikk, Vastseliina                    1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36218 Mirtel Margarete Sikk, Võru Biathlon       1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  2780 Sarmite Sild, Võru                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  1490 Martin Simpson, Kobras                     1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38199 Marten Sohard, Punamütsike                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36203 Saara Soome, Võru                          1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15293 Koidu Süvaorg, Võru                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 31682 Tiia Taevik, Tartu                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15874 Priit Talu, West                           1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 25063 Linda Tatsi, Haki küla                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36787 Hannela Teaste, Võru                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  2986 Karl Teearu, Otepää                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24933 Karin Tepaskent, Võru                      1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu, Kaitsevägi                  1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 35246 Kaur Toomse,                               1 KUP1(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38373 Tuuli Toots, Vastseliina                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 16212 Janek Toots, Võru vald                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38371 Karl Kristjan Truija, Vastseliina          1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38176 Tormi Tukk, Võru Biathlon                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24922 Tiina Tuvike, Vastseliina                  1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39047 Helena Täht, Võru Gümn                     1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39044 Roland Täär, Kuperjanov                    1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38212 Toomas Türk,                               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38211 Maarja Türk,                               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 11817 Erki Ubina, LSF PT                         1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38181 Kaisa Udras, Võru                          1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24457 Rasmus Uibo, Peko                          1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36061 Hinn Urtson, Antsla vald                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36062 Ann Urtson, Antsla vald                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36064 Paap Urtson, Antsla vald                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36063 Elo Urtson, Antsla vald                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 30915 Eerik Vahtra, Võru KrK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38188 Ramon Valge, Võru SK                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237.   859 Merike Vanjuk, Kape                        1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38218 Lorita Variko, Väimela                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 31421 Kendra Varikov, Punamütsike                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24736 Aleksandr Varikov, KL Võrumaa Malev        1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  4670 Aigars Varna, Läti                         1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38203 Tuuli Veddel, MTÜ Hilaro                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  4673 Vilnis Velkeris, Läti                      1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 39049 Maret Verro, Okasroosike                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 15052 Pille Vinne, Kobras                        1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 31446 Simon Vislapuu, Võru Biathlon              1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38197 Georg Vislapuu, Võru SK                    1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38379 Roosi Visnapuu, Võru                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38380 Kirsi Visnapuu, Võru                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 24006 Melani Väits, Võru                         1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 36449 Ülo Väli, EMÜ                              1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38200 Johann William, Leiutajate KK              1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant, Ilves              1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 237.  5156 Tarmo Zernant, Ilves                       1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 11533 Andis Zviedris, KVÜÕA                      1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 237. 38210 Imbi Õunapuu, Rõuge                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x


Võistlus
  1. 12.04.2023 Kubija kolmapäevak 12.04.2023        183 =182+  1 (SI  183x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\1. 12.04.2023 Kubja (päevane + öine)
  2. 19.04.2023 Somerpalu_paevak_19.04.2023           87 = 84+  3 (SI   87x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\2. 19.04.2023 Sõmerpalu
  3. 25.04.2023 -Tsiatsungõlmaa päevak 26.04.2023    139 =139+  0 (SI  139x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\3. 26.04.2023 Tsiatsungõlmaa
  4. 03.05.2023 Vastseliina kolmapäevak 03.05.2023   109 =109+  0 (SI  109x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\4. 03.05.2023 Vastseliina alevik
  5. 10.05.2023 Tabina kolmapäevak 10.05.2023        105 =105+  0 (SI  105x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\5. 10.05.2023 Tabina
  6. 17.05.2023 Võlsi kolmapäevak 17.05.2023         106 =104+  2 (SI  106x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\6. 17.05.2023 Võlsi
  7.  5/24/2023 Pikakannu päevak 24.05.2023           83 = 83+  0 (SI   83x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\7. 24.05.2023 Pikakannu
  8. 2023.05.30 Mezhciemsi päevak 30.05.2023         122 = 19+103 (SI  122x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\8. 30.05.2023 Gaujiena-Mezhciems Lätis
  9.   6/6/2023 Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 07.06.2023      164 = 71+ 93 (SI  164x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\9. 07.06.2023 Vaskpalu (Hargla)
 10. 16.08.2023 Smiltene-Kapusils päevak 16.08.2023  125 = 20+105 (SI  124x  99,2%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\10. 16.08.2023 Smiltene vald Lätis
 11. 23.08.2023 Krabi kolmapäevak 23.08.2023          53 = 52+  1 (SI   53x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\11. 23.08.2023 Krabi
 12. 30.08.2023 Vällamäe kolmapäevak 30.08.2023       83 = 81+  2 (SI   83x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\12. 30.08.2023 Vällamäe (Haanja)
 13. 06.09.2023 Võru Kesklinna Kooli päevak 06.09.2  114 =114+  0 (SI  114x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\13. 06.09.2023 Võru Kesklinna Kool
 14. 13.09.2023 Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 13.09.2023   222 =113+109 (SI  222x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\14. 13.09.2023 Kohandupalu
 15. 20.09.2023 Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.09.2023     194 =100+ 94 (SI  194x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\15. 20.09.2023 Palomõtsa
 16. 27.09.2023 Paidra kolmapäeak 27.09.2023         103 =100+  3 (SI  103x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2023 andmed\16. 27.09.2023 Paidra (päevane + öine)

Starte : 1992 / 16 = 124,50
Starte : 1476 / 16 = 92,25
Starte : 1476 / 445 = 4,48
SPORTident : 1476  74,1%

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru