Urvaste kihlkunna tsihiotsminõ 11.11.2023

11/11/2023
Organiser : OK Võru ja Võro Instituut
Cours Master : Sixten Sild
[TSIHIOTSMINõ]
TSIHIOTSMINõ ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:39:41 16p
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:55:22 16p
 3.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            OK Võru    01:55:26 16p
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:55:48 16p
 5. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja              Tartu      02:06:38 16p
 6.     0 Toomas Pindis             Kaitseliit 02:13:25 16p
 6.     0 Olavi Mõts                Haanja RK  02:13:25 16p
 6.     0 Tiina Pindis              Haanja RK  02:13:25 16p
 6.     0 Maiki Mailaan             Haanja RK  02:13:25 16p
10.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       02:26:02 16p
11. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       02:29:26 16p
11.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       02:29:26 16p
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       02:35:18 16p
14.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       02:35:29 16p
15.  3441 Tõnis Prangli             Tallinn    02:38:13 16p
16.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       02:40:43 16p
17.     0 Siiri Raamets             Lüllemäe   02:42:28 16p
17.     0 Ahti Veidemann            Lüllemäe   02:42:28 16p
19.     0 Aigi Pall                 Savioru    02:53:53 16p
19. 31449 Heino Pall                Savioru    02:53:53 16p
21. 22223 Aira Lõhmus               Tartu      02:40:34 15p
22.     0 Sander Silm               Põlva      01:46:09 12p
23.     0 Romet Niilus              Antsla     01:54:01 12p
23.     0 Maron Niilus              Antsla     01:54:01 12p
23.     0 Erko Sibul                Antsla     01:54:01 12p
23.     0 Helen Laidma              Antsla     01:54:01 12p
23.     0 Mairon Niilus             Antsla     01:54:01 12p
23.     0 Anne Niilus               Antsla     01:54:01 12p
29.     0 Romiina Niilus            Antsla     01:54:05 12p
30.     0 Emili Sibul               Antsla     01:54:23 12p
31.     0 Ellen Kannimäe            Antsla     01:54:36 12p
32.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       02:17:10 12p
33.  3372 Maia Uiboupin             Võru       02:17:13 12p
34.     0 Ülar Morel                Antsla     02:32:49 12p
35.     0 Allan Liblik              Võru       02:03:25 11p
35.     0 Pille Liblik              Võru       02:03:25 11p
37.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     02:03:34 11p
38.     0 Enn Soovares              Kobras     02:03:36 11p
39.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       02:22:45 11p
40.     0 Kersti Käis               Koobamäe   02:18:55 10p
40.     0 Lembit Käis               Koobamäe   02:18:55 10p
42.     0 Indrek Park               Tartu      02:55:00 10p
42.     0 Marie Park                Tartu      02:55:00 10p
42.     0 Leili Helin Park          Tartu      02:55:00 10p
42.     0 Alliki Helo Park          Tartu      02:55:00 10p
42.     0 Kaur Tambet Park          Tartu      02:55:00 10p
47.     0 Kalev Joab                Antsla     01:24:55 9p
48.     0 Ülle Harju                Kärgula    01:46:04 9p
49.     0 Merike Tigas              Põlva      01:46:07 9p
49.     0 Pille Kaarsalu            Põlva      01:46:07 9p
51.     0 Merli Ainjärv             Tartu      02:25:32 9p
52.     0 Kertu Reva                Antsla     02:46:48 9p
53.     0 Ülle Vartshun             Kuldre     02:56:19 9p
54.     0 Tiivi Mihailov            Tagula     02:56:20 9p
55.     0 Paap Urtson               Alakonnu   01:39:19 8p
56.     0 Lauri Õunapuu             Mähkli     01:40:54 8p
56.     0 Linda Õunapuu             Mähkli     01:40:54 8p
56.     0 Meelika Hainsoo           Mähkli     01:40:54 8p
59.     0 Aaron Liblik              Tartu      01:33:18 7p
59.     0 Anelle Liblik             Tartu      01:33:18 7p
59.     0 Ann Liblik                Tartu      01:33:18 7p
62.     0 Kaido Kama                Karula kih 01:34:39 7p
62.     0 Korp Saarna               Karula kih 01:34:39 7p
62.     0 Vesse Saarna              Karula kih 01:34:39 7p
65.     0 Ann Urtson                Alakonnu   01:38:55 7p
66.     0 Hinn Urtson               Alakonnu   01:59:09 7p
67.     0 Hipp Saar                 Linnamäe   01:16:38 6p
67.     0 Mihkel Braun              Viljandi   01:16:38 6p
69.     0 Emma Noora Käis           Tallinn    02:19:06 6p
70.     0 Eve Palm                  Antsla     00:40:04 4p
71.     0 Jan Rahman                Kärgula    01:19:11 4p
72.     0 Elo Urtson                Alakonnu   01:38:56 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11/12/2023 19:48:58 OK Võru