Urvaste kihlkunna tsihiotsminõ 11.11.2023

11/11/2023
Organiser : OK Võru ja Võro Instituut
Cours Master : Sixten Sild
[TSIHIOTSMINõ]
TSIHIOTSMINõ ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Lauri Eskor               01:39:41 11:19:00   05:35  06:21  09:05  12:22  20:21  32:51  36:54  49:25  55:42  59:50  62:50  77:34  86:07  91:06  94:49  96:52  99:41 01:39:41 16p
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         TSIHIOTSMI     05:35  00:46  02:44  03:17  07:59  12:30  04:03  12:31  06:17  04:08  03:00  14:44  08:33  04:59  03:43  02:03  02:49
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =16
 2. Mati Külaase              01:55:22 11:19:00   06:32  09:13  13:15  19:11  27:41  44:13  44:15  48:09  53:53  61:20  74:26  77:38  78:12  94:10 103:03 107:17 111:03 112:10 115:22 01:55:22 16p
    3685 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     06:32  02:41  04:02  05:56  08:30  16:32  00:02  03:54  05:44  07:27  13:06  03:12  00:34  15:58  08:53  04:14  03:46  01:07  03:12
                                                  [36 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finish     =16
 3. Vello Uiboupin            01:55:26 11:19:00   06:35  09:12  13:13  19:05  27:39  44:17  48:08  53:51  61:13  74:25  77:26  94:06 102:58 107:11 111:05 112:07 115:26 01:55:26 16p
    1973 OK Võru                   TSIHIOTSMI     06:35  02:37  04:01  05:52  08:34  16:38  03:51  05:43  07:22  13:12  03:01  16:40  08:52  04:13  03:54  01:02  03:19
                                                  [36 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finish     =16
 4. Eveli Misnik              01:55:48 11:19:00   04:45  07:04  11:31  17:49  25:30  46:18  49:30  55:07  62:20  75:59  79:29  95:31  95:57 104:43 108:33 111:33 112:34 115:48 01:55:48 16p
   25577 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     04:45  02:19  04:27  06:18  07:41  20:48  03:12  05:37  07:13  13:39  03:30  16:02  00:26  08:46  03:50  03:00  01:01  03:14
                                                  [36 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finish     =16
 5. Tarmo Tasuja              02:06:38 11:19:00   06:23  09:57  13:51  20:23  32:48  51:15  55:38  60:00  68:35  81:35  85:20 103:09 111:56 116:55 120:41 122:36 126:38 02:06:38 16p
   28582 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     06:23  03:34  03:54  06:32  12:25  18:27  04:23  04:22  08:35  13:00  03:45  17:49  08:47  04:59  03:46  01:55  04:02
                                                  [36 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finish     =16
 6. Toomas Pindis             02:13:25 11:19:00   04:10  05:25  09:57  15:24  25:06  45:12  48:56  65:40  74:09  79:55  84:13 102:45 113:13 119:33 124:16 127:12 133:25 02:13:25 16p
   11992 Kaitseliit                TSIHIOTSMI     04:10  01:15  04:32  05:27  09:42  20:06  03:44  16:44  08:29  05:46  04:18  18:32  10:28  06:20  04:43  02:56  06:13
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =16
 6. Olavi Mõts                02:13:25 11:19:00   04:10  05:25  09:57  15:24  25:06  45:12  48:56  65:40  74:09  79:55  84:13 102:45 113:13 119:33 124:16 127:12 133:25 02:13:25 16p
       0 Haanja RK                 TSIHIOTSMI     04:10  01:15  04:32  05:27  09:42  20:06  03:44  16:44  08:29  05:46  04:18  18:32  10:28  06:20  04:43  02:56  06:13
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =16
 6. Tiina Pindis              02:13:25 11:19:00   04:10  05:25  09:57  15:24  25:06  45:12  48:56  65:40  74:09  79:55  84:13 102:45 113:13 119:33 124:16 127:12 133:25 02:13:25 16p
       0 Haanja RK                 TSIHIOTSMI     04:10  01:15  04:32  05:27  09:42  20:06  03:44  16:44  08:29  05:46  04:18  18:32  10:28  06:20  04:43  02:56  06:13
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =16
 6. Maiki Mailaan             02:13:25 11:19:00   04:10  05:25  09:57  15:24  25:06  45:12  48:56  65:40  74:09  79:55  84:13 102:45 113:13 119:33 124:16 127:12 133:25 02:13:25 16p
       0 Haanja RK                 TSIHIOTSMI     04:10  01:15  04:32  05:27  09:42  20:06  03:44  16:44  08:29  05:46  04:18  18:32  10:28  06:20  04:43  02:56  06:13
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =16
10. Sarmite Sild              02:26:02 11:19:00   07:04  08:22  12:43  17:48  27:54  46:14  50:09  67:53  77:08  84:08  89:01 109:49 122:01 130:29 136:22 140:04 146:02 02:26:02 16p
    2780 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     07:04  01:18  04:21  05:05  10:06  18:20  03:55  17:44  09:15  07:00  04:53  20:48  12:12  08:28  05:53  03:42  05:58
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =16
11. Epp Voitka                02:29:26 11:19:00   06:07  07:35  12:21  17:42  27:37  46:53  51:12  68:42  77:38  84:30  89:43 112:37 125:27 133:26 139:18 143:20 149:26 02:29:26 16p
   16421 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     06:07  01:28  04:46  05:21  09:55  19:16  04:19  17:30  08:56  06:52  05:13  22:54  12:50  07:59  05:52  04:02  06:06
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =16
11. Mall Alev                 02:29:26 11:19:00   06:07  07:35  12:21  17:42  27:37  46:53  51:12  68:42  77:38  84:30  89:43 112:37 125:27 133:26 139:18 143:20 149:26 02:29:26 16p
    1624 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     06:07  01:28  04:46  05:21  09:55  19:16  04:19  17:30  08:56  06:52  05:13  22:54  12:50  07:59  05:52  04:02  06:06
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =16
13. Madis Haug                02:35:18 11:19:00   09:14  14:47  24:49  45:36  46:00  50:14  69:39  80:36  86:19  92:13 114:27 127:07 135:06 140:16 143:54 144:16 148:48 150:24 155:18 02:35:18 16p
   18049 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     09:14  05:33  10:02  20:47  00:24  04:14  19:25  10:57  05:43  05:54  22:14  12:40  07:59  05:10  03:38  00:22  04:32  01:36  04:54
                                                  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =16
14. Heli Haug                 02:35:29 11:19:00   09:17  14:55  25:30  45:51  50:21  69:46  80:38  81:01  86:27  92:16 114:47 127:26 127:53 135:07 140:20 144:04 148:51 150:25 155:29 02:35:29 16p
    3714 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     09:17  05:38  10:35  20:21  04:30  19:25  10:52  00:23  05:26  05:49  22:31  12:39  00:27  07:14  05:13  03:44  04:47  01:34  05:04
                                                  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =16
15. Tõnis Prangli             02:38:13 11:19:00   06:21  09:52  13:45  20:33  32:22  55:57  59:52  74:36  87:27 104:29 109:02 129:36 139:59 145:34 151:42 153:17 158:13 02:38:13 16p
    3441 Tallinn                   TSIHIOTSMI     06:21  03:31  03:53  06:48  11:49  23:35  03:55  14:44  12:51  17:02  04:33  20:34  10:23  05:35  06:08  01:35  04:56
                                                  [36 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finish     =16
16. Rudolf Mürk               02:40:43 11:19:00   10:15  13:45  32:20  44:10  52:00  53:06  57:34  81:23  96:10 104:00 109:11 112:45 113:26 117:04 118:31 122:33 129:16 140:46 160:43 02:40:43 16p
    1064 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     10:15  03:30  18:35  11:50  07:50  01:06  04:28  23:49  14:47  07:50  05:11  03:34  00:41  03:38  01:27  04:02  06:43  11:30  19:57
                                                  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]Finish     =16
17. Siiri Raamets             02:42:28 11:19:00   13:09  24:55  39:14  44:28  46:07  50:31  56:27  62:32  72:18  85:22 110:30 117:32 124:04 133:11 150:06 154:00 162:28 02:42:28 16p
       0 Lüllemäe                  TSIHIOTSMI     13:09  11:46  14:19  05:14  01:39  04:24  05:56  06:05  09:46  13:04  25:08  07:02  06:32  09:07  16:55  03:54  08:28
                                                  [37 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]Finish     =16
17. Ahti Veidemann            02:42:28 11:19:00   13:09  24:55  39:14  44:28  46:07  50:31  56:27  62:32  72:18  85:22 110:30 117:32 124:04 133:11 150:06 154:00 162:28 02:42:28 16p
       0 Lüllemäe                  TSIHIOTSMI     13:09  11:46  14:19  05:14  01:39  04:24  05:56  06:05  09:46  13:04  25:08  07:02  06:32  09:07  16:55  03:54  08:28
                                                  [37 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]Finish     =16
19. Aigi Pall                 02:53:53 11:19:00   13:14  17:23  36:29  47:52  55:29  62:07  86:30 100:26 108:47 114:29 117:52 122:20 123:57 128:59 137:06 148:35 173:53 02:53:53 16p
       0 Savioru                   TSIHIOTSMI     13:14  04:09  19:06  11:23  07:37  06:38  24:23  13:56  08:21  05:42  03:23  04:28  01:37  05:02  08:07  11:29  25:18
                                                  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]Finish     =16
19. Heino Pall                02:53:53 11:19:00   13:14  17:23  36:29  47:52  55:29  62:07  86:30 100:26 108:47 114:29 117:52 122:20 123:57 128:59 137:06 148:35 173:53 02:53:53 16p
   31449 Savioru                   TSIHIOTSMI     13:14  04:09  19:06  11:23  07:37  06:38  24:23  13:56  08:21  05:42  03:23  04:28  01:37  05:02  08:07  11:29  25:18
                                                  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]Finish     =16
21. Aira Lõhmus               02:40:34 11:19:00   13:57  18:07  38:22  47:10  52:43  81:27  96:08 103:49 109:08 112:38 113:30 117:06 118:28 122:55 129:06 140:50 160:34 02:40:34 15p
   22223 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     13:57  04:10  20:15  08:48  05:33  28:44  14:41  07:41  05:19  03:30  00:52  03:36  01:22  04:27  06:11  11:44  19:44
                                                  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]Finish     =15
22. Sander Silm               01:46:09 11:19:00   09:33  24:34  28:19  34:22  39:12  46:51  61:28  67:33  75:30  79:33  08:02  21:25  42:13  52:41  66:50  76:34 106:09 01:46:09 12p
       0 Põlva                     TSIHIOTSMI     09:33  15:01  03:45  06:03  04:50  07:39  14:37  06:05  07:57  04:03                20:48  10:28  14:09  09:44  29:35
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]Finish     =12
23. Romet Niilus              01:54:01 11:19:00   05:38  06:36  11:17  16:36  28:59  53:22  59:06  75:59  89:52  99:54 105:30 108:04 114:01 01:54:01 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:38  00:58  04:41  05:19  12:23  24:23  05:44  16:53  13:53  10:02  05:36  02:34  05:57
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
23. Maron Niilus              01:54:01 11:19:00   05:38  06:36  11:17  16:36  28:59  53:22  59:06  75:59  89:52  99:54 105:30 108:04 114:01 01:54:01 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:38  00:58  04:41  05:19  12:23  24:23  05:44  16:53  13:53  10:02  05:36  02:34  05:57
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
23. Erko Sibul                01:54:01 11:19:00   05:38  06:36  11:17  16:36  28:59  53:22  59:06  75:59  89:52  99:54 105:30 108:04 114:01 01:54:01 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:38  00:58  04:41  05:19  12:23  24:23  05:44  16:53  13:53  10:02  05:36  02:34  05:57
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
23. Helen Laidma              01:54:01 11:19:00   05:38  06:36  11:17  16:36  28:59  53:22  59:06  75:59  89:52  99:54 105:30 108:04 114:01 01:54:01 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:38  00:58  04:41  05:19  12:23  24:23  05:44  16:53  13:53  10:02  05:36  02:34  05:57
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
23. Mairon Niilus             01:54:01 11:19:00   05:38  06:36  11:17  16:36  28:59  53:22  59:06  75:59  89:52  99:54 105:30 108:04 114:01 01:54:01 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:38  00:58  04:41  05:19  12:23  24:23  05:44  16:53  13:53  10:02  05:36  02:34  05:57
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
23. Anne Niilus               01:54:01 11:19:00   05:38  06:36  11:17  16:36  28:59  53:22  59:06  75:59  89:52  99:54 105:30 108:04 114:01 01:54:01 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:38  00:58  04:41  05:19  12:23  24:23  05:44  16:53  13:53  10:02  05:36  02:34  05:57
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
29. Romiina Niilus            01:54:05 11:19:00   05:39  06:37  11:21  16:58  29:08  53:37  57:35  76:01  90:09 100:20 105:48 109:00 114:05 01:54:05 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:39  00:58  04:44  05:37  12:10  24:29  03:58  18:26  14:08  10:11  05:28  03:12  05:05
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
30. Emili Sibul               01:54:23 11:19:00   05:42  06:40  11:20  17:00  29:03  53:43  57:36  76:03  90:13 100:25 105:52 108:41 114:23 01:54:23 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:42  00:58  04:40  05:40  12:03  24:40  03:53  18:27  14:10  10:12  05:27  02:49  05:42
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
31. Ellen Kannimäe            01:54:36 11:19:00   05:59  07:10  11:18  16:37  29:00  53:24  59:07  75:58  90:11 100:41 105:55 108:08 114:36 01:54:36 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:59  01:11  04:08  05:19  12:23  24:24  05:43  16:51  14:13  10:30  05:14  02:13  06:28
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
32. Talvi Trell               02:17:10 11:19:00   16:04  21:07  40:47  56:43  66:47  74:48  79:37  80:25  84:26  86:16  91:49  99:22 114:59 137:10 02:17:10 12p
    5021 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     16:04  05:03  19:40  15:56  10:04  08:01  04:49  00:48  04:01  01:50  05:33  07:33  15:37  22:11
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]Finish     =12
33. Maia Uiboupin             02:17:13 11:19:00   16:07  21:03  40:46  41:47  56:38  66:45  74:50  79:42  84:24  86:17  91:45  99:18 114:57 137:13 02:17:13 12p
    3372 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     16:07  04:56  19:43  01:01  14:51  10:07  08:05  04:52  04:42  01:53  05:28  07:33  15:39  22:16
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]Finish     =12
34. Ülar Morel                02:32:49 11:19:00   07:20  13:44  20:24  27:04  35:24  48:26  67:14  82:09 103:01 107:29 128:14 139:37 152:49 02:32:49 12p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     07:20  06:24  06:40  06:40  08:20  13:02  18:48  14:55  20:52  04:28  20:45  11:23  13:12
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]Finish     =12
35. Allan Liblik              02:03:25 11:19:00   09:31  24:52  42:47  55:04  66:46  72:14  73:54  79:07  87:02 107:29 112:48 123:25 02:03:25 11p
       0 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     09:31  15:21  17:55  12:17  11:42  05:28  01:40  05:13  07:55  20:27  05:19  10:37
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]Finish     =11
35. Pille Liblik              02:03:25 11:19:00   09:31  24:52  42:47  55:04  66:46  72:14  73:54  79:07  87:02 107:29 112:48 123:25 02:03:25 11p
       0 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     09:31  15:21  17:55  12:17  11:42  05:28  01:40  05:13  07:55  20:27  05:19  10:37
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]Finish     =11
37. Katrin Viilu              02:03:34 11:19:00   06:18  17:03  37:06  47:54  54:57  60:49  63:38  69:50  79:44 103:42 110:42 123:34 02:03:34 11p
    1320 Kobras                    TSIHIOTSMI     06:18  10:45  20:03  10:48  07:03  05:52  02:49  06:12  09:54  23:58  07:00  12:52
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]Finish     =11
38. Enn Soovares              02:03:36 11:19:00   06:20  17:01  37:10  47:58  54:59  60:51  63:40  69:53  79:50 103:46 110:20 123:36 02:03:36 11p
       0 Kobras                    TSIHIOTSMI     06:20  10:41  20:09  10:48  07:01  05:52  02:49  06:13  09:57  23:56  06:34  13:16
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]Finish     =11
39. Helle Mürk                02:22:45 11:19:00   14:52  23:25  38:52  41:06  46:31  52:01  66:43  80:51  99:26 119:53 127:07 142:45 02:22:45 11p
     740 Võru                      TSIHIOTSMI     14:52  08:33  15:27  02:14  05:25  05:30  14:42  14:08  18:35  20:27  07:14  15:38
                                                  [38 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]Finish     =11
40. Kersti Käis               02:18:55 11:19:00   05:28  10:45  16:26  27:15  52:42  57:30  71:10  75:12  79:16  98:39 138:55 02:18:55 10p
       0 Koobamäe                  TSIHIOTSMI     05:28  05:17  05:41  10:49  25:27  04:48  13:40  04:02  04:04  19:23  40:16
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]Finish     =10
40. Lembit Käis               02:18:55 11:19:00   05:28  10:45  16:26  27:15  52:42  57:30  71:10  75:12  79:16  98:39 138:55 02:18:55 10p
       0 Koobamäe                  TSIHIOTSMI     05:28  05:17  05:41  10:49  25:27  04:48  13:40  04:02  04:04  19:23  40:16
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]Finish     =10
42. Indrek Park               02:55:00 11:19:00   10:00  20:00  30:00  40:00  50:00  60:00  70:00  80:00  90:00 100:00 175:00 02:55:00 10p
       0 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  75:00
                                                  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =10
42. Marie Park                02:55:00 11:19:00   10:00  20:00  30:00  40:00  50:00  60:00  70:00  80:00  90:00 100:00 175:00 02:55:00 10p
       0 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  75:00
                                                  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =10
42. Leili Helin Park          02:55:00 11:19:00   10:00  20:00  30:00  40:00  50:00  60:00  70:00  80:00  90:00 100:00 175:00 02:55:00 10p
       0 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  75:00
                                                  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =10
42. Alliki Helo Park          02:55:00 11:19:00   10:00  20:00  30:00  40:00  50:00  60:00  70:00  80:00  90:00 100:00 175:00 02:55:00 10p
       0 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  75:00
                                                  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =10
42. Kaur Tambet Park          02:55:00 11:19:00   10:00  20:00  30:00  40:00  50:00  60:00  70:00  80:00  90:00 100:00 175:00 02:55:00 10p
       0 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  10:00  75:00
                                                  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =10
47. Kalev Joab                01:24:55 11:19:00   05:29  10:41  16:21  27:13  52:34  57:26  71:07  75:07  79:13  84:55 01:24:55 9p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:29  05:12  05:40  10:52  25:21  04:52  13:41  04:00  04:06  05:42
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =9
48. Ülle Harju                01:46:04 11:19:00   08:01  20:49  41:41  52:39  60:54  66:22  69:15  76:19  89:08 106:04 01:46:04 9p
       0 Kärgula                   TSIHIOTSMI     08:01  12:48  20:52  10:58  08:15  05:28  02:53  07:04  12:49  16:56
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]Finish     =9
49. Merike Tigas              01:46:07 11:19:00   08:03  20:45  41:44  52:15  60:59  66:24  69:13  76:10  89:10 106:07 01:46:07 9p
       0 Põlva                     TSIHIOTSMI     08:03  12:42  20:59  10:31  08:44  05:25  02:49  06:57  13:00  16:57
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]Finish     =9
49. Pille Kaarsalu            01:46:07 11:19:00   08:03  20:45  41:44  52:15  60:59  66:24  69:13  76:10  89:10 106:07 01:46:07 9p
       0 Põlva                     TSIHIOTSMI     08:03  12:42  20:59  10:31  08:44  05:25  02:49  06:57  13:00  16:57
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]Finish     =9
51. Merli Ainjärv             02:25:32 11:19:00   07:22  15:02  23:23  39:33  74:13  80:34  90:27 101:58 128:38 145:32 02:25:32 9p
       0 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     07:22  07:40  08:21  16:10  34:40  06:21  09:53  11:31  26:40  16:54
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
52. Kertu Reva                02:46:48 11:19:00   18:04  80:31  86:57  91:12  96:58  99:23 104:59 142:49 155:45 166:48 02:46:48 9p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     18:04  62:27  06:26  04:15  05:46  02:25  05:36  37:50  12:56  11:03
                                                  [31 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]Finish     =9
53. Ülle Vartshun             02:56:19 11:19:00   09:21  16:55  25:30  39:13 101:47 111:51 140:41 165:03 169:23 176:19 02:56:19 9p
       0 Kuldre                    TSIHIOTSMI     09:21  07:34  08:35  13:43  62:34  10:04  28:50  24:22  04:20  06:56
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =9
54. Tiivi Mihailov            02:56:20 11:19:00   09:23  16:49  25:35  39:15 101:50 111:54 140:40 165:05 169:22 176:20 02:56:20 9p
       0 Tagula                    TSIHIOTSMI     09:23  07:26  08:46  13:40  62:35  10:04  28:46  24:25  04:17  06:58
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =9
55. Paap Urtson               01:39:19 11:19:00   15:35  24:39  26:46  51:26  61:35  72:17  76:40  81:31  88:48  99:19 01:39:19 8p
       0 Alakonnu                  TSIHIOTSMI     15:35  09:04  02:07  24:40  10:09  10:42  04:23  04:51  07:17  10:31
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =8
56. Lauri Õunapuu             01:40:54 11:19:00   15:28  22:44  51:23  61:22  72:03  75:26  81:27  88:37 100:54 01:40:54 8p
       0 Mähkli                    TSIHIOTSMI     15:28  07:16  28:39  09:59  10:41  03:23  06:01  07:10  12:17
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =8
56. Linda Õunapuu             01:40:54 11:19:00   15:28  22:44  51:23  61:22  72:03  75:26  81:27  88:37 100:54 01:40:54 8p
       0 Mähkli                    TSIHIOTSMI     15:28  07:16  28:39  09:59  10:41  03:23  06:01  07:10  12:17
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =8
56. Meelika Hainsoo           01:40:54 11:19:00   15:28  22:44  51:23  61:22  72:03  75:26  81:27  88:37 100:54 01:40:54 8p
       0 Mähkli                    TSIHIOTSMI     15:28  07:16  28:39  09:59  10:41  03:23  06:01  07:10  12:17
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =8
59. Aaron Liblik              01:33:18 11:19:00   09:26  24:48  42:27  54:54  66:43  85:35  87:21  93:18 01:33:18 7p
       0 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     09:26  15:22  17:39  12:27  11:49  18:52  01:46  05:57
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =7
59. Anelle Liblik             01:33:18 11:19:00   09:26  24:48  42:27  54:54  66:43  85:35  87:21  93:18 01:33:18 7p
       0 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     09:26  15:22  17:39  12:27  11:49  18:52  01:46  05:57
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =7
59. Ann Liblik                01:33:18 11:19:00   09:26  24:48  42:27  54:54  66:43  85:35  87:21  93:18 01:33:18 7p
       0 Tartu                     TSIHIOTSMI     09:26  15:22  17:39  12:27  11:49  18:52  01:46  05:57
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =7
62. Kaido Kama                01:34:39 11:19:00   09:50  20:33  44:09  59:20  59:29  71:23  79:10  82:35  94:39 01:34:39 7p
       0 Karula kihlkund           TSIHIOTSMI     09:50  10:43  23:36  15:11  00:09  11:54  07:47  03:25  12:04
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =7
62. Korp Saarna               01:34:39 11:19:00   09:50  20:33  44:09  59:20  59:29  71:23  79:10  82:35  94:39 01:34:39 7p
       0 Karula kihlkund           TSIHIOTSMI     09:50  10:43  23:36  15:11  00:09  11:54  07:47  03:25  12:04
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =7
62. Vesse Saarna              01:34:39 11:19:00   09:50  20:33  44:09  59:20  59:29  71:23  79:10  82:35  94:39 01:34:39 7p
       0 Karula kihlkund           TSIHIOTSMI     09:50  10:43  23:36  15:11  00:09  11:54  07:47  03:25  12:04
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =7
65. Ann Urtson                01:38:55 11:19:00   15:23  23:25  51:18  61:09  71:53  75:25  88:31  98:55 01:38:55 7p
       0 Alakonnu                  TSIHIOTSMI     15:23  08:02  27:53  09:51  10:44  03:32  13:06  10:24
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
66. Hinn Urtson               01:59:09 11:19:00   08:54  14:29  27:02  53:31  57:50  88:09 103:10 119:09 01:59:09 7p
       0 Alakonnu                  TSIHIOTSMI     08:54  05:35  12:33  26:29  04:19  30:19  15:01  15:59
                                                  [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]Finish     =7
67. Hipp Saar                 01:16:38 11:19:00   17:26  30:59  40:08  49:09  61:32  69:49  76:38 01:16:38 6p
       0 Linnamäe                  TSIHIOTSMI     17:26  13:33  09:09  09:01  12:23  08:17  06:49
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]Finish     =6
67. Mihkel Braun              01:16:38 11:19:00   17:26  30:59  40:08  49:09  61:32  69:49  76:38 01:16:38 6p
       0 Viljandi                  TSIHIOTSMI     17:26  13:33  09:09  09:01  12:23  08:17  06:49
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]Finish     =6
69. Emma Noora Käis           02:19:06 11:19:00   86:18  99:01 109:18 116:29 118:59 127:06 139:06 02:19:06 6p
       0 Tallinn                   TSIHIOTSMI     86:18  12:43  10:17  07:11  02:30  08:07  12:00
                                                  [36 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]Finish     =6
70. Eve Palm                  00:40:04 11:19:00   05:44  07:39  13:18  29:14  40:04 00:40:04 4p
       0 Antsla                    TSIHIOTSMI     05:44  01:55  05:39  15:56  10:50
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]Finish     =4
71. Jan Rahman                01:19:11 11:19:00   10:18  43:22  60:25  71:18  79:11 01:19:11 4p
       0 Kärgula                   TSIHIOTSMI     10:18  33:04  17:03  10:53  07:53
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]Finish     =4
72. Elo Urtson                01:38:56 11:19:00   15:53  23:22  98:56 01:38:56 2p
       0 Alakonnu                  TSIHIOTSMI     15:53  07:29  75:34
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]Finish     =2

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11/12/2023 19:52:32 OK Võru