Uma Pido Rõugõ tsihiotsminõ 20.01.2024

1/20/2024
Organiser : OK Võru
Cours Master : Sixten Sild
[UMA PIDO]
UMA PIDO ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:39:50 18p
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:40:11 18p
 3.  2406 Mall Alev                 OK Võru    01:50:12 18p
 4. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     01:54:14 18p
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:55:41 18p
 6.     0 Ulvi Lond                 Tartu      02:02:13 18p
 7. 11992 Toomas Pindis             Kaitseliit 02:07:12 18p
 7. 11992 Tiina Pindis              Kaitseliit 02:07:12 18p
 7. 11992 Maiki Mailaan             Võru       02:07:12 18p
10. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       02:07:15 18p
11.     0 Anne Ots                  OK Võru    02:20:39 18p
11.     0 Indrek Ots                OK Võru    02:20:39 18p
13.     0 Satmite Sild              OK Võru    02:28:14 18p
14.     0 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:31:07 18p
15.     0 Triinu Laan               SK Aigu om 02:41:29 18p
16.     0 Elo Rahman                Kärgula    02:41:36 18p
16.     0 Jan Rahman                Kärgula    02:41:36 18p
16.     0 Henn Rahman               Kärgula    02:41:36 18p
19.     0 Aigi Pall                 ?Rõuge     02:50:19 18p
19.     0 Heino Pall                ?Rõuge     02:50:19 18p
21.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       02:53:51 18p
22.     0 Ennar Eliaser             Võru       03:22:42 18p
23.     0 Ülle Urbas                Tartu      02:47:29 17p
23.     0 Ülle Harju                Kärgula    02:47:29 17p
23.     0 Merike Tigas              Põlva      02:47:29 17p
23.     0 Pille Kaarsalu            Põlva      02:47:29 17p
27.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       02:26:25 16p
28. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     02:39:34 16p
29. 22223 Aira Lõhmus               Tartu      02:39:36 16p
30. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     02:39:38 15p
31. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       01:39:53 14p
32.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     02:21:32 12p
33.     0 Enn Soovares              Põlva      02:21:34 12p
34.     0 Helle Kukk                Pudru talu 02:40:42 11p
34.     0 Malle Peri                Võru       02:40:42 11p
36.     0 Jonathan Toots            Rõuge      01:47:50 8p
37.     0 Tiit Toots                Rõuge      01:48:33 8p
38.     0 Johannes Toots            Rõuge      01:47:39 7p
39.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:45:31 3p
40.     0 Külli Leola               Tartu      01:37:23 3p
40.     0 Frank Õun                 Tartu      01:37:23 3p
40.     0 Merike Õun                Tartu      01:37:23 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 1/21/2024 18:27:18 OK Võru