Uma Pido Rõugõ tsihiotsminõ 20.01.2024

1/20/2024
Organiser : OK Võru
Cours Master : Sixten Sild
[UMA PIDO]
UMA PIDO ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         01:39:50 11:17:00   04:19  07:35  09:51  11:17  14:26  18:28  20:56  29:32  33:18  38:51  54:06  59:32  63:12  64:13  66:28  78:21  87:37  98:50  99:50 01:39:50 18p
   30592 Võru                      UMA PIDO       04:19  03:16  02:16  01:26  03:09  04:02  02:28  08:36  03:46  05:33  15:15  05:26  03:40  01:01  02:15  11:53  09:16  11:13  01:00
                                                  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]Finish     =18
 2. Anita Laanejõe            01:40:11 11:17:00   04:20  07:37  09:53  11:17  14:34  18:26  18:30  20:59  29:30  29:32  33:26  39:00  54:12  59:41  63:28  64:15  66:39  78:35  88:01  98:54 100:11 01:40:11 18p
   18504 Võru                      UMA PIDO       04:20  03:17  02:16  01:24  03:17  03:52  00:04  02:29  08:31  00:02  03:54  05:34  15:12  05:29  03:47  00:47  02:24  11:56  09:26  10:53  01:17
                                                  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]Finish     =18
 3. Mall Alev                 01:50:12 11:17:00   03:59  07:52  09:56  11:33  15:28  20:56  27:09  31:10  37:45  41:39  56:20  59:32  60:39  65:46  72:25  74:55  83:14  94:02 108:18 110:12 01:50:12 18p
    2406 OK Võru                   UMA PIDO       03:59  03:53  02:04  01:37  03:55  05:28  06:13  04:01  06:35  03:54  14:41  03:12  01:07  05:07  06:39  02:30  08:19  10:48  14:16  01:54
                                                  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]Finish     =18
 4. Ülar Kõrge                01:54:14 11:17:00   04:12  05:37  17:30  27:00  34:16  39:40  45:28  46:33  50:07  68:03  74:58  79:17  86:11  90:26  94:33  98:32 102:57 107:04 114:14 01:54:14 18p
   33108 Kobras                    UMA PIDO       04:12  01:25  11:53  09:30  07:16  05:24  05:48  01:05  03:34  17:56  06:55  04:19  06:54  04:15  04:07  03:59  04:25  04:07  07:10
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]Finish     =18
 5. Madis Haug                01:55:41 11:17:00   16:54  25:32  33:54  39:12  45:10  46:27  50:00  67:53  74:48  79:07  86:04  90:29  94:25  98:26 102:54 107:06 111:31 113:43 115:41 01:55:41 18p
   18049 Võru                      UMA PIDO       16:54  08:38  08:22  05:18  05:58  01:17  03:33  17:53  06:55  04:19  06:57  04:25  03:56  04:01  04:28  04:12  04:25  02:12  01:58
                                                  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =18
 6. Ulvi Lond                 02:02:13 11:17:00   04:04  05:50  10:46  13:22  15:02  19:32  26:10  31:35  36:10  40:35  50:03  67:31  79:25  80:20  86:58  92:55 100:01 110:51 122:13 02:02:13 18p
       0 Tartu                     UMA PIDO       04:04  01:46  04:56  02:36  01:40  04:30  06:38  05:25  04:35  04:25  09:28  17:28  11:54  00:55  06:38  05:57  07:06  10:50  11:22
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =18
 7. Toomas Pindis             02:07:12 11:17:00   03:52  05:38  10:54  13:55  16:12  21:21  27:20  30:30  34:03  39:03  50:40  72:35  79:23  80:09  87:08  93:00 100:42 111:35 127:12 02:07:12 18p
   11992 Kaitseliit                UMA PIDO       03:52  01:46  05:16  03:01  02:17  05:09  05:59  03:10  03:33  05:00  11:37  21:55  06:48  00:46  06:59  05:52  07:42  10:53  15:37
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =18
 7. Tiina Pindis              02:07:12 11:17:00   03:52  05:38  10:54  13:55  16:12  21:21  27:20  30:30  34:03  39:03  50:40  72:35  79:23  80:09  87:08  93:00 100:42 111:35 127:12 02:07:12 18p
   11992 Kaitseliit                UMA PIDO       03:52  01:46  05:16  03:01  02:17  05:09  05:59  03:10  03:33  05:00  11:37  21:55  06:48  00:46  06:59  05:52  07:42  10:53  15:37
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =18
 7. Maiki Mailaan             02:07:12 11:17:00   03:52  05:38  10:54  13:55  16:12  21:21  27:20  30:30  34:03  39:03  50:40  72:35  79:23  80:09  87:08  93:00 100:42 111:35 127:12 02:07:12 18p
   11992 Võru                      UMA PIDO       03:52  01:46  05:16  03:01  02:17  05:09  05:59  03:10  03:33  05:00  11:37  21:55  06:48  00:46  06:59  05:52  07:42  10:53  15:37
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =18
10. Eveli Misnik              02:07:15 11:17:00   07:25  14:02  24:24  42:11  50:11  57:11  58:12  61:35  79:38  91:27  97:00 100:36 105:26 109:52 114:20 116:38 119:59 125:23 127:15 02:07:15 18p
   25577 Võru                      UMA PIDO       07:25  06:37  10:22  17:47  08:00  07:00  01:01  03:23  18:03  11:49  05:33  03:36  04:50  04:26  04:28  02:18  03:21  05:24  01:52
                                                  [45 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]Finish     =18
11. Anne Ots                  02:20:39 11:17:00   17:52  30:42  40:47  47:03  53:39  54:41  57:38  79:48  87:28  94:18 104:56 110:08 115:55 121:13 123:00 127:00 134:00 136:00 140:39 02:20:39 18p
       0 OK Võru                   UMA PIDO       17:52  12:50  10:05  06:16  06:36  01:02  02:57  22:10  07:40  06:50  10:38  05:12  05:47  05:18  01:47  04:00  07:00  02:00  04:39
                                                  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =18
11. Indrek Ots                02:20:39 11:17:00   17:53  30:42  31:15  40:47  47:03  53:39  54:41  57:38  79:48  87:28  94:18 104:56 110:08 115:55 121:13 123:00 127:00 134:00 136:00 140:39 02:20:39 18p
       0 OK Võru                   UMA PIDO       17:53  12:49  00:33  09:32  06:16  06:36  01:02  02:57  22:10  07:40  06:50  10:38  05:12  05:47  05:18  01:47  04:00  07:00  02:00  04:39
                                                  [41 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =18
13. Satmite Sild              02:28:14 11:17:00   04:24  10:59  17:11  18:47  25:01  33:56  44:13  57:31  78:28  90:41  99:15 106:05 115:21 120:53 126:20 133:54 138:46 145:11 148:14 02:28:14 18p
       0 OK Võru                   UMA PIDO       04:24  06:35  06:12  01:36  06:14  08:55  10:17  13:18  20:57  12:13  08:34  06:50  09:16  05:32  05:27  07:34  04:52  06:25  03:03
                                                  [45 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]Finish     =18
14. Marko Kukk                02:31:07 11:17:00   05:28  10:42  13:13  14:58  20:10  26:05  31:38  36:07  41:48  54:05  65:19  72:30  80:02  81:13  84:44  96:33 105:42 117:08 132:02 151:07 02:31:07 18p
       0 Pudru talu                UMA PIDO       05:28  05:14  02:31  01:45  05:12  05:55  05:33  04:29  05:41  12:17  11:14  07:11  07:32  01:11  03:31  11:49  09:09  11:26  14:54  19:05
                                                  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =18
15. Triinu Laan               02:41:29 11:17:00   18:13  32:10  44:26  50:51  58:08  59:20  64:33  75:44  91:33 102:18 109:06 118:10 123:33 129:11 138:47 142:47 156:16 159:18 161:29 02:41:29 18p
       0 SK Aigu om                UMA PIDO       18:13  13:57  12:16  06:25  07:17  01:12  05:13  11:11  15:49  10:45  06:48  09:04  05:23  05:38  09:36  04:00  13:29  03:02  02:11
                                                  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]Finish     =18
16. Elo Rahman                02:41:36 11:17:00   18:15  32:14  43:32  50:57  58:04  59:11  64:27  75:47  91:31 102:21 109:09 117:58 123:36 129:15 138:43 142:55 156:05 159:14 161:36 02:41:36 18p
       0 Kärgula                   UMA PIDO       18:15  13:59  11:18  07:25  07:07  01:07  05:16  11:20  15:44  10:50  06:48  08:49  05:38  05:39  09:28  04:12  13:10  03:09  02:22
                                                  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]Finish     =18
16. Jan Rahman                02:41:36 11:17:00   18:15  32:14  43:32  50:57  58:04  59:11  64:27  75:47  91:31 102:21 109:09 117:58 123:36 129:15 138:43 142:55 156:05 159:14 161:36 02:41:36 18p
       0 Kärgula                   UMA PIDO       18:15  13:59  11:18  07:25  07:07  01:07  05:16  11:20  15:44  10:50  06:48  08:49  05:38  05:39  09:28  04:12  13:10  03:09  02:22
                                                  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]Finish     =18
16. Henn Rahman               02:41:36 11:17:00   18:15  32:14  43:32  50:57  58:04  59:11  64:27  75:47  91:31 102:21 109:09 117:58 123:36 129:15 138:43 142:55 156:05 159:14 161:36 02:41:36 18p
       0 Kärgula                   UMA PIDO       18:15  13:59  11:18  07:25  07:07  01:07  05:16  11:20  15:44  10:50  06:48  08:49  05:38  05:39  09:28  04:12  13:10  03:09  02:22
                                                  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]Finish     =18
19. Aigi Pall                 02:50:19 11:17:00   04:40  07:20  12:59  15:39  17:38  22:50  28:51  39:35  49:17  57:31  66:58  90:04  94:31  95:49 105:25 116:46 133:17 147:58 170:19 02:50:19 18p
       0 ?Rõuge                    UMA PIDO       04:40  02:40  05:39  02:40  01:59  05:12  06:01  10:44  09:42  08:14  09:27  23:06  04:27  01:18  09:36  11:21  16:31  14:41  22:21
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =18
19. Heino Pall                02:50:19 11:17:00   04:40  07:20  12:59  15:39  17:38  22:50  28:51  39:35  49:17  57:31  66:58  90:04  94:31  95:49 105:25 116:46 133:17 147:58 170:19 02:50:19 18p
       0 ?Rõuge                    UMA PIDO       04:40  02:40  05:39  02:40  01:59  05:12  06:01  10:44  09:42  08:14  09:27  23:06  04:27  01:18  09:36  11:21  16:31  14:41  22:21
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =18
21. Mati Külaase              02:53:51 11:17:00   06:41  06:43  13:46  20:16  26:23  32:17  40:15  47:26  52:58  59:35  73:56 101:30 111:15 122:53 125:31 130:38 141:56 148:20 159:13 173:51 02:53:51 18p
    3685 Võru                      UMA PIDO       06:41  00:02  07:03  06:30  06:07  05:54  07:58  07:11  05:32  06:37  14:21  27:34  09:45  11:38  02:38  05:07  11:18  06:24  10:53  14:38
                                                  [43 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =18
22. Ennar Eliaser             03:22:42 11:17:00   05:02  08:05  13:25  16:09  17:50  23:24  29:07  39:45  49:35  56:37  67:09  90:42  95:00  96:30 106:38 118:27 158:28 164:02 171:07 185:00 202:42 03:22:42 18p
       0 Võru                      UMA PIDO       05:02  03:03  05:20  02:44  01:41  05:34  05:43  10:38  09:50  07:02  10:32  23:33  04:18  01:30  10:08  11:49  40:01  05:34  07:05  13:53  17:42
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =18
23. Ülle Urbas                02:47:29 11:17:00   08:37  21:22  34:22  45:03  47:09  51:21  66:46  79:49  92:11 102:32 110:42 123:15 130:36 147:08 152:32 161:00 164:59 167:29 02:47:29 17p
       0 Tartu                     UMA PIDO       08:37  12:45  13:00  10:41  02:06  04:12  15:25  13:03  12:22  10:21  08:10  12:33  07:21  16:32  05:24  08:28  03:59  02:30
                                                  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =17
23. Ülle Harju                02:47:29 11:17:00   08:37  21:22  34:22  45:03  47:09  51:21  66:46  79:49  92:11 102:32 110:42 123:15 130:36 147:08 152:32 161:00 164:59 167:29 02:47:29 17p
       0 Kärgula                   UMA PIDO       08:37  12:45  13:00  10:41  02:06  04:12  15:25  13:03  12:22  10:21  08:10  12:33  07:21  16:32  05:24  08:28  03:59  02:30
                                                  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =17
23. Merike Tigas              02:47:29 11:17:00   08:37  21:22  34:22  45:03  47:09  51:21  66:46  79:49  92:11 102:32 110:42 123:15 130:36 147:08 152:32 161:00 164:59 167:29 02:47:29 17p
       0 Põlva                     UMA PIDO       08:37  12:45  13:00  10:41  02:06  04:12  15:25  13:03  12:22  10:21  08:10  12:33  07:21  16:32  05:24  08:28  03:59  02:30
                                                  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =17
23. Pille Kaarsalu            02:47:29 11:17:00   08:37  21:22  34:22  45:03  47:09  51:21  66:46  79:49  92:11 102:32 110:42 123:15 130:36 147:08 152:32 161:00 164:59 167:29 02:47:29 17p
       0 Põlva                     UMA PIDO       08:37  12:45  13:00  10:41  02:06  04:12  15:25  13:03  12:22  10:21  08:10  12:33  07:21  16:32  05:24  08:28  03:59  02:30
                                                  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =17
27. Rudolf Mürk               02:26:25 11:17:00   06:45  13:54  20:18  26:30  32:43  40:38  47:43  53:16  59:54  74:26 102:08 114:18 123:34 126:21 131:30 142:22 146:25 02:26:25 16p
    1064 Võru                      UMA PIDO       06:45  07:09  06:24  06:12  06:13  07:55  07:05  05:33  06:38  14:32  27:42  12:10  09:16  02:47  05:09  10:52  04:03
                                                  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]Finish     =16
28. Erki Ubina                02:39:34 11:17:00   08:25  20:29  32:17  43:46  45:31  51:06  67:49  77:52  88:24 102:00 108:01 115:09 136:24 140:52 151:29 156:46 159:34 02:39:34 16p
   11817 LSF PT                    UMA PIDO       08:25  12:04  11:48  11:29  01:45  05:35  16:43  10:03  10:32  13:36  06:01  07:08  21:15  04:28  10:37  05:17  02:48
                                                  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]Finish     =16
29. Aira Lõhmus               02:39:36 11:17:00   08:28  20:23  31:22  43:33  45:49  51:10  67:20  77:38  88:18 102:12 107:57 115:36 136:28 141:06 151:41 156:40 159:36 02:39:36 16p
   22223 Tartu                     UMA PIDO       08:28  11:55  10:59  12:11  02:16  05:21  16:10  10:18  10:40  13:54  05:45  07:39  20:52  04:38  10:35  04:59  02:56
                                                  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]Finish     =16
30. Kadri Isakar              02:39:38 11:17:00   08:29  31:42  43:40  45:54  51:14  69:16  77:45  88:23 102:14 108:05 115:06 136:21 140:57 151:48 156:42 159:38 02:39:38 15p
   15833 LSF PT                    UMA PIDO       08:29  23:13  11:58  02:14  05:20  18:02  08:29  10:38  13:51  05:51  07:01  21:15  04:36  10:51  04:54  02:56
                                                  [40 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]Finish     =15
31. Margit Tepaskent          01:39:53 11:17:00   05:06  10:49  13:26  15:16  31:13  36:29  41:17  50:18  57:23  73:09  76:40  78:11  90:30  96:28  99:53 01:39:53 14p
   33489 Võru                      UMA PIDO       05:06  05:43  02:37  01:50  15:57  05:16  04:48  09:01  07:05  15:46  03:31  01:31  12:19  05:58  03:25
                                                  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]Finish     =14
32. Katrin Viilu              02:21:32 11:17:00   08:00  20:12  27:13  28:56  45:45  53:59  60:22  63:05  71:31  92:42  93:35 101:49 109:42 141:32 02:21:32 12p
    1320 Kobras                    UMA PIDO       08:00  12:12  07:01  01:43  16:49  08:14  06:23  02:43  08:26  21:11  00:53  08:14  07:53  31:50
                                                  [40 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =12
33. Enn Soovares              02:21:34 11:17:00   08:03  20:16  27:18  28:58  45:50  54:06  60:15  63:18  71:26  92:39  93:29 101:51 109:40 141:34 02:21:34 12p
       0 Põlva                     UMA PIDO       08:03  12:13  07:02  01:40  16:52  08:16  06:09  03:03  08:08  21:13  00:50  08:22  07:49  31:54
                                                  [40 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =12
34. Helle Kukk                02:40:42 11:17:00   16:13  33:27  66:05  82:56  96:09  98:03 116:44 124:19 132:36 149:36 157:39 160:42 02:40:42 11p
       0 Pudru talu                UMA PIDO       16:13  17:14  32:38  16:51  13:13  01:54  18:41  07:35  08:17  17:00  08:03  03:03
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]Finish     =11
34. Malle Peri                02:40:42 11:17:00   16:13  33:27  66:05  82:56  96:09  98:03 116:44 124:19 132:36 149:36 157:39 160:42 02:40:42 11p
       0 Võru                      UMA PIDO       16:13  17:14  32:38  16:51  13:13  01:54  18:41  07:35  08:17  17:00  08:03  03:03
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]Finish     =11
36. Jonathan Toots            01:47:50 11:17:00   06:09  17:06  19:59  29:07  53:44  80:53  96:14  96:34 105:54 107:50 01:47:50 8p
       0 Rõuge                     UMA PIDO       06:09  10:57  02:53  09:08  24:37  27:09  15:21  00:20  09:20  01:56
                                                  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]Finish     =8
37. Tiit Toots                01:48:33 11:17:00   06:12  17:08  19:53  28:58  53:34  80:48  96:05 106:07 108:33 01:48:33 8p
       0 Rõuge                     UMA PIDO       06:12  10:56  02:45  09:05  24:36  27:14  15:17  10:02  02:26
                                                  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]Finish     =8
38. Johannes Toots            01:47:39 11:17:00   06:04  17:19  19:12  28:29  53:05  95:46  96:25 105:30 107:39 01:47:39 7p
       0 Rõuge                     UMA PIDO       06:04  11:15  01:53  09:17  24:36  42:41  00:39  09:05  02:09
                                                  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]Finish     =7
39. Helle Mürk                00:45:31 11:17:00   06:31  21:17  40:06  45:31 00:45:31 3p
     740 Võru                      UMA PIDO       06:31  14:46  18:49  05:25
                                                  [45 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
40. Külli Leola               01:37:23 11:17:00   21:36  45:19  92:51  97:23 01:37:23 3p
       0 Tartu                     UMA PIDO       21:36  23:43  47:32  04:32
                                                  [45 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
40. Frank Õun                 01:37:23 11:17:00   21:36  45:19  92:51  97:23 01:37:23 3p
       0 Tartu                     UMA PIDO       21:36  23:43  47:32  04:32
                                                  [45 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
40. Merike Õun                01:37:23 11:17:00   21:36  45:19  92:51  97:23 01:37:23 3p
       0 Tartu                     UMA PIDO       21:36  23:43  47:32  04:32
                                                  [45 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 1/21/2024 18:27:26 OK Võru