Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 17.04.2024

17.04.2024
Organiser : Sarmite, Tõnu Jäädmaa
Cours Master : Anita Laanejõe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VALIK]
M18 Course (1): 17 KP 6650m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 36220 Artur Kruuda              Võru Biath 01:12:14
 2. 36222 Karl-Aleksander Perv      Võru Biath 01:12:15 +00:01
 3. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:37:38 +25:24
M21 Course (1): 17 KP 6650m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:47:26
 2. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:53:02 +05:36
 3. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:01:06 +13:40
 4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:12:30 +25:04
 5.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     01:15:47 +28:21
M35 Course (1): 17 KP 6650m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:45:25
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:48:37 +03:12
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:50:50 +05:25
 4. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         Kaitseväe  00:58:22 +12:57
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:00:23 +14:58
 6. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:00:43 +15:18
 7. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        01:04:13 +18:48
 8. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL Võrumaa 01:05:42 +20:17
 9. 10353 Kristjan Kruuda           Aigren     01:12:20 +26:55
10. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:12:33 +27:08
11. 37404 Marko Laanes                         02:02:51 +77:26
RADA2 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 38177 Andre Palolill            Võru Biath 01:44:23
 2. 39058 Ruuben Järvepera          Võru SK    01:44:25 +00:02
 3. 39057 Uku Tuul                  Võru SK    01:44:34 +00:11
M16 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:10:58
M45 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:46:52
 2. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:04:41 +17:49
 3. 31864 Ervin Peik                Valga vald 01:11:45 +24:53
N18 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK   01:11:54
 2. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre           Vastseliin 01:31:50 +19:56
 2. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       01:31:50 +19:56
 4. 36218 Mirtel Margarete Sikk     Võru Biath 01:48:37 +36:43
N21 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:17:13
 2. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     01:26:40 +09:27
 3. 15317 Kätlin Toots              Võru       01:48:24 +31:11
N35 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru       00:51:47
 2.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:55:13 +03:26
 3. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       00:56:16 +04:29
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:01:34 +09:47
 5. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:04:43 +12:56
 6.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:47:32 +55:45
RADA3 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:49:19
 2. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       01:20:18 +30:59
 3. 38215 Ly Liivak                 Kaitsevägi 01:20:23 +31:04
 4. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn  01:22:11 +32:52
 5. 18518 Jana Rätte                Võru       01:33:59 +44:40
M14 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru       00:51:12
 2. 31957 Robert Märtin             Võru KLK   00:51:23 +00:11
M60 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:38:21
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:45:02 +06:41
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:48:35 +10:14
 4. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     00:52:48 +14:27
N16 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20918 Teele Uudeberg                       01:21:15
N45 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:40:39
 2. 34721 Siiri Raamets             Otepää     00:49:38 +08:59
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:50:21 +09:42
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:54:00 +13:21
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:57:02 +16:23
 6. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:04:40 +24:01
 7. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:09:11 +28:32
 8. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümn  01:09:33 +28:54
 9. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru       01:22:09 +41:30
RADA4 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:36:00
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:47:19 +11:19
 3. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno      00:55:13 +19:13
 4. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       01:19:19 +43:19
M12 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       01:16:39
 2. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Kääpa PK   01:17:58 +01:19
N12 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Rõuge PK   01:04:34
 2. 36478 Liis Uudeberg                        01:06:05 +01:31
N14 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:51:25
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   01:13:27 +22:02
N60 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:03:05
 2. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  01:05:39 +02:34
 3. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   01:30:19 +27:14
RADA5 Course (5): 7 KP 1730m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 36787 Hannela Teaste            Võru       00:28:27
 2. 24677 Tiit Melts                           00:50:25 +21:58
 2. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru       00:50:25 +21:58
M10 Course (5): 7 KP 1730m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa K 00:28:27
 2. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:31:23 +02:56
 3. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru       00:31:46 +03:19
 4. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike    00:50:15 +21:48
 5. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike    00:50:25 +21:58
N10 Course (5): 7 KP 1730m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:20:05
NR Course (6): 4 KP 580m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   00:04:46
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa K 00:05:18 +00:32
 3. 38177 Andre Palolill            Võru Biath 00:05:44 +00:58
 4. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:05:49 +01:03
 5. 39058 Ruuben Järvepera          Võru SK    00:05:53 +01:07
 6. 39057 Uku Tuul                  Võru SK    00:05:56 +01:10
 7. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:06:06 +01:20
 8. 36796 Oskar Kruuda              Võru       00:06:22 +01:36
 9. 27166 Janne Sarapuu                        00:08:23 +03:37
10. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik             Võru       00:08:48 +04:02
11. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:08:49 +04:03
12. 39651 Kermo Piller              Punamütsik 00:09:26 +04:40
13. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru       00:09:27 +04:41
14. 39656 Ramon Veski               Sõleke     00:10:46 +06:00
15. 39638 Simon Veski               Võru KLK   00:11:27 +06:41
16. 39652 Eget Prükk                Krausberg  00:11:33 +06:47
17. 37704 Jaagup Adamson            Võru       00:11:38 +06:52
18. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK   00:11:39 +06:53
19. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru       00:11:56 +07:10
20. 39654 Sebastian Malinovski      Võru KLK   00:12:28 +07:42
21. 33433 Anett Parman              Kapera     00:13:10 +08:24
22. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:13:26 +08:40
23. 38218 Lorita Variko             Väimela    00:14:46 +10:00
24. 39653 Ruby Järvepera            Punamütsik 00:15:13 +10:27
25. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge vald 00:20:05 +15:19
26. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru       00:26:44 +21:58
27.     0 Pärle Sild                           00:27:48 +23:02
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5936 Indrek Ots                Võru       01:10:41 21p
 2. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:23:24 21p
 3.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     01:07:56 14p
 4. 15706 Rauno Raidma              Kaitsevägi 01:08:09 14p
 5. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:54:17 13p
 6. 36796 Oskar Kruuda              Võru       01:48:36 13p
 7. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Rõuge PK   01:12:21 12p
 8. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:12:27 12p
 9. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   01:17:27 6p
10. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:27:26 3p
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 6650m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M35        00:45:25
 2. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru      M21        00:47:26 +02:01
 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35        00:48:37 +03:12
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35        00:50:50 +05:25
 5. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru SuusaM21        00:53:02 +07:37
 6. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         Kaitseväe M35        00:58:22 +12:57
 7. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35        01:00:23 +14:58
 8. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru      M35        01:00:43 +15:18
 9. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21        01:01:06 +15:41
10. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                       M35        01:04:13 +18:48
11. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL VõrumaaM35        01:05:42 +20:17
12. 36220 Artur Kruuda              Võru BiathM18        01:12:14 +26:49
13. 36222 Karl-Aleksander Perv      Võru BiathM18        01:12:15 +26:50
14. 10353 Kristjan Kruuda           Aigren    M35        01:12:20 +26:55
15. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru      M21        01:12:30 +27:05
16. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35        01:12:33 +27:08
17.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää    M21        01:15:47 +30:22
18. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M18        01:37:38 +52:13
19. 37404 Marko Laanes                        M35        02:02:51 +77:26
#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45        00:46:52
 2.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru      N35        00:51:47 +04:55
 3.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras    N35        00:55:13 +08:21
 4. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      N35        00:56:16 +09:24
 5. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35        01:01:34 +14:42
 6. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge valdM45        01:04:41 +17:49
 7. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35        01:04:43 +17:51
 8. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M16        01:10:58 +24:06
 9. 31864 Ervin Peik                Valga valdM45        01:11:45 +24:53
10. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK  N18        01:11:54 +25:02
11.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru      N21        01:17:13 +30:21
12. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                    N21        01:26:40 +39:48
13. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru      N18        01:31:50 +44:58
13. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre           VastseliinN18        01:31:50 +44:58
15. 38177 Andre Palolill            Võru BiathRADA2      01:44:23 +57:31
16. 39058 Ruuben Järvepera          Võru SK   RADA2      01:44:25 +57:33
17. 39057 Uku Tuul                  Võru SK   RADA2      01:44:34 +57:42
18.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru      N35        01:47:32 +60:40
19. 15317 Kätlin Toots              Võru      N21        01:48:24 +61:32
20. 36218 Mirtel Margarete Sikk     Võru BiathN18        01:48:37 +61:45
#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60        00:38:21
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45        00:40:39 +02:18
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60        00:45:02 +06:41
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60        00:48:35 +10:14
 5.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu     RADA3      00:49:19 +10:58
 6. 34721 Siiri Raamets             Otepää    N45        00:49:38 +11:17
 7. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N45        00:50:21 +12:00
 8. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru      M14        00:51:12 +12:51
 9. 31957 Robert Märtin             Võru KLK  M14        00:51:23 +13:02
10. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää    M60        00:52:48 +14:27
11.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru      N45        00:54:00 +15:39
12. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N45        00:57:02 +18:41
13. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45        01:04:40 +26:19
14. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras    N45        01:09:11 +30:50
15. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümn N45        01:09:33 +31:12
16. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      RADA3      01:20:18 +41:57
17. 38215 Ly Liivak                 KaitsevägiRADA3      01:20:23 +42:02
18. 20918 Teele Uudeberg                      N16        01:21:15 +42:54
19. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru      N45        01:22:09 +43:48
20. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn RADA3      01:22:11 +43:50
21. 18518 Jana Rätte                Võru      RADA3      01:33:59 +55:38
#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP  RADA4      00:36:00
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      RADA4      00:47:19 +11:19
 3. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   N14        00:51:25 +15:25
 4. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno     RADA4      00:55:13 +19:13
 5.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60        01:03:05 +27:05
 6. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Rõuge PK  N12        01:04:34 +28:34
 7. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60        01:05:39 +29:39
 8. 36478 Liis Uudeberg                       N12        01:06:05 +30:05
 9. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK  N14        01:13:27 +37:27
10. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      M12        01:16:39 +40:39
11. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Kääpa PK  M12        01:17:58 +41:58
12. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru      RADA4      01:19:19 +43:19
13. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60        01:30:19 +54:19
#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1730m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      N10        00:20:05
 2. 36787 Hannela Teaste            Võru      RADA5      00:28:27 +08:22
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa KM10        00:28:27 +08:22
 4. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      M10        00:31:23 +11:18
 5. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru      M10        00:31:46 +11:41
 6. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike   M10        00:50:15 +30:10
 7. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike   M10        00:50:25 +30:20
 7. 24677 Tiit Melts                          RADA5      00:50:25 +30:20
 7. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru      RADA5      00:50:25 +30:20
#6 Course (NR): 4 KP 580m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK  NR         00:04:46
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa KNR         00:05:18 +00:32
 3. 38177 Andre Palolill            Võru BiathNR         00:05:44 +00:58
 4. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR         00:05:49 +01:03
 5. 39058 Ruuben Järvepera          Võru SK   NR         00:05:53 +01:07
 6. 39057 Uku Tuul                  Võru SK   NR         00:05:56 +01:10
 7. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR         00:06:06 +01:20
 8. 36796 Oskar Kruuda              Võru      NR         00:06:22 +01:36
 9. 27166 Janne Sarapuu                       NR         00:08:23 +03:37
10. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik             Võru      NR         00:08:48 +04:02
11. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR         00:08:49 +04:03
12. 39651 Kermo Piller              PunamütsikNR         00:09:26 +04:40
13. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru      NR         00:09:27 +04:41
14. 39656 Ramon Veski               Sõleke    NR         00:10:46 +06:00
15. 39638 Simon Veski               Võru KLK  NR         00:11:27 +06:41
16. 39652 Eget Prükk                Krausberg NR         00:11:33 +06:47
17. 37704 Jaagup Adamson            Võru      NR         00:11:38 +06:52
18. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK  NR         00:11:39 +06:53
19. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru      NR         00:11:56 +07:10
20. 39654 Sebastian Malinovski      Võru KLK  NR         00:12:28 +07:42
21. 33433 Anett Parman              Kapera    NR         00:13:10 +08:24
22. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru      NR         00:13:26 +08:40
23. 38218 Lorita Variko             Väimela   NR         00:14:46 +10:00
24. 39653 Ruby Järvepera            PunamütsikNR         00:15:13 +10:27
25. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge valdNR         00:20:05 +15:19
26. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru      NR         00:26:44 +21:58
27.     0 Pärle Sild                          NR         00:27:48 +23:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 4/17/2024 22:24:10 OK Võru