Kubja kolmapäevak 10.04.2024

10.04.2024
Organiser : Sixten ja Sarmite
Cours Master : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Course (1): 15 KP 8150 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:51:37 21:01:55   02:53  1  05:45  1  10:40  1  16:04  1  18:42  1  21:37  1  24:17  1  25:32  1  31:28  1  33:36  1  34:53  1  41:00  1  45:19  1  47:06  1  51:23  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
   23395 Kobras öösel              M18            02:53  1  02:52  1  04:55  1  05:24  2  02:38  1  02:55  1  02:40  2  01:15  1  05:56  1  02:08  2  01:17  1  06:07  1  04:19  2  01:47  1  04:17  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         00:57:22 21:05:45   03:12  2  06:14  2  11:21  2  16:33  2  19:15  2  22:32  2  25:09  2  26:35  2  34:57  2  37:02  2  39:00  2  46:06  2  50:19  2  52:26  2  57:09  2  57:22  2 00:57:22
   30592 Võru öösel                M18            03:12  2  03:02  2  05:07  2  05:12  1  02:42  2  03:17  2  02:37  1  01:26  2  08:22  3  02:05  1  01:58  4  07:06  2  04:13  1  02:07  3  04:43  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:19     00:10     00:12    -00:12     00:04     00:22    -00:03     00:11     02:26    -00:03     00:41     00:59    -00:06     00:20     00:26    -00:01   
 3. Karel Jung                01:01:23 21:04:17   04:14  5  07:30  3  13:36  3  19:28  3  22:41  3  26:21  3  29:05  3  30:45  3  37:12  3  39:31  3  40:51  3  48:27  3  54:15  3  56:11  3  61:08  3  61:23  3 01:01:23
   14846 Kobras öösel              M18            04:14  5  03:16  3  06:06  3  05:52  3  03:13  3  03:40  3  02:44  3  01:40  3  06:27  2  02:19  3  01:20  2  07:36  3  05:48  3  01:56  2  04:57  3  00:15  3
                                                  01:21     00:24     01:11     00:28     00:35     00:45     00:04     00:25     00:31     00:11     00:03     01:29     01:29     00:09     00:40     00:01   
 4. Märt Viidu                01:17:08 17:47:01   03:34  3  07:37  4  14:11  4  24:13  4  28:28  4  33:24  4  36:59  4  38:58  4  48:36  4  52:06  4  53:36  4  61:29  4  68:26  4  70:50  4  76:51  4  77:08  4 01:17:08
   27692 Võru                      M18            03:34  3  04:03  4  06:34  4  10:02  5  04:15  4  04:56  4  03:35  4  01:59  4  09:38  4  03:30  4  01:30  3  07:53  4  06:57  4  02:24  4  06:01  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:41     01:11     01:39     04:38     01:37     02:01     00:55     00:44     03:42     01:22     00:13     01:46     02:38     00:37     01:44     00:03   
 5. Markel Hanimägi           01:50:25 16:18:39   04:05  4  08:38  5  17:21  5  26:46  5  32:29  5  38:38  5  43:47  5  46:29  5  68:58  5  73:02  5  75:43  5  87:19  5  96:00  5  99:57  5 110:06  5 110:25  5 01:50:25
   30877 Võru                      M18            04:05  4  04:33  5  08:43  5  09:25  4  05:43  5  06:09  5  05:09  5  02:42  5  22:29  5  04:04  5  02:41  5  11:36  5  08:41  5  03:57  5  10:09  5  00:19  5
                                                  01:12     01:41     03:48     04:01     03:05     03:14     02:29     01:27     16:33     01:56     01:24     05:29     04:22     02:10     05:52     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:53     02:52     04:55     05:12     02:38     02:55     02:37     01:15     05:56     02:05     01:17     06:07     04:13     01:47     04:17     00:13   00:51:12

M21 Course (1): 15 KP 8150 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:51:59 21:35:03   03:29  3  06:36  3  11:52  3  17:11  2  19:48  1  22:51  1  25:12  1  26:30  1  31:53  1  33:58  1  35:06  1  40:53  1  45:20  1  47:15  1  51:42  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
    3467 Võru öösel                M21            03:29  3  03:07  3  05:16  3  05:19  1  02:37  2  03:03  2  02:21  2  01:18  2  05:23  3  02:05  1  01:08  2  05:47  1  04:27  2  01:55  1  04:27  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anti Sulavee              00:52:24 17:54:18   03:42  5  07:06  5  12:09  4  18:05  3  20:36  3  23:26  2  25:41  2  26:55  2  32:03  2  34:10  2  35:15  2  41:02  2  45:30  2  47:33  2  52:03  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
    3258 SK100                     M21            03:42  5  03:24  4  05:03  2  05:56  3  02:31  1  02:50  1  02:15  1  01:14  1  05:08  2  02:07  2  01:05  1  05:47  1  04:28  3  02:03  2  04:30  2  00:21  6
                                                  00:13     00:17    -00:13     00:37    -00:06    -00:13    -00:06    -00:04    -00:15     00:02    -00:03     00:00     00:01     00:08     00:03     00:04   
 3. Kaspar Kala               00:53:15 16:15:25   02:56  2  05:42  1  10:39  1  16:13  1  20:21  2  23:29  3  25:53  3  27:24  3  32:28  3  34:46  3  36:10  3  42:00  3  46:12  3  48:27  3  53:02  3  53:15  3 00:53:15
   25659 Võru SUKL                 M21            02:56  2  02:46  1  04:57  1  05:34  2  04:08  5  03:08  3  02:24  3  01:31  4  05:04  1  02:18  3  01:24  3  05:50  3  04:12  1  02:15  4  04:35  3  00:13  1
                                                 -00:33    -00:21    -00:19     00:15     01:31     00:05     00:03     00:13    -00:19     00:13     00:16     00:03    -00:15     00:20     00:08    -00:04   
 4. Taavi Perv                01:00:54 15:50:33   02:55  1  05:56  2  11:31  2  18:07  4  21:31  4  24:58  4  27:44  4  29:11  4  36:00  4  38:42  4  41:39  4  48:41  4  53:36  4  55:49  4  60:41  4  60:54  4 01:00:54
   15698 Võru                      M21            02:55  1  03:01  2  05:35  4  06:36  4  03:24  3  03:27  4  02:46  4  01:27  3  06:49  4  02:42  4  02:57  6  07:02  4  04:55  4  02:13  3  04:52  4  00:13  1
                                                 -00:34    -00:06     00:19     01:17     00:47     00:24     00:25     00:09     01:26     00:37     01:49     01:15     00:28     00:18     00:25    -00:04   
 5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:12:40 18:46:12   03:59  6  07:53  6  14:47  6  21:52  6  25:32  6  29:41  6  32:46  5  34:28  5  42:14  5  45:46  5  47:17  5  56:59  5  63:01  5  65:42  5  72:22  5  72:40  5 01:12:40
   20631 Võru                      M21            03:59  6  03:54  6  06:54  6  07:05  5  03:40  4  04:09  5  03:05  5  01:42  5  07:46  5  03:32  6  01:31  4  09:42  6  06:02  5  02:41  5  06:40  6  00:18  5
                                                  00:30     00:47     01:38     01:46     01:03     01:06     00:44     00:24     02:23     01:27     00:23     03:55     01:35     00:46     02:13     00:01   
 6. Taavi Raudsik             01:14:51 15:26:52   03:34  4  07:02  4  12:51  5  20:13  5  24:24  5  29:33  5  32:46  5  34:45  6  44:11  6  47:30  6  49:58  6  58:12  6  65:07  6  68:02  6  74:34  6  74:51  6 01:14:51
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:34  4  03:28  5  05:49  5  07:22  6  04:11  6  05:09  6  03:13  6  01:59  6  09:26  6  03:19  5  02:28  5  08:14  5  06:55  6  02:55  6  06:32  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:05     00:21     00:33     02:03     01:34     02:06     00:52     00:41     04:03     01:14     01:20     02:27     02:28     01:00     02:05     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:55     02:46     04:57     05:19     02:31     02:50     02:15     01:14     05:04     02:05     01:05     05:47     04:12     01:55     04:27     00:13   00:49:35

M35 Course (1): 15 KP 8150 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ken Raav                  00:59:10 18:11:34   03:51  6  07:14  3  12:28  2  17:44  1  20:35  1  24:17  1  26:55  1  28:18  1  37:05  2  39:34  2  40:56  1  47:28  1  51:46  1  53:49  1  58:48  1  59:10  1 00:59:10
   33496 Võru                      M35            03:51  6  03:23  3  05:14  2  05:16  1  02:51  1  03:42  4  02:38  1  01:23  2  08:47  7  02:29  1  01:22  1  06:32  1  04:18  1  02:03  1  04:59  1  00:22  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              01:00:56 18:40:47   03:51  6  07:18  5  13:54  4  19:45  3  22:41  2  26:10  2  29:04  2  30:22  2  37:02  1  39:31  1  40:56  1  48:16  2  52:59  2  55:15  2  60:36  2  60:56  2 01:00:56
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:51  6  03:27  4  06:36  6  05:51  2  02:56  2  03:29  3  02:54  3  01:18  1  06:40  1  02:29  1  01:25  3  07:20  2  04:43  2  02:16  2  05:21  2  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:04     01:22     00:35     00:05    -00:13     00:16    -00:05    -02:07     00:00     00:03     00:48     00:25     00:13     00:22    -00:02   
 3. Tarmo Tolm                01:07:17 16:39:37   04:06  9  07:53  9  14:25  6  20:51  5  24:39  5  28:07  3  32:45  5  34:11  5  41:23  4  43:56  4  45:29  3  53:19  3  58:34  3  60:56  3  67:01  3  67:17  3 01:07:17
    4347 Orvand                    M35            04:06  9  03:47  8  06:32  5  06:26  4  03:48  6  03:28  2  04:38 11  01:26  3  07:12  2  02:33  5  01:33  5  07:50  6  05:15  3  02:22  4  06:05  7  00:16  2
                                                  00:15     00:24     01:18     01:10     00:57    -00:14     02:00     00:03    -01:35     00:04     00:11     01:18     00:57     00:19     01:06    -00:06   
 4. Erko Jakobson             01:09:18 21:22:24   03:40  3  07:17  4  12:29  3  20:34  4  23:35  3  28:36  4  31:38  3  33:12  3  41:18  3  43:47  3  45:37  4  53:40  4  61:05  5  63:25  5  69:03  4  69:18  4 01:09:18
    4821 Kobras öösel              M35            03:40  3  03:37  5  05:12  1  08:05  9  03:01  3  05:01  9  03:02  6  01:34  5  08:06  3  02:29  1  01:50  9  08:03  8  07:25 11  02:20  3  05:38  4  00:15  1
                                                 -00:11     00:14    -00:02     02:49     00:10     01:19     00:24     00:11    -00:41     00:00     00:28     01:31     03:07     00:17     00:39    -00:07   
 5. Raido Viks                01:10:24 16:30:53   03:47  5  07:29  7  14:00  5  20:55  6  24:29  4  28:46  5  31:41  4  33:47  4  42:10  5  45:00  5  46:34  5  54:26  5  60:31  4  63:23  4  70:01  5  70:24  5 01:10:24
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:47  5  03:42  7  06:31  4  06:55  7  03:34  4  04:17  7  02:55  4  02:06  9  08:23  5  02:50  9  01:34  6  07:52  7  06:05  8  02:52 10  06:38 11  00:23 10
                                                 -00:04     00:19     01:17     01:39     00:43     00:35     00:17     00:43    -00:24     00:21     00:12     01:20     01:47     00:49     01:39     00:01   
 6. Hans Teearu               01:14:22 18:54:48   04:42 10  09:55 11  16:55  9  23:56  9  29:34  8  33:37  8  36:35  8  38:12  8  46:44  8  49:15  7  50:49  6  58:31  6  65:30  6  68:11  6  74:04  6  74:22  6 01:14:22
    5251 Otepää                    M35            04:42 10  05:13 11  07:00  7  07:01  8  05:38  9  04:03  6  02:58  5  01:37  6  08:32  6  02:31  4  01:34  6  07:42  4  06:59  9  02:41  8  05:53  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:51     01:50     01:46     01:45     02:47     00:21     00:20     00:14    -00:15     00:02     00:12     01:10     02:41     00:38     00:54    -00:04   
 7. Kristo Hütt               01:15:01 18:05:56   03:59  8  07:52  8  16:04  8  22:45  8  27:44  7  32:01  7  35:09  7  37:21  7  46:28  7  51:27  8  52:53  8  60:21  7  65:47  7  68:29  7  74:40  7  75:01  7 01:15:01
   15711 Võru                      M35            03:59  8  03:53  9  08:12  9  06:41  5  04:59  8  04:17  7  03:08  7  02:12 10  09:07  8  04:59 11  01:26  4  07:28  3  05:26  4  02:42  9  06:11  8  00:21  8
                                                  00:08     00:30     02:58     01:25     02:08     00:35     00:30     00:49     00:20     02:30     00:04     00:56     01:08     00:39     01:12    -00:01   
 8. Fred Needo                01:15:39 21:10:28   03:43  4  07:21  6  14:31  7  22:44  7  26:21  6  30:19  6  33:50  6  35:42  6  46:12  6  49:00  6  52:03  7  60:47  8  66:13  8  68:45  8  75:20  8  75:39  8 01:15:39
    4135 Võru öösel                M35            03:43  4  03:38  6  07:10  8  08:13 10  03:37  5  03:58  5  03:31  9  01:52  8  10:30 10  02:48  8  03:03 11  08:44  9  05:26  4  02:32  6  06:35  9  00:19  5
                                                 -00:08     00:15     01:56     02:57     00:46     00:16     00:53     00:29     01:43     00:19     01:41     02:12     01:08     00:29     01:36    -00:03   
 9. Mihkel Tammaru            01:15:42 16:19:11   03:25  1  06:35  1  12:22  1  18:38  2  29:58  9  35:51  9  39:07  9  40:46  9  48:56  9  51:40  9  53:14  9  61:00  9  66:48  9  69:21  9  75:23  9  75:42  9 01:15:42
   12991 Harjumaa                  M35            03:25  1  03:10  1  05:47  3  06:16  3  11:20 11  05:53 11  03:16  8  01:39  7  08:10  4  02:44  7  01:34  6  07:46  5  05:48  6  02:33  7  06:02  6  00:19  5
                                                 -00:26    -00:13     00:33     01:00     08:29     02:11     00:38     00:16    -00:37     00:15     00:12     01:14     01:30     00:30     01:03    -00:03   
10. Tiit Melts                01:25:22 17:39:22   03:38  2  06:55  2  21:29 10  28:20 10  35:12 10  38:39 10  41:27 10  43:00 10  56:58 10  59:40 10  61:02 10  70:06 10  77:07 10  79:31 10  85:05 10  85:22 10 01:25:22
   24677 Võru                      M35            03:38  2  03:17  2  14:34 10  06:51  6  06:52 10  03:27  1  02:48  2  01:33  4  13:58 11  02:42  6  01:22  1  09:04 11  07:01 10  02:24  5  05:34  3  00:17  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:06     09:20     01:35     04:01    -00:15     00:10     00:10     05:11     00:13     00:00     02:32     02:43     00:21     00:35    -00:05   
11. Ahti Lepp                 01:31:04 15:20:34   04:45 11  08:51 10  24:17 11  33:47 11  38:25 11  43:55 11  47:54 11  50:51 11  60:52 11  64:09 11  66:08 11  74:59 11  80:59 11  84:04 11  90:40 11  91:04 11 01:31:04
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            04:45 11  04:06 10  15:26 11  09:30 11  04:38  7  05:30 10  03:59 10  02:57 11  10:01  9  03:17 10  01:59 10  08:51 10  06:00  7  03:05 11  06:36 10  00:24 11
                                                  00:54     00:43     10:12     04:14     01:47     01:48     01:21     01:34     01:14     00:48     00:37     02:19     01:42     01:02     01:37     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:25     03:10     05:12     05:16     02:51     03:27     02:38     01:18     06:40     02:29     01:22     06:32     04:18     02:03     04:59     00:15   00:55:55

RADA2 Course (2): 12 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kauni Kiviste             01:13:21 18:41:16   02:46  2  05:45  2  10:57  2  19:10  1  28:17  1  36:16  1  48:44  1  52:33  1  54:12  1  60:12  1  71:18  1  73:07  1  73:21  1 01:13:21
   31301 Kodumaja                  RADA2          02:46  2  02:59  2  05:12  2  08:13  1  09:07  1  07:59  1  12:28  1  03:49  1  01:39  1  06:00  1  11:06  2  01:49  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rauno Raidma              01:24:06 20:58:35   02:34  1  05:30  1  10:01  1  23:33  2  33:10  2  42:59  2  56:20  2  60:42  2  64:18  2  71:01  2  82:05  2  83:44  2  84:06  2 01:24:06
   15706 Kaitsev. öösel            RADA2          02:34  1  02:56  1  04:31  1  13:32  2  09:37  2  09:49  2  13:21  2  04:22  2  03:36  2  06:43  2  11:04  1  01:39  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:03    -00:41     05:19     00:30     01:50     00:53     00:33     01:57     00:43    -00:02    -00:10     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     02:56     04:31     08:13     09:07     07:59     12:28     03:49     01:39     06:00     11:04     01:39     00:14   01:12:13

M16 Course (2): 12 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       01:07:16 21:00:31   02:19  1  05:22  2  09:41  2  16:46  2  25:45  2  32:31  2  38:35  1  41:29  1  44:26  1  54:51  2  65:23  2  67:01  1  67:16  1 01:07:16
   23397 Kobras öösel              M16            02:19  1  03:03  2  04:19  3  07:05  1  08:59  3  06:46  1  06:04  1  02:54  1  02:57  3  10:25  3  10:32  2  01:38  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eke Ots                   01:07:35 18:17:03   02:19  1  04:40  1  08:46  1  15:52  1  23:29  1  30:53  1  38:36  2  42:08  2  44:35  2  50:29  1  61:59  1  67:17  2  67:35  2 01:07:35
   20690 Võru                      M16            02:19  1  02:21  1  04:06  2  07:06  2  07:37  1  07:24  3  07:43  2  03:32  2  02:27  1  05:54  1  11:30  3  05:18  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:00    -00:42    -00:13     00:01    -01:22     00:38     01:39     00:38    -00:30    -04:31     00:58     03:40     00:03   
 3. Eerik Vahtra              01:25:06 15:38:45   02:23  3  07:19  3  11:04  3  32:57  3  41:17  3  48:38  3  56:36  3  60:18  3  62:45  3  69:13  3  79:08  3  84:52  3  85:06  3 01:25:06
   30915 Võru KrK                  M16            02:23  3  04:56  3  03:45  1  21:53  3  08:20  2  07:21  2  07:58  3  03:42  3  02:27  1  06:28  2  09:55  1  05:44  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:04     01:53    -00:34     14:48    -00:39     00:35     01:54     00:48    -00:30    -03:57    -00:37     04:06    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     02:21     03:45     07:05     07:37     06:46     06:04     02:54     02:27     05:54     09:55     01:38     00:14   00:58:59

M45 Course (2): 12 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sairos Hõrak              00:56:09 18:23:10   02:36  2  05:12  2  09:26  2  16:02  1  23:19  1  28:55  1  34:21  1  37:24  1  39:03  1  44:10  1  54:31  1  55:56  1  56:09  1 00:56:09
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:36  2  02:36  2  04:14  1  06:36  1  07:17  2  05:36  2  05:26  2  03:03  3  01:39  1  05:07  2  10:21  2  01:25  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:56:26 17:42:25   02:17  1  04:29  1  08:45  1  18:31  2  25:10  2  30:38  2  34:57  2  37:47  2  39:28  2  44:28  2  54:40  2  56:04  2  56:26  2 00:56:26
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:17  1  02:12  1  04:16  2  09:46  4  06:39  1  05:28  1  04:19  1  02:50  1  01:41  2  05:00  1  10:12  1  01:24  1  00:22  4
                                                 -00:19    -00:24     00:02     03:10    -00:38    -00:08    -01:07    -00:13     00:02    -00:07    -00:09    -00:01     00:09   
 3. Tõnu Jäädmaa              01:09:57 18:28:05   02:44  3  05:31  3  09:48  3  19:02  3  27:29  3  35:50  4  45:28  4  48:41  4  50:29  4  55:41  4  66:15  3  69:36  3  69:57  3 01:09:57
   19492 Võru                      M45            02:44  3  02:47  3  04:17  3  09:14  3  08:27  4  08:21  5  09:38  5  03:13  4  01:48  3  05:12  3  10:34  4  03:21  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:08     00:11     00:03     02:38     01:10     02:45     04:12     00:10     00:09     00:05     00:13     01:56     00:08   
 4. Kaido Kivilo              01:13:31 15:47:13   04:48  5  09:45  5  15:08  5  25:10  5  34:26  5  40:23  5  47:57  5  52:04  5  54:01  5  60:16  5  70:44  4  72:57  4  73:31  4 01:13:31
   24041 Võru                      M45            04:48  5  04:57  6  05:23  6  10:02  5  09:16  5  05:57  4  07:34  4  04:07  5  01:57  4  06:15  6  10:28  3  02:13  5  00:34  6
                                                  02:12     02:21     01:09     03:26     01:59     00:21     02:08     01:04     00:18     01:08     00:07     00:48     00:21   
 5. Heino Pall                01:14:00 16:49:03   03:21  4  06:41  4  11:35  4  20:40  4  29:03  4  34:48  3  41:43  3  44:39  3  46:39  3  52:04  3  72:12  5  73:37  5  74:00  5 01:14:00
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            03:21  4  03:20  4  04:54  4  09:05  2  08:23  3  05:45  3  06:55  3  02:56  2  02:00  5  05:25  4  20:08  6  01:25  2  00:23  5
                                                  00:45     00:44     00:40     02:29     01:06     00:09     01:29    -00:07     00:21     00:18     09:47     00:00     00:10   
 6. Aimar Parve               01:38:53 17:50:19   08:53  6  12:42  6  17:42  6  31:00  6  47:07  6  60:20  6  70:53  6  76:26  6  78:45  6  84:56  6  96:25  6  98:33  6  98:53  6 01:38:53
   34717 Rauameister               M45            08:53  6  03:49  5  05:00  5  13:18  6  16:07  6  13:13  6  10:33  6  05:33  6  02:19  6  06:11  5  11:29  5  02:08  4  00:20  2
                                                  06:17     01:13     00:46     06:42     08:50     07:37     05:07     02:30     00:40     01:04     01:08     00:43     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:17     02:12     04:14     06:36     06:39     05:28     04:19     02:50     01:39     05:00     10:12     01:24     00:13   00:53:03

N21 Course (2): 12 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Britta Panker             01:08:15 15:48:07   02:46  1  05:36  1  10:24  1  18:45  1  27:17  1  34:36  1  42:04  1  45:23  1  47:23  1  54:07  1  65:38  1  67:55  1  68:15  1 01:08:15
    3780 Ilves                     N21            02:46  1  02:50  1  04:48  1  08:21  1  08:32  1  07:19  1  07:28  2  03:19  1  02:00  1  06:44  1  11:31  1  02:17  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             01:28:18 16:07:00   03:38  2  07:05  2  13:05  2  24:15  2  35:25  2  44:31  2  51:52  2  56:34  2  59:08  2  68:16  2  85:27  2  87:53  2  88:18  2 01:28:18
    5043 Võru                      N21            03:38  2  03:27  2  06:00  2  11:10  2  11:10  2  09:06  2  07:21  1  04:42  2  02:34  2  09:08  2  17:11  2  02:26  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:52     00:37     01:12     02:49     02:38     01:47    -00:07     01:23     00:34     02:24     05:40     00:09     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:46     02:50     04:48     08:21     08:32     07:19     07:21     03:19     02:00     06:44     11:31     02:17     00:20   01:08:08

N35 Course (2): 12 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janely Raudsik            00:52:11 19:03:18   02:19  2  04:49  2  08:54  2  15:13  1  21:53  1  27:41  1  32:50  1  35:18  1  36:49  1  41:23  1  50:38  1  51:57  1  52:11  1 00:52:11
    3473 Võru                      N35            02:19  2  02:30  1  04:05  3  06:19  1  06:40  1  05:48  1  05:09  1  02:28  1  01:31  1  04:34  1  09:15  1  01:19  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Siegert              00:56:30 18:25:44   02:06  1  04:39  1  08:42  1  15:22  2  22:44  2  28:51  2  34:32  2  37:25  2  39:12  2  44:16  2  54:39  2  56:09  2  56:30  2 00:56:30
   13522 Võru                      N35            02:06  1  02:33  2  04:03  2  06:40  2  07:22  2  06:07  2  05:41  2  02:53  3  01:47  3  05:04  2  10:23  2  01:30  2  00:21  4
                                                 -00:13     00:03    -00:02     00:21     00:42     00:19     00:32     00:25     00:16     00:30     01:08     00:11     00:07   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             01:09:22 20:57:12   03:05  6  05:58  6  09:59  4  17:22  3  25:05  3  31:27  3  44:09  5  47:00  5  50:01  5  55:46  5  67:18  3  69:03  3  69:22  3 01:09:22
    2335 Kobras öösel              N35            03:05  6  02:53  5  04:01  1  07:23  3  07:43  3  06:22  3  12:42  8  02:51  2  03:01  7  05:45  3  11:32  4  01:45  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:46     00:23    -00:04     01:04     01:03     00:34     07:33     00:23     01:30     01:11     02:17     00:26     00:05   
 4. Katre Palo                01:09:50 15:14:09   02:59  5  05:48  5  10:27  5  19:17  5  28:15  5  35:01  5  42:50  4  46:27  4  48:33  4  55:24  4  67:44  4  69:31  4  69:50  4 01:09:50
   15367 Võru                      N35            02:59  5  02:49  4  04:39  6  08:50  6  08:58  4  06:46  4  07:49  4  03:37  5  02:06  5  06:51  7  12:20  5  01:47  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:40     00:19     00:34     02:31     02:18     00:58     02:40     01:09     00:35     02:17     03:05     00:28     00:05   
 5. Eveli Misnik              01:12:55 18:23:40   02:37  3  05:11  3  09:28  3  17:31  4  26:32  4  34:00  4  41:00  3  45:17  3  47:15  3  55:12  3  70:05  5  72:34  5  72:55  5 01:12:55
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:37  3  02:34  3  04:17  4  08:03  4  09:01  5  07:28  6  07:00  3  04:17  8  01:58  4  07:57  8  14:53  8  02:29  6  00:21  4
                                                  00:18     00:04     00:12     01:44     02:21     01:40     01:51     01:49     00:27     03:23     05:38     01:10     00:07   
 6. Anne-Liis Tuusis          01:13:51 18:41:16   02:49  4  05:47  4  10:59  7  19:20  6  28:22  6  36:12  6  48:52  7  52:41  7  54:18  6  60:16  6  71:22  6  73:30  6  73:51  6 01:13:51
   31300 Finnair                   N35            02:49  4  02:58  6  05:12  7  08:21  5  09:02  6  07:50  7  12:40  7  03:49  6  01:37  2  05:58  5  11:06  3  02:08  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:30     00:28     01:07     02:02     02:22     02:02     07:31     01:21     00:06     01:24     01:51     00:49     00:07   
 7. Kristi Asser              01:15:51 17:54:27   03:11  7  06:21  7  10:57  6  22:08  7  32:27  7  40:18  7  48:27  6  51:51  6  54:29  7  60:18  7  72:50  7  75:30  7  75:51  7 01:15:51
   30593 Võru                      N35            03:11  7  03:10  7  04:36  5  11:11  8  10:19  8  07:51  8  08:09  5  03:24  4  02:38  6  05:49  4  12:32  6  02:40  7  00:21  4
                                                  00:52     00:40     00:31     04:52     03:39     02:03     03:00     00:56     01:07     01:15     03:17     01:21     00:07   
 8. Karin Varikov             01:41:39 16:35:03   04:07  9  09:37  9  25:16  9  34:36  9  44:18  9  51:45  8  71:37  9  75:29  8  79:34  9  85:44  8  98:22  8 101:16  8 101:39  8 01:41:39
   23113 2.JVBR                    N35            04:07  9  05:30  9  15:39  9  09:20  7  09:42  7  07:27  5  19:52  9  03:52  7  04:05  9  06:10  6  12:38  7  02:54  8  00:23  8
                                                  01:48     03:00     11:34     03:01     03:02     01:39     14:43     01:24     02:34     01:36     03:23     01:35     00:09   
 9. Ruth Maadla               01:58:42 15:36:41   03:50  8  07:34  8  13:34  8  27:01  8  41:08  8  56:22  9  68:06  8  75:56  9  79:32  8  91:43  9 110:46  9 118:15  9 118:42  9 01:58:42
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            03:50  8  03:44  8  06:00  8  13:27  9  14:07  9  15:14  9  11:44  6  07:50  9  03:36  8  12:11  9  19:03  9  07:29  9  00:27  9
                                                  01:31     01:14     01:55     07:08     07:27     09:26     06:35     05:22     02:05     07:37     09:48     06:10     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     02:30     04:01     06:19     06:40     05:48     05:09     02:28     01:31     04:34     09:15     01:19     00:14   00:51:54

RADA3 Course (3): 11 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Kruuda           00:36:20 17:33:04   03:52  1  07:15  1  10:09  1  14:58  1  16:47  1  19:30  1  26:20  1  28:04  1  32:26  1  34:28  1  36:02  1  36:20  1 00:36:20
   10353 Aigren                    RADA3          03:52  1  03:23  1  02:54  1  04:49  1  01:49  1  02:43  1  06:50  1  01:44  1  04:22  1  02:02  1  01:34  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Rätsepp              01:47:54 16:45:54   13:56  2  23:11  2  29:48  2  42:23  2  46:49  2  56:22  2  79:07  2  89:50  2  98:59  2 104:08  2 107:05  2 107:54  2 01:47:54
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          13:56  2  09:15  2  06:37  4  12:35  2  04:26  2  09:33  4  22:45  4  10:43  4  09:09  4  05:09  2  02:57  2  00:49  2
                                                  10:04     05:52     03:43     07:46     02:37     06:50     15:55     08:59     04:47     03:07     01:23     00:31   
 3. Yuliia Demchenko          02:07:44 16:35:53   34:44  4  47:23  4  53:34  4  70:13  3  74:57  3  81:46  3 102:54  4 107:51  3 116:21  4 122:37  4 126:51  3 127:44  3 02:07:44
   39640 Võru                      RADA3          34:44  4  12:39  4  06:11  2  16:39  3  04:44  4  06:49  2  21:08  3  04:57  2  08:30  3  06:16  3  04:14  3  00:53  4
                                                  30:52     09:16     03:17     11:50     02:55     04:06     14:18     03:13     04:08     04:14     02:40     00:35   
 4. Peep Noorkõiv             02:07:48 16:35:53   34:39  3  47:16  3  53:29  3  70:29  4  75:00  4  81:51  4 102:48  3 107:53  4 116:18  3 122:36  3 126:56  4 127:48  4 02:07:48
   39639 Võru                      RADA3          34:39  3  12:37  3  06:13  3  17:00  4  04:31  3  06:51  3  20:57  2  05:05  3  08:25  2  06:18  4  04:20  4  00:52  3
                                                  30:47     09:14     03:19     12:11     02:42     04:08     14:07     03:21     04:03     04:16     02:46     00:34   
  Ideal time:                                     03:52     03:23     02:54     04:49     01:49     02:43     06:50     01:44     04:22     02:02     01:34     00:18   00:36:20

M14 Course (3): 11 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Puusepp              00:55:27 18:01:33   04:45  3  08:48  2  11:51  1  20:12  1  23:25  1  29:16  2  37:48  1  41:33  1  47:54  1  51:53  2  54:51  1  55:27  1 00:55:27
   25639 Võru                      M14            04:45  3  04:03  2  03:03  1  08:21  1  03:13  7  05:51  6  08:32  1  03:45  8  06:21  3  03:59  7  02:58  5  00:36  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Märtin             00:55:29 18:01:35   04:37  2  08:16  1  11:53  2  20:14  2  23:25  1  29:11  1  37:49  2  41:33  1  47:55  2  51:52  1  54:51  1  55:29  2 00:55:29
   31957 Võru KLK                  M14            04:37  2  03:39  1  03:37  2  08:21  1  03:11  6  05:46  5  08:38  2  03:44  7  06:22  4  03:57  6  02:59  6  00:38  7
                                                 -00:08    -00:24     00:34     00:00    -00:02    -00:05     00:06    -00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:02   
 3. Ats Ots                   01:08:28 18:19:09   04:19  1  10:07  3  15:43  3  33:33  4  36:06  4  43:03  4  54:39  4  56:23  4  61:48  4  65:17  4  68:11  3  68:28  3 01:08:28
   22576 Võru                      M14            04:19  1  05:48  3  05:36  8  17:50  5  02:33  4  06:57  8  11:36  3  01:44  1  05:25  2  03:29  5  02:54  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:26     01:45     02:33     09:29    -00:40     01:06     03:04    -02:01    -00:56    -00:30    -00:04    -00:19   
 4. Marten Hanimägi           01:11:59 15:59:30   07:42  4  15:16  4  20:27  7  31:18  3  34:13  3  39:27  3  51:56  3  55:20  3  60:31  3  63:57  3  71:25  4  71:59  4 01:11:59
   32403 Võru                      M14            07:42  4  07:34  7  05:11  6  10:51  3  02:55  5  05:14  4  12:29  4  03:24  5  05:11  1  03:26  4  07:28  8  00:34  5
                                                  02:57     03:31     02:08     02:30    -00:18    -00:37     03:57    -00:21    -01:10    -00:33     04:30    -00:02   
 5. Steven Rannamets          01:20:20 15:53:45   08:27  6  15:22  5  19:43  4  42:04  6  44:12  6  48:44  6  63:02  5  65:37  5  74:19  5  77:12  5  79:55  5  80:20  5 01:20:20
   39650 Võru SUKL                 M14            08:27  6  06:55  4  04:21  3  22:21  6  02:08  1  04:32  1  14:18  5  02:35  2  08:42  5  02:53  1  02:43  1  00:25  2
                                                  03:42     02:52     01:18     14:00    -01:05    -01:19     05:46    -01:10     02:21    -01:06    -00:15    -00:11   
 5. Kratmar Müürsepp          01:20:20 15:53:45   08:27  6  15:22  5  19:43  4  42:04  6  44:12  6  48:44  6  63:02  5  65:37  5  74:19  5  77:12  5  79:55  5  80:20  5 01:20:20
   39633 Võru SUKL                 M14            08:27  6  06:55  4  04:21  3  22:21  6  02:08  1  04:32  1  14:18  5  02:35  2  08:42  5  02:53  1  02:43  1  00:25  2
                                                  03:42     02:52     01:18     14:00    -01:05    -01:19     05:46    -01:10     02:21    -01:06    -00:15    -00:11   
 5. Markus Johanson           01:20:20 15:53:45   08:27  6  15:22  5  19:43  4  42:04  6  44:12  6  48:44  6  63:02  5  65:37  5  74:19  5  77:12  5  79:55  5  80:20  5 01:20:20
   22131 Võru SUKL                 M14            08:27  6  06:55  4  04:21  3  22:21  6  02:08  1  04:32  1  14:18  5  02:35  2  08:42  5  02:53  1  02:43  1  00:25  2
                                                  03:42     02:52     01:18     14:00    -01:05    -01:19     05:46    -01:10     02:21    -01:06    -00:15    -00:11   
 8. Hubert Nõmmik             01:27:35 16:47:17   08:24  5  16:48  8  22:21  8  38:29  5  41:52  5  48:26  5  64:26  8  67:57  8  78:08  8  82:18  8  86:54  8  87:35  8 01:27:35
   36223 Võru                      M14            08:24  5  08:24  8  05:33  7  16:08  4  03:23  8  06:34  7  16:00  8  03:31  6  10:11  8  04:10  8  04:36  7  00:41  8
                                                  03:39     04:21     02:30     07:47     00:10     00:43     07:28    -00:14     03:50     00:11     01:38     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:19     03:39     03:03     08:21     02:08     04:32     08:32     01:44     05:11     02:53     02:43     00:17   00:47:22

M60 Course (3): 11 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:40:25 17:13:23   04:06  1  08:25  1  11:48  1  17:22  1  19:16  1  22:29  1  29:26  1  31:53  1  36:38  1  38:33  1  40:06  1  40:25  1 00:40:25
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:06  1  04:19  1  03:23  1  05:34  1  01:54  1  03:13  1  06:57  1  02:27  1  04:45  2  01:55  1  01:33  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:23 16:38:56   05:52  5  12:13  4  16:07  5  22:38  3  24:36  2  28:45  2  38:06  2  40:47  2  45:10  2  48:01  2  49:56  2  50:23  2 00:50:23
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:52  5  06:21  4  03:54  4  06:31  2  01:58  2  04:09  3  09:21  4  02:41  3  04:23  1  02:51  4  01:55  2  00:27  4
                                                  01:46     02:02     00:31     00:57     00:04     00:56     02:24     00:14    -00:22     00:56     00:22     00:08   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:51:42 17:28:18   05:34  4  11:28  3  14:59  2  22:13  2  24:40  3  29:35  3  38:25  3  41:09  3  46:41  3  49:24  4  51:19  3  51:42  3 00:51:42
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:34  4  05:54  3  03:31  3  07:14  4  02:27  4  04:55  5  08:50  3  02:44  4  05:32  5  02:43  3  01:55  2  00:23  3
                                                  01:28     01:35     00:08     01:40     00:33     01:42     01:53     00:17     00:47     00:48     00:22     00:04   
 4. Ülar Kõrge                00:52:28 21:06:08   05:00  2  09:52  2  14:59  2  23:34  5  25:40  4  30:25  5  38:59  4  41:35  4  46:59  4  49:22  3  52:13  4  52:28  4 00:52:28
   33108 Kobras öösel              M60            05:00  2  04:52  2  05:07  6  08:35  5  02:06  3  04:45  4  08:34  2  02:36  2  05:24  4  02:23  2  02:51  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:54     00:33     01:44     03:01     00:12     01:32     01:37     00:09     00:39     00:28     01:18    -00:04   
 5. Georg Ruuda               00:54:22 15:03:50   05:22  3  12:19  5  15:43  4  22:42  4  25:48  5  29:40  4  41:06  5  44:11  5  49:05  5  51:57  5  53:55  5  54:22  5 00:54:22
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            05:22  3  06:57  6  03:24  2  06:59  3  03:06  5  03:52  2  11:26  5  03:05  5  04:54  3  02:52  5  01:58  4  00:27  4
                                                  01:16     02:38     00:01     01:25     01:12     00:39     04:29     00:38     00:09     00:57     00:25     00:08   
 6. Rudolf Mürk               01:06:15 17:51:57   06:25  6  13:13  6  17:54  6  26:57  6  31:27  6  36:42  6  49:52  6  53:13  6  59:46  6  63:19  6  65:47  6  66:15  6 01:06:15
    1064 Võru                      M60            06:25  6  06:48  5  04:41  5  09:03  6  04:30  6  05:15  6  13:10  6  03:21  6  06:33  6  03:33  6  02:28  5  00:28  6
                                                  02:19     02:29     01:18     03:29     02:36     02:02     06:13     00:54     01:48     01:38     00:55     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     04:06     04:19     03:23     05:34     01:54     03:13     06:57     02:27     04:23     01:55     01:33     00:15   00:39:59

N16 Course (3): 11 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helena Hakk               00:50:00 20:56:59   04:33  1  09:40  1  12:44  1  18:12  1  20:12  1  24:17  1  36:09  1  38:33  1  45:21  1  47:43  1  49:44  1  50:00  1 00:50:00
   23400 Kobras öösel              N16            04:33  1  05:07  2  03:04  1  05:28  1  02:00  2  04:05  1  11:52  2  02:24  2  06:48  3  02:22  1  02:01  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Oras               00:53:34 20:53:22   08:11  3  12:32  2  15:44  2  24:37  2  26:30  2  30:51  2  39:52  2  42:09  2  48:55  2  51:20  2  53:17  2  53:34  2 00:53:34
   14845 Kobras öösel              N16            08:11  3  04:21  1  03:12  2  08:53  3  01:53  1  04:21  2  09:01  1  02:17  1  06:46  2  02:25  2  01:57  2  00:17  2
                                                  03:38    -00:46     00:08     03:25    -00:07     00:16    -02:51    -00:07    -00:02     00:03    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Teele Uudeberg            01:04:15 17:48:41   07:02  2  12:33  3  18:56  3  26:23  3  29:45  3  34:53  3  49:41  3  53:22  3  59:08  3  61:56  3  63:52  3  64:15  3 01:04:15
   20918 Otepää G                  N16            07:02  2  05:31  3  06:23  3  07:27  2  03:22  3  05:08  3  14:48  3  03:41  3  05:46  1  02:48  3  01:56  1  00:23  3
                                                  02:29     00:24     03:19     01:59     01:22     01:03     02:56     01:17    -01:02     00:26    -00:05     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     04:33     04:21     03:04     05:28     01:53     04:05     09:01     02:17     05:46     02:22     01:56     00:16   00:45:02

N45 Course (3): 11 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Joonas               00:38:56 17:50:01   04:24  1  09:18  2  12:07  2  17:21  1  19:10  1  22:31  1  29:22  1  31:15  1  34:55  1  37:02  1  38:36  1  38:56  1 00:38:56
    2168 Võru                      N45            04:24  1  04:54  2  02:49  1  05:14  1  01:49  1  03:21  1  06:51  1  01:53  1  03:40  1  02:07  1  01:34  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alla Tasso                00:51:02 16:42:32   04:42  2  08:40  1  11:47  1  17:43  2  19:46  2  23:28  2  39:43  3  42:22  3  46:33  3  48:57  3  50:40  2  51:02  2 00:51:02
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            04:42  2  03:58  1  03:07  2  05:56  2  02:03  2  03:42  2  16:15 10  02:39  4  04:11  2  02:24  2  01:43  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:18    -00:56     00:18     00:42     00:14     00:21     09:24     00:46     00:31     00:17     00:09     00:02   
 3. Piret Kaasik              00:51:04 15:11:34   05:18  3  10:36  3  14:54  3  21:30  3  24:30  4  28:39  4  37:18  2  39:42  2  45:23  2  48:07  2  50:42  3  51:04  3 00:51:04
    1339 Ilves                     N45            05:18  3  05:18  3  04:18  6  06:36  3  03:00  8  04:09  3  08:39  2  02:24  2  05:41  6  02:44  3  02:35  8  00:22  2
                                                  00:54     00:24     01:29     01:22     01:11     00:48     01:48     00:31     02:01     00:37     01:01     00:02   
 4. Heli Haug                 00:54:40 17:39:27   06:29  5  12:18  5  16:21  5  24:39  5  26:58  5  31:20  5  41:42  5  44:25  5  49:11  4  52:07  4  54:14  4  54:40  4 00:54:40
    3714 Võru                      N45            06:29  5  05:49  5  04:03  4  08:18  5  02:19  5  04:22  5  10:22  6  02:43  5  04:46  3  02:56  5  02:07  5  00:26  5
                                                  02:05     00:55     01:14     03:04     00:30     01:01     03:31     00:50     01:06     00:49     00:33     00:06   
 5. Ellen Lembra              00:55:32 18:49:14   06:02  4  11:25  4  15:09  4  22:12  4  24:24  3  28:38  3  40:31  4  43:01  4  50:12  5  52:56  5  55:07  5  55:32  5 00:55:32
    2008 Võru                      N45            06:02  4  05:23  4  03:44  3  07:03  4  02:12  4  04:14  4  11:53  7  02:30  3  07:11  9  02:44  3  02:11  6  00:25  4
                                                  01:38     00:29     00:55     01:49     00:23     00:53     05:02     00:37     03:31     00:37     00:37     00:05   
 6. Kersti Ilves              01:08:12 17:42:11   12:24 11  18:50 10  23:05 10  34:18  7  36:24  7  41:04  7  50:44  6  53:46  6  60:45  6  64:13  6  67:46  6  68:12  6 01:08:12
   16478 Võru                      N45            12:24 11  06:26  7  04:15  5  11:13  7  02:06  3  04:40  8  09:40  3  03:02  6  06:59  8  03:28  6  03:33 10  00:26  5
                                                  08:00     01:32     01:26     05:59     00:17     01:19     02:49     01:09     03:19     01:21     01:59     00:06   
 7. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:08:22 16:55:11   07:12  6  13:22  6  18:17  6  27:32  6  30:43  6  36:40  6  50:54  7  55:33  7  61:25  7  65:27  7  67:54  7  68:22  7 01:08:22
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:12  6  06:10  6  04:55  7  09:15  6  03:11  9  05:57  9  14:14  8  04:39 10  05:52  7  04:02  9  02:27  7  00:28  7
                                                  02:48     01:16     02:06     04:01     01:22     02:36     07:23     02:46     02:12     01:55     00:53     00:08   
 8. Kristi Mõttus             01:10:23 15:55:21   07:47  7  14:25  7  20:47  7  38:18  9  40:49  8  45:26  8  55:25  8  59:06  8  64:20  8  68:00  9  69:51  8  70:23  8 01:10:23
    2184 Võru Biathlon             N45            07:47  7  06:38  8  06:22 11  17:31 11  02:31  6  04:37  6  09:59  5  03:41  8  05:14  4  03:40  8  01:51  3  00:32  8
                                                  03:23     01:44     03:33     12:17     00:42     01:16     03:08     01:48     01:34     01:33     00:17     00:12   
 9. Anneli Ilves              01:10:26 15:55:19   07:51  8  14:36  8  20:51  8  38:17  8  40:54  9  45:31  9  55:25  8  59:09  9  64:23  9  67:58  8  69:54  9  70:26  9 01:10:26
   39632 Võru Biathlon             N45            07:51  8  06:45  9  06:15 10  17:26 10  02:37  7  04:37  6  09:54  4  03:44  9  05:14  4  03:35  7  01:56  4  00:32  8
                                                  03:27     01:51     03:26     12:12     00:48     01:16     03:03     01:51     01:34     01:28     00:22     00:12   
10. Ruth Nõmmik               01:27:35 16:47:17   08:24  9  16:48  9  22:21  9  38:29 10  41:52 10  48:26 10  64:26 10  67:57 10  78:08 10  82:18 10  86:54 10  87:35 10 01:27:35
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            08:24  9  08:24 10  05:33  9  16:08  9  03:23 10  06:34 11  16:00  9  03:31  7  10:11 12  04:10 11  04:36 11  00:41 10
                                                  04:00     03:30     02:44     10:54     01:34     03:13     09:09     01:38     06:31     02:03     03:02     00:21   
11. Virgi Kalda               01:47:44 16:46:03   13:45 12  23:00 12  29:33 12  42:18 11  46:35 11  56:21 11  78:57 11  89:40 11  98:47 11 104:02 11 106:58 11 107:44 11 01:47:44
   35333 Võru                      N45            13:45 12  09:15 12  06:33 12  12:45  8  04:17 11  09:46 12  22:36 12  10:43 12  09:07 10  05:15 12  02:56  9  00:46 11
                                                  09:21     04:21     03:44     07:31     02:28     06:25     15:45     08:50     05:27     03:08     01:22     00:26   
12. Jana Rätte                01:55:02 14:56:17   10:15 10  18:56 11  23:59 11  57:05 12  64:30 12  70:37 12  89:19 12  94:10 12 104:15 12 108:20 12 114:07 12 115:02 12 01:55:02
   18518 Võru                      N45            10:15 10  08:41 11  05:03  8  33:06 12  07:25 12  06:07 10  18:42 11  04:51 11  10:05 11  04:05 10  05:47 12  00:55 12
                                                  05:51     03:47     02:14     27:52     05:36     02:46     11:51     02:58     06:25     01:58     04:13     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     04:24     03:58     02:49     05:14     01:49     03:21     06:51     01:53     03:40     02:07     01:34     00:20   00:38:00

RADA4 Course (4): 8 KP 3480 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Visnap              00:44:37 17:11:40   05:06  3  08:55  3  15:09  2  18:36  2  27:15  1  32:45  2  42:33  1  44:21  1  44:37  1 00:44:37
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          05:06  3  03:49  4  06:14  3  03:27  2  08:39  2  05:30  3  09:48  3  01:48  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojavere            00:46:09 20:55:17   07:36  7  10:46  5  16:35  3  20:20  3  27:56  2  32:27  1  42:42  2  45:55  2  46:09  2 00:46:09
   18045 Kobras öösel              RADA4          07:36  7  03:10  2  05:49  1  03:45  3  07:36  1  04:31  2  10:15  4  03:13  5  00:14  2
                                                  02:30    -00:39    -00:25     00:18    -01:03    -00:59     00:27     01:25    -00:02   
 3. Romeo Säre                00:46:47 18:02:02   04:21  2  06:45  1  12:50  1  16:01  1  35:41  3  39:41  3  44:51  3  46:28  3  46:47  3 00:46:47
   24631 Võru SpK                  RADA4          04:21  2  02:24  1  06:05  2  03:11  1  19:40  8  04:00  1  05:10  1  01:37  1  00:19  5
                                                 -00:45    -01:25    -00:09    -00:16     11:01    -01:30    -04:38    -00:11     00:03   
 4. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     00:56:16 16:17:32   04:18  1  09:59  4  21:34  5  25:51  4  36:00  4  42:56  4  52:26  4  55:41  4  56:16  4 00:56:16
   22830 Vastseliina SK            RADA4          04:18  1  05:41  8  11:35  8  04:17  6  10:09  3  06:56  6  09:30  2  03:15  6  00:35  7
                                                 -00:48     01:52     05:21     00:50     01:30     01:26    -00:18     01:27     00:19   
 5. Piret Lilover             00:59:41 17:05:39   08:28  8  13:31  8  21:57  6  27:04  7  38:30  5  45:21  5  56:30  5  59:06  5  59:41  5 00:59:41
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          08:28  8  05:03  5  08:26  4  05:07  7  11:26  4  06:51  5  11:09  6  02:36  4  00:35  7
                                                  03:22     01:14     02:12     01:40     02:47     01:21     01:21     00:48     00:19   
 6. Marta Kivilo              01:04:29 15:45:51   05:27  4  08:41  2  19:45  4  28:55  8  43:16  8  49:22  8  59:46  6  78:29  8  64:29  6 01:04:29
   24087 Võru Gümn                 RADA4          05:27  4  03:14  3  11:04  5  09:10  8  14:21  7  06:06  4  10:24  5  18:43  8  ??:??  1
                                                  00:21    -00:35     04:50     05:43     05:42     00:36     00:36     16:55    -14:16   
 7. Artur Kruuda              01:08:31 15:13:46   05:36  5  11:01  6  22:17  7  26:10  5  39:03  6  46:19  6  65:36  7  68:10  6  68:31  7 01:08:31
   36220 Võru Biathlon             RADA4          05:36  5  05:25  6  11:16  6  03:53  5  12:53  5  07:16  8  19:17  7  02:34  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:30     01:36     05:02     00:26     04:14     01:46     09:29     00:46     00:05   
 8. Karl-Aleksander Perv      01:12:08 15:13:44   05:36  5  11:02  7  22:24  8  26:11  6  39:10  7  46:19  6  65:37  8  71:54  7  72:08  8 01:12:08
   36222 Võru Biathlon             RADA4          05:36  5  05:26  7  11:22  7  03:47  4  12:59  6  07:09  7  19:18  8  06:17  7  00:14  2
                                                  00:30     01:37     05:08     00:20     04:20     01:39     09:30     04:29    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:18     02:24     05:49     03:11     07:36     04:00     05:10     01:37     00:14   00:34:19

M12 Course (4): 8 KP 3480 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Adamson            00:52:21 16:09:06   04:06  1  06:48  1  13:19  1  22:03  1  30:39  1  42:09  1  50:20  1  52:02  1  52:21  1 00:52:21
   36829 Võru KLK                  M12            04:06  1  02:42  1  06:31  1  08:44  1  08:36  1  11:30  1  08:11  1  01:42  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:06     02:42     06:31     08:44     08:36     11:30     08:11     01:42     00:19   00:52:21

N12 Course (4): 8 KP 3480 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kendra Varikov            00:54:19 15:08:50   03:08  1  05:40  1  14:10  1  17:14  1  26:21  1  36:51  1  51:44  1  54:02  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
   31421 Võru SK                   N12            03:08  1  02:32  1  08:30  4  03:04  1  09:07  1  10:30  4  14:53  4  02:18  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Simona Kikas              00:55:43 15:09:33   04:39  2  07:52  2  14:38  2  19:50  2  33:41  2  41:07  2  53:09  2  55:21  2  55:43  2 00:55:43
   38179 Võru                      N12            04:39  2  03:13  2  06:46  1  05:12  2  13:51  2  07:26  1  12:02  1  02:12  1  00:22  2
                                                  01:31     00:41    -01:44     02:08     04:44    -03:04    -02:51    -00:06     00:05   
 2. Saara Soome               00:55:43 15:09:33   04:39  2  07:52  2  14:38  2  19:50  2  33:41  2  41:07  2  53:09  2  55:21  2  55:43  2 00:55:43
   36203 Võru                      N12            04:39  2  03:13  2  06:46  1  05:12  2  13:51  2  07:26  1  12:02  1  02:12  1  00:22  2
                                                  01:31     00:41    -01:44     02:08     04:44    -03:04    -02:51    -00:06     00:05   
 2. Kaisa Udras               00:55:43 15:09:33   04:39  2  07:52  2  14:38  2  19:50  2  33:41  2  41:07  2  53:09  2  55:21  2  55:43  2 00:55:43
   38181 Võru SK                   N12            04:39  2  03:13  2  06:46  1  05:12  2  13:51  2  07:26  1  12:02  1  02:12  1  00:22  2
                                                  01:31     00:41    -01:44     02:08     04:44    -03:04    -02:51    -00:06     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:08     02:32     06:46     03:04     09:07     07:26     12:02     02:12     00:17   00:46:34

N14 Course (4): 8 KP 3480 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:40:14 20:53:47   03:26  2  05:38  2  10:04  2  13:06  1  21:07  2  26:58  1  37:56  1  39:58  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
   28811 Kobras öösel              N14            03:26  2  02:12  1  04:26  1  03:02  1  08:01  5  05:51  5  10:58  6  02:02  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Susanna Oras              00:41:45 20:50:44   03:16  1  05:31  1  10:03  1  13:12  2  19:22  1  33:33  6  39:49  3  41:34  2  41:45  2 00:41:45
   27118 Kobras öösel              N14            03:16  1  02:15  2  04:32  2  03:09  2  06:10  1  14:11  9  06:16  1  01:45  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:10     00:03     00:06     00:07    -01:51     08:20    -04:42    -00:17    -00:05   
 3. Kirke Jaakmees            00:43:15 20:56:49   03:46  4  07:05  4  14:59  7  19:50  8  26:30  4  30:53  3  39:33  2  43:00  3  43:15  3 00:43:15
   39010 Kobras öösel              N14            03:46  4  03:19  7  07:54  7  04:51  8  06:40  3  04:23  1  08:40  3  03:27  9  00:15  2
                                                  00:20     01:07     03:28     01:49    -01:21    -01:28    -02:18     01:25    -00:01   
 4. Veronika Krantsiveer      00:43:46 20:56:17   04:18  6  07:36  6  15:33  9  20:21  9  26:50  6  31:29  4  40:05  4  43:31  4  43:46  4 00:43:46
   24334 Kobras öösel              N14            04:18  6  03:18  6  07:57  8  04:48  7  06:29  2  04:39  3  08:36  2  03:26  8  00:15  2
                                                  00:52     01:06     03:31     01:46    -01:32    -01:12    -02:22     01:24    -00:01   
 5. Mari Merili Pilliroog     00:43:57 20:57:36   05:19  9  08:32  8  14:20  4  18:08  5  25:42  3  30:15  2  40:22  5  43:38  5  43:57  5 00:43:57
   23398 Kobras öösel              N14            05:19  9  03:13  5  05:48  4  03:48  5  07:34  4  04:33  2  10:07  5  03:16  7  00:19  8
                                                  01:53     01:01     01:22     00:46    -00:27    -01:18    -00:51     01:14     00:03   
 6. Marta Ruthe               00:44:32 17:11:43   04:57  8  08:43  9  15:04  8  18:30  6  27:00  7  32:41  5  42:24  6  44:16  6  44:32  6 00:44:32
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N14            04:57  8  03:46  8  06:21  5  03:26  4  08:30  6  05:41  4  09:43  4  01:52  3  00:16  5
                                                  01:31     01:34     01:55     00:24     00:29    -00:10    -01:15    -00:10     00:00   
 7. Emiilia Räim              00:54:40 15:08:33   03:27  3  05:53  3  14:25  5  17:42  3  26:39  5  37:11  7  51:59  7  54:21  7  54:40  7 00:54:40
   30916 Võru KrK                  N14            03:27  3  02:26  3  08:32  9  03:17  3  08:57  7  10:32  7  14:48  8  02:22  5  00:19  8
                                                  00:01     00:14     04:06     00:15     00:56     04:41     03:50     00:20     00:03   
 8. Merili Tasso              00:57:15 16:42:28   04:16  5  08:05  7  14:33  6  18:57  7  28:09  8  39:57  8  55:18  8  56:58  8  57:15  8 00:57:15
   23110 Väimela                   N14            04:16  5  03:49  9  06:28  6  04:24  6  09:12  8  11:48  8  15:21  9  01:40  1  00:17  7
                                                  00:50     01:37     02:02     01:22     01:11     05:57     04:23    -00:22     00:01   
 9. Karoliine Oja             01:01:18 20:51:56   04:23  7  07:35  5  13:01  3  17:57  4  37:52  9  44:58  9  58:24  9  61:03  9  61:18  9 01:01:18
   29269 Kobras öösel              N14            04:23  7  03:12  4  05:26  3  04:56  9  19:55  9  07:06  6  13:26  7  02:39  6  00:15  2
                                                  00:57     01:00     01:00     01:54     11:54     01:15     02:28     00:37    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:16     02:12     04:26     03:02     06:10     04:23     06:16     01:40     00:11   00:31:36

N60 Course (4): 8 KP 3480 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:47:34 15:02:31   05:15  2  08:46  2  14:45  1  19:09  1  27:33  1  33:02  1  44:38  1  47:05  1  47:34  1 00:47:34
     102 Ilves                     N60            05:15  2  03:31  2  05:59  1  04:24  1  08:24  1  05:29  1  11:36  3  02:27  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Eit                  00:53:46 16:09:50   04:22  1  08:21  1  15:01  2  22:32  3  34:57  3  41:36  3  50:17  3  53:23  2  53:46  2 00:53:46
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            04:22  1  03:59  3  06:40  3  07:31  4  12:25  4  06:39  2  08:41  1  03:06  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:53     00:28     00:41     03:07     04:01     01:10    -02:55     00:39    -00:06   
 3. Aili Laanjõe              00:55:13 20:54:22   06:11  3  09:27  3  15:46  3  20:27  2  29:29  2  38:23  2  49:19  2  54:37  3  55:13  3 00:55:13
    1989 Kobras öösel              N60            06:11  3  03:16  1  06:19  2  04:41  2  09:02  2  08:54  4  10:56  2  05:18  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:56    -00:15     00:20     00:17     00:38     03:25    -00:40     02:51     00:07   
 4. Talvi Trell               01:01:17 17:07:53   06:23  4  11:20  4  19:00  4  24:47  4  36:10  4  43:14  4  55:07  4  60:37  4  61:17  4 01:01:17
    5021 Võru                      N60            06:23  4  04:57  4  07:40  4  05:47  3  11:23  3  07:04  3  11:53  4  05:30  4  00:40  4
                                                  01:08     01:26     01:41     01:23     02:59     01:35     00:17     03:03     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     04:22     03:16     05:59     04:24     08:24     05:29     08:41     02:27     00:23   00:43:25

RADA5 Course (5): 5 KP 2520 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mairi Raju                00:35:23 18:53:09   07:08  8  10:48  3  18:29  3  32:10  1  34:52  1  35:23  1 00:35:23
   22580 Rõuge                     RADA5          07:08  8  03:40  3  07:41  3  13:41  3  02:42  7  00:31  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hannela Teaste            00:43:07 21:17:18   07:35  9  13:49  6  25:07  7  40:56  2  42:51  2  43:07  2 00:43:07
   36787 Võru öösel                RADA5          07:35  9  06:14  9  11:18 11  15:49  4  01:55  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:27     02:34     03:37     02:08    -00:47    -00:15   
 3. Sebastian Veesaar         00:43:14 21:17:10   05:52  3  12:11  5  25:11  8  41:01  3  42:57  3  43:14  3 00:43:14
   30905 Võru öösel                RADA5          05:52  3  06:19 10  13:00 12  15:50  5  01:56  2  00:17  3
                                                 -01:16     02:39     05:19     02:09    -00:46    -00:14   
 4. Mirco Mihelson            00:44:52 15:21:35   12:09 14  19:56 14  28:54 11  42:00  5  44:03  4  44:52  4 00:44:52
   39629 Võru Biathlon             RADA5          12:09 14  07:47 11  08:58  4  13:06  1  02:03  3  00:49 14
                                                  05:01     04:07     01:17    -00:35    -00:39     00:18   
 5. Simon Vislapuu            00:44:56 15:21:33   12:13 15  20:01 15  28:59 12  42:05  6  44:13  5  44:56  5 00:44:56
   31446 Võru Biathlon             RADA5          12:13 15  07:48 12  08:58  4  13:06  1  02:08  4  00:43 13
                                                  05:05     04:08     01:17    -00:35    -00:34     00:12   
 6. Heli Viks                 00:46:11 15:29:46   07:01  7  11:38  4  21:31  4  41:36  4  45:19  6  46:11  6 00:46:11
    5017 Võru                      RADA5          07:01  7  04:37  6  09:53  8  20:05 10  03:43 10  00:52 15
                                                 -00:07     00:57     02:12     06:24     01:01     00:21   
 7. Rudolf Ruthe              00:46:25 15:14:05   07:43 10  13:50  7  23:36  6  43:18 10  46:08  7  46:25  7 00:46:25
   24680 Kääpa PK                  RADA5          07:43 10  06:07  8  09:46  7  19:42  8  02:50  8  00:17  3
                                                  00:35     02:27     02:05     06:01     00:08    -00:14   
 8. Robin Järvepera           00:46:27 15:14:06   07:57 11  13:52  8  23:26  5  43:14  9  46:11  8  46:27  8 00:46:27
   28929 Võru Biathlon             RADA5          07:57 11  05:55  7  09:34  6  19:48  9  02:57  9  00:16  1
                                                  00:49     02:15     01:53     06:07     00:15    -00:15   
 9. Riko Parv                 00:47:38 15:13:34   10:24 12  14:47  9  25:30  9  42:57  7  47:11  9  47:38  9 00:47:38
   24942 Võru                      RADA5          10:24 12  04:23  4  10:43  9  17:27  6  04:14 11  00:27  7
                                                  03:16     00:43     03:02     03:46     01:32    -00:04   
 9. Paul Parksepp             00:47:38 15:13:34   10:24 12  14:47  9  25:30  9  42:57  7  47:11  9  47:38  9 00:47:38
       0 Võru SK                   RADA5          10:24 12  04:23  4  10:43  9  17:27  6  04:14 11  00:27  7
                                                  03:16     00:43     03:02     03:46     01:32    -00:04   
11. Hans Plakk                01:02:58 15:16:16   06:27  4  17:24 11  33:44 13  54:49 11  62:19 11  62:58 11 01:02:58
   32170 Võru SUKL                 RADA5          06:27  4  10:57 13  16:20 13  21:05 11  07:30 13  00:39 10
                                                 -00:41     07:17     08:39     07:24     04:48     00:08   
11. Oskar Hallop              01:02:58 15:16:16   06:27  4  17:24 11  33:44 13  54:49 11  62:19 11  62:58 11 01:02:58
   32292 Võru SUKL                 RADA5          06:27  4  10:57 13  16:20 13  21:05 11  07:30 13  00:39 10
                                                 -00:41     07:17     08:39     07:24     04:48     00:08   
11. Ats Markus Olesk          01:02:58 15:16:16   06:27  4  17:24 11  33:44 13  54:49 11  62:19 11  62:58 11 01:02:58
   24531 Võru SUKL                 RADA5          06:27  4  10:57 13  16:20 13  21:05 11  07:30 13  00:39 10
                                                 -00:41     07:17     08:39     07:24     04:48     00:08   
14. Loreen Shisell Ränkel     01:06:41 15:09:06   03:54  1  07:01  1  13:13  1  63:56 14  66:15 14  66:41 14 01:06:41
   31420 Võru SpK                  RADA5          03:54  1  03:07  1  06:12  1  50:43 14  02:19  5  00:26  5
                                                 -03:14    -00:33    -01:29     37:02    -00:23    -00:05   
14. Kristelle Annemarri Lauri 01:06:41 15:09:06   03:54  1  07:01  1  13:13  1  63:56 14  66:15 14  66:41 14 01:06:41
   30911 Võru KrK                  RADA5          03:54  1  03:07  1  06:12  1  50:43 14  02:19  5  00:26  5
                                                 -03:14    -00:33    -01:29     37:02    -00:23    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:54     03:07     06:12     13:06     01:55     00:16   00:28:30

M10 Course (5): 5 KP 2520 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:21:56 17:57:36   03:31  1  07:10  1  12:24  1  20:18  1  21:38  1  21:56  1 00:21:56
   25638 Võru                      M10            03:31  1  03:39  2  05:14  1  07:54  1  01:20  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:28:44 17:44:26   04:16  2  08:04  2  14:50  2  26:00  2  28:15  2  28:44  2 00:28:44
   36794 Võru                      M10            04:16  2  03:48  3  06:46  5  11:10  2  02:15  3  00:29  9
                                                  00:45     00:09     01:32     03:16     00:55     00:11   
 3. Johannes Toots            00:35:00 18:53:08   07:10  7  10:48  3  18:24  3  31:53  3  34:39  3  35:00  3 00:35:00
   32395 Rõuge LA                  M10            07:10  7  03:38  1  07:36  6  13:29  3  02:46  7  00:21  6
                                                  03:39    -00:01     02:22     05:35     01:26     00:03   
 4. Ferdinand Neumann         00:39:25 15:15:40   06:43  4  14:56  7  21:25  4  36:35  4  39:10  4  39:25  4 00:39:25
   38183 Võru SK                   M10            06:43  4  08:13  7  06:29  2  15:10  4  02:35  4  00:15  1
                                                  03:12     04:34     01:15     07:16     01:15    -00:03   
 4. Jaan Laul                 00:39:25 15:15:40   06:43  4  14:56  7  21:25  4  36:35  4  39:10  4  39:25  4 00:39:25
   38187 Võru SK                   M10            06:43  4  08:13  7  06:29  2  15:10  4  02:35  4  00:15  1
                                                  03:12     04:34     01:15     07:16     01:15    -00:03   
 4. Ruudi Parv                00:39:25 15:15:40   06:43  4  14:56  7  21:25  4  36:35  4  39:10  4  39:25  4 00:39:25
   24944 Võru                      M10            06:43  4  08:13  7  06:29  2  15:10  4  02:35  4  00:15  1
                                                  03:12     04:34     01:15     07:16     01:15    -00:03   
 7. Stig Veesaar              00:43:07 21:17:18   07:35  8  13:49  4  25:07  7  40:56  7  42:51  7  43:07  7 00:43:07
   31678 Parksepa öösel            M10            07:35  8  06:14  6  11:18 10  15:49  7  01:55  2  00:16  4
                                                  04:04     02:35     06:04     07:55     00:35    -00:02   
 8. Kasper Kala               00:47:38 15:13:34   10:24  9  14:47  5  25:30  8  42:57  8  47:11  8  47:38  8 00:47:38
   33293 Võru SUKL                 M10            10:24  9  04:23  4  10:43  8  17:27  8  04:14  9  00:27  7
                                                  06:53     00:44     05:29     09:33     02:54     00:09   
 8. Ron Lukas Ränkel          00:47:38 15:13:34   10:24  9  14:47  5  25:30  8  42:57  8  47:11  8  47:38  8 00:47:38
   31418 Ränkeli klubi             M10            10:24  9  04:23  4  10:43  8  17:27  8  04:14  9  00:27  7
                                                  06:53     00:44     05:29     09:33     02:54     00:09   
10. Oliver Albert Edesi       00:51:40 18:10:04   10:35 11  19:35 11  30:08 10  48:08 10  51:01 10  51:40 10 00:51:40
   27627 Võru KrK                  M10            10:35 11  09:00 10  10:33  7  18:00 10  02:53  8  00:39 10
                                                  07:04     05:21     05:19     10:06     01:33     00:21   
11. Mikk Plakk                01:02:58 15:16:16   06:27  3  17:24 10  33:44 11  54:49 11  62:19 11  62:58 11 01:02:58
   39630 Võru SUKL                 M10            06:27  3  10:57 11  16:20 11  21:05 11  07:30 11  00:39 10
                                                  02:56     07:18     11:06     13:11     06:10     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     03:31     03:38     05:14     07:54     01:20     00:15   00:21:52

N10 Course (5): 5 KP 2520 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariette Raudsik          00:29:43 17:18:09   04:54  1  08:13  1  17:03  1  27:55  1  29:22  1  29:43  1 00:29:43
   25568 Võru                      N10            04:54  1  03:19  1  08:50  1  10:52  1  01:27  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:54     03:19     08:50     10:52     01:27     00:21   00:29:43

NR Course (6): 4 KP 530 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Adamson            00:04:13 15:56:50   00:44  5  02:12  3  02:54  3  03:56  1  04:13  1 00:04:13
   36829 Võru KLK                  NR             00:44  5  01:28  4  00:42  5  01:02  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Ilves               00:04:34 17:14:49   00:39  2  01:57  1  02:39  1  04:14  2  04:34  2 00:04:34
   38182 Võru SpK                  NR             00:39  2  01:18  1  00:42  5  01:35 11  00:20  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     00:00     00:33     00:03   
 3. Riko Lillemets            00:04:39 17:14:41   00:38  1  02:03  2  02:44  2  04:19  3  04:39  3 00:04:39
   39641 Võru SpK                  NR             00:38  1  01:25  3  00:41  4  01:35 11  00:20  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:03    -00:01     00:33     00:03   
 4. Albert Sõmer              00:05:10 17:15:49   01:04 19  02:49 16  03:38 15  04:49  5  05:10  4 00:05:10
   39648 Võru SpK                  NR             01:04 19  01:45 19  00:49  7  01:11  4  00:21  9
                                                  00:20     00:17     00:07     00:09     00:04   
 5. Elisabeth Eenlo           00:05:12 17:15:44   00:47  8  02:25  7  03:24  9  04:50  6  05:12  5 00:05:12
   38554 Võru SpK                  NR             00:47  8  01:38 10  00:59 23  01:26  6  00:22 12
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:17     00:24     00:05   
 6. Hans Tigane               00:05:18 17:15:50   01:09 20  02:53 17  03:42 17  04:50  6  05:18  6 00:05:18
   39636 Võru SpK                  NR             01:09 20  01:44 17  00:49  7  01:08  3  00:28 21
                                                  00:25     00:16     00:07     00:06     00:11   
 7. Tambet Salumets           00:05:22 17:15:16   00:52 13  02:15  4  03:07  5  04:57  8  05:22  7 00:05:22
   39646 Võru SpK                  NR             00:52 13  01:23  2  00:52 10  01:50 13  00:25 16
                                                  00:08    -00:05     00:10     00:48     00:08   
 8. Heidi Alliksoo            00:05:32 17:15:39   00:41  3  02:35 11  03:31 12  05:05 10  05:32  8 00:05:32
   39647 Võru SpK                  NR             00:41  3  01:54 23  00:56 17  01:34 10  00:27 20
                                                 -00:03     00:26     00:14     00:32     00:10   
 8. Hettel Park               00:05:32 18:19:55   00:53 17  02:53 17  03:30 11  05:02  9  05:32  8 00:05:32
   27403 Loosu                     NR             00:53 17  02:00 26  00:37  3  01:32  9  00:30 24
                                                  00:09     00:32    -00:05     00:30     00:13   
10. Armin Proskin             00:05:41 17:15:02   00:43  4  02:18  5  03:10  6  05:18 11  05:41 10 00:05:41
   39643 Võru SpK                  NR             00:43  4  01:35  7  00:52 10  02:08 20  00:23 15
                                                 -00:01     00:07     00:10     01:06     00:06   
11. Kevin Liivamägi           00:05:42 17:14:57   00:44  5  02:28  8  02:59  4  05:21 13  05:42 11 00:05:42
   39642 Võru SpK                  NR             00:44  5  01:44 17  00:31  1  02:22 27  00:21  9
                                                  00:00     00:16    -00:11     01:20     00:04   
12. Annemary Eenlo            00:05:44 17:15:25   00:52 13  02:47 15  03:48 18  05:19 12  05:44 12 00:05:44
   38555 Võru SpK                  NR             00:52 13  01:55 24  01:01 26  01:31  8  00:25 16
                                                  00:08     00:27     00:19     00:29     00:08   
13. Hubert Nõmmik             00:05:51 16:32:41   00:47  8  03:00 20  04:16 24  05:31 14  05:51 13 00:05:51
   36223 Võru                      NR             00:47  8  02:13 29  01:16 30  01:15  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:03     00:45     00:34     00:13     00:03   
14. Heleri Hellamaa           00:06:02 17:15:21   00:49 10  02:24  6  03:20  8  05:40 15  06:02 14 00:06:02
   39649 Võru SpK                  NR             00:49 10  01:35  7  00:56 17  02:20 26  00:22 12
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:14     01:18     00:05   
15. Adeele Palo               00:06:05 15:00:15   00:54 18  02:42 14  03:38 15  04:45  4  06:05 15 00:06:05
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             00:54 18  01:48 22  00:56 17  01:07  2  01:20 47
                                                  00:10     00:20     00:14     00:05     01:03   
16. Uku Tuul                  00:06:14 15:21:51   01:30 30  03:00 20  03:53 20  05:56 18  06:14 16 00:06:14
   39057 Võru SK                   NR             01:30 30  01:30  5  00:53 12  02:03 19  00:18  2
                                                  00:46     00:02     00:11     01:01     00:01   
17. Oskar Kruuda              00:06:15 15:21:57   01:20 24  02:58 19  03:52 19  05:53 17  06:15 17 00:06:15
   36796 Võru                      NR             01:20 24  01:38 10  00:54 14  02:01 15  00:22 12
                                                  00:36     00:10     00:12     00:59     00:05   
18. Ruuben Järvepera          00:06:18 15:21:50   01:24 26  03:02 22  03:56 21  05:58 19  06:18 18 00:06:18
   39058 Võru SK                   NR             01:24 26  01:38 10  00:54 14  02:02 17  00:20  3
                                                  00:40     00:10     00:12     01:00     00:03   
19. Hettel Park               00:06:21 18:10:40   00:44  5  02:41 13  03:17  7  05:46 16  06:21 19 00:06:21
   27403 Loosu                     NR             00:44  5  01:57 25  00:36  2  02:29 28  00:35 35
                                                  00:00     00:29    -00:06     01:27     00:18   
20. Adeele Allas              00:06:22 16:35:48   00:51 11  02:38 12  03:31 12  06:02 20  06:22 20 00:06:22
   38557 Päkapikk                  NR             00:51 11  01:47 21  00:53 12  02:31 29  00:20  3
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:11     01:29     00:03   
21. Robert Kaarna             00:06:25 15:21:45   01:27 29  03:09 25  04:03 22  06:04 21  06:25 21 00:06:25
   39056 Võru SK                   NR             01:27 29  01:42 15  00:54 14  02:01 15  00:21  9
                                                  00:43     00:14     00:12     00:59     00:04   
22. Iiris Parksepp            00:06:45 15:14:38   00:52 13  02:33  9  03:29 10  06:13 22  06:45 22 00:06:45
   39013 Rosma LA                  NR             00:52 13  01:41 13  00:56 17  02:44 33  00:32 28
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:14     01:42     00:15   
23. Marii Soome               00:06:48 15:14:37   00:51 11  02:33  9  03:33 14  06:17 23  06:48 23 00:06:48
   38204 Võru SK                   NR             00:51 11  01:42 15  01:00 24  02:44 33  00:31 26
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:18     01:42     00:14   
24. Hugo Kaarna               00:06:54 17:09:40   01:10 22  03:18 27  04:18 25  06:29 25  06:54 24 00:06:54
       0 Punamütsike               NR             01:10 22  02:08 28  01:00 24  02:11 21  00:25 16
                                                  00:26     00:40     00:18     01:09     00:08   
25. Andreas Kala              00:06:56 17:09:49   01:26 28  03:12 26  04:10 23  06:24 24  06:56 25 00:06:56
   36686 Võru vald                 NR             01:26 28  01:46 20  00:58 21  02:14 23  00:32 28
                                                  00:42     00:18     00:16     01:12     00:15   
26. Reimo Piller              00:07:16 15:09:21   07:16 50                                         00:07:16
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             07:16 50                                        
                                                  06:32                                           
27. Markus Soosaar            00:08:02 15:15:33   01:35 34  03:08 23  04:31 27  07:33 27  08:02 26 00:08:02
   39055 Võru SK                   NR             01:35 34  01:33  6  01:23 32  03:02 39  00:29 22
                                                  00:51     00:05     00:41     02:00     00:12   
28. Hugo Karolin              00:08:03 15:15:29   01:32 32  03:08 23  04:33 29  07:31 26  08:03 27 00:08:03
   39053 Võru SK                   NR             01:32 32  01:36  9  01:25 35  02:58 37  00:32 28
                                                  00:48     00:08     00:43     01:56     00:15   
29. Simo Reiman               00:08:06 15:15:27   01:39 35  03:20 28  04:32 28  07:36 29  08:06 28 00:08:06
   39054 Võru SK                   NR             01:39 35  01:41 13  01:12 29  03:04 40  00:30 24
                                                  00:55     00:13     00:30     02:02     00:13   
30. Arles Siegert             00:08:16 18:08:54   01:25 27  04:00 31  05:08 30  07:45 31  08:16 29 00:08:16
   36783 Vastseliina SK            NR             01:25 27  02:35 33  01:08 28  02:37 31  00:31 26
                                                  00:41     01:07     00:26     01:35     00:14   
31. Simon Veski               00:08:18 18:10:00   02:37 48  04:41 35  06:07 34  07:33 27  08:18 30 00:08:18
   39638 Võru KLK                  NR             02:37 48  02:04 27  01:26 36  01:26  6  00:45 38
                                                  01:53     00:36     00:44     00:24     00:28   
32. Ramon Veski               00:08:32 18:56:17   01:30 30  03:58 30  05:41 31  07:43 30  08:32 31 00:08:32
       0 Sõleke                    NR             01:30 30  02:28 31  01:43 39  02:02 17  00:49 39
                                                  00:46     01:00     01:01     01:00     00:32   
33. Anett Parman              00:08:34 17:10:08   01:09 20  03:24 29  04:30 26  08:05 32  08:34 32 00:08:34
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             01:09 20  02:15 30  01:06 27  03:35 44  00:29 22
                                                  00:25     00:47     00:24     02:33     00:12   
34. Heti Park                 00:08:57 18:10:48   01:42 36  04:14 34  05:42 32  08:24 33  08:57 33 00:08:57
   35608 Võru                      NR             01:42 36  02:32 32  01:28 37  02:42 32  00:33 33
                                                  00:58     01:04     00:46     01:40     00:16   
35. Reimo Piller              00:09:03 15:19:11   02:07 41  05:15 39  06:13 35  08:30 34  09:03 34 00:09:03
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             02:07 41  03:08 37  00:58 21  02:17 24  00:33 33
                                                  01:23     01:40     00:16     01:15     00:16   
36. Harald Maask              00:09:17 16:32:55   02:08 42  05:22 40  06:38 39  08:57 35  09:17 35 00:09:17
   39631 Okasroosike               NR             02:08 42  03:14 38  01:16 30  02:19 25  00:20  3
                                                  01:24     01:46     00:34     01:17     00:03   
37. Lorita Variko             00:09:34 16:06:50   01:22 25  04:06 32  05:54 33  09:02 36  09:34 36 00:09:34
   38218 Väimela                   NR             01:22 25  02:44 34  01:48 40  03:08 41  00:32 28
                                                  00:38     01:16     01:06     02:06     00:15   
38. Anni Allas                00:09:37 16:35:49   00:52 13  05:07 36  06:36 37  09:12 37  09:37 37 00:09:37
   38558 Päkapikk                  NR             00:52 13  04:15 42  01:29 38  02:36 30  00:25 16
                                                  00:08     02:47     00:47     01:34     00:08   
39. Jakob Palo                00:09:44 15:00:27   09:44 51                                         00:09:44
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             09:44 51                                        
                                                  09:00                                           
40. Marisabella Kala          00:10:10 17:18:36   01:12 23  04:11 33  06:16 36  09:33 39  10:10 38 00:10:10
   36687 Võru vald                 NR             01:12 23  02:59 35  02:05 42  03:17 43  00:37 36
                                                  00:28     01:31     01:23     02:15     00:20   
41. Annmarii Allas            00:10:13 16:35:53   01:34 33  05:13 37  06:36 37  09:36 40  10:13 39 00:10:13
   38559 Päkapikk                  NR             01:34 33  03:39 41  01:23 32  03:00 38  00:37 36
                                                  00:50     02:11     00:41     01:58     00:20   
42. Dolores Russak            00:10:34 16:25:01   02:04 40  06:48 44  08:11 44  10:02 41  10:34 40 00:10:34
   32198 Võru                      NR             02:04 40  04:44 47  01:23 32  01:51 14  00:32 28
                                                  01:20     03:16     00:41     00:49     00:15   
43. Saara Alaver              00:10:45 17:54:06   02:12 43  05:14 38  07:14 40  09:26 38  10:45 41 00:10:45
   32173 Võru                      NR             02:12 43  03:02 36  02:00 41  02:12 22  01:19 46
                                                  01:28     01:34     01:18     01:10     01:02   
44. Knut Saarepuu             00:12:51 15:52:18   02:02 39  06:44 43  07:34 41  11:45 44  12:51 42 00:12:51
   38378 Võru SUKL                 NR             02:02 39  04:42 45  00:50  9  04:11 47  01:06 42
                                                  01:18     03:14     00:08     03:09     00:49   
45. Mattias Melts             00:12:54 17:39:43   01:58 37  05:22 40  07:35 42  11:37 42  12:54 43 00:12:54
   39634 Siilike                   NR             01:58 37  03:24 39  02:13 43  04:02 46  01:17 45
                                                  01:14     01:56     01:31     03:00     01:00   
46. Taaniel Melts             00:12:55 17:39:48   01:58 37  05:26 42  07:44 43  11:44 43  12:55 44 00:12:55
   39635 Siilike                   NR             01:58 37  03:28 40  02:18 44  04:00 45  01:11 44
                                                  01:14     02:00     01:36     02:58     00:54   
47. Ruuben Russak             00:13:32 16:25:08   02:34 47  06:59 45  09:40 45  12:28 45  13:32 45 00:13:32
   37712 Võru                      NR             02:34 47  04:25 44  02:41 46  02:48 36  01:04 41
                                                  01:50     02:57     01:59     01:46     00:47   
48. Estelle Russak            00:13:44 16:24:54   02:53 49  07:15 47  10:00 47  12:44 46  13:44 46 00:13:44
   38564 Võru                      NR             02:53 49  04:22 43  02:45 47  02:44 33  01:00 40
                                                  02:09     02:54     02:03     01:42     00:43   
49. Gustav Palo               00:16:56 15:00:23   02:25 45  07:07 46  09:46 46  15:35 47  16:56 47 00:16:56
   38201 Võru                      NR             02:25 45  04:42 45  02:39 45  05:49 48  01:21 48
                                                  01:41     03:14     01:57     04:47     01:04   
50. Maria Kala                00:18:28 16:40:43   02:33 46  07:41 48  10:59 48  17:18 48  18:28 48 00:18:28
   39285 Punamütsike               NR             02:33 46  05:08 48  03:18 48  06:19 49  01:10 43
                                                  01:49     03:40     02:36     05:17     00:53   
51. Pärle Sild                00:21:58 18:33:18   02:15 44  08:41 49  17:19 49  20:34 49  21:58 49 00:21:58
       0 Võru                      NR             02:15 44  06:26 49  08:38 49  03:15 42  01:24 49
                                                  01:31     04:58     07:56     02:13     01:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:38     01:18     00:31     01:02     00:17   00:03:46

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Maris Moor                01:36:41 15:44:03   00:58  03:25  06:50  11:49  14:56  18:35  21:55  28:05  30:13  33:56  42:18  45:38  48:08  54:12  57:22  68:26  81:11  86:07  91:50  95:54  96:19  96:41 01:36:41 21p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           00:58  02:27  03:25  04:59  03:07  03:39  03:20  06:10  02:08  03:43  08:22  03:20  02:30  06:04  03:10  11:04  12:45  04:56  05:43  04:04  00:25  00:22
                                                  [61 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 2. Indrek Ots                00:57:38 18:21:44   00:23  00:49  05:34  07:41  17:24  21:42  24:06  26:05  29:38  32:01  33:50  36:22  40:01  41:35  44:51  48:26  52:35  54:18  56:06  57:18  57:38 00:57:38 20p
    5936 Võru                      VABA           00:23  00:26  04:45  02:07  09:43  04:18  02:24  01:59  03:33  02:23  01:49  02:32  03:39  01:34  03:16  03:35  04:09  01:43  01:48  01:12  00:20
                                                  [62 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 3. Karel Kuragin             00:52:52 17:42:30   00:36  02:12  04:27  06:55  09:48  15:16  18:28  20:50  25:35  33:47  35:49  39:26  46:04  49:21  51:37  52:12  52:32  52:52 00:52:52 17p
   15707 Võru                      VABA           00:36  01:36  02:15  02:28  02:53  05:28  03:12  02:22  04:45  08:12  02:02  03:37  06:38  03:17  02:16  00:35  00:20  00:20
                                                  [61 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 4. Kadri Lehtme              01:12:56 18:08:10   01:50  04:18  09:58  16:46  29:01  35:02  39:13  42:17  46:10  56:04  62:48  66:29  70:26  71:24  71:52  72:56 01:12:56 15p
   38180 Võru                      VABA           01:50  02:28  05:40  06:48  12:15  06:01  04:11  03:04  03:53  09:54  06:44  03:41  03:57  00:58  00:28  01:04
                                                  [42 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [100]  [62 ]Finish     =15
 5. Anu Maask                 01:14:14 17:16:54   03:52  07:54  16:40  22:35  26:19  38:00  41:52  47:57  56:34  61:59  65:17  70:47  73:56  74:14 01:14:14 13p
   26581 Võru KrK                  VABA           03:52  04:02  08:46  05:55  03:44  11:41  03:52  06:05  08:37  05:25  03:18  05:30  03:09  00:18
                                                  [42 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]Finish     =13
 6. Kristi Kuus               01:14:15 17:16:49   03:58  07:54  16:42  22:41  26:29  38:12  41:53  48:00  56:37  62:02  65:23  70:56  73:58  74:15 01:14:15 13p
   23104 Võru                      VABA           03:58  03:56  08:48  05:59  03:48  11:43  03:41  06:07  08:37  05:25  03:21  05:33  03:02  00:17
                                                  [42 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]Finish     =13
 7. Kärt Kasuk                01:19:40 18:03:25   08:16  16:16  21:33  30:34  36:32  40:51  53:18  67:33  72:17  77:33  79:13  79:31  79:40 01:19:40 12p
   28625 Rõuge PK                  VABA           08:16  08:00  05:17  09:01  05:58  04:19  12:27  14:15  04:44  05:16  01:40  00:18  00:09
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [63 ]  [100]  [62 ]Finish     =12
 8. Helle Mürk                01:31:09 17:46:10   01:53  09:13  15:46  23:47  31:38  43:10  50:07  55:04  63:24  83:58  88:32  90:17  91:09 01:31:09 12p
     740 Võru                      VABA           01:53  07:20  06:33  08:01  07:51  11:32  06:57  04:57  08:20  20:34  04:34  01:45  00:52
                                                  [61 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 9. Rait Veski                01:55:52 18:22:14   03:38  04:26  06:15  12:21  17:15  27:33  47:35  64:11  78:30  92:05 101:01 108:55 115:52 01:55:52 12p
   39637 Võru                      VABA           03:38  00:48  01:49  06:06  04:54  10:18  20:02  16:36  14:19  13:35  08:56  07:54  06:57
                                                  [62 ]  [100]  [63 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =12
10. Simon Veski               01:55:57 18:22:12   03:31  04:27  06:18  12:34  17:19  27:37  47:34  64:15  78:30  92:09 101:01 108:58 115:57 01:55:57 12p
   39638 Võru KLK                  VABA           03:31  00:56  01:51  06:16  04:45  10:18  19:57  16:41  14:15  13:39  08:52  07:57  06:59
                                                  [62 ]  [100]  [63 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =12
11. Kaarel Kasuk              01:18:34 18:03:19   08:43  16:24  22:18  30:34  36:46  41:46  53:22  68:27  68:34  69:06  73:51  77:15  78:08  78:34 01:18:34 11p
   28627 Rõuge PK                  VABA           08:43  07:41  05:54  08:16  06:12  05:00  11:36  15:05  00:07  00:32  04:45  03:24  00:53  00:26
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [100]  [62 ]Finish     =11
11. Kadri Kasuk               01:18:34 18:03:21   08:49  16:47  22:22  30:44  36:50  41:46  53:24  68:38  73:46  77:14  78:08  78:34 01:18:34 11p
   28927 Kellamäe küla             VABA           08:49  07:58  05:35  08:22  06:06  04:56  11:38  15:14  05:08  03:28  00:54  00:26
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [100]  [62 ]Finish     =11
13. Karme Hain                01:34:36 21:00:42   06:03  11:28  21:23  34:34  48:58  57:07  62:09  65:50  83:13  92:02  94:04  94:36 01:34:36 11p
   25370 NK öösel                  VABA           06:03  05:25  09:55  13:11  14:24  08:09  05:02  03:41  17:23  08:49  02:02  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =11
14. Ruth Maadla               01:34:46 21:00:35   06:08  11:28  21:30  34:44  49:04  57:37  62:46  65:53  83:22  92:23  94:17  94:46 01:34:46 11p
   25490 NK öösel                  VABA           06:08  05:20  10:02  13:14  14:20  08:33  05:09  03:07  17:29  09:01  01:54  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =11
15. Kreete Kasuk              01:15:55 18:03:26   08:14  16:18  21:37  30:41  36:41  40:57  53:12  67:36  73:22  75:38  75:55 01:15:55 10p
   28624 Rõuge PK                  VABA           08:14  08:04  05:19  09:04  06:00  04:16  12:15  14:24  05:46  02:16  00:17
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =10
16. Ürjo Raitar               00:59:15 21:00:15   05:39  09:55  18:51  22:54  44:00  50:31  58:46         59:15 00:59:15 8p
    1615 Tartu öösel               VABA           05:39  04:16  08:56  04:03  21:06  06:31  08:15              
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =8
17. Consuelo Laanemäe Räim    01:15:30 18:42:35   03:57  13:55  21:20  27:44  51:05  55:55  69:41  75:05  75:30 01:15:30 8p
   38184 Võru                      VABA           03:57  09:58  07:25  06:24  23:21  04:50  13:46  05:24  00:25
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =8
18. Kersti Liloson            01:09:38 17:36:06   04:30  34:13  38:29  48:20  55:15  63:59  66:49  69:38 01:09:38 7p
   19527 Kobras                    VABA           04:30  29:43  04:16  09:51  06:55  08:44  02:50  02:49
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]Finish     =7
19. Rico Hanimägi             01:39:54 15:00:31   07:49  12:40  24:08  31:23  78:19  95:55  99:32  99:54 01:39:54 7p
   31686 Võru                      VABA           07:49  04:51  11:28  07:15  46:56  17:36  03:37  00:22
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =7
20. Külli Leola               01:12:43 21:06:25   08:36  30:29  39:58  47:34  68:30  71:54  72:43 01:12:43 6p
   10339 Võru öösel                VABA           08:36  21:53  09:29  07:36  20:56  03:24  00:49
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =6
21. Lisanna Rannamets         01:19:17 16:03:46   11:24  29:24  36:23  52:44  79:03  79:17 01:19:17 5p
       0 Võru SUKL                 VABA           11:24  18:00  06:59  16:21  26:19  00:14
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =5
21. Eliise Rannamets          01:19:17 16:03:47   11:28  29:16  36:24  52:42  79:03  79:17 01:19:17 5p
       0 Võru SUKL                 VABA           11:28  17:48  07:08  16:18  26:21  00:14
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =5
23. Liisbet Lang              01:19:23 16:03:45   11:28  29:25  36:25  52:47  79:08  79:23 01:19:23 5p
       0 Võru SUKL                 VABA           11:28  17:57  07:00  16:22  26:21  00:15
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =5
24. Eedel Sild                00:05:19 18:32:34   01:34  03:47  05:19 00:05:19 2p
   36815 Võru                      VABA           01:34  02:13  01:32
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]Finish     =2
25. Kristofer Mõttus          00:05:41 18:32:32   01:40  03:53  04:47  05:41 00:05:41 2p
   35604 Võru                      VABA           01:40  02:13  00:54  00:54
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]Finish     =2
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 8150 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:51:37 21:01:55   02:53  1  05:45  2  10:40  2  16:04  1  18:42  1  21:37  1  24:17  1  25:32  1  31:28  1  33:36  1  34:53  1  41:00  2  45:19  1  47:06  1  51:23  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
   23395 Kobras öösel              M18            02:53  1  02:52  2  04:55  1  05:24  4  02:38  3  02:55  2  02:40  6  01:15  2  05:56  4  02:08  4  01:17  3  06:07  4  04:19  4  01:47  1  04:17  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Sild                00:51:59 21:35:03   03:29  6  06:36  6  11:52  5  17:11  4  19:48  3  22:51  3  25:12  3  26:30  2  31:53  2  33:58  2  35:06  2  40:53  1  45:20  2  47:15  2  51:42  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
    3467 Võru öösel                M21            03:29  6  03:07  5  05:16  7  05:19  3  02:37  2  03:03  3  02:21  2  01:18  3  05:23  3  02:05  1  01:08  2  05:47  1  04:27  5  01:55  2  04:27  2  00:17  8
                                                  00:36     00:15     00:21    -00:05    -00:01     00:08    -00:19     00:03    -00:33    -00:03    -00:09    -00:20     00:08     00:08     00:10     00:03   
 3. Anti Sulavee              00:52:24 17:54:18   03:42 11  07:06  9  12:09  6  18:05  6  20:36  6  23:26  4  25:41  4  26:55  4  32:03  3  34:10  3  35:15  3  41:02  3  45:30  3  47:33  3  52:03  3  52:24  3 00:52:24
    3258 SK100                     M21            03:42 11  03:24 10  05:03  3  05:56  8  02:31  1  02:50  1  02:15  1  01:14  1  05:08  2  02:07  3  01:05  1  05:47  1  04:28  6  02:03  4  04:30  3  00:21 18
                                                  00:49     00:32     00:08     00:32    -00:07    -00:05    -00:25    -00:01    -00:48    -00:01    -00:12    -00:20     00:09     00:16     00:13     00:07   
 4. Kaspar Kala               00:53:15 16:15:25   02:56  3  05:42  1  10:39  1  16:13  2  20:21  4  23:29  5  25:53  5  27:24  5  32:28  4  34:46  4  36:10  4  42:00  4  46:12  4  48:27  4  53:02  4  53:15  4 00:53:15
   25659 Võru SUKL                 M21            02:56  3  02:46  1  04:57  2  05:34  5  04:08 14  03:08  4  02:24  3  01:31  9  05:04  1  02:18  5  01:24  7  05:50  3  04:12  1  02:15  8  04:35  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:03    -00:06     00:02     00:10     01:30     00:13    -00:16     00:16    -00:52     00:10     00:07    -00:17    -00:07     00:28     00:18    -00:01   
 5. Karl-Markus Janno         00:57:22 21:05:45   03:12  4  06:14  4  11:21  3  16:33  3  19:15  2  22:32  2  25:09  2  26:35  3  34:57  5  37:02  5  39:00  5  46:06  5  50:19  5  52:26  5  57:09  5  57:22  5 00:57:22
   30592 Võru öösel                M18            03:12  4  03:02  4  05:07  4  05:12  1  02:42  4  03:17  5  02:37  4  01:26  6  08:22 12  02:05  1  01:58 17  07:06  7  04:13  2  02:07  6  04:43  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:19     00:10     00:12    -00:12     00:04     00:22    -00:03     00:11     02:26    -00:03     00:41     00:59    -00:06     00:20     00:26    -00:01   
 6. Ken Raav                  00:59:10 18:11:34   03:51 14  07:14 10  12:28  8  17:44  5  20:35  5  24:17  6  26:55  6  28:18  6  37:05  8  39:34  9  40:56  7  47:28  6  51:46  6  53:49  6  58:48  6  59:10  6 00:59:10
   33496 Võru                      M35            03:51 14  03:23  9  05:14  6  05:16  2  02:51  5  03:42 11  02:38  5  01:23  5  08:47 15  02:29  7  01:22  5  06:32  5  04:18  3  02:03  4  04:59  8  00:22 20
                                                  00:58     00:31     00:19    -00:08     00:13     00:47    -00:02     00:08     02:51     00:21     00:05     00:25    -00:01     00:16     00:42     00:08   
 7. Taavi Perv                01:00:54 15:50:33   02:55  2  05:56  3  11:31  4  18:07  7  21:31  7  24:58  7  27:44  7  29:11  7  36:00  6  38:42  6  41:39  9  48:41  9  53:36  8  55:49  8  60:41  8  60:54  7 01:00:54
   15698 Võru                      M21            02:55  2  03:01  3  05:35  8  06:36 11  03:24  9  03:27  6  02:46  8  01:27  8  06:49  7  02:42 12  02:57 21  07:02  6  04:55  8  02:13  7  04:52  6  00:13  1
                                                  00:02     00:09     00:40     01:12     00:46     00:32     00:06     00:12     00:53     00:34     01:40     00:55     00:36     00:26     00:35    -00:01   
 8. Tanel Mõttus              01:00:56 18:40:47   03:51 14  07:18 12  13:54 12  19:45 10  22:41  8  26:10  8  29:04  8  30:22  8  37:02  7  39:31  7  40:56  7  48:16  7  52:59  7  55:15  7  60:36  7  60:56  8 01:00:56
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:51 14  03:27 11  06:36 15  05:51  6  02:56  6  03:29  9  02:54 10  01:18  3  06:40  6  02:29  7  01:25  8  07:20  8  04:43  7  02:16  9  05:21  9  00:20 17
                                                  00:58     00:35     01:41     00:27     00:18     00:34     00:14     00:03     00:44     00:21     00:08     01:13     00:24     00:29     01:04     00:06   
 9. Karel Jung                01:01:23 21:04:17   04:14 20  07:30 15  13:36 11  19:28  9  22:41  8  26:21  9  29:05  9  30:45  9  37:12  9  39:31  7  40:51  6  48:27  8  54:15  9  56:11  9  61:08  9  61:23  9 01:01:23
   14846 Kobras öösel              M18            04:14 20  03:16  7  06:06 11  05:52  7  03:13  8  03:40 10  02:44  7  01:40 14  06:27  5  02:19  6  01:20  4  07:36 10  05:48 12  01:56  3  04:57  7  00:15  5
                                                  01:21     00:24     01:11     00:28     00:35     00:45     00:04     00:25     00:31     00:11     00:03     01:29     01:29     00:09     00:40     00:01   
10. Tarmo Tolm                01:07:17 16:39:37   04:06 19  07:53 18  14:25 15  20:51 13  24:39 13  28:07 10  32:45 12  34:11 12  41:23 11  43:56 11  45:29 10  53:19 10  58:34 10  60:56 10  67:01 10  67:17 10 01:07:17
    4347 Orvand                    M35            04:06 19  03:47 16  06:32 13  06:26 10  03:48 13  03:28  8  04:38 21  01:26  6  07:12  8  02:33 11  01:33 12  07:50 13  05:15  9  02:22 11  06:05 15  00:16  7
                                                  01:13     00:55     01:37     01:02     01:10     00:33     01:58     00:11     01:16     00:25     00:16     01:43     00:56     00:35     01:48     00:02   
11. Erko Jakobson             01:09:18 21:22:24   03:40 10  07:17 11  12:29  9  20:34 12  23:35 10  28:36 11  31:38 10  33:12 10  41:18 10  43:47 10  45:37 11  53:40 11  61:05 12  63:25 12  69:03 11  69:18 11 01:09:18
    4821 Kobras öösel              M35            03:40 10  03:37 13  05:12  5  08:05 18  03:01  7  05:01 18  03:02 13  01:34 11  08:06 10  02:29  7  01:50 16  08:03 16  07:25 21  02:20 10  05:38 11  00:15  5
                                                  00:47     00:45     00:17     02:41     00:23     02:06     00:22     00:19     02:10     00:21     00:33     01:56     03:06     00:33     01:21     00:01   
12. Raido Viks                01:10:24 16:30:53   03:47 13  07:29 14  14:00 13  20:55 14  24:29 12  28:46 12  31:41 11  33:47 11  42:10 12  45:00 12  46:34 12  54:26 12  60:31 11  63:23 11  70:01 12  70:24 12 01:10:24
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:47 13  03:42 15  06:31 12  06:55 14  03:34 10  04:17 15  02:55 11  02:06 19  08:23 13  02:50 16  01:34 13  07:52 14  06:05 16  02:52 19  06:38 20  00:23 21
                                                  00:54     00:50     01:36     01:31     00:56     01:22     00:15     00:51     02:27     00:42     00:17     01:45     01:46     01:05     02:21     00:09   
13. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:12:40 18:46:12   03:59 16  07:53 18  14:47 17  21:52 15  25:32 14  29:41 14  32:46 13  34:28 13  42:14 13  45:46 13  47:17 13  56:59 13  63:01 13  65:42 13  72:22 13  72:40 13 01:12:40
   20631 Võru                      M21            03:59 16  03:54 18  06:54 16  07:05 16  03:40 12  04:09 14  03:05 14  01:42 15  07:46  9  03:32 20  01:31 11  09:42 21  06:02 15  02:41 16  06:40 21  00:18 12
                                                  01:06     01:02     01:59     01:41     01:02     01:14     00:25     00:27     01:50     01:24     00:14     03:35     01:43     00:54     02:23     00:04   
14. Hans Teearu               01:14:22 18:54:48   04:42 21  09:55 22  16:55 19  23:56 18  29:34 18  33:37 18  36:35 17  38:12 17  46:44 17  49:15 16  50:49 15  58:31 15  65:30 15  68:11 15  74:04 14  74:22 14 01:14:22
    5251 Otepää                    M35            04:42 21  05:13 22  07:00 17  07:01 15  05:38 19  04:03 13  02:58 12  01:37 12  08:32 14  02:31 10  01:34 13  07:42 11  06:59 19  02:41 16  05:53 12  00:18 12
                                                  01:49     02:21     02:05     01:37     03:00     01:08     00:18     00:22     02:36     00:23     00:17     01:35     02:40     00:54     01:36     00:04   
15. Taavi Raudsik             01:14:51 15:26:52   03:34  7  07:02  8  12:51 10  20:13 11  24:24 11  29:33 13  32:46 13  34:45 14  44:11 14  47:30 14  49:58 14  58:12 14  65:07 14  68:02 14  74:34 15  74:51 15 01:14:51
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:34  7  03:28 12  05:49 10  07:22 17  04:11 15  05:09 19  03:13 16  01:59 17  09:26 17  03:19 18  02:28 19  08:14 17  06:55 17  02:55 20  06:32 17  00:17  8
                                                  00:41     00:36     00:54     01:58     01:33     02:14     00:33     00:44     03:30     01:11     01:11     02:07     02:36     01:08     02:15     00:03   
16. Kristo Hütt               01:15:01 18:05:56   03:59 16  07:52 17  16:04 18  22:45 17  27:44 16  32:01 16  35:09 16  37:21 16  46:28 16  51:27 17  52:53 17  60:21 16  65:47 16  68:29 16  74:40 16  75:01 16 01:15:01
   15711 Võru                      M35            03:59 16  03:53 17  08:12 19  06:41 12  04:59 18  04:17 15  03:08 15  02:12 20  09:07 16  04:59 22  01:26  9  07:28  9  05:26 10  02:42 18  06:11 16  00:21 18
                                                  01:06     01:01     03:17     01:17     02:21     01:22     00:28     00:57     03:11     02:51     00:09     01:21     01:07     00:55     01:54     00:07   
17. Fred Needo                01:15:39 21:10:28   03:43 12  07:21 13  14:31 16  22:44 16  26:21 15  30:19 15  33:50 15  35:42 15  46:12 15  49:00 15  52:03 16  60:47 17  66:13 17  68:45 17  75:20 17  75:39 17 01:15:39
    4135 Võru öösel                M35            03:43 12  03:38 14  07:10 18  08:13 19  03:37 11  03:58 12  03:31 18  01:52 16  10:30 20  02:48 15  03:03 22  08:44 18  05:26 10  02:32 14  06:35 18  00:19 14
                                                  00:50     00:46     02:15     02:49     00:59     01:03     00:51     00:37     04:34     00:40     01:46     02:37     01:07     00:45     02:18     00:05   
18. Mihkel Tammaru            01:15:42 16:19:11   03:25  5  06:35  5  12:22  7  18:38  8  29:58 19  35:51 19  39:07 19  40:46 19  48:56 19  51:40 18  53:14 18  61:00 18  66:48 18  69:21 18  75:23 18  75:42 18 01:15:42
   12991 Harjumaa                  M35            03:25  5  03:10  6  05:47  9  06:16  9  11:20 22  05:53 21  03:16 17  01:39 13  08:10 11  02:44 14  01:34 13  07:46 12  05:48 12  02:33 15  06:02 14  00:19 14
                                                  00:32     00:18     00:52     00:52     08:42     02:58     00:36     00:24     02:14     00:36     00:17     01:39     01:29     00:46     01:45     00:05   
19. Märt Viidu                01:17:08 17:47:01   03:34  7  07:37 16  14:11 14  24:13 19  28:28 17  33:24 17  36:59 18  38:58 18  48:36 18  52:06 19  53:36 19  61:29 19  68:26 19  70:50 19  76:51 19  77:08 19 01:17:08
   27692 Võru                      M18            03:34  7  04:03 19  06:34 14  10:02 22  04:15 16  04:56 17  03:35 19  01:59 17  09:38 18  03:30 19  01:30 10  07:53 15  06:57 18  02:24 12  06:01 13  00:17  8
                                                  00:41     01:11     01:39     04:38     01:37     02:01     00:55     00:44     03:42     01:22     00:13     01:46     02:38     00:37     01:44     00:03   
20. Tiit Melts                01:25:22 17:39:22   03:38  9  06:55  7  21:29 21  28:20 21  35:12 21  38:39 21  41:27 20  43:00 20  56:58 20  59:40 20  61:02 20  70:06 20  77:07 20  79:31 20  85:05 20  85:22 20 01:25:22
   24677 Võru                      M35            03:38  9  03:17  8  14:34 21  06:51 13  06:52 21  03:27  6  02:48  9  01:33 10  13:58 21  02:42 12  01:22  5  09:04 20  07:01 20  02:24 12  05:34 10  00:17  8
                                                  00:45     00:25     09:39     01:27     04:14     00:32     00:08     00:18     08:02     00:34     00:05     02:57     02:42     00:37     01:17     00:03   
21. Ahti Lepp                 01:31:04 15:20:34   04:45 22  08:51 21  24:17 22  33:47 22  38:25 22  43:55 22  47:54 22  50:51 22  60:52 21  64:09 21  66:08 21  74:59 21  80:59 21  84:04 21  90:40 21  91:04 21 01:31:04
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            04:45 22  04:06 20  15:26 22  09:30 21  04:38 17  05:30 20  03:59 20  02:57 22  10:01 19  03:17 17  01:59 18  08:51 19  06:00 14  03:05 21  06:36 19  00:24 22
                                                  01:52     01:14     10:31     04:06     02:00     02:35     01:19     01:42     04:05     01:09     00:42     02:44     01:41     01:18     02:19     00:10   
22. Markel Hanimägi           01:50:25 16:18:39   04:05 18  08:38 20  17:21 20  26:46 20  32:29 20  38:38 20  43:47 21  46:29 21  68:58 22  73:02 22  75:43 22  87:19 22  96:00 22  99:57 22 110:06 22 110:25 22 01:50:25
   30877 Võru                      M18            04:05 18  04:33 21  08:43 20  09:25 20  05:43 20  06:09 22  05:09 22  02:42 21  22:29 22  04:04 21  02:41 20  11:36 22  08:41 22  03:57 22  10:09 22  00:19 14
                                                  01:12     01:41     03:48     04:01     03:05     03:14     02:29     01:27     16:33     01:56     01:24     05:29     04:22     02:10     05:52     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:53     02:46     04:55     05:12     02:31     02:50     02:15     01:14     05:04     02:05     01:05     05:47     04:12     01:47     04:17     00:13   00:49:06

#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janely Raudsik            00:52:11 19:03:18   02:19  3  04:49  4  08:54  4  15:13  1  21:53  1  27:41  1  32:50  1  35:18  1  36:49  1  41:23  1  50:38  1  51:57  1  52:11  1 00:52:11
    3473 Võru                      N35            02:19  3  02:30  3  04:05  4  06:19  1  06:40  2  05:48  4  05:09  2  02:28  1  01:31  1  04:34  1  09:15  1  01:19  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sairos Hõrak              00:56:09 18:23:10   02:36  8  05:12  6  09:26  5  16:02  4  23:19  3  28:55  3  34:21  2  37:24  2  39:03  2  44:10  2  54:31  2  55:56  2  56:09  2 00:56:09
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:36  8  02:36  6  04:14  6  06:36  2  07:17  3  05:36  2  05:26  3  03:03  7  01:39  3  05:07  4  10:21  4  01:25  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:17     00:06     00:09     00:17     00:37    -00:12     00:17     00:35     00:08     00:33     01:06     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:56:26 17:42:25   02:17  2  04:29  1  08:45  2  18:31  8  25:10  6  30:38  4  34:57  4  37:47  4  39:28  4  44:28  4  54:40  4  56:04  3  56:26  3 00:56:26
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:17  2  02:12  1  04:16  7  09:46 15  06:39  1  05:28  1  04:19  1  02:50  2  01:41  5  05:00  2  10:12  3  01:24  2  00:22 16
                                                 -00:02    -00:18     00:11     03:27    -00:01    -00:20    -00:50     00:22     00:10     00:26     00:57     00:05     00:08   
 4. Inga Siegert              00:56:30 18:25:44   02:06  1  04:39  2  08:42  1  15:22  2  22:44  2  28:51  2  34:32  3  37:25  3  39:12  3  44:16  3  54:39  3  56:09  4  56:30  4 00:56:30
   13522 Võru                      N35            02:06  1  02:33  4  04:03  3  06:40  3  07:22  4  06:07  6  05:41  4  02:53  4  01:47  6  05:04  3  10:23  5  01:30  5  00:21 11
                                                 -00:13     00:03    -00:02     00:21     00:42     00:19     00:32     00:25     00:16     00:30     01:08     00:11     00:07   
 5. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       01:07:16 21:00:31   02:19  3  05:22  7  09:41  7  16:46  5  25:45  7  32:31  7  38:35  5  41:29  5  44:26  5  54:51  8  65:23  6  67:01  5  67:16  5 01:07:16
   23397 Kobras öösel              M16            02:19  3  03:03 14  04:19 10  07:05  4  08:59 12  06:46  8  06:04  5  02:54  5  02:57 18  10:25 21  10:32  7  01:38  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:33     00:14     00:46     02:19     00:58     00:55     00:26     01:26     05:51     01:17     00:19     00:01   
 6. Eke Ots                   01:07:35 18:17:03   02:19  3  04:40  3  08:46  3  15:52  3  23:29  4  30:53  5  38:36  6  42:08  6  44:35  6  50:29  5  61:59  5  67:17  6  67:35  6 01:07:35
   20690 Võru                      M16            02:19  3  02:21  2  04:06  5  07:06  5  07:37  5  07:24 12  07:43 11  03:32 11  02:27 14  05:54  9  11:30 13  05:18 20  00:18  6
                                                  00:00    -00:09     00:01     00:47     00:57     01:36     02:34     01:04     00:56     01:20     02:15     03:59     00:04   
 7. Britta Panker             01:08:15 15:48:07   02:46 11  05:36 10  10:24 11  18:45  9  27:17  9  34:36  9  42:04  9  45:23  9  47:23  9  54:07  7  65:38  7  67:55  7  68:15  7 01:08:15
    3780 Ilves                     N21            02:46 11  02:50  9  04:48 14  08:21  9  08:32 10  07:19 10  07:28  9  03:19  9  02:00 10  06:44 17  11:31 14  02:17 14  00:20  9
                                                  00:27     00:20     00:43     02:02     01:52     01:31     02:19     00:51     00:29     02:10     02:16     00:58     00:06   
 8. Riina Laanjõe             01:09:22 20:57:12   03:05 15  05:58 14  09:59  9  17:22  6  25:05  5  31:27  6  44:09 11  47:00 11  50:01 11  55:46 12  67:18  9  69:03  8  69:22  8 01:09:22
    2335 Kobras öösel              N35            03:05 15  02:53 10  04:01  2  07:23  6  07:43  6  06:22  7  12:42 20  02:51  3  03:01 19  05:45  7  11:32 15  01:45  8  00:19  7
                                                  00:46     00:23    -00:04     01:04     01:03     00:34     07:33     00:23     01:30     01:11     02:17     00:26     00:05   
 9. Katre Palo                01:09:50 15:14:09   02:59 14  05:48 13  10:27 12  19:17 12  28:15 11  35:01 11  42:50 10  46:27 10  48:33 10  55:24 10  67:44 10  69:31  9  69:50  9 01:09:50
   15367 Võru                      N35            02:59 14  02:49  8  04:39 13  08:50 11  08:58 11  06:46  8  07:49 12  03:37 12  02:06 12  06:51 18  12:20 16  01:47  9  00:19  7
                                                  00:40     00:19     00:34     02:31     02:18     00:58     02:40     01:09     00:35     02:17     03:05     00:28     00:05   
10. Tõnu Jäädmaa              01:09:57 18:28:05   02:44 10  05:31  9  09:48  8  19:02 10  27:29 10  35:50 12  45:28 12  48:41 12  50:29 12  55:41 11  66:15  8  69:36 10  69:57 10 01:09:57
   19492 Võru                      M45            02:44 10  02:47  7  04:17  8  09:14 13  08:27  9  08:21 18  09:38 15  03:13  8  01:48  7  05:12  5  10:34  8  03:21 19  00:21 11
                                                  00:25     00:17     00:12     02:55     01:47     02:33     04:29     00:45     00:17     00:38     01:19     02:02     00:07   
11. Eveli Misnik              01:12:55 18:23:40   02:37  9  05:11  5  09:28  6  17:31  7  26:32  8  34:00  8  41:00  7  45:17  8  47:15  8  55:12  9  70:05 11  72:34 11  72:55 11 01:12:55
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:37  9  02:34  5  04:17  8  08:03  7  09:01 13  07:28 14  07:00  7  04:17 18  01:58  9  07:57 19  14:53 19  02:29 16  00:21 11
                                                  00:18     00:04     00:12     01:44     02:21     01:40     01:51     01:49     00:27     03:23     05:38     01:10     00:07   
12. Kauni Kiviste             01:13:21 18:41:16   02:46 11  05:45 11  10:57 13  19:10 11  28:17 12  36:16 14  48:44 15  52:33 15  54:12 14  60:12 13  71:18 13  73:07 13  73:21 12 01:13:21
   31301 Kodumaja                  RADA2          02:46 11  02:59 13  05:12 17  08:13  8  09:07 15  07:59 17  12:28 18  03:49 14  01:39  3  06:00 11  11:06 10  01:49 10  00:14  2
                                                  00:27     00:29     01:07     01:54     02:27     02:11     07:19     01:21     00:08     01:26     01:51     00:30     00:00   
13. Kaido Kivilo              01:13:31 15:47:13   04:48 21  09:45 21  15:08 20  25:10 18  34:26 17  40:23 16  47:57 13  52:04 14  54:01 13  60:16 14  70:44 12  72:57 12  73:31 13 01:13:31
   24041 Võru                      M45            04:48 21  04:57 21  05:23 19  10:02 16  09:16 16  05:57  5  07:34 10  04:07 17  01:57  8  06:15 14  10:28  6  02:13 13  00:34 22
                                                  02:29     02:27     01:18     03:43     02:36     00:09     02:25     01:39     00:26     01:41     01:13     00:54     00:20   
14. Anne-Liis Tuusis          01:13:51 18:41:16   02:49 13  05:47 12  10:59 15  19:20 13  28:22 13  36:12 13  48:52 16  52:41 16  54:18 15  60:16 14  71:22 14  73:30 14  73:51 14 01:13:51
   31300 Finnair                   N35            02:49 13  02:58 12  05:12 17  08:21  9  09:02 14  07:50 15  12:40 19  03:49 14  01:37  2  05:58 10  11:06 10  02:08 11  00:21 11
                                                  00:30     00:28     01:07     02:02     02:22     02:02     07:31     01:21     00:06     01:24     01:51     00:49     00:07   
15. Heino Pall                01:14:00 16:49:03   03:21 17  06:41 16  11:35 17  20:40 14  29:03 14  34:48 10  41:43  8  44:39  7  46:39  7  52:04  6  72:12 15  73:37 15  74:00 15 01:14:00
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            03:21 17  03:20 16  04:54 15  09:05 12  08:23  8  05:45  3  06:55  6  02:56  6  02:00 10  05:25  6  20:08 22  01:25  3  00:23 18
                                                  01:02     00:50     00:49     02:46     01:43    -00:03     01:46     00:28     00:29     00:51     10:53     00:06     00:09   
16. Kristi Asser              01:15:51 17:54:27   03:11 16  06:21 15  10:57 13  22:08 15  32:27 15  40:18 15  48:27 14  51:51 13  54:29 16  60:18 16  72:50 16  75:30 16  75:51 16 01:15:51
   30593 Võru                      N35            03:11 16  03:10 15  04:36 12  11:11 18  10:19 19  07:51 16  08:09 14  03:24 10  02:38 17  05:49  8  12:32 17  02:40 17  00:21 11
                                                  00:52     00:40     00:31     04:52     03:39     02:03     03:00     00:56     01:07     01:15     03:17     01:21     00:07   
17. Rauno Raidma              01:24:06 20:58:35   02:34  7  05:30  8  10:01 10  23:33 16  33:10 16  42:59 17  56:20 18  60:42 19  64:18 19  71:01 19  82:05 18  83:44 17  84:06 17 01:24:06
   15706 Kaitsev. öösel            RADA2          02:34  7  02:56 11  04:31 11  13:32 21  09:37 17  09:49 20  13:21 21  04:22 19  03:36 20  06:43 16  11:04  9  01:39  7  00:22 16
                                                  00:15     00:26     00:26     07:13     02:57     04:01     08:12     01:54     02:05     02:09     01:49     00:20     00:08   
18. Eerik Vahtra              01:25:06 15:38:45   02:23  6  07:19 18  11:04 16  32:57 21  41:17 20  48:38 19  56:36 19  60:18 18  62:45 18  69:13 18  79:08 17  84:52 18  85:06 18 01:25:06
   30915 Võru KrK                  M16            02:23  6  04:56 20  03:45  1  21:53 22  08:20  7  07:21 11  07:58 13  03:42 13  02:27 14  06:28 15  09:55  2  05:44 21  00:14  2
                                                  00:04     02:26    -00:20     15:34     01:40     01:33     02:49     01:14     00:56     01:54     00:40     04:25     00:00   
19. Kristina Haug             01:28:18 16:07:00   03:38 18  07:05 17  13:05 18  24:15 17  35:25 18  44:31 18  51:52 17  56:34 17  59:08 17  68:16 17  85:27 19  87:53 19  88:18 19 01:28:18
    5043 Võru                      N21            03:38 18  03:27 17  06:00 20  11:10 17  11:10 20  09:06 19  07:21  8  04:42 20  02:34 16  09:08 20  17:11 20  02:26 15  00:25 20
                                                  01:19     00:57     01:55     04:51     04:30     03:18     02:12     02:14     01:03     04:34     07:56     01:07     00:11   
20. Aimar Parve               01:38:53 17:50:19   08:53 22  12:42 22  17:42 21  31:00 20  47:07 22  60:20 22  70:53 21  76:26 22  78:45 20  84:56 20  96:25 20  98:33 20  98:53 20 01:38:53
   34717 Rauameister               M45            08:53 22  03:49 19  05:00 16  13:18 19  16:07 22  13:13 21  10:33 16  05:33 21  02:19 13  06:11 13  11:29 12  02:08 11  00:20  9
                                                  06:34     01:19     00:55     06:59     09:27     07:25     05:24     03:05     00:48     01:37     02:14     00:49     00:06   
21. Karin Varikov             01:41:39 16:35:03   04:07 20  09:37 20  25:16 22  34:36 22  44:18 21  51:45 20  71:37 22  75:29 20  79:34 22  85:44 21  98:22 21 101:16 21 101:39 21 01:41:39
   23113 2.JVBR                    N35            04:07 20  05:30 22  15:39 22  09:20 14  09:42 18  07:27 13  19:52 22  03:52 16  04:05 22  06:10 12  12:38 18  02:54 18  00:23 18
                                                  01:48     03:00     11:34     03:01     03:02     01:39     14:43     01:24     02:34     01:36     03:23     01:35     00:09   
22. Ruth Maadla               01:58:42 15:36:41   03:50 19  07:34 19  13:34 19  27:01 19  41:08 19  56:22 21  68:06 20  75:56 21  79:32 21  91:43 22 110:46 22 118:15 22 118:42 22 01:58:42
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            03:50 19  03:44 18  06:00 20  13:27 20  14:07 21  15:14 22  11:44 17  07:50 22  03:36 20  12:11 22  19:03 21  07:29 22  00:27 21
                                                  01:31     01:14     01:55     07:08     07:27     09:26     06:35     05:22     02:05     07:37     09:48     06:10     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     02:12     03:45     06:19     06:39     05:28     04:19     02:28     01:31     04:34     09:15     01:19     00:13   00:50:08

#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Kruuda           00:36:20 17:33:04   03:52  1  07:15  1  10:09  1  14:58  1  16:47  1  19:30  1  26:20  1  28:04  1  32:26  1  34:28  1  36:02  1  36:20  1 00:36:20
   10353 Aigren                    RADA3          03:52  1  03:23  1  02:54  2  04:49  1  01:49  1  02:43  1  06:50  1  01:44  1  04:22  3  02:02  2  01:34  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:38:56 17:50:01   04:24  4  09:18  6  12:07  6  17:21  2  19:10  2  22:31  3  29:22  2  31:15  2  34:55  2  37:02  2  38:36  2  38:56  2 00:38:56
    2168 Võru                      N45            04:24  4  04:54  8  02:49  1  05:14  2  01:49  1  03:21  3  06:51  2  01:53  3  03:40  1  02:07  3  01:34  2  00:20  7
                                                  00:32     01:31    -00:05     00:25     00:00     00:38     00:01     00:09    -00:42     00:05     00:00     00:02   
 3. Rein Lani                 00:40:25 17:13:23   04:06  2  08:25  3  11:48  3  17:22  3  19:16  3  22:29  2  29:26  3  31:53  3  36:38  3  38:33  3  40:06  3  40:25  3 00:40:25
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:06  2  04:19  5  03:23  7  05:34  4  01:54  4  03:13  2  06:57  3  02:27  7  04:45  5  01:55  1  01:33  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:14     00:56     00:29     00:45     00:05     00:30     00:07     00:43     00:23    -00:07    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Helena Hakk               00:50:00 20:56:59   04:33  5  09:40  7  12:44  7  18:12  5  20:12  5  24:17  5  36:09  4  38:33  4  45:21  5  47:43  4  49:44  4  50:00  4 00:50:00
   23400 Kobras öösel              N16            04:33  5  05:07  9  03:04  4  05:28  3  02:00  6  04:05  6  11:52 17  02:24  5  06:48 21  02:22  4  02:01 12  00:16  2
                                                  00:41     01:44     00:10     00:39     00:11     01:22     05:02     00:40     02:26     00:20     00:27    -00:02   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:23 16:38:56   05:52 13  12:13 13  16:07 15  22:38 11  24:36 10  28:45  8  38:06  8  40:47  6  45:10  4  48:01  5  49:56  5  50:23  5 00:50:23
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:52 13  06:21 17  03:54 12  06:31  6  01:58  5  04:09  7  09:21 10  02:41 14  04:23  4  02:51 12  01:55  6  00:27 18
                                                  02:00     02:58     01:00     01:42     00:09     01:26     02:31     00:57     00:01     00:49     00:21     00:09   
 6. Alla Tasso                00:51:02 16:42:32   04:42  7  08:40  4  11:47  2  17:43  4  19:46  4  23:28  4  39:43 11  42:22 12  46:33  7  48:57  7  50:40  6  51:02  6 00:51:02
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            04:42  7  03:58  3  03:07  5  05:56  5  02:03  7  03:42  4  16:15 28  02:39 13  04:11  2  02:24  6  01:43  4  00:22  8
                                                  00:50     00:35     00:13     01:07     00:14     00:59     09:25     00:55    -00:11     00:22     00:09     00:04   
 7. Piret Kaasik              00:51:04 15:11:34   05:18 10  10:36 10  14:54  8  21:30  8  24:30  9  28:39  7  37:18  5  39:42  5  45:23  6  48:07  6  50:42  7  51:04  7 00:51:04
    1339 Ilves                     N45            05:18 10  05:18 10  04:18 15  06:36  7  03:00 20  04:09  7  08:39  7  02:24  5  05:41 14  02:44  9  02:35 17  00:22  8
                                                  01:26     01:55     01:24     01:47     01:11     01:26     01:49     00:40     01:19     00:42     01:01     00:04   
 8. Mati Külaase              00:51:42 17:28:18   05:34 12  11:28 12  14:59  9  22:13 10  24:40 11  29:35 11  38:25  9  41:09  7  46:41  8  49:24  9  51:19  8  51:42  8 00:51:42
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:34 12  05:54 15  03:31  9  07:14 10  02:27 15  04:55 19  08:50  8  02:44 16  05:32 13  02:43  8  01:55  6  00:23 10
                                                  01:42     02:31     00:37     02:25     00:38     02:12     02:00     01:00     01:10     00:41     00:21     00:05   
 9. Ülar Kõrge                00:52:28 21:06:08   05:00  9  09:52  8  14:59  9  23:34 13  25:40 12  30:25 13  38:59 10  41:35 10  46:59  9  49:22  8  52:13  9  52:28  9 00:52:28
   33108 Kobras öösel              M60            05:00  9  04:52  7  05:07 22  08:35 15  02:06  8  04:45 18  08:34  5  02:36 12  05:24 11  02:23  5  02:51 21  00:15  1
                                                  01:08     01:29     02:13     03:46     00:17     02:02     01:44     00:52     01:02     00:21     01:17    -00:03   
10. Maarja Oras               00:53:34 20:53:22   08:11 22  12:32 16  15:44 14  24:37 14  26:30 14  30:51 14  39:52 12  42:09 11  48:55 12  51:20 10  53:17 10  53:34 10 00:53:34
   14845 Kobras öösel              N16            08:11 22  04:21  6  03:12  6  08:53 16  01:53  3  04:21 10  09:01  9  02:17  4  06:46 20  02:25  7  01:57 10  00:17  3
                                                  04:19     00:58     00:18     04:04     00:04     01:38     02:11     00:33     02:24     00:23     00:23    -00:01   
11. Georg Ruuda               00:54:22 15:03:50   05:22 11  12:19 15  15:43 12  22:42 12  25:48 13  29:40 12  41:06 14  44:11 14  49:05 13  51:57 13  53:55 11  54:22 11 00:54:22
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            05:22 11  06:57 25  03:24  8  06:59  8  03:06 21  03:52  5  11:26 15  03:05 18  04:54  7  02:52 13  01:58 11  00:27 18
                                                  01:30     03:34     00:30     02:10     01:17     01:09     04:36     01:21     00:32     00:50     00:24     00:09   
12. Heli Haug                 00:54:40 17:39:27   06:29 16  12:18 14  16:21 16  24:39 15  26:58 15  31:20 15  41:42 15  44:25 15  49:11 14  52:07 14  54:14 12  54:40 12 00:54:40
    3714 Võru                      N45            06:29 16  05:49 14  04:03 13  08:18 12  02:19 14  04:22 11  10:22 14  02:43 15  04:46  6  02:56 17  02:07 13  00:26 16
                                                  02:37     02:26     01:09     03:29     00:30     01:39     03:32     00:59     00:24     00:54     00:33     00:08   
13. Ralf Puusepp              00:55:27 18:01:33   04:45  8  08:48  5  11:51  4  20:12  6  23:25  6  29:16 10  37:48  6  41:33  8  47:54 10  51:53 12  54:51 13  55:27 13 00:55:27
   25639 Võru                      M14            04:45  8  04:03  4  03:03  3  08:21 13  03:13 24  05:51 24  08:32  4  03:45 27  06:21 17  03:59 25  02:58 25  00:36 25
                                                  00:53     00:40     00:09     03:32     01:24     03:08     01:42     02:01     01:59     01:57     01:24     00:18   
14. Robert Märtin             00:55:29 18:01:35   04:37  6  08:16  2  11:53  5  20:14  7  23:25  6  29:11  9  37:49  7  41:33  8  47:55 11  51:52 11  54:51 13  55:29 14 00:55:29
   31957 Võru KLK                  M14            04:37  6  03:39  2  03:37 10  08:21 13  03:11 22  05:46 23  08:38  6  03:44 25  06:22 18  03:57 24  02:59 26  00:38 26
                                                  00:45     00:16     00:43     03:32     01:22     03:03     01:48     02:00     02:00     01:55     01:25     00:20   
15. Ellen Lembra              00:55:32 18:49:14   06:02 14  11:25 11  15:09 11  22:12  9  24:24  8  28:38  6  40:31 13  43:01 13  50:12 15  52:56 15  55:07 15  55:32 15 00:55:32
    2008 Võru                      N45            06:02 14  05:23 11  03:44 11  07:03  9  02:12 13  04:14  9  11:53 18  02:30  8  07:11 23  02:44  9  02:11 14  00:25 12
                                                  02:10     02:00     00:50     02:14     00:23     01:31     05:03     00:46     02:49     00:42     00:37     00:07   
16. Teele Uudeberg            01:04:15 17:48:41   07:02 17  12:33 17  18:56 19  26:23 16  29:45 16  34:53 16  49:41 16  53:22 17  59:08 16  61:56 16  63:52 16  64:15 16 01:04:15
   20918 Otepää G                  N16            07:02 17  05:31 12  06:23 31  07:27 11  03:22 25  05:08 20  14:48 25  03:41 23  05:46 15  02:48 11  01:56  8  00:23 10
                                                  03:10     02:08     03:29     02:38     01:33     02:25     07:58     01:57     01:24     00:46     00:22     00:05   
17. Rudolf Mürk               01:06:15 17:51:57   06:25 15  13:13 18  17:54 17  26:57 17  31:27 18  36:42 18  49:52 17  53:13 16  59:46 17  63:19 17  65:47 17  66:15 17 01:06:15
    1064 Võru                      M60            06:25 15  06:48 21  04:41 19  09:03 17  04:30 30  05:15 22  13:10 20  03:21 19  06:33 19  03:33 21  02:28 16  00:28 20
                                                  02:33     03:25     01:47     04:14     02:41     02:32     06:20     01:37     02:11     01:31     00:54     00:10   
18. Kersti Ilves              01:08:12 17:42:11   12:24 29  18:50 28  23:05 28  34:18 21  36:24 21  41:04 20  50:44 18  53:46 18  60:45 19  64:13 19  67:46 18  68:12 18 01:08:12
   16478 Võru                      N45            12:24 29  06:26 18  04:15 14  11:13 20  02:06  8  04:40 17  09:40 11  03:02 17  06:59 22  03:28 19  03:33 27  00:26 16
                                                  08:32     03:03     01:21     06:24     00:17     01:57     02:50     01:18     02:37     01:26     01:59     00:08   
19. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:08:22 16:55:11   07:12 18  13:22 19  18:17 18  27:32 18  30:43 17  36:40 17  50:54 19  55:33 20  61:25 20  65:27 21  67:54 19  68:22 19 01:08:22
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:12 18  06:10 16  04:55 20  09:15 18  03:11 22  05:57 25  14:14 21  04:39 28  05:52 16  04:02 26  02:27 15  00:28 20
                                                  03:20     02:47     02:01     04:26     01:22     03:14     07:24     02:55     01:30     02:00     00:53     00:10   
20. Ats Ots                   01:08:28 18:19:09   04:19  3  10:07  9  15:43 12  33:33 20  36:06 20  43:03 21  54:39 21  56:23 21  61:48 21  65:17 20  68:11 20  68:28 20 01:08:28
   22576 Võru                      M14            04:19  3  05:48 13  05:36 26  17:50 29  02:33 17  06:57 31  11:36 16  01:44  1  05:25 12  03:29 20  02:54 22  00:17  3
                                                  00:27     02:25     02:42     13:01     00:44     04:14     04:46     00:00     01:03     01:27     01:20    -00:01   
21. Kristi Mõttus             01:10:23 15:55:21   07:47 20  14:25 20  20:47 24  38:18 23  40:49 22  45:26 22  55:25 22  59:06 22  64:20 22  68:00 23  69:51 21  70:23 21 01:10:23
    2184 Võru Biathlon             N45            07:47 20  06:38 19  06:22 30  17:31 28  02:31 16  04:37 15  09:59 13  03:41 23  05:14  9  03:40 23  01:51  5  00:32 22
                                                  03:55     03:15     03:28     12:42     00:42     01:54     03:09     01:57     00:52     01:38     00:17     00:14   
22. Anneli Ilves              01:10:26 15:55:19   07:51 21  14:36 21  20:51 25  38:17 22  40:54 23  45:31 23  55:25 22  59:09 23  64:23 23  67:58 22  69:54 22  70:26 22 01:10:26
   39632 Võru Biathlon             N45            07:51 21  06:45 20  06:15 29  17:26 27  02:37 18  04:37 15  09:54 12  03:44 25  05:14  9  03:35 22  01:56  8  00:32 22
                                                  03:59     03:22     03:21     12:37     00:48     01:54     03:04     02:00     00:52     01:33     00:22     00:14   
23. Marten Hanimägi           01:11:59 15:59:30   07:42 19  15:16 22  20:27 23  31:18 19  34:13 19  39:27 19  51:56 20  55:20 19  60:31 18  63:57 18  71:25 23  71:59 23 01:11:59
   32403 Võru                      M14            07:42 19  07:34 26  05:11 23  10:51 19  02:55 19  05:14 21  12:29 19  03:24 20  05:11  8  03:26 18  07:28 33  00:34 24
                                                  03:50     04:11     02:17     06:02     01:06     02:31     05:39     01:40     00:49     01:24     05:54     00:16   
24. Steven Rannamets          01:20:20 15:53:45   08:27 25  15:22 23  19:43 20  42:04 26  44:12 26  48:44 26  63:02 24  65:37 24  74:19 24  77:12 24  79:55 24  80:20 24 01:20:20
   39650 Võru SUKL                 M14            08:27 25  06:55 22  04:21 16  22:21 30  02:08 10  04:32 12  14:18 22  02:35  9  08:42 26  02:53 14  02:43 18  00:25 12
                                                  04:35     03:32     01:27     17:32     00:19     01:49     07:28     00:51     04:20     00:51     01:09     00:07   
24. Kratmar Müürsepp          01:20:20 15:53:45   08:27 25  15:22 23  19:43 20  42:04 26  44:12 26  48:44 26  63:02 24  65:37 24  74:19 24  77:12 24  79:55 24  80:20 24 01:20:20
   39633 Võru SUKL                 M14            08:27 25  06:55 22  04:21 16  22:21 30  02:08 10  04:32 12  14:18 22  02:35  9  08:42 26  02:53 14  02:43 18  00:25 12
                                                  04:35     03:32     01:27     17:32     00:19     01:49     07:28     00:51     04:20     00:51     01:09     00:07   
24. Markus Johanson           01:20:20 15:53:45   08:27 25  15:22 23  19:43 20  42:04 26  44:12 26  48:44 26  63:02 24  65:37 24  74:19 24  77:12 24  79:55 24  80:20 24 01:20:20
   22131 Võru SUKL                 M14            08:27 25  06:55 22  04:21 16  22:21 30  02:08 10  04:32 12  14:18 22  02:35  9  08:42 26  02:53 14  02:43 18  00:25 12
                                                  04:35     03:32     01:27     17:32     00:19     01:49     07:28     00:51     04:20     00:51     01:09     00:07   
27. Ruth Nõmmik               01:27:35 16:47:17   08:24 23  16:48 26  22:21 26  38:29 24  41:52 24  48:26 24  64:26 27  67:57 27  78:08 27  82:18 27  86:54 27  87:35 27 01:27:35
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            08:24 23  08:24 27  05:33 24  16:08 23  03:23 26  06:34 27  16:00 26  03:31 21  10:11 32  04:10 28  04:36 30  00:41 27
                                                  04:32     05:01     02:39     11:19     01:34     03:51     09:10     01:47     05:49     02:08     03:02     00:23   
27. Hubert Nõmmik             01:27:35 16:47:17   08:24 23  16:48 26  22:21 26  38:29 24  41:52 24  48:26 24  64:26 27  67:57 27  78:08 27  82:18 27  86:54 27  87:35 27 01:27:35
   36223 Võru                      M14            08:24 23  08:24 27  05:33 24  16:08 23  03:23 26  06:34 27  16:00 26  03:31 21  10:11 32  04:10 28  04:36 30  00:41 27
                                                  04:32     05:01     02:39     11:19     01:34     03:51     09:10     01:47     05:49     02:08     03:02     00:23   
29. Virgi Kalda               01:47:44 16:46:03   13:45 30  23:00 30  29:33 30  42:18 29  46:35 29  56:21 29  78:57 29  89:40 29  98:47 29 104:02 29 106:58 29 107:44 29 01:47:44
   35333 Võru                      N45            13:45 30  09:15 30  06:33 32  12:45 22  04:17 28  09:46 33  22:36 32  10:43 32  09:07 29  05:15 31  02:56 23  00:46 29
                                                  09:53     05:52     03:39     07:56     02:28     07:03     15:46     08:59     04:45     03:13     01:22     00:28   
30. Aare Rätsepp              01:47:54 16:45:54   13:56 31  23:11 31  29:48 31  42:23 30  46:49 30  56:22 30  79:07 30  89:50 30  98:59 30 104:08 30 107:05 30 107:54 30 01:47:54
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          13:56 31  09:15 30  06:37 33  12:35 21  04:26 29  09:33 32  22:45 33  10:43 32  09:09 30  05:09 30  02:57 24  00:49 30
                                                  10:04     05:52     03:43     07:46     02:37     06:50     15:55     08:59     04:47     03:07     01:23     00:31   
31. Jana Rätte                01:55:02 14:56:17   10:15 28  18:56 29  23:59 29  57:05 31  64:30 31  70:37 31  89:19 31  94:10 31 104:15 31 108:20 31 114:07 31 115:02 31 01:55:02
   18518 Võru                      N45            10:15 28  08:41 29  05:03 21  33:06 33  07:25 33  06:07 26  18:42 29  04:51 29  10:05 31  04:05 27  05:47 32  00:55 33
                                                  06:23     05:18     02:09     28:17     05:36     03:24     11:52     03:07     05:43     02:03     04:13     00:37   
32. Yuliia Demchenko          02:07:44 16:35:53   34:44 33  47:23 33  53:34 33  70:13 32  74:57 32  81:46 32 102:54 33 107:51 32 116:21 33 122:37 33 126:51 32 127:44 32 02:07:44
   39640 Võru                      RADA3          34:44 33  12:39 33  06:11 27  16:39 25  04:44 32  06:49 29  21:08 31  04:57 30  08:30 25  06:16 32  04:14 28  00:53 32
                                                  30:52     09:16     03:17     11:50     02:55     04:06     14:18     03:13     04:08     04:14     02:40     00:35   
33. Peep Noorkõiv             02:07:48 16:35:53   34:39 32  47:16 32  53:29 32  70:29 33  75:00 33  81:51 33 102:48 32 107:53 33 116:18 32 122:36 32 126:56 33 127:48 33 02:07:48
   39639 Võru                      RADA3          34:39 32  12:37 32  06:13 28  17:00 26  04:31 31  06:51 30  20:57 30  05:05 31  08:25 24  06:18 33  04:20 29  00:52 31
                                                  30:47     09:14     03:19     12:11     02:42     04:08     14:07     03:21     04:03     04:16     02:46     00:34   
  Ideal time:                                     03:52     03:23     02:49     04:49     01:49     02:43     06:50     01:44     03:40     01:55     01:33     00:15   00:35:22

#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3480 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:40:14 20:53:47   03:26  3  05:38  2  10:04  2  13:06  1  21:07  2  26:58  1  37:56  1  39:58  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
   28811 Kobras öösel              N14            03:26  3  02:12  1  04:26  1  03:02  1  08:01  6  05:51  9  10:58 14  02:02  7  00:16  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Susanna Oras              00:41:45 20:50:44   03:16  2  05:31  1  10:03  1  13:12  2  19:22  1  33:33  9  39:49  3  41:34  2  41:45  2 00:41:45
   27118 Kobras öösel              N14            03:16  2  02:15  2  04:32  2  03:09  3  06:10  1  14:11 26  06:16  2  01:45  4  00:11  2
                                                 -00:10     00:03     00:06     00:07    -01:51     08:20    -04:42    -00:17    -00:05   
 3. Kirke Jaakmees            00:43:15 20:56:49   03:46  5  07:05  7  14:59 14  19:50 12  26:30  5  30:53  3  39:33  2  43:00  3  43:15  3 00:43:15
   39010 Kobras öösel              N14            03:46  5  03:19 16  07:54 18  04:51 17  06:40  3  04:23  2  08:40  5  03:27 22  00:15  5
                                                  00:20     01:07     03:28     01:49    -01:21    -01:28    -02:18     01:25    -00:01   
 4. Veronika Krantsiveer      00:43:46 20:56:17   04:18  8  07:36  9  15:33 18  20:21 17  26:50  7  31:29  4  40:05  4  43:31  4  43:46  4 00:43:46
   24334 Kobras öösel              N14            04:18  8  03:18 15  07:57 19  04:48 16  06:29  2  04:39  5  08:36  4  03:26 21  00:15  5
                                                  00:52     01:06     03:31     01:46    -01:32    -01:12    -02:22     01:24    -00:01   
 5. Mari Merili Pilliroog     00:43:57 20:57:36   05:19 19  08:32 15  14:20  7  18:08  7  25:42  3  30:15  2  40:22  5  43:38  5  43:57  5 00:43:57
   23398 Kobras öösel              N14            05:19 19  03:13  9  05:48  4  03:48 10  07:34  4  04:33  4  10:07 10  03:16 20  00:19 13
                                                  01:53     01:01     01:22     00:46    -00:27    -01:18    -00:51     01:14     00:03   
 6. Marta Ruthe               00:44:32 17:11:43   04:57 16  08:43 17  15:04 16  18:30  8  27:00  8  32:41  6  42:24  6  44:16  6  44:32  6 00:44:32
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N14            04:57 16  03:46 18  06:21 10  03:26  6  08:30  8  05:41  8  09:43  8  01:52  6  00:16  8
                                                  01:31     01:34     01:55     00:24     00:29    -00:10    -01:15    -00:10     00:00   
 7. Kadri Visnap              00:44:37 17:11:40   05:06 17  08:55 19  15:09 17  18:36  9  27:15  9  32:45  7  42:33  7  44:21  7  44:37  7 00:44:37
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          05:06 17  03:49 19  06:14  8  03:27  7  08:39 10  05:30  7  09:48  9  01:48  5  00:16  8
                                                  01:40     01:37     01:48     00:25     00:38    -00:21    -01:10    -00:14     00:00   
 8. Oliver Ojavere            00:46:09 20:55:17   07:36 25  10:46 22  16:35 20  20:20 16  27:56 11  32:27  5  42:42  8  45:55  8  46:09  8 00:46:09
   18045 Kobras öösel              RADA4          07:36 25  03:10  7  05:49  5  03:45  8  07:36  5  04:31  3  10:15 11  03:13 18  00:14  3
                                                  04:10     00:58     01:23     00:43    -00:25    -01:20    -00:43     01:11    -00:02   
 9. Romeo Säre                00:46:47 18:02:02   04:21 10  06:45  5  12:50  3  16:01  3  35:41 19  39:41 13  44:51 10  46:28  9  46:47  9 00:46:47
   24631 Võru SpK                  RADA4          04:21 10  02:24  3  06:05  7  03:11  4  19:40 25  04:00  1  05:10  1  01:37  1  00:19 13
                                                  00:55     00:12     01:39     00:09     11:39    -01:51    -05:48    -00:25     00:03   
10. Tiiu Kaasik               00:47:34 15:02:31   05:15 18  08:46 18  14:45 13  19:09 11  27:33 10  33:02  8  44:38  9  47:05 10  47:34 10 00:47:34
     102 Ilves                     N60            05:15 18  03:31 17  05:59  6  04:24 13  08:24  7  05:29  6  11:36 16  02:27 13  00:29 22
                                                  01:49     01:19     01:33     01:22     00:23    -00:22     00:38     00:25     00:13   
11. Joosep Adamson            00:52:21 16:09:06   04:06  6  06:48  6  13:19  5  22:03 19  30:39 14  42:09 19  50:20 13  52:02 11  52:21 11 00:52:21
   36829 Võru KLK                  M12            04:06  6  02:42  6  06:31 12  08:44 25  08:36  9  11:30 24  08:11  3  01:42  3  00:19 13
                                                  00:40     00:30     02:05     05:42     00:35     05:39    -02:47    -00:20     00:03   
12. Inge Eit                  00:53:46 16:09:50   04:22 11  08:21 14  15:01 15  22:32 20  34:57 18  41:36 18  50:17 12  53:23 12  53:46 12 00:53:46
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            04:22 11  03:59 21  06:40 13  07:31 24  12:25 18  06:39 11  08:41  6  03:06 17  00:23 21
                                                  00:56     01:47     02:14     04:29     04:24     00:48    -02:17     01:04     00:07   
13. Kendra Varikov            00:54:19 15:08:50   03:08  1  05:40  3  14:10  6  17:14  4  26:21  4  36:51 10  51:44 14  54:02 13  54:19 13 00:54:19
   31421 Võru SK                   N12            03:08  1  02:32  5  08:30 21  03:04  2  09:07 13  10:30 22  14:53 23  02:18 11  00:17 11
                                                 -00:18     00:20     04:04     00:02     01:06     04:39     03:55     00:16     00:01   
14. Emiilia Räim              00:54:40 15:08:33   03:27  4  05:53  4  14:25  8  17:42  5  26:39  6  37:11 11  51:59 15  54:21 14  54:40 14 00:54:40
   30916 Võru KrK                  N14            03:27  4  02:26  4  08:32 22  03:17  5  08:57 11  10:32 23  14:48 22  02:22 12  00:19 13
                                                  00:01     00:14     04:06     00:15     00:56     04:41     03:50     00:20     00:03   
15. Aili Laanjõe              00:55:13 20:54:22   06:11 23  09:27 20  15:46 19  20:27 18  29:29 13  38:23 12  49:19 11  54:37 15  55:13 15 00:55:13
    1989 Kobras öösel              N60            06:11 23  03:16 14  06:19  9  04:41 15  09:02 12  08:54 21  10:56 13  05:18 23  00:36 25
                                                  02:45     01:04     01:53     01:39     01:01     03:03    -00:02     03:16     00:20   
16. Simona Kikas              00:55:43 15:09:33   04:39 13  07:52 10  14:38 10  19:50 12  33:41 15  41:07 15  53:09 17  55:21 16  55:43 16 00:55:43
   38179 Võru                      N12            04:39 13  03:13  9  06:46 14  05:12 20  13:51 21  07:26 18  12:02 18  02:12  8  00:22 18
                                                  01:13     01:01     02:20     02:10     05:50     01:35     01:04     00:10     00:06   
16. Saara Soome               00:55:43 15:09:33   04:39 13  07:52 10  14:38 10  19:50 12  33:41 15  41:07 15  53:09 17  55:21 16  55:43 16 00:55:43
   36203 Võru                      N12            04:39 13  03:13  9  06:46 14  05:12 20  13:51 21  07:26 18  12:02 18  02:12  8  00:22 18
                                                  01:13     01:01     02:20     02:10     05:50     01:35     01:04     00:10     00:06   
16. Kaisa Udras               00:55:43 15:09:33   04:39 13  07:52 10  14:38 10  19:50 12  33:41 15  41:07 15  53:09 17  55:21 16  55:43 16 00:55:43
   38181 Võru SK                   N12            04:39 13  03:13  9  06:46 14  05:12 20  13:51 21  07:26 18  12:02 18  02:12  8  00:22 18
                                                  01:13     01:01     02:20     02:10     05:50     01:35     01:04     00:10     00:06   
19. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     00:56:16 16:17:32   04:18  8  09:59 21  21:34 23  25:51 22  36:00 20  42:56 20  52:26 16  55:41 19  56:16 19 00:56:16
   22830 Vastseliina SK            RADA4          04:18  8  05:41 26  11:35 26  04:17 12  10:09 15  06:56 13  09:30  7  03:15 19  00:35 23
                                                  00:52     03:29     07:09     01:15     02:08     01:05    -01:28     01:13     00:19   
20. Merili Tasso              00:57:15 16:42:28   04:16  7  08:05 13  14:33  9  18:57 10  28:09 12  39:57 14  55:18 21  56:58 20  57:15 20 00:57:15
   23110 Väimela                   N14            04:16  7  03:49 19  06:28 11  04:24 13  09:12 14  11:48 25  15:21 24  01:40  2  00:17 11
                                                  00:50     01:37     02:02     01:22     01:11     05:57     04:23    -00:22     00:01   
21. Piret Lilover             00:59:41 17:05:39   08:28 26  13:31 26  21:57 24  27:04 25  38:30 23  45:21 23  56:30 22  59:06 21  59:41 21 00:59:41
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          08:28 26  05:03 23  08:26 20  05:07 19  11:26 17  06:51 12  11:09 15  02:36 15  00:35 23
                                                  05:02     02:51     04:00     02:05     03:25     01:00     00:11     00:34     00:19   
22. Talvi Trell               01:01:17 17:07:53   06:23 24  11:20 25  19:00 21  24:47 21  36:10 21  43:14 21  55:07 20  60:37 22  61:17 22 01:01:17
    5021 Võru                      N60            06:23 24  04:57 22  07:40 17  05:47 23  11:23 16  07:04 14  11:53 17  05:30 24  00:40 26
                                                  02:57     02:45     03:14     02:45     03:22     01:13     00:55     03:28     00:24   
23. Karoliine Oja             01:01:18 20:51:56   04:23 12  07:35  8  13:01  4  17:57  6  37:52 22  44:58 22  58:24 23  61:03 23  61:18 23 01:01:18
   29269 Kobras öösel              N14            04:23 12  03:12  8  05:26  3  04:56 18  19:55 26  07:06 15  13:26 21  02:39 16  00:15  5
                                                  00:57     01:00     01:00     01:54     11:54     01:15     02:28     00:37    -00:01   
24. Marta Kivilo              01:04:29 15:45:51   05:27 20  08:41 16  19:45 22  28:55 26  43:16 26  49:22 26  59:46 24  78:29 26  64:29 24 01:04:29
   24087 Võru Gümn                 RADA4          05:27 20  03:14 13  11:04 23  09:10 26  14:21 24  06:06 10  10:24 12  18:43 26  ??:??  1
                                                  02:01     01:02     06:38     06:08     06:20     00:15    -00:34     16:41    -14:16   
25. Artur Kruuda              01:08:31 15:13:46   05:36 21  11:01 23  22:17 25  26:10 23  39:03 24  46:19 24  65:36 25  68:10 24  68:31 25 01:08:31
   36220 Võru Biathlon             RADA4          05:36 21  05:25 24  11:16 24  03:53 11  12:53 19  07:16 17  19:17 25  02:34 14  00:21 17
                                                  02:10     03:13     06:50     00:51     04:52     01:25     08:19     00:32     00:05   
26. Karl-Aleksander Perv      01:12:08 15:13:44   05:36 21  11:02 24  22:24 26  26:11 24  39:10 25  46:19 24  65:37 26  71:54 25  72:08 26 01:12:08
   36222 Võru Biathlon             RADA4          05:36 21  05:26 25  11:22 25  03:47  9  12:59 20  07:09 16  19:18 26  06:17 25  00:14  3
                                                  02:10     03:14     06:56     00:45     04:58     01:18     08:20     04:15    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:08     02:12     04:26     03:02     06:10     04:00     05:10     01:37     00:11   00:29:56

#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 2520 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:21:56 17:57:36   03:31  1  07:10  3  12:24  1  20:18  1  21:38  1  21:56  1 00:21:56
   25638 Võru                      M10            03:31  1  03:39  5  05:14  1  07:54  1  01:20  1  00:18  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:28:44 17:44:26   04:16  4  08:04  4  14:50  4  26:00  2  28:15  2  28:44  2 00:28:44
   36794 Võru                      M10            04:16  4  03:48  7  06:46  7  11:10  3  02:15  8  00:29 18
                                                  00:45     00:09     01:32     03:16     00:55     00:11   
 3. Mariette Raudsik          00:29:43 17:18:09   04:54  5  08:13  5  17:03  5  27:55  3  29:22  3  29:43  3 00:29:43
   25568 Võru                      N10            04:54  5  03:19  3  08:50 10  10:52  2  01:27  2  00:21 10
                                                  01:23    -00:20     03:36     02:58     00:07     00:03   
 4. Johannes Toots            00:35:00 18:53:08   07:10 16  10:48  6  18:24  6  31:53  4  34:39  4  35:00  4 00:35:00
   32395 Rõuge LA                  M10            07:10 16  03:38  4  07:36  8  13:29  6  02:46 15  00:21 10
                                                  03:39    -00:01     02:22     05:35     01:26     00:03   
 5. Mairi Raju                00:35:23 18:53:09   07:08 15  10:48  6  18:29  7  32:10  5  34:52  5  35:23  5 00:35:23
   22580 Rõuge                     RADA5          07:08 15  03:40  6  07:41  9  13:41  7  02:42 14  00:31 19
                                                  03:37     00:01     02:27     05:47     01:22     00:13   
 6. Ruudi Parv                00:39:25 15:15:40   06:43 11  14:56 18  21:25  8  36:35  6  39:10  6  39:25  6 00:39:25
   24944 Võru                      M10            06:43 11  08:13 20  06:29  4  15:10  8  02:35 11  00:15  1
                                                  03:12     04:34     01:15     07:16     01:15    -00:03   
 6. Ferdinand Neumann         00:39:25 15:15:40   06:43 11  14:56 18  21:25  8  36:35  6  39:10  6  39:25  6 00:39:25
   38183 Võru SK                   M10            06:43 11  08:13 20  06:29  4  15:10  8  02:35 11  00:15  1
                                                  03:12     04:34     01:15     07:16     01:15    -00:03   
 6. Jaan Laul                 00:39:25 15:15:40   06:43 11  14:56 18  21:25  8  36:35  6  39:10  6  39:25  6 00:39:25
   38187 Võru SK                   M10            06:43 11  08:13 20  06:29  4  15:10  8  02:35 11  00:15  1
                                                  03:12     04:34     01:15     07:16     01:15    -00:03   
 9. Hannela Teaste            00:43:07 21:17:18   07:35 17  13:49 10  25:07 14  40:56  9  42:51  9  43:07  9 00:43:07
   36787 Võru öösel                RADA5          07:35 17  06:14 15  11:18 21  15:49 11  01:55  3  00:16  4
                                                  04:04     02:35     06:04     07:55     00:35    -00:02   
 9. Stig Veesaar              00:43:07 21:17:18   07:35 17  13:49 10  25:07 14  40:56  9  42:51  9  43:07  9 00:43:07
   31678 Parksepa öösel            M10            07:35 17  06:14 15  11:18 21  15:49 11  01:55  3  00:16  4
                                                  04:04     02:35     06:04     07:55     00:35    -00:02   
11. Sebastian Veesaar         00:43:14 21:17:10   05:52  6  12:11  9  25:11 16  41:01 11  42:57 11  43:14 11 00:43:14
   30905 Võru öösel                RADA5          05:52  6  06:19 17  13:00 23  15:50 13  01:56  5  00:17  7
                                                  02:21     02:40     07:46     07:56     00:36    -00:01   
12. Mirco Mihelson            00:44:52 15:21:35   12:09 26  19:56 26  28:54 21  42:00 13  44:03 12  44:52 12 00:44:52
   39629 Võru Biathlon             RADA5          12:09 26  07:47 18  08:58 11  13:06  4  02:03  6  00:49 26
                                                  08:38     04:08     03:44     05:12     00:43     00:31   
13. Simon Vislapuu            00:44:56 15:21:33   12:13 27  20:01 27  28:59 22  42:05 14  44:13 13  44:56 13 00:44:56
   31446 Võru Biathlon             RADA5          12:13 27  07:48 19  08:58 11  13:06  4  02:08  7  00:43 25
                                                  08:42     04:09     03:44     05:12     00:48     00:25   
14. Heli Viks                 00:46:11 15:29:46   07:01 14  11:38  8  21:31 11  41:36 12  45:19 14  46:11 14 00:46:11
    5017 Võru                      RADA5          07:01 14  04:37 12  09:53 15  20:05 21  03:43 19  00:52 27
                                                  03:30     00:58     04:39     12:11     02:23     00:34   
15. Rudolf Ruthe              00:46:25 15:14:05   07:43 19  13:50 12  23:36 13  43:18 20  46:08 15  46:25 15 00:46:25
   24680 Kääpa PK                  RADA5          07:43 19  06:07 14  09:46 14  19:42 19  02:50 16  00:17  7
                                                  04:12     02:28     04:32     11:48     01:30    -00:01   
16. Robin Järvepera           00:46:27 15:14:06   07:57 20  13:52 13  23:26 12  43:14 19  46:11 16  46:27 16 00:46:27
   28929 Võru Biathlon             RADA5          07:57 20  05:55 13  09:34 13  19:48 20  02:57 18  00:16  4
                                                  04:26     02:16     04:20     11:54     01:37    -00:02   
17. Ron Lukas Ränkel          00:47:38 15:13:34   10:24 21  14:47 14  25:30 17  42:57 15  47:11 17  47:38 17 00:47:38
   31418 Ränkeli klubi             M10            10:24 21  04:23  8  10:43 17  17:27 14  04:14 20  00:27 14
                                                  06:53     00:44     05:29     09:33     02:54     00:09   
17. Riko Parv                 00:47:38 15:13:34   10:24 21  14:47 14  25:30 17  42:57 15  47:11 17  47:38 17 00:47:38
   24942 Võru                      RADA5          10:24 21  04:23  8  10:43 17  17:27 14  04:14 20  00:27 14
                                                  06:53     00:44     05:29     09:33     02:54     00:09   
17. Paul Parksepp             00:47:38 15:13:34   10:24 21  14:47 14  25:30 17  42:57 15  47:11 17  47:38 17 00:47:38
       0 Võru SK                   RADA5          10:24 21  04:23  8  10:43 17  17:27 14  04:14 20  00:27 14
                                                  06:53     00:44     05:29     09:33     02:54     00:09   
17. Kasper Kala               00:47:38 15:13:34   10:24 21  14:47 14  25:30 17  42:57 15  47:11 17  47:38 17 00:47:38
   33293 Võru SUKL                 M10            10:24 21  04:23  8  10:43 17  17:27 14  04:14 20  00:27 14
                                                  06:53     00:44     05:29     09:33     02:54     00:09   
21. Oliver Albert Edesi       00:51:40 18:10:04   10:35 25  19:35 25  30:08 23  48:08 21  51:01 21  51:40 21 00:51:40
   27627 Võru KrK                  M10            10:35 25  09:00 23  10:33 16  18:00 18  02:53 17  00:39 20
                                                  07:04     05:21     05:19     10:06     01:33     00:21   
22. Oskar Hallop              01:02:58 15:16:16   06:27  7  17:24 21  33:44 24  54:49 22  62:19 22  62:58 22 01:02:58
   32292 Võru SUKL                 RADA5          06:27  7  10:57 24  16:20 24  21:05 22  07:30 24  00:39 20
                                                  02:56     07:18     11:06     13:11     06:10     00:21   
22. Ats Markus Olesk          01:02:58 15:16:16   06:27  7  17:24 21  33:44 24  54:49 22  62:19 22  62:58 22 01:02:58
   24531 Võru SUKL                 RADA5          06:27  7  10:57 24  16:20 24  21:05 22  07:30 24  00:39 20
                                                  02:56     07:18     11:06     13:11     06:10     00:21   
22. Mikk Plakk                01:02:58 15:16:16   06:27  7  17:24 21  33:44 24  54:49 22  62:19 22  62:58 22 01:02:58
   39630 Võru SUKL                 M10            06:27  7  10:57 24  16:20 24  21:05 22  07:30 24  00:39 20
                                                  02:56     07:18     11:06     13:11     06:10     00:21   
22. Hans Plakk                01:02:58 15:16:16   06:27  7  17:24 21  33:44 24  54:49 22  62:19 22  62:58 22 01:02:58
   32170 Võru SUKL                 RADA5          06:27  7  10:57 24  16:20 24  21:05 22  07:30 24  00:39 20
                                                  02:56     07:18     11:06     13:11     06:10     00:21   
26. Kristelle Annemarri Lauri 01:06:41 15:09:06   03:54  2  07:01  1  13:13  2  63:56 26  66:15 26  66:41 26 01:06:41
   30911 Võru KrK                  RADA5          03:54  2  03:07  1  06:12  2  50:43 26  02:19  9  00:26 12
                                                  00:23    -00:32     00:58     42:49     00:59     00:08   
26. Loreen Shisell Ränkel     01:06:41 15:09:06   03:54  2  07:01  1  13:13  2  63:56 26  66:15 26  66:41 26 01:06:41
   31420 Võru SpK                  RADA5          03:54  2  03:07  1  06:12  2  50:43 26  02:19  9  00:26 12
                                                  00:23    -00:32     00:58     42:49     00:59     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     03:31     03:07     05:14     07:54     01:20     00:15   00:21:21

#6 Course (NR): 4 KP 530 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Adamson            00:04:13 15:56:50   00:44  5  02:12  3  02:54  3  03:56  1  04:13  1 00:04:13
   36829 Võru KLK                  NR             00:44  5  01:28  4  00:42  5  01:02  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Ilves               00:04:34 17:14:49   00:39  2  01:57  1  02:39  1  04:14  2  04:34  2 00:04:34
   38182 Võru SpK                  NR             00:39  2  01:18  1  00:42  5  01:35 11  00:20  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     00:00     00:33     00:03   
 3. Riko Lillemets            00:04:39 17:14:41   00:38  1  02:03  2  02:44  2  04:19  3  04:39  3 00:04:39
   39641 Võru SpK                  NR             00:38  1  01:25  3  00:41  4  01:35 11  00:20  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:03    -00:01     00:33     00:03   
 4. Albert Sõmer              00:05:10 17:15:49   01:04 19  02:49 16  03:38 15  04:49  5  05:10  4 00:05:10
   39648 Võru SpK                  NR             01:04 19  01:45 19  00:49  7  01:11  4  00:21  9
                                                  00:20     00:17     00:07     00:09     00:04   
 5. Elisabeth Eenlo           00:05:12 17:15:44   00:47  8  02:25  7  03:24  9  04:50  6  05:12  5 00:05:12
   38554 Võru SpK                  NR             00:47  8  01:38 10  00:59 23  01:26  6  00:22 12
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:17     00:24     00:05   
 6. Hans Tigane               00:05:18 17:15:50   01:09 20  02:53 17  03:42 17  04:50  6  05:18  6 00:05:18
   39636 Võru SpK                  NR             01:09 20  01:44 17  00:49  7  01:08  3  00:28 21
                                                  00:25     00:16     00:07     00:06     00:11   
 7. Tambet Salumets           00:05:22 17:15:16   00:52 13  02:15  4  03:07  5  04:57  8  05:22  7 00:05:22
   39646 Võru SpK                  NR             00:52 13  01:23  2  00:52 10  01:50 13  00:25 16
                                                  00:08    -00:05     00:10     00:48     00:08   
 8. Heidi Alliksoo            00:05:32 17:15:39   00:41  3  02:35 11  03:31 12  05:05 10  05:32  8 00:05:32
   39647 Võru SpK                  NR             00:41  3  01:54 23  00:56 17  01:34 10  00:27 20
                                                 -00:03     00:26     00:14     00:32     00:10   
 8. Hettel Park               00:05:32 18:19:55   00:53 17  02:53 17  03:30 11  05:02  9  05:32  8 00:05:32
   27403 Loosu                     NR             00:53 17  02:00 26  00:37  3  01:32  9  00:30 24
                                                  00:09     00:32    -00:05     00:30     00:13   
10. Armin Proskin             00:05:41 17:15:02   00:43  4  02:18  5  03:10  6  05:18 11  05:41 10 00:05:41
   39643 Võru SpK                  NR             00:43  4  01:35  7  00:52 10  02:08 20  00:23 15
                                                 -00:01     00:07     00:10     01:06     00:06   
11. Kevin Liivamägi           00:05:42 17:14:57   00:44  5  02:28  8  02:59  4  05:21 13  05:42 11 00:05:42
   39642 Võru SpK                  NR             00:44  5  01:44 17  00:31  1  02:22 27  00:21  9
                                                  00:00     00:16    -00:11     01:20     00:04   
12. Annemary Eenlo            00:05:44 17:15:25   00:52 13  02:47 15  03:48 18  05:19 12  05:44 12 00:05:44
   38555 Võru SpK                  NR             00:52 13  01:55 24  01:01 26  01:31  8  00:25 16
                                                  00:08     00:27     00:19     00:29     00:08   
13. Hubert Nõmmik             00:05:51 16:32:41   00:47  8  03:00 20  04:16 24  05:31 14  05:51 13 00:05:51
   36223 Võru                      NR             00:47  8  02:13 29  01:16 30  01:15  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:03     00:45     00:34     00:13     00:03   
14. Heleri Hellamaa           00:06:02 17:15:21   00:49 10  02:24  6  03:20  8  05:40 15  06:02 14 00:06:02
   39649 Võru SpK                  NR             00:49 10  01:35  7  00:56 17  02:20 26  00:22 12
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:14     01:18     00:05   
15. Adeele Palo               00:06:05 15:00:15   00:54 18  02:42 14  03:38 15  04:45  4  06:05 15 00:06:05
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             00:54 18  01:48 22  00:56 17  01:07  2  01:20 47
                                                  00:10     00:20     00:14     00:05     01:03   
16. Uku Tuul                  00:06:14 15:21:51   01:30 30  03:00 20  03:53 20  05:56 18  06:14 16 00:06:14
   39057 Võru SK                   NR             01:30 30  01:30  5  00:53 12  02:03 19  00:18  2
                                                  00:46     00:02     00:11     01:01     00:01   
17. Oskar Kruuda              00:06:15 15:21:57   01:20 24  02:58 19  03:52 19  05:53 17  06:15 17 00:06:15
   36796 Võru                      NR             01:20 24  01:38 10  00:54 14  02:01 15  00:22 12
                                                  00:36     00:10     00:12     00:59     00:05   
18. Ruuben Järvepera          00:06:18 15:21:50   01:24 26  03:02 22  03:56 21  05:58 19  06:18 18 00:06:18
   39058 Võru SK                   NR             01:24 26  01:38 10  00:54 14  02:02 17  00:20  3
                                                  00:40     00:10     00:12     01:00     00:03   
19. Hettel Park               00:06:21 18:10:40   00:44  5  02:41 13  03:17  7  05:46 16  06:21 19 00:06:21
   27403 Loosu                     NR             00:44  5  01:57 25  00:36  2  02:29 28  00:35 35
                                                  00:00     00:29    -00:06     01:27     00:18   
20. Adeele Allas              00:06:22 16:35:48   00:51 11  02:38 12  03:31 12  06:02 20  06:22 20 00:06:22
   38557 Päkapikk                  NR             00:51 11  01:47 21  00:53 12  02:31 29  00:20  3
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:11     01:29     00:03   
21. Robert Kaarna             00:06:25 15:21:45   01:27 29  03:09 25  04:03 22  06:04 21  06:25 21 00:06:25
   39056 Võru SK                   NR             01:27 29  01:42 15  00:54 14  02:01 15  00:21  9
                                                  00:43     00:14     00:12     00:59     00:04   
22. Iiris Parksepp            00:06:45 15:14:38   00:52 13  02:33  9  03:29 10  06:13 22  06:45 22 00:06:45
   39013 Rosma LA                  NR             00:52 13  01:41 13  00:56 17  02:44 33  00:32 28
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:14     01:42     00:15   
23. Marii Soome               00:06:48 15:14:37   00:51 11  02:33  9  03:33 14  06:17 23  06:48 23 00:06:48
   38204 Võru SK                   NR             00:51 11  01:42 15  01:00 24  02:44 33  00:31 26
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:18     01:42     00:14   
24. Hugo Kaarna               00:06:54 17:09:40   01:10 22  03:18 27  04:18 25  06:29 25  06:54 24 00:06:54
       0 Punamütsike               NR             01:10 22  02:08 28  01:00 24  02:11 21  00:25 16
                                                  00:26     00:40     00:18     01:09     00:08   
25. Andreas Kala              00:06:56 17:09:49   01:26 28  03:12 26  04:10 23  06:24 24  06:56 25 00:06:56
   36686 Võru vald                 NR             01:26 28  01:46 20  00:58 21  02:14 23  00:32 28
                                                  00:42     00:18     00:16     01:12     00:15   
26. Reimo Piller              00:07:16 15:09:21   07:16 50                                         00:07:16
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             07:16 50                                        
                                                  06:32                                           
27. Markus Soosaar            00:08:02 15:15:33   01:35 34  03:08 23  04:31 27  07:33 27  08:02 26 00:08:02
   39055 Võru SK                   NR             01:35 34  01:33  6  01:23 32  03:02 39  00:29 22
                                                  00:51     00:05     00:41     02:00     00:12   
28. Hugo Karolin              00:08:03 15:15:29   01:32 32  03:08 23  04:33 29  07:31 26  08:03 27 00:08:03
   39053 Võru SK                   NR             01:32 32  01:36  9  01:25 35  02:58 37  00:32 28
                                                  00:48     00:08     00:43     01:56     00:15   
29. Simo Reiman               00:08:06 15:15:27   01:39 35  03:20 28  04:32 28  07:36 29  08:06 28 00:08:06
   39054 Võru SK                   NR             01:39 35  01:41 13  01:12 29  03:04 40  00:30 24
                                                  00:55     00:13     00:30     02:02     00:13   
30. Arles Siegert             00:08:16 18:08:54   01:25 27  04:00 31  05:08 30  07:45 31  08:16 29 00:08:16
   36783 Vastseliina SK            NR             01:25 27  02:35 33  01:08 28  02:37 31  00:31 26
                                                  00:41     01:07     00:26     01:35     00:14   
31. Simon Veski               00:08:18 18:10:00   02:37 48  04:41 35  06:07 34  07:33 27  08:18 30 00:08:18
   39638 Võru KLK                  NR             02:37 48  02:04 27  01:26 36  01:26  6  00:45 38
                                                  01:53     00:36     00:44     00:24     00:28   
32. Ramon Veski               00:08:32 18:56:17   01:30 30  03:58 30  05:41 31  07:43 30  08:32 31 00:08:32
       0 Sõleke                    NR             01:30 30  02:28 31  01:43 39  02:02 17  00:49 39
                                                  00:46     01:00     01:01     01:00     00:32   
33. Anett Parman              00:08:34 17:10:08   01:09 20  03:24 29  04:30 26  08:05 32  08:34 32 00:08:34
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             01:09 20  02:15 30  01:06 27  03:35 44  00:29 22
                                                  00:25     00:47     00:24     02:33     00:12   
34. Heti Park                 00:08:57 18:10:48   01:42 36  04:14 34  05:42 32  08:24 33  08:57 33 00:08:57
   35608 Võru                      NR             01:42 36  02:32 32  01:28 37  02:42 32  00:33 33
                                                  00:58     01:04     00:46     01:40     00:16   
35. Reimo Piller              00:09:03 15:19:11   02:07 41  05:15 39  06:13 35  08:30 34  09:03 34 00:09:03
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             02:07 41  03:08 37  00:58 21  02:17 24  00:33 33
                                                  01:23     01:40     00:16     01:15     00:16   
36. Harald Maask              00:09:17 16:32:55   02:08 42  05:22 40  06:38 39  08:57 35  09:17 35 00:09:17
   39631 Okasroosike               NR             02:08 42  03:14 38  01:16 30  02:19 25  00:20  3
                                                  01:24     01:46     00:34     01:17     00:03   
37. Lorita Variko             00:09:34 16:06:50   01:22 25  04:06 32  05:54 33  09:02 36  09:34 36 00:09:34
   38218 Väimela                   NR             01:22 25  02:44 34  01:48 40  03:08 41  00:32 28
                                                  00:38     01:16     01:06     02:06     00:15   
38. Anni Allas                00:09:37 16:35:49   00:52 13  05:07 36  06:36 37  09:12 37  09:37 37 00:09:37
   38558 Päkapikk                  NR             00:52 13  04:15 42  01:29 38  02:36 30  00:25 16
                                                  00:08     02:47     00:47     01:34     00:08   
39. Jakob Palo                00:09:44 15:00:27   09:44 51                                         00:09:44
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             09:44 51                                        
                                                  09:00                                           
40. Marisabella Kala          00:10:10 17:18:36   01:12 23  04:11 33  06:16 36  09:33 39  10:10 38 00:10:10
   36687 Võru vald                 NR             01:12 23  02:59 35  02:05 42  03:17 43  00:37 36
                                                  00:28     01:31     01:23     02:15     00:20   
41. Annmarii Allas            00:10:13 16:35:53   01:34 33  05:13 37  06:36 37  09:36 40  10:13 39 00:10:13
   38559 Päkapikk                  NR             01:34 33  03:39 41  01:23 32  03:00 38  00:37 36
                                                  00:50     02:11     00:41     01:58     00:20   
42. Dolores Russak            00:10:34 16:25:01   02:04 40  06:48 44  08:11 44  10:02 41  10:34 40 00:10:34
   32198 Võru                      NR             02:04 40  04:44 47  01:23 32  01:51 14  00:32 28
                                                  01:20     03:16     00:41     00:49     00:15   
43. Saara Alaver              00:10:45 17:54:06   02:12 43  05:14 38  07:14 40  09:26 38  10:45 41 00:10:45
   32173 Võru                      NR             02:12 43  03:02 36  02:00 41  02:12 22  01:19 46
                                                  01:28     01:34     01:18     01:10     01:02   
44. Knut Saarepuu             00:12:51 15:52:18   02:02 39  06:44 43  07:34 41  11:45 44  12:51 42 00:12:51
   38378 Võru SUKL                 NR             02:02 39  04:42 45  00:50  9  04:11 47  01:06 42
                                                  01:18     03:14     00:08     03:09     00:49   
45. Mattias Melts             00:12:54 17:39:43   01:58 37  05:22 40  07:35 42  11:37 42  12:54 43 00:12:54
   39634 Siilike                   NR             01:58 37  03:24 39  02:13 43  04:02 46  01:17 45
                                                  01:14     01:56     01:31     03:00     01:00   
46. Taaniel Melts             00:12:55 17:39:48   01:58 37  05:26 42  07:44 43  11:44 43  12:55 44 00:12:55
   39635 Siilike                   NR             01:58 37  03:28 40  02:18 44  04:00 45  01:11 44
                                                  01:14     02:00     01:36     02:58     00:54   
47. Ruuben Russak             00:13:32 16:25:08   02:34 47  06:59 45  09:40 45  12:28 45  13:32 45 00:13:32
   37712 Võru                      NR             02:34 47  04:25 44  02:41 46  02:48 36  01:04 41
                                                  01:50     02:57     01:59     01:46     00:47   
48. Estelle Russak            00:13:44 16:24:54   02:53 49  07:15 47  10:00 47  12:44 46  13:44 46 00:13:44
   38564 Võru                      NR             02:53 49  04:22 43  02:45 47  02:44 33  01:00 40
                                                  02:09     02:54     02:03     01:42     00:43   
49. Gustav Palo               00:16:56 15:00:23   02:25 45  07:07 46  09:46 46  15:35 47  16:56 47 00:16:56
   38201 Võru                      NR             02:25 45  04:42 45  02:39 45  05:49 48  01:21 48
                                                  01:41     03:14     01:57     04:47     01:04   
50. Maria Kala                00:18:28 16:40:43   02:33 46  07:41 48  10:59 48  17:18 48  18:28 48 00:18:28
   39285 Punamütsike               NR             02:33 46  05:08 48  03:18 48  06:19 49  01:10 43
                                                  01:49     03:40     02:36     05:17     00:53   
51. Pärle Sild                00:21:58 18:33:18   02:15 44  08:41 49  17:19 49  20:34 49  21:58 49 00:21:58
       0 Võru                      NR             02:15 44  06:26 49  08:38 49  03:15 42  01:24 49
                                                  01:31     04:58     07:56     02:13     01:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:38     01:18     00:31     01:02     00:17   00:03:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 4/17/2024 17:49:51 OK Võru