Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 17.04.2024

17.04.2024
Organiser : Sarmite, Tõnu Jäädmaa
Cours Master : Anita Laanejõe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VALIK]
M18 Course (1): 17 KP 6650m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artur Kruuda              01:12:14 16:40:04   06:34  2  10:05  2  14:53  1  16:53  1  23:57  1  28:53  1  32:33  1  36:22  1  39:10  1  43:41  1  47:08  1  53:17  2  55:49  1  59:20  1  62:46  1  68:48  1  71:42  1  72:14  1 01:12:14
   36220 Võru Biathlon             M18            06:34  2  03:31  2  04:48  2  02:00  1  07:04  1  04:56  2  03:40  1  03:49  1  02:48  1  04:31  1  03:27  1  06:09  2  02:32  1  03:31  2  03:26  1  06:02  1  02:54  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Aleksander Perv      01:12:15 16:40:02   06:34  2  10:14  3  14:53  1  16:54  2  24:01  2  28:53  1  32:34  2  36:23  2  39:11  2  43:42  2  47:11  2  53:16  1  55:50  2  59:20  1  62:46  1  68:49  2  71:43  2  72:15  2 01:12:15
   36222 Võru Biathlon             M18            06:34  2  03:40  3  04:39  1  02:01  2  07:07  2  04:52  1  03:41  2  03:49  1  02:48  1  04:31  1  03:29  2  06:05  1  02:34  2  03:30  1  03:26  1  06:03  2  02:54  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:09    -00:09     00:01     00:03    -00:04     00:01     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:04     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:00   
 3. Markel Hanimägi           01:37:38 15:51:15   05:45  1  09:10  1  16:09  3  21:28  3  31:01  3  36:23  3  41:25  3  46:47  3  50:28  3  55:54  3  61:41  3  72:07  3  74:53  3  79:13  3  84:30  3  94:37  3  96:54  3  97:38  3 01:37:38
   30877 Võru                      M18            05:45  1  03:25  1  06:59  3  05:19  3  09:33  3  05:22  3  05:02  3  05:22  3  03:41  3  05:26  3  05:47  3  10:26  3  02:46  3  04:20  3  05:17  3  10:07  3  02:17  1  00:44  3
                                                 -00:49    -00:06     02:11     03:19     02:29     00:26     01:22     01:33     00:53     00:55     02:20     04:17     00:14     00:49     01:51     04:05    -00:37     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     05:45     03:25     04:39     02:00     07:04     04:52     03:40     03:49     02:48     04:31     03:27     06:05     02:32     03:30     03:26     06:02     02:17     00:32   01:10:24

M21 Course (1): 17 KP 6650m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Perv                00:47:26 15:00:17   02:08  1  04:14  1  07:25  1  08:59  1  14:29  1  17:23  1  20:15  1  23:15  1  24:55  1  27:54  1  30:22  1  33:56  1  35:41  1  38:27  1  41:18  1  45:34  1  46:51  1  47:26  1 00:47:26
   15698 Võru                      M21            02:08  1  02:06  1  03:11  1  01:34  2  05:30  1  02:54  1  02:52  2  03:00  2  01:40  1  02:59  1  02:28  1  03:34  1  01:45  1  02:46  1  02:51  2  04:16  2  01:17  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Kala               00:53:02 16:47:50   02:53  2  05:11  2  08:32  2  10:32  2  18:46  3  21:53  3  24:36  2  27:27  2  29:16  2  32:24  2  35:01  2  39:01  2  41:18  2  44:34  2  46:58  2  51:07  2  52:33  2  53:02  2 00:53:02
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            02:53  2  02:18  2  03:21  3  02:00  3  08:14  5  03:07  2  02:43  1  02:51  1  01:49  2  03:08  2  02:37  2  04:00  2  02:17  4  03:16  2  02:24  1  04:09  1  01:26  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:45     00:12     00:10     00:26     02:44     00:13    -00:09    -00:09     00:09     00:09     00:09     00:26     00:32     00:30    -00:27    -00:07     00:09    -00:06   
 3. Taavi Raudsik             01:01:06 16:05:57   04:16  5  06:37  4  09:56  3  11:26  3  18:16  2  21:31  2  24:47  3  28:00  3  29:59  3  38:10  3  41:03  3  45:07  3  47:06  3  50:31  3  53:49  3  58:41  3  60:27  3  61:06  3 01:01:06
   25574 Võru                      M21            04:16  5  02:21  3  03:19  2  01:30  1  06:50  3  03:15  3  03:16  3  03:13  3  01:59  3  08:11  5  02:53  3  04:04  3  01:59  3  03:25  4  03:18  3  04:52  3  01:46  3  00:39  4
                                                  02:08     00:15     00:08    -00:04     01:20     00:21     00:24     00:13     00:19     05:12     00:25     00:30     00:14     00:39     00:27     00:36     00:29     00:04   
 4. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:12:30 18:39:30   03:08  3  06:04  3  11:25  5  13:44  4  20:26  4  24:40  4  28:00  4  31:16  4  34:23  4  38:31  4  42:03  4  52:04  4  54:01  4  57:36  4  61:48  4  68:45  4  71:52  4  72:30  4 01:12:30
   20631 Võru                      M21            03:08  3  02:56  4  05:21  5  02:19  4  06:42  2  04:14  4  03:20  4  03:16  4  03:07  5  04:08  4  03:32  5  10:01  5  01:57  2  03:35  5  04:12  5  06:57  4  03:07  5  00:38  3
                                                  01:00     00:50     02:10     00:45     01:12     01:20     00:28     00:16     01:27     01:09     01:04     06:27     00:12     00:49     01:21     02:41     01:50     00:03   
 5. Hans Teearu               01:15:47 16:48:14   04:03  4  07:05  5  11:05  4  14:28  5  21:34  5  26:39  5  32:40  5  36:05  5  38:44  5  42:44  5  45:56  5  54:12  5  56:57  5  60:15  5  63:34  5  73:13  5  75:05  5  75:47  5 01:15:47
    5251 Otepää                    M21            04:03  4  03:02  5  04:00  4  03:23  5  07:06  4  05:05  5  06:01  5  03:25  5  02:39  4  04:00  3  03:12  4  08:16  4  02:45  5  03:18  3  03:19  4  09:39  5  01:52  4  00:42  5
                                                  01:55     00:56     00:49     01:49     01:36     02:11     03:09     00:25     00:59     01:01     00:44     04:42     01:00     00:32     00:28     05:23     00:35     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     02:06     03:11     01:30     05:30     02:54     02:43     02:51     01:40     02:59     02:28     03:34     01:45     02:46     02:24     04:09     01:17     00:29   00:46:24

M35 Course (1): 17 KP 6650m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ken Raav                  00:45:25 18:53:57   02:23  3  04:28  1  07:25  1  08:51  2  13:47  1  16:29  1  19:05  1  21:54  1  24:01  1  26:44  1  28:59  1  32:19  1  33:55  1  36:08  1  38:42  1  43:13  1  44:52  1  45:25  1 00:45:25
   33496 Võru                      M35            02:23  3  02:05  1  02:57  3  01:26  2  04:56  1  02:42  1  02:36  1  02:49  1  02:07  5  02:43  1  02:15  1  03:20  1  01:36  3  02:13  2  02:34  2  04:31  2  01:39  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              00:48:37 18:38:54   02:11  1  04:38  2  07:27  2  08:48  1  14:18  2  17:27  2  20:38  2  23:54  2  25:45  2  28:50  2  31:38  2  36:16  2  37:43  2  39:53  2  42:10  2  46:37  2  47:55  2  48:37  2 00:48:37
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:11  1  02:27  3  02:49  1  01:21  1  05:30  2  03:09  2  03:11  2  03:16  3  01:51  1  03:05  3  02:48  4  04:38  7  01:27  1  02:10  1  02:17  1  04:27  1  01:18  1  00:42  6
                                                 -00:12     00:22    -00:08    -00:05     00:34     00:27     00:35     00:27    -00:16     00:22     00:33     01:18    -00:09    -00:03    -00:17    -00:04    -00:21     00:09   
 3. Fred Needo                00:50:50 16:30:04   02:30  4  04:42  3  07:37  3  09:35  3  15:06  3  18:18  3  21:30  3  24:32  3  26:25  3  29:28  3  32:15  3  36:27  3  38:00  3  40:31  3  43:55  3  48:30  3  50:11  3  50:50  3 00:50:50
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:30  4  02:12  2  02:55  2  01:58  7  05:31  3  03:12  3  03:12  3  03:02  2  01:53  2  03:03  2  02:47  3  04:12  4  01:33  2  02:31  4  03:24  4  04:35  3  01:41  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:07     00:07    -00:02     00:32     00:35     00:30     00:36     00:13    -00:14     00:20     00:32     00:52    -00:03     00:18     00:50     00:04     00:02     00:06   
 4. Semjon Malinovski         00:58:22 18:48:41   02:18  2  05:02  4  08:53  4  10:27  4  16:43  4  20:08  4  23:39  4  26:58  4  28:59  4  32:06  4  34:48  4  39:22  4  41:15  4  43:46  4  50:02  4  55:46  4  57:42  4  58:22  4 00:58:22
   18182 Kaitseväe Akadeemia       M35            02:18  2  02:44  5  03:51  5  01:34  3  06:16  5  03:25  4  03:31  7  03:19  5  02:01  4  03:07  4  02:42  2  04:34  6  01:53  4  02:31  4  06:16 11  05:44  6  01:56  4  00:40  5
                                                 -00:05     00:39     00:54     00:08     01:20     00:43     00:55     00:30    -00:06     00:24     00:27     01:14     00:17     00:18     03:42     01:13     00:17     00:07   
 5. Raido Viks                01:00:23 17:51:57   02:45  5  05:26  5  09:05  5  10:48  5  17:31  5  21:38  5  25:11  5  29:04  5  31:15  5  35:03  5  38:22  5  42:33  5  44:41  5  47:59  5  51:35  5  57:37  6  59:39  5  60:23  5 01:00:23
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:45  5  02:41  4  03:39  4  01:43  4  06:43  7  04:07  7  03:33  8  03:53  9  02:11  6  03:48  7  03:19  7  04:11  3  02:08  7  03:18  7  03:36  6  06:02  7  02:02  5  00:44  7
                                                  00:22     00:36     00:42     00:17     01:47     01:25     00:57     01:04     00:04     01:05     01:04     00:51     00:32     01:05     01:02     01:31     00:23     00:11   
 6. Priit Narusk              01:00:43 16:30:35   02:51  6  08:09  9  12:15  8  14:04  8  20:13  7  23:49  7  27:12  7  30:39  6  32:34  6  36:13  6  39:21  6  43:30  6  45:35  6  48:11  6  52:36  6  57:30  5  59:58  6  60:43  6 01:00:43
   13616 Võru                      M35            02:51  6  05:18 11  04:06  7  01:49  5  06:09  4  03:36  5  03:23  4  03:27  6  01:55  3  03:39  6  03:08  5  04:09  2  02:05  6  02:36  6  04:25  9  04:54  4  02:28  8  00:45  9
                                                  00:28     03:13     01:09     00:23     01:13     00:54     00:47     00:38    -00:12     00:56     00:53     00:49     00:29     00:23     01:51     00:23     00:49     00:12   
 7. Kauni Kiviste             01:04:13 18:28:50   03:33  8  06:38  7  10:30  6  13:17  6  19:37  6  23:14  6  26:47  6  30:52  7  33:03  7  36:52  7  40:02  7  45:49  7  48:09  7  50:37  7  54:25  7  61:27  7  63:29  7  64:13  7 01:04:13
   31301                           M35            03:33  8  03:05  7  03:52  6  02:47 11  06:20  6  03:37  6  03:33  8  04:05 10  02:11  6  03:49  8  03:10  6  05:47  8  02:20  8  02:28  3  03:48  7  07:02 10  02:02  5  00:44  7
                                                  01:10     01:00     00:55     01:21     01:24     00:55     00:57     01:16     00:04     01:06     00:55     02:27     00:44     00:15     01:14     02:31     00:23     00:11   
 8. Ahti Lepp                 01:05:42 15:18:03   04:49  9  07:55  8  12:35  9  14:27  9  22:35  9  26:56  9  30:26  9  34:07  9  36:26  9  40:01  9  43:31  9  47:50  8  50:17  8  54:06  8  57:19  8  62:29  8  64:56  8  65:42  8 01:05:42
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            04:49  9  03:06  8  04:40  8  01:52  6  08:08 10  04:21  9  03:30  6  03:41  7  02:19  8  03:35  5  03:30  9  04:19  5  02:27  9  03:49 11  03:13  3  05:10  5  02:27  7  00:46 10
                                                  02:26     01:01     01:43     00:26     03:12     01:39     00:54     00:52     00:12     00:52     01:15     00:59     00:51     01:36     00:39     00:39     00:48     00:13   
 9. Kristjan Kruuda           01:12:20 16:40:00   06:41 10  10:05 10  14:46 10  16:54 10  23:59 10  28:51 10  32:34 10  36:23 10  39:09 10  43:42 10  47:11 10  53:23 10  55:51 10  59:21 10  62:46 10  68:49 10  71:44  9  72:20  9 01:12:20
   10353 Aigren                    M35            06:41 10  03:24  9  04:41  9  02:08  8  07:05  9  04:52 10  03:43 10  03:49  8  02:46  9  04:33 10  03:29  8  06:12  9  02:28 10  03:30  8  03:25  5  06:03  8  02:55 10  00:36  2
                                                  04:18     01:19     01:44     00:42     02:09     02:10     01:07     01:00     00:39     01:50     01:14     02:52     00:52     01:17     00:51     01:32     01:16     00:03   
10. Kristo Hütt               01:12:33 18:39:29   03:10  7  06:08  6  11:23  7  13:45  7  20:29  8  24:39  8  28:03  8  31:21  8  34:23  8  38:31  8  42:06  8  52:03  9  54:05  9  57:40  9  61:52  9  68:44  9  71:56 10  72:33 10 01:12:33
   15711 Võru                      M35            03:10  7  02:58  6  05:15 11  02:22 10  06:44  8  04:10  8  03:24  5  03:18  4  03:02 10  04:08  9  03:35 10  09:57 11  02:02  5  03:35 10  04:12  8  06:52  9  03:12 11  00:37  3
                                                  00:47     00:53     02:18     00:56     01:48     01:28     00:48     00:29     00:55     01:25     01:20     06:37     00:26     01:22     01:38     02:21     01:33     00:04   
11. Marko Laanes              02:02:51 16:33:41   07:27 11  11:11 11  16:11 11  18:27 11  62:04 11  67:23 11  72:43 11  78:08 11  81:29 11  87:14 11  93:05 11  99:17 11 102:18 11 105:50 11 111:55 11 119:10 11 121:38 11 122:51 11 02:02:51
   37404                           M35            07:27 11  03:44 10  05:00 10  02:16  9  43:37 11  05:19 11  05:20 11  05:25 11  03:21 11  05:45 11  05:51 11  06:12  9  03:01 11  03:32  9  06:05 10  07:15 11  02:28  8  01:13 11
                                                  05:04     01:39     02:03     00:50     38:41     02:37     02:44     02:36     01:14     03:02     03:36     02:52     01:25     01:19     03:31     02:44     00:49     00:40   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     02:05     02:49     01:21     04:56     02:42     02:36     02:49     01:51     02:43     02:15     03:20     01:27     02:10     02:17     04:27     01:18     00:33   00:43:50

RADA2 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andre Palolill            01:44:23 16:51:38   04:28  3  14:39  3  24:59  1  28:42  3  36:33  3  43:39  2  50:28  3  58:57  1  66:26  1  75:19  1  83:31  2  89:30  1  94:07  2 101:19  2 103:43  2 104:23  1 01:44:23
   38177 Võru Biathlon             RADA2          04:28  3  10:11  2  10:20  1  03:43  3  07:51  1  07:06  1  06:49  3  08:29  1  07:29  2  08:53  2  08:12  3  05:59  1  04:37  3  07:12  1  02:24  3  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ruuben Järvepera          01:44:25 16:51:43   04:26  2  14:38  2  25:27  3  28:36  2  36:31  2  43:38  1  50:25  2  58:57  1  66:26  1  75:43  3  83:29  1  89:43  3  94:03  1 101:16  1 103:39  1 104:25  2 01:44:25
   39058 Võru SK                   RADA2          04:26  2  10:12  3  10:49  3  03:09  1  07:55  2  07:07  2  06:47  2  08:32  2  07:29  2  09:17  3  07:46  1  06:14  3  04:20  1  07:13  2  02:23  2  00:46  2
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:29    -00:34     00:04     00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:00     00:24    -00:26     00:15    -00:17     00:01    -00:01     00:06   
 3. Uku Tuul                  01:44:34 16:51:46   04:21  1  14:24  1  25:10  2  28:19  1  36:29  1  43:43  3  50:23  1  59:04  3  66:32  3  75:24  2  83:31  2  89:40  2  94:08  3 101:45  3 103:45  3 104:34  3 01:44:34
   39057 Võru SK                   RADA2          04:21  1  10:03  1  10:46  2  03:09  1  08:10  3  07:14  3  06:40  1  08:41  3  07:28  1  08:52  1  08:07  2  06:09  2  04:28  2  07:37  3  02:00  1  00:49  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:08     00:26    -00:34     00:19     00:08    -00:09     00:12    -00:01    -00:01    -00:05     00:10    -00:09     00:25    -00:24     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     04:21     10:03     10:20     03:09     07:51     07:06     06:40     08:29     07:28     08:52     07:46     05:59     04:20     07:12     02:00     00:40   01:42:16

M16 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eke Ots                   01:10:58 17:48:56   02:41  1  09:43  1  14:05  1  16:26  1  20:37  1  23:26  1  27:57  1  32:11  1  36:00  1  41:25  1  46:43  1  51:22  1  53:46  1  68:45  1  70:26  1  70:58  1 01:10:58
   20690 Võru                      M16            02:41  1  07:02  1  04:22  1  02:21  1  04:11  1  02:49  1  04:31  1  04:14  1  03:49  1  05:25  1  05:18  1  04:39  1  02:24  1  14:59  1  01:41  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     07:02     04:22     02:21     04:11     02:49     04:31     04:14     03:49     05:25     05:18     04:39     02:24     14:59     01:41     00:32   01:10:58

M45 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valeri Kuragin            00:46:52 15:47:18   02:22  1  06:47  1  10:11  1  11:56  1  15:12  1  18:10  1  22:01  1  25:14  1  28:24  1  31:51  1  35:11  1  37:30  1  39:20  1  44:34  1  46:13  1  46:52  1 00:46:52
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:22  1  04:25  1  03:24  1  01:45  1  03:16  1  02:58  1  03:51  1  03:13  1  03:10  2  03:27  1  03:20  1  02:19  1  01:50  2  05:14  1  01:39  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Pall                01:04:41 16:58:59   02:22  1  08:07  3  12:13  2  14:03  2  18:55  2  22:00  2  26:57  2  31:36  2  34:42  2  43:20  2  48:04  2  50:27  2  52:07  2  62:14  2  63:59  2  64:41  2 01:04:41
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            02:22  1  05:45  3  04:06  2  01:50  2  04:52  2  03:05  2  04:57  3  04:39  3  03:06  1  08:38  3  04:44  2  02:23  2  01:40  1  10:07  3  01:45  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     01:20     00:42     00:05     01:36     00:07     01:06     01:26    -00:04     05:11     01:24     00:04    -00:10     04:53     00:06     00:03   
 3. Ervin Peik                01:11:45 16:55:52   02:23  3  08:01  2  13:06  3  15:04  3  19:59  3  24:34  3  29:18  3  33:29  3  40:25  3  45:14  3  54:00  3  56:44  3  58:54  3  68:57  3  71:02  3  71:45  3 01:11:45
   31864 Valga vald                M45            02:23  3  05:38  2  05:05  3  01:58  3  04:55  3  04:35  3  04:44  2  04:11  2  06:56  3  04:49  2  08:46  3  02:44  3  02:10  3  10:03  2  02:05  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:01     01:13     01:41     00:13     01:39     01:37     00:53     00:58     03:46     01:22     05:26     00:25     00:20     04:49     00:26     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:22     04:25     03:24     01:45     03:16     02:58     03:51     03:13     03:06     03:27     03:20     02:19     01:40     05:14     01:39     00:39   00:46:38

N18 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triinu Heinsoo            01:11:54 16:27:23   02:11  2  12:21  1  18:52  1  21:25  1  30:08  1  33:05  1  37:00  1  41:16  1  44:57  1  51:30  1  57:26  1  60:29  1  62:49  1  69:17  1  71:11  1  71:54  1 01:11:54
   25496 Rõuge PK                  N18            02:11  2  10:10  1  06:31  2  02:33  3  08:43  2  02:57  2  03:55  1  04:16  1  03:41  1  06:33  1  05:56  1  03:03  3  02:20  1  06:28  1  01:54  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna-Maria Säre           01:31:50 16:27:20   02:15  3  12:32  3  19:00  2  21:31  3  31:24  2  34:24  3  40:09  2  45:44  2  50:14  3  62:41  2  72:15  3  75:05  3  77:46  3  88:53  3  91:01  2  91:50  2 01:31:50
   22563 Vastseliina SK            N18            02:15  3  10:17  3  06:28  1  02:31  2  09:53  3  03:00  3  05:45  2  05:35  3  04:30  3  12:27  3  09:34  4  02:50  2  02:41  2  11:07  3  02:08  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:04     00:07    -00:03    -00:02     01:10     00:03     01:50     01:19     00:49     05:54     03:38    -00:13     00:21     04:39     00:14     00:06   
 2. Mia Mai Huik              01:31:50 16:27:20   02:09  1  12:24  2  19:04  3  21:28  2  31:25  3  34:17  2  40:12  3  45:45  3  50:12  2  62:45  3  72:13  2  74:56  2  77:39  2  88:49  2  91:02  3  91:50  2 01:31:50
   17896 Võru                      N18            02:09  1  10:15  2  06:40  3  02:24  1  09:57  4  02:52  1  05:55  3  05:33  2  04:27  2  12:33  4  09:28  3  02:43  1  02:43  3  11:10  4  02:13  3  00:48  2
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:09    -00:09     01:14    -00:05     02:00     01:17     00:46     06:00     03:32    -00:20     00:23     04:42     00:19     00:05   
 4. Mirtel Margarete Sikk     01:48:37 16:51:55   04:41  4  15:18  4  25:36  4  29:07  4  37:43  4  44:04  4  50:46  4  59:37  4  66:54  4  75:44  4  83:38  4  90:05  4  94:12  4 103:43  4 107:02  4 108:37  4 01:48:37
   36218 Võru Biathlon             N18            04:41  4  10:37  4  10:18  4  03:31  4  08:36  1  06:21  4  06:42  4  08:51  4  07:17  4  08:50  2  07:54  2  06:27  4  04:07  4  09:31  2  03:19  4  01:35  4
                                                  02:30     00:27     03:47     00:58    -00:07     03:24     02:47     04:35     03:36     02:17     01:58     03:24     01:47     03:03     01:25     00:52   
  Ideal time:                                     02:09     10:10     06:28     02:24     08:36     02:52     03:55     04:16     03:41     06:33     05:56     02:43     02:20     06:28     01:54     00:43   01:11:08

N21 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             01:17:13 17:00:06   03:41  2  13:04  2  18:06  2  20:29  2  25:53  2  30:12  2  36:01  2  41:13  2  46:05  1  54:26  1  59:30  1  62:53  1  65:31  1  73:10  1  76:14  1  77:13  1 01:17:13
    5043 Võru                      N21            03:41  2  09:23  2  05:02  1  02:23  1  05:24  2  04:19  2  05:49  2  05:12  2  04:52  1  08:21  2  05:04  1  03:23  2  02:38  2  07:39  2  03:04  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne-Liis Tuusis          01:26:40 18:28:46   03:08  1  09:11  1  16:46  1  19:51  1  23:34  1  26:36  1  31:05  1  34:58  1  53:31  2  61:45  2  71:35  2  74:38  2  77:06  2  83:35  2  85:58  2  86:40  2 01:26:40
   31300                           N21            03:08  1  06:03  1  07:35  2  03:05  2  03:43  1  03:02  1  04:29  1  03:53  1  18:33  3  08:14  1  09:50  3  03:03  1  02:28  1  06:29  1  02:23  1  00:42  1
                                                 -00:33    -03:20     02:33     00:42    -01:41    -01:17    -01:20    -01:19     13:41    -00:07     04:46    -00:20    -00:10    -01:10    -00:41    -00:17   
 3. Kätlin Toots              01:48:24 16:52:10   04:23  3  14:34  3  25:29  3  29:15  3  36:56  3  44:01  3  50:25  3  58:59  3  66:12  3  75:26  3  83:19  3  89:41  3  93:52  3 103:27  3 106:42  3 108:24  3 01:48:24
   15317 Võru                      N21            04:23  3  10:11  3  10:55  3  03:46  3  07:41  3  07:05  3  06:24  3  08:34  3  07:13  2  09:14  3  07:53  2  06:22  3  04:11  3  09:35  3  03:15  3  01:42  3
                                                  00:42     00:48     05:53     01:23     02:17     02:46     00:35     03:22     02:21     00:53     02:49     02:59     01:33     01:56     00:11     00:43   
  Ideal time:                                     03:08     06:03     05:02     02:23     03:43     03:02     04:29     03:53     04:52     08:14     05:04     03:03     02:28     06:29     02:23     00:42   01:04:58

N35 Course (2): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janeli Raudsik            00:51:47 16:07:09   01:59  1  06:56  1  10:13  1  11:58  1  15:25  1  18:06  1  21:53  1  25:39  1  28:32  1  32:50  1  37:07  1  41:34  1  44:09  1  49:29  1  51:14  1  51:47  1 00:51:47
    3473 Võru                      N35            01:59  1  04:57  1  03:17  1  01:45  1  03:27  1  02:41  1  03:47  1  03:46  2  02:53  1  04:18  2  04:17  2  04:27  5  02:35  5  05:20  2  01:45  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Laanjõe             00:55:13 16:37:28   02:07  3  07:16  3  11:15  3  13:22  3  19:19  5  22:29  5  27:18  4  30:51  4  34:10  3  38:28  2  42:28  2  44:51  2  47:18  2  52:36  2  54:33  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
    2335 Kobras                    N35            02:07  3  05:09  2  03:59  4  02:07  4  05:57  5  03:10  5  04:49  4  03:33  1  03:19  2  04:18  2  04:00  1  02:23  2  02:27  4  05:18  1  01:57  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:08     00:12     00:42     00:22     02:30     00:29     01:02    -00:13     00:26     00:00    -00:17    -02:04    -00:08    -00:02     00:12     00:07   
 3. Katre Palo                00:56:16 17:14:21   02:02  2  07:14  2  10:54  2  12:47  2  17:58  2  20:57  2  25:22  2  29:21  2  34:35  4  38:40  3  43:18  3  45:45  3  47:52  3  53:25  3  55:34  3  56:16  3 00:56:16
   15367 Võru                      N35            02:02  2  05:12  3  03:40  2  01:53  2  05:11  4  02:59  2  04:25  3  03:59  3  05:14  5  04:05  1  04:38  3  02:27  3  02:07  1  05:33  3  02:09  5  00:42  3
                                                  00:03     00:15     00:23     00:08     01:44     00:18     00:38     00:13     02:21    -00:13     00:21    -02:00    -00:28     00:13     00:24     00:09   
 4. Eveli Misnik              01:01:34 18:02:12   02:31  4  08:56  5  13:10  5  15:18  5  19:08  4  22:17  4  27:22  5  31:29  5  35:13  5  40:23  4  47:41  4  50:12  4  52:30  4  58:51  4  60:50  4  61:34  4 01:01:34
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:31  4  06:25  5  04:14  5  02:08  5  03:50  2  03:09  3  05:05  5  04:07  4  03:44  3  05:10  4  07:18  5  02:31  4  02:18  3  06:21  5  01:59  3  00:44  4
                                                  00:32     01:28     00:57     00:23     00:23     00:28     01:18     00:21     00:51     00:52     03:01    -01:56    -00:17     01:01     00:14     00:11   
 5. Ülle Hollo                01:04:43 15:14:22   02:44  5  08:02  4  11:57  4  13:53  4  18:05  3  21:14  3  25:31  3  29:41  3  33:30  2  45:03  5  51:20  5  53:29  5  55:44  5  61:49  5  63:56  5  64:43  5 01:04:43
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:44  5  05:18  4  03:55  3  01:56  3  04:12  3  03:09  3  04:17  2  04:10  5  03:49  4  11:33  6  06:17  4  02:09  1  02:15  2  06:05  4  02:07  4  00:47  5
                                                  00:45     00:21     00:38     00:11     00:45     00:28     00:30     00:24     00:56     07:15     02:00    -02:18    -00:20     00:45     00:22     00:14   
 6. Kristi Mõttus             01:47:32 16:52:11   04:04  6  14:34  6  25:03  6  28:21  6  36:35  6  43:29  6  50:21  6  58:55  6  66:03  6  75:03  6  83:05  6  89:26  6  93:29  6 102:54  6 105:48  6 107:32  6 01:47:32
    2184 Võru                      N35            04:04  6  10:30  6  10:29  6  03:18  6  08:14  6  06:54  6  06:52  6  08:34  6  07:08  6  09:00  5  08:02  6  06:21  6  04:03  6  09:25  6  02:54  6  01:44  6
                                                  02:05     05:33     07:12     01:33     04:47     04:13     03:05     04:48     04:15     04:42     03:45     01:54     01:28     04:05     01:09     01:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     04:57     03:17     01:45     03:27     02:41     03:47     03:33     02:53     04:05     04:00     02:09     02:07     05:18     01:45     00:33   00:48:16

RADA3 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 39)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ürjo Raitar               00:49:19 15:07:20   02:34  1  06:03  1  08:45  1  12:28  1  23:14  1  26:33  1  31:16  1  36:26  1  41:49  1  45:45  1  48:28  1  49:19  1 00:49:19
    1615 Tartu                     RADA3          02:34  1  03:29  1  02:42  1  03:43  1  10:46  1  03:19  1  04:43  1  05:10  1  05:23  1  03:56  1  02:43  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ilves              01:20:18 17:43:54   04:11  2  10:11  2  31:19  4  36:06  4  49:18  4  54:05  4  59:14  3  64:58  3  71:54  3  76:56  3  79:32  2  80:18  2 01:20:18
   16478 Võru                      RADA3          04:11  2  06:00  3  21:08  4  04:47  2  13:12  3  04:47  3  05:09  3  05:44  2  06:56  3  05:02  2  02:36  2  00:46  1
                                                  01:37     02:31     18:26     01:04     02:26     01:28     00:26     00:34     01:33     01:06    -00:07    -00:05   
 3. Ly Liivak                 01:20:23 17:43:48   04:19  3  10:15  3  31:23  5  36:21  5  49:29  5  54:13  5  59:17  4  65:06  4  71:55  4  77:04  4  79:37  3  80:23  3 01:20:23
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          04:19  3  05:56  2  21:08  4  04:58  3  13:08  2  04:44  2  05:04  2  05:49  3  06:49  2  05:09  3  02:33  1  00:46  1
                                                  01:45     02:27     18:26     01:15     02:22     01:25     00:21     00:39     01:26     01:13    -00:10    -00:05   
 4. Aare Rätsepp              01:22:11 16:52:23   06:37  4  13:32  5  19:17  3  26:54  2  42:04  2  51:05  2  57:27  2  63:32  2  70:54  2  76:10  2  80:39  4  82:11  4 01:22:11
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          06:37  4  06:55  5  05:45  3  07:37  4  15:10  4  09:01  5  06:22  4  06:05  4  07:22  4  05:16  4  04:29  4  01:32  4
                                                  04:03     03:26     03:03     03:54     04:24     05:42     01:39     00:55     01:59     01:20     01:46     00:41   
 5. Jana Rätte                01:33:59 15:11:25   06:45  5  12:58  4  16:53  2  27:06  3  45:58  3  52:32  3  60:04  5  66:33  5  75:10  5  84:08  5  92:21  5  93:59  5 01:33:59
   18518 Võru                      RADA3          06:45  5  06:13  4  03:55  2  10:13  5  18:52  5  06:34  4  07:32  5  06:29  5  08:37  5  08:58  5  08:13  5  01:38  5
                                                  04:11     02:44     01:13     06:30     08:06     03:15     02:49     01:19     03:14     05:02     05:30     00:47   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     03:29     02:42     03:43     10:46     03:19     04:43     05:10     05:23     03:56     02:33     00:46   00:49:04

M14 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 39)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Puusepp              00:51:12 17:02:30   02:32  1  06:24  1  08:25  1  11:59  1  22:48  2  26:01  2  31:00  1  37:53  2  42:38  2  47:26  2  50:38  2  51:12  1 00:51:12
   25639 Võru                      M14            02:32  1  03:52  2  02:01  2  03:34  1  10:49  2  03:13  1  04:59  1  06:53  2  04:45  1  04:48  1  03:12  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Märtin             00:51:23 17:02:30   02:35  2  06:25  2  08:25  1  11:59  1  22:04  1  26:00  1  31:09  2  37:48  1  42:36  1  47:25  1  50:37  1  51:23  2 00:51:23
   31957 Võru KLK                  M14            02:35  2  03:50  1  02:00  1  03:34  1  10:05  1  03:56  2  05:09  2  06:39  1  04:48  2  04:49  2  03:12  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:03    -00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:44     00:43     00:10    -00:14     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     02:32     03:50     02:00     03:34     10:05     03:13     04:59     06:39     04:45     04:48     03:12     00:34   00:50:11

M60 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 39)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:38:21 16:52:40   02:15  1  05:15  1  07:08  1  10:52  1  18:57  1  21:32  1  25:11  1  28:43  1  32:18  1  35:38  1  37:40  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
   21266 Võru                      M60            02:15  1  03:00  1  01:53  1  03:44  1  08:05  1  02:35  1  03:39  1  03:32  1  03:35  1  03:20  4  02:02  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:45:02 17:07:40   03:18  4  07:15  4  09:40  3  13:26  2  23:55  3  26:54  2  31:10  2  35:12  2  39:19  2  42:01  2  44:18  2  45:02  2 00:45:02
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:18  4  03:57  4  02:25  2  03:46  2  10:29  4  02:59  2  04:16  2  04:02  2  04:07  2  02:42  1  02:17  2  00:44  2
                                                  01:03     00:57     00:32     00:02     02:24     00:24     00:37     00:30     00:32    -00:38     00:15     00:03   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:48:35 16:35:34   02:41  2  06:01  2  08:33  2  13:49  3  23:50  2  27:04  3  31:42  3  36:07  3  40:32  3  43:44  3  47:45  3  48:35  3 00:48:35
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:41  2  03:20  2  02:32  3  05:16  4  10:01  3  03:14  3  04:38  4  04:25  3  04:25  3  03:12  2  04:01  4  00:50  4
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:39     01:32     01:56     00:39     00:59     00:53     00:50    -00:08     01:59     00:09   
 4. Sulev Kõiv                00:52:48 17:37:05   03:16  3  06:49  3  14:26  4  18:32  4  28:10  4  32:07  4  36:33  4  40:58  4  46:03  4  49:21  4  51:59  4  52:48  4 00:52:48
   14255 Otepää                    M60            03:16  3  03:33  3  07:37  4  04:06  3  09:38  2  03:57  4  04:26  3  04:25  3  05:05  4  03:18  3  02:38  3  00:49  3
                                                  01:01     00:33     05:44     00:22     01:33     01:22     00:47     00:53     01:30    -00:02     00:36     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:15     03:00     01:53     03:44     08:05     02:35     03:39     03:32     03:35     02:42     02:02     00:41   00:37:43

N16 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 39)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teele Uudeberg            01:21:15 17:43:25   03:27  1  16:29  1  36:35  1  42:47  1  53:48  1  57:52  1  62:02  1  67:03  1  72:03  1  77:36  1  80:29  1  81:15  1 01:21:15
   20918                           N16            03:27  1  13:02  1  20:06  1  06:12  1  11:01  1  04:04  1  04:10  1  05:01  1  05:00  1  05:33  1  02:53  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:27     13:02     20:06     06:12     11:01     04:04     04:10     05:01     05:00     05:33     02:53     00:46   01:21:15

N45 Course (3): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 39)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Joonas               00:40:39 17:34:52   02:11  1  05:07  1  07:15  1  13:15  1  21:53  1  24:22  1  27:53  1  31:23  1  34:51  1  37:56  1  39:59  1  40:39  1 00:40:39
    2168 Võru                      N45            02:11  1  02:56  1  02:08  1  06:00  8  08:38  1  02:29  1  03:31  1  03:30  1  03:28  1  03:05  1  02:03  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siiri Raamets             00:49:38 15:20:19   03:21  5  06:52  2  09:21  2  14:12  3  25:34  3  29:11  3  33:25  3  37:42  2  42:13  2  46:24  2  48:53  2  49:38  2 00:49:38
   34721 Otepää                    N45            03:21  5  03:31  2  02:29  2  04:51  4  11:22  5  03:37  4  04:14  3  04:17  3  04:31  3  04:11  5  02:29  3  00:45  2
                                                  01:10     00:35     00:21    -01:09     02:44     01:08     00:43     00:47     01:03     01:06     00:26     00:05   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:50:21 17:23:12   03:19  3  07:11  3  10:07  3  13:57  2  24:43  2  28:12  2  32:55  2  37:45  3  42:47  3  46:38  3  49:27  3  50:21  3 00:50:21
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:19  3  03:52  3  02:56  3  03:50  2  10:46  3  03:29  3  04:43  4  04:50  4  05:02  4  03:51  3  02:49  4  00:54  4
                                                  01:08     00:56     00:48    -02:10     02:08     01:00     01:12     01:20     01:34     00:46     00:46     00:14   
 4. Heli Haug                 00:54:00 18:25:04   03:12  2  07:26  4  10:57  4  15:24  4  26:34  4  30:41  4  35:42  4  40:50  4  46:23  4  50:06  4  53:06  4  54:00  4 00:54:00
    3714 Võru                      N45            03:12  2  04:14  4  03:31  4  04:27  3  11:10  4  04:07  5  05:01  5  05:08  5  05:33  5  03:43  2  03:00  5  00:54  4
                                                  01:01     01:18     01:23    -01:33     02:32     01:38     01:30     01:38     02:05     00:38     00:57     00:14   
 5. Alla Tasso                00:57:02 16:55:42   03:53  7  17:25  9  21:43  9  25:32  8  34:23  8  37:32  6  41:41  5  45:46  5  50:00  5  53:53  5  56:17  5  57:02  5 00:57:02
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            03:53  7  13:32  9  04:18  7  03:49  1  08:51  2  03:09  2  04:09  2  04:05  2  04:14  2  03:53  4  02:24  2  00:45  2
                                                  01:42     10:36     02:10    -02:11     00:13     00:40     00:38     00:35     00:46     00:48     00:21     00:05   
 6. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:04:40 16:22:07   03:19  3  07:54  5  11:29  5  16:54  5  32:17  5  37:03  5  43:09  6  48:59  6  55:17  6  59:59  6  63:34  6  64:40  6 01:04:40
   15393 Võru                      N45            03:19  3  04:35  5  03:35  5  05:25  6  15:23  8  04:46  7  06:06  6  05:50  6  06:18  6  04:42  6  03:35  6  01:06  6
                                                  01:08     01:39     01:27    -00:35     06:45     02:17     02:35     02:20     02:50     01:37     01:32     00:26   
 7. Kersti Kõrge              01:09:11 16:11:02   03:42  6  08:35  6  15:11  7  20:16  7  33:50  7  38:26  7  44:59  7  51:17  7  58:24  7  64:10  7  68:03  7  69:11  7 01:09:11
   25918 Kobras                    N45            03:42  6  04:53  6  06:36  9  05:05  5  13:34  6  04:36  6  06:33  8  06:18  8  07:07  8  05:46  9  03:53  7  01:08  7
                                                  01:31     01:57     04:28    -00:55     04:56     02:07     03:02     02:48     03:39     02:41     01:50     00:28   
 8. Ruth Nõmmik               01:09:33 16:14:49   04:30  8  09:42  7  13:17  6  18:51  6  33:39  6  38:33  8  45:19  8  52:04  8  59:04  8  64:18  8  68:24  8  69:33  8 01:09:33
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            04:30  8  05:12  7  03:35  5  05:34  7  14:48  7  04:54  8  06:46  9  06:45  9  07:00  7  05:14  7  04:06  8  01:09  8
                                                  02:19     02:16     01:27    -00:26     06:10     02:25     03:15     03:15     03:32     02:09     02:03     00:29   
 9. Virgi Kalda               01:22:09 16:52:27   06:36  9  13:29  8  19:16  8  26:48  9  42:18  9  51:02  9  57:21  9  63:26  9  70:48  9  76:04  9  80:32  9  82:09  9 01:22:09
   35333 Võru                      N45            06:36  9  06:53  8  05:47  8  07:32  9  15:30  9  08:44  9  06:19  7  06:05  7  07:22  9  05:16  8  04:28  9  01:37  9
                                                  04:25     03:57     03:39     01:32     06:52     06:15     02:48     02:35     03:54     02:11     02:25     00:57   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     02:56     02:08     03:49     08:38     02:29     03:31     03:30     03:28     03:05     02:03     00:40   00:38:28

RADA4 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Park                00:36:00 17:19:08   04:58  3  09:06  2  13:33  1  16:29  1  20:19  1  25:26  1  29:12  1  32:54  1  35:11  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA4          04:58  3  04:08  1  04:27  1  02:56  2  03:50  1  05:07  1  03:46  1  03:42  1  02:17  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:47:19 16:40:56   04:14  2  08:52  1  16:17  2  19:00  2  23:24  2  30:37  2  38:41  2  44:27  2  46:39  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
   30905 Võru                      RADA4          04:14  2  04:38  2  07:25  3  02:43  1  04:24  2  07:13  3  08:04  4  05:46  2  02:12  1  00:40  1
                                                 -00:44     00:30     02:58    -00:13     00:34     02:06     04:18     02:04    -00:05    -00:09   
 3. Piret Lilover             00:55:13 16:56:40   05:32  4  12:49  3  18:16  3  25:07  3  31:40  3  37:58  3  42:36  3  48:53  3  53:57  3  55:13  3 00:55:13
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          05:32  4  07:17  3  05:27  2  06:51  3  06:33  3  06:18  2  04:38  2  06:17  3  05:04  3  01:16  4
                                                  00:34     03:09     01:00     03:55     02:43     01:11     00:52     02:35     02:47     00:27   
 4. Kadri Visnap              01:19:19 17:05:28   03:06  1  14:09  4  32:17  4  41:39  4  49:04  4  57:11  4  65:13  4  72:34  4  78:27  4  79:19  4 01:19:19
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          03:06  1  11:03  4  18:08  4  09:22  4  07:25  4  08:07  4  08:02  3  07:21  4  05:53  4  00:52  3
                                                 -01:52     06:55     13:41     06:26     03:35     03:00     04:16     03:39     03:36     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:06     04:08     04:27     02:43     03:50     05:07     03:46     03:42     02:12     00:40   00:33:41

M12 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rico Hanimägi             01:16:39 15:55:44   02:14  1  13:01  1  22:11  1  30:12  1  39:46  1  50:31  1  59:23  1  70:37  1  74:41  1  76:39  1 01:16:39
   31686 Võru                      M12            02:14  1  10:47  2  09:10  1  08:01  1  09:34  2  10:45  2  08:52  2  11:14  2  04:04  1  01:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Ruthe              01:17:58 17:05:52   03:15  2  13:57  2  32:12  2  41:06  2  49:42  2  57:45  2  65:16  2  72:05  2  77:06  2  77:58  2 01:17:58
   24680 Kääpa PK                  M12            03:15  2  10:42  1  18:15  2  08:54  2  08:36  1  08:03  1  07:31  1  06:49  1  05:01  2  00:52  1
                                                  01:01    -00:05     09:05     00:53    -00:58    -02:42    -01:21    -04:25     00:57    -01:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:14     10:42     09:10     08:01     08:36     08:03     07:31     06:49     04:04     00:52   01:06:02

N12 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kärt Kasuk                01:04:34 18:22:42   03:41  2  14:26  1  23:01  1  27:09  1  35:44  1  43:54  1  51:55  1  59:40  2  63:31  1  64:34  1 01:04:34
   28625 Rõuge PK                  N12            03:41  2  10:45  1  08:35  2  04:08  1  08:35  2  08:10  2  08:01  2  07:45  2  03:51  1  01:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Uudeberg             01:06:05 17:44:51   03:29  1  15:55  2  23:42  2  30:23  2  38:13  2  45:54  2  52:54  2  59:38  1  65:21  2  66:05  2 01:06:05
   36478                           N12            03:29  1  12:26  2  07:47  1  06:41  2  07:50  1  07:41  1  07:00  1  06:44  1  05:43  2  00:44  1
                                                 -00:12     01:41    -00:48     02:33    -00:45    -00:29    -01:01    -01:01     01:52    -00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     10:45     07:47     04:08     07:50     07:41     07:00     06:44     03:51     00:44   00:59:59

N14 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Merili Tasso              00:51:25 16:55:41   06:50  2  17:27  2  24:21  1  27:05  1  31:45  1  37:37  1  42:33  1  47:40  1  50:40  1  51:25  1 00:51:25
   23110 Väimela                   N14            06:50  2  10:37  2  06:54  1  02:44  1  04:40  1  05:52  1  04:56  1  05:07  1  03:00  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ruthe               01:13:27 17:05:39   02:32  1  11:50  1  31:52  2  41:10  2  48:36  2  56:42  2  64:18  2  69:30  2  72:44  2  73:27  2 01:13:27
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N14            02:32  1  09:18  1  20:02  2  09:18  2  07:26  2  08:06  2  07:36  2  05:12  2  03:14  2  00:43  1
                                                 -04:18    -01:19     13:08     06:34     02:46     02:14     02:40     00:05     00:14    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:32     09:18     06:54     02:44     04:40     05:52     04:56     05:07     03:00     00:43   00:45:46

N60 Course (4): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:03:05 16:12:31   03:04  1  13:24  1  20:37  1  25:16  1  33:21  1  42:16  1  49:46  1  56:45  1  61:20  1  63:05  1 01:03:05
    5017 Võru                      N60            03:04  1  10:20  2  07:13  2  04:39  1  08:05  3  08:55  3  07:30  2  06:59  2  04:35  3  01:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          01:05:39 16:11:28   06:30  2  17:45  3  24:12  2  30:15  2  37:46  2  45:10  2  51:48  2  59:45  2  64:07  2  65:39  2 01:05:39
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            06:30  2  11:15  3  06:27  1  06:03  2  07:31  2  07:24  2  06:38  1  07:57  3  04:22  2  01:32  2
                                                  03:26     00:55    -00:46     01:24    -00:34    -01:31    -00:52     00:58    -00:13    -00:13   
 3. Inge Eit                  01:30:19 16:55:31   06:49  3  13:36  2  52:59  3  60:50  3  66:26  3  72:45  3  81:01  3  85:52  3  89:21  3  90:19  3 01:30:19
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            06:49  3  06:47  1  39:23  3  07:51  3  05:36  1  06:19  1  08:16  3  04:51  1  03:29  1  00:58  1
                                                  03:45    -03:33     32:10     03:12    -02:29    -02:36     00:46    -02:08    -01:06    -00:47   
  Ideal time:                                     03:04     06:47     06:27     04:39     05:36     06:19     06:38     04:51     03:29     00:58   00:48:48

RADA5 Course (5): 7 KP 1730m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hannela Teaste            00:28:27 16:51:12   01:33  1  05:20  1  10:45  1  16:46  1  21:40  1  26:36  1  27:39  1  28:27  1 00:28:27
   36787 Võru                      RADA5          01:33  1  03:47  1  05:25  1  06:01  1  04:54  3  04:56  1  01:03  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Melts                00:50:25 18:02:41   04:05  2  12:18  2  24:31  2  32:45  2  37:25  2  47:03  2  48:59  2  50:25  2 00:50:25
   24677                           RADA5          04:05  2  08:13  2  12:13  2  08:14  2  04:40  1  09:38  2  01:56  2  01:26  2
                                                  02:32     04:26     06:48     02:13    -00:14     04:42     00:53     00:38   
 2. Mailis Koger              00:50:25 18:02:41   04:05  2  12:18  2  24:31  2  32:45  2  37:25  2  47:03  2  48:59  2  50:25  2 00:50:25
   39655 Võru                      RADA5          04:05  2  08:13  2  12:13  2  08:14  2  04:40  1  09:38  2  01:56  2  01:26  2
                                                  02:32     04:26     06:48     02:13    -00:14     04:42     00:53     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     03:47     05:25     06:01     04:40     04:56     01:03     00:48   00:28:13

M10 Course (5): 7 KP 1730m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Stig Veesaar              00:28:27 16:51:12   01:33  2  05:20  2  10:45  1  16:46  1  21:40  1  26:36  1  27:39  1  28:27  1 00:28:27
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            01:33  2  03:47  2  05:25  2  06:01  3  04:54  4  04:56  2  01:03  3  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Raudsik         00:31:23 17:15:07   01:17  1  04:13  1  19:06  3  22:42  3  25:36  3  30:19  3  30:49  2  31:23  2 00:31:23
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:17  1  02:56  1  14:53  5  03:36  1  02:54  1  04:43  1  00:30  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:51     09:28    -02:25    -02:00    -00:13    -00:33    -00:14   
 3. Rudolf Mõttus             00:31:46 17:39:51   04:15  5  10:36  3  15:54  2  21:17  2  24:46  2  30:05  2  30:55  3  31:46  3 00:31:46
   36794 Võru                      M10            04:15  5  06:21  3  05:18  1  05:23  2  03:29  2  05:19  3  00:50  2  00:51  3
                                                  02:42     02:34    -00:07    -00:38    -01:25     00:23    -00:13     00:03   
 4. Mattias Melts             00:50:15 18:02:36   04:02  3  12:27  5  24:15  4  32:16  4  37:24  4  46:58  4  48:40  4  50:15  4 00:50:15
   39634 Siilike                   M10            04:02  3  08:25  5  11:48  3  08:01  4  05:08  5  09:34  4  01:42  4  01:35  5
                                                  02:29     04:38     06:23     02:00     00:14     04:38     00:39     00:47   
 5. Taaniel Melts             00:50:25 18:02:41   04:05  4  12:18  4  24:31  5  32:45  5  37:25  5  47:03  5  48:59  5  50:25  5 00:50:25
   39635 Siilike                   M10            04:05  4  08:13  4  12:13  4  08:14  5  04:40  3  09:38  5  01:56  5  01:26  4
                                                  02:32     04:26     06:48     02:13    -00:14     04:42     00:53     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     02:56     05:18     03:36     02:54     04:43     00:30     00:34   00:21:48

N10 Course (5): 7 KP 1730m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariette Raudsik          00:20:05 17:11:04   01:36  1  03:58  1  08:55  1  11:51  1  15:00  1  18:45  1  19:27  1  20:05  1 00:20:05
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:36  1  02:22  1  04:57  1  02:56  1  03:09  1  03:45  1  00:42  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     02:22     04:57     02:56     03:09     03:45     00:42     00:38   00:20:05

NR Course (6): 4 KP 580m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Adamson            00:04:46 15:06:32   01:29  1  02:21  1  03:25  1  04:01  1  04:46  1 00:04:46
   36829 Võru KLK                  NR             01:29  1  00:52  1  01:04  5  00:36  2  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:05:18 16:40:35   01:50  8  02:42  2  03:52  2  04:35  2  05:18  2 00:05:18
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             01:50  8  00:52  1  01:10  6  00:43  3  00:43  2
                                                  00:21     00:00     00:06     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Andre Palolill            00:05:44 16:40:45   01:38  2  03:00  3  03:53  3  04:56  3  05:44  3 00:05:44
   38177 Võru Biathlon             NR             01:38  2  01:22  5  00:53  1  01:03  9  00:48  7
                                                  00:09     00:30    -00:11     00:27     00:03   
 4. Sebastian Raudsik         00:05:49 16:46:02   01:46  5  03:12  7  04:14  6  05:04  4  05:49  4 00:05:49
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:46  5  01:26  7  01:02  4  00:50  4  00:45  3
                                                  00:17     00:34    -00:02     00:14     00:00   
 5. Ruuben Järvepera          00:05:53 16:40:37   01:47  6  03:10  6  04:05  5  05:06  5  05:53  5 00:05:53
   39058 Võru SK                   NR             01:47  6  01:23  6  00:55  2  01:01  8  00:47  5
                                                  00:18     00:31    -00:09     00:25     00:02   
 6. Uku Tuul                  00:05:56 16:40:42   01:40  3  03:07  4  04:04  4  05:09  6  05:56  6 00:05:56
   39057 Võru SK                   NR             01:40  3  01:27  8  00:57  3  01:05 11  00:47  5
                                                  00:11     00:35    -00:07     00:29     00:02   
 7. Mariette Raudsik          00:06:06 16:46:03   01:47  6  03:08  5  04:41  8  05:13  7  06:06  7 00:06:06
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:47  6  01:21  4  01:33  8  00:32  1  00:53  8
                                                  00:18     00:29     00:29    -00:04     00:08   
 8. Oskar Kruuda              00:06:22 16:40:48   01:40  3  03:17  8  04:29  7  05:19  8  06:22  8 00:06:22
   36796 Võru                      NR             01:40  3  01:37 11  01:12  7  00:50  4  01:03 10
                                                  00:11     00:45     00:08     00:14     00:18   
 9. Janne Sarapuu             00:08:23 16:29:50   01:51  9  04:05 11  05:40  9  07:11  9  08:23  9 00:08:23
   27166                           NR             01:51  9  02:14 13  01:35  9  01:31 14  01:12 14
                                                  00:22     01:22     00:31     00:55     00:27   
10. Hubert Nõmmik             00:08:48 15:55:39   04:10 24  05:21 16  07:14 13  08:06 12  08:48 10 00:08:48
   36223 Võru                      NR             04:10 24  01:11  3  01:53 11  00:52  7  00:42  1
                                                  02:41     00:19     00:49     00:16    -00:03   
11. Dolores Russak            00:08:49 16:08:21   02:18 14  03:47 10  05:54 11  07:24 10  08:49 11 00:08:49
   32198 Võru                      NR             02:18 14  01:29  9  02:07 13  01:30 13  01:25 17
                                                  00:49     00:37     01:03     00:54     00:40   
12. Kermo Piller              00:09:26 15:19:10   01:57 10  04:28 12  06:11 12  08:30 13  09:26 12 00:09:26
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             01:57 10  02:31 14  01:43 10  02:19 18  00:56  9
                                                  00:28     01:39     00:39     01:43     00:11   
13. Estelle Russak            00:09:27 16:08:25   02:16 13  03:45  9  05:51 10  07:36 11  09:27 13 00:09:27
   38564 Võru                      NR             02:16 13  01:29  9  02:06 12  01:45 16  01:51 23
                                                  00:47     00:37     01:02     01:09     01:06   
14. Ramon Veski               00:10:46 18:55:15   02:29 16  05:03 14  08:13 17  09:04 14  10:46 14 00:10:46
   39656 Sõleke                    NR             02:29 16  02:34 15  03:10 24  00:51  6  01:42 22
                                                  01:00     01:42     02:06     00:15     00:57   
15. Simon Veski               00:11:27 18:55:17   02:25 15  05:00 13  07:27 14  09:55 15  11:27 15 00:11:27
   39638 Võru KLK                  NR             02:25 15  02:35 16  02:27 15  02:28 20  01:32 18
                                                  00:56     01:43     01:23     01:52     00:47   
16. Eget Prükk                00:11:33 15:19:12   02:06 11  05:16 15  07:59 15  10:27 18  11:33 16 00:11:33
   39652 Krausberg OÜ              NR             02:06 11  03:10 18  02:43 20  02:28 20  01:06 12
                                                  00:37     02:18     01:39     01:52     00:21   
17. Jaagup Adamson            00:11:38 15:06:18   02:50 18  06:35 20  09:18 20  10:25 17  11:38 17 00:11:38
   37704 Võru                      NR             02:50 18  03:45 22  02:43 20  01:07 12  01:13 15
                                                  01:21     02:53     01:39     00:31     00:28   
18. Reimo Piller              00:11:39 15:19:01   02:11 12  05:32 17  08:09 16  10:35 19  11:39 18 00:11:39
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             02:11 12  03:21 20  02:37 19  02:26 19  01:04 11
                                                  00:42     02:29     01:33     01:50     00:19   
19. Ruuben Russak             00:11:56 16:08:39   03:37 20  05:44 18  08:37 19  10:24 16  11:56 19 00:11:56
   37712 Võru                      NR             03:37 20  02:07 12  02:53 23  01:47 17  01:32 18
                                                  02:08     01:15     01:49     01:11     00:47   
20. Sebastian Malinovski      00:12:28 18:03:07   03:53 22  06:46 21  09:36 21  11:20 20  12:28 20 00:12:28
   39654 Võru KLK                  NR             03:53 22  02:53 17  02:50 22  01:44 15  01:08 13
                                                  02:24     02:01     01:46     01:08     00:23   
21. Anett Parman              00:13:10 18:07:12   04:03 23  07:53 24  10:29 24  11:33 21  13:10 21 00:13:10
   33433 Kapera                    NR             04:03 23  03:50 23  02:36 18  01:04 10  01:37 20
                                                  02:34     02:58     01:32     00:28     00:52   
22. Heti Park                 00:13:26 17:18:35   02:44 17  06:03 19  08:32 18  12:06 22  13:26 22 00:13:26
   35608 Võru                      NR             02:44 17  03:19 19  02:29 16  03:34 23  01:20 16
                                                  01:15     02:27     01:25     02:58     00:35   
23. Lorita Variko             00:14:46 17:00:25   03:39 21  07:22 23  09:48 23  13:06 23  14:46 23 00:14:46
   38218 Väimela                   NR             03:39 21  03:43 21  02:26 14  03:18 22  01:40 21
                                                  02:10     02:51     01:22     02:42     00:55   
24. Ruby Järvepera            00:15:13 16:42:10   03:07 19  07:02 22  09:36 21  13:18 24  15:13 24 00:15:13
   39653 Punamütsike               NR             03:07 19  03:55 24  02:34 17  03:42 24  01:55 24
                                                  01:38     03:03     01:30     03:06     01:10   
25. Nils Palo                 00:20:05 17:06:40   05:12 25  09:25 25  13:08 25  17:16 25  20:05 25 00:20:05
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             05:12 25  04:13 25  03:43 25  04:08 25  02:49 26
                                                  03:43     03:21     02:39     03:32     02:04   
26. Kristofer Mõttus          00:26:44 18:40:17   08:37 27  13:45 26  18:15 26  24:09 27  26:44 26 00:26:44
   35604 Võru                      NR             08:37 27  05:08 26  04:30 27  05:54 27  02:35 25
                                                  07:08     04:16     03:26     05:18     01:50   
27. Pärle Sild                00:27:48 18:40:42   08:09 26  14:14 27  18:41 27  23:33 26  27:48 27 00:27:48
       0                           NR             08:09 26  06:05 27  04:27 26  04:52 26  04:15 27
                                                  06:40     05:13     03:23     04:16     03:30   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     00:52     00:53     00:32     00:42   00:04:28

VALIK ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Indrek Ots                01:10:41 17:48:59   14:18  17:16  21:36  25:36  28:38  32:19  34:44  38:30  43:27  45:12  47:24  50:16  53:53  57:17  61:46  63:39  64:33  65:29  67:29  69:26  69:57  70:41 01:10:41 21p
    5936 Võru                      VALIK          14:18  02:58  04:20  04:00  03:02  03:41  02:25  03:46  04:57  01:45  02:12  02:52  03:37  03:24  04:29  01:53  00:54  00:56  02:00  01:57  00:31  00:44
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 2. Maris Moor                01:23:24 15:55:46   01:11  02:24  04:15  06:05  08:11  12:40  17:40  25:09  30:02  33:36  42:35  46:12  51:22  54:36  58:08  63:07  71:07  73:36  77:10  81:44  82:44  83:24 01:23:24 21p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VALIK          01:11  01:13  01:51  01:50  02:06  04:29  05:00  07:29  04:53  03:34  08:59  03:37  05:10  03:14  03:32  04:59  08:00  02:29  03:34  04:34  01:00  00:40
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 3. Karl Teearu               01:07:56 16:48:26   03:15  10:06  12:15  19:27  25:19  31:09  35:37  39:33  45:18  47:39  51:05  55:31  62:54  66:11  66:59  67:56 01:07:56 14p
    2986 Otepää                    VALIK          03:15  06:51  02:09  07:12  05:52  05:50  04:28  03:56  05:45  02:21  03:26  04:26  07:23  03:17  00:48  00:57
                                                  [47 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 4. Rauno Raidma              01:08:09 16:17:06   02:36  08:58  13:30  15:48  20:19  23:49  28:37  32:56  36:54  49:30  51:28  55:19  58:55  65:21  67:24  68:09 01:08:09 14p
   15706 Kaitsevägi                VALIK          02:36  06:22  04:32  02:18  04:31  03:30  04:48  04:19  03:58  12:36  01:58  03:51  03:36  06:26  02:03  00:45
                                                  [47 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 5. Karel Kuragin             00:54:17 17:43:58   01:08  04:22  05:30  09:15  11:34  17:31  26:00  30:00  39:36  44:08  46:23  53:01  53:33  54:17 00:54:17 13p
   15707 Võru                      VALIK          01:08  03:14  01:08  03:45  02:19  05:57  08:29  04:00  09:36  04:32  02:15  06:38  00:32  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 6. Oskar Kruuda              01:48:36 16:51:53   04:19  14:47  26:05  29:36  38:17  44:01  50:37  59:35  66:28  75:40  89:59  94:05 103:47 107:11 108:36 01:48:36 13p
   36796 Võru                      VALIK          04:19  10:28  11:18  03:31  08:41  05:44  06:36  08:58  06:53  09:12  14:19  04:06  09:42  03:24  01:25
                                                  [47 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 7. Kreete Kasuk              01:12:21 18:23:40   05:39  12:30  19:51  23:59  34:22  42:30  49:20  53:02  57:21  63:37  69:08  70:19  72:21 01:12:21 12p
   28624 Rõuge PK                  VALIK          05:39  06:51  07:21  04:08  10:23  08:08  06:50  03:42  04:19  06:16  05:31  01:11  02:02
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [100]  [32 ]Finish     =12
 8. Kadri Kasuk               01:12:27 18:23:37   05:44  12:48  19:57  24:10  34:34  42:37  49:21  53:06  57:36  63:48  69:13  70:25  72:27 01:12:27 12p
   28927 Kellamäe küla             VALIK          05:44  07:04  07:09  04:13  10:24  08:03  06:44  03:45  04:30  06:12  05:25  01:12  02:02
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [100]  [32 ]Finish     =12
 9. Joosep Adamson            01:17:27 15:17:56   15:50  41:29  49:19  64:33  72:41  76:43  77:27 01:17:27 6p
   36829 Võru KLK                  VALIK          15:50  25:39  07:50  15:14  08:08  04:02  00:44
                                                  [35 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =6
10. Eedel Sild                00:27:26 18:40:06   08:38  13:59  15:16  18:32  21:22  27:26 00:27:26 3p
   36815 Võru                      VALIK          08:38  05:21  01:17  03:16  02:50  06:04
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]Finish     =3
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 6650m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ken Raav                  00:45:25 18:53:57   02:23  4  04:28  2  07:25  1  08:51  2  13:47  1  16:29  1  19:05  1  21:54  1  24:01  1  26:44  1  28:59  1  32:19  1  33:55  1  36:08  1  38:42  1  43:13  1  44:52  1  45:25  1 00:45:25
   33496 Võru                      M35            02:23  4  02:05  1  02:57  3  01:26  2  04:56  1  02:42  1  02:36  1  02:49  1  02:07  8  02:43  1  02:15  1  03:20  1  01:36  3  02:13  2  02:34  3  04:31  4  01:39  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Perv                00:47:26 15:00:17   02:08  1  04:14  1  07:25  1  08:59  3  14:29  3  17:23  2  20:15  2  23:15  2  24:55  2  27:54  2  30:22  2  33:56  2  35:41  2  38:27  2  41:18  2  45:34  2  46:51  2  47:26  2 00:47:26
   15698 Võru                      M21            02:08  1  02:06  2  03:11  4  01:34  4  05:30  2  02:54  2  02:52  3  03:00  3  01:40  1  02:59  2  02:28  2  03:34  2  01:45  4  02:46  7  02:51  4  04:16  2  01:17  1  00:35  5
                                                 -00:15     00:01     00:14     00:08     00:34     00:12     00:16     00:11    -00:27     00:16     00:13     00:14     00:09     00:33     00:17    -00:15    -00:22     00:02   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              00:48:37 18:38:54   02:11  2  04:38  3  07:27  3  08:48  1  14:18  2  17:27  3  20:38  3  23:54  3  25:45  3  28:50  3  31:38  3  36:16  3  37:43  3  39:53  3  42:10  3  46:37  3  47:55  3  48:37  3 00:48:37
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:11  2  02:27  6  02:49  1  01:21  1  05:30  2  03:09  4  03:11  4  03:16  6  01:51  3  03:05  4  02:48  6  04:38 10  01:27  1  02:10  1  02:17  1  04:27  3  01:18  2  00:42 12
                                                 -00:12     00:22    -00:08    -00:05     00:34     00:27     00:35     00:27    -00:16     00:22     00:33     01:18    -00:09    -00:03    -00:17    -00:04    -00:21     00:09   
 4. Fred Needo                00:50:50 16:30:04   02:30  5  04:42  4  07:37  4  09:35  4  15:06  4  18:18  4  21:30  4  24:32  4  26:25  4  29:28  4  32:15  4  36:27  4  38:00  4  40:31  4  43:55  4  48:30  4  50:11  4  50:50  4 00:50:50
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:30  5  02:12  3  02:55  2  01:58  9  05:31  4  03:12  5  03:12  5  03:02  4  01:53  4  03:03  3  02:47  5  04:12  7  01:33  2  02:31  4  03:24  8  04:35  5  01:41  5  00:39  9
                                                  00:07     00:07    -00:02     00:32     00:35     00:30     00:36     00:13    -00:14     00:20     00:32     00:52    -00:03     00:18     00:50     00:04     00:02     00:06   
 5. Kaspar Kala               00:53:02 16:47:50   02:53  8  05:11  6  08:32  5  10:32  6  18:46  8  21:53  8  24:36  6  27:27  6  29:16  6  32:24  6  35:01  6  39:01  5  41:18  6  44:34  6  46:58  5  51:07  5  52:33  5  53:02  5 00:53:02
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            02:53  8  02:18  4  03:21  6  02:00 10  08:14 17  03:07  3  02:43  2  02:51  2  01:49  2  03:08  6  02:37  3  04:00  3  02:17 11  03:16  8  02:24  2  04:09  1  01:26  3  00:29  1
                                                  00:30     00:13     00:24     00:34     03:18     00:25     00:07     00:02    -00:18     00:25     00:22     00:40     00:41     01:03    -00:10    -00:22    -00:13    -00:04   
 6. Semjon Malinovski         00:58:22 18:48:41   02:18  3  05:02  5  08:53  6  10:27  5  16:43  5  20:08  5  23:39  5  26:58  5  28:59  5  32:06  5  34:48  5  39:22  6  41:15  5  43:46  5  50:02  6  55:46  6  57:42  6  58:22  6 00:58:22
   18182 Kaitseväe Akadeemia       M35            02:18  3  02:44  8  03:51  8  01:34  4  06:16  6  03:25  7  03:31 11  03:19  9  02:01  7  03:07  5  02:42  4  04:34  9  01:53  5  02:31  4  06:16 19  05:44  9  01:56  8  00:40 11
                                                 -00:05     00:39     00:54     00:08     01:20     00:43     00:55     00:30    -00:06     00:24     00:27     01:14     00:17     00:18     03:42     01:13     00:17     00:07   
 7. Raido Viks                01:00:23 17:51:57   02:45  6  05:26  7  09:05  7  10:48  7  17:31  6  21:38  7  25:11  8  29:04  8  31:15  8  35:03  7  38:22  7  42:33  7  44:41  7  47:59  7  51:35  7  57:37  8  59:39  7  60:23  7 01:00:23
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:45  6  02:41  7  03:39  7  01:43  6  06:43  9  04:07 10  03:33 12  03:53 16  02:11  9  03:48  9  03:19 11  04:11  6  02:08 10  03:18  9  03:36 12  06:02 10  02:02  9  00:44 14
                                                  00:22     00:36     00:42     00:17     01:47     01:25     00:57     01:04     00:04     01:05     01:04     00:51     00:32     01:05     01:02     01:31     00:23     00:11   
 8. Priit Narusk              01:00:43 16:30:35   02:51  7  08:09 14  12:15 13  14:04 12  20:13 10  23:49 10  27:12 10  30:39  9  32:34  9  36:13  8  39:21  8  43:30  8  45:35  8  48:11  8  52:36  8  57:30  7  59:58  8  60:43  8 01:00:43
   13616 Võru                      M35            02:51  7  05:18 19  04:06 11  01:49  7  06:09  5  03:36  8  03:23  8  03:27 11  01:55  5  03:39  8  03:08  8  04:09  5  02:05  9  02:36  6  04:25 16  04:54  7  02:28 13  00:45 17
                                                  00:28     03:13     01:09     00:23     01:13     00:54     00:47     00:38    -00:12     00:56     00:53     00:49     00:29     00:23     01:51     00:23     00:49     00:12   
 9. Taavi Raudsik             01:01:06 16:05:57   04:16 13  06:37 10  09:56  8  11:26  8  18:16  7  21:31  6  24:47  7  28:00  7  29:59  7  38:10 10  41:03 10  45:07  9  47:06  9  50:31  9  53:49  9  58:41  9  60:27  9  61:06  9 01:01:06
   25574 Võru                      M21            04:16 13  02:21  5  03:19  5  01:30  3  06:50 11  03:15  6  03:16  6  03:13  5  01:59  6  08:11 19  02:53  7  04:04  4  01:59  7  03:25 11  03:18  6  04:52  6  01:46  6  00:39  9
                                                  01:53     00:16     00:22     00:04     01:54     00:33     00:40     00:24    -00:08     05:28     00:38     00:44     00:23     01:12     00:44     00:21     00:07     00:06   
10. Kauni Kiviste             01:04:13 18:28:50   03:33 11  06:38 11  10:30  9  13:17  9  19:37  9  23:14  9  26:47  9  30:52 10  33:03 10  36:52  9  40:02  9  45:49 10  48:09 10  50:37 10  54:25 10  61:27 10  63:29 10  64:13 10 01:04:13
   31301                           M35            03:33 11  03:05 12  03:52  9  02:47 17  06:20  7  03:37  9  03:33 12  04:05 17  02:11  9  03:49 10  03:10  9  05:47 11  02:20 12  02:28  3  03:48 13  07:02 16  02:02  9  00:44 14
                                                  01:10     01:00     00:55     01:21     01:24     00:55     00:57     01:16     00:04     01:06     00:55     02:27     00:44     00:15     01:14     02:31     00:23     00:11   
11. Ahti Lepp                 01:05:42 15:18:03   04:49 14  07:55 13  12:35 14  14:27 13  22:35 14  26:56 14  30:26 13  34:07 13  36:26 13  40:01 13  43:31 13  47:50 11  50:17 11  54:06 11  57:19 11  62:29 11  64:56 11  65:42 11 01:05:42
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            04:49 14  03:06 13  04:40 13  01:52  8  08:08 16  04:21 13  03:30 10  03:41 12  02:19 11  03:35  7  03:30 15  04:19  8  02:27 13  03:49 18  03:13  5  05:10  8  02:27 12  00:46 18
                                                  02:26     01:01     01:43     00:26     03:12     01:39     00:54     00:52     00:12     00:52     01:15     00:59     00:51     01:36     00:39     00:39     00:48     00:13   
12. Artur Kruuda              01:12:14 16:40:04   06:34 16  10:05 16  14:53 16  16:53 15  23:57 15  28:53 16  32:33 14  36:22 15  39:10 16  43:41 15  47:08 15  53:17 15  55:49 14  59:20 14  62:46 14  68:48 14  71:42 12  72:14 12 01:12:14
   36220 Võru Biathlon             M18            06:34 16  03:31 16  04:48 15  02:00 10  07:04 12  04:56 16  03:40 14  03:49 13  02:48 14  04:31 14  03:27 12  06:09 13  02:32 15  03:31 14  03:26 10  06:02 10  02:54 15  00:32  2
                                                  04:11     01:26     01:51     00:34     02:08     02:14     01:04     01:00     00:41     01:48     01:12     02:49     00:56     01:18     00:52     01:31     01:15    -00:01   
13. Karl-Aleksander Perv      01:12:15 16:40:02   06:34 16  10:14 18  14:53 16  16:54 16  24:01 17  28:53 16  32:34 15  36:23 16  39:11 17  43:42 16  47:11 16  53:16 14  55:50 15  59:20 14  62:46 14  68:49 15  71:43 13  72:15 13 01:12:15
   36222 Võru Biathlon             M18            06:34 16  03:40 17  04:39 12  02:01 12  07:07 15  04:52 14  03:41 15  03:49 13  02:48 14  04:31 14  03:29 13  06:05 12  02:34 16  03:30 12  03:26 10  06:03 12  02:54 15  00:32  2
                                                  04:11     01:35     01:42     00:35     02:11     02:10     01:05     01:00     00:41     01:48     01:14     02:45     00:58     01:17     00:52     01:32     01:15    -00:01   
14. Kristjan Kruuda           01:12:20 16:40:00   06:41 18  10:05 16  14:46 15  16:54 16  23:59 16  28:51 15  32:34 15  36:23 16  39:09 15  43:42 16  47:11 16  53:23 16  55:51 16  59:21 16  62:46 14  68:49 15  71:44 14  72:20 14 01:12:20
   10353 Aigren                    M35            06:41 18  03:24 14  04:41 14  02:08 13  07:05 13  04:52 14  03:43 16  03:49 13  02:46 13  04:33 16  03:29 13  06:12 14  02:28 14  03:30 12  03:25  9  06:03 12  02:55 17  00:36  6
                                                  04:18     01:19     01:44     00:42     02:09     02:10     01:07     01:00     00:39     01:50     01:14     02:52     00:52     01:17     00:51     01:32     01:16     00:03   
15. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:12:30 18:39:30   03:08  9  06:04  8  11:25 12  13:44 10  20:26 11  24:40 12  28:00 11  31:16 11  34:23 11  38:31 11  42:03 11  52:04 13  54:01 12  57:36 12  61:48 12  68:45 13  71:52 15  72:30 15 01:12:30
   20631 Võru                      M21            03:08  9  02:56  9  05:21 18  02:19 15  06:42  8  04:14 12  03:20  7  03:16  6  03:07 17  04:08 12  03:32 16  10:01 18  01:57  6  03:35 16  04:12 14  06:57 15  03:07 18  00:38  8
                                                  00:45     00:51     02:24     00:53     01:46     01:32     00:44     00:27     01:00     01:25     01:17     06:41     00:21     01:22     01:38     02:26     01:28     00:05   
16. Kristo Hütt               01:12:33 18:39:29   03:10 10  06:08  9  11:23 11  13:45 11  20:29 12  24:39 11  28:03 12  31:21 12  34:23 11  38:31 11  42:06 12  52:03 12  54:05 13  57:40 13  61:52 13  68:44 12  71:56 16  72:33 16 01:12:33
   15711 Võru                      M35            03:10 10  02:58 10  05:15 17  02:22 16  06:44 10  04:10 11  03:24  9  03:18  8  03:02 16  04:08 12  03:35 17  09:57 17  02:02  8  03:35 16  04:12 14  06:52 14  03:12 19  00:37  7
                                                  00:47     00:53     02:18     00:56     01:48     01:28     00:48     00:29     00:55     01:25     01:20     06:37     00:26     01:22     01:38     02:21     01:33     00:04   
17. Hans Teearu               01:15:47 16:48:14   04:03 12  07:05 12  11:05 10  14:28 14  21:34 13  26:39 13  32:40 17  36:05 14  38:44 14  42:44 14  45:56 14  54:12 17  56:57 17  60:15 17  63:34 17  73:13 17  75:05 17  75:47 17 01:15:47
    5251 Otepää                    M21            04:03 12  03:02 11  04:00 10  03:23 18  07:06 14  05:05 17  06:01 19  03:25 10  02:39 12  04:00 11  03:12 10  08:16 16  02:45 17  03:18  9  03:19  7  09:39 18  01:52  7  00:42 12
                                                  01:40     00:57     01:03     01:57     02:10     02:23     03:25     00:36     00:32     01:17     00:57     04:56     01:09     01:05     00:45     05:08     00:13     00:09   
18. Markel Hanimägi           01:37:38 15:51:15   05:45 15  09:10 15  16:09 18  21:28 19  31:01 18  36:23 18  41:25 18  46:47 18  50:28 18  55:54 18  61:41 18  72:07 18  74:53 18  79:13 18  84:30 18  94:37 18  96:54 18  97:38 18 01:37:38
   30877 Võru                      M18            05:45 15  03:25 15  06:59 19  05:19 19  09:33 18  05:22 19  05:02 17  05:22 18  03:41 19  05:26 17  05:47 18  10:26 19  02:46 18  04:20 19  05:17 17  10:07 19  02:17 11  00:44 14
                                                  03:22     01:20     04:02     03:53     04:37     02:40     02:26     02:33     01:34     02:43     03:32     07:06     01:10     02:07     02:43     05:36     00:38     00:11   
19. Marko Laanes              02:02:51 16:33:41   07:27 19  11:11 19  16:11 19  18:27 18  62:04 19  67:23 19  72:43 19  78:08 19  81:29 19  87:14 19  93:05 19  99:17 19 102:18 19 105:50 19 111:55 19 119:10 19 121:38 19 122:51 19 02:02:51
   37404                           M35            07:27 19  03:44 18  05:00 16  02:16 14  43:37 19  05:19 18  05:20 18  05:25 19  03:21 18  05:45 18  05:51 19  06:12 14  03:01 19  03:32 15  06:05 18  07:15 17  02:28 13  01:13 19
                                                  05:04     01:39     02:03     00:50     38:41     02:37     02:44     02:36     01:14     03:02     03:36     02:52     01:25     01:19     03:31     02:44     00:49     00:40   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     02:05     02:49     01:21     04:56     02:42     02:36     02:49     01:40     02:43     02:15     03:20     01:27     02:10     02:17     04:09     01:17     00:29   00:43:13

#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5790m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valeri Kuragin            00:46:52 15:47:18   02:22  7  06:47  1  10:11  1  11:56  1  15:12  1  18:10  2  22:01  2  25:14  1  28:24  1  31:51  1  35:11  1  37:30  1  39:20  1  44:34  1  46:13  1  46:52  1 00:46:52
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:22  7  04:25  1  03:24  2  01:45  1  03:16  1  02:58  5  03:51  2  03:13  1  03:10  3  03:27  1  03:20  1  02:19  2  01:50  2  05:14  1  01:39  1  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeli Raudsik            00:51:47 16:07:09   01:59  1  06:56  2  10:13  2  11:58  2  15:25  2  18:06  1  21:53  1  25:39  2  28:32  2  32:50  2  37:07  2  41:34  2  44:09  2  49:29  2  51:14  2  51:47  2 00:51:47
    3473 Võru                      N35            01:59  1  04:57  2  03:17  1  01:45  1  03:27  2  02:41  1  03:47  1  03:46  3  02:53  1  04:18  3  04:17  3  04:27 13  02:35 11  05:20  3  01:45  3  00:33  2
                                                 -00:23     00:32    -00:07     00:00     00:11    -00:17    -00:04     00:33    -00:17     00:51     00:57     02:08     00:45     00:06     00:06    -00:06   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             00:55:13 16:37:28   02:07  3  07:16  4  11:15  4  13:22  4  19:19  7  22:29  7  27:18  6  30:51  5  34:10  4  38:28  3  42:28  3  44:51  3  47:18  3  52:36  3  54:33  3  55:13  3 00:55:13
    2335 Kobras                    N35            02:07  3  05:09  3  03:59  5  02:07  7  05:57 11  03:10 12  04:49  9  03:33  2  03:19  4  04:18  3  04:00  2  02:23  3  02:27  9  05:18  2  01:57  6  00:40  4
                                                 -00:15     00:44     00:35     00:22     02:41     00:12     00:58     00:20     00:09     00:51     00:40     00:04     00:37     00:04     00:18     00:01   
 4. Katre Palo                00:56:16 17:14:21   02:02  2  07:14  3  10:54  3  12:47  3  17:58  3  20:57  3  25:22  3  29:21  3  34:35  5  38:40  4  43:18  4  45:45  4  47:52  4  53:25  4  55:34  4  56:16  4 00:56:16
   15367 Võru                      N35            02:02  2  05:12  4  03:40  3  01:53  4  05:11  9  02:59  6  04:25  5  03:59  5  05:14 12  04:05  2  04:38  4  02:27  5  02:07  3  05:33  4  02:09 12  00:42  6
                                                 -00:20     00:47     00:16     00:08     01:55     00:01     00:34     00:46     02:04     00:38     01:18     00:08     00:17     00:19     00:30     00:03   
 5. Eveli Misnik              01:01:34 18:02:12   02:31 10  08:56  8  13:10  8  15:18  8  19:08  6  22:17  6  27:22  7  31:29  6  35:13  7  40:23  5  47:41  6  50:12  5  52:30  6  58:51  5  60:50  5  61:34  5 01:01:34
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:31 10  06:25  9  04:14  7  02:08  8  03:50  4  03:09 10  05:05 11  04:07  6  03:44  6  05:10  6  07:18 10  02:31  6  02:18  6  06:21  6  01:59  7  00:44 11
                                                  00:09     02:00     00:50     00:23     00:34     00:11     01:14     00:54     00:34     01:43     03:58     00:12     00:28     01:07     00:20     00:05   
 6. Heino Pall                01:04:41 16:58:59   02:22  7  08:07  7  12:13  6  14:03  6  18:55  5  22:00  5  26:57  5  31:36  7  34:42  6  43:20  7  48:04  7  50:27  6  52:07  5  62:14  7  63:59  7  64:41  6 01:04:41
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            02:22  7  05:45  7  04:06  6  01:50  3  04:52  7  03:05  9  04:57 10  04:39 11  03:06  2  08:38 11  04:44  5  02:23  3  01:40  1  10:07 17  01:45  3  00:42  6
                                                  00:00     01:20     00:42     00:05     01:36     00:07     01:06     01:26    -00:04     05:11     01:24     00:04    -00:10     04:53     00:06     00:03   
 7. Ülle Hollo                01:04:43 15:14:22   02:44 12  08:02  6  11:57  5  13:53  5  18:05  4  21:14  4  25:31  4  29:41  4  33:30  3  45:03  8  51:20  8  53:29  8  55:44  8  61:49  6  63:56  6  64:43  7 01:04:43
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:44 12  05:18  5  03:55  4  01:56  5  04:12  6  03:09 10  04:17  4  04:10  7  03:49  7  11:33 18  06:17  9  02:09  1  02:15  5  06:05  5  02:07 10  00:47 13
                                                  00:22     00:53     00:31     00:11     00:56     00:11     00:26     00:57     00:39     08:06     02:57    -00:10     00:25     00:51     00:28     00:08   
 8. Eke Ots                   01:10:58 17:48:56   02:41 11  09:43 10  14:05  9  16:26  9  20:37  9  23:26  8  27:57  8  32:11  8  36:00  8  41:25  6  46:43  5  51:22  7  53:46  7  68:45  8  70:26  8  70:58  8 01:10:58
   20690 Võru                      M16            02:41 11  07:02 10  04:22  8  02:21  9  04:11  5  02:49  2  04:31  7  04:14  9  03:49  7  05:25  7  05:18  7  04:39 14  02:24  8  14:59 20  01:41  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:19     02:37     00:58     00:36     00:55    -00:09     00:40     01:01     00:39     01:58     01:58     02:20     00:34     09:45     00:02    -00:07   
 9. Ervin Peik                01:11:45 16:55:52   02:23  9  08:01  5  13:06  7  15:04  7  19:59  8  24:34  9  29:18  9  33:29  9  40:25  9  45:14  9  54:00  9  56:44  9  58:54  9  68:57  9  71:02  9  71:45  9 01:11:45
   31864 Valga vald                M45            02:23  9  05:38  6  05:05 10  01:58  6  04:55  8  04:35 14  04:44  8  04:11  8  06:56 13  04:49  5  08:46 17  02:44  8  02:10  4  10:03 16  02:05  9  00:43  9
                                                  00:01     01:13     01:41     00:13     01:39     01:37     00:53     00:58     03:46     01:22     05:26     00:25     00:20     04:49     00:26     00:04   
10. Triinu Heinsoo            01:11:54 16:27:23   02:11  5  12:21 11  18:52 12  21:25 12  30:08 12  33:05 12  37:00 12  41:16 12  44:57 10  51:30 10  57:26 10  60:29 10  62:49 10  69:17 10  71:11 10  71:54 10 01:11:54
   25496 Rõuge PK                  N18            02:11  5  10:10 13  06:31 12  02:33 13  08:43 18  02:57  4  03:55  3  04:16 10  03:41  5  06:33  8  05:56  8  03:03 10  02:20  7  06:28  7  01:54  5  00:43  9
                                                 -00:11     05:45     03:07     00:48     05:27    -00:01     00:04     01:03     00:31     03:06     02:36     00:44     00:30     01:14     00:15     00:04   
11. Kristina Haug             01:17:13 17:00:06   03:41 14  13:04 14  18:06 11  20:29 11  25:53 11  30:12 11  36:01 11  41:13 11  46:05 11  54:26 11  59:30 11  62:53 11  65:31 11  73:10 11  76:14 11  77:13 11 01:17:13
    5043 Võru                      N21            03:41 14  09:23 11  05:02  9  02:23 10  05:24 10  04:19 13  05:49 13  05:12 12  04:52 11  08:21 10  05:04  6  03:23 12  02:38 12  07:39 12  03:04 18  00:59 17
                                                  01:19     04:58     01:38     00:38     02:08     01:21     01:58     01:59     01:42     04:54     01:44     01:04     00:48     02:25     01:25     00:20   
12. Anne-Liis Tuusis          01:26:40 18:28:46   03:08 13  09:11  9  16:46 10  19:51 10  23:34 10  26:36 10  31:05 10  34:58 10  53:31 14  61:45 12  71:35 12  74:38 12  77:06 12  83:35 12  85:58 12  86:40 12 01:26:40
   31300                           N21            03:08 13  06:03  8  07:35 14  03:05 14  03:43  3  03:02  8  04:29  6  03:53  4  18:33 20  08:14  9  09:50 20  03:03 10  02:28 10  06:29  8  02:23 14  00:42  6
                                                  00:46     01:38     04:11     01:20     00:27     00:04     00:38     00:40     15:23     04:47     06:30     00:44     00:38     01:15     00:44     00:03   
13. Mia Mai Huik              01:31:50 16:27:20   02:09  4  12:24 12  19:04 14  21:28 13  31:25 14  34:17 13  40:12 14  45:45 14  50:12 12  62:45 14  72:13 13  74:56 13  77:39 13  88:49 13  91:02 14  91:50 13 01:31:50
   17896 Võru                      N18            02:09  4  10:15 17  06:40 13  02:24 11  09:57 20  02:52  3  05:55 14  05:33 13  04:27  9  12:33 20  09:28 18  02:43  7  02:43 14  11:10 19  02:13 13  00:48 14
                                                 -00:13     05:50     03:16     00:39     06:41    -00:06     02:04     02:20     01:17     09:06     06:08     00:24     00:53     05:56     00:34     00:09   
13. Anna-Maria Säre           01:31:50 16:27:20   02:15  6  12:32 13  19:00 13  21:31 14  31:24 13  34:24 14  40:09 13  45:44 13  50:14 13  62:41 13  72:15 14  75:05 14  77:46 14  88:53 14  91:01 13  91:50 13 01:31:50
   22563 Vastseliina SK            N18            02:15  6  10:17 18  06:28 11  02:31 12  09:53 19  03:00  7  05:45 12  05:35 14  04:30 10  12:27 19  09:34 19  02:50  9  02:41 13  11:07 18  02:08 11  00:49 15
                                                 -00:07     05:52     03:04     00:46     06:37     00:02     01:54     02:22     01:20     09:00     06:14     00:31     00:51     05:53     00:29     00:10   
15. Andre Palolill            01:44:23 16:51:38   04:28 19  14:39 19  24:59 15  28:42 18  36:33 17  43:39 17  50:28 19  58:57 16  66:26 17  75:19 16  83:31 18  89:30 16  94:07 18 101:19 16 103:43 16 104:23 15 01:44:23
   38177 Võru Biathlon             RADA2          04:28 19  10:11 14  10:20 16  03:43 19  07:51 13  07:06 18  06:49 19  08:29 15  07:29 18  08:53 14  08:12 16  05:59 15  04:37 20  07:12  9  02:24 16  00:40  4
                                                  02:06     05:46     06:56     01:58     04:35     04:08     02:58     05:16     04:19     05:26     04:52     03:40     02:47     01:58     00:45     00:01   
16. Ruuben Järvepera          01:44:25 16:51:43   04:26 18  14:38 18  25:27 18  28:36 17  36:31 16  43:38 16  50:25 17  58:57 16  66:26 17  75:43 19  83:29 17  89:43 19  94:03 17 101:16 15 103:39 15 104:25 16 01:44:25
   39058 Võru SK                   RADA2          04:26 18  10:12 16  10:49 19  03:09 15  07:55 14  07:07 19  06:47 18  08:32 16  07:29 18  09:17 17  07:46 11  06:14 17  04:20 18  07:13 10  02:23 14  00:46 12
                                                  02:04     05:47     07:25     01:24     04:39     04:09     02:56     05:19     04:19     05:50     04:26     03:55     02:30     01:59     00:44     00:07   
17. Uku Tuul                  01:44:34 16:51:46   04:21 16  14:24 15  25:10 17  28:19 15  36:29 15  43:43 18  50:23 16  59:04 19  66:32 19  75:24 17  83:31 18  89:40 17  94:08 19 101:45 17 103:45 17 104:34 17 01:44:34
   39057 Võru SK                   RADA2          04:21 16  10:03 12  10:46 18  03:09 15  08:10 15  07:14 20  06:40 16  08:41 19  07:28 17  08:52 13  08:07 15  06:09 16  04:28 19  07:37 11  02:00  8  00:49 15
                                                  01:59     05:38     07:22     01:24     04:54     04:16     02:49     05:28     04:18     05:25     04:47     03:50     02:38     02:23     00:21     00:10   
18. Kristi Mõttus             01:47:32 16:52:11   04:04 15  14:34 16  25:03 16  28:21 16  36:35 18  43:29 15  50:21 15  58:55 15  66:03 15  75:03 15  83:05 15  89:26 15  93:29 15 102:54 18 105:48 18 107:32 18 01:47:32
    2184 Võru                      N35            04:04 15  10:30 19  10:29 17  03:18 17  08:14 16  06:54 16  06:52 20  08:34 17  07:08 14  09:00 15  08:02 14  06:21 18  04:03 15  09:25 13  02:54 17  01:44 20
                                                  01:42     06:05     07:05     01:33     04:58     03:56     03:01     05:21     03:58     05:33     04:42     04:02     02:13     04:11     01:15     01:05   
19. Kätlin Toots              01:48:24 16:52:10   04:23 17  14:34 16  25:29 19  29:15 20  36:56 19  44:01 19  50:25 17  58:59 18  66:12 16  75:26 18  83:19 16  89:41 18  93:52 16 103:27 19 106:42 19 108:24 19 01:48:24
   15317 Võru                      N21            04:23 17  10:11 14  10:55 20  03:46 20  07:41 12  07:05 17  06:24 15  08:34 17  07:13 15  09:14 16  07:53 12  06:22 19  04:11 17  09:35 15  03:15 19  01:42 19
                                                  02:01     05:46     07:31     02:01     04:25     04:07     02:33     05:21     04:03     05:47     04:33     04:03     02:21     04:21     01:36     01:03   
20. Mirtel Margarete Sikk     01:48:37 16:51:55   04:41 20  15:18 20  25:36 20  29:07 19  37:43 20  44:04 20  50:46 20  59:37 20  66:54 20  75:44 20  83:38 20  90:05 20  94:12 20 103:43 20 107:02 20 108:37 20 01:48:37
   36218 Võru Biathlon             N18            04:41 20  10:37 20  10:18 15  03:31 18  08:36 17  06:21 15  06:42 17  08:51 20  07:17 16  08:50 12  07:54 13  06:27 20  04:07 16  09:31 14  03:19 20  01:35 18
                                                  02:19     06:12     06:54     01:46     05:20     03:23     02:51     05:38     04:07     05:23     04:34     04:08     02:17     04:17     01:40     00:56   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     04:25     03:17     01:45     03:16     02:41     03:47     03:13     02:53     03:27     03:20     02:09     01:40     05:14     01:39     00:32   00:45:17

#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4380m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 39)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:38:21 16:52:40   02:15  2  05:15  2  07:08  1  10:52  1  18:57  1  21:32  1  25:11  1  28:43  1  32:18  1  35:38  1  37:40  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
   21266 Võru                      M60            02:15  2  03:00  2  01:53  1  03:44  4  08:05  1  02:35  2  03:39  2  03:32  2  03:35  2  03:20  5  02:02  1  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:40:39 17:34:52   02:11  1  05:07  1  07:15  2  13:15  5  21:53  2  24:22  2  27:53  2  31:23  2  34:51  2  37:56  2  39:59  2  40:39  2 00:40:39
    2168 Võru                      N45            02:11  1  02:56  1  02:08  4  06:00 17  08:38  2  02:29  1  03:31  1  03:30  1  03:28  1  03:05  2  02:03  2  00:40  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:04     00:15     02:16     00:33    -00:06    -00:08    -00:02    -00:07    -00:15     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:45:02 17:07:40   03:18  9  07:15 10  09:40  8  13:26  6  23:55  7  26:54  6  31:10  5  35:12  3  39:19  3  42:01  3  44:18  3  45:02  3 00:45:02
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:18  9  03:57 10  02:25  5  03:46  5  10:29  7  02:59  3  04:16  6  04:02  3  04:07  3  02:42  1  02:17  3  00:44  4
                                                  01:03     00:57     00:32     00:02     02:24     00:24     00:37     00:30     00:32    -00:38     00:15     00:03   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:48:35 16:35:34   02:41  6  06:01  3  08:33  5  13:49  7  23:50  6  27:04  7  31:42  7  36:07  4  40:32  4  43:44  4  47:45  4  48:35  4 00:48:35
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:41  6  03:20  3  02:32  7  05:16 14  10:01  5  03:14  6  04:38  8  04:25  6  04:25  5  03:12  3  04:01 17  00:50 12
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:39     01:32     01:56     00:39     00:59     00:53     00:50    -00:08     01:59     00:09   
 5. Ürjo Raitar               00:49:19 15:07:20   02:34  4  06:03  4  08:45  6  12:28  4  23:14  5  26:33  5  31:16  6  36:26  5  41:49  5  45:45  5  48:28  5  49:19  5 00:49:19
    1615 Tartu                     RADA3          02:34  4  03:29  4  02:42  8  03:43  3  10:46  8  03:19  7  04:43  9  05:10 11  05:23 12  03:56  9  02:43  9  00:51 13
                                                  00:19     00:29     00:49    -00:01     02:41     00:44     01:04     01:38     01:48     00:36     00:41     00:10   
 6. Siiri Raamets             00:49:38 15:20:19   03:21 12  06:52  8  09:21  7  14:12  9  25:34  9  29:11  9  33:25  9  37:42  6  42:13  6  46:24  6  48:53  6  49:38  6 00:49:38
   34721 Otepää                    N45            03:21 12  03:31  5  02:29  6  04:51 11  11:22 13  03:37  9  04:14  5  04:17  5  04:31  6  04:11 10  02:29  5  00:45  5
                                                  01:06     00:31     00:36     01:07     03:17     01:02     00:35     00:45     00:56     00:51     00:27     00:04   
 7. Epp Voitka                00:50:21 17:23:12   03:19 10  07:11  9  10:07  9  13:57  8  24:43  8  28:12  8  32:55  8  37:45  7  42:47  9  46:38  7  49:27  7  50:21  7 00:50:21
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:19 10  03:52  8  02:56  9  03:50  7  10:46  8  03:29  8  04:43  9  04:50  8  05:02 10  03:51  7  02:49 10  00:54 14
                                                  01:04     00:52     01:03     00:06     02:41     00:54     01:04     01:18     01:27     00:31     00:47     00:13   
 8. Ralf Puusepp              00:51:12 17:02:30   02:32  3  06:24  5  08:25  3  11:59  2  22:48  4  26:01  4  31:00  3  37:53  9  42:38  8  47:26  9  50:38  9  51:12  8 00:51:12
   25639 Võru                      M14            02:32  3  03:52  8  02:01  3  03:34  1  10:49 10  03:13  5  04:59 11  06:53 21  04:45  7  04:48 12  03:12 13  00:34  1
                                                  00:17     00:52     00:08    -00:10     02:44     00:38     01:20     03:21     01:10     01:28     01:10    -00:07   
 9. Robert Märtin             00:51:23 17:02:30   02:35  5  06:25  6  08:25  3  11:59  2  22:04  3  26:00  3  31:09  4  37:48  8  42:36  7  47:25  8  50:37  8  51:23  9 00:51:23
   31957 Võru KLK                  M14            02:35  5  03:50  7  02:00  2  03:34  1  10:05  6  03:56 10  05:09 14  06:39 19  04:48  8  04:49 13  03:12 13  00:46  7
                                                  00:20     00:50     00:07    -00:10     02:00     01:21     01:30     03:07     01:13     01:29     01:10     00:05   
10. Sulev Kõiv                00:52:48 17:37:05   03:16  8  06:49  7  14:26 13  18:32 12  28:10 11  32:07 11  36:33 11  40:58 11  46:03 10  49:21 10  51:59 10  52:48 10 00:52:48
   14255 Otepää                    M60            03:16  8  03:33  6  07:37 18  04:06  8  09:38  4  03:57 11  04:26  7  04:25  6  05:05 11  03:18  4  02:38  8  00:49 11
                                                  01:01     00:33     05:44     00:22     01:33     01:22     00:47     00:53     01:30    -00:02     00:36     00:08   
11. Heli Haug                 00:54:00 18:25:04   03:12  7  07:26 11  10:57 10  15:24 10  26:34 10  30:41 10  35:42 10  40:50 10  46:23 11  50:06 11  53:06 11  54:00 11 00:54:00
    3714 Võru                      N45            03:12  7  04:14 11  03:31 10  04:27  9  11:10 12  04:07 13  05:01 12  05:08 10  05:33 13  03:43  6  03:00 12  00:54 14
                                                  00:57     01:14     01:38     00:43     03:05     01:32     01:22     01:36     01:58     00:23     00:58     00:13   
12. Alla Tasso                00:57:02 16:55:42   03:53 15  17:25 21  21:43 18  25:32 15  34:23 15  37:32 13  41:41 12  45:46 12  50:00 12  53:53 12  56:17 12  57:02 12 00:57:02
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            03:53 15  13:32 21  04:18 14  03:49  6  08:51  3  03:09  4  04:09  3  04:05  4  04:14  4  03:53  8  02:24  4  00:45  5
                                                  01:38     10:32     02:25     00:05     00:46     00:34     00:30     00:33     00:39     00:33     00:22     00:04   
13. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:04:40 16:22:07   03:19 10  07:54 12  11:29 11  16:54 11  32:17 12  37:03 12  43:09 13  48:59 13  55:17 13  59:59 13  63:34 13  64:40 13 01:04:40
   15393 Võru                      N45            03:19 10  04:35 12  03:35 11  05:25 15  15:23 19  04:46 16  06:06 16  05:50 14  06:18 14  04:42 11  03:35 15  01:06 16
                                                  01:04     01:35     01:42     01:41     07:18     02:11     02:27     02:18     02:43     01:22     01:33     00:25   
14. Kersti Kõrge              01:09:11 16:11:02   03:42 14  08:35 13  15:11 14  20:16 14  33:50 14  38:26 14  44:59 14  51:17 14  58:24 14  64:10 14  68:03 14  69:11 14 01:09:11
   25918 Kobras                    N45            03:42 14  04:53 13  06:36 17  05:05 13  13:34 16  04:36 14  06:33 19  06:18 17  07:07 18  05:46 20  03:53 16  01:08 17
                                                  01:27     01:53     04:43     01:21     05:29     02:01     02:54     02:46     03:32     02:26     01:51     00:27   
15. Ruth Nõmmik               01:09:33 16:14:49   04:30 18  09:42 14  13:17 12  18:51 13  33:39 13  38:33 15  45:19 15  52:04 15  59:04 15  64:18 15  68:24 15  69:33 15 01:09:33
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            04:30 18  05:12 14  03:35 11  05:34 16  14:48 17  04:54 18  06:46 20  06:45 20  07:00 17  05:14 16  04:06 18  01:09 18
                                                  02:15     02:12     01:42     01:50     06:43     02:19     03:07     03:13     03:25     01:54     02:04     00:28   
16. Kersti Ilves              01:20:18 17:43:54   04:11 16  10:11 15  31:19 19  36:06 19  49:18 19  54:05 19  59:14 18  64:58 18  71:54 18  76:56 18  79:32 16  80:18 16 01:20:18
   16478 Võru                      RADA3          04:11 16  06:00 16  21:08 20  04:47 10  13:12 15  04:47 17  05:09 14  05:44 12  06:56 16  05:02 14  02:36  7  00:46  7
                                                  01:56     03:00     19:15     01:03     05:07     02:12     01:30     02:12     03:21     01:42     00:34     00:05   
17. Ly Liivak                 01:20:23 17:43:48   04:19 17  10:15 16  31:23 20  36:21 20  49:29 20  54:13 20  59:17 19  65:06 19  71:55 19  77:04 19  79:37 17  80:23 17 01:20:23
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          04:19 17  05:56 15  21:08 20  04:58 12  13:08 14  04:44 15  05:04 13  05:49 13  06:49 15  05:09 15  02:33  6  00:46  7
                                                  02:04     02:56     19:15     01:14     05:03     02:09     01:25     02:17     03:14     01:49     00:31     00:05   
18. Teele Uudeberg            01:21:15 17:43:25   03:27 13  16:29 20  36:35 21  42:47 21  53:48 21  57:52 21  62:02 21  67:03 21  72:03 20  77:36 20  80:29 18  81:15 18 01:21:15
   20918                           N16            03:27 13  13:02 20  20:06 19  06:12 18  11:01 11  04:04 12  04:10  4  05:01  9  05:00  9  05:33 19  02:53 11  00:46  7
                                                  01:12     10:02     18:13     02:28     02:56     01:29     00:31     01:29     01:25     02:13     00:51     00:05   
19. Virgi Kalda               01:22:09 16:52:27   06:36 19  13:29 18  19:16 16  26:48 16  42:18 17  51:02 16  57:21 16  63:26 16  70:48 16  76:04 16  80:32 19  82:09 19 01:22:09
   35333 Võru                      N45            06:36 19  06:53 18  05:47 16  07:32 19  15:30 20  08:44 20  06:19 17  06:05 15  07:22 19  05:16 17  04:28 19  01:37 20
                                                  04:21     03:53     03:54     03:48     07:25     06:09     02:40     02:33     03:47     01:56     02:26     00:56   
20. Aare Rätsepp              01:22:11 16:52:23   06:37 20  13:32 19  19:17 17  26:54 17  42:04 16  51:05 17  57:27 17  63:32 17  70:54 17  76:10 17  80:39 20  82:11 20 01:22:11
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          06:37 20  06:55 19  05:45 15  07:37 20  15:10 18  09:01 21  06:22 18  06:05 15  07:22 19  05:16 17  04:29 20  01:32 19
                                                  04:22     03:55     03:52     03:53     07:05     06:26     02:43     02:33     03:47     01:56     02:27     00:51   
21. Jana Rätte                01:33:59 15:11:25   06:45 21  12:58 17  16:53 15  27:06 18  45:58 18  52:32 18  60:04 20  66:33 20  75:10 21  84:08 21  92:21 21  93:59 21 01:33:59
   18518 Võru                      RADA3          06:45 21  06:13 17  03:55 13  10:13 21  18:52 21  06:34 19  07:32 21  06:29 18  08:37 21  08:58 21  08:13 21  01:38 21
                                                  04:30     03:13     02:02     06:29     10:47     03:59     03:53     02:57     05:02     05:38     06:11     00:57   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     02:56     01:53     03:34     08:05     02:29     03:31     03:30     03:28     02:42     02:02     00:34   00:36:55

#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3140m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Park                00:36:00 17:19:08   04:58  9  09:06  2  13:33  1  16:29  1  20:19  1  25:26  1  29:12  1  32:54  1  35:11  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA4          04:58  9  04:08  1  04:27  1  02:56  3  03:50  1  05:07  1  03:46  1  03:42  1  02:17  2  00:49  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:47:19 16:40:56   04:14  8  08:52  1  16:17  2  19:00  2  23:24  2  30:37  2  38:41  2  44:27  2  46:39  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
   30905 Võru                      RADA4          04:14  8  04:38  2  07:25  6  02:43  1  04:24  2  07:13  5  08:04 11  05:46  5  02:12  1  00:40  1
                                                 -00:44     00:30     02:58    -00:13     00:34     02:06     04:18     02:04    -00:05    -00:09   
 3. Merili Tasso              00:51:25 16:55:41   06:50 13  17:27 12  24:21  9  27:05  5  31:45  4  37:37  3  42:33  3  47:40  3  50:40  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
   23110 Väimela                   N14            06:50 13  10:37  7  06:54  4  02:44  2  04:40  3  05:52  2  04:56  3  05:07  3  03:00  3  00:45  4
                                                  01:52     06:29     02:27    -00:12     00:50     00:45     01:10     01:25     00:43    -00:04   
 4. Piret Lilover             00:55:13 16:56:40   05:32 10  12:49  4  18:16  3  25:07  3  31:40  3  37:58  4  42:36  4  48:53  4  53:57  4  55:13  4 00:55:13
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          05:32 10  07:17  4  05:27  2  06:51  8  06:33  5  06:18  3  04:38  2  06:17  6  05:04 11  01:16 10
                                                  00:34     03:09     01:00     03:55     02:43     01:11     00:52     02:35     02:47     00:27   
 5. Heli Viks                 01:03:05 16:12:31   03:04  3  13:24  6  20:37  4  25:16  4  33:21  5  42:16  5  49:46  5  56:45  5  61:20  5  63:05  5 01:03:05
    5017 Võru                      N60            03:04  3  10:20  6  07:13  5  04:39  5  08:05 10  08:55 12  07:30  6  06:59  9  04:35  9  01:45 12
                                                 -01:54     06:12     02:46     01:43     04:15     03:48     03:44     03:17     02:18     00:56   
 6. Kärt Kasuk                01:04:34 18:22:42   03:41  7  14:26 10  23:01  6  27:09  6  35:44  6  43:54  6  51:55  7  59:40  7  63:31  6  64:34  6 01:04:34
   28625 Rõuge PK                  N12            03:41  7  10:45  9  08:35  8  04:08  4  08:35 11  08:10 11  08:01  9  07:45 11  03:51  6  01:03  9
                                                 -01:17     06:37     04:08     01:12     04:45     03:03     04:15     04:03     01:34     00:14   
 7. Marianne Hermann          01:05:39 16:11:28   06:30 11  17:45 13  24:12  8  30:15  8  37:46  7  45:10  7  51:48  6  59:45  8  64:07  7  65:39  7 01:05:39
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            06:30 11  11:15 12  06:27  3  06:03  6  07:31  8  07:24  6  06:38  4  07:57 12  04:22  8  01:32 11
                                                  01:32     07:07     02:00     03:07     03:41     02:17     02:52     04:15     02:05     00:43   
 8. Liis Uudeberg             01:06:05 17:44:51   03:29  6  15:55 11  23:42  7  30:23  9  38:13  8  45:54  8  52:54  8  59:38  6  65:21  8  66:05  8 01:06:05
   36478                           N12            03:29  6  12:26 13  07:47  7  06:41  7  07:50  9  07:41  7  07:00  5  06:44  7  05:43 12  00:44  3
                                                 -01:29     08:18     03:20     03:45     04:00     02:34     03:14     03:02     03:26    -00:05   
 9. Marta Ruthe               01:13:27 17:05:39   02:32  2  11:50  3  31:52 10  41:10 11  48:36 10  56:42 10  64:18 10  69:30  9  72:44  9  73:27  9 01:13:27
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N14            02:32  2  09:18  5  20:02 12  09:18 12  07:26  7  08:06  9  07:36  8  05:12  4  03:14  4  00:43  2
                                                 -02:26     05:10     15:35     06:22     03:36     02:59     03:50     01:30     00:57    -00:06   
10. Rico Hanimägi             01:16:39 15:55:44   02:14  1  13:01  5  22:11  5  30:12  7  39:46  9  50:31  9  59:23  9  70:37 10  74:41 10  76:39 10 01:16:39
   31686 Võru                      M12            02:14  1  10:47 10  09:10  9  08:01 10  09:34 13  10:45 13  08:52 13  11:14 13  04:04  7  01:58 13
                                                 -02:44     06:39     04:43     05:05     05:44     05:38     05:06     07:32     01:47     01:09   
11. Rudolf Ruthe              01:17:58 17:05:52   03:15  5  13:57  8  32:12 11  41:06 10  49:42 12  57:45 12  65:16 12  72:05 11  77:06 11  77:58 11 01:17:58
   24680 Kääpa PK                  M12            03:15  5  10:42  8  18:15 11  08:54 11  08:36 12  08:03  8  07:31  7  06:49  8  05:01 10  00:52  6
                                                 -01:43     06:34     13:48     05:58     04:46     02:56     03:45     03:07     02:44     00:03   
12. Kadri Visnap              01:19:19 17:05:28   03:06  4  14:09  9  32:17 12  41:39 12  49:04 11  57:11 11  65:13 11  72:34 12  78:27 12  79:19 12 01:19:19
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          03:06  4  11:03 11  18:08 10  09:22 13  07:25  6  08:07 10  08:02 10  07:21 10  05:53 13  00:52  6
                                                 -01:52     06:55     13:41     06:26     03:35     03:00     04:16     03:39     03:36     00:03   
13. Inge Eit                  01:30:19 16:55:31   06:49 12  13:36  7  52:59 13  60:50 13  66:26 13  72:45 13  81:01 13  85:52 13  89:21 13  90:19 13 01:30:19
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            06:49 12  06:47  3  39:23 13  07:51  9  05:36  4  06:19  4  08:16 12  04:51  2  03:29  5  00:58  8
                                                  01:51     02:39     34:56     04:55     01:46     01:12     04:30     01:09     01:12     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:14     04:08     04:27     02:43     03:50     05:07     03:46     03:42     02:12     00:40   00:32:49

#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1730m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariette Raudsik          00:20:05 17:11:04   01:36  4  03:58  1  08:55  1  11:51  1  15:00  1  18:45  1  19:27  1  20:05  1 00:20:05
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:36  4  02:22  1  04:57  1  02:56  1  03:09  2  03:45  1  00:42  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hannela Teaste            00:28:27 16:51:12   01:33  2  05:20  3  10:45  2  16:46  2  21:40  2  26:36  2  27:39  2  28:27  2 00:28:27
   36787 Võru                      RADA5          01:33  2  03:47  3  05:25  3  06:01  4  04:54  7  04:56  3  01:03  4  00:48  3
                                                 -00:03     01:25     00:28     03:05     01:45     01:11     00:21     00:10   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:28:27 16:51:12   01:33  2  05:20  3  10:45  2  16:46  2  21:40  2  26:36  2  27:39  2  28:27  2 00:28:27
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            01:33  2  03:47  3  05:25  3  06:01  4  04:54  7  04:56  3  01:03  4  00:48  3
                                                 -00:03     01:25     00:28     03:05     01:45     01:11     00:21     00:10   
 4. Sebastian Raudsik         00:31:23 17:15:07   01:17  1  04:13  2  19:06  5  22:42  5  25:36  5  30:19  5  30:49  4  31:23  4 00:31:23
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:17  1  02:56  2  14:53  9  03:36  2  02:54  1  04:43  2  00:30  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:19     00:34     09:56     00:40    -00:15     00:58    -00:12    -00:04   
 5. Rudolf Mõttus             00:31:46 17:39:51   04:15  9  10:36  5  15:54  4  21:17  4  24:46  4  30:05  4  30:55  5  31:46  5 00:31:46
   36794 Võru                      M10            04:15  9  06:21  5  05:18  2  05:23  3  03:29  3  05:19  5  00:50  3  00:51  5
                                                  02:39     03:59     00:21     02:27     00:20     01:34     00:08     00:13   
 6. Mattias Melts             00:50:15 18:02:36   04:02  5  12:27  9  24:15  6  32:16  6  37:24  6  46:58  6  48:40  6  50:15  6 00:50:15
   39634 Siilike                   M10            04:02  5  08:25  9  11:48  5  08:01  6  05:08  9  09:34  6  01:42  6  01:35  9
                                                  02:26     06:03     06:51     05:05     01:59     05:49     01:00     00:57   
 7. Taaniel Melts             00:50:25 18:02:41   04:05  6  12:18  6  24:31  7  32:45  7  37:25  7  47:03  7  48:59  7  50:25  7 00:50:25
   39635 Siilike                   M10            04:05  6  08:13  6  12:13  6  08:14  7  04:40  4  09:38  7  01:56  7  01:26  6
                                                  02:29     05:51     07:16     05:18     01:31     05:53     01:14     00:48   
 7. Tiit Melts                00:50:25 18:02:41   04:05  6  12:18  6  24:31  7  32:45  7  37:25  7  47:03  7  48:59  7  50:25  7 00:50:25
   24677                           RADA5          04:05  6  08:13  6  12:13  6  08:14  7  04:40  4  09:38  7  01:56  7  01:26  6
                                                  02:29     05:51     07:16     05:18     01:31     05:53     01:14     00:48   
 7. Mailis Koger              00:50:25 18:02:41   04:05  6  12:18  6  24:31  7  32:45  7  37:25  7  47:03  7  48:59  7  50:25  7 00:50:25
   39655 Võru                      RADA5          04:05  6  08:13  6  12:13  6  08:14  7  04:40  4  09:38  7  01:56  7  01:26  6
                                                  02:29     05:51     07:16     05:18     01:31     05:53     01:14     00:48   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     02:22     04:57     02:56     02:54     03:45     00:30     00:34   00:19:15

#6 Course (NR): 4 KP 580m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Adamson            00:04:46 15:06:32   01:29  1  02:21  1  03:25  1  04:01  1  04:46  1 00:04:46
   36829 Võru KLK                  NR             01:29  1  00:52  1  01:04  5  00:36  2  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:05:18 16:40:35   01:50  8  02:42  2  03:52  2  04:35  2  05:18  2 00:05:18
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             01:50  8  00:52  1  01:10  6  00:43  3  00:43  2
                                                  00:21     00:00     00:06     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Andre Palolill            00:05:44 16:40:45   01:38  2  03:00  3  03:53  3  04:56  3  05:44  3 00:05:44
   38177 Võru Biathlon             NR             01:38  2  01:22  5  00:53  1  01:03  9  00:48  7
                                                  00:09     00:30    -00:11     00:27     00:03   
 4. Sebastian Raudsik         00:05:49 16:46:02   01:46  5  03:12  7  04:14  6  05:04  4  05:49  4 00:05:49
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:46  5  01:26  7  01:02  4  00:50  4  00:45  3
                                                  00:17     00:34    -00:02     00:14     00:00   
 5. Ruuben Järvepera          00:05:53 16:40:37   01:47  6  03:10  6  04:05  5  05:06  5  05:53  5 00:05:53
   39058 Võru SK                   NR             01:47  6  01:23  6  00:55  2  01:01  8  00:47  5
                                                  00:18     00:31    -00:09     00:25     00:02   
 6. Uku Tuul                  00:05:56 16:40:42   01:40  3  03:07  4  04:04  4  05:09  6  05:56  6 00:05:56
   39057 Võru SK                   NR             01:40  3  01:27  8  00:57  3  01:05 11  00:47  5
                                                  00:11     00:35    -00:07     00:29     00:02   
 7. Mariette Raudsik          00:06:06 16:46:03   01:47  6  03:08  5  04:41  8  05:13  7  06:06  7 00:06:06
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:47  6  01:21  4  01:33  8  00:32  1  00:53  8
                                                  00:18     00:29     00:29    -00:04     00:08   
 8. Oskar Kruuda              00:06:22 16:40:48   01:40  3  03:17  8  04:29  7  05:19  8  06:22  8 00:06:22
   36796 Võru                      NR             01:40  3  01:37 11  01:12  7  00:50  4  01:03 10
                                                  00:11     00:45     00:08     00:14     00:18   
 9. Janne Sarapuu             00:08:23 16:29:50   01:51  9  04:05 11  05:40  9  07:11  9  08:23  9 00:08:23
   27166                           NR             01:51  9  02:14 13  01:35  9  01:31 14  01:12 14
                                                  00:22     01:22     00:31     00:55     00:27   
10. Hubert Nõmmik             00:08:48 15:55:39   04:10 24  05:21 16  07:14 13  08:06 12  08:48 10 00:08:48
   36223 Võru                      NR             04:10 24  01:11  3  01:53 11  00:52  7  00:42  1
                                                  02:41     00:19     00:49     00:16    -00:03   
11. Dolores Russak            00:08:49 16:08:21   02:18 14  03:47 10  05:54 11  07:24 10  08:49 11 00:08:49
   32198 Võru                      NR             02:18 14  01:29  9  02:07 13  01:30 13  01:25 17
                                                  00:49     00:37     01:03     00:54     00:40   
12. Kermo Piller              00:09:26 15:19:10   01:57 10  04:28 12  06:11 12  08:30 13  09:26 12 00:09:26
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             01:57 10  02:31 14  01:43 10  02:19 18  00:56  9
                                                  00:28     01:39     00:39     01:43     00:11   
13. Estelle Russak            00:09:27 16:08:25   02:16 13  03:45  9  05:51 10  07:36 11  09:27 13 00:09:27
   38564 Võru                      NR             02:16 13  01:29  9  02:06 12  01:45 16  01:51 23
                                                  00:47     00:37     01:02     01:09     01:06   
14. Ramon Veski               00:10:46 18:55:15   02:29 16  05:03 14  08:13 17  09:04 14  10:46 14 00:10:46
   39656 Sõleke                    NR             02:29 16  02:34 15  03:10 24  00:51  6  01:42 22
                                                  01:00     01:42     02:06     00:15     00:57   
15. Simon Veski               00:11:27 18:55:17   02:25 15  05:00 13  07:27 14  09:55 15  11:27 15 00:11:27
   39638 Võru KLK                  NR             02:25 15  02:35 16  02:27 15  02:28 20  01:32 18
                                                  00:56     01:43     01:23     01:52     00:47   
16. Eget Prükk                00:11:33 15:19:12   02:06 11  05:16 15  07:59 15  10:27 18  11:33 16 00:11:33
   39652 Krausberg OÜ              NR             02:06 11  03:10 18  02:43 20  02:28 20  01:06 12
                                                  00:37     02:18     01:39     01:52     00:21   
17. Jaagup Adamson            00:11:38 15:06:18   02:50 18  06:35 20  09:18 20  10:25 17  11:38 17 00:11:38
   37704 Võru                      NR             02:50 18  03:45 22  02:43 20  01:07 12  01:13 15
                                                  01:21     02:53     01:39     00:31     00:28   
18. Reimo Piller              00:11:39 15:19:01   02:11 12  05:32 17  08:09 16  10:35 19  11:39 18 00:11:39
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             02:11 12  03:21 20  02:37 19  02:26 19  01:04 11
                                                  00:42     02:29     01:33     01:50     00:19   
19. Ruuben Russak             00:11:56 16:08:39   03:37 20  05:44 18  08:37 19  10:24 16  11:56 19 00:11:56
   37712 Võru                      NR             03:37 20  02:07 12  02:53 23  01:47 17  01:32 18
                                                  02:08     01:15     01:49     01:11     00:47   
20. Sebastian Malinovski      00:12:28 18:03:07   03:53 22  06:46 21  09:36 21  11:20 20  12:28 20 00:12:28
   39654 Võru KLK                  NR             03:53 22  02:53 17  02:50 22  01:44 15  01:08 13
                                                  02:24     02:01     01:46     01:08     00:23   
21. Anett Parman              00:13:10 18:07:12   04:03 23  07:53 24  10:29 24  11:33 21  13:10 21 00:13:10
   33433 Kapera                    NR             04:03 23  03:50 23  02:36 18  01:04 10  01:37 20
                                                  02:34     02:58     01:32     00:28     00:52   
22. Heti Park                 00:13:26 17:18:35   02:44 17  06:03 19  08:32 18  12:06 22  13:26 22 00:13:26
   35608 Võru                      NR             02:44 17  03:19 19  02:29 16  03:34 23  01:20 16
                                                  01:15     02:27     01:25     02:58     00:35   
23. Lorita Variko             00:14:46 17:00:25   03:39 21  07:22 23  09:48 23  13:06 23  14:46 23 00:14:46
   38218 Väimela                   NR             03:39 21  03:43 21  02:26 14  03:18 22  01:40 21
                                                  02:10     02:51     01:22     02:42     00:55   
24. Ruby Järvepera            00:15:13 16:42:10   03:07 19  07:02 22  09:36 21  13:18 24  15:13 24 00:15:13
   39653 Punamütsike               NR             03:07 19  03:55 24  02:34 17  03:42 24  01:55 24
                                                  01:38     03:03     01:30     03:06     01:10   
25. Nils Palo                 00:20:05 17:06:40   05:12 25  09:25 25  13:08 25  17:16 25  20:05 25 00:20:05
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             05:12 25  04:13 25  03:43 25  04:08 25  02:49 26
                                                  03:43     03:21     02:39     03:32     02:04   
26. Kristofer Mõttus          00:26:44 18:40:17   08:37 27  13:45 26  18:15 26  24:09 27  26:44 26 00:26:44
   35604 Võru                      NR             08:37 27  05:08 26  04:30 27  05:54 27  02:35 25
                                                  07:08     04:16     03:26     05:18     01:50   
27. Pärle Sild                00:27:48 18:40:42   08:09 26  14:14 27  18:41 27  23:33 26  27:48 27 00:27:48
       0                           NR             08:09 26  06:05 27  04:27 26  04:52 26  04:15 27
                                                  06:40     05:13     03:23     04:16     03:30   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     00:52     00:53     00:32     00:42   00:04:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 4/17/2024 22:25:18 OK Võru