Ape päevak 28.05.2024

28.05.2024
Korraldaja : OK Alûksne
Rajameister : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M40] [M45]
[M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75]
[MB] [MC] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [NB] [NC]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA8] [RADA9] [VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:57:54
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:53:39
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   00:54:51 +01:12
 3.     0 Uvis Sprogis              Jaunsardze 00:55:11 +01:32
 4.     0 Otars Putralis            OK Azimuts 00:58:26 +04:47
 5.     0 Uldis Klepers             Ziemelkurz 01:00:27 +06:48
 6. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       01:01:48 +08:09
 7.     0 Raivis Kalninsh           Gaujiena   01:06:09 +12:30
 8.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie ezh 01:08:46 +15:07
 9.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:14:30 +20:51
10.     0 Maaris Zeiluks            AL Mezhs   01:18:01 +24:22
11.     0 Janis Bogdanovs           OK Aluksne 02:05:50 +72:11
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Rizha               Valmiera   01:03:35
 2.     0 Janis Bormanis            Grundzale  01:20:25 +16:50
M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maaris Vabulnieks         Ape        00:56:28
 2.     0 Guntis Podnieks           Aluksne    01:02:28 +06:00
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Nulle               OK Azimuts 01:02:08
 2.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   01:03:55 +01:47
 3.     0 Ilmars Brikmanis          OK Azimuts 01:04:55 +02:47
M16 Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Peteris Supe              Aluksne    00:47:12
 2.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:06:26 +19:14
MB Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Adrians Stepe             SK Lejasci 00:47:47
 2.     0 Edgars Larmanis           Aumeistari 00:53:01 +05:14
 3.     0 Kalvis Punte              OK Azimuts 01:01:06 +13:19
 4.     0 Janis Supe                Aluksne    01:03:24 +15:37
 5.     0 Janis Milaknis            Balvi      01:15:06 +27:19
M50 Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Valgis              Kalnpierbe 00:53:44
 2.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:55:59 +02:15
 3.     0 Uldis Verdinsh            Aluksne    01:00:01 +06:17
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:04:10 +10:26
 5.     0 Maaris Stabinsh           Grundzale  01:07:04 +13:20
 6.     0 Arnolds Machs             NBS KS     01:12:53 +19:09
 7.     0 Rolands Purinsh           Poliklinik 01:17:58 +24:14
 8.     0 Sarmis Abolinsh           Strautini  01:18:21 +24:37
 9.     0 Janis Nagelis             OK Mona    01:18:48 +25:04
10.     0 Andis Zviedris            Aluksne    01:27:40 +33:56
M55 Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gatis Jansons             Ind.       00:51:17
 2.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Azimuts    01:00:54 +09:37
N21 Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anda Grapena              Valmiera   00:57:29
 2.     0 Madara Valge              Burkanciem 00:58:56 +01:27
 3.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne    01:00:47 +03:18
 4.     0 Aiva Klepere              Ziemelkurz 01:04:26 +06:57
M60 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:11:32
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:18:12 +06:40
 3.     0 Juris Germanis            Aluksne    01:46:39 +35:07
N35 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:04:11
 2. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:09:46 +05:35
N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Margita Grinberga         Aluksne    01:11:01
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Madara Jaunzema           Strautini  00:58:18
 2.     0 Evelîna Shevcova          Gulbene    00:58:27 +00:09
 3.     0 Ance Polaka               Aluksne    01:11:41 +13:23
RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15706 Rauno Raidma              Kaitsevägi 01:06:46
N45 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Dace Ikshele              Jaunpiebal 00:46:48
 2.     0 Ilze Zarina               Jaunpiebal 00:51:28 +04:40
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       00:58:08 +11:20
N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:44:18
 2.     0 Daiga Kreslina            Lejasciems 00:44:49 +00:31
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:51:55 +07:37
 4.     0 Sanita Sproge             Gaujiena   00:52:23 +08:05
 5.     0 Maija Gudena              Valka      01:25:54 +41:36
M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:51:13
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:03:50 +12:37
 3.     0 Elvis Jakovlevs           Jaunsardze 01:37:14 +46:01
 4.     0 Emîls Jurka               Jaunsardze 01:37:22 +46:09
M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:04:19
N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristine Rudzite          Azimuts    00:37:36
 2. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    01:22:35 +44:59
N60 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           Ind.       00:56:37
 2.     0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:03:01 +06:24
 3.     0 Ilze Dave                 Gaujiena   01:03:44 +07:07
 4.     0 Elita Shulca              Smiltene   01:08:43 +12:06
 5.     0 Arija Bertuka             Strautini  01:15:50 +19:13
 6.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:29:06 +32:29
MC Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ivars Polaks              Aluksne    00:41:40
 2.     0 Armands Lukins            Lejasciems 00:48:59 +07:19
 3.     0 Kristaps Liberts          Aluksne    01:15:40 +34:00
 4.     0 Uldis Kruminsh            Aluksne    01:15:41 +34:01
 5.     0 Kaspars Krastinsh         Aluksne    01:17:08 +35:28
M70 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maaris Lapinsh            OK Azimuts 00:51:09
 2.     0 Aldis Lapinsh             Azimuts    00:51:29 +00:20
 3.     0 Janis Biezais             Jaunpiebal 00:55:15 +04:06
 4.     0 Gunars Auseklis           Ind.       01:01:17 +10:08
RADA6 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27627 Oliver Albert Edesi       Võru       01:27:27
N70 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andra Veita               Ind.       01:22:11
NC Rada (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ieva Punte                Ind.       00:45:08
 2.     0 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne    00:45:57 +00:49
 3.     0 Dzheina Sirma             Aluksne    00:46:11 +01:03
 4.     0 Dana Puidze               SK Lejasci 00:48:07 +02:59
 5.     0 Liana Aboltina            Aluksnes S 00:48:44 +03:36
 5.     0 Baiba Shevcova            Gulbene    00:48:44 +03:36
 7.     0 Indra Troska              Ape        00:51:45 +06:37
 8.     0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   00:52:52 +07:44
 9.     0 Guntra Kalnina            Gaujiena   00:53:33 +08:25
10.     0 Solvita Kivleniece-Shl... Aluksne    00:53:54 +08:46
11.     0 Lauma Dambrova            Lejasciems 01:15:09 +30:01
N12 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru       00:40:16
 2.     0 Darta Paulina             Grundzale  00:46:30 +06:14
M12 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rafaels Erglis            Smiltenes  00:24:26
 2.     0 Arvids Nulle              OK Azimuts 00:24:42 +00:16
 3.     0 Roberts Zirdzinsh         Grundzale  00:28:51 +04:25
 4.     0 Jekabs Kreslinsh          Lejasciems 00:38:37 +14:11
N10 Rada (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Alise Polaka              Aluksne    00:14:16
 2.     0 Elîza Shevcova            OK Puznis  00:15:13 +00:57
 3.     0 Kate Gaiilite             Jaunsardze 00:15:14 +00:58
 4.     0 Marta Shilova             Azimuts    00:16:20 +02:04
 5.     0 Paula Purina              Grundzale  00:19:38 +05:22
 6.     0 Adriana Zhvarte           Lejasciems 00:21:20 +07:04
 7.     0 Ruta Bormane              Smiltene   00:22:00 +07:44
 8.     0 Agate Bormane             Azimuts    00:22:37 +08:21
M10 Rada (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzale  00:11:39
 2.     0 Jekabs Slikshjanis        Grundzale  00:11:40 +00:01
 3.     0 Mikus Slikshjanis         Grundzale  00:12:04 +00:25
 4.     0 Teodors Punte             Ind.       00:12:12 +00:33
 5.     0 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzale  00:12:15 +00:36
 6.     0 Eduards Shevcovs          OK Puznis  00:12:19 +00:40
 7.     0 Augusts Rokis             Grundzale  00:12:33 +00:54
 8.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:14:22 +02:43
 9.     0 Reinis Shilovs            Azimuts    00:16:15 +04:36
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:43:55 16p
 2.     0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautini  00:48:44 11p
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:46:33 9p
 4. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:23:24 9p
 5.     0 Krista Patricija Arbidane Jaunsardze 01:02:42 7p
 6.     0 Keita Lacupe              Jaunsardze 01:07:31 7p
 7.     0 Peteris Nulle             OK Azimuts 01:44:50 6p
 8.     0 Daniels Vorohta           Jaunsardze 01:15:37 5p
 9.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Jaunsardze 01:16:01 5p
10. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru       00:24:14 4p
11.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzale  00:07:28 2p
12.     0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzale  00:07:47 2p
13.     0 Nanija Liba Usklinge      Grundzale  00:07:48 2p
14.     0 Arturs Kalninsh           Grundzale  00:33:06 2p
15. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru       00:29:44 1p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku  M21      00:53:39
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  M21      00:54:51 +01:12
 3.     0 Uvis Sprogis              JaunsardzeM21      00:55:11 +01:32
 4. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18      00:57:54 +04:15
 5.     0 Otars Putralis            OK AzimutsM21      00:58:26 +04:47
 6.     0 Uldis Klepers             ZiemelkurzM21      01:00:27 +06:48
 7. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru      M21      01:01:48 +08:09
 8.     0 Janis Rizha               Valmiera  M35      01:03:35 +09:56
 9.     0 Raivis Kalninsh           Gaujiena  M21      01:06:09 +12:30
10.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie ezhM21      01:08:46 +15:07
11.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru      M21      01:14:30 +20:51
12.     0 Maaris Zeiluks            AL Mezhs  M21      01:18:01 +24:22
13.     0 Janis Bormanis            Grundzale M35      01:20:25 +26:46
14.     0 Janis Bogdanovs           OK AluksneM21      02:05:50 +72:11
#2 Rada (M40,M45,RADA2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maaris Vabulnieks         Ape       M40      00:56:28
 2.     0 Janis Nulle               OK AzimutsM45      01:02:08 +05:40
 3.     0 Guntis Podnieks           Aluksne   M40      01:02:28 +06:00
 4.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa  M45      01:03:55 +07:27
 5.     0 Ilmars Brikmanis          OK AzimutsM45      01:04:55 +08:27
#3 Rada (M16,MB,M50,M55,N21,N18,RADA3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Peteris Supe              Aluksne   M16      00:47:12
 2.     0 Adrians Stepe             SK LejasciMB       00:47:47 +00:35
 3.     0 Gatis Jansons             Ind.      M55      00:51:17 +04:05
 4.     0 Edgars Larmanis           AumeistariMB       00:53:01 +05:49
 5.     0 Janis Valgis              KalnpierbeM50      00:53:44 +06:32
 6.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M50      00:55:59 +08:47
 7.     0 Anda Grapena              Valmiera  N21      00:57:29 +10:17
 8.     0 Madara Valge              BurkanciemN21      00:58:56 +11:44
 9.     0 Uldis Verdinsh            Aluksne   M50      01:00:01 +12:49
10.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne   N21      01:00:47 +13:35
11.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Azimuts   M55      01:00:54 +13:42
12.     0 Kalvis Punte              OK AzimutsMB       01:01:06 +13:54
13.     0 Janis Supe                Aluksne   MB       01:03:24 +16:12
14.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M50      01:04:10 +16:58
15.     0 Aiva Klepere              ZiemelkurzN21      01:04:26 +17:14
16.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  M16      01:06:26 +19:14
17.     0 Maaris Stabinsh           Grundzale M50      01:07:04 +19:52
18.     0 Arnolds Machs             NBS KS    M50      01:12:53 +25:41
19.     0 Janis Milaknis            Balvi     MB       01:15:06 +27:54
20.     0 Rolands Purinsh           PoliklinikM50      01:17:58 +30:46
21.     0 Sarmis Abolinsh           Strautini M50      01:18:21 +31:09
22.     0 Janis Nagelis             OK Mona   M50      01:18:48 +31:36
23.     0 Andis Zviedris            Aluksne   M50      01:27:40 +40:28
#4 Rada (M60,N35,N40,N16,RADA4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Madara Jaunzema           Strautini N16      00:58:18
 2.     0 Evelîna Shevcova          Gulbene   N16      00:58:27 +00:09
 3.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras    N35      01:04:11 +05:53
 4. 15706 Rauno Raidma              KaitsevägiRADA4    01:06:46 +08:28
 5. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      N35      01:09:46 +11:28
 6.     0 Margita Grinberga         Aluksne   N40      01:11:01 +12:43
 7.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  M60      01:11:32 +13:14
 8.     0 Ance Polaka               Aluksne   N16      01:11:41 +13:23
 9. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      01:18:12 +19:54
10.     0 Juris Germanis            Aluksne   M60      01:46:39 +48:21
#5 Rada (NB,N45,N50,N55,M14,M65,RADA5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N50      00:44:18
 2.     0 Daiga Kreslina            LejasciemsN50      00:44:49 +00:31
 3.     0 Dace Ikshele              JaunpiebalN45      00:46:48 +02:30
 4. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M14      00:51:13 +06:55
 5.     0 Ilze Zarina               JaunpiebalN45      00:51:28 +07:10
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N50      00:51:55 +07:37
 7.     0 Sanita Sproge             Gaujiena  N50      00:52:23 +08:05
 8.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru      N45      00:58:08 +13:50
 9. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M14      01:03:50 +19:32
10.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää    M65      01:04:19 +20:01
11.     0 Maija Gudena              Valka     N50      01:25:54 +41:36
12.     0 Elvis Jakovlevs           JaunsardzeM14      01:37:14 +52:56
13.     0 Emîls Jurka               JaunsardzeM14      01:37:22 +53:04
#6 Rada (N14,N60,N65,MC,M70,RADA6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristine Rudzite          Azimuts   N14      00:37:36
 2.     0 Ivars Polaks              Aluksne   MC       00:41:40 +04:04
 3.     0 Armands Lukins            LejasciemsMC       00:48:59 +11:23
 4.     0 Maaris Lapinsh            OK AzimutsM70      00:51:09 +13:33
 5.     0 Aldis Lapinsh             Azimuts   M70      00:51:29 +13:53
 6.     0 Janis Biezais             JaunpiebalM70      00:55:15 +17:39
 7.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           Ind.      N60      00:56:37 +19:01
 8.     0 Gunars Auseklis           Ind.      M70      01:01:17 +23:41
 9.     0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  N60      01:03:01 +25:25
10.     0 Ilze Dave                 Gaujiena  N60      01:03:44 +26:08
11.     0 Elita Shulca              Smiltene  N60      01:08:43 +31:07
12.     0 Kristaps Liberts          Aluksne   MC       01:15:40 +38:04
13.     0 Uldis Kruminsh            Aluksne   MC       01:15:41 +38:05
14.     0 Arija Bertuka             Strautini N60      01:15:50 +38:14
15.     0 Kaspars Krastinsh         Aluksne   MC       01:17:08 +39:32
16. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   N14      01:22:35 +44:59
17. 27627 Oliver Albert Edesi       Võru      RADA6    01:27:27 +49:51
18.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      01:29:06 +51:30
#7 Rada (N70,NC,M75,RADA7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ieva Punte                Ind.      NC       00:45:08
 2.     0 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne   NC       00:45:57 +00:49
 3.     0 Dzheina Sirma             Aluksne   NC       00:46:11 +01:03
 4.     0 Dana Puidze               SK LejasciNC       00:48:07 +02:59
 5.     0 Liana Aboltina            Aluksnes SNC       00:48:44 +03:36
 5.     0 Baiba Shevcova            Gulbene   NC       00:48:44 +03:36
 7.     0 Indra Troska              Ape       NC       00:51:45 +06:37
 8.     0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  NC       00:52:52 +07:44
 9.     0 Guntra Kalnina            Gaujiena  NC       00:53:33 +08:25
10.     0 Solvita Kivleniece-Shl... Aluksne   NC       00:53:54 +08:46
11.     0 Lauma Dambrova            LejasciemsNC       01:15:09 +30:01
12.     0 Andra Veita               Ind.      N70      01:22:11 +37:03
#8 Rada (N12,M12,RADA8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rafaels Erglis            Smiltenes M12      00:24:26
 2.     0 Arvids Nulle              OK AzimutsM12      00:24:42 +00:16
 3.     0 Roberts Zirdzinsh         Grundzale M12      00:28:51 +04:25
 4.     0 Jekabs Kreslinsh          LejasciemsM12      00:38:37 +14:11
 5. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru      N12      00:40:16 +15:50
 6.     0 Darta Paulina             Grundzale N12      00:46:30 +22:04
#9 Rada (N10,M10,RADA9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzale M10      00:11:39
 2.     0 Jekabs Slikshjanis        Grundzale M10      00:11:40 +00:01
 3.     0 Mikus Slikshjanis         Grundzale M10      00:12:04 +00:25
 4.     0 Teodors Punte             Ind.      M10      00:12:12 +00:33
 5.     0 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzale M10      00:12:15 +00:36
 6.     0 Eduards Shevcovs          OK Puznis M10      00:12:19 +00:40
 7.     0 Augusts Rokis             Grundzale M10      00:12:33 +00:54
 8.     0 Alise Polaka              Aluksne   N10      00:14:16 +02:37
 9.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade   M10      00:14:22 +02:43
10.     0 Elîza Shevcova            OK Puznis N10      00:15:13 +03:34
11.     0 Kate Gaiilite             JaunsardzeN10      00:15:14 +03:35
12.     0 Reinis Shilovs            Azimuts   M10      00:16:15 +04:36
13.     0 Marta Shilova             Azimuts   N10      00:16:20 +04:41
14.     0 Paula Purina              Grundzale N10      00:19:38 +07:59
15.     0 Adriana Zhvarte           LejasciemsN10      00:21:20 +09:41
16.     0 Ruta Bormane              Smiltene  N10      00:22:00 +10:21
17.     0 Agate Bormane             Azimuts   N10      00:22:37 +10:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 29.05.2024 21:54:11 OK Võru