Kunnamõtsa kolmapäevak 01.05.2024

01.05.2024
Korraldaja : Tanel Mõttus, Anita Laanejõe
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:20:56
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:47:22
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:01:50 +14:28
 3. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       01:08:33 +21:11
 4. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 01:18:16 +30:54
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:46:05
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:46:28 +00:23
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:50:06 +04:01
 4. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:55:26 +09:21
 5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:58:52 +12:47
 6. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       01:00:37 +14:32
 7. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 01:08:52 +22:47
 8. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:13:33 +27:28
 9. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:23:17 +37:12
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Peko       00:46:38
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:49:18 +02:40
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:59:24 +12:46
 4. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:01:51 +15:13
 5. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         Kuperjanov 01:03:45 +17:07
 6. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL Võrumaa 01:10:01 +23:23
 7.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       01:11:03 +24:25
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:18:30 +31:52
 9. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:23:26 +36:48
RADA2 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Toivo Saabas              KV         00:59:59
 2. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   01:00:12 +00:13
 3.     0 Aarne Kink                KV         01:00:29 +00:30
 4. 15706 Rauno Raidma              Kaitsevägi 01:06:46 +06:47
 5.     0 Siim Raudpuu              KV         01:17:10 +17:11
 6.     0 Ralf Rokko Koemets        KV         01:17:11 +17:12
 7.     0 Robert Lõhmus             KV         01:28:08 +28:09
 8.     0 Alexander Leppik          KV         01:28:16 +28:17
 9.     0 Christian Chidi Echere    KV         01:40:25 +40:26
10.     0 Artur Karjagin            KV         01:48:30 +48:31
11.     0 Henri Laul                KV         01:56:50 +56:51
12.     0 Arnold Laatspera          KV         01:56:54 +56:55
13.     0 Janar Jõffert             KV         01:57:29 +57:30
14.     0 Richard Viiart            KV         02:00:59 +61:00
15.     0 Olle-Kristjan Vita        KV         02:03:14 +63:15
16.     0 Andrus Smirnov            KV         02:20:42 +80:43
16.     0 Sten-Silver Eiche         KV         02:20:42 +80:43
18.     0 Revo Kolk                 KV         02:21:58 +81:59
M16 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:50:08
 2. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko       00:53:31 +03:23
 3. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:19:22 +29:14
M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:46:46
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:52:17 +05:31
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:58:55 +12:09
 4.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:00:07 +13:21
 5.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       01:01:53 +15:07
 6. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:11:19 +24:33
 7. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       02:00:57 +74:11
N18 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK   01:37:47
N21 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3780 Britta Panker             Ilves      01:02:26
 2.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:20:23 +17:57
N35 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:52:10
 2.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:07:10 +15:00
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:09:34 +17:24
 4.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru       01:10:57 +18:47
 5. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       01:55:26 +63:16
 6. 23113 Karin Varikov             Kuperjanov 02:15:13 +83:03
RADA3 Rada (3): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aleksander-Mark Kappi     KV         01:05:40
 2.     0 Arseni Sergejev           KV         01:10:15 +04:35
 3.     0 Martin Häidrits           KV         01:16:42 +11:02
 4.     0 Aleksander Gomzin         KV         01:18:27 +12:47
 5. 39608 Sirli Hanni                          01:20:44 +15:04
 6. 38215 Ly Liivak                 Kaitsevägi 01:21:01 +15:21
 7.     0 Mihail Tšabovski          KV         01:23:11 +17:31
 8.     0 Aleks-Sander Visnapuu     KV         01:31:32 +25:52
 9.     0 Kevin Siim                KV         01:31:47 +26:07
10. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn  01:43:10 +37:30
11.     0 Marek Ratassepp           KV         01:43:49 +38:09
12.     0 Oliver Loorpuu            KV         01:47:11 +41:31
13.     0 Vadim Krivov              KV         01:58:47 +53:07
14.     0 Danila Balyabkin          KV         02:01:37 +55:57
M14 Rada (3): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       01:13:45
 2. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       01:15:07 +01:22
 3. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru       01:27:31 +13:46
M60 Rada (3): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:45:00
 2. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:51:01 +06:01
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:55:43 +10:43
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:59:24 +14:24
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:09:25 +24:25
N45 Rada (3): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:44:30
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:48:29 +03:59
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:56:38 +12:08
 4.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:57:49 +13:19
 5.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:58:05 +13:35
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:03:23 +18:53
 7. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:16:40 +32:10
 8. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       01:20:53 +36:23
 9. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       01:24:12 +39:42
10. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:25:09 +40:39
11. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümn  01:25:23 +40:53
12. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:34:49 +50:19
13. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru       01:43:11 +58:41
RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:42:23
 2. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno      01:23:16 +40:53
 3. 24677 Tiit Melts                           01:30:39 +48:16
 3. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru       01:30:39 +48:16
M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:42:21
 2. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike    01:30:41 +48:20
 3. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike    01:30:43 +48:22
N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31421 Kendra Varikov            Punamütsik 01:23:06
 2. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru       01:23:10 +00:04
N14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:51:18
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   00:55:42
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:12:31 +16:49
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  01:33:41 +37:59
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1180m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 39855 Ainar Lust                Võru       00:33:46
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1180m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:12:27
 2. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru       00:18:37 +06:10
 3. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu     00:22:11 +09:44
 4. 27360 Robert Järv               Varstu     00:22:13 +09:46
 5. 36789 Marten Lust               Võru       00:33:46 +21:19
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1180m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:13:50
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:05:14
 2. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:06:35 +01:21
 3. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu      00:06:59 +01:45
 4. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:07:32 +02:18
 5. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu      00:08:47 +03:33
 6. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK   00:09:57 +04:43
 7. 39651 Kermo Piller              Punamütsik 00:09:59 +04:45
 8. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:13:44 +08:30
 9.     0 Aurelia Pensa                        00:16:10 +10:56
10. 38218 Lorita Variko             Väimela    00:16:14 +11:00
11. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:17:13 +11:59
12. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru       00:17:38 +12:24
13. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge vald 00:18:40 +13:26
14. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:20:41 +15:27
15. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru       00:22:16 +17:02
16. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru       00:22:35 +17:21
17. 33433 Anett Parman              Vastseliin 00:25:09 +19:55
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5936 Indrek Ots                Võru       01:25:18 29p
 2. 38118 Hanna Moor                Vastseliin 01:58:02 27p
 3. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:58:07 27p
 4. 28928 Otto Simon Süving         Parksepa K 01:11:15 22p
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:11:15 22p
 6. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       01:03:16 20p
 7. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:04:18 20p
 8. 39848 Tuuli Jõgeva              Võru       02:25:52 20p
 9. 17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov 02:26:00 18p
10.     0 Deniil Nesterenko         KV         01:16:34 17p
11. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:38:50 17p
12. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Rõuge PK   01:53:46 17p
13. 36105 Kaupo Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:53:53 17p
14. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:54:04 17p
15.     0 Artur Ševski              KV         01:55:10 17p
16.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:03:29 13p
17.     0 Grigori Lootus            KV         01:52:20 11p
18.     0 Artjom Nikolajev          KV         01:57:17 11p
19.     0 Sergei Stratiitšuk        KV         01:55:55 10p
20.     0 Kirill Frolov             KV         01:59:34 10p
21.     0 Nikita Tihhomirov         KV         01:54:44 9p
22. 39652 Eget Prükk                Krausberg  00:39:35 6p
23. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Rõuge PK   01:06:16 6p
24. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:20:26 1p
25.     0 Deivid Tigane             KV         02:11:16
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru      M21      00:46:05
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21      00:46:28 +00:23
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Peko      M35      00:46:38 +00:33
 4. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18      00:47:22 +01:17
 5.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      00:49:18 +03:13
 6. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku  M21      00:50:06 +04:01
 7. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras    M21      00:55:26 +09:21
 8. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras    M21      00:58:52 +12:47
 9.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      00:59:24 +13:19
10. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru      M21      01:00:37 +14:32
11. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M18      01:01:50 +15:45
12. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru      M35      01:01:51 +15:46
13. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         KuperjanovM35      01:03:45 +17:40
14. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru      M18      01:08:33 +22:28
15. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru SuusaM21      01:08:52 +22:47
16. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL VõrumaaM35      01:10:01 +23:56
17.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru      M35      01:11:03 +24:58
18. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      01:13:33 +27:28
19. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru BiatlM18      01:18:16 +32:11
20. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      01:18:30 +32:25
21. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras    RADA1    01:20:56 +34:51
22. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru      M21      01:23:17 +37:12
23. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35      01:23:26 +37:21
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS       M45      00:46:46
 2. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras    M16      00:50:08 +03:22
 3. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35      00:52:10 +05:24
 4. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      00:52:17 +05:31
 5. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko      M16      00:53:31 +06:45
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      00:58:55 +12:09
 7.     0 Toivo Saabas              KV        RADA2    00:59:59 +13:13
 8.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      01:00:07 +13:21
 9. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku  RADA2    01:00:12 +13:26
10.     0 Aarne Kink                KV        RADA2    01:00:29 +13:43
11.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      01:01:53 +15:07
12.  3780 Britta Panker             Ilves     N21      01:02:26 +15:40
13. 15706 Rauno Raidma              KaitsevägiRADA2    01:06:46 +20:00
14.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras    N35      01:07:10 +20:24
15.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      01:09:34 +22:48
16.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru      N35      01:10:57 +24:11
17. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge valdM45      01:11:19 +24:33
18.     0 Siim Raudpuu              KV        RADA2    01:17:10 +30:24
19.     0 Ralf Rokko Koemets        KV        RADA2    01:17:11 +30:25
20. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M16      01:19:22 +32:36
21.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru      N21      01:20:23 +33:37
22.     0 Robert Lõhmus             KV        RADA2    01:28:08 +41:22
23.     0 Alexander Leppik          KV        RADA2    01:28:16 +41:30
24. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK  N18      01:37:47 +51:01
25.     0 Christian Chidi Echere    KV        RADA2    01:40:25 +53:39
26.     0 Artur Karjagin            KV        RADA2    01:48:30 +61:44
27. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru      N35      01:55:26 +68:40
28.     0 Henri Laul                KV        RADA2    01:56:50 +70:04
29.     0 Arnold Laatspera          KV        RADA2    01:56:54 +70:08
30.     0 Janar Jõffert             KV        RADA2    01:57:29 +70:43
31. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45      02:00:57 +74:11
32.     0 Richard Viiart            KV        RADA2    02:00:59 +74:13
33.     0 Olle-Kristjan Vita        KV        RADA2    02:03:14 +76:28
34. 23113 Karin Varikov             KuperjanovN35      02:15:13 +88:27
35.     0 Sten-Silver Eiche         KV        RADA2    02:20:42 +93:56
35.     0 Andrus Smirnov            KV        RADA2    02:20:42 +93:56
37.     0 Revo Kolk                 KV        RADA2    02:21:58 +95:12
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N45      00:44:30
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:45:00 +00:30
 3.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      00:48:29 +03:59
 4. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras    M60      00:51:01 +06:31
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:55:43 +11:13
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N45      00:56:38 +12:08
 7.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru      N45      00:57:49 +13:19
 8.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45      00:58:05 +13:35
 9.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:59:24 +14:54
10.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru      N45      01:03:23 +18:53
11.     0 Aleksander-Mark Kappi     KV        RADA3    01:05:40 +21:10
12.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      01:09:25 +24:55
13.     0 Arseni Sergejev           KV        RADA3    01:10:15 +25:45
14. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M14      01:13:45 +29:15
15. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M14      01:15:07 +30:37
16. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N45      01:16:40 +32:10
17.     0 Martin Häidrits           KV        RADA3    01:16:42 +32:12
18.     0 Aleksander Gomzin         KV        RADA3    01:18:27 +33:57
19. 39608 Sirli Hanni                         RADA3    01:20:44 +36:14
20. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      N45      01:20:53 +36:23
21. 38215 Ly Liivak                 KaitsevägiRADA3    01:21:01 +36:31
22.     0 Mihail Tšabovski          KV        RADA3    01:23:11 +38:41
23. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru      N45      01:24:12 +39:42
24. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      01:25:09 +40:39
25. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümn N45      01:25:23 +40:53
26. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru      M14      01:27:31 +43:01
27.     0 Aleks-Sander Visnapuu     KV        RADA3    01:31:32 +47:02
28.     0 Kevin Siim                KV        RADA3    01:31:47 +47:17
29. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras    N45      01:34:49 +50:19
30. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn RADA3    01:43:10 +58:40
31. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru      N45      01:43:11 +58:41
32.     0 Marek Ratassepp           KV        RADA3    01:43:49 +59:19
33.     0 Oliver Loorpuu            KV        RADA3    01:47:11 +62:41
34.     0 Vadim Krivov              KV        RADA3    01:58:47 +74:17
35.     0 Danila Balyabkin          KV        RADA3    02:01:37 +77:07
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu     M12      00:42:21
 2.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP  RADA4    00:42:23 +00:02
 3. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   N14      00:51:18 +08:57
 4. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60      00:55:42 +13:21
 5.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      01:12:31 +30:10
 6. 31421 Kendra Varikov            PunamütsikN12      01:23:06 +40:45
 7. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru      N12      01:23:10 +40:49
 8. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno     RADA4    01:23:16 +40:55
 9. 24677 Tiit Melts                          RADA4    01:30:39 +48:18
 9. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru      RADA4    01:30:39 +48:18
11. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike   M12      01:30:41 +48:20
12. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike   M12      01:30:43 +48:22
13. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      01:33:41 +51:20
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1180m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      M10      00:12:27
 2. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      N10      00:13:50 +01:23
 3. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru      M10      00:18:37 +06:10
 4. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu    M10      00:22:11 +09:44
 5. 27360 Robert Järv               Varstu    M10      00:22:13 +09:46
 6. 36789 Marten Lust               Võru      M10      00:33:46 +21:19
 6. 39855 Ainar Lust                Võru      RADA5    00:33:46 +21:19
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      NR       00:05:14
 2. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:06:35 +01:21
 3. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu     NR       00:06:59 +01:45
 4. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:07:32 +02:18
 5. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu     NR       00:08:47 +03:33
 6. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK  NR       00:09:57 +04:43
 7. 39651 Kermo Piller              PunamütsikNR       00:09:59 +04:45
 8. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru      NR       00:13:44 +08:30
 9.     0 Aurelia Pensa                       NR       00:16:10 +10:56
10. 38218 Lorita Variko             Väimela   NR       00:16:14 +11:00
11. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                      NR       00:17:13 +11:59
12. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru      NR       00:17:38 +12:24
13. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge valdNR       00:18:40 +13:26
14. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:20:41 +15:27
15. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru      NR       00:22:16 +17:02
16. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru      NR       00:22:35 +17:21
17. 33433 Anett Parman              VastseliinNR       00:25:09 +19:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 01.05.2024 23:19:30 OK Võru