Pikakannu kolmapäevak 22.05.2024

22.05.2024
Korraldaja : Eero ja Erika Joonas
Rajameister : Eero Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:08:10
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:53:35
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:07:24 +13:49
 3. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       01:28:10 +34:35
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru       00:47:02
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             KV         00:55:55 +08:53
 3. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:58:34 +11:32
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:08:33 +21:31
 5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     01:08:35 +21:33
 6. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 01:32:54 +45:52
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:56:48
 2. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:59:04 +02:16
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Peko       01:02:17 +05:29
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:11:47 +14:59
 5. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         Kuperjanov 01:23:07 +26:19
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Christian Echere          VK         01:25:19
 2.     0 Aarne Kink                KV         01:25:29 +00:10
 3.     0 Toivo Saabas              KV         01:25:31 +00:12
 4. 15706 Rauno Raidma              Kaitsevägi 01:37:28 +12:09
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:50:05
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:58:22
 2.     0 Timo Asikainen            Soome      01:15:48 +17:26
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:20:42 +22:20
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:27:00 +28:38
 5. 37404 Marko Laanes                         01:52:07 +53:45
 6. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 02:12:58 +74:36
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:44:48
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:07:51
 2.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru       01:10:40 +02:49
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:21:44 +13:53
 4. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       01:21:48 +13:57
 5. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:25:07 +17:16
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arnold Laatspera          KV         01:12:30
 2.     0 Aleksander-Mark Kappi     KV         01:12:33 +00:03
 2.     0 Alex-Sander Visnapuu      KV         01:12:33 +00:03
 4.     0 Aleksandr Gomzhin         KV         01:12:41 +00:11
 5.     0 Ralf Rokko Koemets        KV         01:13:03 +00:33
 6.     0 Sass Kesküla              KV         01:13:12 +00:42
 7.     0 Robert Lõhmus             KV         01:13:30 +01:00
 8.     0 Oliver Loorpuu            KV         01:14:20 +01:50
 9. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn  01:36:55 +24:25
10. 38215 Ly Liivak                 Kaitsevägi 01:54:46 +42:16
11. 39962 Madis Davõdov             Võru       02:08:19 +55:49
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anne Peltokuikko          Soome      00:48:09
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:00:50 +12:41
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       01:02:33 +14:24
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:03:20 +15:11
 5. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:11:17 +23:08
 6. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:11:34 +23:25
 7. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru       01:36:48 +48:39
 8. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       01:54:42 +66:33
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       02:08:20
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:54:01
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:59:40 +05:39
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:05:06 +11:05
 4.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:07:00 +12:59
 5. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:17:51 +23:50
 6.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:34:57 +40:56
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36220 Artur Kruuda              Võru Biath 00:38:04
 2. 10353 Kristjan Kruuda           Aigren     00:38:07 +00:03
 3. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno      00:48:28 +10:24
 4. 24677 Tiit Melts                Võru       01:07:13 +29:09
 4. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru       01:07:13 +29:09
 6. 24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru       01:11:56 +33:52
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru       00:44:50
N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:44:22
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike    01:06:49
 2. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike    01:07:13 +00:24
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:58:25
 2. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  01:06:27 +08:02
 3. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   01:09:59 +11:34
 4.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       01:10:53 +12:28
 5. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu  01:11:54 +13:29
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn  00:59:41
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:24:23
 2. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru       00:31:33 +07:10
 3. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa K 00:32:37 +08:14
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:24:36
 2. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:32:06 +07:30
 3. 36446 Hemeli Land               Võru KrK   01:00:39 +36:03
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:07:40
 2. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:07:54 +00:14
 3. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:08:23 +00:43
 4. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:16:02 +08:22
 5. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru       00:16:16 +08:36
 6. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru       00:16:21 +08:41
 7. 39961 Trevon Variko             Võru       00:16:42 +09:02
 8. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa K 00:17:45 +10:05
 9. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga      00:18:11 +10:31
10. 36184 Mattias Davõdov           Puiga      00:18:14 +10:34
11. 39960 Jens Hillak               Parksepa   00:19:34 +11:54
12. 39959 Kaur Hillak               Parksepa   00:19:41 +12:01
13. 33433 Anett Parman              Vastseliin 00:19:56 +12:16
14. 39651 Kermo Piller              Punamütsik 00:20:21 +12:41
15. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru       00:20:32 +12:52
16. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:21:11 +13:31
17. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK   00:23:19 +15:39
18. 38218 Lorita Variko             Väimela    00:32:53 +25:13
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 02:28:27 25p
 2. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL Võrumaa 01:25:09 21p
 3.     0 Renat Aivazjan            KV         01:37:14 20p
 4. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:16:20 16p
 5.  4130 Silver Rauk               Võru       02:17:08 16p
 6. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:12:28 15p
 7. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:12:39 15p
 8. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko       01:08:23 14p
 9.     0 Ülle Rauk                 Otsa       01:49:56 14p
 9.     0 Saara Rauk                Otsa       01:49:56 14p
11.     0 Argo Joonas               KV         02:38:14 14p
12.     0 Andreas Käst              KV         02:38:15 14p
13.     0 Braien Kaljula            KV         02:04:00 13p
14.     0 Anton Abin                KV         02:04:45 13p
15.     0 Artur Shevski             KV         02:04:49 13p
16.     0 Richard Viiart            KV         02:17:07 13p
17.     0 Heti Rauk                 Otsa       02:40:46 13p
18.     0 Aleksander Lepik          KV         01:15:06 11p
19.     0 Artjom Nikolajev          KV         01:15:52 11p
19.     0 Arseni Sergeev            KV         01:15:52 11p
21.     0 Andrus Smirnov            KV         01:15:11 10p
22.     0 Artur Karjagin            KV         01:15:16 10p
23.     0 Georgi Hatsajub           KV         01:57:15 10p
24. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:54:43 9p
25.     0 Jakov Gorishni            KV         01:56:04 9p
26.     0 Danila Balyakin           Kv         01:56:08 9p
27.     0 Daniil Nesterenko         KV         01:56:11 9p
28.     0 Grigori Lootus            KV         01:57:21 9p
29.     0 Kirill Frolov             KV         02:17:49 9p
30. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:18:34 8p
31.     0 Revo Kolk                 KV         01:43:19 8p
32.     0 Sten Silver Eiche         KV         01:43:44 8p
33.     0 Henri Laul                KV         01:59:27 8p
34. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümn  01:12:12 7p
35.     0 Ken Marten Hiiemäe        KV         01:29:19 7p
36.     0 Janary Kask               KV         01:43:38 7p
37.     0 Olle-Kristjan Vita        KV         01:44:26 7p
38.     0 Mattias Suits             KV         01:45:06 7p
39.     0 Kevin Siim                KV         01:45:13 7p
40.     0 Markus Palm               KV         01:45:15 7p
41.     0 Martti Parts              KV         01:45:19 7p
42.     0 Maik Sander Nutt          KV         01:45:32 7p
43.     0 Hannes Suurväli           KV         01:59:11 7p
44.     0 Egert Reino               KV         01:59:25 7p
45. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:47:01 6p
46. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       01:18:15 6p
47.     0 Kristjan Jaan Korge       KV         02:03:48 6p
48. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:35:11 4p
49. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   01:09:34 4p
50.     0 Pärle Sild                Võru       00:21:10 3p
50.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       00:21:10 3p
52.     0 Jorma Otto                KV         01:36:38 2p
53.     0 Sergei Stratiitshuk       KV         00:51:58 1p
54.     0 Kert Redi                 KV         01:05:46 1p
55.     0 Tanel Lokk                KV         01:05:56 1p
56.     0 Oleg Trofimov             KV         01:06:20 1p
57.     0 Henri Põder               KV         01:06:45 1p
58.     0 Henry Papp                KV         01:06:55 1p
59.     0 Mihail Tshapovski         KV         01:06:56 1p
60.     0 Veiko Valge               KV         01:07:04 1p
61.     0 Georgi Strelkov           KV         01:07:06 1p
62.     0 Märt Maik Poolakese       KV         01:07:18 1p
63.     0 Otto Markus Tiirak        KV         01:07:37 1p
64.     0 Sander Irval              KV         01:07:40 1p
64.     0 Vadim Krivov              KV         01:07:40 1p
66.     0 Nikita Tihhomirov         KV         01:07:50 1p
67.     0 Janar Jõffert             KV         01:08:41 1p
68.     0 Martin Häidrits           KV         01:08:51 1p
69.     0 Maksim Zinovkin           KV         01:08:55 1p
70.     0 Andri Mägi                KV         01:22:05 1p
71.     0 Enar Sirendi              KV         01:36:44 1p
72.     0 Ken-Roco Roosimaa         KV         00:15:37
73.     0 Kristofer Piirisild       KV         01:06:01
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru      M21      00:47:02
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18      00:53:35 +06:33
 3. 16234 Hando Allmann             KV        M21      00:55:55 +08:53
 4.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      00:56:48 +09:46
 5. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu MaleM21      00:58:34 +11:32
 6. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M35      00:59:04 +12:02
 7. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Peko      M35      01:02:17 +15:15
 8. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M18      01:07:24 +20:22
 9.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru      RADA1    01:08:10 +21:08
10. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras    M21      01:08:33 +21:31
11. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras    M21      01:08:35 +21:33
12.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      01:11:47 +24:45
13. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         KuperjanovM35      01:23:07 +36:05
14. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru      M18      01:28:10 +41:08
15. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru SuusaM21      01:32:54 +45:52
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa  M45      00:58:22
 2.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras    N35      01:07:51 +09:29
 3.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru      N35      01:10:40 +12:18
 4.     0 Timo Asikainen            Soome     M45      01:15:48 +17:26
 5. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      01:20:42 +22:20
 6. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35      01:21:44 +23:22
 7. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35      01:21:48 +23:26
 8. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      N35      01:25:07 +26:45
 9.     0 Christian Echere          VK        RADA2    01:25:19 +26:57
10.     0 Aarne Kink                KV        RADA2    01:25:29 +27:07
11.     0 Toivo Saabas              KV        RADA2    01:25:31 +27:09
12. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:27:00 +28:38
13. 15706 Rauno Raidma              KaitsevägiRADA2    01:37:28 +39:06
14.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru      N21      01:44:48 +46:26
15. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M16      01:50:05 +51:43
16. 37404 Marko Laanes                        M45      01:52:07 +53:45
17. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge valdM45      02:12:58 +74:36
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anne Peltokuikko          Soome     N45      00:48:09
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:54:01 +05:52
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:59:40 +11:31
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N45      01:00:50 +12:41
 5.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru      N45      01:02:33 +14:24
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru      N45      01:03:20 +15:11
 7.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      01:05:06 +16:57
 8.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru      M60      01:07:00 +18:51
 9. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      01:11:17 +23:08
10. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N45      01:11:34 +23:25
11.     0 Arnold Laatspera          KV        RADA3    01:12:30 +24:21
12.     0 Alex-Sander Visnapuu      KV        RADA3    01:12:33 +24:24
12.     0 Aleksander-Mark Kappi     KV        RADA3    01:12:33 +24:24
14.     0 Aleksandr Gomzhin         KV        RADA3    01:12:41 +24:32
15.     0 Ralf Rokko Koemets        KV        RADA3    01:13:03 +24:54
16.     0 Sass Kesküla              KV        RADA3    01:13:12 +25:03
17.     0 Robert Lõhmus             KV        RADA3    01:13:30 +25:21
18.     0 Oliver Loorpuu            KV        RADA3    01:14:20 +26:11
19. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      01:17:51 +29:42
20.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      01:34:57 +46:48
21. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru      N45      01:36:48 +48:39
22. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn RADA3    01:36:55 +48:46
23. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      N45      01:54:42 +66:33
24. 38215 Ly Liivak                 KaitsevägiRADA3    01:54:46 +66:37
25. 39962 Madis Davõdov             Võru      RADA3    02:08:19 +80:10
26. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru      M14      02:08:20 +80:11
#4 Rada (RADA4,N12,N14,M12,N60): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 36220 Artur Kruuda              Võru BiathRADA4    00:38:04
 2. 10353 Kristjan Kruuda           Aigren    RADA4    00:38:07 +00:03
 3. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   N14      00:44:22 +06:18
 4. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru      N12      00:44:50 +06:46
 5. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno     RADA4    00:48:28 +10:24
 6.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:58:25 +20:21
 7. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      01:06:27 +28:23
 8. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike   M12      01:06:49 +28:45
 9. 24677 Tiit Melts                Võru      RADA4    01:07:13 +29:09
 9. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru      RADA4    01:07:13 +29:09
 9. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike   M12      01:07:13 +29:09
12. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60      01:09:59 +31:55
13.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      01:10:53 +32:49
14. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu N60      01:11:54 +33:50
15. 24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru      RADA4    01:11:56 +33:52
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      M10      00:24:23
 2. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      N10      00:24:36 +00:13
 3. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru      M10      00:31:33 +07:10
 4. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu     N10      00:32:06 +07:43
 5. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa KM10      00:32:37 +08:14
 6. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn RADA5    00:59:41 +35:18
 7. 36446 Hemeli Land               Võru KrK  N10      01:00:39 +36:16
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:07:40
 2. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:07:54 +00:14
 3. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu     NR       00:08:23 +00:43
 4. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:16:02 +08:22
 5. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru      NR       00:16:16 +08:36
 6. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru      NR       00:16:21 +08:41
 7. 39961 Trevon Variko             Võru      NR       00:16:42 +09:02
 8. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa KNR       00:17:45 +10:05
 9. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga     NR       00:18:11 +10:31
10. 36184 Mattias Davõdov           Puiga     NR       00:18:14 +10:34
11. 39960 Jens Hillak               Parksepa  NR       00:19:34 +11:54
12. 39959 Kaur Hillak               Parksepa  NR       00:19:41 +12:01
13. 33433 Anett Parman              VastseliinNR       00:19:56 +12:16
14. 39651 Kermo Piller              PunamütsikNR       00:20:21 +12:41
15. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru      NR       00:20:32 +12:52
16. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru      NR       00:21:11 +13:31
17. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK  NR       00:23:19 +15:39
18. 38218 Lorita Variko             Väimela   NR       00:32:53 +25:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 23.05.2024 00:09:26 OK Võru