Vastseliina kolmapäevak 08.05.2024

08.05.2024
Korraldaja : Sarmite, Tõnu Jäädmaa
Rajameister : Anita Laanejõe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 4650m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Artur Karjagin            KV         00:33:13
 1.     0 Toivo Saabas              KV         00:33:13 +00:00
 1.     0 Maksim Zinovkin           KV         00:33:13 +00:00
 4.     0 Arseni Sergejev           KV         00:40:46 +07:33
 5.     0 Janar Jõffert             KV         00:40:50 +07:37
 6.     0 Aarne Kink                KV         00:41:33 +08:20
 7.     0 Kevin Siim                KV         00:42:02 +08:49
 7.     0 Siim Raudkuu              KV         00:42:02 +08:49
 9.     0 Alexander Leppik          KV         00:42:04 +08:51
10.     0 Martin-Roger Häidrits     KV         00:47:06 +13:53
11.     0 Aleks-Sander Visnapuu     KV         00:48:08 +14:55
12.     0 Olle-Kristjan Vita        KV         00:48:25 +15:12
13.     0 Aleksandr Gomzin          KV         00:51:30 +18:17
13.     0 Aleksander-Mark Kappi     KV         00:51:30 +18:17
15.     0 Oliver Loorpuu            KV         00:55:44 +22:31
15.     0 Mike-Sander Nutt          KV         00:55:44 +22:31
15.     0 Sten-Silver Eiche         KV         00:55:44 +22:31
18.     0 Artjom Nikolajev          KV         00:59:10 +25:57
18.     0 Grigori Lootus            KV         00:59:10 +25:57
20.     0 Andri Mägi                KV         00:59:19 +26:06
21.     0 Rauno Somelar             KV         00:59:36 +26:23
21.     0 Nikita Tihhomirov         KV         00:59:36 +26:23
23.     0 Mattias Suits             KV         01:00:12 +26:59
24.     0 Mario Mooses              KV         01:02:25 +29:12
25.     0 Henri Laul                KV         01:03:04 +29:51
26. 38177 Andre Palolill            Võru Biath 01:04:29 +31:16
27. 38176 Tormi Tukk                Võru Biath 01:04:40 +31:27
28.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:05:26 +32:13
28. 39058 Ruuben Järvepera          Võru SK    01:05:26 +32:13
28. 39658 Hannes Tukk               Võru Biath 01:05:26 +32:13
28. 39864 Kristina Tukk             Võru       01:05:26 +32:13
28.     0 Märt Maik Poolakese       KV         01:05:26 +32:13
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 4650m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:29:28
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       00:33:49 +04:21
 3. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       00:46:26 +16:58
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 4650m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:25:47
 2. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:28:10 +02:23
 3. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:31:32 +05:45
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:39:56 +14:09
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 4650m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         Kuperjanov 00:30:25
 2. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       00:31:15 +00:50
 3. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:31:47 +01:22
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:33:00 +02:35
 5. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL Võrumaa 00:33:39 +03:14
 6. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:44:01 +13:36
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 3860m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:33:18
 2. 18430 Rait Haabsaar             Vastseliin 00:59:48 +26:30
 3. 33270 Elen Tamm                 Vastseliin 00:59:52 +26:34
M16 Rada (2): 20 KP 3860m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:27:38
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:41:03 +13:25
M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 3860m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:29:35
 2. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:30:49 +01:14
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:31:42 +02:07
 4.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:31:56 +02:21
 5. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       00:40:21 +10:46
 6. 34717 Aimar Parve               Rauameiste 00:48:44 +19:09
N18 Rada (2): 20 KP 3860m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK   00:36:59
 2. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:37:02 +00:03
N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 3860m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru       00:22:43
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:27:42 +04:59
 3.  3780 Britta Panker             Ilves      00:31:20 +08:37
N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 3860m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:27:34
 2.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:28:12 +00:38
 3.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru       00:29:13 +01:39
 4.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:30:58 +03:24
 5. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:31:28 +03:54
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:35:45 +08:11
 7. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:38:00 +10:26
 8. 23113 Karin Varikov             Kuperjanov 00:42:12 +14:38
 9. 38215 Ly Liivak                 Kaitsevägi 00:42:23 +14:49
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 3110m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn  00:44:38
 2. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru       00:44:43 +00:05
M14 Rada (3): 16 KP 3110m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:27:56
 2. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru       00:28:37 +00:41
 3. 31957 Robert Märtin             Võru KLK   00:28:40 +00:44
 4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:45:24 +17:28
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 3110m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:25:14
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:28:17 +03:03
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:31:50 +06:36
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:36:14 +11:00
N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 3110m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:26:07
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:27:21 +01:14
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       00:29:32 +03:25
 4. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:42:24 +16:17
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:43:56 +17:49
 6. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümn  00:47:20 +21:13
 7. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:55:53 +29:46
RADA4 Rada (4): 13 KP 2440m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras     00:15:43
 2. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno      00:25:59 +10:16
 3. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:36:27 +20:44
M12 Rada (4): 13 KP 2440m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:34:46
N12 Rada (4): 13 KP 2440m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru       00:30:56
N14 Rada (4): 13 KP 2440m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:21:57
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:36:00 +14:03
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 2440m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   00:25:10
 2.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:31:53 +06:43
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:32:39 +07:29
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:35:57 +10:47
M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1380m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:12:46
 2. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru       00:17:37 +04:51
 3. 26915 Hannes Misnik             Võru       00:20:19 +07:33
 4. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa K 00:32:43 +19:57
N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1380m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:17:55
 2. 39859 Lily Marleen Vavrit       Vasteliina 00:37:58 +20:03
 3. 39858 Mari Ott                  Vasteliina 00:38:03 +20:08
NR Rada (6): 5 KP 540m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:03:33
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa K 00:04:16 +00:43
 3. 39858 Mari Ott                  Vastseliin 00:04:21 +00:48
 4. 39865 Jarko Keir                Võru       00:04:24 +00:51
 4. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru       00:04:24 +00:51
 6. 24631 Romeo Säre                Võru       00:04:50 +01:17
 7. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:06:10 +02:37
 8. 39859 Lily Marleen Vavrit       Vastseliin 00:06:35 +03:02
 9. 39651 Kermo Piller              Punamütsik 00:07:22 +03:49
10. 39861 Mia Kampus                Tartu      00:07:29 +03:56
11. 39860 Hanna Maria Kampus        Tartu      00:07:35 +04:02
12. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald  00:07:36 +04:03
13. 39856 Ieva Tikanova             Misso      00:09:09 +05:36
14. 33433 Anett Parman              Vastseliin 00:09:10 +05:37
15. 39862 Emilie Glaser             Vasteliina 00:10:46 +07:13
16. 39857 Jaagup Tammeleht          Vastseliin 00:11:09 +07:36
17. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru       00:12:15 +08:42
18. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru       00:12:16 +08:43
19. 39863 Lisete Viljaste           Võru       00:16:49 +13:16
20. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK   00:16:56 +13:23
21. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:20:34 +17:01
22. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru       00:20:53 +17:20
23.     0 Pärle Sild                Võru       00:21:09 +17:36
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5936 Indrek Ots                Võru       00:25:32 21p
 2. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:47:07 21p
 3. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:16:11 21p
 3. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Rõuge PK   01:16:11 21p
 5. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:28:14 21p
 6. 20124 Ludmilla Juur             Võru vald  01:28:17 21p
 7. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre           Vastseliin 00:35:25 20p
 8.     0 Andrus Smironov           KV         00:51:05 20p
 9. 39866 Ruth Mäesaar              Vastseliin 00:57:43 20p
10.     0 Marek Ratassepp           KV         01:10:42 20p
11.     0 Robert Lõhmus             KV         01:10:57 20p
12. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:26:09 19p
13. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:26:18 19p
14.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:29:12 19p
15.     0 Christian Echere          KV         00:41:43 19p
16.     0 Daniil Nesterenko         KV         00:44:05 19p
16.     0 Jakov Gorisni             KV         00:44:05 19p
18.     0 Richard Viiart            KV         00:49:16 19p
19.     0 Jorma Otto                KV         00:50:44 19p
20.     0 Ken-Rico Roosimaa         KV         00:51:04 19p
21.     0 Otto Markus Tiirak        KV         00:51:06 19p
22.     0 Sass Kesküla              KV         00:55:30 19p
23.     0 Artur Ševski              KV         00:57:57 19p
24. 39660 Ove Lillmaa               Võru       01:00:03 19p
25.     0 Deivid Tigane             KV         01:02:18 19p
25.     0 Janary Kask               KV         01:02:18 19p
25.     0 Markus Palm               KV         01:02:18 19p
28.     0 Ralf Rokko Koemets        KV         01:11:13 19p
29.  3372 Maia Uiboupin             Võru       00:43:35 18p
30.     0 Henry Papp                KV         01:11:03 17p
31.     0 Kirill Frolov             KV         01:22:26 16p
32.     0 Danila Balyabkin          KV         01:22:33 16p
33.     0 Anton Abin                KV         01:22:38 16p
34.     0 Rinaldo Oknov             KV         01:24:01 16p
35.     0 Revo Kolk                 KV         01:23:46 15p
36.     0 Brayan-Armando Kaljula    KV         01:24:07 15p
37.     0 Henri Põder               KV         00:46:34 14p
38. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike    01:08:01 9p
39. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru       01:08:10 9p
40. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike    01:08:18 9p
41. 39652 Eget Prükk                Krausberg  00:28:40 7p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 4650m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru      M21      00:25:47
 2. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru      M21      00:28:10 +02:23
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18      00:29:28 +03:41
 4. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         KuperjanovM35      00:30:25 +04:38
 5. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru      M35      00:31:15 +05:28
 6. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      00:31:32 +05:45
 7. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M35      00:31:47 +06:00
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      00:33:00 +07:13
 9.     0 Artur Karjagin            KV        RADA1    00:33:13 +07:26
 9.     0 Toivo Saabas              KV        RADA1    00:33:13 +07:26
 9.     0 Maksim Zinovkin           KV        RADA1    00:33:13 +07:26
12. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL VõrumaaM35      00:33:39 +07:52
13. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru      M18      00:33:49 +08:02
14. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      M21      00:39:56 +14:09
15.     0 Arseni Sergejev           KV        RADA1    00:40:46 +14:59
16.     0 Janar Jõffert             KV        RADA1    00:40:50 +15:03
17.     0 Aarne Kink                KV        RADA1    00:41:33 +15:46
18.     0 Kevin Siim                KV        RADA1    00:42:02 +16:15
18.     0 Siim Raudkuu              KV        RADA1    00:42:02 +16:15
20.     0 Alexander Leppik          KV        RADA1    00:42:04 +16:17
21. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35      00:44:01 +18:14
22. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M18      00:46:26 +20:39
23.     0 Martin-Roger Häidrits     KV        RADA1    00:47:06 +21:19
24.     0 Aleks-Sander Visnapuu     KV        RADA1    00:48:08 +22:21
25.     0 Olle-Kristjan Vita        KV        RADA1    00:48:25 +22:38
26.     0 Aleksandr Gomzin          KV        RADA1    00:51:30 +25:43
26.     0 Aleksander-Mark Kappi     KV        RADA1    00:51:30 +25:43
28.     0 Mike-Sander Nutt          KV        RADA1    00:55:44 +29:57
28.     0 Sten-Silver Eiche         KV        RADA1    00:55:44 +29:57
28.     0 Oliver Loorpuu            KV        RADA1    00:55:44 +29:57
31.     0 Grigori Lootus            KV        RADA1    00:59:10 +33:23
31.     0 Artjom Nikolajev          KV        RADA1    00:59:10 +33:23
33.     0 Andri Mägi                KV        RADA1    00:59:19 +33:32
34.     0 Nikita Tihhomirov         KV        RADA1    00:59:36 +33:49
34.     0 Rauno Somelar             KV        RADA1    00:59:36 +33:49
36.     0 Mattias Suits             KV        RADA1    01:00:12 +34:25
37.     0 Mario Mooses              KV        RADA1    01:02:25 +36:38
38.     0 Henri Laul                KV        RADA1    01:03:04 +37:17
39. 38177 Andre Palolill            Võru BiathRADA1    01:04:29 +38:42
40. 38176 Tormi Tukk                Võru BiathRADA1    01:04:40 +38:53
41. 39864 Kristina Tukk             Võru      RADA1    01:05:26 +39:39
41.     0 Märt Maik Poolakese       KV        RADA1    01:05:26 +39:39
41. 39058 Ruuben Järvepera          Võru SK   RADA1    01:05:26 +39:39
41.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru      RADA1    01:05:26 +39:39
41. 39658 Hannes Tukk               Võru BiathRADA1    01:05:26 +39:39
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 3860m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru      N21      00:22:43
 2. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35      00:27:34 +04:51
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras    M16      00:27:38 +04:55
 4. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru      N21      00:27:42 +04:59
 5.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      N35      00:28:12 +05:29
 6.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru      N35      00:29:13 +06:30
 7. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      00:29:35 +06:52
 8. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      00:30:49 +08:06
 9.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras    N35      00:30:58 +08:15
10.  3780 Britta Panker             Ilves     N21      00:31:20 +08:37
11. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      00:31:28 +08:45
12.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      00:31:42 +08:59
13.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:31:56 +09:13
14.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP  RADA2    00:33:18 +10:35
15. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      00:35:45 +13:02
16. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK  N18      00:36:59 +14:16
17. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru      N18      00:37:02 +14:19
18. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru      N35      00:38:00 +15:17
19. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45      00:40:21 +17:38
20. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M16      00:41:03 +18:20
21. 23113 Karin Varikov             KuperjanovN35      00:42:12 +19:29
22. 38215 Ly Liivak                 KaitsevägiN35      00:42:23 +19:40
23. 34717 Aimar Parve               RauameisteM45      00:48:44 +26:01
24. 18430 Rait Haabsaar             VastseliinRADA2    00:59:48 +37:05
25. 33270 Elen Tamm                 VastseliinRADA2    00:59:52 +37:09
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 16 KP 3110m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:25:14
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45      00:26:07 +00:53
 3.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      00:27:21 +02:07
 4. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M14      00:27:56 +02:42
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:28:17 +03:03
 6. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru      M14      00:28:37 +03:23
 7. 31957 Robert Märtin             Võru KLK  M14      00:28:40 +03:26
 8.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru      N45      00:29:32 +04:18
 9.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:31:50 +06:36
10. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      00:36:14 +11:00
11. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      00:42:24 +17:10
12. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N45      00:43:56 +18:42
13. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn RADA3    00:44:38 +19:24
14. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru      RADA3    00:44:43 +19:29
15. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M14      00:45:24 +20:10
16. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümn N45      00:47:20 +22:06
17. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      N45      00:55:53 +30:39
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 13 KP 2440m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras    RADA4    00:15:43
 2. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   N14      00:21:57 +06:14
 3. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60      00:25:10 +09:27
 4. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno     RADA4    00:25:59 +10:16
 5. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru      N12      00:30:56 +15:13
 6.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      00:31:53 +16:10
 7. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:32:39 +16:56
 8. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      M12      00:34:46 +19:03
 9.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:35:57 +20:14
10. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK  N14      00:36:00 +20:17
11. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru      RADA4    00:36:27 +20:44
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 1380m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      M10      00:12:46
 2. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru      M10      00:17:37 +04:51
 3. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      N10      00:17:55 +05:09
 4. 26915 Hannes Misnik             Võru      M10      00:20:19 +07:33
 5. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa KM10      00:32:43 +19:57
 6. 39859 Lily Marleen Vavrit       VasteliinaN10      00:37:58 +25:12
 7. 39858 Mari Ott                  VasteliinaN10      00:38:03 +25:17
#6 Rada (NR): 5 KP 540m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:03:33
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa KNR       00:04:16 +00:43
 3. 39858 Mari Ott                  VastseliinNR       00:04:21 +00:48
 4. 39865 Jarko Keir                Võru      NR       00:04:24 +00:51
 4. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru      NR       00:04:24 +00:51
 6. 24631 Romeo Säre                Võru      NR       00:04:50 +01:17
 7. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:06:10 +02:37
 8. 39859 Lily Marleen Vavrit       VastseliinNR       00:06:35 +03:02
 9. 39651 Kermo Piller              PunamütsikNR       00:07:22 +03:49
10. 39861 Mia Kampus                Tartu     NR       00:07:29 +03:56
11. 39860 Hanna Maria Kampus        Tartu     NR       00:07:35 +04:02
12. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald NR       00:07:36 +04:03
13. 39856 Ieva Tikanova             Misso     NR       00:09:09 +05:36
14. 33433 Anett Parman              VastseliinNR       00:09:10 +05:37
15. 39862 Emilie Glaser             VasteliinaNR       00:10:46 +07:13
16. 39857 Jaagup Tammeleht          VastseliinNR       00:11:09 +07:36
17. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru      NR       00:12:15 +08:42
18. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru      NR       00:12:16 +08:43
19. 39863 Lisete Viljaste           Võru      NR       00:16:49 +13:16
20. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK  NR       00:16:56 +13:23
21. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru      NR       00:20:34 +17:01
22. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru      NR       00:20:53 +17:20
23.     0 Pärle Sild                Võru      NR       00:21:09 +17:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 08.05.2024 23:26:33 OK Võru