Võlsi kolmapäevak 15.05.2024

15.05.2024
Korraldaja : Sarmite, Tõnu Jäädmaa, Ede Pähn
Rajameister : Emma Jooanas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7850m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:53:33
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:04:01 +10:28
 3. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       01:11:19 +17:46
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7850m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru       00:46:52
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:53:59 +07:07
 3. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:58:57 +12:05
 4. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        01:09:59 +23:07
 5. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:13:32 +26:40
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7850m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:54:28
 2. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:57:06 +02:38
 3. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         Kuperjanov 01:06:23 +11:55
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:07:07 +12:39
 5. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL Võrumaa 01:07:43 +13:15
 6. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:27:26 +32:58
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:21:35
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:55:36
 2.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:57:02 +01:26
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:00:13 +04:37
 4. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:14:16 +18:40
 5. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:20:59 +25:23
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3780 Britta Panker             Ilves      01:12:05
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:53:56
 2. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:55:50 +01:54
 3.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru       00:59:25 +05:29
 4.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:01:42 +07:46
 5. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:04:28 +10:32
 6.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 01:16:51 +22:55
 7. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       01:24:58 +31:02
 8. 23113 Karin Varikov             Kuperjanov 01:28:41 +34:45
 9.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:34:34 +40:38
10. 39608 Sirli Hanni                          01:36:03 +42:07
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn  01:01:00
M14 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru       00:53:07
 2. 31957 Robert Märtin             Võru KLK   00:53:25 +00:18
 3. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       01:00:48 +07:41
 4. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       01:08:28 +15:21
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:43:05
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:47:00 +03:55
 3.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:54:48 +11:43
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:57:02 +13:57
N16 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20918 Teele Uudeberg                       01:19:39
N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:40:06
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:42:12 +02:06
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:50:05 +09:59
 4. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:50:47 +10:41
 5. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       01:01:19 +21:13
 6. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:05:47 +25:41
 7. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümn  01:08:39 +28:33
RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:30:37
 2. 27627 Oliver Albert Edesi       Võru KrK   00:48:50 +18:13
 3. 39869 Madis Jaak Lilover        Võru       01:27:16 +56:39
M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:47:30
N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31421 Kendra Varikov            Punamütsik 00:42:28
N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:41:16
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:51:15
 2. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   00:53:20 +02:05
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:56:18 +05:03
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:06:46 +15:31
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1560m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn  00:18:31
 2. 36787 Hannela Teaste            Võru       00:23:19 +04:48
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1560m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 38182 Romet Ilves               Võru       00:17:03
 2. 38562 Kristo Teppo              LA Sõleke  00:20:02 +02:59
 3. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru       00:20:12 +03:09
 4. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli kl 00:20:46 +03:43
 5. 39636 Hans Tigane               Võru SpK   00:22:37 +05:34
 6. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa K 00:23:19 +06:16
NR Rada (6): 5 KP 880m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 39641 Riko Lillemets            Võru SpK   00:10:37
 2. 39646 Tambet Salumets           Võru SpK   00:10:38 +00:01
 3. 39651 Kermo Piller              Punamütsik 00:11:01 +00:24
 4. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu      00:11:28 +00:51
 5. 39648 Albert Sõmer              Võru SpK   00:12:13 +01:36
 6. 38555 Annemary Eenlo            Võru       00:12:18 +01:41
 7. 39647 Heidi Alliksoo            Võru SpK   00:12:23 +01:46
 8. 39867 Gerilyn Eelmets           Sõleke     00:12:39 +02:02
 9. 38558 Anni Allas                Päkapikk   00:14:39 +04:02
10. 38557 Adeele Allas              Päkapikk   00:14:40 +04:03
11. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa K 00:16:44 +06:07
12. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald  00:18:56 +08:19
13. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:19:50 +09:13
14. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru       00:20:29 +09:52
15. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK   00:20:32 +09:55
16. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:20:34 +09:57
17. 33433 Anett Parman              Vastseliin 00:20:45 +10:08
18. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru       00:20:46 +10:09
19. 39868 Lenna Krepp               Terve Pere 00:22:29 +11:52
20. 38554 Elisabeth Eenlo           Võru       00:22:34 +11:57
21. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:28:05 +17:28
22. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge vald 00:28:26 +17:49
23. 39959 Kaur Hillak               Parksepa   00:28:28 +17:51
24. 39958 Max Seleznev              SRD        00:28:45 +18:08
25. 39960 Jens Hillak               Parksepa   00:29:03 +18:26
26. 36665 Tristen Toomas            Peko       00:32:01 +21:24
27. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru       00:37:32 +26:55
27. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike    00:37:32 +26:55
29. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike    00:38:16 +27:39
30.     0 Pärle Sild                Võru       00:46:36 +35:59
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:26:30 20p
 2. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:23:24 18p
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:01:16 15p
 4. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Võru       01:05:22 12p
 5. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Rõuge PK   01:06:48 11p
 6. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:13:34 11p
 7. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:14:39 5p
 8. 31153 Alex Seleznev             SRD        00:10:11 4p
 9. 34714 Rihard Asi                Päkapikk   00:11:43 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7850m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru      M21      00:46:52
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18      00:53:33 +06:41
 3.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21      00:53:59 +07:07
 4.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      00:54:28 +07:36
 5. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M35      00:57:06 +10:14
 6. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru SuusaM21      00:58:57 +12:05
 7. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M18      01:04:01 +17:09
 8. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         KuperjanovM35      01:06:23 +19:31
 9. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      01:07:07 +20:15
10. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL VõrumaaM35      01:07:43 +20:51
11. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD       M21      01:09:59 +23:07
12. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru      M18      01:11:19 +24:27
13. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      01:13:32 +26:40
14. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35      01:27:26 +40:34
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD       N35      00:53:56
 2.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae       M45      00:55:36 +01:40
 3. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35      00:55:50 +01:54
 4.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      00:57:02 +03:06
 5.  3473 Janeli Raudsik            Võru      N35      00:59:25 +05:29
 6. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      01:00:13 +06:17
 7.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      N35      01:01:42 +07:46
 8. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      N35      01:04:28 +10:32
 9.  3780 Britta Panker             Ilves     N21      01:12:05 +18:09
10. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45      01:14:16 +20:20
11.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           MetsakunniN35      01:16:51 +22:55
12. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge valdM45      01:20:59 +27:03
13. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M16      01:21:35 +27:39
14. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru      N35      01:24:58 +31:02
15. 23113 Karin Varikov             KuperjanovN35      01:28:41 +34:45
16.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras    N35      01:34:34 +40:38
17. 39608 Sirli Hanni                         N35      01:36:03 +42:07
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45      00:40:06
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      00:42:12 +02:06
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:43:05 +02:59
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:47:00 +06:54
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N45      00:50:05 +09:59
 6. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N45      00:50:47 +10:41
 7. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru      M14      00:53:07 +13:01
 8. 31957 Robert Märtin             Võru KLK  M14      00:53:25 +13:19
 9.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru      M60      00:54:48 +14:42
10. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      00:57:02 +16:56
11. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M14      01:00:48 +20:42
12. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn RADA3    01:01:00 +20:54
13. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      N45      01:01:19 +21:13
14. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      01:05:47 +25:41
15. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M14      01:08:28 +28:22
16. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümn N45      01:08:39 +28:33
17. 20918 Teele Uudeberg                      N16      01:19:39 +39:33
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP  RADA4    00:30:37
 2. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   N14      00:41:16 +10:39
 3. 31421 Kendra Varikov            PunamütsikN12      00:42:28 +11:51
 4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M12      00:47:30 +16:53
 5. 27627 Oliver Albert Edesi       Võru KrK  RADA4    00:48:50 +18:13
 6.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      00:51:15 +20:38
 7. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60      00:53:20 +22:43
 8. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:56:18 +25:41
 9.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      01:06:46 +36:09
10. 39869 Madis Jaak Lilover        Võru      RADA4    01:27:16 +56:39
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1560m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 38182 Romet Ilves               Võru      M10      00:17:03
 2. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn RADA5    00:18:31 +01:28
 3. 38562 Kristo Teppo              LA Sõleke M10      00:20:02 +02:59
 4. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru      M10      00:20:12 +03:09
 5. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli klM10      00:20:46 +03:43
 6. 39636 Hans Tigane               Võru SpK  M10      00:22:37 +05:34
 7. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa KM10      00:23:19 +06:16
 7. 36787 Hannela Teaste            Võru      RADA5    00:23:19 +06:16
#6 Rada (NR): 5 KP 880m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 39641 Riko Lillemets            Võru SpK  NR       00:10:37
 2. 39646 Tambet Salumets           Võru SpK  NR       00:10:38 +00:01
 3. 39651 Kermo Piller              PunamütsikNR       00:11:01 +00:24
 4. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu     NR       00:11:28 +00:51
 5. 39648 Albert Sõmer              Võru SpK  NR       00:12:13 +01:36
 6. 38555 Annemary Eenlo            Võru      NR       00:12:18 +01:41
 7. 39647 Heidi Alliksoo            Võru SpK  NR       00:12:23 +01:46
 8. 39867 Gerilyn Eelmets           Sõleke    NR       00:12:39 +02:02
 9. 38558 Anni Allas                Päkapikk  NR       00:14:39 +04:02
10. 38557 Adeele Allas              Päkapikk  NR       00:14:40 +04:03
11. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa KNR       00:16:44 +06:07
12. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald NR       00:18:56 +08:19
13. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:19:50 +09:13
14. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru      NR       00:20:29 +09:52
15. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK  NR       00:20:32 +09:55
16. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru      NR       00:20:34 +09:57
17. 33433 Anett Parman              VastseliinNR       00:20:45 +10:08
18. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru      NR       00:20:46 +10:09
19. 39868 Lenna Krepp               Terve PereNR       00:22:29 +11:52
20. 38554 Elisabeth Eenlo           Võru      NR       00:22:34 +11:57
21. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru      NR       00:28:05 +17:28
22. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge valdNR       00:28:26 +17:49
23. 39959 Kaur Hillak               Parksepa  NR       00:28:28 +17:51
24. 39958 Max Seleznev              SRD       NR       00:28:45 +18:08
25. 39960 Jens Hillak               Parksepa  NR       00:29:03 +18:26
26. 36665 Tristen Toomas            Peko      NR       00:32:01 +21:24
27. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru      NR       00:37:32 +26:55
27. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike   NR       00:37:32 +26:55
29. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike   NR       00:38:16 +27:39
30.     0 Pärle Sild                Võru      NR       00:46:36 +35:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 15.05.2024 22:19:09 OK Võru