Ape päevak 28.05.2024

28.05.2024
Korraldaja : OK Alûksne
Rajameister : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M40] [M45]
[M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75]
[MB] [MC] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [NB] [NC]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA8] [RADA9] [VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 52)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 51)    15.( 46)    16.( 48)    17.( 47)    18.( 49)    19.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:57:54 18:50:10  00:07:19  1 00:10:50  1 00:12:43  1 00:14:59  1 00:19:58  1 00:22:45  1 00:25:04  1 00:27:23  1 00:28:39  1 00:31:06  1 00:35:41  1 00:37:48  1 00:39:27  1 00:40:20  1 00:47:07  1 00:49:32  1 00:51:41  1 00:56:23  1 00:57:36  1 00:57:54  1 00:57:54
   23395 Kobras                    M18           00:07:19  1 00:03:31  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:16  1 00:04:59  1 00:02:47  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:19  1 00:01:16  1 00:02:27  1 00:04:35  1 00:02:07  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:53  1 00:06:47  1 00:02:25  1 00:02:09  1 00:04:42  1 00:01:13  1 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:07:19    00:03:31    00:01:53    00:02:16    00:04:59    00:02:47    00:02:19    00:02:19    00:01:16    00:02:27    00:04:35    00:02:07    00:01:39    00:00:53    00:06:47    00:02:25    00:02:09    00:04:42    00:01:13    00:00:18   00:57:54

M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 52)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 51)    15.( 46)    16.( 48)    17.( 47)    18.( 49)    19.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:53:39 18:23:13  00:04:28  1 00:07:21  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:02  1 00:15:46  1 00:18:23  1 00:20:21  1 00:25:30  4 00:26:47  4 00:27:44  4 00:32:10  4 00:34:13  3 00:35:59  3 00:36:55  3 00:43:36  3 00:46:00  3 00:47:37  1 00:52:02  1 00:53:22  1 00:53:39  1 00:53:39
   17585 Katoliku                  M21           00:04:28  1 00:02:53  1 00:01:30  4 00:02:11  3 00:04:44  2 00:02:37  1 00:01:58  5 00:05:09 10 00:01:17  3 00:00:57  1 00:04:26  1 00:02:03  1 00:01:46  3 00:00:56  3 00:06:41  2 00:02:24  1 00:01:37  1 00:04:25  2 00:01:20  6 00:00:17  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:54:51 18:11:18  00:04:50  3 00:08:17  2 00:09:42  2 00:11:43  2 00:16:36  2 00:19:24  2 00:21:03  2 00:23:40  1 00:24:55  1 00:25:55  1 00:30:44  2 00:32:53  2 00:34:49  2 00:35:42  2 00:42:53  2 00:45:46  2 00:48:08  2 00:53:13  2 00:54:31  2 00:54:51  2 00:54:51
    1326 OK Ilves                  M21           00:04:50  3 00:03:27  5 00:01:25  2 00:02:01  1 00:04:53  4 00:02:48  4 00:01:39  1 00:02:37  3 00:01:15  1 00:01:00  3 00:04:49  4 00:02:09  2 00:01:56  5 00:00:53  2 00:07:11  6 00:02:53  6 00:02:22  4 00:05:05  5 00:01:18  4 00:00:20  6
                                                    00:22       00:34      -00:05      -00:10       00:09       00:11      -00:19      -02:32      -00:02       00:03       00:23       00:06       00:10      -00:03       00:30       00:29       00:45       00:40      -00:02       00:03   
 3. Uvis Sprogis              00:55:11 18:05:48  00:05:35  6 00:08:38  5 00:10:03  3 00:12:23  4 00:17:47  4 00:20:26  4 00:22:28  4 00:25:01  3 00:26:22  3 00:27:21  3 00:32:07  3 00:34:34  4 00:36:17  4 00:37:09  4 00:44:12  4 00:46:43  4 00:49:15  4 00:53:41  3 00:54:52  3 00:55:11  3 00:55:11
       0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M21           00:05:35  6 00:03:03  4 00:01:25  2 00:02:20  5 00:05:24  6 00:02:39  2 00:02:02  6 00:02:33  2 00:01:21  4 00:00:59  2 00:04:46  3 00:02:27  5 00:01:43  2 00:00:52  1 00:07:03  4 00:02:31  2 00:02:32  6 00:04:26  3 00:01:11  3 00:00:19  5
                                                    01:07       00:10      -00:05       00:09       00:40       00:02       00:04      -02:36       00:04       00:02       00:20       00:24      -00:03      -00:04       00:22       00:07       00:55       00:01      -00:09       00:02   
 4. Otars Putralis            00:58:26 19:08:33  00:05:25  4 00:09:00  7 00:10:32  7 00:12:48  7 00:19:50  7 00:22:44  7 00:26:12  8 00:28:54  7 00:30:15  7 00:31:25  7 00:36:30  6 00:38:55  6 00:40:48  6 00:41:46  6 00:48:24  5 00:50:56  5 00:52:50  5 00:57:05  4 00:58:11  4 00:58:26  4 00:58:26
       0 OK Azimuts                M21           00:05:25  4 00:03:35  7 00:01:32  5 00:02:16  4 00:07:02 11 00:02:54  7 00:03:28 10 00:02:42  4 00:01:21  4 00:01:10  6 00:05:05  5 00:02:25  4 00:01:53  4 00:00:58  5 00:06:38  1 00:02:32  3 00:01:54  2 00:04:15  1 00:01:06  2 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:57       00:42       00:02       00:05       02:18       00:17       01:30      -02:27       00:04       00:13       00:39       00:22       00:07       00:02      -00:03       00:08       00:17      -00:10      -00:14      -00:02   
 5. Uldis Klepers             01:00:27 16:24:41  00:04:36  2 00:08:45  6 00:10:09  4 00:12:15  3 00:16:42  3 00:19:48  3 00:21:34  3 00:23:43  2 00:24:58  2 00:26:02  2 00:30:30  1 00:32:42  1 00:34:21  1 00:35:18  1 00:42:11  1 00:44:54  1 00:48:31  3 00:59:10  5 01:00:12  5 01:00:27  5 01:00:27
       0 Ziemelkurzeme OK          M21           00:04:36  2 00:04:09 10 00:01:24  1 00:02:06  2 00:04:27  1 00:03:06  8 00:01:46  2 00:02:09  1 00:01:15  1 00:01:04  4 00:04:28  2 00:02:12  3 00:01:39  1 00:00:57  4 00:06:53  3 00:02:43  4 00:03:37 10 00:10:39 11 00:01:02  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:08       01:16      -00:06      -00:05      -00:17       00:29      -00:12      -03:00      -00:02       00:07       00:02       00:09      -00:07       00:01       00:12       00:19       02:00       06:14      -00:18      -00:02   
 6. Nansen Palo               01:01:48 18:04:57  00:05:36  7 00:08:29  4 00:10:11  6 00:12:46  5 00:18:25  6 00:21:11  6 00:24:15  6 00:27:26  6 00:29:46  6 00:30:59  6 00:37:08  7 00:39:40  7 00:41:42  7 00:42:56  7 00:50:01  6 00:52:53  6 00:55:02  6 01:00:04  6 01:01:24  6 01:01:48  6 01:01:48
   15368 Võru                      M21           00:05:36  7 00:02:53  1 00:01:42  6 00:02:35  6 00:05:39  7 00:02:46  3 00:03:04  9 00:03:11  5 00:02:20 10 00:01:13  7 00:06:09 10 00:02:32  6 00:02:02  7 00:01:14  8 00:07:05  5 00:02:52  5 00:02:09  3 00:05:02  4 00:01:20  6 00:00:24  8
                                                    01:08       00:00       00:12       00:24       00:55       00:09       01:06      -01:58       01:03       00:16       01:43       00:29       00:16       00:18       00:24       00:28       00:32       00:37       00:00       00:07   
 7. Raivis Kalninsh           01:06:09 18:18:43  00:05:32  5 00:08:26  3 00:10:10  5 00:12:46  5 00:18:08  5 00:20:57  5 00:22:47  5 00:26:46  5 00:28:12  5 00:29:17  5 00:34:26  5 00:37:06  5 00:39:05  5 00:40:08  5 00:51:36  7 00:56:49  7 00:59:16  7 01:04:29  7 01:05:48  7 01:06:09  7 01:06:09
       0 Gaujiena                  M21           00:05:32  5 00:02:54  3 00:01:44  7 00:02:36  7 00:05:22  5 00:02:49  5 00:01:50  4 00:03:59  7 00:01:26  6 00:01:05  5 00:05:09  6 00:02:40  7 00:01:59  6 00:01:03  6 00:11:28 10 00:05:13  9 00:02:27  5 00:05:13  7 00:01:19  5 00:00:21  7
                                                    01:04       00:01       00:14       00:25       00:38       00:12      -00:08      -01:10       00:09       00:08       00:43       00:37       00:13       00:07       04:47       02:49       00:50       00:48      -00:01       00:04   
 8. Atis Andersons            01:08:46 18:15:18  00:06:46  9 00:10:23  9 00:12:40  9 00:16:34 10 00:21:25  8 00:24:17  8 00:26:06  7 00:30:09  8 00:31:41  8 00:32:54  8 00:38:16  8 00:41:05  8 00:43:09  8 00:44:17  8 00:52:37  8 00:57:52  8 01:00:33  8 01:06:59  8 01:08:30  8 01:08:46  8 01:08:46
       0 Baisie ezhi               M21           00:06:46  9 00:03:37  8 00:02:17  8 00:03:54 11 00:04:51  3 00:02:52  6 00:01:49  3 00:04:03  8 00:01:32  7 00:01:13  7 00:05:22  7 00:02:49  9 00:02:04  8 00:01:08  7 00:08:20  7 00:05:15 10 00:02:41  8 00:06:26  9 00:01:31  8 00:00:16  3
                                                    02:18       00:44       00:47       01:43       00:07       00:15      -00:09      -01:06       00:15       00:16       00:56       00:46       00:18       00:12       01:39       02:51       01:04       02:01       00:11      -00:01   
 9. Sixten Sild               01:14:30 18:22:08  00:06:54 10 00:10:32 10 00:13:30 10 00:16:22  9 00:23:17 10 00:28:19 10 00:31:05 10 00:35:25 10 00:37:09 10 00:38:39  9 00:44:38  9 00:47:46  9 00:50:18  9 00:51:42  9 01:00:19  9 01:03:52  9 01:06:30  9 01:12:18  9 01:13:53  9 01:14:30  9 01:14:30
     750 Võru                      M21           00:06:54 10 00:03:38  9 00:02:58 10 00:02:52  8 00:06:55 10 00:05:02 11 00:02:46  8 00:04:20  9 00:01:44  9 00:01:30 10 00:05:59  8 00:03:08 10 00:02:32 11 00:01:24 10 00:08:37  8 00:03:33  7 00:02:38  7 00:05:48  8 00:01:35 10 00:00:37 11
                                                    02:26       00:45       01:28       00:41       02:11       02:25       00:48      -00:49       00:27       00:33       01:33       01:05       00:46       00:28       01:56       01:09       01:01       01:23       00:15       00:20   
10. Maaris Zeiluks            01:18:01 18:30:27  00:06:22  8 00:09:49  8 00:12:32  8 00:15:39  8 00:21:37  9 00:25:07  9 00:27:47  9 00:31:17  9 00:32:59  9 00:41:20 10 00:47:25 10 00:50:13 10 00:52:21 10 00:53:41 10 01:02:47 10 01:07:44 10 01:10:48 10 01:15:57 10 01:17:30 10 01:18:01 10 01:18:01
       0 AL Mezhs                  M21           00:06:22  8 00:03:27  5 00:02:43  9 00:03:07  9 00:05:58  8 00:03:30 10 00:02:40  7 00:03:30  6 00:01:42  8 00:08:21 11 00:06:05  9 00:02:48  8 00:02:08  9 00:01:20  9 00:09:06  9 00:04:57  8 00:03:04  9 00:05:09  6 00:01:33  9 00:00:31 10
                                                    01:54       00:34       01:13       00:56       01:14       00:53       00:42      -01:39       00:25       07:24       01:39       00:45       00:22       00:24       02:25       02:33       01:27       00:44       00:13       00:14   
11. Janis Bogdanovs           02:05:50 18:08:00  00:07:57 11 00:14:58 11 00:20:05 11 00:23:55 11 00:30:42 11 00:34:04 11 00:38:27 11 00:45:14 11 00:47:48 11 00:49:04 11 00:57:01 11 01:00:28 11 01:02:53 11 01:04:28 11 01:18:25 11 01:24:14 11 01:53:25 11 02:03:36 11 02:05:23 11 02:05:50 11 02:05:50
       0 OK Aluksne                M21           00:07:57 11 00:07:01 11 00:05:07 11 00:03:50 10 00:06:47  9 00:03:22  9 00:04:23 11 00:06:47 11 00:02:34 11 00:01:16  9 00:07:57 11 00:03:27 11 00:02:25 10 00:01:35 11 00:13:57 11 00:05:49 11 00:29:11 11 00:10:11 10 00:01:47 11 00:00:27  9
                                                    03:29       04:08       03:37       01:39       02:03       00:45       02:25       01:38       01:17       00:19       03:31       01:24       00:39       00:39       07:16       03:25       27:34       05:46       00:27       00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:28    00:02:53    00:01:24    00:02:01    00:04:27    00:02:37    00:01:39    00:02:09    00:01:15    00:00:57    00:04:26    00:02:03    00:01:39    00:00:52    00:06:38    00:02:24    00:01:37    00:04:15    00:01:02    00:00:15   00:49:01

M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 52)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 51)    15.( 46)    16.( 48)    17.( 47)    18.( 49)    19.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Janis Rizha               01:03:35 18:31:35  00:06:41  1 00:09:35  1 00:11:28  1 00:14:38  1 00:20:00  1 00:23:25  1 00:26:52  1 00:29:55  1 00:31:19  1 00:32:28  1 00:37:48  1 00:40:44  1 00:42:42  1 00:43:40  1 00:51:29  1 00:54:18  1 00:56:43  1 01:01:39  1 01:03:06  1 01:03:35  1 01:03:35
       0 Valmiera                  M35           00:06:41  1 00:02:54  1 00:01:53  1 00:03:10  2 00:05:22  1 00:03:25  1 00:03:27  2 00:03:03  1 00:01:24  1 00:01:09  1 00:05:20  1 00:02:56  1 00:01:58  1 00:00:58  1 00:07:49  1 00:02:49  1 00:02:25  1 00:04:56  1 00:01:27  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Janis Bormanis            01:20:25 18:39:35  00:07:41  2 00:12:01  2 00:14:32  2 00:17:39  2 00:24:57  2 00:29:55  2 00:33:01  2 00:36:07  2 00:37:52  2 00:39:11  2 00:46:05  2 00:49:20  2 00:51:33  2 00:52:44  2 01:04:02  2 01:07:53  2 01:12:13  2 01:18:15  2 01:19:57  2 01:20:25  2 01:20:25
       0 Grundzale                 M35           00:07:41  2 00:04:20  2 00:02:31  2 00:03:07  1 00:07:18  2 00:04:58  2 00:03:06  1 00:03:06  2 00:01:45  2 00:01:19  2 00:06:54  2 00:03:15  2 00:02:13  2 00:01:11  2 00:11:18  2 00:03:51  2 00:04:20  2 00:06:02  2 00:01:42  2 00:00:28  1
                                                    01:00       01:26       00:38      -00:03       01:56       01:33      -00:21       00:03       00:21       00:10       01:34       00:19       00:15       00:13       03:29       01:02       01:55       01:06       00:15      -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:41    00:02:54    00:01:53    00:03:07    00:05:22    00:03:25    00:03:06    00:03:03    00:01:24    00:01:09    00:05:20    00:02:56    00:01:58    00:00:58    00:07:49    00:02:49    00:02:25    00:04:56    00:01:27    00:00:28   01:03:10

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 33)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 46)    13.( 48)    14.( 47)    15.( 49)    16.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Maaris Vabulnieks         00:56:28 18:08:28  00:07:13  2 00:12:07  2 00:15:19  1 00:17:34  1 00:20:42  1 00:22:32  1 00:23:47  1 00:29:56  1 00:31:39  1 00:34:54  1 00:36:07  1 00:43:48  1 00:46:57  1 00:49:15  1 00:54:24  1 00:56:02  1 00:56:28  1 00:56:28
       0 Ape                       M40           00:07:13  2 00:04:54  2 00:03:12  1 00:02:15  2 00:03:08  1 00:01:50  1 00:01:15  1 00:06:09  1 00:01:43  1 00:03:15  2 00:01:13  2 00:07:41  1 00:03:09  1 00:02:18  1 00:05:09  1 00:01:38  2 00:00:26  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntis Podnieks           01:02:28 18:11:09  00:06:55  1 00:11:31  1 00:15:28  2 00:17:39  2 00:21:16  2 00:23:29  2 00:24:59  2 00:31:34  2 00:33:17  2 00:36:26  2 00:37:30  2 00:46:04  2 00:51:36  2 00:54:21  2 01:00:37  2 01:02:07  2 01:02:28  2 01:02:28
       0 Aluksne                   M40           00:06:55  1 00:04:36  1 00:03:57  2 00:02:11  1 00:03:37  2 00:02:13  2 00:01:30  2 00:06:35  2 00:01:43  1 00:03:09  1 00:01:04  1 00:08:34  2 00:05:32  2 00:02:45  2 00:06:16  2 00:01:30  1 00:00:21  1
                                                   -00:18      -00:18       00:45      -00:04       00:29       00:23       00:15       00:26       00:00      -00:06      -00:09       00:53       02:23       00:27       01:07      -00:08      -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:55    00:04:36    00:03:12    00:02:11    00:03:08    00:01:50    00:01:15    00:06:09    00:01:43    00:03:09    00:01:04    00:07:41    00:03:09    00:02:18    00:05:09    00:01:30    00:00:21   00:55:20

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 33)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 46)    13.( 48)    14.( 47)    15.( 49)    16.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Janis Nulle               01:02:08 16:34:55  00:06:52  2 00:12:08  2 00:16:01  2 00:18:31  1 00:22:23  1 00:24:06  1 00:25:25  1 00:31:42  1 00:34:51  1 00:38:07  1 00:39:16  1 00:48:11  1 00:52:20  1 00:54:40  1 01:00:01  1 01:01:38  1 01:02:08  1 01:02:08
       0 OK Azimuts                M45           00:06:52  2 00:05:16  3 00:03:53  2 00:02:30  1 00:03:52  2 00:01:43  2 00:01:19  1 00:06:17  2 00:03:09  3 00:03:16  2 00:01:09  2 00:08:55  3 00:04:09  2 00:02:20  1 00:05:21  2 00:01:37  1 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               01:03:55 16:47:50  00:05:45  1 00:10:44  1 00:14:13  1 00:19:23  3 00:27:54  3 00:29:30  3 00:30:53  3 00:35:58  3 00:37:38  3 00:40:51  3 00:41:55  3 00:49:58  3 00:54:30  3 00:56:55  3 01:01:46  2 01:03:37  2 01:03:55  2 01:03:55
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45           00:05:45  1 00:04:59  1 00:03:29  1 00:05:10  3 00:08:31  3 00:01:36  1 00:01:23  2 00:05:05  1 00:01:40  1 00:03:13  1 00:01:04  1 00:08:03  1 00:04:32  3 00:02:25  2 00:04:51  1 00:01:51  3 00:00:18  1
                                                   -01:07      -00:17      -00:24       02:40       04:39      -00:07       00:04      -01:12      -01:29      -00:03      -00:05      -00:52       00:23       00:05      -00:30       00:14      -00:12   
 3. Ilmars Brikmanis          01:04:55 16:21:33  00:07:37  3 00:12:39  3 00:16:35  3 00:19:12  2 00:22:44  2 00:24:40  2 00:26:15  2 00:34:16  2 00:36:20  2 00:40:02  2 00:41:26  2 00:49:57  2 00:53:53  2 00:56:24  2 01:02:33  3 01:04:20  3 01:04:55  3 01:04:55
       0 OK Azimuts                M45           00:07:37  3 00:05:02  2 00:03:56  3 00:02:37  2 00:03:32  1 00:01:56  3 00:01:35  3 00:08:01  3 00:02:04  2 00:03:42  3 00:01:24  3 00:08:31  2 00:03:56  1 00:02:31  3 00:06:09  3 00:01:47  2 00:00:35  3
                                                    00:45      -00:14       00:03       00:07      -00:20       00:13       00:16       01:44      -01:05       00:26       00:15      -00:24      -00:13       00:11       00:48       00:10       00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:05:45    00:04:59    00:03:29    00:02:30    00:03:32    00:01:36    00:01:19    00:05:05    00:01:40    00:03:13    00:01:04    00:08:03    00:03:56    00:02:20    00:04:51    00:01:37    00:00:18   00:55:17

M16 Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Peteris Supe              00:47:12 18:08:41  00:06:05  1 00:09:51  1 00:13:31  1 00:16:50  1 00:20:31  1 00:22:17  1 00:23:35  1 00:29:42  1 00:31:15  1 00:34:15  1 00:35:26  1 00:39:18  1 00:42:39  1 00:45:17  1 00:46:55  1 00:47:12  1 00:47:12
       0 Aluksne                   M16           00:06:05  1 00:03:46  1 00:03:40  1 00:03:19  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:46  1 00:01:18  1 00:06:07  1 00:01:33  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:11  1 00:03:52  1 00:03:21  1 00:02:38  1 00:01:38  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             01:06:26 18:08:57  00:10:21  2 00:14:21  2 00:18:03  2 00:26:18  2 00:31:06  2 00:36:39  2 00:38:06  2 00:46:23  2 00:48:13  2 00:51:49  2 00:53:11  2 00:58:19  2 01:01:41  2 01:04:34  2 01:06:08  2 01:06:26  2 01:06:26
       0 Gaujiena                  M16           00:10:21  2 00:04:00  2 00:03:42  2 00:08:15  2 00:04:48  2 00:05:33  2 00:01:27  2 00:08:17  2 00:01:50  2 00:03:36  2 00:01:22  2 00:05:08  2 00:03:22  2 00:02:53  2 00:01:34  1 00:00:18  2
                                                    04:16       00:14       00:02       04:56       01:07       03:47       00:09       02:10       00:17       00:36       00:11       01:16       00:01       00:15      -00:04       00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:05    00:03:46    00:03:40    00:03:19    00:03:41    00:01:46    00:01:18    00:06:07    00:01:33    00:03:00    00:01:11    00:03:52    00:03:21    00:02:38    00:01:34    00:00:17   00:47:08

MB Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Stepe             00:47:47 18:10:38  00:06:04  1 00:10:48  2 00:14:02  1 00:16:26  1 00:20:51  1 00:22:18  1 00:24:04  1 00:30:00  1 00:31:37  1 00:35:31  1 00:36:20  1 00:40:35  1 00:43:24  1 00:46:08  1 00:47:30  1 00:47:47  1 00:47:47
       0 SK Lejasciems             MB            00:06:04  1 00:04:44  2 00:03:14  1 00:02:24  2 00:04:25  3 00:01:27  1 00:01:46  3 00:05:56  1 00:01:37  1 00:03:54  4 00:00:49  1 00:04:15  1 00:02:49  1 00:02:44  3 00:01:22  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Edgars Larmanis           00:53:01 18:24:05  00:06:37  3 00:11:58  3 00:15:24  2 00:17:36  2 00:21:36  2 00:23:07  2 00:24:38  2 00:31:47  2 00:33:51  2 00:37:33  2 00:39:03  2 00:44:28  2 00:47:50  2 00:50:27  2 00:52:36  2 00:53:01  2 00:53:01
       0 Aumeistari                MB            00:06:37  3 00:05:21  3 00:03:26  2 00:02:12  1 00:04:00  2 00:01:31  2 00:01:31  2 00:07:09  4 00:02:04  2 00:03:42  2 00:01:30  5 00:05:25  5 00:03:22  2 00:02:37  1 00:02:09  4 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:33       00:37       00:12      -00:12      -00:25       00:04      -00:15       01:13       00:27      -00:12       00:41       01:10       00:33      -00:07       00:47       00:08   
 3. Kalvis Punte              01:01:06 19:03:01  00:06:19  2 00:10:44  1 00:21:48  5 00:25:17  5 00:28:53  5 00:31:07  3 00:33:15  3 00:39:51  3 00:42:07  3 00:45:56  3 00:47:15  3 00:51:34  3 00:55:12  3 00:58:40  3 01:00:36  3 01:01:06  3 01:01:06
       0 OK Azimuts                MB            00:06:19  2 00:04:25  1 00:11:04  5 00:03:29  4 00:03:36  1 00:02:14  3 00:02:08  4 00:06:36  2 00:02:16  3 00:03:49  3 00:01:19  2 00:04:19  2 00:03:38  5 00:03:28  5 00:01:56  3 00:00:30  4
                                                    00:15      -00:19       07:50       01:05      -00:49       00:47       00:22       00:40       00:39      -00:05       00:30       00:04       00:49       00:44       00:34       00:13   
 4. Janis Supe                01:03:24 18:12:31  00:07:47  5 00:13:21  4 00:17:29  3 00:21:51  3 00:26:55  3 00:33:25  4 00:34:51  4 00:41:31  4 00:43:47  4 00:48:13  4 00:49:38  4 00:54:59  4 00:58:33  4 01:01:36  4 01:03:07  4 01:03:24  4 01:03:24
       0 Aluksne                   MB            00:07:47  5 00:05:34  4 00:04:08  3 00:04:22  5 00:05:04  5 00:06:30  4 00:01:26  1 00:06:40  3 00:02:16  3 00:04:26  5 00:01:25  4 00:05:21  4 00:03:34  4 00:03:03  4 00:01:31  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    01:43       00:50       00:54       01:58       00:39       05:03      -00:20       00:44       00:39       00:32       00:36       01:06       00:45       00:19       00:09       00:00   
 5. Janis Milaknis            01:15:06 16:33:58  00:07:00  4 00:14:30  5 00:19:23  4 00:22:17  4 00:27:14  4 00:37:42  5 00:41:42  5 00:51:54  5 00:55:08  5 00:58:37  5 00:59:57  5 01:05:12  5 01:08:41  5 01:11:23  5 01:14:28  5 01:15:06  5 01:15:06
       0 Balvi                     MB            00:07:00  4 00:07:30  5 00:04:53  4 00:02:54  3 00:04:57  4 00:10:28  5 00:04:00  5 00:10:12  5 00:03:14  5 00:03:29  1 00:01:20  3 00:05:15  3 00:03:29  3 00:02:42  2 00:03:05  5 00:00:38  5
                                                    00:56       02:46       01:39       00:30       00:32       09:01       02:14       04:16       01:37      -00:25       00:31       01:00       00:40      -00:02       01:43       00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:04    00:04:25    00:03:14    00:02:12    00:03:36    00:01:27    00:01:26    00:05:56    00:01:37    00:03:29    00:00:49    00:04:15    00:02:49    00:02:37    00:01:22    00:00:17   00:45:35

M50 Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Janis Valgis              00:53:44 18:18:05  00:06:10  1 00:10:11  1 00:16:45  4 00:19:10  3 00:22:16  1 00:26:38  2 00:27:57  2 00:34:11  2 00:36:04  2 00:39:32  1 00:40:43  1 00:45:50  2 00:48:56  1 00:51:34  1 00:53:21  1 00:53:44  1 00:53:44
       0 Kalnpierbes               M50           00:06:10  1 00:04:01  1 00:06:34  9 00:02:25  1 00:03:06  1 00:04:22  9 00:01:19  1 00:06:14  1 00:01:53  1 00:03:28  1 00:01:11  1 00:05:07  4 00:03:06  1 00:02:38  1 00:01:47  3 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               00:55:59 18:05:19  00:06:48  2 00:11:10  2 00:15:14  1 00:18:04  1 00:24:46  2 00:26:18  1 00:27:42  1 00:34:03  1 00:35:58  1 00:39:46  2 00:41:02  2 00:45:45  1 00:49:14  2 00:54:03  2 00:55:38  2 00:55:59  2 00:55:59
    3449 Võru                      M50           00:06:48  2 00:04:22  2 00:04:04  3 00:02:50  3 00:06:42  8 00:01:32  1 00:01:24  2 00:06:21  2 00:01:55  3 00:03:48  4 00:01:16  2 00:04:43  1 00:03:29  4 00:04:49  9 00:01:35  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:38       00:21      -02:30       00:25       03:36      -02:50       00:05       00:07       00:02       00:20       00:05      -00:24       00:23       02:11      -00:12      -00:02   
 3. Uldis Verdinsh            01:00:01 18:24:50  00:06:53  3 00:11:32  4 00:15:14  1 00:23:50  5 00:27:51  5 00:30:44  4 00:32:21  4 00:39:05  4 00:41:19  4 00:45:02  4 00:46:21  4 00:51:19  4 00:54:40  4 00:57:42  3 00:59:32  3 01:00:01  3 01:00:01
       0 Aluksne                   M50           00:06:53  3 00:04:39  4 00:03:42  1 00:08:36 10 00:04:01  2 00:02:53  7 00:01:37  3 00:06:44  3 00:02:14  5 00:03:43  3 00:01:19  3 00:04:58  3 00:03:21  3 00:03:02  3 00:01:50  4 00:00:29  4
                                                    00:43       00:38      -02:52       06:11       00:55      -01:29       00:18       00:30       00:21       00:15       00:08      -00:09       00:15       00:24       00:03       00:06   
 4. Aare Huik                 01:04:10 16:30:15  00:06:56  4 00:11:29  3 00:16:15  3 00:19:09  2 00:24:46  2 00:26:43  3 00:28:36  3 00:36:12  3 00:39:24  3 00:43:01  3 00:44:30  3 00:49:40  3 00:53:50  3 01:01:32  4 01:03:37  4 01:04:10  4 01:04:10
     483 Võru                      M50           00:06:56  4 00:04:33  3 00:04:46  5 00:02:54  4 00:05:37  6 00:01:57  3 00:01:53  5 00:07:36  5 00:03:12  9 00:03:37  2 00:01:29  6 00:05:10  5 00:04:10  6 00:07:42 10 00:02:05  5 00:00:33  7
                                                    00:46       00:32      -01:48       00:29       02:31      -02:25       00:34       01:22       01:19       00:09       00:18       00:03       01:04       05:04       00:18       00:10   
 5. Maaris Stabinsh           01:07:04 16:59:10  00:08:58  6 00:14:45  5 00:18:38  5 00:21:18  4 00:25:44  4 00:36:25  6 00:38:02  5 00:45:04  5 00:46:57  5 00:51:34  5 00:53:30  5 00:58:20  5 01:01:28  5 01:04:57  5 01:06:39  5 01:07:04  5 01:07:04
       0 Grundzale                 M50           00:08:58  6 00:05:47  6 00:03:53  2 00:02:40  2 00:04:26  3 00:10:41 10 00:01:37  3 00:07:02  4 00:01:53  1 00:04:37  6 00:01:56 10 00:04:50  2 00:03:08  2 00:03:29  5 00:01:42  2 00:00:25  3
                                                    02:48       01:46      -02:41       00:15       01:20       06:19       00:18       00:48       00:00       01:09       00:45      -00:17       00:02       00:51      -00:05       00:02   
 6. Arnolds Machs             01:12:53 16:36:16  00:13:10  9 00:18:14  9 00:23:46  8 00:28:14  8 00:33:48  7 00:36:25  6 00:38:35  6 00:47:53  7 00:50:09  7 00:54:53  7 00:56:21  7 01:02:01  7 01:06:39  6 01:09:29  6 01:12:24  6 01:12:53  6 01:12:53
       0 NBS KS                    M50           00:13:10  9 00:05:04  5 00:05:32  8 00:04:28  6 00:05:34  5 00:02:37  5 00:02:10  7 00:09:18  8 00:02:16  6 00:04:44  7 00:01:28  5 00:05:40  7 00:04:38  8 00:02:50  2 00:02:55 10 00:00:29  4
                                                    07:00       01:03      -01:02       02:03       02:28      -01:45       00:51       03:04       00:23       01:16       00:17       00:33       01:32       00:12       01:08       00:06   
 7. Rolands Purinsh           01:17:58 16:43:10  00:08:48  5 00:15:13  6 00:20:42  6 00:25:52  6 00:31:06  6 00:35:10  5 00:39:30  7 00:47:11  6 00:49:23  6 00:54:45  6 00:56:07  6 01:01:40  6 01:11:19  7 01:14:49  7 01:17:23  7 01:17:58  7 01:17:58
       0 Poliklinika               M50           00:08:48  5 00:06:25  8 00:05:29  7 00:05:10  9 00:05:14  4 00:04:04  8 00:04:20 10 00:07:41  6 00:02:12  4 00:05:22  8 00:01:22  4 00:05:33  6 00:09:39 10 00:03:30  6 00:02:34  9 00:00:35  9
                                                    02:38       02:24      -01:05       02:45       02:08      -00:18       03:01       01:27       00:19       01:54       00:11       00:26       06:33       00:52       00:47       00:12   
 8. Sarmis Abolinsh           01:18:21 16:41:55  00:09:28  7 00:17:20  8 00:23:59  9 00:28:58  9 00:35:30  8 00:38:10  8 00:40:17  8 00:49:41  8 00:52:26  8 00:57:49  8 00:59:29  8 01:06:27  8 01:11:32  8 01:15:07  8 01:17:35  8 01:18:21  8 01:18:21
       0 Strautini                 M50           00:09:28  7 00:07:52 10 00:06:39 10 00:04:59  7 00:06:32  7 00:02:40  6 00:02:07  6 00:09:24  9 00:02:45  8 00:05:23  9 00:01:40  8 00:06:58 10 00:05:05  9 00:03:35  8 00:02:28  8 00:00:46 10
                                                    03:18       03:51       00:05       02:34       03:26      -01:42       00:48       03:10       00:52       01:55       00:29       01:51       01:59       00:57       00:41       00:23   
 9. Janis Nagelis             01:18:48 18:30:02  00:10:04  8 00:15:54  7 00:20:47  7 00:25:56  7 00:39:25  9 00:41:15  9 00:43:37  9 00:53:01  9 00:55:19  9 01:00:54  9 01:02:34  9 01:09:00  9 01:12:38  9 01:15:58  9 01:18:14  9 01:18:48  9 01:18:48
       0 OK Mona                   M50           00:10:04  8 00:05:50  7 00:04:53  6 00:05:09  8 00:13:29  9 00:01:50  2 00:02:22  8 00:09:24  9 00:02:18  7 00:05:35 10 00:01:40  8 00:06:26  9 00:03:38  5 00:03:20  4 00:02:16  7 00:00:34  8
                                                    03:54       01:49      -01:41       02:44       10:23      -02:32       01:03       03:10       00:25       02:07       00:29       01:19       00:32       00:42       00:29       00:11   
10. Andis Zviedris            01:27:40 17:01:05  00:18:07 10 00:25:17 10 00:30:00 10 00:34:16 10 00:47:56 10 00:50:13 10 00:53:21 10 01:01:50 10 01:05:33 10 01:09:55 10 01:11:27 10 01:17:14 10 01:21:24 10 01:24:58 10 01:27:08 10 01:27:40 10 01:27:40
       0 Aluksne                   M50           00:18:07 10 00:07:10  9 00:04:43  4 00:04:16  5 00:13:40 10 00:02:17  4 00:03:08  9 00:08:29  7 00:03:43 10 00:04:22  5 00:01:32  7 00:05:47  8 00:04:10  6 00:03:34  7 00:02:10  6 00:00:32  6
                                                    11:57       03:09      -01:51       01:51       10:34      -02:05       01:49       02:15       01:50       00:54       00:21       00:40       01:04       00:56       00:23       00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:10    00:04:01    00:03:42    00:02:25    00:03:06    00:01:32    00:01:19    00:06:14    00:01:53    00:03:28    00:01:11    00:04:43    00:03:06    00:02:38    00:01:35    00:00:21   00:47:24

M55 Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Jansons             00:51:17 18:24:27  00:06:19  1 00:11:11  1 00:14:51  1 00:17:09  1 00:20:59  1 00:22:34  1 00:23:49  1 00:29:51  1 00:32:24  1 00:36:09  1 00:37:28  1 00:42:34  1 00:46:14  1 00:49:21  1 00:50:53  1 00:51:17  1 00:51:17
       0 Ind.                      M55           00:06:19  1 00:04:52  1 00:03:40  2 00:02:18  2 00:03:50  2 00:01:35  1 00:01:15  1 00:06:02  1 00:02:33  2 00:03:45  2 00:01:19  2 00:05:06  1 00:03:40  2 00:03:07  1 00:01:32  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ansis Rudzitis            01:00:54 18:06:11  00:07:53  2 00:14:27  2 00:17:43  2 00:19:55  2 00:23:33  2 00:25:24  2 00:26:53  2 00:36:11  2 00:38:18  2 00:41:33  2 00:42:48  2 00:48:09  2 00:51:45  2 00:58:00  2 01:00:20  2 01:00:54  2 01:00:54
       0 Azimuts                   M55           00:07:53  2 00:06:34  2 00:03:16  1 00:02:12  1 00:03:38  1 00:01:51  2 00:01:29  2 00:09:18  2 00:02:07  1 00:03:15  1 00:01:15  1 00:05:21  2 00:03:36  1 00:06:15  2 00:02:20  2 00:00:34  2
                                                    01:34       01:42      -00:24      -00:06      -00:12       00:16       00:14       03:16      -00:26      -00:30      -00:04       00:15      -00:04       03:08       00:48       00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:19    00:04:52    00:03:16    00:02:12    00:03:38    00:01:35    00:01:15    00:06:02    00:02:07    00:03:15    00:01:15    00:05:06    00:03:36    00:03:07    00:01:32    00:00:24   00:49:31

N21 Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Anda Grapena              00:57:29 18:31:32  00:07:26  3 00:12:09  2 00:19:22  4 00:22:05  3 00:25:45  3 00:27:33  3 00:29:07  3 00:36:06  2 00:38:04  2 00:42:01  2 00:43:34  2 00:48:26  2 00:52:06  2 00:55:02  1 00:57:06  1 00:57:29  1 00:57:29
       0 Valmiera                  N21           00:07:26  3 00:04:43  1 00:07:13  4 00:02:43  1 00:03:40  2 00:01:48  1 00:01:34  2 00:06:59  1 00:01:58  1 00:03:57  2 00:01:33  2 00:04:52  2 00:03:40  1 00:02:56  1 00:02:04  3 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Madara Valge              00:58:56 18:19:53  00:06:12  1 00:11:32  1 00:15:10  1 00:17:54  1 00:22:03  1 00:25:54  1 00:27:19  1 00:34:48  1 00:36:52  1 00:40:50  1 00:42:10  1 00:48:08  1 00:51:54  1 00:56:27  2 00:58:25  2 00:58:56  2 00:58:56
       0 Burkanciems               N21           00:06:12  1 00:05:20  2 00:03:38  1 00:02:44  2 00:04:09  3 00:03:51  4 00:01:25  1 00:07:29  3 00:02:04  3 00:03:58  3 00:01:20  1 00:05:58  4 00:03:46  2 00:04:33  4 00:01:58  2 00:00:31  3
                                                   -01:14       00:37      -03:35       00:01       00:29       02:03      -00:09       00:30       00:06       00:01      -00:13       01:06       00:06       01:37      -00:06       00:08   
 3. Sanita Vilcina            01:00:47 17:28:07  00:07:21  2 00:12:45  3 00:17:18  2 00:20:34  2 00:24:48  2 00:26:50  2 00:28:34  2 00:36:16  3 00:38:26  3 00:42:38  3 00:44:11  3 00:50:01  3 00:54:13  3 00:57:51  3 01:00:13  3 01:00:47  3 01:00:47
       0 Aluksne                   N21           00:07:21  2 00:05:24  3 00:04:33  3 00:03:16  3 00:04:14  4 00:02:02  2 00:01:44  3 00:07:42  4 00:02:10  4 00:04:12  4 00:01:33  2 00:05:50  3 00:04:12  3 00:03:38  3 00:02:22  4 00:00:34  4
                                                   -00:05       00:41      -02:40       00:33       00:34       00:14       00:10       00:43       00:12       00:15       00:00       00:58       00:32       00:42       00:18       00:11   
 4. Aiva Klepere              01:04:26 16:22:15  00:07:58  4 00:13:44  4 00:17:37  3 00:23:32  4 00:26:58  4 00:30:09  4 00:31:54  4 00:39:07  4 00:41:07  4 00:44:41  4 00:47:05  4 00:51:31  4 00:59:04  4 01:02:07  4 01:03:57  4 01:04:26  4 01:04:26
       0 Ziemelkurzeme OK          N21           00:07:58  4 00:05:46  4 00:03:53  2 00:05:55  4 00:03:26  1 00:03:11  3 00:01:45  4 00:07:13  2 00:02:00  2 00:03:34  1 00:02:24  4 00:04:26  1 00:07:33  4 00:03:03  2 00:01:50  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:32       01:03      -03:20       03:12      -00:14       01:23       00:11       00:14       00:02      -00:23       00:51      -00:26       03:53       00:07      -00:14       00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:12    00:04:43    00:03:38    00:02:43    00:03:26    00:01:48    00:01:25    00:06:59    00:01:58    00:03:34    00:01:20    00:04:26    00:03:40    00:02:56    00:01:50    00:00:23   00:51:01

M60 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          01:11:32 16:41:59  00:09:29  1 00:13:09  1 00:17:25  1 00:27:45  1 00:34:26  1 00:40:13  1 00:44:43  1 00:47:25  1 00:54:32  1 01:02:11  1 01:07:59  1 01:10:39  1 01:11:32  1 01:11:32
       0 Gaujiena                  M60           00:09:29  1 00:03:40  1 00:04:16  1 00:10:20  1 00:06:41  2 00:05:47  2 00:04:30  1 00:02:42  2 00:07:07  2 00:07:39  1 00:05:48  2 00:02:40  2 00:00:53  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 01:18:12 18:07:19  00:12:25  2 00:16:16  2 00:21:05  2 00:35:13  2 00:41:51  2 00:47:03  2 00:51:38  2 00:54:09  2 01:01:09  2 01:09:04  2 01:14:45  2 01:17:17  2 01:18:12  2 01:18:12
   21266 Võru                      M60           00:12:25  2 00:03:51  2 00:04:49  3 00:14:08  2 00:06:38  1 00:05:12  1 00:04:35  2 00:02:31  1 00:07:00  1 00:07:55  2 00:05:41  1 00:02:32  1 00:00:55  2
                                                    02:56       00:11       00:33       03:48      -00:03      -00:35       00:05      -00:11      -00:07       00:16      -00:07      -00:08       00:02   
 3. Juris Germanis            01:46:39 16:36:09  00:15:14  3 00:19:24  3 00:24:07  3 00:40:59  3 00:51:01  3 00:57:30  3 01:03:16  3 01:11:31  3 01:22:16  3 01:31:42  3 01:41:50  3 01:45:20  3 01:46:39  3 01:46:39
       0 Aluksne                   M60           00:15:14  3 00:04:10  3 00:04:43  2 00:16:52  3 00:10:02  3 00:06:29  3 00:05:46  3 00:08:15  3 00:10:45  3 00:09:26  3 00:10:08  3 00:03:30  3 00:01:19  3
                                                    05:45       00:30       00:27       06:32       03:21       00:42       01:16       05:33       03:38       01:47       04:20       00:50       00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:09:29    00:03:40    00:04:16    00:10:20    00:06:38    00:05:12    00:04:30    00:02:31    00:07:00    00:07:39    00:05:41    00:02:32    00:00:53   01:10:21

N35 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Riina Laanjõe             01:04:11 16:30:45  00:07:39  2 00:11:03  2 00:14:43  1 00:25:48  2 00:30:51  2 00:35:24  1 00:39:10  1 00:43:16  1 00:50:38  1 00:55:42  1 01:01:39  1 01:03:37  1 01:04:11  1 01:04:11
    2335 Kobras                    N35           00:07:39  2 00:03:24  2 00:03:40  1 00:11:05  2 00:05:03  2 00:04:33  1 00:03:46  2 00:04:06  2 00:07:22  2 00:05:04  1 00:05:57  1 00:01:58  1 00:00:34  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Katre Palo                01:09:46 18:19:11  00:06:48  1 00:09:50  1 00:15:27  2 00:24:57  1 00:29:54  1 00:45:24  2 00:48:49  2 00:50:44  2 00:56:26  2 01:02:43  2             01:09:21  2 01:09:46  2 01:09:46
   15367 Võru                      N35           00:06:48  1 00:03:02  1 00:05:37  2 00:09:30  1 00:04:57  1 00:15:30  2 00:03:25  1 00:01:55  1 00:05:42  1 00:06:17  2                                    
                                                   -00:51      -00:22       01:57      -01:35      -00:06       10:57      -00:21      -02:11      -01:40       01:13                                       
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:48    00:03:02    00:03:40    00:09:30    00:04:57    00:04:33    00:03:25    00:01:55    00:05:42    00:05:04    00:05:57    00:01:58    00:00:25   00:56:56

N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Margita Grinberga         01:11:01 18:16:18  00:09:01  1 00:12:42  1 00:20:56  1 00:30:34  1 00:35:40  1 00:41:17  1 00:45:06  1 00:50:52  1 00:56:38  1 01:03:21  1 01:08:14  1 01:10:24  1 01:11:01  1 01:11:01
       0 Aluksne                   N40           00:09:01  1 00:03:41  1 00:08:14  1 00:09:38  1 00:05:06  1 00:05:37  1 00:03:49  1 00:05:46  1 00:05:46  1 00:06:43  1 00:04:53  1 00:02:10  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:09:01    00:03:41    00:08:14    00:09:38    00:05:06    00:05:37    00:03:49    00:05:46    00:05:46    00:06:43    00:04:53    00:02:10    00:00:37   01:11:01

N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Madara Jaunzema           00:58:18 17:28:12  00:12:39  3 00:15:23  3 00:19:10  2 00:26:46  2 00:31:36  2 00:38:07  2 00:41:25  2 00:43:15  2 00:47:36  2 00:52:36  2 00:56:01  1 00:57:51  1 00:58:18  1 00:58:18
       0 Strautini                 N16           00:12:39  3 00:02:44  2 00:03:47  1 00:07:36  2 00:04:50  1 00:06:31  3 00:03:18  1 00:01:50  1 00:04:21  1 00:05:00  1 00:03:25  1 00:01:50  2 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Evelîna Shevcova          00:58:27 17:29:33  00:11:11  2 00:13:40  2 00:17:56  1 00:25:30  1 00:30:24  1 00:34:41  1 00:39:41  1 00:41:43  1 00:46:35  1 00:51:55  1 00:56:08  2 00:58:02  2 00:58:27  2 00:58:27
       0 Gulbene                   N16           00:11:11  2 00:02:29  1 00:04:16  2 00:07:34  1 00:04:54  2 00:04:17  1 00:05:00  3 00:02:02  2 00:04:52  2 00:05:20  2 00:04:13  2 00:01:54  3 00:00:25  2
                                                   -01:28      -00:15       00:29      -00:02       00:04      -02:14       01:42       00:12       00:31       00:20       00:48       00:04      -00:02   
 3. Ance Polaka               01:11:41 18:14:51  00:09:45  1 00:13:02  1 00:19:58  3 00:31:58  3 00:36:55  3 00:42:27  3 00:46:01  3 00:52:51  3 00:58:05  3 01:04:32  3 01:09:44  3 01:11:21  3 01:11:41  3 01:11:41
       0 Aluksne                   N16           00:09:45  1 00:03:17  3 00:06:56  3 00:12:00  3 00:04:57  3 00:05:32  2 00:03:34  2 00:06:50  3 00:05:14  3 00:06:27  3 00:05:12  3 00:01:37  1 00:00:20  1
                                                   -02:54       00:33       03:09       04:24       00:07      -00:59       00:16       05:00       00:53       01:27       01:47      -00:13      -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:09:45    00:02:29    00:03:47    00:07:34    00:04:50    00:04:17    00:03:18    00:01:50    00:04:21    00:05:00    00:03:25    00:01:37    00:00:20   00:52:33

RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rauno Raidma              01:06:46 16:28:05  00:07:37  1 00:12:10  1 00:15:24  1 00:27:44  1 00:33:37  1 00:38:08  1 00:41:46  1 00:46:04  1 00:53:21  1 00:58:27  1 01:04:23  1 01:06:16  1 01:06:46  1 01:06:46
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA4         00:07:37  1 00:04:33  1 00:03:14  1 00:12:20  1 00:05:53  1 00:04:31  1 00:03:38  1 00:04:18  1 00:07:17  1 00:05:06  1 00:05:56  1 00:01:53  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:07:37    00:04:33    00:03:14    00:12:20    00:05:53    00:04:31    00:03:38    00:04:18    00:07:17    00:05:06    00:05:56    00:01:53    00:00:30   01:06:46

N45 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Dace Ikshele              00:46:48 18:09:51  00:03:07  1 00:06:08  2 00:12:23  1 00:18:50  1 00:23:53  1 00:26:26  1 00:29:38  1 00:38:04  1 00:41:31  1 00:44:31  1 00:46:23  1 00:46:48  1 00:46:48
       0 Jaunpiebalga              N45           00:03:07  1 00:03:01  2 00:06:15  1 00:06:27  1 00:05:03  1 00:02:33  3 00:03:12  2 00:08:26  2 00:03:27  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:52  1 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilze Zarina               00:51:28 18:05:15  00:03:07  1 00:06:04  1 00:13:39  2 00:21:05  2 00:29:02  2 00:31:13  2 00:34:14  2 00:41:46  2 00:45:59  2 00:49:11  2 00:51:04  2 00:51:28  2 00:51:28
       0 Jaunpiebalga              N45           00:03:07  1 00:02:57  1 00:07:35  2 00:07:26  2 00:07:57  3 00:02:11  1 00:03:01  1 00:07:32  1 00:04:13  2 00:03:12  2 00:01:53  2 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00      -00:04       01:20       00:59       02:54      -00:22      -00:11      -00:54       00:46       00:12       00:01      -00:01   
 3. Ellen Lembra              00:58:08 18:03:41  00:04:01  3 00:07:44  3 00:15:53  3 00:23:53  3 00:29:11  3 00:31:28  3 00:35:14  3 00:46:00  3 00:50:51  3 00:54:30  3 00:57:29  3 00:58:08  3 00:58:08
    2008 Võru                      N45           00:04:01  3 00:03:43  3 00:08:09  3 00:08:00  3 00:05:18  2 00:02:17  2 00:03:46  3 00:10:46  3 00:04:51  3 00:03:39  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:39  3
                                                    00:54       00:42       01:54       01:33       00:15      -00:16       00:34       02:20       01:24       00:39       01:07       00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:07    00:02:57    00:06:15    00:06:27    00:05:03    00:02:11    00:03:01    00:07:32    00:03:27    00:03:00    00:01:52    00:00:24   00:45:16

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:44:18 18:08:32  00:02:35  1 00:05:40  1 00:11:45  1 00:17:41  1 00:21:52  1 00:23:52  1 00:26:56  1 00:34:46  1 00:38:31  1 00:41:33  1 00:43:43  1 00:44:18  1 00:44:18
     359 Võru                      N50           00:02:35  1 00:03:05  2 00:06:05  1 00:05:56  1 00:04:11  1 00:02:00  1 00:03:04  2 00:07:50  1 00:03:45  2 00:03:02  2 00:02:10  3 00:00:35  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Kreslina            00:44:49 18:08:15  00:03:13  3 00:06:09  2 00:12:19  2 00:18:27  2 00:22:46  2 00:24:48  2 00:27:37  2 00:35:53  2 00:39:30  2 00:42:16  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:49  2 00:44:49
       0 Lejasciems                N50           00:03:13  3 00:02:56  1 00:06:10  2 00:06:08  2 00:04:19  2 00:02:02  2 00:02:49  1 00:08:16  2 00:03:37  1 00:02:46  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:38  5
                                                    00:38      -00:09       00:05       00:12       00:08       00:02      -00:15       00:26      -00:08      -00:16      -00:15       00:03   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:51:55 18:05:12  00:03:12  2 00:06:47  4 00:14:00  3 00:22:05  3 00:26:53  3 00:29:28  3 00:33:42  3 00:42:03  3 00:46:07  3 00:49:30  3 00:51:26  3 00:51:55  3 00:51:55
   16421 Võru                      N50           00:03:12  2 00:03:35  4 00:07:13  3 00:08:05  3 00:04:48  4 00:02:35  5 00:04:14  4 00:08:21  3 00:04:04  4 00:03:23  4 00:01:56  2 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:37       00:30       01:08       02:09       00:37       00:35       01:10       00:31       00:19       00:21      -00:14      -00:06   
 4. Sanita Sproge             00:52:23 18:05:02  00:03:14  4 00:06:35  3 00:14:16  4 00:22:30  4 00:27:11  4 00:29:34  4 00:33:47  4 00:42:32  4 00:46:31  4 00:49:44  4 00:51:56  4 00:52:23  4 00:52:23
       0 Gaujiena                  N50           00:03:14  4 00:03:21  3 00:07:41  4 00:08:14  4 00:04:41  3 00:02:23  4 00:04:13  3 00:08:45  4 00:03:59  3 00:03:13  3 00:02:12  4 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:39       00:16       01:36       02:18       00:30       00:23       01:09       00:55       00:14       00:11       00:02      -00:08   
 5. Maija Gudena              01:25:54 18:23:10  00:06:34  5 00:10:13  5 00:19:18  5 00:28:11  5 00:45:54  5 00:48:13  5 00:53:16  5 01:07:41  5 01:12:43  5 01:22:20  5 01:25:18  5 01:25:54  5 01:25:54
       0 Valka                     N50           00:06:34  5 00:03:39  5 00:09:05  5 00:08:53  5 00:17:43  5 00:02:19  3 00:05:03  5 00:14:25  5 00:05:02  5 00:09:37  5 00:02:58  5 00:00:36  4
                                                    03:59       00:34       03:00       02:57       13:32       00:19       01:59       06:35       01:17       06:35       00:48       00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:35    00:02:56    00:06:05    00:05:56    00:04:11    00:02:00    00:02:49    00:07:50    00:03:37    00:02:46    00:01:55    00:00:27   00:43:07

M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ats Ots                   00:51:13 18:10:40  00:02:08  1 00:04:45  1 00:11:21  1 00:17:41  1 00:24:26  1 00:26:04  1 00:29:24  1 00:40:41  1 00:45:10  1 00:48:59  1 00:50:52  1 00:51:13  1 00:51:13
   22576 Võru                      M14           00:02:08  1 00:02:37  1 00:06:36  2 00:06:20  1 00:06:45  1 00:01:38  1 00:03:20  2 00:11:17  2 00:04:29  2 00:03:49  2 00:01:53  2 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Eke Ots                   01:03:50 18:11:30  00:07:51  4 00:11:38  2 00:18:07  2 00:26:17  2 00:40:50  2 00:44:21  2 00:47:31  2 00:55:25  2 00:58:55  2 01:02:01  2 01:03:33  2 01:03:50  2 01:03:50
   20690 Võru                      M14           00:07:51  4 00:03:47  2 00:06:29  1 00:08:10  2 00:14:33  2 00:03:31  4 00:03:10  1 00:07:54  1 00:03:30  1 00:03:06  1 00:01:32  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    05:43       01:10      -00:07       01:50       07:48       01:53      -00:10      -03:23      -00:59      -00:43      -00:21      -00:04   
 3. Elvis Jakovlevs           01:37:14 17:30:46  00:05:45  2 00:13:32  3 00:23:25  3 00:32:17  3 01:00:52  3 01:04:00  3 01:07:56  3 01:23:40  3 01:29:07  3 01:34:28  3 01:36:53  3 01:37:14  3 01:37:14
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            M14           00:05:45  2 00:07:47  4 00:09:53  3 00:08:52  3 00:28:35  4 00:03:08  3 00:03:56  3 00:15:44  4 00:05:27  3 00:05:21  4 00:02:25  4 00:00:21  2
                                                    03:37       05:10       03:17       02:32       21:50       01:30       00:36       04:27       00:58       01:32       00:32       00:00   
 4. Emîls Jurka               01:37:22 17:30:41  00:05:52  3 00:13:38  4 00:23:31  4 00:32:32  4 01:01:06  4 01:04:03  4 01:08:03  4 01:23:45  4 01:29:19  4 01:34:38  4 01:37:00  4 01:37:22  4 01:37:22
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            M14           00:05:52  3 00:07:46  3 00:09:53  3 00:09:01  4 00:28:34  3 00:02:57  2 00:04:00  4 00:15:42  3 00:05:34  4 00:05:19  3 00:02:22  3 00:00:22  4
                                                    03:44       05:09       03:17       02:41       21:49       01:19       00:40       04:25       01:05       01:30       00:29       00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:08    00:02:37    00:06:29    00:06:20    00:06:45    00:01:38    00:03:10    00:07:54    00:03:30    00:03:06    00:01:32    00:00:17   00:45:26

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             01:04:19 16:29:56  00:03:02  1 00:06:29  1 00:14:34  1 00:21:55  1 00:31:08  1 00:36:55  1 00:40:07  1 00:51:27  1 00:55:59  1 01:01:11  1 01:03:48  1 01:04:19  1 01:04:19
    1172 Otepää                    M65           00:03:02  1 00:03:27  1 00:08:05  1 00:07:21  1 00:09:13  1 00:05:47  1 00:03:12  1 00:11:20  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:12  1 00:02:37  1 00:00:31  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:02    00:03:27    00:08:05    00:07:21    00:09:13    00:05:47    00:03:12    00:11:20    00:04:32    00:05:12    00:02:37    00:00:31   01:04:19

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kristine Rudzite          00:37:36 18:06:19  00:03:03  1 00:08:21  1 00:11:53  1 00:13:47  1 00:17:37  1 00:21:28  1 00:28:44  1 00:32:37  1 00:35:18  1 00:37:15  1 00:37:36  1 00:37:36
       0 Azimuts                   N14           00:03:03  1 00:05:18  1 00:03:32  1 00:01:54  1 00:03:50  1 00:03:51  1 00:07:16  1 00:03:53  1 00:02:41  1 00:01:57  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Merili Tasso              01:22:35 18:14:20  00:08:02  2 00:18:46  2 00:25:56  2 00:30:15  2 00:37:27  2 00:46:13  2 01:05:08  2 01:12:22  2 01:18:18  2 01:22:06  2 01:22:35  2 01:22:35
   23110 Väimela                   N14           00:08:02  2 00:10:44  2 00:07:10  2 00:04:19  2 00:07:12  2 00:08:46  2 00:18:55  2 00:07:14  2 00:05:56  2 00:03:48  2 00:00:29  2
                                                    04:59       05:26       03:38       02:25       03:22       04:55       11:39       03:21       03:15       01:51       00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:03    00:05:18    00:03:32    00:01:54    00:03:50    00:03:51    00:07:16    00:03:53    00:02:41    00:01:57    00:00:21   00:37:36

N60 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Anda Lejasblusa           00:56:37 17:34:13  00:05:01  1 00:12:40  1 00:19:03  2 00:21:40  1 00:26:21  1 00:32:12  1 00:44:02  1 00:48:52  1 00:52:57  1 00:56:03  1 00:56:37  1 00:56:37
       0 Ind.                      N60           00:05:01  1 00:07:39  1 00:06:23  2 00:02:37  2 00:04:41  2 00:05:51  2 00:11:50  1 00:04:50  1 00:04:05  2 00:03:06  3 00:00:34  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ineta Riepniece           01:03:01 18:17:28  00:05:09  2 00:13:39  2 00:18:58  1 00:21:45  2 00:27:01  2 00:33:23  2 00:46:43  2 00:52:50  2 00:59:22  2 01:02:22  2 01:03:01  2 01:03:01
       0 Gaujiena                  N60           00:05:09  2 00:08:30  2 00:05:19  1 00:02:47  3 00:05:16  3 00:06:22  4 00:13:20  4 00:06:07  3 00:06:32  6 00:03:00  2 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:08       00:51      -01:04       00:10       00:35       00:31       01:30       01:17       02:27      -00:06       00:05   
 3. Ilze Dave                 01:03:44 18:04:11  00:05:15  3 00:15:35  4 00:23:49  5 00:26:03  4 00:30:35  3 00:36:24  3 00:48:18  3 00:54:04  3 01:00:16  3 01:02:49  3 01:03:44  3 01:03:44
       0 Gaujiena                  N60           00:05:15  3 00:10:20  5 00:08:14  6 00:02:14  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:49  1 00:11:54  3 00:05:46  2 00:06:12  3 00:02:33  1 00:00:55  5
                                                    00:14       02:41       01:51      -00:23      -00:09      -00:02       00:04       00:56       02:07      -00:33       00:21   
 4. Elita Shulca              01:08:43 17:45:55  00:05:30  4 00:14:30  3 00:20:54  3 00:24:48  3 00:36:19  5 00:42:27  5 00:54:17  4 01:00:53  4 01:04:44  4 01:07:57  4 01:08:43  4 01:08:43
       0 Smiltene                  N60           00:05:30  4 00:09:00  3 00:06:24  3 00:03:54  6 00:11:31  6 00:06:08  3 00:11:50  1 00:06:36  5 00:03:51  1 00:03:13  4 00:00:46  3
                                                    00:29       01:21       00:01       01:17       06:50       00:17       00:00       01:46      -00:14       00:07       00:12   
 5. Arija Bertuka             01:15:50 16:42:40  00:06:49  5 00:15:58  5 00:23:15  4 00:26:51  5 00:34:30  4 00:42:03  4 00:57:51  5 01:04:21  5 01:10:48  5 01:14:57  5 01:15:50  5 01:15:50
       0 Strautini                 N60           00:06:49  5 00:09:09  4 00:07:17  4 00:03:36  5 00:07:39  4 00:07:33  5 00:15:48  5 00:06:30  4 00:06:27  4 00:04:09  6 00:00:53  4
                                                    01:48       01:30       00:54       00:59       02:58       01:42       03:58       01:40       02:22       01:03       00:19   
 6. Heli Viks                 01:29:06 17:58:59  00:07:17  6 00:26:10  6 00:33:53  6 00:37:14  6 00:44:57  6 00:53:24  6 01:09:20  6 01:17:18  6 01:23:46  6 01:27:42  6 01:29:06  6 01:29:06
    5017 Võru                      N60           00:07:17  6 00:18:53  6 00:07:43  5 00:03:21  4 00:07:43  5 00:08:27  6 00:15:56  6 00:07:58  6 00:06:28  5 00:03:56  5 00:01:24  6
                                                    02:16       11:14       01:20       00:44       03:02       02:36       04:06       03:08       02:23       00:50       00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:05:01    00:07:39    00:05:19    00:02:14    00:04:32    00:05:49    00:11:50    00:04:50    00:03:51    00:02:33    00:00:34   00:54:12

MC Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ivars Polaks              00:41:40 18:14:54  00:03:40  4 00:09:57  2 00:14:04  2 00:15:57  2 00:20:08  2 00:24:47  1 00:32:56  1 00:36:45  1 00:39:41  1 00:41:19  1 00:41:40  1 00:41:40
       0 Aluksne                   MC            00:03:40  4 00:06:17  2 00:04:07  1 00:01:53  1 00:04:11  2 00:04:39  1 00:08:09  1 00:03:49  1 00:02:56  1 00:01:38  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lukins            00:48:59 18:09:59  00:03:18  1 00:09:22  1 00:13:32  1 00:15:38  1 00:19:11  1 00:29:48  2 00:38:53  2 00:42:52  2 00:46:33  2 00:48:25  2 00:48:59  2 00:48:59
       0 Lejasciems                MC            00:03:18  1 00:06:04  1 00:04:10  2 00:02:06  3 00:03:33  1 00:10:37  5 00:09:05  4 00:03:59  2 00:03:41  2 00:01:52  2 00:00:34  3
                                                   -00:22      -00:13       00:03       00:13      -00:38       05:58       00:56       00:10       00:45       00:14       00:13   
 3. Kristaps Liberts          01:15:40 18:17:54  00:03:32  2 00:10:00  3 00:14:18  4 00:30:58  4 00:36:15  3 00:42:20  3 00:51:17  4 00:56:22  4 01:11:41  4 01:14:59  3 01:15:40  3 01:15:40
       0 Aluksne                   MC            00:03:32  2 00:06:28  3 00:04:18  4 00:16:40  4 00:05:17  3 00:06:05  4 00:08:57  3 00:05:05  5 00:15:19  4 00:03:18  4 00:00:41  4
                                                   -00:08       00:11       00:11       14:47       01:06       01:26       00:48       01:16       12:23       01:40       00:20   
 4. Uldis Kruminsh            01:15:41 18:17:51  00:03:32  2 00:10:01  4 00:14:15  3 00:31:07  5 00:36:26  4 00:42:21  4 00:51:16  3 00:56:20  3 01:11:40  3 01:15:00  4 01:15:41  4 01:15:41
       0 Aluksne                   MC            00:03:32  2 00:06:29  4 00:04:14  3 00:16:52  5 00:05:19  4 00:05:55  3 00:08:55  2 00:05:04  4 00:15:20  5 00:03:20  5 00:00:41  4
                                                   -00:08       00:12       00:07       14:59       01:08       01:16       00:46       01:15       12:24       01:42       00:20   
 5. Kaspars Krastinsh         01:17:08 18:11:57  00:07:43  5 00:15:05  5 00:20:12  5 00:22:05  3 00:39:32  5 00:44:50  5 01:00:00  5 01:04:45  5 01:14:25  5 01:16:45  5 01:17:08  5 01:17:08
       0 Aluksne                   MC            00:07:43  5 00:07:22  5 00:05:07  5 00:01:53  1 00:17:27  5 00:05:18  2 00:15:10  5 00:04:45  3 00:09:40  3 00:02:20  3 00:00:23  2
                                                    04:03       01:05       01:00       00:00       13:16       00:39       07:01       00:56       06:44       00:42       00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:18    00:06:04    00:04:07    00:01:53    00:03:33    00:04:39    00:08:09    00:03:49    00:02:56    00:01:38    00:00:21   00:40:27

M70 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Maaris Lapinsh            00:51:09 17:37:20  00:04:33  2 00:11:57  3 00:16:42  2 00:18:45  2 00:22:54  1 00:28:57  1 00:39:11  1 00:43:47  1 00:47:33  1 00:50:26  1 00:51:09  1 00:51:09
       0 OK Azimuts                M70           00:04:33  2 00:07:24  3 00:04:45  1 00:02:03  2 00:04:09  1 00:06:03  4 00:10:14  3 00:04:36  3 00:03:46  2 00:02:53  4 00:00:43  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapinsh             00:51:29 17:16:50  00:04:45  3 00:11:55  2 00:17:23  3 00:19:30  3 00:24:01  2 00:29:21  2 00:39:28  2 00:43:52  2 00:48:12  2 00:50:51  2 00:51:29  2 00:51:29
       0 Azimuts                   M70           00:04:45  3 00:07:10  2 00:05:28  3 00:02:07  3 00:04:31  2 00:05:20  2 00:10:07  2 00:04:24  2 00:04:20  4 00:02:39  2 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:12      -00:14       00:43       00:04       00:22      -00:43      -00:07      -00:12       00:34      -00:14      -00:05   
 3. Janis Biezais             00:55:15 18:11:46  00:03:58  1 00:09:46  1 00:15:08  1 00:16:47  1 00:34:32  4 00:38:40  4 00:46:21  3 00:50:09  3 00:53:01  3 00:54:43  3 00:55:15  3 00:55:15
       0 Jaunpiebalga              M70           00:03:58  1 00:05:48  1 00:05:22  2 00:01:39  1 00:17:45  4 00:04:08  1 00:07:41  1 00:03:48  1 00:02:52  1 00:01:42  1 00:00:32  1
                                                   -00:35      -01:36       00:37      -00:24       13:36      -01:55      -02:33      -00:48      -00:54      -01:11      -00:11   
 4. Gunars Auseklis           01:01:17 16:18:26  00:05:41  4 00:16:10  4 00:22:00  4 00:24:59  4 00:30:06  3 00:35:46  3 00:48:14  4 00:53:26  4 00:57:43  4 01:00:32  4 01:01:17  4 01:01:17
       0 Ind.                      M70           00:05:41  4 00:10:29  4 00:05:50  4 00:02:59  4 00:05:07  3 00:05:40  3 00:12:28  4 00:05:12  4 00:04:17  3 00:02:49  3 00:00:45  4
                                                    01:08       03:05       01:05       00:56       00:58      -00:23       02:14       00:36       00:31      -00:04       00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:58    00:05:48    00:04:45    00:01:39    00:04:09    00:04:08    00:07:41    00:03:48    00:02:52    00:01:42    00:00:32   00:41:02

RADA6 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Albert Edesi       01:27:27 17:37:54  00:08:18  1 00:17:50  1 00:41:08  1 00:47:06  1 00:51:28  1 01:00:56  1 01:12:34  1 01:18:55  1 01:23:54  1 01:26:54  1 01:27:27  1 01:27:27
   27627 Võru                      RADA6         00:08:18  1 00:09:32  1 00:23:18  1 00:05:58  1 00:04:22  1 00:09:28  1 00:11:38  1 00:06:21  1 00:04:59  1 00:03:00  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:08:18    00:09:32    00:23:18    00:05:58    00:04:22    00:09:28    00:11:38    00:06:21    00:04:59    00:03:00    00:00:33   01:27:27

N70 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 44)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 31)     8.( 53)     9.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               01:22:11 18:16:50  00:07:52  1 00:22:13  1 00:27:57  1 00:34:23  1 00:44:51  1 00:53:20  1 01:09:14  1 01:16:25  1 01:20:33  1 01:22:11  1 01:22:11
       0 Ind.                      N70           00:07:52  1 00:14:21  1 00:05:44  1 00:06:26  1 00:10:28  1 00:08:29  1 00:15:54  1 00:07:11  1 00:04:08  1 00:01:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:07:52    00:14:21    00:05:44    00:06:26    00:10:28    00:08:29    00:15:54    00:07:11    00:04:08    00:01:38   01:22:11

NC Rada (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 44)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 31)     8.( 53)     9.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Punte                00:45:08 19:01:58  00:04:10  3 00:11:03  3 00:12:42  1 00:15:20  1 00:25:08  7 00:28:27  5 00:35:15  1 00:42:43  2 00:44:38  1 00:45:08  1 00:45:08
       0 Ind.                      NC            00:04:10  3 00:06:53  3 00:01:39  1 00:02:38  3 00:09:48 10 00:03:19  1 00:06:48  1 00:07:28  4 00:01:55  1 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Iveta Velkere             00:45:57 18:56:53  00:04:59  7 00:12:51  7 00:15:25  7 00:18:48  7 00:24:30  5 00:29:08  6 00:38:20  7 00:42:24  1 00:45:17  2 00:45:57  2 00:45:57
       0 Aluksne                   NC            00:04:59  7 00:07:52  7 00:02:34  5 00:03:23  8 00:05:42  5 00:04:38  7 00:09:12  8 00:04:04  1 00:02:53 10 00:00:40  8
                                                    00:49       00:59       00:55       00:45      -04:06       01:19       02:24      -03:24       00:58       00:10   
 3. Dzheina Sirma             00:46:11 17:31:31  00:03:37  1 00:09:03  1 00:14:03  3 00:16:19  2 00:21:01  1 00:26:07  1 00:35:47  2 00:43:28  3 00:45:44  3 00:46:11  3 00:46:11
       0 Aluksne                   NC            00:03:37  1 00:05:26  1 00:05:00 10 00:02:16  1 00:04:42  1 00:05:06  8 00:09:40  9 00:07:41  5 00:02:16  3 00:00:27  1
                                                   -00:33      -01:27       03:21      -00:22      -05:06       01:47       02:52       00:13       00:21      -00:03   
 4. Dana Puidze               00:48:07 18:10:16  00:05:02  9 00:12:06  6 00:13:54  2 00:16:53  3 00:24:17  4 00:28:17  4 00:36:27  5 00:45:37  6 00:47:39  4 00:48:07  4 00:48:07
       0 SK Lejasciems             NC            00:05:02  9 00:07:04  6 00:01:48  2 00:02:59  5 00:07:24  7 00:04:00  5 00:08:10  3 00:09:10  6 00:02:02  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:52       00:11       00:09       00:21      -02:24       00:41       01:22       01:42       00:07      -00:02   
 5. Liana Aboltina            00:48:44 17:30:10  00:05:08 10 00:12:02  4 00:14:52  4 00:18:43  5 00:23:52  3 00:27:26  3 00:35:49  3 00:45:31  4 00:48:11  5 00:48:44  5 00:48:44
       0 Aluksnes SpSk             NC            00:05:08 10 00:06:54  4 00:02:50  6 00:03:51 11 00:05:09  4 00:03:34  3 00:08:23  4 00:09:42  7 00:02:40  7 00:00:33  5
                                                    00:58       00:01       01:11       01:13      -04:39       00:15       01:35       02:14       00:45       00:03   
 5. Baiba Shevcova            00:48:44 17:30:05  00:05:10 11 00:12:04  5 00:14:55  5 00:18:44  6 00:23:51  2 00:27:25  2 00:35:49  3 00:45:31  4 00:48:14  6 00:48:44  5 00:48:44
       0 Gulbene                   NC            00:05:10 11 00:06:54  4 00:02:51  7 00:03:49 10 00:05:07  2 00:03:34  3 00:08:24  5 00:09:42  7 00:02:43  8 00:00:30  3
                                                    01:00       00:01       01:12       01:11      -04:41       00:15       01:36       02:14       00:48       00:00   
 7. Indra Troska              00:51:45 16:25:01  00:04:06  2 00:14:16 10 00:16:39  9 00:19:52  9 00:24:59  6 00:29:10  7 00:37:51  6 00:48:18  7 00:51:10  7 00:51:45  7 00:51:45
       0 Ape                       NC            00:04:06  2 00:10:10 10 00:02:23  4 00:03:13  6 00:05:07  2 00:04:11  6 00:08:41  7 00:10:27 10 00:02:52  9 00:00:35  6
                                                   -00:04       03:17       00:44       00:35      -04:41       00:52       01:53       02:59       00:57       00:05   
 8. Ilze Celenberga           00:52:52 18:52:12  00:05:01  8 00:13:28  9 00:16:52 10 00:20:08 10 00:26:12  8 00:31:20  8 00:39:15  8 00:49:50  9 00:52:10  8 00:52:52  8 00:52:52
       0 Gaujiena                  NC            00:05:01  8 00:08:27  8 00:03:24  9 00:03:16  7 00:06:04  6 00:05:08  9 00:07:55  2 00:10:35 11 00:02:20  4 00:00:42 10
                                                    00:51       01:34       01:45       00:38      -03:44       01:49       01:07       03:07       00:25       00:12   
 9. Guntra Kalnina            00:53:33 18:08:48  00:04:25  6 00:13:25  8 00:15:13  6 00:18:11  4 00:26:29  9 00:33:12 10 00:44:35 10 00:49:29  8 00:52:52  9 00:53:33  9 00:53:33
       0 Gaujiena                  NC            00:04:25  6 00:09:00  9 00:01:48  2 00:02:58  4 00:08:18  8 00:06:43 10 00:11:23 10 00:04:54  3 00:03:23 11 00:00:41  9
                                                    00:15       02:07       00:09       00:20      -01:30       03:24       04:35      -02:34       01:28       00:11   
10. Solvita Kivleniece-Shl... 00:53:54 17:25:16  00:04:10  3 00:10:36  2 00:16:19  8 00:18:54  8 00:29:03 10 00:32:24  9 00:40:49  9 00:50:55 10 00:53:17 10 00:53:54 10 00:53:54
       0 Aluksne                   NC            00:04:10  3 00:06:26  2 00:05:43 11 00:02:35  2 00:10:09 11 00:03:21  2 00:08:25  6 00:10:06  9 00:02:22  5 00:00:37  7
                                                    00:00      -00:27       04:04      -00:03       00:21       00:02       01:37       02:38       00:27       00:07   
11. Lauma Dambrova            01:15:09 16:28:02  00:04:13  5 00:17:02 11 00:20:21 11 00:23:48 11 00:33:28 11 00:52:07 11 01:07:00 11 01:11:46 11 01:14:25 11 01:15:09 11 01:15:09
       0 Lejasciems                NC            00:04:13  5 00:12:49 11 00:03:19  8 00:03:27  9 00:09:40  9 00:18:39 11 00:14:53 11 00:04:46  2 00:02:39  6 00:00:44 11
                                                    00:03       05:56       01:40       00:49      -00:08       15:20       08:05      -02:42       00:44       00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:37    00:05:26    00:01:39    00:02:16    00:04:42    00:03:19    00:06:48    00:04:04    00:01:55    00:00:27   00:34:13

N12 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 45)     4.( 32)     5.( 57)     6.( 60)     7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Saara Soome               00:40:16 16:41:52  00:05:11  1 00:08:47  1 00:17:33  1 00:24:48  1 00:31:20  1 00:33:33  1 00:39:45  1 00:40:16  1 00:40:16
   36203 Võru                      N12           00:05:11  1 00:03:36  1 00:08:46  2 00:07:15  1 00:06:32  1 00:02:13  1 00:06:12  2 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Darta Paulina             00:46:30 16:58:32  00:07:49  2 00:13:27  2 00:21:55  2 00:30:00  2 00:40:13  2 00:42:44  2 00:46:04  2 00:46:30  2 00:46:30
       0 Grundzale                 N12           00:07:49  2 00:05:38  2 00:08:28  1 00:08:05  2 00:10:13  2 00:02:31  2 00:03:20  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    02:38       02:02      -00:18       00:50       03:41       00:18      -02:52      -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:05:11    00:03:36    00:08:28    00:07:15    00:06:32    00:02:13    00:03:20    00:00:26   00:37:01

M12 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 45)     4.( 32)     5.( 57)     6.( 60)     7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Erglis            00:24:26 16:27:38  00:02:39  1 00:05:07  1 00:11:59  1 00:15:19  1 00:20:12  1 00:21:52  1 00:23:58  1 00:24:26  1 00:24:26
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            M12           00:02:39  1 00:02:28  1 00:06:52  2 00:03:20  1 00:04:53  3 00:01:40  3 00:02:06  2 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arvids Nulle              00:24:42 16:27:27  00:03:00  2 00:05:28  2 00:12:13  2 00:15:38  2 00:20:28  2 00:22:05  2 00:24:14  2 00:24:42  2 00:24:42
       0 OK Azimuts                M12           00:03:00  2 00:02:28  1 00:06:45  1 00:03:25  2 00:04:50  1 00:01:37  2 00:02:09  3 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:21       00:00      -00:07       00:05      -00:03      -00:03       00:03       00:00   
 3. Roberts Zirdzinsh         00:28:51 16:23:08  00:04:42  3 00:07:28  3 00:14:51  3 00:19:51  3 00:24:43  3 00:26:18  3 00:28:22  3 00:28:51  3 00:28:51
       0 Grundzale                 M12           00:04:42  3 00:02:46  3 00:07:23  3 00:05:00  3 00:04:52  2 00:01:35  1 00:02:04  1 00:00:29  3
                                                    02:03       00:18       00:31       01:40      -00:01      -00:05      -00:02       00:01   
 4. Jekabs Kreslinsh          00:38:37 18:22:48  00:04:43  4 00:08:43  4 00:16:10  4 00:21:18  4 00:31:44  4 00:33:24  4 00:38:08  4 00:38:37  4 00:38:37
       0 Lejasciems                M12           00:04:43  4 00:04:00  4 00:07:27  4 00:05:08  4 00:10:26  4 00:01:40  3 00:04:44  4 00:00:29  3
                                                    02:04       01:32       00:35       01:48       05:33       00:00       02:38       00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:39    00:02:28    00:06:45    00:03:20    00:04:50    00:01:35    00:02:04    00:00:28   00:24:09

N10 Rada (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 59)     3.( 60)     4.( 56)     5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Alise Polaka              00:14:16 18:07:52  00:04:59  2 00:08:16  2 00:10:39  1 00:12:29  1 00:13:46  1 00:14:16  1 00:14:16
       0 Aluksne                   N10           00:04:59  2 00:03:17  6 00:02:23  1 00:01:50  1 00:01:17  4 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Elîza Shevcova            00:15:13 18:04:43  00:04:32  1 00:08:03  1 00:11:14  2 00:13:36  3 00:14:47  3 00:15:13  2 00:15:13
       0 OK Puznis                 N10           00:04:32  1 00:03:31  7 00:03:11  3 00:02:22  4 00:01:11  2 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:27       00:14       00:48       00:32      -00:06      -00:04   
 3. Kate Gaiilite             00:15:14 17:34:41  00:05:19  3 00:08:24  3 00:11:30  3 00:13:29  2 00:14:43  2 00:15:14  3 00:15:14
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            N10           00:05:19  3 00:03:05  5 00:03:06  2 00:01:59  2 00:01:14  3 00:00:31  4
                                                    00:20      -00:12       00:43       00:09      -00:03       00:01   
 4. Marta Shilova             00:16:20 17:33:40  00:06:23  5 00:09:22  4 00:12:40  4 00:14:50  4 00:15:51  4 00:16:20  4 00:16:20
       0 Azimuts                   N10           00:06:23  5 00:02:59  4 00:03:18  4 00:02:10  3 00:01:01  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    01:24      -00:18       00:55       00:20      -00:16      -00:01   
 5. Paula Purina              00:19:38 16:42:11  00:05:33  4 00:10:24  7 00:14:02  5 00:16:59  5 00:18:37  5 00:19:38  5 00:19:38
       0 Grundzale                 N10           00:05:33  4 00:04:51  8 00:03:38  5 00:02:57  8 00:01:38  5 00:01:01  6
                                                    00:34       01:34       01:15       01:07       00:21       00:31   
 6. Adriana Zhvarte           00:21:20 18:25:30  00:08:00  8 00:10:02  5 00:15:57  8 00:18:40  8 00:20:49  6 00:21:20  6 00:21:20
       0 Lejasciems                N10           00:08:00  8 00:02:02  1 00:05:55  8 00:02:43  5 00:02:09  6 00:00:31  4
                                                    03:01      -01:15       03:32       00:53       00:52       00:01   
 7. Ruta Bormane              00:22:00 18:37:09  00:07:17  6 00:10:08  6 00:15:15  6 00:18:09  6 00:20:58  7 00:22:00  7 00:22:00
       0 Smiltene                  N10           00:07:17  6 00:02:51  3 00:05:07  6 00:02:54  7 00:02:49  8 00:01:02  7
                                                    02:18      -00:26       02:44       01:04       01:32       00:32   
 8. Agate Bormane             00:22:37 18:37:00  00:07:56  7 00:10:32  8 00:15:44  7 00:18:30  7 00:21:02  8 00:22:37  8 00:22:37
       0 Azimuts                   N10           00:07:56  7 00:02:36  2 00:05:12  7 00:02:46  6 00:02:32  7 00:01:35  8
                                                    02:57      -00:41       02:49       00:56       01:15       01:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:32    00:02:02    00:02:23    00:01:50    00:01:01    00:00:26   00:12:14

M10 Rada (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 59)     3.( 60)     4.( 56)     5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:11:39 16:42:26  00:04:02  3 00:06:31  5 00:08:49  6 00:10:10  4 00:11:15  2 00:11:39  1 00:11:39
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:04:02  3 00:02:29  5 00:02:18  4 00:01:21  1 00:01:05  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jekabs Slikshjanis        00:11:40 16:55:51  00:04:35  5 00:06:08  2 00:08:31  3 00:09:59  1 00:11:10  1 00:11:40  2 00:11:40
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:04:35  5 00:01:33  4 00:02:23  7 00:01:28  3 00:01:11  2 00:00:30  4
                                                    00:33      -00:56       00:05       00:07       00:06       00:06   
 3. Mikus Slikshjanis         00:12:04 16:55:54  00:04:35  5 00:06:07  1 00:08:30  2 00:10:03  2 00:11:26  3 00:12:04  3 00:12:04
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:04:35  5 00:01:32  3 00:02:23  7 00:01:33  4 00:01:23  5 00:00:38  8
                                                    00:33      -00:57       00:05       00:12       00:18       00:14   
 4. Teodors Punte             00:12:12 19:04:16  00:04:00  2 00:06:48  6 00:08:08  1 00:10:03  2 00:11:37  4 00:12:12  4 00:12:12
       0 Ind.                      M10           00:04:00  2 00:02:48  6 00:01:20  1 00:01:55  8 00:01:34  8 00:00:35  5
                                                   -00:02       00:19      -00:58       00:34       00:29       00:11   
 5. Aleksis Susinskis         00:12:15 18:19:10  00:04:58  7 00:06:12  3 00:08:34  4 00:10:22  6 00:11:49  5 00:12:15  5 00:12:15
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:04:58  7 00:01:14  1 00:02:22  6 00:01:48  6 00:01:27  7 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:56      -01:15       00:04       00:27       00:22       00:02   
 6. Eduards Shevcovs          00:12:19 18:04:29  00:03:48  1 00:07:02  7 00:08:51  7 00:10:18  5 00:11:55  6 00:12:19  6 00:12:19
       0 OK Puznis                 M10           00:03:48  1 00:03:14  7 00:01:49  2 00:01:27  2 00:01:37  9 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:14       00:45      -00:29       00:06       00:32       00:00   
 7. Augusts Rokis             00:12:33 18:19:05  00:05:05  8 00:06:21  4 00:08:40  5 00:10:30  7 00:11:56  7 00:12:33  7 00:12:33
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:05:05  8 00:01:16  2 00:02:19  5 00:01:50  7 00:01:26  6 00:00:37  7
                                                    01:03      -01:13       00:01       00:29       00:21       00:13   
 8. Alberts Punte             00:14:22 19:02:05  00:04:14  4 00:08:04  8 00:10:00  8 00:12:33  8 00:13:46  8 00:14:22  8 00:14:22
       0 Kokrade                   M10           00:04:14  4 00:03:50  9 00:01:56  3 00:02:33  9 00:01:13  3 00:00:36  6
                                                    00:12       01:21      -00:22       01:12       00:08       00:12   
 9. Reinis Shilovs            00:16:15 17:34:08  00:05:48  9 00:09:05  9 00:12:33  9 00:14:20  9 00:15:33  9 00:16:15  9 00:16:15
       0 Azimuts                   M10           00:05:48  9 00:03:17  8 00:03:28  9 00:01:47  5 00:01:13  3 00:00:42  9
                                                    01:46       00:48       01:10       00:26       00:08       00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:48    00:01:14    00:01:20    00:01:21    00:01:05    00:00:24   00:09:12

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:43:55 17:57:21  00:03:24 00:05:05 00:06:41 00:08:53 00:15:08 00:19:58 00:22:28 00:25:58 00:30:40 00:32:49 00:35:28 00:37:18 00:38:39 00:39:25 00:41:23 00:42:56 00:43:55 00:43:55 16p
   20687 Võru                      VALIK         00:03:24 00:01:41 00:01:36 00:02:12 00:06:15 00:04:50 00:02:30 00:03:30 00:04:42 00:02:09 00:02:39 00:01:50 00:01:21 00:00:46 00:01:58 00:01:33 00:00:59
                                                  [31 ]    [57 ]    [54 ]    [55 ]    [36 ]    [35 ]    [47 ]    [48 ]    [46 ]    [58 ]    [59 ]    [60 ]    [49 ]    [53 ]    [56 ]    [40 ]  Finish     =16
 2. Alla Jaunzema             00:48:44 17:30:10  00:05:08 00:12:02 00:14:52 00:18:43 00:23:52 00:27:26 00:35:49 00:45:31 00:48:11 00:37:41 01:13:57 00:48:44 00:48:44 11p
       0 Strautini                 VALIK         00:05:08 00:06:54 00:02:50 00:03:51 00:05:09 00:03:34 00:08:23 00:09:42 00:02:40                   ??:??:??
                                                  [57 ]    [45 ]    [44 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [31 ]    [53 ]    [40 ]    [54 ]    [51 ]  Finish     =11
 3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:46:33 18:49:33  00:03:18 00:12:19 00:16:47 00:22:45 00:35:16 00:41:24 00:44:49 00:46:12 00:13:21 00:46:33 00:46:33 9p
   23397 Kobras                    VALIK         00:03:18 00:09:01 00:04:28 00:05:58 00:12:31 00:06:08 00:03:25 00:01:23                  
                                                  [57 ]    [45 ]    [50 ]    [37 ]    [36 ]    [58 ]    [49 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]  Finish     =9
 4. Alla Tasso                01:23:24 18:14:14  00:18:56 00:25:56 00:30:22 00:37:38 00:46:22 01:05:27 01:12:29 01:18:26 01:22:22 01:23:24 01:23:24 9p
   24542 Võru vald                 VALIK         00:18:56 00:07:00 00:04:26 00:07:16 00:08:44 00:19:05 00:07:02 00:05:57 00:03:56 00:01:02
                                                  [45 ]    [50 ]    [43 ]    [38 ]    [37 ]    [36 ]    [58 ]    [49 ]    [40 ]  Finish     =9
 5. Krista Patricija Arbidane 01:02:42 17:27:18  00:07:13 00:07:14 00:11:50 00:11:50 00:11:50 00:11:51 00:11:50 00:11:52 00:11:52 00:15:32 00:15:33 00:15:34 00:15:34 00:18:56 00:18:57 00:32:21 00:32:21 00:32:22 00:32:22 00:32:24 00:32:24 00:32:24 00:32:25 00:32:25 00:32:25 00:32:26 00:32:26 00:32:26 00:32:28 00:32:28 00:32:28 00:32:29 00:32:29 00:32:30 00:32:36 00:32:36 00:32:37 00:32:37 00:32:38 00:32:38 00:32:38 00:32:39 00:32:39 00:32:40 00:32:40 00:32:41 00:32:41 00:37:30 00:37:31 00:37:31 00:37:32 00:37:32 00:37:37 00:37:38 00:37:38 00:37:39 00:37:39 00:37:39 00:37:40 00:37:40 00:37:40 00:37:41 00:37:41 00:37:41 00:37:42 00:37:42 00:56:29 00:56:30 00:56:30 00:56:30 00:56:31 00:56:31 00:56:32 00:56:34 00:56:34 00:56:34 00:56:35 00:56:32 00:56:36 00:56:32 00:56:40 00:56:40 00:56:41 00:56:41 00:56:41 00:56:32 00:56:44 00:56:45 00:56:45 00:56:45 00:56:46 00:56:46 00:56:46 00:56:47 00:56:47 00:56:48 00:56:48 00:56:48 00:56:50 00:56:52 00:56:53 00:56:56 00:56:56 00:56:59 01:02:42 01:02:42 7p
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VALIK         00:07:13 00:00:01 00:04:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01                   00:00:00 00:03:40 00:00:01 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:03:22 00:00:01 00:13:24 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:06 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:04:49 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:05 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:18:47 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01                                     00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00                   00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:02 00:00:02 00:00:01 00:00:03 00:00:00 00:00:03 00:05:43
                                                  [57 ]    [57 ]    [59 ]    [59 ]    [59 ]    [59 ]    [59 ]    [59 ]    [59 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]  Finish     =7
 6. Keita Lacupe              01:07:31 17:27:29  00:07:06 00:07:12 00:07:13 00:07:15 00:07:15 00:07:15 00:07:16 00:07:16 00:07:16 00:07:17 00:07:17 00:07:17 00:07:18 00:07:18 00:07:18 00:07:19 00:07:19 00:07:21 00:07:22 00:11:34 00:11:36 00:11:39 00:15:15 00:15:16 00:15:18 00:15:19 00:15:20 00:15:20 00:15:21 00:15:22 00:18:41 00:18:42 00:18:42 00:18:42 00:18:43 00:18:43 00:18:44 00:18:44 00:18:44 00:18:45 00:18:45 00:18:45 00:18:46 00:18:46 00:18:47 00:18:47 00:18:47 00:18:48 00:18:48 00:18:48 00:32:06 00:32:06 00:32:07 00:32:09 00:32:13 00:32:14 00:32:14 00:32:15 00:32:17 00:32:18 00:32:18 00:32:18 00:32:19 00:32:19 00:32:20 00:32:20 00:32:20 00:32:21 00:32:21 00:32:22 00:32:22 00:32:23 00:32:23 00:32:23 00:32:24 00:32:24 00:32:25 00:32:25 00:32:26 00:32:28 00:32:31 00:32:31 00:32:31 00:32:32 00:32:32 00:32:32 00:37:18 00:37:19 00:37:19 00:37:22 00:37:22 00:37:23 00:37:23 00:37:24 00:37:24 00:37:25 00:37:25 00:37:25 00:37:26 00:37:26 00:37:27 00:37:28 00:37:29 00:37:29 00:37:29 00:37:30 00:56:16 00:56:17 00:56:17 00:56:20 00:56:22 00:56:23 00:56:23 00:56:23 00:56:24 00:56:24 00:56:25 00:56:25 00:56:25 00:56:26 00:56:26 00:56:27 00:56:27 00:56:27 00:56:28 00:56:28 00:56:29 00:56:29 01:07:31 01:07:31 7p
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VALIK         00:07:06 00:00:06 00:00:01 00:00:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:02 00:00:01 00:04:12 00:00:02 00:00:03 00:03:36 00:00:01 00:00:02 00:00:01 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:01 00:03:19 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:18 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:02 00:00:04 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:02 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:02 00:00:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:04:46 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:03 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:01 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:18:46 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:03 00:00:02 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:11:02
                                                  [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [57 ]    [59 ]    [59 ]    [59 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [60 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [56 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [54 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]    [45 ]  Finish     =7
 7. Peteris Nulle             01:44:50 16:24:08  00:08:31 00:17:26 00:29:37 00:35:17 01:19:50 01:22:03 01:44:50 01:44:50 6p
       0 OK Azimuts                VALIK         00:08:31 00:08:55 00:12:11 00:05:40 00:44:33 00:02:13 00:22:47
                                                  [32 ]    [37 ]    [38 ]    [39 ]    [52 ]    [41 ]  Finish     =6
 8. Daniels Vorohta           01:15:37 17:29:46  00:06:52 00:15:44 00:15:45 00:15:46 00:26:29 00:26:29 00:26:30 00:26:31 00:39:19 00:39:20 01:14:22 01:14:22 01:14:22 01:14:23 01:14:23 01:14:23 01:14:24 01:14:24 01:15:37 01:15:37 5p
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VALIK         00:06:52 00:08:52 00:00:01 00:00:01 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:01 00:12:48 00:00:01 00:35:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:01:13
                                                  [31 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [55 ]    [44 ]    [44 ]    [44 ]    [44 ]    [38 ]    [38 ]    [40 ]    [40 ]    [40 ]    [40 ]    [40 ]    [40 ]    [40 ]    [40 ]  Finish     =5
 9. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 01:16:01 17:29:42  00:06:46 00:15:47 00:26:31 00:39:20 01:14:24 01:16:01 01:16:01 5p
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VALIK         00:06:46 00:09:01 00:10:44 00:12:49 00:35:04 00:01:37
                                                  [31 ]    [55 ]    [44 ]    [38 ]    [40 ]  Finish     =5
10. Reimo Piller              00:24:14 19:14:45  00:06:47 00:09:51 00:14:18 00:23:24 00:24:14 00:24:14 4p
   39050 Võru                      VALIK         00:06:47 00:03:04 00:04:27 00:09:06 00:00:50
                                                  [57 ]    [59 ]    [60 ]    [40 ]  Finish     =4
11. Kitija Abula              00:07:28 17:17:51  00:04:20 00:07:03 00:07:28 00:07:28 2p
       0 Grundzale                 VALIK         00:04:20 00:02:43 00:00:25
                                                  [53 ]    [40 ]  Finish     =2
12. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  00:07:47 17:17:49  00:04:26 00:07:16 00:07:47 00:07:47 2p
       0 Grundzale                 VALIK         00:04:26 00:02:50 00:00:31
                                                  [53 ]    [40 ]  Finish     =2
13. Nanija Liba Usklinge      00:07:48 17:17:47  00:04:29 00:07:20 00:07:48 00:07:48 2p
       0 Grundzale                 VALIK         00:04:29 00:02:51 00:00:28
                                                  [53 ]    [40 ]  Finish     =2
14. Arturs Kalninsh           00:33:06 16:44:48  00:04:51 00:07:30 00:33:06 00:33:06 2p
       0 Grundzale                 VALIK         00:04:51 00:02:39 00:25:36
                                                  [54 ]    [55 ]  Finish     =2
15. Joosep Adamson            00:29:44 17:42:02  00:28:12 00:29:44 00:29:44 1p
   36829 Võru                      VALIK         00:28:12 00:01:32
                                                  [40 ]  Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 52)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 51)    15.( 46)    16.( 48)    17.( 47)    18.( 49)    19.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:53:39 18:23:13  00:04:28  1 00:07:21  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:02  1 00:15:46  1 00:18:23  1 00:20:21  1 00:25:30  4 00:26:47  4 00:27:44  4 00:32:10  4 00:34:13  3 00:35:59  3 00:36:55  3 00:43:36  3 00:46:00  3 00:47:37  1 00:52:02  1 00:53:22  1 00:53:39  1 00:53:39
   17585 Katoliku                  M21           00:04:28  1 00:02:53  1 00:01:30  4 00:02:11  3 00:04:44  2 00:02:37  1 00:01:58  5 00:05:09 13 00:01:17  4 00:00:57  1 00:04:26  1 00:02:03  1 00:01:46  4 00:00:56  4 00:06:41  2 00:02:24  1 00:01:37  1 00:04:25  2 00:01:20  7 00:00:17  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:54:51 18:11:18  00:04:50  3 00:08:17  2 00:09:42  2 00:11:43  2 00:16:36  2 00:19:24  2 00:21:03  2 00:23:40  1 00:24:55  1 00:25:55  1 00:30:44  2 00:32:53  2 00:34:49  2 00:35:42  2 00:42:53  2 00:45:46  2 00:48:08  2 00:53:13  2 00:54:31  2 00:54:51  2 00:54:51
    1326 OK Ilves                  M21           00:04:50  3 00:03:27  6 00:01:25  2 00:02:01  1 00:04:53  4 00:02:48  5 00:01:39  1 00:02:37  4 00:01:15  1 00:01:00  3 00:04:49  5 00:02:09  3 00:01:56  6 00:00:53  2 00:07:11  7 00:02:53  8 00:02:22  5 00:05:05  7 00:01:18  5 00:00:20  7
                                                    00:22       00:34      -00:05      -00:10       00:09       00:11      -00:19      -02:32      -00:02       00:03       00:23       00:06       00:10      -00:03       00:30       00:29       00:45       00:40      -00:02       00:03   
 3. Uvis Sprogis              00:55:11 18:05:48  00:05:35  6 00:08:38  5 00:10:03  3 00:12:23  4 00:17:47  4 00:20:26  4 00:22:28  4 00:25:01  3 00:26:22  3 00:27:21  3 00:32:07  3 00:34:34  4 00:36:17  4 00:37:09  4 00:44:12  4 00:46:43  4 00:49:15  4 00:53:41  3 00:54:52  3 00:55:11  3 00:55:11
       0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M21           00:05:35  6 00:03:03  5 00:01:25  2 00:02:20  6 00:05:24  8 00:02:39  2 00:02:02  6 00:02:33  3 00:01:21  5 00:00:59  2 00:04:46  4 00:02:27  6 00:01:43  3 00:00:52  1 00:07:03  5 00:02:31  3 00:02:32  8 00:04:26  3 00:01:11  3 00:00:19  6
                                                    01:07       00:10      -00:05       00:09       00:40       00:02       00:04      -02:36       00:04       00:02       00:20       00:24      -00:03      -00:04       00:22       00:07       00:55       00:01      -00:09       00:02   
 4. Markus Juhkam             00:57:54 18:50:10  00:07:19 12 00:10:50 12 00:12:43 11 00:14:59  9 00:19:58  8 00:22:45  8 00:25:04  7 00:27:23  6 00:28:39  6 00:31:06  7 00:35:41  6 00:37:48  6 00:39:27  6 00:40:20  6 00:47:07  5 00:49:32  5 00:51:41  5 00:56:23  4 00:57:36  4 00:57:54  4 00:57:54
   23395 Kobras                    M18           00:07:19 12 00:03:31  8 00:01:53  8 00:02:16  4 00:04:59  5 00:02:47  4 00:02:19  7 00:02:19  2 00:01:16  3 00:02:27 13 00:04:35  3 00:02:07  2 00:01:39  1 00:00:53  2 00:06:47  3 00:02:25  2 00:02:09  3 00:04:42  4 00:01:13  4 00:00:18  5
                                                    02:51       00:38       00:23       00:05       00:15       00:10       00:21      -02:50      -00:01       01:30       00:09       00:04      -00:07      -00:03       00:06       00:01       00:32       00:17      -00:07       00:01   
 5. Otars Putralis            00:58:26 19:08:33  00:05:25  4 00:09:00  7 00:10:32  7 00:12:48  7 00:19:50  7 00:22:44  7 00:26:12  9 00:28:54  8 00:30:15  8 00:31:25  8 00:36:30  7 00:38:55  7 00:40:48  7 00:41:46  7 00:48:24  6 00:50:56  6 00:52:50  6 00:57:05  5 00:58:11  5 00:58:26  5 00:58:26
       0 OK Azimuts                M21           00:05:25  4 00:03:35  9 00:01:32  5 00:02:16  4 00:07:02 13 00:02:54  8 00:03:28 13 00:02:42  5 00:01:21  5 00:01:10  7 00:05:05  6 00:02:25  5 00:01:53  5 00:00:58  6 00:06:38  1 00:02:32  4 00:01:54  2 00:04:15  1 00:01:06  2 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:57       00:42       00:02       00:05       02:18       00:17       01:30      -02:27       00:04       00:13       00:39       00:22       00:07       00:02      -00:03       00:08       00:17      -00:10      -00:14      -00:02   
 6. Uldis Klepers             01:00:27 16:24:41  00:04:36  2 00:08:45  6 00:10:09  4 00:12:15  3 00:16:42  3 00:19:48  3 00:21:34  3 00:23:43  2 00:24:58  2 00:26:02  2 00:30:30  1 00:32:42  1 00:34:21  1 00:35:18  1 00:42:11  1 00:44:54  1 00:48:31  3 00:59:10  6 01:00:12  6 01:00:27  6 01:00:27
       0 Ziemelkurzeme OK          M21           00:04:36  2 00:04:09 12 00:01:24  1 00:02:06  2 00:04:27  1 00:03:06  9 00:01:46  2 00:02:09  1 00:01:15  1 00:01:04  4 00:04:28  2 00:02:12  4 00:01:39  1 00:00:57  5 00:06:53  4 00:02:43  5 00:03:37 12 00:10:39 14 00:01:02  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:08       01:16      -00:06      -00:05      -00:17       00:29      -00:12      -03:00      -00:02       00:07       00:02       00:09      -00:07       00:01       00:12       00:19       02:00       06:14      -00:18      -00:02   
 7. Nansen Palo               01:01:48 18:04:57  00:05:36  7 00:08:29  4 00:10:11  6 00:12:46  5 00:18:25  6 00:21:11  6 00:24:15  6 00:27:26  7 00:29:46  7 00:30:59  6 00:37:08  8 00:39:40  8 00:41:42  8 00:42:56  8 00:50:01  7 00:52:53  7 00:55:02  7 01:00:04  7 01:01:24  7 01:01:48  7 01:01:48
   15368 Võru                      M21           00:05:36  7 00:02:53  1 00:01:42  6 00:02:35  7 00:05:39  9 00:02:46  3 00:03:04 10 00:03:11  8 00:02:20 13 00:01:13  8 00:06:09 12 00:02:32  7 00:02:02  9 00:01:14 11 00:07:05  6 00:02:52  7 00:02:09  3 00:05:02  6 00:01:20  7 00:00:24  9
                                                    01:08       00:00       00:12       00:24       00:55       00:09       01:06      -01:58       01:03       00:16       01:43       00:29       00:16       00:18       00:24       00:28       00:32       00:37       00:00       00:07   
 8. Janis Rizha               01:03:35 18:31:35  00:06:41  9 00:09:35  8 00:11:28  8 00:14:38  8 00:20:00  9 00:23:25  9 00:26:52 10 00:29:55  9 00:31:19  9 00:32:28  9 00:37:48  9 00:40:44  9 00:42:42  9 00:43:40  9 00:51:29  8 00:54:18  8 00:56:43  8 01:01:39  8 01:03:06  8 01:03:35  8 01:03:35
       0 Valmiera                  M35           00:06:41  9 00:02:54  3 00:01:53  8 00:03:10 12 00:05:22  6 00:03:25 11 00:03:27 12 00:03:03  6 00:01:24  7 00:01:09  6 00:05:20  8 00:02:56 11 00:01:58  7 00:00:58  6 00:07:49  8 00:02:49  6 00:02:25  6 00:04:56  5 00:01:27  9 00:00:29 12
                                                    02:13       00:01       00:23       00:59       00:38       00:48       01:29      -02:06       00:07       00:12       00:54       00:53       00:12       00:02       01:08       00:25       00:48       00:31       00:07       00:12   
 9. Raivis Kalninsh           01:06:09 18:18:43  00:05:32  5 00:08:26  3 00:10:10  5 00:12:46  5 00:18:08  5 00:20:57  5 00:22:47  5 00:26:46  5 00:28:12  5 00:29:17  5 00:34:26  5 00:37:06  5 00:39:05  5 00:40:08  5 00:51:36  9 00:56:49  9 00:59:16  9 01:04:29  9 01:05:48  9 01:06:09  9 01:06:09
       0 Gaujiena                  M21           00:05:32  5 00:02:54  3 00:01:44  7 00:02:36  8 00:05:22  6 00:02:49  6 00:01:50  4 00:03:59 10 00:01:26  8 00:01:05  5 00:05:09  7 00:02:40  8 00:01:59  8 00:01:03  8 00:11:28 13 00:05:13 12 00:02:27  7 00:05:13  9 00:01:19  6 00:00:21  8
                                                    01:04       00:01       00:14       00:25       00:38       00:12      -00:08      -01:10       00:09       00:08       00:43       00:37       00:13       00:07       04:47       02:49       00:50       00:48      -00:01       00:04   
10. Atis Andersons            01:08:46 18:15:18  00:06:46 10 00:10:23 10 00:12:40 10 00:16:34 12 00:21:25 10 00:24:17 10 00:26:06  8 00:30:09 10 00:31:41 10 00:32:54 10 00:38:16 10 00:41:05 10 00:43:09 10 00:44:17 10 00:52:37 10 00:57:52 10 01:00:33 10 01:06:59 10 01:08:30 10 01:08:46 10 01:08:46
       0 Baisie ezhi               M21           00:06:46 10 00:03:37 10 00:02:17 10 00:03:54 14 00:04:51  3 00:02:52  7 00:01:49  3 00:04:03 11 00:01:32  9 00:01:13  8 00:05:22  9 00:02:49 10 00:02:04 10 00:01:08  9 00:08:20  9 00:05:15 13 00:02:41 10 00:06:26 12 00:01:31 10 00:00:16  3
                                                    02:18       00:44       00:47       01:43       00:07       00:15      -00:09      -01:06       00:15       00:16       00:56       00:46       00:18       00:12       01:39       02:51       01:04       02:01       00:11      -00:01   
11. Sixten Sild               01:14:30 18:22:08  00:06:54 11 00:10:32 11 00:13:30 12 00:16:22 11 00:23:17 12 00:28:19 12 00:31:05 12 00:35:25 12 00:37:09 12 00:38:39 11 00:44:38 11 00:47:46 11 00:50:18 11 00:51:42 11 01:00:19 11 01:03:52 11 01:06:30 11 01:12:18 11 01:13:53 11 01:14:30 11 01:14:30
     750 Võru                      M21           00:06:54 11 00:03:38 11 00:02:58 13 00:02:52  9 00:06:55 12 00:05:02 14 00:02:46  9 00:04:20 12 00:01:44 11 00:01:30 12 00:05:59 10 00:03:08 12 00:02:32 14 00:01:24 13 00:08:37 10 00:03:33  9 00:02:38  9 00:05:48 10 00:01:35 12 00:00:37 14
                                                    02:26       00:45       01:28       00:41       02:11       02:25       00:48      -00:49       00:27       00:33       01:33       01:05       00:46       00:28       01:56       01:09       01:01       01:23       00:15       00:20   
12. Maaris Zeiluks            01:18:01 18:30:27  00:06:22  8 00:09:49  9 00:12:32  9 00:15:39 10 00:21:37 11 00:25:07 11 00:27:47 11 00:31:17 11 00:32:59 11 00:41:20 13 00:47:25 13 00:50:13 13 00:52:21 13 00:53:41 13 01:02:47 12 01:07:44 12 01:10:48 12 01:15:57 12 01:17:30 12 01:18:01 12 01:18:01
       0 AL Mezhs                  M21           00:06:22  8 00:03:27  6 00:02:43 12 00:03:07 10 00:05:58 10 00:03:30 12 00:02:40  8 00:03:30  9 00:01:42 10 00:08:21 14 00:06:05 11 00:02:48  9 00:02:08 11 00:01:20 12 00:09:06 11 00:04:57 11 00:03:04 11 00:05:09  8 00:01:33 11 00:00:31 13
                                                    01:54       00:34       01:13       00:56       01:14       00:53       00:42      -01:39       00:25       07:24       01:39       00:45       00:22       00:24       02:25       02:33       01:27       00:44       00:13       00:14   
13. Janis Bormanis            01:20:25 18:39:35  00:07:41 13 00:12:01 13 00:14:32 13 00:17:39 13 00:24:57 13 00:29:55 13 00:33:01 13 00:36:07 13 00:37:52 13 00:39:11 12 00:46:05 12 00:49:20 12 00:51:33 12 00:52:44 12 01:04:02 13 01:07:53 13 01:12:13 13 01:18:15 13 01:19:57 13 01:20:25 13 01:20:25
       0 Grundzale                 M35           00:07:41 13 00:04:20 13 00:02:31 11 00:03:07 10 00:07:18 14 00:04:58 13 00:03:06 11 00:03:06  7 00:01:45 12 00:01:19 11 00:06:54 13 00:03:15 13 00:02:13 12 00:01:11 10 00:11:18 12 00:03:51 10 00:04:20 13 00:06:02 11 00:01:42 13 00:00:28 11
                                                    03:13       01:27       01:01       00:56       02:34       02:21       01:08      -02:03       00:28       00:22       02:28       01:12       00:27       00:15       04:37       01:27       02:43       01:37       00:22       00:11   
14. Janis Bogdanovs           02:05:50 18:08:00  00:07:57 14 00:14:58 14 00:20:05 14 00:23:55 14 00:30:42 14 00:34:04 14 00:38:27 14 00:45:14 14 00:47:48 14 00:49:04 14 00:57:01 14 01:00:28 14 01:02:53 14 01:04:28 14 01:18:25 14 01:24:14 14 01:53:25 14 02:03:36 14 02:05:23 14 02:05:50 14 02:05:50
       0 OK Aluksne                M21           00:07:57 14 00:07:01 14 00:05:07 14 00:03:50 13 00:06:47 11 00:03:22 10 00:04:23 14 00:06:47 14 00:02:34 14 00:01:16 10 00:07:57 14 00:03:27 14 00:02:25 13 00:01:35 14 00:13:57 14 00:05:49 14 00:29:11 14 00:10:11 13 00:01:47 14 00:00:27 10
                                                    03:29       04:08       03:37       01:39       02:03       00:45       02:25       01:38       01:17       00:19       03:31       01:24       00:39       00:39       07:16       03:25       27:34       05:46       00:27       00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:28    00:02:53    00:01:24    00:02:01    00:04:27    00:02:37    00:01:39    00:02:09    00:01:15    00:00:57    00:04:26    00:02:03    00:01:39    00:00:52    00:06:38    00:02:24    00:01:37    00:04:15    00:01:02    00:00:15   00:49:01

#2 Rada (M40,M45,RADA2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 33)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 46)    13.( 48)    14.( 47)    15.( 49)    16.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Maaris Vabulnieks         00:56:28 18:08:28  00:07:13  4 00:12:07  3 00:15:19  2 00:17:34  1 00:20:42  1 00:22:32  1 00:23:47  1 00:29:56  1 00:31:39  1 00:34:54  1 00:36:07  1 00:43:48  1 00:46:57  1 00:49:15  1 00:54:24  1 00:56:02  1 00:56:28  1 00:56:28
       0 Ape                       M40           00:07:13  4 00:04:54  2 00:03:12  1 00:02:15  2 00:03:08  1 00:01:50  3 00:01:15  1 00:06:09  2 00:01:43  2 00:03:15  3 00:01:13  4 00:07:41  1 00:03:09  1 00:02:18  1 00:05:09  2 00:01:38  3 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Janis Nulle               01:02:08 16:34:55  00:06:52  2 00:12:08  4 00:16:01  4 00:18:31  3 00:22:23  3 00:24:06  3 00:25:25  3 00:31:42  3 00:34:51  3 00:38:07  3 00:39:16  3 00:48:11  3 00:52:20  3 00:54:40  3 01:00:01  2 01:01:38  2 01:02:08  2 01:02:08
       0 OK Azimuts                M45           00:06:52  2 00:05:16  5 00:03:53  3 00:02:30  3 00:03:52  4 00:01:43  2 00:01:19  2 00:06:17  3 00:03:09  5 00:03:16  4 00:01:09  3 00:08:55  5 00:04:09  3 00:02:20  2 00:05:21  3 00:01:37  2 00:00:30  4
                                                   -00:21       00:22       00:41       00:15       00:44      -00:07       00:04       00:08       01:26       00:01      -00:04       01:14       01:00       00:02       00:12      -00:01       00:04   
 3. Guntis Podnieks           01:02:28 18:11:09  00:06:55  3 00:11:31  2 00:15:28  3 00:17:39  2 00:21:16  2 00:23:29  2 00:24:59  2 00:31:34  2 00:33:17  2 00:36:26  2 00:37:30  2 00:46:04  2 00:51:36  2 00:54:21  2 01:00:37  3 01:02:07  3 01:02:28  3 01:02:28
       0 Aluksne                   M40           00:06:55  3 00:04:36  1 00:03:57  5 00:02:11  1 00:03:37  3 00:02:13  5 00:01:30  4 00:06:35  4 00:01:43  2 00:03:09  1 00:01:04  1 00:08:34  4 00:05:32  5 00:02:45  5 00:06:16  5 00:01:30  1 00:00:21  2
                                                   -00:18      -00:18       00:45      -00:04       00:29       00:23       00:15       00:26       00:00      -00:06      -00:09       00:53       02:23       00:27       01:07      -00:08      -00:05   
 4. Mart Külvik               01:03:55 16:47:50  00:05:45  1 00:10:44  1 00:14:13  1 00:19:23  5 00:27:54  5 00:29:30  5 00:30:53  5 00:35:58  5 00:37:38  5 00:40:51  5 00:41:55  5 00:49:58  5 00:54:30  5 00:56:55  5 01:01:46  4 01:03:37  4 01:03:55  4 01:03:55
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45           00:05:45  1 00:04:59  3 00:03:29  2 00:05:10  5 00:08:31  5 00:01:36  1 00:01:23  3 00:05:05  1 00:01:40  1 00:03:13  2 00:01:04  1 00:08:03  2 00:04:32  4 00:02:25  3 00:04:51  1 00:01:51  5 00:00:18  1
                                                   -01:28       00:05       00:17       02:55       05:23      -00:14       00:08      -01:04      -00:03      -00:02      -00:09       00:22       01:23       00:07      -00:18       00:13      -00:08   
 5. Ilmars Brikmanis          01:04:55 16:21:33  00:07:37  5 00:12:39  5 00:16:35  5 00:19:12  4 00:22:44  4 00:24:40  4 00:26:15  4 00:34:16  4 00:36:20  4 00:40:02  4 00:41:26  4 00:49:57  4 00:53:53  4 00:56:24  4 01:02:33  5 01:04:20  5 01:04:55  5 01:04:55
       0 OK Azimuts                M45           00:07:37  5 00:05:02  4 00:03:56  4 00:02:37  4 00:03:32  2 00:01:56  4 00:01:35  5 00:08:01  5 00:02:04  4 00:03:42  5 00:01:24  5 00:08:31  3 00:03:56  2 00:02:31  4 00:06:09  4 00:01:47  4 00:00:35  5
                                                    00:24       00:08       00:44       00:22       00:24       00:06       00:20       01:52       00:21       00:27       00:11       00:50       00:47       00:13       01:00       00:09       00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:05:45    00:04:36    00:03:12    00:02:11    00:03:08    00:01:36    00:01:15    00:05:05    00:01:40    00:03:09    00:01:04    00:07:41    00:03:09    00:02:18    00:04:51    00:01:30    00:00:18   00:52:28

#3 Rada (M16,MB,M50,M55,N21,N18,RADA3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Peteris Supe              00:47:12 18:08:41  00:06:05  2 00:09:51  1 00:13:31  1 00:16:50  2 00:20:31  1 00:22:17  1 00:23:35  1 00:29:42  1 00:31:15  1 00:34:15  1 00:35:26  1 00:39:18  1 00:42:39  1 00:45:17  1 00:46:55  1 00:47:12  1 00:47:12
       0 Aluksne                   M16           00:06:05  2 00:03:46  1 00:03:40  5 00:03:19 13 00:03:41  6 00:01:46  5 00:01:18  2 00:06:07  3 00:01:33  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:11  2 00:03:52  1 00:03:21  4 00:02:38  2 00:01:38  6 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Adrians Stepe             00:47:47 18:10:38  00:06:04  1 00:10:48  4 00:14:02  2 00:16:26  1 00:20:51  2 00:22:18  2 00:24:04  3 00:30:00  3 00:31:37  2 00:35:31  2 00:36:20  2 00:40:35  2 00:43:24  2 00:46:08  2 00:47:30  2 00:47:47  2 00:47:47
       0 SK Lejasciems             MB            00:06:04  1 00:04:44  9 00:03:14  1 00:02:24  4 00:04:25 12 00:01:27  1 00:01:46 15 00:05:56  1 00:01:37  2 00:03:54 13 00:00:49  1 00:04:15  2 00:02:49  1 00:02:44  5 00:01:22  1 00:00:17  1
                                                   -00:01       00:58      -00:26      -00:55       00:44      -00:19       00:28      -00:11       00:04       00:54      -00:22       00:23      -00:32       00:06      -00:16       00:00   
 3. Gatis Jansons             00:51:17 18:24:27  00:06:19  5 00:11:11  6 00:14:51  3 00:17:09  3 00:20:59  3 00:22:34  3 00:23:49  2 00:29:51  2 00:32:24  3 00:36:09  3 00:37:28  3 00:42:34  3 00:46:14  3 00:49:21  3 00:50:53  3 00:51:17  3 00:51:17
       0 Ind.                      M55           00:06:19  5 00:04:52 10 00:03:40  5 00:02:18  3 00:03:50  7 00:01:35  4 00:01:15  1 00:06:02  2 00:02:33 19 00:03:45 10 00:01:19  6 00:05:06  9 00:03:40 14 00:03:07 12 00:01:32  3 00:00:24  8
                                                    00:14       01:06       00:00      -01:01       00:09      -00:11      -00:03      -00:05       01:00       00:45       00:08       01:14       00:19       00:29      -00:06       00:07   
 4. Edgars Larmanis           00:53:01 18:24:05  00:06:37  7 00:11:58 10 00:15:24  7 00:17:36  4 00:21:36  4 00:23:07  4 00:24:38  4 00:31:47  4 00:33:51  4 00:37:33  4 00:39:03  4 00:44:28  4 00:47:50  4 00:50:27  4 00:52:36  4 00:53:01  4 00:53:01
       0 Aumeistari                MB            00:06:37  7 00:05:21 13 00:03:26  3 00:02:12  1 00:04:00  8 00:01:31  2 00:01:31  9 00:07:09 11 00:02:04  9 00:03:42  8 00:01:30 16 00:05:25 16 00:03:22  6 00:02:37  1 00:02:09 15 00:00:25  9
                                                    00:32       01:35      -00:14      -01:07       00:19      -00:15       00:13       01:02       00:31       00:42       00:19       01:33       00:01      -00:01       00:31       00:08   
 5. Janis Valgis              00:53:44 18:18:05  00:06:10  3 00:10:11  2 00:16:45  9 00:19:10  8 00:22:16  6 00:26:38  8 00:27:57  8 00:34:11  6 00:36:04  6 00:39:32  5 00:40:43  5 00:45:50  6 00:48:56  5 00:51:34  5 00:53:21  5 00:53:44  5 00:53:44
       0 Kalnpierbes               M50           00:06:10  3 00:04:01  3 00:06:34 20 00:02:25  5 00:03:06  1 00:04:22 19 00:01:19  3 00:06:14  4 00:01:53  4 00:03:28  3 00:01:11  2 00:05:07 10 00:03:06  2 00:02:38  2 00:01:47  8 00:00:23  6
                                                    00:05       00:15       02:54      -00:54      -00:35       02:36       00:01       00:07       00:20       00:28       00:00       01:15      -00:15       00:00       00:09       00:06   
 6. Eero Joonas               00:55:59 18:05:19  00:06:48  8 00:11:10  5 00:15:14  5 00:18:04  6 00:24:46  8 00:26:18  7 00:27:42  7 00:34:03  5 00:35:58  5 00:39:46  6 00:41:02  6 00:45:45  5 00:49:14  6 00:54:03  6 00:55:38  6 00:55:59  6 00:55:59
    3449 Võru                      M50           00:06:48  8 00:04:22  4 00:04:04 11 00:02:50  9 00:06:42 21 00:01:32  3 00:01:24  4 00:06:21  5 00:01:55  6 00:03:48 11 00:01:16  5 00:04:43  5 00:03:29  8 00:04:49 21 00:01:35  5 00:00:21  5
                                                    00:43       00:36       00:24      -00:29       03:01      -00:14       00:06       00:14       00:22       00:48       00:05       00:51       00:08       02:11      -00:03       00:04   
 7. Anda Grapena              00:57:29 18:31:32  00:07:26 13 00:12:09 11 00:19:22 16 00:22:05 13 00:25:45 12 00:27:33 11 00:29:07 11 00:36:06  8 00:38:04  8 00:42:01  9 00:43:34  9 00:48:26  9 00:52:06  9 00:55:02  7 00:57:06  7 00:57:29  7 00:57:29
       0 Valmiera                  N21           00:07:26 13 00:04:43  8 00:07:13 22 00:02:43  7 00:03:40  5 00:01:48  6 00:01:34 10 00:06:59  9 00:01:58  7 00:03:57 14 00:01:33 18 00:04:52  7 00:03:40 14 00:02:56  8 00:02:04 13 00:00:23  6
                                                    01:21       00:57       03:33      -00:36      -00:01       00:02       00:16       00:52       00:25       00:57       00:22       01:00       00:19       00:18       00:26       00:06   
 8. Madara Valge              00:58:56 18:19:53  00:06:12  4 00:11:32  8 00:15:10  4 00:17:54  5 00:22:03  5 00:25:54  6 00:27:19  6 00:34:48  7 00:36:52  7 00:40:50  7 00:42:10  7 00:48:08  7 00:51:54  8 00:56:27  8 00:58:25  8 00:58:56  8 00:58:56
       0 Burkanciems               N21           00:06:12  4 00:05:20 12 00:03:38  4 00:02:44  8 00:04:09 10 00:03:51 17 00:01:25  5 00:07:29 13 00:02:04  9 00:03:58 15 00:01:20  9 00:05:58 21 00:03:46 16 00:04:33 20 00:01:58 12 00:00:31 15
                                                    00:07       01:34      -00:02      -00:35       00:28       02:05       00:07       01:22       00:31       00:58       00:09       02:06       00:25       01:55       00:20       00:14   
 9. Uldis Verdinsh            01:00:01 18:24:50  00:06:53  9 00:11:32  8 00:15:14  5 00:23:50 16 00:27:51 16 00:30:44 13 00:32:21 13 00:39:05 12 00:41:19 13 00:45:02 13 00:46:21 12 00:51:19 12 00:54:40 12 00:57:42  9 00:59:32  9 01:00:01  9 01:00:01
       0 Aluksne                   M50           00:06:53  9 00:04:39  7 00:03:42  7 00:08:36 23 00:04:01  9 00:02:53 15 00:01:37 11 00:06:44  8 00:02:14 14 00:03:43  9 00:01:19  6 00:04:58  8 00:03:21  4 00:03:02  9 00:01:50  9 00:00:29 11
                                                    00:48       00:53       00:02       05:17       00:20       01:07       00:19       00:37       00:41       00:43       00:08       01:06       00:00       00:24       00:12       00:12   
10. Sanita Vilcina            01:00:47 17:28:07  00:07:21 12 00:12:45 12 00:17:18 10 00:20:34 10 00:24:48 10 00:26:50 10 00:28:34  9 00:36:16 11 00:38:26 10 00:42:38 10 00:44:11 10 00:50:01 11 00:54:13 11 00:57:51 10 01:00:13 10 01:00:47 10 01:00:47
       0 Aluksne                   N21           00:07:21 12 00:05:24 14 00:04:33 13 00:03:16 12 00:04:14 11 00:02:02 10 00:01:44 13 00:07:42 16 00:02:10 12 00:04:12 16 00:01:33 18 00:05:50 20 00:04:12 19 00:03:38 19 00:02:22 19 00:00:34 18
                                                    01:16       01:38       00:53      -00:03       00:33       00:16       00:26       01:35       00:37       01:12       00:22       01:58       00:51       01:00       00:44       00:17   
11. Ansis Rudzitis            01:00:54 18:06:11  00:07:53 15 00:14:27 16 00:17:43 13 00:19:55  9 00:23:33  7 00:25:24  5 00:26:53  5 00:36:11  9 00:38:18  9 00:41:33  8 00:42:48  8 00:48:09  8 00:51:45  7 00:58:00 11 01:00:20 11 01:00:54 11 01:00:54
       0 Azimuts                   M55           00:07:53 15 00:06:34 20 00:03:16  2 00:02:12  1 00:03:38  4 00:01:51  8 00:01:29  8 00:09:18 19 00:02:07 11 00:03:15  2 00:01:15  4 00:05:21 14 00:03:36 11 00:06:15 22 00:02:20 18 00:00:34 18
                                                    01:48       02:48      -00:24      -01:07      -00:03       00:05       00:11       03:11       00:34       00:15       00:04       01:29       00:15       03:37       00:42       00:17   
12. Kalvis Punte              01:01:06 19:03:01  00:06:19  5 00:10:44  3 00:21:48 20 00:25:17 17 00:28:53 17 00:31:07 14 00:33:15 14 00:39:51 14 00:42:07 14 00:45:56 14 00:47:15 14 00:51:34 14 00:55:12 13 00:58:40 12 01:00:36 12 01:01:06 12 01:01:06
       0 OK Azimuts                MB            00:06:19  5 00:04:25  5 00:11:04 23 00:03:29 14 00:03:36  3 00:02:14 11 00:02:08 18 00:06:36  6 00:02:16 15 00:03:49 12 00:01:19  6 00:04:19  3 00:03:38 12 00:03:28 14 00:01:56 11 00:00:30 14
                                                    00:14       00:39       07:24       00:10      -00:05       00:28       00:50       00:29       00:43       00:49       00:08       00:27       00:17       00:50       00:18       00:13   
13. Janis Supe                01:03:24 18:12:31  00:07:47 14 00:13:21 13 00:17:29 11 00:21:51 12 00:26:55 13 00:33:25 15 00:34:51 15 00:41:31 15 00:43:47 15 00:48:13 15 00:49:38 15 00:54:59 15 00:58:33 14 01:01:36 14 01:03:07 13 01:03:24 13 01:03:24
       0 Aluksne                   MB            00:07:47 14 00:05:34 15 00:04:08 12 00:04:22 16 00:05:04 16 00:06:30 21 00:01:26  6 00:06:40  7 00:02:16 15 00:04:26 18 00:01:25 13 00:05:21 14 00:03:34 10 00:03:03 10 00:01:31  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    01:42       01:48       00:28       01:03       01:23       04:44       00:08       00:33       00:43       01:26       00:14       01:29       00:13       00:25      -00:07       00:00   
14. Aare Huik                 01:04:10 16:30:15  00:06:56 10 00:11:29  7 00:16:15  8 00:19:09  7 00:24:46  8 00:26:43  9 00:28:36 10 00:36:12 10 00:39:24 11 00:43:01 11 00:44:30 11 00:49:40 10 00:53:50 10 01:01:32 13 01:03:37 14 01:04:10 14 01:04:10
     483 Võru                      M50           00:06:56 10 00:04:33  6 00:04:46 15 00:02:54 10 00:05:37 19 00:01:57  9 00:01:53 16 00:07:36 14 00:03:12 21 00:03:37  7 00:01:29 15 00:05:10 12 00:04:10 17 00:07:42 23 00:02:05 14 00:00:33 17
                                                    00:51       00:47       01:06      -00:25       01:56       00:11       00:35       01:29       01:39       00:37       00:18       01:18       00:49       05:04       00:27       00:16   
15. Aiva Klepere              01:04:26 16:22:15  00:07:58 16 00:13:44 14 00:17:37 12 00:23:32 15 00:26:58 14 00:30:09 12 00:31:54 12 00:39:07 13 00:41:07 12 00:44:41 12 00:47:05 13 00:51:31 13 00:59:04 15 01:02:07 15 01:03:57 15 01:04:26 15 01:04:26
       0 Ziemelkurzeme OK          N21           00:07:58 16 00:05:46 16 00:03:53  9 00:05:55 21 00:03:26  2 00:03:11 16 00:01:45 14 00:07:13 12 00:02:00  8 00:03:34  5 00:02:24 23 00:04:26  4 00:07:33 22 00:03:03 10 00:01:50  9 00:00:29 11
                                                    01:53       02:00       00:13       02:36      -00:15       01:25       00:27       01:06       00:27       00:34       01:13       00:34       04:12       00:25       00:12       00:12   
16. Artis Harkins             01:06:26 18:08:57  00:10:21 21 00:14:21 15 00:18:03 14 00:26:18 20 00:31:06 18 00:36:39 19 00:38:06 17 00:46:23 17 00:48:13 17 00:51:49 17 00:53:11 16 00:58:19 16 01:01:41 17 01:04:34 16 01:06:08 16 01:06:26 16 01:06:26
       0 Gaujiena                  M16           00:10:21 21 00:04:00  2 00:03:42  7 00:08:15 22 00:04:48 14 00:05:33 20 00:01:27  7 00:08:17 17 00:01:50  3 00:03:36  6 00:01:22 11 00:05:08 11 00:03:22  6 00:02:53  7 00:01:34  4 00:00:18  4
                                                    04:16       00:14       00:02       04:56       01:07       03:47       00:09       02:10       00:17       00:36       00:11       01:16       00:01       00:15      -00:04       00:01   
17. Maaris Stabinsh           01:07:04 16:59:10  00:08:58 18 00:14:45 18 00:18:38 15 00:21:18 11 00:25:44 11 00:36:25 17 00:38:02 16 00:45:04 16 00:46:57 16 00:51:34 16 00:53:30 17 00:58:20 17 01:01:28 16 01:04:57 17 01:06:39 17 01:07:04 17 01:07:04
       0 Grundzale                 M50           00:08:58 18 00:05:47 17 00:03:53  9 00:02:40  6 00:04:26 13 00:10:41 23 00:01:37 11 00:07:02 10 00:01:53  4 00:04:37 19 00:01:56 22 00:04:50  6 00:03:08  3 00:03:29 15 00:01:42  7 00:00:25  9
                                                    02:53       02:01       00:13      -00:39       00:45       08:55       00:19       00:55       00:20       01:37       00:45       00:58      -00:13       00:51       00:04       00:08   
18. Arnolds Machs             01:12:53 16:36:16  00:13:10 22 00:18:14 22 00:23:46 21 00:28:14 21 00:33:48 20 00:36:25 17 00:38:35 18 00:47:53 19 00:50:09 19 00:54:53 19 00:56:21 19 01:02:01 19 01:06:39 18 01:09:29 18 01:12:24 18 01:12:53 18 01:12:53
       0 NBS KS                    M50           00:13:10 22 00:05:04 11 00:05:32 19 00:04:28 17 00:05:34 18 00:02:37 13 00:02:10 19 00:09:18 19 00:02:16 15 00:04:44 20 00:01:28 14 00:05:40 18 00:04:38 20 00:02:50  6 00:02:55 22 00:00:29 11
                                                    07:05       01:18       01:52       01:09       01:53       00:51       00:52       03:11       00:43       01:44       00:17       01:48       01:17       00:12       01:17       00:12   
19. Janis Milaknis            01:15:06 16:33:58  00:07:00 11 00:14:30 17 00:19:23 17 00:22:17 14 00:27:14 15 00:37:42 20 00:41:42 21 00:51:54 21 00:55:08 21 00:58:37 21 00:59:57 21 01:05:12 20 01:08:41 19 01:11:23 19 01:14:28 19 01:15:06 19 01:15:06
       0 Balvi                     MB            00:07:00 11 00:07:30 22 00:04:53 16 00:02:54 10 00:04:57 15 00:10:28 22 00:04:00 22 00:10:12 23 00:03:14 22 00:03:29  4 00:01:20  9 00:05:15 13 00:03:29  8 00:02:42  4 00:03:05 23 00:00:38 22
                                                    00:55       03:44       01:13      -00:25       01:16       08:42       02:42       04:05       01:41       00:29       00:09       01:23       00:08       00:04       01:27       00:21   
20. Rolands Purinsh           01:17:58 16:43:10  00:08:48 17 00:15:13 19 00:20:42 18 00:25:52 18 00:31:06 18 00:35:10 16 00:39:30 19 00:47:11 18 00:49:23 18 00:54:45 18 00:56:07 18 01:01:40 18 01:11:19 20 01:14:49 20 01:17:23 20 01:17:58 20 01:17:58
       0 Poliklinika               M50           00:08:48 17 00:06:25 19 00:05:29 18 00:05:10 20 00:05:14 17 00:04:04 18 00:04:20 23 00:07:41 15 00:02:12 13 00:05:22 21 00:01:22 11 00:05:33 17 00:09:39 23 00:03:30 16 00:02:34 21 00:00:35 21
                                                    02:43       02:39       01:49       01:51       01:33       02:18       03:02       01:34       00:39       02:22       00:11       01:41       06:18       00:52       00:56       00:18   
21. Sarmis Abolinsh           01:18:21 16:41:55  00:09:28 19 00:17:20 21 00:23:59 22 00:28:58 22 00:35:30 21 00:38:10 21 00:40:17 20 00:49:41 20 00:52:26 20 00:57:49 20 00:59:29 20 01:06:27 21 01:11:32 21 01:15:07 21 01:17:35 21 01:18:21 21 01:18:21
       0 Strautini                 M50           00:09:28 19 00:07:52 23 00:06:39 21 00:04:59 18 00:06:32 20 00:02:40 14 00:02:07 17 00:09:24 21 00:02:45 20 00:05:23 22 00:01:40 20 00:06:58 23 00:05:05 21 00:03:35 18 00:02:28 20 00:00:46 23
                                                    03:23       04:06       02:59       01:40       02:51       00:54       00:49       03:17       01:12       02:23       00:29       03:06       01:44       00:57       00:50       00:29   
22. Janis Nagelis             01:18:48 18:30:02  00:10:04 20 00:15:54 20 00:20:47 19 00:25:56 19 00:39:25 22 00:41:15 22 00:43:37 22 00:53:01 22 00:55:19 22 01:00:54 22 01:02:34 22 01:09:00 22 01:12:38 22 01:15:58 22 01:18:14 22 01:18:48 22 01:18:48
       0 OK Mona                   M50           00:10:04 20 00:05:50 18 00:04:53 16 00:05:09 19 00:13:29 22 00:01:50  7 00:02:22 20 00:09:24 21 00:02:18 18 00:05:35 23 00:01:40 20 00:06:26 22 00:03:38 12 00:03:20 13 00:02:16 17 00:00:34 18
                                                    03:59       02:04       01:13       01:50       09:48       00:04       01:04       03:17       00:45       02:35       00:29       02:34       00:17       00:42       00:38       00:17   
23. Andis Zviedris            01:27:40 17:01:05  00:18:07 23 00:25:17 23 00:30:00 23 00:34:16 23 00:47:56 23 00:50:13 23 00:53:21 23 01:01:50 23 01:05:33 23 01:09:55 23 01:11:27 23 01:17:14 23 01:21:24 23 01:24:58 23 01:27:08 23 01:27:40 23 01:27:40
       0 Aluksne                   M50           00:18:07 23 00:07:10 21 00:04:43 14 00:04:16 15 00:13:40 23 00:02:17 12 00:03:08 21 00:08:29 18 00:03:43 23 00:04:22 17 00:01:32 17 00:05:47 19 00:04:10 17 00:03:34 17 00:02:10 16 00:00:32 16
                                                    12:02       03:24       01:03       00:57       09:59       00:31       01:50       02:22       02:10       01:22       00:21       01:55       00:49       00:56       00:32       00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:04    00:03:46    00:03:14    00:02:12    00:03:06    00:01:27    00:01:15    00:05:56    00:01:33    00:03:00    00:00:49    00:03:52    00:02:49    00:02:37    00:01:22    00:00:17   00:43:19

#4 Rada (M60,N35,N40,N16,RADA4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Madara Jaunzema           00:58:18 17:28:12  00:12:39  9 00:15:23  8 00:19:10  6 00:26:46  4 00:31:36  4 00:38:07  3 00:41:25  3 00:43:15  2 00:47:36  2 00:52:36  2 00:56:01  1 00:57:51  1 00:58:18  1 00:58:18
       0 Strautini                 N16           00:12:39  9 00:02:44  2 00:03:47  3 00:07:36  2 00:04:50  1 00:06:31  9 00:03:18  1 00:01:50  1 00:04:21  1 00:05:00  1 00:03:25  1 00:01:50  2 00:00:27  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Evelîna Shevcova          00:58:27 17:29:33  00:11:11  7 00:13:40  7 00:17:56  5 00:25:30  2 00:30:24  2 00:34:41  1 00:39:41  2 00:41:43  1 00:46:35  1 00:51:55  1 00:56:08  2 00:58:02  2 00:58:27  2 00:58:27
       0 Gulbene                   N16           00:11:11  7 00:02:29  1 00:04:16  4 00:07:34  1 00:04:54  2 00:04:17  1 00:05:00  9 00:02:02  3 00:04:52  2 00:05:20  4 00:04:13  2 00:01:54  4 00:00:25  2
                                                   -01:28      -00:15       00:29      -00:02       00:04      -02:14       01:42       00:12       00:31       00:20       00:48       00:04      -00:02   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             01:04:11 16:30:45  00:07:39  3 00:11:03  2 00:14:43  1 00:25:48  3 00:30:51  3 00:35:24  2 00:39:10  1 00:43:16  3 00:50:38  3 00:55:42  3 01:01:39  3 01:03:37  3 01:04:11  3 01:04:11
    2335 Kobras                    N35           00:07:39  3 00:03:24  5 00:03:40  2 00:11:05  6 00:05:03  5 00:04:33  3 00:03:46  5 00:04:06  6 00:07:22  9 00:05:04  2 00:05:57  8 00:01:58  5 00:00:34  6
                                                   -05:00       00:40      -00:07       03:29       00:13      -01:58       00:28       02:16       03:01       00:04       02:32       00:08       00:07   
 4. Rauno Raidma              01:06:46 16:28:05  00:07:37  2 00:12:10  3 00:15:24  2 00:27:44  5 00:33:37  5 00:38:08  4 00:41:46  4 00:46:04  4 00:53:21  4 00:58:27  4 01:04:23  4 01:06:16  4 01:06:46  4 01:06:46
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA4         00:07:37  2 00:04:33 10 00:03:14  1 00:12:20  8 00:05:53  7 00:04:31  2 00:03:38  4 00:04:18  7 00:07:17  8 00:05:06  3 00:05:56  7 00:01:53  3 00:00:30  5
                                                   -05:02       01:49      -00:33       04:44       01:03      -02:00       00:20       02:28       02:56       00:06       02:31       00:03       00:03   
 5. Katre Palo                01:09:46 18:19:11  00:06:48  1 00:09:50  1 00:15:27  3 00:24:57  1 00:29:54  1 00:45:24  8 00:48:49  8 00:50:44  6 00:56:26  6 01:02:43  6             01:09:21  5 01:09:46  5 01:09:46
   15367 Võru                      N35           00:06:48  1 00:03:02  3 00:05:37  8 00:09:30  3 00:04:57  3 00:15:30 10 00:03:25  2 00:01:55  2 00:05:42  4 00:06:17  5                                    
                                                   -05:51       00:18       01:50       01:54       00:07       08:59       00:07       00:05       01:21       01:17                                       
 6. Margita Grinberga         01:11:01 18:16:18  00:09:01  4 00:12:42  4 00:20:56  8 00:30:34  7 00:35:40  7 00:41:17  6 00:45:06  6 00:50:52  7 00:56:38  7 01:03:21  7 01:08:14  6 01:10:24  6 01:11:01  6 01:11:01
       0 Aluksne                   N40           00:09:01  4 00:03:41  7 00:08:14 10 00:09:38  4 00:05:06  6 00:05:37  6 00:03:49  6 00:05:46  8 00:05:46  5 00:06:43  7 00:04:53  3 00:02:10  6 00:00:37  7
                                                   -03:38       00:57       04:27       02:02       00:16      -00:54       00:31       03:56       01:25       01:43       01:28       00:20       00:10   
 7. Viesturs Dandens          01:11:32 16:41:59  00:09:29  5 00:13:09  6 00:17:25  4 00:27:45  6 00:34:26  6 00:40:13  5 00:44:43  5 00:47:25  5 00:54:32  5 01:02:11  5 01:07:59  5 01:10:39  7 01:11:32  7 01:11:32
       0 Gaujiena                  M60           00:09:29  5 00:03:40  6 00:04:16  4 00:10:20  5 00:06:41  9 00:05:47  7 00:04:30  7 00:02:42  5 00:07:07  7 00:07:39  8 00:05:48  6 00:02:40  8 00:00:53  8
                                                   -03:10       00:56       00:29       02:44       01:51      -00:44       01:12       00:52       02:46       02:39       02:23       00:50       00:26   
 8. Ance Polaka               01:11:41 18:14:51  00:09:45  6 00:13:02  5 00:19:58  7 00:31:58  8 00:36:55  8 00:42:27  7 00:46:01  7 00:52:51  8 00:58:05  8 01:04:32  8 01:09:44  7 01:11:21  8 01:11:41  8 01:11:41
       0 Aluksne                   N16           00:09:45  6 00:03:17  4 00:06:56  9 00:12:00  7 00:04:57  3 00:05:32  5 00:03:34  3 00:06:50  9 00:05:14  3 00:06:27  6 00:05:12  4 00:01:37  1 00:00:20  1
                                                   -02:54       00:33       03:09       04:24       00:07      -00:59       00:16       05:00       00:53       01:27       01:47      -00:13      -00:07   
 9. Rein Lani                 01:18:12 18:07:19  00:12:25  8 00:16:16  9 00:21:05  9 00:35:13  9 00:41:51  9 00:47:03  9 00:51:38  9 00:54:09  9 01:01:09  9 01:09:04  9 01:14:45  8 01:17:17  9 01:18:12  9 01:18:12
   21266 Võru                      M60           00:12:25  8 00:03:51  8 00:04:49  7 00:14:08  9 00:06:38  8 00:05:12  4 00:04:35  8 00:02:31  4 00:07:00  6 00:07:55  9 00:05:41  5 00:02:32  7 00:00:55  9
                                                   -00:14       01:07       01:02       06:32       01:48      -01:19       01:17       00:41       02:39       02:55       02:16       00:42       00:28   
10. Juris Germanis            01:46:39 16:36:09  00:15:14 10 00:19:24 10 00:24:07 10 00:40:59 10 00:51:01 10 00:57:30 10 01:03:16 10 01:11:31 10 01:22:16 10 01:31:42 10 01:41:50  9 01:45:20 10 01:46:39 10 01:46:39
       0 Aluksne                   M60           00:15:14 10 00:04:10  9 00:04:43  6 00:16:52 10 00:10:02 10 00:06:29  8 00:05:46 10 00:08:15 10 00:10:45 10 00:09:26 10 00:10:08  9 00:03:30  9 00:01:19 10
                                                    02:35       01:26       00:56       09:16       05:12      -00:02       02:28       06:25       06:24       04:26       06:43       01:40       00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:48    00:02:29    00:03:14    00:07:34    00:04:50    00:04:17    00:03:18    00:01:50    00:04:21    00:05:00    00:03:25    00:01:37    00:00:20   00:49:03

#5 Rada (NB,N45,N50,N55,M14,M65,RADA5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:44:18 18:08:32  00:02:35  2 00:05:40  2 00:11:45  2 00:17:41  1 00:21:52  1 00:23:52  1 00:26:56  1 00:34:46  1 00:38:31  1 00:41:33  1 00:43:43  1 00:44:18  1 00:44:18
     359 Võru                      N50           00:02:35  2 00:03:05  5 00:06:05  1 00:05:56  1 00:04:11  1 00:02:00  2 00:03:04  3 00:07:50  2 00:03:45  4 00:03:02  3 00:02:10  7 00:00:35 10
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Kreslina            00:44:49 18:08:15  00:03:13  7 00:06:09  5 00:12:19  3 00:18:27  3 00:22:46  2 00:24:48  2 00:27:37  2 00:35:53  2 00:39:30  2 00:42:16  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:49  2 00:44:49
       0 Lejasciems                N50           00:03:13  7 00:02:56  2 00:06:10  2 00:06:08  2 00:04:19  2 00:02:02  3 00:02:49  1 00:08:16  4 00:03:37  3 00:02:46  1 00:01:55  5 00:00:38 12
                                                    00:38      -00:09       00:05       00:12       00:08       00:02      -00:15       00:26      -00:08      -00:16      -00:15       00:03   
 3. Dace Ikshele              00:46:48 18:09:51  00:03:07  4 00:06:08  4 00:12:23  4 00:18:50  4 00:23:53  3 00:26:26  4 00:29:38  4 00:38:04  3 00:41:31  3 00:44:31  3 00:46:23  3 00:46:48  3 00:46:48
       0 Jaunpiebalga              N45           00:03:07  4 00:03:01  4 00:06:15  3 00:06:27  4 00:05:03  5 00:02:33  8 00:03:12  5 00:08:26  6 00:03:27  1 00:03:00  2 00:01:52  2 00:00:25  6
                                                    00:32      -00:04       00:10       00:31       00:52       00:33       00:08       00:36      -00:18      -00:02      -00:18      -00:10   
 4. Ats Ots                   00:51:13 18:10:40  00:02:08  1 00:04:45  1 00:11:21  1 00:17:41  1 00:24:26  4 00:26:04  3 00:29:24  3 00:40:41  4 00:45:10  4 00:48:59  4 00:50:52  4 00:51:13  4 00:51:13
   22576 Võru                      M14           00:02:08  1 00:02:37  1 00:06:36  5 00:06:20  3 00:06:45  7 00:01:38  1 00:03:20  7 00:11:17  9 00:04:29  8 00:03:49  9 00:01:53  3 00:00:21  2
                                                   -00:27      -00:28       00:31       00:24       02:34      -00:22       00:16       03:27       00:44       00:47      -00:17      -00:14   
 5. Ilze Zarina               00:51:28 18:05:15  00:03:07  4 00:06:04  3 00:13:39  5 00:21:05  5 00:29:02  7 00:31:13  7 00:34:14  7 00:41:46  5 00:45:59  5 00:49:11  5 00:51:04  5 00:51:28  5 00:51:28
       0 Jaunpiebalga              N45           00:03:07  4 00:02:57  3 00:07:35  7 00:07:26  6 00:07:57  8 00:02:11  4 00:03:01  2 00:07:32  1 00:04:13  7 00:03:12  5 00:01:53  3 00:00:24  5
                                                    00:32      -00:08       01:30       01:30       03:46       00:11      -00:03      -00:18       00:28       00:10      -00:17      -00:11   
 6. Epp Voitka                00:51:55 18:05:12  00:03:12  6 00:06:47  8 00:14:00  6 00:22:05  7 00:26:53  5 00:29:28  5 00:33:42  5 00:42:03  6 00:46:07  6 00:49:30  6 00:51:26  6 00:51:55  6 00:51:55
   16421 Võru                      N50           00:03:12  6 00:03:35  8 00:07:13  6 00:08:05  8 00:04:48  4 00:02:35  9 00:04:14 12 00:08:21  5 00:04:04  6 00:03:23  7 00:01:56  6 00:00:29  8
                                                    00:37       00:30       01:08       02:09       00:37       00:35       01:10       00:31       00:19       00:21      -00:14      -00:06   
 7. Sanita Sproge             00:52:23 18:05:02  00:03:14  8 00:06:35  7 00:14:16  7 00:22:30  8 00:27:11  6 00:29:34  6 00:33:47  6 00:42:32  7 00:46:31  7 00:49:44  7 00:51:56  7 00:52:23  7 00:52:23
       0 Gaujiena                  N50           00:03:14  8 00:03:21  6 00:07:41  8 00:08:14 10 00:04:41  3 00:02:23  7 00:04:13 11 00:08:45  7 00:03:59  5 00:03:13  6 00:02:12  8 00:00:27  7
                                                    00:39       00:16       01:36       02:18       00:30       00:23       01:09       00:55       00:14       00:11       00:02      -00:08   
 8. Ellen Lembra              00:58:08 18:03:41  00:04:01  9 00:07:44  9 00:15:53  9 00:23:53  9 00:29:11  8 00:31:28  8 00:35:14  8 00:46:00  8 00:50:51  8 00:54:30  8 00:57:29  8 00:58:08  8 00:58:08
    2008 Võru                      N45           00:04:01  9 00:03:43 10 00:08:09 10 00:08:00  7 00:05:18  6 00:02:17  5 00:03:46  8 00:10:46  8 00:04:51 10 00:03:39  8 00:02:59 13 00:00:39 13
                                                    01:26       00:38       02:04       02:04       01:07       00:17       00:42       02:56       01:06       00:37       00:49       00:04   
 9. Eke Ots                   01:03:50 18:11:30  00:07:51 13 00:11:38 11 00:18:07 10 00:26:17 10 00:40:50 10 00:44:21 10 00:47:31 10 00:55:25 10 00:58:55 10 01:02:01 10 01:03:33  9 01:03:50  9 01:03:50
   20690 Võru                      M14           00:07:51 13 00:03:47 11 00:06:29  4 00:08:10  9 00:14:33 10 00:03:31 12 00:03:10  4 00:07:54  3 00:03:30  2 00:03:06  4 00:01:32  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    05:16       00:42       00:24       02:14       10:22       01:31       00:06       00:04      -00:15       00:04      -00:38      -00:18   
10. Jüri Merirand             01:04:19 16:29:56  00:03:02  3 00:06:29  6 00:14:34  8 00:21:55  6 00:31:08  9 00:36:55  9 00:40:07  9 00:51:27  9 00:55:59  9 01:01:11  9 01:03:48 10 01:04:19 10 01:04:19
    1172 Otepää                    M65           00:03:02  3 00:03:27  7 00:08:05  9 00:07:21  5 00:09:13  9 00:05:47 13 00:03:12  5 00:11:20 10 00:04:32  9 00:05:12 10 00:02:37 11 00:00:31  9
                                                    00:27       00:22       02:00       01:25       05:02       03:47       00:08       03:30       00:47       02:10       00:27      -00:04   
11. Maija Gudena              01:25:54 18:23:10  00:06:34 12 00:10:13 10 00:19:18 11 00:28:11 11 00:45:54 11 00:48:13 11 00:53:16 11 01:07:41 11 01:12:43 11 01:22:20 11 01:25:18 11 01:25:54 11 01:25:54
       0 Valka                     N50           00:06:34 12 00:03:39  9 00:09:05 11 00:08:53 12 00:17:43 11 00:02:19  6 00:05:03 13 00:14:25 11 00:05:02 11 00:09:37 13 00:02:58 12 00:00:36 11
                                                    03:59       00:34       03:00       02:57       13:32       00:19       01:59       06:35       01:17       06:35       00:48       00:01   
12. Elvis Jakovlevs           01:37:14 17:30:46  00:05:45 10 00:13:32 12 00:23:25 12 00:32:17 12 01:00:52 12 01:04:00 12 01:07:56 12 01:23:40 12 01:29:07 12 01:34:28 12 01:36:53 12 01:37:14 12 01:37:14
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            M14           00:05:45 10 00:07:47 13 00:09:53 12 00:08:52 11 00:28:35 13 00:03:08 11 00:03:56  9 00:15:44 13 00:05:27 12 00:05:21 12 00:02:25 10 00:00:21  2
                                                    03:10       04:42       03:48       02:56       24:24       01:08       00:52       07:54       01:42       02:19       00:15      -00:14   
13. Emîls Jurka               01:37:22 17:30:41  00:05:52 11 00:13:38 13 00:23:31 13 00:32:32 13 01:01:06 13 01:04:03 13 01:08:03 13 01:23:45 13 01:29:19 13 01:34:38 13 01:37:00 13 01:37:22 13 01:37:22
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            M14           00:05:52 11 00:07:46 12 00:09:53 12 00:09:01 13 00:28:34 12 00:02:57 10 00:04:00 10 00:15:42 12 00:05:34 13 00:05:19 11 00:02:22  9 00:00:22  4
                                                    03:17       04:41       03:48       03:05       24:23       00:57       00:56       07:52       01:49       02:17       00:12      -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:08    00:02:37    00:06:05    00:05:56    00:04:11    00:01:38    00:02:49    00:07:32    00:03:27    00:02:46    00:01:32    00:00:17   00:40:58

#6 Rada (N14,N60,N65,MC,M70,RADA6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kristine Rudzite          00:37:36 18:06:19  00:03:03  1 00:08:21  1 00:11:53  1 00:13:47  1 00:17:37  1 00:21:28  1 00:28:44  1 00:32:37  1 00:35:18  1 00:37:15  1 00:37:36  1 00:37:36
       0 Azimuts                   N14           00:03:03  1 00:05:18  1 00:03:32  1 00:01:54  4 00:03:50  2 00:03:51  1 00:07:16  1 00:03:53  3 00:02:41  1 00:01:57  4 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ivars Polaks              00:41:40 18:14:54  00:03:40  5 00:09:57  4 00:14:04  3 00:15:57  3 00:20:08  3 00:24:47  2 00:32:56  2 00:36:45  2 00:39:41  2 00:41:19  2 00:41:40  2 00:41:40
       0 Aluksne                   MC            00:03:40  5 00:06:17  4 00:04:07  2 00:01:53  2 00:04:11  4 00:04:39  3 00:08:09  3 00:03:49  2 00:02:56  3 00:01:38  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:37       00:59       00:35      -00:01       00:21       00:48       00:53      -00:04       00:15      -00:19       00:00   
 3. Armands Lukins            00:48:59 18:09:59  00:03:18  2 00:09:22  2 00:13:32  2 00:15:38  2 00:19:11  2 00:29:48  5 00:38:53  3 00:42:52  3 00:46:33  3 00:48:25  3 00:48:59  3 00:48:59
       0 Lejasciems                MC            00:03:18  2 00:06:04  3 00:04:10  3 00:02:06  6 00:03:33  1 00:10:37 18 00:09:05  6 00:03:59  4 00:03:41  4 00:01:52  3 00:00:34  7
                                                    00:15       00:46       00:38       00:12      -00:17       06:46       01:49       00:06       01:00      -00:05       00:13   
 4. Maaris Lapinsh            00:51:09 17:37:20  00:04:33  7 00:11:57  8 00:16:42  7 00:18:45  5 00:22:54  4 00:28:57  3 00:39:11  4 00:43:47  4 00:47:33  4 00:50:26  4 00:51:09  4 00:51:09
       0 OK Azimuts                M70           00:04:33  7 00:07:24  9 00:04:45  6 00:02:03  5 00:04:09  3 00:06:03 10 00:10:14  8 00:04:36  6 00:03:46  5 00:02:53  9 00:00:43 13
                                                    01:30       02:06       01:13       00:09       00:19       02:12       02:58       00:43       01:05       00:56       00:22   
 5. Aldis Lapinsh             00:51:29 17:16:50  00:04:45  8 00:11:55  7 00:17:23  8 00:19:30  6 00:24:01  5 00:29:21  4 00:39:28  5 00:43:52  5 00:48:12  5 00:50:51  5 00:51:29  5 00:51:29
       0 Azimuts                   M70           00:04:45  8 00:07:10  7 00:05:28 10 00:02:07  7 00:04:31  6 00:05:20  5 00:10:07  7 00:04:24  5 00:04:20  9 00:02:39  7 00:00:38  9
                                                    01:42       01:52       01:56       00:13       00:41       01:29       02:51       00:31       01:39       00:42       00:17   
 6. Janis Biezais             00:55:15 18:11:46  00:03:58  6 00:09:46  3 00:15:08  6 00:16:47  4 00:34:32 11 00:38:40 10 00:46:21  7 00:50:09  7 00:53:01  7 00:54:43  6 00:55:15  6 00:55:15
       0 Jaunpiebalga              M70           00:03:58  6 00:05:48  2 00:05:22  9 00:01:39  1 00:17:45 18 00:04:08  2 00:07:41  2 00:03:48  1 00:02:52  2 00:01:42  2 00:00:32  5
                                                    00:55       00:30       01:50      -00:15       13:55       00:17       00:25      -00:05       00:11      -00:15       00:11   
 7. Anda Lejasblusa           00:56:37 17:34:13  00:05:01  9 00:12:40  9 00:19:03 10 00:21:40  7 00:26:21  6 00:32:12  6 00:44:02  6 00:48:52  6 00:52:57  6 00:56:03  7 00:56:37  7 00:56:37
       0 Ind.                      N60           00:05:01  9 00:07:39 10 00:06:23 12 00:02:37  9 00:04:41  8 00:05:51  8 00:11:50 10 00:04:50  8 00:04:05  7 00:03:06 12 00:00:34  7
                                                    01:58       02:21       02:51       00:43       00:51       02:00       04:34       00:57       01:24       01:09       00:13   
 8. Gunars Auseklis           01:01:17 16:18:26  00:05:41 13 00:16:10 15 00:22:00 13 00:24:59 11 00:30:06  8 00:35:46  8 00:48:14  9 00:53:26  9 00:57:43  8 01:00:32  8 01:01:17  8 01:01:17
       0 Ind.                      M70           00:05:41 13 00:10:29 16 00:05:50 11 00:02:59 11 00:05:07  9 00:05:40  6 00:12:28 13 00:05:12 11 00:04:17  8 00:02:49  8 00:00:45 14
                                                    02:38       05:11       02:18       01:05       01:17       01:49       05:12       01:19       01:36       00:52       00:24   
 9. Ineta Riepniece           01:03:01 18:17:28  00:05:09 10 00:13:39 10 00:18:58  9 00:21:45  8 00:27:01  7 00:33:23  7 00:46:43  8 00:52:50  8 00:59:22  9 01:02:22  9 01:03:01  9 01:03:01
       0 Gaujiena                  N60           00:05:09 10 00:08:30 11 00:05:19  8 00:02:47 10 00:05:16 10 00:06:22 13 00:13:20 14 00:06:07 13 00:06:32 15 00:03:00 10 00:00:39 10
                                                    02:06       03:12       01:47       00:53       01:26       02:31       06:04       02:14       03:51       01:03       00:18   
10. Ilze Dave                 01:03:44 18:04:11  00:05:15 11 00:15:35 13 00:23:49 15 00:26:03 12 00:30:35  9 00:36:24  9 00:48:18 10 00:54:04 10 01:00:16 10 01:02:49 10 01:03:44 10 01:03:44
       0 Gaujiena                  N60           00:05:15 11 00:10:20 15 00:08:14 17 00:02:14  8 00:04:32  7 00:05:49  7 00:11:54 12 00:05:46 12 00:06:12 12 00:02:33  6 00:00:55 17
                                                    02:12       05:02       04:42       00:20       00:42       01:58       04:38       01:53       03:31       00:36       00:34   
11. Elita Shulca              01:08:43 17:45:55  00:05:30 12 00:14:30 11 00:20:54 12 00:24:48 10 00:36:19 13 00:42:27 14 00:54:17 13 01:00:53 13 01:04:44 11 01:07:57 11 01:08:43 11 01:08:43
       0 Smiltene                  N60           00:05:30 12 00:09:00 12 00:06:24 13 00:03:54 14 00:11:31 16 00:06:08 12 00:11:50 10 00:06:36 16 00:03:51  6 00:03:13 13 00:00:46 15
                                                    02:27       03:42       02:52       02:00       07:41       02:17       04:34       02:43       01:10       01:16       00:25   
12. Kristaps Liberts          01:15:40 18:17:54  00:03:32  3 00:10:00  5 00:14:18  5 00:30:58 15 00:36:15 12 00:42:20 12 00:51:17 12 00:56:22 12 01:11:41 14 01:14:59 13 01:15:40 12 01:15:40
       0 Aluksne                   MC            00:03:32  3 00:06:28  5 00:04:18  5 00:16:40 17 00:05:17 11 00:06:05 11 00:08:57  5 00:05:05 10 00:15:19 17 00:03:18 14 00:00:41 11
                                                    00:29       01:10       00:46       14:46       01:27       02:14       01:41       01:12       12:38       01:21       00:20   
13. Uldis Kruminsh            01:15:41 18:17:51  00:03:32  3 00:10:01  6 00:14:15  4 00:31:07 16 00:36:26 14 00:42:21 13 00:51:16 11 00:56:20 11 01:11:40 13 01:15:00 14 01:15:41 13 01:15:41
       0 Aluksne                   MC            00:03:32  3 00:06:29  6 00:04:14  4 00:16:52 18 00:05:19 12 00:05:55  9 00:08:55  4 00:05:04  9 00:15:20 18 00:03:20 15 00:00:41 11
                                                    00:29       01:11       00:42       14:58       01:29       02:04       01:39       01:11       12:39       01:23       00:20   
14. Arija Bertuka             01:15:50 16:42:40  00:06:49 14 00:15:58 14 00:23:15 14 00:26:51 13 00:34:30 10 00:42:03 11 00:57:51 14 01:04:21 14 01:10:48 12 01:14:57 12 01:15:50 14 01:15:50
       0 Strautini                 N60           00:06:49 14 00:09:09 13 00:07:17 15 00:03:36 13 00:07:39 14 00:07:33 14 00:15:48 16 00:06:30 15 00:06:27 13 00:04:09 18 00:00:53 16
                                                    03:46       03:51       03:45       01:42       03:49       03:42       08:32       02:37       03:46       02:12       00:32   
15. Kaspars Krastinsh         01:17:08 18:11:57  00:07:43 16 00:15:05 12 00:20:12 11 00:22:05  9 00:39:32 16 00:44:50 15 01:00:00 15 01:04:45 15 01:14:25 15 01:16:45 15 01:17:08 15 01:17:08
       0 Aluksne                   MC            00:07:43 16 00:07:22  8 00:05:07  7 00:01:53  2 00:17:27 17 00:05:18  4 00:15:10 15 00:04:45  7 00:09:40 16 00:02:20  5 00:00:23  3
                                                    04:40       02:04       01:35      -00:01       13:37       01:27       07:54       00:52       06:59       00:23       00:02   
16. Merili Tasso              01:22:35 18:14:20  00:08:02 17 00:18:46 17 00:25:56 16 00:30:15 14 00:37:27 15 00:46:13 16 01:05:08 16 01:12:22 16 01:18:18 16 01:22:06 16 01:22:35 16 01:22:35
   23110 Väimela                   N14           00:08:02 17 00:10:44 17 00:07:10 14 00:04:19 15 00:07:12 13 00:08:46 16 00:18:55 18 00:07:14 17 00:05:56 11 00:03:48 16 00:00:29  4
                                                    04:59       05:26       03:38       02:25       03:22       04:55       11:39       03:21       03:15       01:51       00:08   
17. Oliver Albert Edesi       01:27:27 17:37:54  00:08:18 18 00:17:50 16 00:41:08 18 00:47:06 18 00:51:28 18 01:00:56 18 01:12:34 18 01:18:55 18 01:23:54 18 01:26:54 17 01:27:27 17 01:27:27
   27627 Võru                      RADA6         00:08:18 18 00:09:32 14 00:23:18 18 00:05:58 16 00:04:22  5 00:09:28 17 00:11:38  9 00:06:21 14 00:04:59 10 00:03:00 10 00:00:33  6
                                                    05:15       04:14       19:46       04:04       00:32       05:37       04:22       02:28       02:18       01:03       00:12   
18. Heli Viks                 01:29:06 17:58:59  00:07:17 15 00:26:10 18 00:33:53 17 00:37:14 17 00:44:57 17 00:53:24 17 01:09:20 17 01:17:18 17 01:23:46 17 01:27:42 18 01:29:06 18 01:29:06
    5017 Võru                      N60           00:07:17 15 00:18:53 18 00:07:43 16 00:03:21 12 00:07:43 15 00:08:27 15 00:15:56 17 00:07:58 18 00:06:28 14 00:03:56 17 00:01:24 18
                                                    04:14       13:35       04:11       01:27       03:53       04:36       08:40       04:05       03:47       01:59       01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:03    00:05:18    00:03:32    00:01:39    00:03:33    00:03:51    00:07:16    00:03:48    00:02:41    00:01:38    00:00:21   00:36:40

#7 Rada (N70,NC,M75,RADA7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 44)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 31)     8.( 53)     9.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Punte                00:45:08 19:01:58  00:04:10  3 00:11:03  3 00:12:42  1 00:15:20  1 00:25:08  7 00:28:27  5 00:35:15  1 00:42:43  2 00:44:38  1 00:45:08  1 00:45:08
       0 Ind.                      NC            00:04:10  3 00:06:53  3 00:01:39  1 00:02:38  3 00:09:48 10 00:03:19  1 00:06:48  1 00:07:28  5 00:01:55  1 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Iveta Velkere             00:45:57 18:56:53  00:04:59  7 00:12:51  7 00:15:25  7 00:18:48  7 00:24:30  5 00:29:08  6 00:38:20  7 00:42:24  1 00:45:17  2 00:45:57  2 00:45:57
       0 Aluksne                   NC            00:04:59  7 00:07:52  7 00:02:34  5 00:03:23  8 00:05:42  5 00:04:38  7 00:09:12  8 00:04:04  1 00:02:53 10 00:00:40  8
                                                    00:49       00:59       00:55       00:45      -04:06       01:19       02:24      -03:24       00:58       00:10   
 3. Dzheina Sirma             00:46:11 17:31:31  00:03:37  1 00:09:03  1 00:14:03  3 00:16:19  2 00:21:01  1 00:26:07  1 00:35:47  2 00:43:28  3 00:45:44  3 00:46:11  3 00:46:11
       0 Aluksne                   NC            00:03:37  1 00:05:26  1 00:05:00 10 00:02:16  1 00:04:42  1 00:05:06  8 00:09:40  9 00:07:41  6 00:02:16  3 00:00:27  1
                                                   -00:33      -01:27       03:21      -00:22      -05:06       01:47       02:52       00:13       00:21      -00:03   
 4. Dana Puidze               00:48:07 18:10:16  00:05:02  9 00:12:06  6 00:13:54  2 00:16:53  3 00:24:17  4 00:28:17  4 00:36:27  5 00:45:37  6 00:47:39  4 00:48:07  4 00:48:07
       0 SK Lejasciems             NC            00:05:02  9 00:07:04  6 00:01:48  2 00:02:59  5 00:07:24  7 00:04:00  5 00:08:10  3 00:09:10  7 00:02:02  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:52       00:11       00:09       00:21      -02:24       00:41       01:22       01:42       00:07      -00:02   
 5. Liana Aboltina            00:48:44 17:30:10  00:05:08 10 00:12:02  4 00:14:52  4 00:18:43  5 00:23:52  3 00:27:26  3 00:35:49  3 00:45:31  4 00:48:11  5 00:48:44  5 00:48:44
       0 Aluksnes SpSk             NC            00:05:08 10 00:06:54  4 00:02:50  6 00:03:51 11 00:05:09  4 00:03:34  3 00:08:23  4 00:09:42  8 00:02:40  7 00:00:33  5
                                                    00:58       00:01       01:11       01:13      -04:39       00:15       01:35       02:14       00:45       00:03   
 5. Baiba Shevcova            00:48:44 17:30:05  00:05:10 11 00:12:04  5 00:14:55  5 00:18:44  6 00:23:51  2 00:27:25  2 00:35:49  3 00:45:31  4 00:48:14  6 00:48:44  5 00:48:44
       0 Gulbene                   NC            00:05:10 11 00:06:54  4 00:02:51  7 00:03:49 10 00:05:07  2 00:03:34  3 00:08:24  5 00:09:42  8 00:02:43  8 00:00:30  3
                                                    01:00       00:01       01:12       01:11      -04:41       00:15       01:36       02:14       00:48       00:00   
 7. Indra Troska              00:51:45 16:25:01  00:04:06  2 00:14:16 10 00:16:39  9 00:19:52  9 00:24:59  6 00:29:10  7 00:37:51  6 00:48:18  7 00:51:10  7 00:51:45  7 00:51:45
       0 Ape                       NC            00:04:06  2 00:10:10 10 00:02:23  4 00:03:13  6 00:05:07  2 00:04:11  6 00:08:41  7 00:10:27 11 00:02:52  9 00:00:35  6
                                                   -00:04       03:17       00:44       00:35      -04:41       00:52       01:53       02:59       00:57       00:05   
 8. Ilze Celenberga           00:52:52 18:52:12  00:05:01  8 00:13:28  9 00:16:52 10 00:20:08 10 00:26:12  8 00:31:20  8 00:39:15  8 00:49:50  9 00:52:10  8 00:52:52  8 00:52:52
       0 Gaujiena                  NC            00:05:01  8 00:08:27  8 00:03:24  9 00:03:16  7 00:06:04  6 00:05:08  9 00:07:55  2 00:10:35 12 00:02:20  4 00:00:42 10
                                                    00:51       01:34       01:45       00:38      -03:44       01:49       01:07       03:07       00:25       00:12   
 9. Guntra Kalnina            00:53:33 18:08:48  00:04:25  6 00:13:25  8 00:15:13  6 00:18:11  4 00:26:29  9 00:33:12 10 00:44:35 10 00:49:29  8 00:52:52  9 00:53:33  9 00:53:33
       0 Gaujiena                  NC            00:04:25  6 00:09:00  9 00:01:48  2 00:02:58  4 00:08:18  8 00:06:43 10 00:11:23 10 00:04:54  3 00:03:23 11 00:00:41  9
                                                    00:15       02:07       00:09       00:20      -01:30       03:24       04:35      -02:34       01:28       00:11   
10. Solvita Kivleniece-Shl... 00:53:54 17:25:16  00:04:10  3 00:10:36  2 00:16:19  8 00:18:54  8 00:29:03 10 00:32:24  9 00:40:49  9 00:50:55 10 00:53:17 10 00:53:54 10 00:53:54
       0 Aluksne                   NC            00:04:10  3 00:06:26  2 00:05:43 11 00:02:35  2 00:10:09 11 00:03:21  2 00:08:25  6 00:10:06 10 00:02:22  5 00:00:37  7
                                                    00:00      -00:27       04:04      -00:03       00:21       00:02       01:37       02:38       00:27       00:07   
11. Lauma Dambrova            01:15:09 16:28:02  00:04:13  5 00:17:02 11 00:20:21 11 00:23:48 11 00:33:28 11 00:52:07 11 01:07:00 11 01:11:46 11 01:14:25 11 01:15:09 11 01:15:09
       0 Lejasciems                NC            00:04:13  5 00:12:49 11 00:03:19  8 00:03:27  9 00:09:40  9 00:18:39 12 00:14:53 11 00:04:46  2 00:02:39  6 00:00:44 11
                                                    00:03       05:56       01:40       00:49      -00:08       15:20       08:05      -02:42       00:44       00:14   
12. Andra Veita               01:22:11 18:16:50  00:07:52 12 00:22:13 12 00:27:57 12 00:34:23 12 00:44:51 12 00:53:20 12 01:09:14 12 01:16:25 12 01:20:33 12 01:22:11 12 01:22:11
       0 Ind.                      N70           00:07:52 12 00:14:21 12 00:05:44 12 00:06:26 12 00:10:28 12 00:08:29 11 00:15:54 12 00:07:11  4 00:04:08 12 00:01:38 12
                                                    03:42       07:28       04:05       03:48       00:40       05:10       09:06      -00:17       02:13       01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:37    00:05:26    00:01:39    00:02:16    00:04:42    00:03:19    00:06:48    00:04:04    00:01:55    00:00:27   00:34:13

#8 Rada (N12,M12,RADA8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 45)     4.( 32)     5.( 57)     6.( 60)     7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Erglis            00:24:26 16:27:38  00:02:39  1 00:05:07  1 00:11:59  1 00:15:19  1 00:20:12  1 00:21:52  1 00:23:58  1 00:24:26  1 00:24:26
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            M12           00:02:39  1 00:02:28  1 00:06:52  2 00:03:20  1 00:04:53  3 00:01:40  3 00:02:06  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arvids Nulle              00:24:42 16:27:27  00:03:00  2 00:05:28  2 00:12:13  2 00:15:38  2 00:20:28  2 00:22:05  2 00:24:14  2 00:24:42  2 00:24:42
       0 OK Azimuts                M12           00:03:00  2 00:02:28  1 00:06:45  1 00:03:25  2 00:04:50  1 00:01:37  2 00:02:09  3 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:21       00:00      -00:07       00:05      -00:03      -00:03       00:03       00:00   
 3. Roberts Zirdzinsh         00:28:51 16:23:08  00:04:42  3 00:07:28  3 00:14:51  3 00:19:51  3 00:24:43  3 00:26:18  3 00:28:22  3 00:28:51  3 00:28:51
       0 Grundzale                 M12           00:04:42  3 00:02:46  3 00:07:23  3 00:05:00  3 00:04:52  2 00:01:35  1 00:02:04  1 00:00:29  4
                                                    02:03       00:18       00:31       01:40      -00:01      -00:05      -00:02       00:01   
 4. Jekabs Kreslinsh          00:38:37 18:22:48  00:04:43  4 00:08:43  4 00:16:10  4 00:21:18  4 00:31:44  5 00:33:24  4 00:38:08  4 00:38:37  4 00:38:37
       0 Lejasciems                M12           00:04:43  4 00:04:00  5 00:07:27  4 00:05:08  4 00:10:26  6 00:01:40  3 00:04:44  5 00:00:29  4
                                                    02:04       01:32       00:35       01:48       05:33       00:00       02:38       00:01   
 5. Saara Soome               00:40:16 16:41:52  00:05:11  5 00:08:47  5 00:17:33  5 00:24:48  5 00:31:20  4 00:33:33  5 00:39:45  5 00:40:16  5 00:40:16
   36203 Võru                      N12           00:05:11  5 00:03:36  4 00:08:46  6 00:07:15  5 00:06:32  4 00:02:13  5 00:06:12  6 00:00:31  6
                                                    02:32       01:08       01:54       03:55       01:39       00:33       04:06       00:03   
 6. Darta Paulina             00:46:30 16:58:32  00:07:49  6 00:13:27  6 00:21:55  6 00:30:00  6 00:40:13  6 00:42:44  6 00:46:04  6 00:46:30  6 00:46:30
       0 Grundzale                 N12           00:07:49  6 00:05:38  6 00:08:28  5 00:08:05  6 00:10:13  5 00:02:31  6 00:03:20  4 00:00:26  1
                                                    05:10       03:10       01:36       04:45       05:20       00:51       01:14      -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:39    00:02:28    00:06:45    00:03:20    00:04:50    00:01:35    00:02:04    00:00:26   00:24:07

#9 Rada (N10,M10,RADA9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 57)     2.( 59)     3.( 60)     4.( 56)     5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:11:39 16:42:26  00:04:02  3 00:06:31  5 00:08:49  6 00:10:10  4 00:11:15  2 00:11:39  1 00:11:39
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:04:02  3 00:02:29  6 00:02:18  4 00:01:21  1 00:01:05  2 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jekabs Slikshjanis        00:11:40 16:55:51  00:04:35  6 00:06:08  2 00:08:31  3 00:09:59  1 00:11:10  1 00:11:40  2 00:11:40
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:04:35  6 00:01:33  4 00:02:23  7 00:01:28  3 00:01:11  3 00:00:30  6
                                                    00:33      -00:56       00:05       00:07       00:06       00:06   
 3. Mikus Slikshjanis         00:12:04 16:55:54  00:04:35  6 00:06:07  1 00:08:30  2 00:10:03  2 00:11:26  3 00:12:04  3 00:12:04
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:04:35  6 00:01:32  3 00:02:23  7 00:01:33  4 00:01:23  9 00:00:38 13
                                                    00:33      -00:57       00:05       00:12       00:18       00:14   
 4. Teodors Punte             00:12:12 19:04:16  00:04:00  2 00:06:48  6 00:08:08  1 00:10:03  2 00:11:37  4 00:12:12  4 00:12:12
       0 Ind.                      M10           00:04:00  2 00:02:48  8 00:01:20  1 00:01:55  9 00:01:34 12 00:00:35 10
                                                   -00:02       00:19      -00:58       00:34       00:29       00:11   
 5. Aleksis Susinskis         00:12:15 18:19:10  00:04:58  8 00:06:12  3 00:08:34  4 00:10:22  6 00:11:49  5 00:12:15  5 00:12:15
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:04:58  8 00:01:14  1 00:02:22  6 00:01:48  6 00:01:27 11 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:56      -01:15       00:04       00:27       00:22       00:02   
 6. Eduards Shevcovs          00:12:19 18:04:29  00:03:48  1 00:07:02  7 00:08:51  7 00:10:18  5 00:11:55  6 00:12:19  6 00:12:19
       0 OK Puznis                 M10           00:03:48  1 00:03:14 12 00:01:49  2 00:01:27  2 00:01:37 13 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:14       00:45      -00:29       00:06       00:32       00:00   
 7. Augusts Rokis             00:12:33 18:19:05  00:05:05 10 00:06:21  4 00:08:40  5 00:10:30  7 00:11:56  7 00:12:33  7 00:12:33
       0 Grundzale                 M10           00:05:05 10 00:01:16  2 00:02:19  5 00:01:50  7 00:01:26 10 00:00:37 12
                                                    01:03      -01:13       00:01       00:29       00:21       00:13   
 8. Alise Polaka              00:14:16 18:07:52  00:04:59  9 00:08:16 10 00:10:39  9 00:12:29  8 00:13:46  8 00:14:16  8 00:14:16
       0 Aluksne                   N10           00:04:59  9 00:03:17 13 00:02:23  7 00:01:50  7 00:01:17  8 00:00:30  6
                                                    00:57       00:48       00:05       00:29       00:12       00:06   
 9. Alberts Punte             00:14:22 19:02:05  00:04:14  4 00:08:04  9 00:10:00  8 00:12:33  9 00:13:46  8 00:14:22  9 00:14:22
       0 Kokrade                   M10           00:04:14  4 00:03:50 16 00:01:56  3 00:02:33 13 00:01:13  5 00:00:36 11
                                                    00:12       01:21      -00:22       01:12       00:08       00:12   
10. Elîza Shevcova            00:15:13 18:04:43  00:04:32  5 00:08:03  8 00:11:14 10 00:13:36 11 00:14:47 11 00:15:13 10 00:15:13
       0 OK Puznis                 N10           00:04:32  5 00:03:31 15 00:03:11 11 00:02:22 12 00:01:11  3 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:30       01:02       00:53       01:01       00:06       00:02   
11. Kate Gaiilite             00:15:14 17:34:41  00:05:19 11 00:08:24 11 00:11:30 11 00:13:29 10 00:14:43 10 00:15:14 11 00:15:14
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            N10           00:05:19 11 00:03:05 11 00:03:06 10 00:01:59 10 00:01:14  7 00:00:31  8
                                                    01:17       00:36       00:48       00:38       00:09       00:07   
12. Reinis Shilovs            00:16:15 17:34:08  00:05:48 13 00:09:05 12 00:12:33 12 00:14:20 12 00:15:33 12 00:16:15 12 00:16:15
       0 Azimuts                   M10           00:05:48 13 00:03:17 13 00:03:28 13 00:01:47  5 00:01:13  5 00:00:42 14
                                                    01:46       00:48       01:10       00:26       00:08       00:18   
13. Marta Shilova             00:16:20 17:33:40  00:06:23 14 00:09:22 13 00:12:40 13 00:14:50 13 00:15:51 13 00:16:20 13 00:16:20
       0 Azimuts                   N10           00:06:23 14 00:02:59 10 00:03:18 12 00:02:10 11 00:01:01  1 00:00:29  5
                                                    02:21       00:30       01:00       00:49      -00:04       00:05   
14. Paula Purina              00:19:38 16:42:11  00:05:33 12 00:10:24 16 00:14:02 14 00:16:59 14 00:18:37 14 00:19:38 14 00:19:38
       0 Grundzale                 N10           00:05:33 12 00:04:51 17 00:03:38 14 00:02:57 17 00:01:38 14 00:01:01 15
                                                    01:31       02:22       01:20       01:36       00:33       00:37   
15. Adriana Zhvarte           00:21:20 18:25:30  00:08:00 17 00:10:02 14 00:15:57 17 00:18:40 17 00:20:49 15 00:21:20 15 00:21:20
       0 Lejasciems                N10           00:08:00 17 00:02:02  5 00:05:55 17 00:02:43 14 00:02:09 15 00:00:31  8
                                                    03:58      -00:27       03:37       01:22       01:04       00:07   
16. Ruta Bormane              00:22:00 18:37:09  00:07:17 15 00:10:08 15 00:15:15 15 00:18:09 15 00:20:58 16 00:22:00 16 00:22:00
       0 Smiltene                  N10           00:07:17 15 00:02:51  9 00:05:07 15 00:02:54 16 00:02:49 17 00:01:02 16
                                                    03:15       00:22       02:49       01:33       01:44       00:38   
17. Agate Bormane             00:22:37 18:37:00  00:07:56 16 00:10:32 17 00:15:44 16 00:18:30 16 00:21:02 17 00:22:37 17 00:22:37
       0 Azimuts                   N10           00:07:56 16 00:02:36  7 00:05:12 16 00:02:46 15 00:02:32 16 00:01:35 17
                                                    03:54       00:07       02:54       01:25       01:27       01:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:48    00:01:14    00:01:20    00:01:21    00:01:01    00:00:24   00:09:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 29.05.2024 21:54:20 OK Võru