Kunnamõtsa kolmapäevak 01.05.2024

01.05.2024
Korraldaja : Tanel Mõttus, Anita Laanejõe
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Pokk               01:20:56 18:03:47   04:06  1  05:07  1  09:27  1  10:56  1  13:19  1  16:07  1  23:11  1  32:36  1  36:19  1  37:38  1  39:23  1  47:24  1  48:13  1  51:34  1  54:58  1  60:39  1  64:52  1  73:50  1  79:37  1  80:34  1  80:56  1 01:20:56
   25764 Kobras                    RADA1          04:06  1  01:01  1  04:20  1  01:29  1  02:23  1  02:48  1  07:04  1  09:25  1  03:43  1  01:19  1  01:45  1  08:01  1  00:49  1  03:21  1  03:24  1  05:41  1  04:13  1  08:58  1  05:47  1  00:57  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     01:01     04:20     01:29     02:23     02:48     07:04     09:25     03:43     01:19     01:45     08:01     00:49     03:21     03:24     05:41     04:13     08:58     05:47     00:57     00:22   01:20:56

M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:47:22 19:04:27   02:30  1  03:31  1  06:02  1  06:50  1  08:42  1  10:29  1  13:11  1  17:00  1  18:09  1  19:03  1  19:47  1  24:03  1  24:34  1  26:35  1  29:30  1  35:11  1  37:47  1  43:58  1  46:34  1  47:10  1  47:22  1 00:47:22
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:30  1  01:01  2  02:31  1  00:48  1  01:52  1  01:47  1  02:42  2  03:49  1  01:09  1  00:54  1  00:44  1  04:16  4  00:31  1  02:01  1  02:55  2  05:41  1  02:36  1  06:11  1  02:36  1  00:36  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         01:01:50 16:37:30   03:03  2  03:51  2  06:39  2  07:44  2  11:57  2  14:09  2  16:42  2  23:37  2  25:13  2  26:15  2  27:26  2  30:43  2  31:20  2  33:54  2  36:40  2  44:45  2  48:30  2  56:46  2  60:44  2  61:34  2  61:50  2 01:01:50
   30592 Võru                      M18            03:03  2  00:48  1  02:48  2  01:05  2  04:13  4  02:12  2  02:33  1  06:55  4  01:36  3  01:02  2  01:11  3  03:17  1  00:37  2  02:34  2  02:46  1  08:05  4  03:45  2  08:16  3  03:58  2  00:50  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:33    -00:13     00:17     00:17     02:21     00:25    -00:09     03:06     00:27     00:08     00:27    -00:59     00:06     00:33    -00:09     02:24     01:09     02:05     01:22     00:14     00:04   
 3. Märt Viidu                01:08:33 17:41:23   03:20  3  04:44  3  08:08  3  09:41  3  12:19  3  14:37  3  18:02  3  23:57  3  25:49  3  27:04  3  30:13  3  34:12  3  35:31  3  39:42  3  43:33  3  49:49  3  54:05  3  63:04  3  67:19  3  68:16  3  68:33  3 01:08:33
   27692 Võru                      M18            03:20  3  01:24  3  03:24  3  01:33  4  02:38  3  02:18  3  03:25  3  05:55  3  01:52  4  01:15  3  03:09  4  03:59  3  01:19  4  04:11  3  03:51  3  06:16  3  04:16  4  08:59  4  04:15  3  00:57  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:50     00:23     00:53     00:45     00:46     00:31     00:43     02:06     00:43     00:21     02:25    -00:17     00:48     02:10     00:56     00:35     01:40     02:48     01:39     00:21     00:05   
 4. Gregor Narusk             01:18:16 16:25:34   06:37  4  08:36  4  12:29  4  13:59  4  16:19  4  20:17  4  29:09  4  34:43  4  36:16  4  37:44  4  38:54  4  42:45  4  43:32  4  47:58  4  53:29  4  59:29  4  63:16  4  70:54  4  77:23  4  78:02  4  78:16  4 01:18:16
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M18            06:37  4  01:59  4  03:53  4  01:30  3  02:20  2  03:58  4  08:52  4  05:34  2  01:33  2  01:28  4  01:10  2  03:51  2  00:47  3  04:26  4  05:31  4  06:00  2  03:47  3  07:38  2  06:29  4  00:39  2  00:14  2
                                                  04:07     00:58     01:22     00:42     00:28     02:11     06:10     01:45     00:24     00:34     00:26    -00:25     00:16     02:25     02:36     00:19     01:11     01:27     03:53     00:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     00:48     02:31     00:48     01:52     01:47     02:33     03:49     01:09     00:54     00:44     03:17     00:31     02:01     02:46     05:41     02:36     06:11     02:36     00:36     00:12   00:45:52

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:46:05 16:15:26   04:58  6  05:33  6  08:24  5  09:10  5  11:02  5  12:51  5  15:12  5  19:33  3  20:44  3  21:31  2  22:31  2  25:09  2  25:38  2  27:43  2  30:39  2  34:40  2  37:13  1  42:33  1  45:05  1  45:49  1  46:05  1 00:46:05
   16234 Võru                      M21            04:58  6  00:35  1  02:51  3  00:46  1  01:52  5  01:49  1  02:21  1  04:21  1  01:11  1  00:47  1  01:00  1  02:38  3  00:29  1  02:05  1  02:56  2  04:01  1  02:33  1  05:20  2  02:32  1  00:44  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:46:28 15:57:38   02:55  3  03:45  3  06:30  2  07:18  2  08:59  1  10:51  1  13:12  1  17:42  1  19:07  1  20:03  1  21:10  1  23:43  1  24:29  1  26:46  1  30:10  1  34:27  1  37:27  2  42:43  2  45:34  2  46:12  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
    4191 Võru                      M21            02:55  3  00:50  3  02:45  1  00:48  2  01:41  3  01:52  3  02:21  1  04:30  2  01:25  3  00:56  5  01:07  4  02:33  1  00:46  3  02:17  2  03:24  6  04:17  2  03:00  4  05:16  1  02:51  2  00:38  2  00:16  4
                                                 -02:03     00:15    -00:06     00:02    -00:11     00:03     00:00     00:09     00:14     00:09     00:07    -00:05     00:17     00:12     00:28     00:16     00:27    -00:04     00:19    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Renno Merenäkk            00:50:06 16:24:29   02:37  1  03:34  1  06:41  3  07:29  3  09:06  2  10:55  2  13:29  2  18:54  2  20:40  2  21:34  3  22:37  3  25:28  3  26:20  3  28:49  3  32:05  3  36:57  3  39:47  3  46:05  3  49:06  3  49:51  3  50:06  3 00:50:06
   17585 Katoliku                  M21            02:37  1  00:57  6  03:07  5  00:48  2  01:37  1  01:49  1  02:34  4  05:25  6  01:46  7  00:54  2  01:03  3  02:51  5  00:52  6  02:29  4  03:16  4  04:52  5  02:50  3  06:18  3  03:01  4  00:45  6  00:15  3
                                                 -02:21     00:22     00:16     00:02    -00:15     00:00     00:13     01:04     00:35     00:07     00:03     00:13     00:23     00:24     00:20     00:51     00:17     00:58     00:29     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             00:55:26 18:36:00   02:50  2  03:38  2  06:25  1  07:14  1  09:53  3  11:55  4  14:21  3  25:28  6  26:39  6  27:33  6  28:33  6  31:08  6  31:42  6  34:06  6  36:53  4  41:37  4  44:18  4  51:43  4  54:35  4  55:12  4  55:26  4 00:55:26
   16214 Kobras                    M21            02:50  2  00:48  2  02:47  2  00:49  4  02:39  7  02:02  5  02:26  3  11:07  9  01:11  1  00:54  2  01:00  1  02:35  2  00:34  2  02:24  3  02:47  1  04:44  4  02:41  2  07:25  7  02:52  3  00:37  1  00:14  2
                                                 -02:08     00:13    -00:04     00:03     00:47     00:13     00:05     06:46     00:00     00:07     00:00    -00:03     00:05     00:19    -00:09     00:43     00:08     02:05     00:20    -00:07    -00:02   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           00:58:52 18:03:42   04:09  5  05:12  5  09:27  6  10:46  6  12:27  6  14:39  6  17:40  6  22:16  5  23:41  5  24:42  5  26:02  4  30:14  5  31:01  5  33:37  5  36:55  5  42:35  5  46:01  5  53:06  5  57:46  5  58:31  5  58:52  5 00:58:52
   10214 Kobras                    M21            04:09  5  01:03  8  04:15  8  01:19  9  01:41  3  02:12  6  03:01  7  04:36  3  01:25  3  01:01  6  01:20  7  04:12  8  00:47  4  02:36  5  03:18  5  05:40  7  03:26  7  07:05  6  04:40  7  00:45  6  00:21  7
                                                 -00:49     00:28     01:24     00:33    -00:11     00:23     00:40     00:15     00:14     00:14     00:20     01:34     00:18     00:31     00:22     01:39     00:53     01:45     02:08     00:01     00:05   
 6. Nansen Palo               01:00:37 17:19:23   03:28  4  04:22  4  07:21  4  08:18  4  09:55  4  11:54  3  14:52  4  19:46  4  22:12  4  23:06  4  26:16  5  29:06  4  29:53  4  32:34  4  38:16  6  45:08  6  48:41  6  56:20  6  59:32  6  60:16  6  60:37  6 01:00:37
   15368 Võru                      M21            03:28  4  00:54  5  02:59  4  00:57  5  01:37  1  01:59  4  02:58  5  04:54  5  02:26  9  00:54  2  03:10  8  02:50  4  00:47  4  02:41  7  05:42  9  06:52  9  03:33  8  07:39  8  03:12  5  00:44  4  00:21  7
                                                 -01:30     00:19     00:08     00:11    -00:15     00:10     00:37     00:33     01:15     00:07     02:10     00:12     00:18     00:36     02:46     02:51     01:00     02:19     00:40     00:00     00:05   
 7. Kaspar Kala               01:08:52 15:35:54   05:19  7  08:02  8  12:03  8  13:09  8  17:25  8  20:32  8  23:32  8  31:04  8  32:44  8  34:13  8  35:31  8  38:57  8  39:57  8  42:37  7  45:44  7  50:20  7  53:21  7  60:24  7  68:00  7  68:39  7  68:52  7 01:08:52
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            05:19  7  02:43  9  04:01  7  01:06  6  04:16  9  03:07  8  03:00  6  07:32  8  01:40  5  01:29  8  01:18  6  03:26  6  01:00  7  02:40  6  03:07  3  04:36  3  03:01  5  07:03  5  07:36  8  00:39  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:21     02:08     01:10     00:20     02:24     01:18     00:39     03:11     00:29     00:42     00:18     00:48     00:31     00:35     00:11     00:35     00:28     01:43     05:04    -00:05    -00:03   
 8. Taavi Raudsik             01:13:33 16:07:14   06:28  8  07:19  7  10:50  7  11:57  7  13:58  7  19:41  7  23:07  7  27:57  7  29:41  7  31:09  7  32:25  7  36:02  7  39:47  7  42:55  8  48:14  8  53:59  8  57:17  8  63:38  8  72:04  8  73:10  8  73:33  8 01:13:33
   25574 Võru                      M21            06:28  8  00:51  4  03:31  6  01:07  7  02:01  6  05:43  9  03:26  8  04:50  4  01:44  6  01:28  7  01:16  5  03:37  7  03:45  9  03:08  8  05:19  8  05:45  8  03:18  6  06:21  4  08:26  9  01:06  9  00:23  9
                                                  01:30     00:16     00:40     00:21     00:09     03:54     01:05     00:29     00:33     00:41     00:16     00:59     03:16     01:03     02:23     01:44     00:45     01:01     05:54     00:22     00:07   
 9. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:23:17 18:27:00   10:12  9  11:14  9  15:41  9  16:58  9  20:57  9  23:49  9  27:43  9  34:32  9  36:46  9  38:58  9  43:01  9  48:02  9  49:20  9  53:45  9  57:47  9  63:22  9  69:20  9  78:20  9  82:15  9  83:01  9  83:17  9 01:23:17
   20631 Võru                      M21            10:12  9  01:02  7  04:27  9  01:17  8  03:59  8  02:52  7  03:54  9  06:49  7  02:14  8  02:12  9  04:03  9  05:01  9  01:18  8  04:25  9  04:02  7  05:35  6  05:58  9  09:00  9  03:55  6  00:46  8  00:16  4
                                                  05:14     00:27     01:36     00:31     02:07     01:03     01:33     02:28     01:03     01:25     03:03     02:23     00:49     02:20     01:06     01:34     03:25     03:40     01:23     00:02     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     00:35     02:45     00:46     01:37     01:49     02:21     04:21     01:11     00:47     01:00     02:33     00:29     02:05     02:47     04:01     02:33     05:16     02:32     00:37     00:13   00:42:55

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aares Fjodorov            00:46:38 18:34:39   02:57  1  03:59  1  06:37  1  07:26  1  08:43  1  10:41  1  13:00  1  17:10  1  18:22  1  19:18  1  20:11  1  24:24  1  24:59  1  27:18  1  30:12  1  35:02  1  38:01  1  43:09  1  45:47  1  46:24  1  46:38  1 00:46:38
   17350 Peko                      M35            02:57  1  01:02  5  02:38  1  00:49  1  01:17  1  01:58  2  02:19  1  04:10  1  01:12  2  00:56  1  00:53  1  04:13  6  00:35  1  02:19  1  02:54  1  04:50  2  02:59  2  05:08  1  02:38  1  00:37  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              00:49:18 18:15:12   03:32  3  04:33  3  07:16  2  08:21  2  10:49  2  12:36  2  15:14  2  19:43  2  20:53  2  21:57  2  22:55  2  25:31  2  26:11  2  28:36  2  31:40  2  36:21  2  39:18  2  45:36  2  48:22  2  49:00  2  49:18  2 00:49:18
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:32  3  01:01  3  02:43  2  01:05  4  02:28  5  01:47  1  02:38  2  04:29  2  01:10  1  01:04  2  00:58  2  02:36  1  00:40  3  02:25  2  03:04  2  04:41  1  02:57  1  06:18  2  02:46  2  00:38  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:35    -00:01     00:05     00:16     01:11    -00:11     00:19     00:19    -00:02     00:08     00:05    -01:37     00:05     00:06     00:10    -00:09    -00:02     01:10     00:08     00:01     00:04   
 3. Fred Needo                00:59:24 15:11:45   03:08  2  04:15  2  08:37  5  09:53  5  12:21  5  14:47  3  17:49  3  24:38  4  26:37  4  28:02  4  29:22  4  32:33  3  34:38  4  37:14  3  40:34  3  45:27  3  48:31  3  55:10  3  58:09  3  59:05  3  59:24  3 00:59:24
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:08  2  01:07  7  04:22  7  01:16  6  02:28  5  02:26  3  03:02  4  06:49  6  01:59  6  01:25  5  01:20  5  03:11  2  02:05  9  02:36  3  03:20  4  04:53  3  03:04  3  06:39  3  02:59  3  00:56  9  00:19  5
                                                  00:11     00:05     01:44     00:27     01:11     00:28     00:43     02:39     00:47     00:29     00:27    -01:02     01:30     00:17     00:26     00:03     00:05     01:31     00:21     00:19     00:05   
 4. Priit Narusk              01:01:51 15:58:41   04:12  5  05:11  5  08:22  3  09:23  3  11:57  4  15:08  4  18:05  4  23:44  3  25:09  3  26:22  3  28:08  3  33:06  4  34:09  3  37:16  4  40:42  4  46:17  4  49:53  4  56:37  4  60:37  4  61:31  4  61:51  4 01:01:51
   13616 Võru                      M35            04:12  5  00:59  1  03:11  3  01:01  2  02:34  7  03:11  7  02:57  3  05:39  3  01:25  3  01:13  3  01:46  8  04:58  7  01:03  6  03:07  7  03:26  5  05:35  5  03:36  5  06:44  4  04:00  7  00:54  7  00:20  7
                                                  01:15    -00:03     00:33     00:12     01:17     01:13     00:38     01:29     00:13     00:17     00:53     00:45     00:28     00:48     00:32     00:45     00:37     01:36     01:22     00:17     00:06   
 5. Semjon Malinovski         01:03:45 18:33:21   03:37  4  04:38  4  08:29  4  09:47  4  11:40  3  15:21  5  18:41  5  26:00  5  27:30  5  28:43  5  29:57  5  33:51  5  34:38  4  37:36  5  40:54  5  46:32  5  49:56  5  58:58  5  62:45  5  63:27  5  63:45  5 01:03:45
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35            03:37  4  01:01  3  03:51  5  01:18  9  01:53  2  03:41  8  03:20  7  07:19  8  01:30  4  01:13  3  01:14  3  03:54  5  00:47  4  02:58  6  03:18  3  05:38  7  03:24  4  09:02  7  03:47  5  00:42  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:40    -00:01     01:13     00:29     00:36     01:43     01:01     03:09     00:18     00:17     00:21    -00:19     00:12     00:39     00:24     00:48     00:25     03:54     01:09     00:05     00:04   
 6. Ahti Lepp                 01:10:01 15:51:44   04:31  7  05:40  6  10:54  8  12:11  8  14:37  7  18:42  8  21:56  7  28:01  6  30:02  6  31:50  6  33:20  6  36:45  6  37:55  6  41:29  6  45:33  6  51:03  6  55:11  6  64:45  6  68:53  6  69:43  6  70:01  6 01:10:01
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            04:31  7  01:09  8  05:14  9  01:17  8  02:26  4  04:05  9  03:14  5  06:05  4  02:01  7  01:48  7  01:30  7  03:25  3  01:10  7  03:34  8  04:04  9  05:30  4  04:08  8  09:34  9  04:08  8  00:50  5  00:18  2
                                                  01:34     00:07     02:36     00:28     01:09     02:07     00:55     01:55     00:49     00:52     00:37    -00:48     00:35     01:15     01:10     00:40     01:09     04:26     01:30     00:13     00:04   
 7. Jüri Vanaveski            01:11:03 17:50:41   04:28  6  05:40  6  09:15  6  10:27  6  12:24  6  15:25  6  25:43  8  31:49  8  33:20  7  35:39  7  37:06  7  40:51  7  41:43  7  44:36  7  48:13  7  55:11  7  59:11  7  66:14  7  69:47  7  70:40  7  71:03  7 01:11:03
    2003 Võru                      M35            04:28  6  01:12  9  03:35  4  01:12  5  01:57  3  03:01  6  10:18  9  06:06  5  01:31  5  02:19  9  01:27  6  03:45  4  00:52  5  02:53  5  03:37  7  06:58  9  04:00  7  07:03  5  03:33  4  00:53  6  00:23  9
                                                  01:31     00:10     00:57     00:23     00:40     01:03     07:59     01:56     00:19     01:23     00:34    -00:28     00:17     00:34     00:43     02:08     01:01     01:55     00:55     00:16     00:09   
 8. Raido Viks                01:18:30 15:37:42   05:14  8  06:13  8  10:13  7  11:17  7  15:30  8  18:30  7  21:48  6  30:51  7  34:41  8  36:06  8  37:25  8  42:52  8  43:31  8  46:17  8  49:46  8  56:16  8  59:58  8  67:42  8  77:13  8  78:08  8  78:30  8 01:18:30
   13517 Võru                      M35            05:14  8  00:59  1  04:00  6  01:04  3  04:13  9  03:00  4  03:18  6  09:03  9  03:50  9  01:25  5  01:19  4  05:27  9  00:39  2  02:46  4  03:29  6  06:30  8  03:42  6  07:44  6  09:31  9  00:55  8  00:22  8
                                                  02:17    -00:03     01:22     00:15     02:56     01:02     00:59     04:53     02:38     00:29     00:26     01:14     00:04     00:27     00:35     01:40     00:43     02:36     06:53     00:18     00:08   
 9. Kristo Hütt               01:23:26 18:26:58   10:16  9  11:19  9  15:47  9  17:03  9  20:55  9  23:55  9  27:41  9  34:35  9  36:52  9  38:59  9  43:01  9  48:10  9  49:20  9  53:51  9  57:52  9  63:29  9  69:19  9  78:28  9  82:22  9  83:07  9  83:26  9 01:23:26
   15711 Võru                      M35            10:16  9  01:03  6  04:28  8  01:16  6  03:52  8  03:00  4  03:46  8  06:54  7  02:17  8  02:07  8  04:02  9  05:09  8  01:10  7  04:31  9  04:01  8  05:37  6  05:50  9  09:09  8  03:54  6  00:45  4  00:19  5
                                                  07:19     00:01     01:50     00:27     02:35     01:02     01:27     02:44     01:05     01:11     03:09     00:56     00:35     02:12     01:07     00:47     02:51     04:01     01:16     00:08     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     00:59     02:38     00:49     01:17     01:47     02:19     04:10     01:10     00:56     00:53     02:36     00:35     02:19     02:54     04:41     02:57     05:08     02:38     00:37     00:14   00:44:34

RADA2 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Saabas              00:59:59 15:55:17   04:48  7  07:32  2  08:30  1  12:15  2  13:21  2  15:35  1  16:57  1  20:35  1  25:06  1  26:52  1  28:34  1  31:08  1  32:17  1  38:43  2  40:19  2  43:16  2  47:01  2  49:16  2  53:00  1  58:40  1  59:39  1  59:59  1 00:59:59
       0 KV                        RADA2          04:48  7  02:44  6  00:58  2  03:45  5  01:06  2  02:14  2  01:22  3  03:38  1  04:31  2  01:46  4  01:42  3  02:34 17  01:09  2  06:26  6  01:36 14  02:57  1  03:45  2  02:15  2  03:44  1  05:40  6  00:59  8  00:20  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Pluum                01:00:12 16:21:39   02:22  1  08:32  8  09:36  8  14:36  7  15:49  7  17:47  7  19:30  7  23:15  5  27:35  3  29:12  3  30:46  3  32:36  3  34:30  3  38:31  1  39:40  1  42:54  1  46:26  1  49:09  1  55:16  3  59:09  2  59:55  2  60:12  2 01:00:12
   23712 Katoliku                  RADA2          02:22  1  06:10  9  01:04  5  05:00  9  01:13  6  01:58  1  01:43  5  03:45  3  04:20  1  01:37  2  01:34  1  01:50  5  01:54  4  04:01  1  01:09  6  03:14  7  03:32  1  02:43  4  06:07 10  03:53  1  00:46  5  00:17  4
                                                 -02:26     03:26     00:06     01:15     00:07    -00:16     00:21     00:07    -00:11    -00:09    -00:08    -00:44     00:45    -02:25    -00:27     00:17    -00:13     00:28     02:23    -01:47    -00:13    -00:03   
 3. Aarne Kink                01:00:29 15:54:52   05:15  9  07:53  6  08:56  5  12:37  5  13:47  5  16:03  3  17:23  3  21:02  2  25:46  2  27:21  2  29:02  2  31:38  2  32:44  2  39:11  3  40:46  3  43:44  3  47:31  3  49:40  3  53:28  2  59:12  3  60:11  3  60:29  3 01:00:29
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:15  9  02:38  4  01:03  4  03:41  4  01:10  4  02:16  3  01:20  2  03:39  2  04:44  3  01:35  1  01:41  2  02:36 18  01:06  1  06:27  7  01:35 13  02:58  2  03:47  3  02:09  1  03:48  2  05:44  7  00:59  8  00:18  7
                                                  00:27    -00:06     00:05    -00:04     00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:13    -00:11    -00:01     00:02    -00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:02    -00:06     00:04     00:04     00:00    -00:02   
 4. Rauno Raidma              01:06:46 15:07:02   02:54  2  10:31  9  12:02  9  16:58  9  18:21  9  21:53  9  23:47  9  27:42  8  33:09  6  35:01  6  37:16  6  38:53  6  40:44  6  44:49  5  46:17  6  49:21  4  53:47  4  56:06  4  60:34  4  65:14  4  66:25  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          02:54  2  07:37 17  01:31 17  04:56  8  01:23  8  03:32 17  01:54  6  03:55  4  05:27  4  01:52  6  02:15  9  01:37  1  01:51  3  04:05  2  01:28  9  03:04  3  04:26 10  02:19  3  04:28  3  04:40  2  01:11 11  00:21 10
                                                 -01:54     04:53     00:33     01:11     00:17     01:18     00:32     00:17     00:56     00:06     00:33    -00:57     00:42    -02:21    -00:08     00:07     00:41     00:04     00:44    -01:00     00:12     00:01   
 5. Siim Raudpuu              01:17:10 15:54:50   05:23 10  08:01  7  09:01  7  12:47  6  13:55  6  16:11  5  17:30  4  21:54  4  30:02  5  31:48  5  34:29  5  36:52  5  39:35  4  45:01  6  45:55  5  49:40  6  57:38  6  62:05  6  67:31  6  76:08  6  76:53  5  77:10  5 01:17:10
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:23 10  02:38  4  01:00  3  03:46  6  01:08  3  02:16  3  01:19  1  04:24  5  08:08  6  01:46  4  02:41 14  02:23 14  02:43  9  05:26  5  00:54  3  03:45  8  07:58 18  04:27 12  05:26  6  08:37 13  00:45  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:35    -00:06     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:02    -00:03     00:46     03:37     00:00     00:59    -00:11     01:34    -01:00    -00:42     00:48     04:13     02:12     01:42     02:57    -00:14    -00:03   
 6. Ralf Rokko Koemets        01:17:11 15:55:00   05:11  8  07:47  4  08:44  3  12:03  1  13:17  1  15:36  2  17:07  2  21:40  3  29:49  4  31:33  4  34:13  4  36:39  4  39:38  5  44:46  4  45:37  4  49:27  5  57:22  5  61:48  5  67:11  5  75:51  5  76:55  6  77:11  6 01:17:11
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:11  8  02:36  3  00:57  1  03:19  1  01:14  7  02:19  5  01:31  4  04:33  6  08:09  7  01:44  3  02:40 13  02:26 15  02:59 11  05:08  3  00:51  2  03:50 10  07:55 17  04:26 11  05:23  4  08:40 15  01:04 10  00:16  3
                                                  00:23    -00:08    -00:01    -00:26     00:08     00:05     00:09     00:55     03:38    -00:02     00:58    -00:08     01:50    -01:18    -00:45     00:53     04:10     02:11     01:39     03:00     00:05    -00:04   
 7. Robert Lõhmus             01:28:08 15:54:59   05:23 10  07:42  3  08:47  4  12:26  3  13:36  3  16:07  4  18:12  5  24:16  7  39:33  7  42:59  7  45:08  7  47:05  7  50:41  7  63:03  7  64:36  8  67:48  8  71:54  7  76:18  8  82:11  7  87:11  7  87:55  7  88:08  7 01:28:08
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:23 10  02:19  1  01:05  6  03:39  3  01:10  4  02:31  6  02:05  8  06:04  9  15:17 16  03:26 10  02:09  4  01:57  8  03:36 12  12:22 18  01:33 11  03:12  6  04:06  4  04:24 10  05:53  7  05:00  5  00:44  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:35    -00:25     00:07    -00:06     00:04     00:17     00:43     02:26     10:46     01:40     00:27    -00:37     02:27     05:56    -00:03     00:15     00:21     02:09     02:09    -00:40    -00:15    -00:07   
 8. Alexander Leppik          01:28:16 15:54:53   05:24 12  07:50  5  08:56  5  12:34  4  13:39  4  16:18  6  18:16  6  24:15  6  39:40  8  43:09  8  45:22  8  47:06  8  50:57  8  63:03  7  64:34  7  67:38  7  71:55  8  76:15  7  82:14  8  87:13  8  87:59  8  88:16  8 01:28:16
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:24 12  02:26  2  01:06  7  03:38  2  01:05  1  02:39  7  01:58  7  05:59  8  15:25 17  03:29 11  02:13  8  01:44  2  03:51 13  12:06 16  01:31 10  03:04  3  04:17  5  04:20  9  05:59  8  04:59  4  00:46  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:36    -00:18     00:08    -00:07    -00:01     00:25     00:36     02:21     10:54     01:43     00:31    -00:50     02:42     05:40    -00:05     00:07     00:32     02:05     02:15    -00:41    -00:13    -00:03   
 9. Christian Chidi Echere    01:40:25 15:31:41   10:02 14  14:18 13  15:36 13  21:53 13  25:17 13  31:03 14  37:00 16  45:31 15  53:00 13  54:53 12  57:34 12  60:03 13  62:48 13  68:12 10  69:01  9  72:50  9  80:44 10  85:11  9  90:36  9  99:15  9 100:10  9 100:25  9 01:40:25
       0 KV                        RADA2          10:02 14  04:16  8  01:18 15  06:17 13  03:24 17  05:46 18  05:57 17  08:31 11  07:29  5  01:53  7  02:41 14  02:29 16  02:45 10  05:24  4  00:49  1  03:49  9  07:54 16  04:27 12  05:25  5  08:39 14  00:55  7  00:15  2
                                                  05:14     01:32     00:20     02:32     02:18     03:32     04:35     04:53     02:58     00:07     00:59    -00:05     01:36    -01:02    -00:47     00:52     04:09     02:12     01:41     02:59    -00:04    -00:05   
10. Artur Karjagin            01:48:30 15:34:47   08:11 13  16:48 14  18:41 14  23:19 14  27:18 14  30:15 13  39:36 18  44:31 14  60:02 17  63:13 15  65:29 15  67:14 15  71:07 15  83:17 15  84:44 15  87:51 15  92:09 15  96:27 13 102:30 10 107:28 10 108:09 10 108:30 10 01:48:30
       0 KV                        RADA2          08:11 13  08:37 18  01:53 18  04:38  7  03:59 18  02:57  8  09:21 18  04:55  7  15:31 18  03:11  9  02:16 10  01:45  3  03:53 14  12:10 17  01:27  8  03:07  5  04:18  6  04:18  8  06:03  9  04:58  3  00:41  1  00:21 10
                                                  03:23     05:53     00:55     00:53     02:53     00:43     07:59     01:17     11:00     01:25     00:34    -00:49     02:44     05:44    -00:09     00:10     00:33     02:03     02:19    -00:42    -00:18     00:01   
11. Henri Laul                01:56:50 15:49:58   03:57  4  11:18 11  12:34 11  18:28 11  21:32 11  24:43 11  26:54 10  36:04 11  50:13 10  54:52 11  57:33 11  59:34 11  61:58 11  72:27 12  74:07 12  79:34 11  85:23 12  92:05 11 108:10 12 115:00 12 116:23 12 116:50 11 01:56:50
       0 KV                        RADA2          03:57  4  07:21 13  01:16 11  05:54 11  03:04 16  03:11 15  02:11  9  09:10 15  14:09 12  04:39 15  02:41 14  02:01 10  02:24  5  10:29 13  01:40 15  05:27 12  05:49 15  06:42 17  16:05 16  06:50  9  01:23 15  00:27 12
                                                 -00:51     04:37     00:18     02:09     01:58     00:57     00:49     05:32     09:38     02:53     00:59    -00:33     01:15     04:03     00:04     02:30     02:04     04:27     12:21     01:10     00:24     00:07   
12. Arnold Laatspera          01:56:54 15:50:06   03:39  3  11:08 10  12:24 10  18:16 10  21:18 10  24:23 10  27:18 11  35:53 10  50:27 11  54:48 10  57:23 10  59:20 10  61:52 10  72:21 11  73:54 11  79:35 12  85:20 11  91:55 10 108:01 11 114:50 11 116:21 11 116:54 12 01:56:54
       0 KV                        RADA2          03:39  3  07:29 16  01:16 11  05:52 10  03:02 15  03:05 14  02:55 15  08:35 12  14:34 15  04:21 14  02:35 12  01:57  8  02:32  7  10:29 13  01:33 11  05:41 15  05:45 12  06:35 14  16:06 18  06:49  8  01:31 17  00:33 14
                                                 -01:09     04:45     00:18     02:07     01:56     00:51     01:33     04:57     10:03     02:35     00:53    -00:37     01:23     04:03    -00:03     02:44     02:00     04:20     12:22     01:09     00:32     00:13   
13. Janar Jõffert             01:57:29 15:49:44   04:09  5  11:36 12  12:51 12  19:41 12  22:05 12  25:07 12  27:44 12  36:20 12  50:43 12  55:03 13  57:52 13  59:46 12  62:10 12  72:39 13  74:25 13  80:00 13  85:47 13  92:25 12 108:29 13 115:23 13 116:47 13 117:29 13 01:57:29
       0 KV                        RADA2          04:09  5  07:27 15  01:15 10  06:50 14  02:24 14  03:02 11  02:37 11  08:36 13  14:23 13  04:20 13  02:49 18  01:54  7  02:24  5  10:29 13  01:46 17  05:35 14  05:47 14  06:38 15  16:04 15  06:54 10  01:24 16  00:42 15
                                                 -00:39     04:43     00:17     03:05     01:18     00:48     01:15     04:58     09:52     02:34     01:07    -00:40     01:15     04:03     00:10     02:38     02:02     04:23     12:20     01:14     00:25     00:22   
14. Richard Viiart            02:00:59 15:36:11   04:16  6  07:17  1  08:43  2  14:43  8  16:10  8  19:08  8  23:09  8  31:32  9  44:44  9  47:06  9  49:36  9  51:22  9  56:35  9  66:36  9  69:57 10  74:19 10  80:04  9 106:24 15 112:40 14 120:00 14 120:41 14 120:59 14 02:00:59
       0 KV                        RADA2          04:16  6  03:01  7  01:26 16  06:00 12  01:27  9  02:58  9  04:01 16  08:23 10  13:12 11  02:22  8  02:30 11  01:46  4  05:13 18  10:01 11  03:21 18  04:22 11  05:45 12  26:20 18  06:16 11  07:20 12  00:41  1  00:18  7
                                                 -00:32     00:17     00:28     02:15     00:21     00:44     02:39     04:45     08:41     00:36     00:48    -00:48     04:04     03:35     01:45     01:25     02:00     24:05     02:32     01:40    -00:18    -00:02   
15. Olle-Kristjan Vita        02:03:14 15:43:37   10:10 15  17:34 15  18:51 15  25:45 15  28:08 15  31:09 15  33:46 13  42:24 13  56:52 14  61:07 14  63:49 14  65:42 14  68:15 14  78:41 14  80:25 14  85:59 14  91:40 14  98:20 14 114:25 15 121:24 15 122:46 15 123:14 15 02:03:14
       0 KV                        RADA2          10:10 15  07:24 14  01:17 13  06:54 15  02:23 13  03:01 10  02:37 11  08:38 14  14:28 14  04:15 12  02:42 17  01:53  6  02:33  8  10:26 12  01:44 16  05:34 13  05:41 11  06:40 16  16:05 16  06:59 11  01:22 14  00:28 13
                                                  05:22     04:40     00:19     03:09     01:17     00:47     01:15     05:00     09:57     02:29     01:00    -00:41     01:24     04:00     00:08     02:37     01:56     04:25     12:21     01:19     00:23     00:08   
16. Andrus Smirnov            02:20:42 15:40:35   13:21 16  20:30 16  21:42 16  28:40 16  30:47 16  33:49 16  36:42 14  47:40 16  59:00 15  70:38 16  72:50 16  74:59 16  79:45 16  87:59 16  89:05 16 103:20 16 107:39 16 110:51 16 125:08 16 138:09 16 139:23 16 140:42 16 02:20:42
       0 KV                        RADA2          13:21 16  07:09 11  01:12  8  06:58 17  02:07 10  03:02 11  02:53 13  10:58 16  11:20  8  11:38 17  02:12  6  02:09 11  04:46 15  08:14  9  01:06  4  14:15 17  04:19  7  03:12  6  14:17 13  13:01 17  01:14 12  01:19 16
                                                  08:33     04:25     00:14     03:13     01:01     00:48     01:31     07:20     06:49     09:52     00:30    -00:25     03:37     01:48    -00:30     11:18     00:34     00:57     10:33     07:21     00:15     00:59   
16. Sten-Silver Eiche         02:20:42 15:40:35   13:21 16  20:30 16  21:42 16  28:40 16  30:47 16  33:49 16  36:42 14  47:40 16  59:00 15  70:38 16  72:50 16  74:59 16  79:45 16  87:59 16  89:05 16 103:20 16 107:39 16 110:51 16 125:08 16 138:09 16 139:23 16 140:42 16 02:20:42
       0 KV                        RADA2          13:21 16  07:09 11  01:12  8  06:58 17  02:07 10  03:02 11  02:53 13  10:58 16  11:20  8  11:38 17  02:12  6  02:09 11  04:46 15  08:14  9  01:06  4  14:15 17  04:19  7  03:12  6  14:17 13  13:01 17  01:14 12  01:19 16
                                                  08:33     04:25     00:14     03:13     01:01     00:48     01:31     07:20     06:49     09:52     00:30    -00:25     03:37     01:48    -00:30     11:18     00:34     00:57     10:33     07:21     00:15     00:59   
18. Revo Kolk                 02:21:58 15:39:23   14:38 18  21:45 18  23:02 18  29:57 18  32:13 18  35:31 18  37:56 17  48:58 18  60:42 18  71:53 18  74:04 18  76:13 18  80:59 18  89:12 18  90:25 18 104:35 18 108:59 18 112:05 18 126:18 18 138:48 18 140:37 18 141:58 18 02:21:58
       0 KV                        RADA2          14:38 18  07:07 10  01:17 13  06:55 16  02:16 12  03:18 16  02:25 10  11:02 18  11:44 10  11:11 16  02:11  5  02:09 11  04:46 15  08:13  8  01:13  7  14:10 16  04:24  9  03:06  5  14:13 12  12:30 16  01:49 18  01:21 18
                                                  09:50     04:23     00:19     03:10     01:10     01:04     01:03     07:24     07:13     09:25     00:29    -00:25     03:37     01:47    -00:23     11:13     00:39     00:51     10:29     06:50     00:50     01:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:19     00:57     03:19     01:05     01:58     01:19     03:38     04:20     01:35     01:34     01:37     01:06     04:01     00:49     02:57     03:32     02:09     03:44     03:53     00:41     00:13   00:49:08

M16 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:50:08 19:04:36   02:26  1  05:02  1  05:50  1  10:13  2  11:25  2  13:33  2  17:02  2  20:32  2  23:35  2  25:16  1  26:43  1  27:33  1  28:37  1  31:26  1  32:57  1  36:54  1  39:58  1  41:37  1  45:05  1  49:10  1  49:53  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
   23397 Kobras                    M16            02:26  1  02:36  2  00:48  1  04:23  2  01:12  2  02:08  2  03:29  2  03:30  2  03:03  1  01:41  1  01:27  1  00:50  1  01:04  1  02:49  1  01:31  3  03:57  3  03:04  1  01:39  1  03:28  1  04:05  2  00:43  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Aares Fjodorov       00:53:31 18:32:31   02:33  2  05:04  2  06:36  2  09:50  1  10:49  1  12:37  1  14:09  1  17:31  1  22:50  1  25:28  2  27:22  2  28:50  2  30:58  2  34:58  2  35:47  2  38:46  2  42:08  2  44:01  2  48:23  2  52:18  2  53:09  2  53:31  2 00:53:31
   18554 Peko                      M16            02:33  2  02:31  1  01:32  3  03:14  1  00:59  1  01:48  1  01:32  1  03:22  1  05:19  2  02:38  3  01:54  2  01:28  2  02:08  3  04:00  2  00:49  1  02:59  1  03:22  2  01:53  2  04:22  2  03:55  1  00:51  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:07    -00:05     00:44    -01:09    -00:13    -00:20    -01:57    -00:08     02:16     00:57     00:27     00:38     01:04     01:11    -00:42    -00:58     00:18     00:14     00:54    -00:10     00:08     00:07   
 3. Eke Ots                   01:19:22 17:13:25   03:56  3  11:31  3  12:59  3  18:26  3  19:57  3  22:13  3  28:07  3  31:52  3  38:54  3  41:26  3  44:05  3  46:03  3  48:05  3  52:31  3  53:38  3  57:12  3  61:08  3  63:29  3  70:57  3  78:27  3  79:09  3  79:22  3 01:19:22
   20690 Võru                      M16            03:56  3  07:35  3  01:28  2  05:27  3  01:31  3  02:16  3  05:54  3  03:45  3  07:02  3  02:32  2  02:39  3  01:58  3  02:02  2  04:26  3  01:07  2  03:34  2  03:56  3  02:21  3  07:28  3  07:30  3  00:42  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:30     04:59     00:40     01:04     00:19     00:08     02:25     00:15     03:59     00:51     01:12     01:08     00:58     01:37    -00:24    -00:23     00:52     00:42     04:00     03:25    -00:01    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     02:31     00:48     03:14     00:59     01:48     01:32     03:22     03:03     01:41     01:27     00:50     01:04     02:49     00:49     02:59     03:04     01:39     03:28     03:55     00:42     00:13   00:44:23

M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Tatsi               00:46:46 16:51:23   02:42  1  04:27  1  05:22  1  08:25  1  09:23  1  11:14  1  12:33  1  16:15  1  20:00  1  21:37  1  23:12  1  24:08  1  25:38  1  28:50  1  29:28  1  32:18  1  36:17  1  38:06  1  42:04  1  45:38  1  46:24  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
    2948 LUS                       M45            02:42  1  01:45  1  00:55  1  03:03  1  00:58  2  01:51  2  01:19  1  03:42  2  03:45  1  01:37  2  01:35  1  00:56  1  01:30  4  03:12  1  00:38  1  02:50  1  03:59  4  01:49  1  03:58  3  03:34  1  00:46  1  00:22  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:52:17 15:26:53   02:53  2  05:16  3  07:03  5  10:42  3  11:51  3  13:37  2  15:23  2  20:36  2  24:47  2  26:36  2  28:19  2  29:36  2  30:50  2  34:06  2  34:52  2  37:50  2  41:29  2  43:31  2  47:22  2  51:05  2  51:59  2  52:17  2 00:52:17
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:53  2  02:23  4  01:47  6  03:39  2  01:09  4  01:46  1  01:46  3  05:13  5  04:11  3  01:49  4  01:43  2  01:17  3  01:14  1  03:16  2  00:46  2  02:58  3  03:39  2  02:02  4  03:51  1  03:43  2  00:54  5  00:18  3
                                                  00:11     00:38     00:52     00:36     00:11    -00:05     00:27     01:31     00:26     00:12     00:08     00:21    -00:16     00:04     00:08     00:08    -00:20     00:13    -00:07     00:09     00:08    -00:04   
 3. Madis Haug                00:58:55 17:13:00   03:19  5  05:25  4  06:46  4  10:51  4  11:58  4  16:26  4  18:12  3  24:12  5  28:39  5  30:57  5  32:46  4  34:08  5  35:40  5  39:48  4  40:50  4  44:23  4  48:11  4  50:08  3  54:01  3  57:45  3  58:37  3  58:55  3 00:58:55
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:19  5  02:06  2  01:21  5  04:05  4  01:07  3  04:28  5  01:46  3  06:00  6  04:27  4  02:18  6  01:49  3  01:22  5  01:32  5  04:08  4  01:02  6  03:33  5  03:48  3  01:57  2  03:53  2  03:44  3  00:52  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:37     00:21     00:26     01:02     00:09     02:37     00:27     02:18     00:42     00:41     00:14     00:26     00:02     00:56     00:24     00:43    -00:11     00:08    -00:05     00:10     00:06    -00:04   
 4. Eero Joonas               01:00:07 16:24:02   02:58  3  05:05  2  06:08  2  09:50  2  11:08  2  16:52  5  18:34  4  22:23  3  27:07  3  28:44  3  31:33  3  32:51  3  34:05  3  40:18  5  41:09  5  44:23  4  48:25  5  50:22  4  55:04  4  59:01  4  59:51  4  60:07  4 01:00:07
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:58  3  02:07  3  01:03  2  03:42  3  01:18  6  05:44  7  01:42  2  03:49  4  04:44  5  01:37  2  02:49  6  01:18  4  01:14  1  06:13  6  00:51  3  03:14  4  04:02  5  01:57  2  04:42  4  03:57  5  00:50  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:16     00:22     00:08     00:39     00:20     03:53     00:23     00:07     00:59     00:00     01:14     00:22    -00:16     03:01     00:13     00:24     00:03     00:08     00:44     00:23     00:04    -00:06   
 5. Sairos Hõrak              01:01:53 17:21:30   02:59  4  05:36  5  06:43  3  10:51  4  12:05  5  14:25  3  20:00  5  23:34  4  27:35  4  30:03  4  32:46  4  34:01  4  35:17  4  39:08  3  40:04  3  42:57  3  46:16  3  51:18  5  56:43  5  60:50  5  61:36  5  61:53  5 01:01:53
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:59  4  02:37  5  01:07  3  04:08  5  01:14  5  02:20  3  05:35  6  03:34  1  04:01  2  02:28  7  02:43  5  01:15  2  01:16  3  03:51  3  00:56  4  02:53  2  03:19  1  05:02  7  05:25  6  04:07  6  00:46  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:17     00:52     00:12     01:05     00:16     00:29     04:16    -00:08     00:16     00:51     01:08     00:19    -00:14     00:39     00:18     00:03    -00:40     03:13     01:27     00:33     00:00    -00:05   
 6. Heino Pall                01:11:19 15:52:00   03:58  6  07:03  6  08:18  6  15:02  6  15:57  6  18:46  6  20:58  6  24:42  6  37:06  6  39:06  6  41:29  6  43:07  6  44:47  6  49:17  6  50:15  6  54:24  6  59:05  6  61:16  6  66:16  6  70:05  6  70:59  6  71:19  6 01:11:19
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            03:58  6  03:05  6  01:15  4  06:44  6  00:55  1  02:49  4  02:12  5  03:44  3  12:24  6  02:00  5  02:23  4  01:38  6  01:40  6  04:30  5  00:58  5  04:09  6  04:41  7  02:11  5  05:00  5  03:49  4  00:54  5  00:20  5
                                                  01:16     01:20     00:20     03:41    -00:03     00:58     00:53     00:02     08:39     00:23     00:48     00:42     00:10     01:18     00:20     01:19     00:42     00:22     01:02     00:15     00:08    -00:02   
 7. Kaido Kivilo              02:00:57 15:36:36   04:52  7  08:08  7  10:09  7  17:03  7  20:24  7  26:05  7  32:16  7  40:49  7  60:54  7  62:29  7  66:23  7  68:47  7  75:14  7  88:19  7  89:35  7  94:51  7  99:15  7 102:15  7 113:59  7 119:27  7 120:28  7 120:57  7 02:00:57
   24041 Võru                      M45            04:52  7  03:16  7  02:01  7  06:54  7  03:21  7  05:41  6  06:11  7  08:33  7  20:05  7  01:35  1  03:54  7  02:24  7  06:27  7  13:05  7  01:16  7  05:16  7  04:24  6  03:00  6  11:44  7  05:28  7  01:01  7  00:29  7
                                                  02:10     01:31     01:06     03:51     02:23     03:50     04:52     04:51     16:20    -00:02     02:19     01:28     04:57     09:53     00:38     02:26     00:25     01:11     07:46     01:54     00:15     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:45     00:55     03:03     00:55     01:46     01:19     03:34     03:45     01:35     01:35     00:56     01:14     03:12     00:38     02:50     03:19     01:49     03:51     03:34     00:46     00:16   00:45:19

N18 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triinu Heinsoo            01:37:47 15:44:56   06:48  1  22:08  1  23:10  1  30:14  1  31:42  1  35:08  1  36:47  1  42:25  1  55:06  1  60:02  1  62:13  1  64:38  1  66:42  1  72:37  1  74:23  1  78:30  1  83:23  1  86:31  1  92:04  1  96:09  1  97:25  1  97:47  1 01:37:47
   25496 Rõuge PK                  N18            06:48  1  15:20  1  01:02  1  07:04  1  01:28  1  03:26  1  01:39  1  05:38  1  12:41  1  04:56  1  02:11  1  02:25  1  02:04  1  05:55  1  01:46  1  04:07  1  04:53  1  03:08  1  05:33  1  04:05  1  01:16  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:48     15:20     01:02     07:04     01:28     03:26     01:39     05:38     12:41     04:56     02:11     02:25     02:04     05:55     01:46     04:07     04:53     03:08     05:33     04:05     01:16     00:22   01:37:47

N21 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Britta Panker             01:02:26 17:57:21   03:18  1  06:36  1  07:49  1  12:42  1  14:11  1  16:56  1  18:44  1  23:38  1  28:38  1  31:01  1  32:57  1  34:40  1  36:09  1  40:36  1  41:26  1  45:02  1  49:11  1  51:39  1  56:44  1  61:10  1  62:04  1  62:26  1 01:02:26
    3780 Ilves                     N21            03:18  1  03:18  1  01:13  1  04:53  1  01:29  2  02:45  1  01:48  1  04:54  1  05:00  1  02:23  1  01:56  1  01:43  2  01:29  1  04:27  1  00:50  1  03:36  1  04:09  1  02:28  1  05:05  1  04:26  1  00:54  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             01:20:23 16:48:15   03:57  2  07:17  2  08:32  2  15:00  2  16:27  2  19:35  2  21:51  2  26:50  2  32:21  2  34:50  2  37:08  2  38:37  2  40:28  2  48:41  2  49:46  2  54:11  2  59:39  2  62:29  2  70:17  2  78:58  2  79:58  2  80:23  2 01:20:23
    5043 Võru                      N21            03:57  2  03:20  2  01:15  2  06:28  2  01:27  1  03:08  2  02:16  2  04:59  2  05:31  2  02:29  2  02:18  2  01:29  1  01:51  2  08:13  2  01:05  2  04:25  2  05:28  2  02:50  2  07:48  2  08:41  2  01:00  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:39     00:02     00:02     01:35    -00:02     00:23     00:28     00:05     00:31     00:06     00:22    -00:14     00:22     03:46     00:15     00:49     01:19     00:22     02:43     04:15     00:06     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:18     01:13     04:53     01:27     02:45     01:48     04:54     05:00     02:23     01:56     01:29     01:29     04:27     00:50     03:36     04:09     02:28     05:05     04:26     00:54     00:22   01:02:10

N35 Rada (2): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inga Siegert              00:52:10 17:33:07   02:44  1  05:01  1  06:31  2  10:06  1  11:18  1  13:25  1  15:03  1  18:38  1  22:57  1  24:37  1  26:42  1  28:03  1  29:21  1  32:53  1  33:44  1  37:08  1  41:20  1  43:09  1  47:04  1  51:01  1  51:50  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
   13522 Võru                      N35            02:44  1  02:17  2  01:30  4  03:35  1  01:12  1  02:07  1  01:38  1  03:35  1  04:19  1  01:40  2  02:05  2  01:21  3  01:18  1  03:32  1  00:51  1  03:24  2  04:12  2  01:49  1  03:55  1  03:57  1  00:49  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Laanjõe             01:07:10 15:37:19   02:55  2  05:17  2  06:24  1  10:19  2  11:34  2  16:12  2  20:44  3  27:12  3  32:09  2  34:06  2  37:27  2  38:45  2  40:15  2  44:28  2  45:21  2  48:45  2  53:20  2  55:42  2  61:06  2  65:49  2  66:49  2  67:10  2 01:07:10
    2335 Kobras                    N35            02:55  2  02:22  3  01:07  2  03:55  2  01:15  2  04:38  4  04:32  5  06:28  6  04:57  2  01:57  3  03:21  4  01:18  1  01:30  3  04:13  2  00:53  2  03:24  2  04:35  5  02:22  4  05:24  4  04:43  2  01:00  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:11     00:05    -00:23     00:20     00:03     02:31     02:54     02:53     00:38     00:17     01:16    -00:03     00:12     00:41     00:02     00:00     00:23     00:33     01:29     00:46     00:11     00:01   
 3. Anneli Rämmann            01:09:34 15:04:32   05:19  5  13:20  5  14:39  5  19:31  4  20:57  4  24:17  4  26:14  4  30:33  4  35:35  4  37:38  4  39:41  3  41:37  4  43:22  4  47:45  3  48:41  3  52:03  3  56:21  3  58:38  3  63:24  3  68:10  3  69:13  3  69:34  3 01:09:34
    8644 Koop                      N35            05:19  5  08:01  5  01:19  3  04:52  4  01:26  4  03:20  2  01:57  3  04:19  3  05:02  3  02:03  4  02:03  1  01:56  4  01:45  4  04:23  3  00:56  3  03:22  1  04:18  3  02:17  3  04:46  2  04:46  4  01:03  5  00:21  2
                                                  02:35     05:44    -00:11     01:17     00:14     01:13     00:19     00:44     00:43     00:23    -00:02     00:35     00:27     00:51     00:05    -00:02     00:06     00:28     00:51     00:49     00:14     00:01   
 4. Janeli Raudsik            01:10:57 16:08:40   03:18  3  05:32  3  06:33  3  10:31  3  11:48  3  18:58  3  20:40  2  24:31  2  35:18  3  37:36  3  40:10  4  41:30  3  42:50  3  49:02  4  50:12  4  53:38  4  57:31  4  59:33  4  64:23  4  69:06  4  70:20  4  70:57  4 01:10:57
    3473 Võru                      N35            03:18  3  02:14  1  01:01  1  03:58  3  01:17  3  07:10  5  01:42  2  03:51  2  10:47  4  02:18  5  02:34  3  01:20  2  01:20  2  06:12  4  01:10  4  03:26  4  03:53  1  02:02  2  04:50  3  04:43  2  01:14  6  00:37  6
                                                  00:34    -00:03    -00:29     00:23     00:05     05:03     00:04     00:16     06:28     00:38     00:29    -00:01     00:02     02:40     00:19     00:02    -00:19     00:13     00:55     00:46     00:25     00:17   
 5. Anne Ots                  01:55:26 17:13:28   04:02  4  11:08  4  13:07  4  20:33  5  22:43  5  30:32  5  35:10  5  40:54  5  62:47  5  66:52  5  70:15  5  73:41  5  76:36  5  85:38  5  87:04  5  92:14  5  98:41  5 102:11  5 108:34  5 114:05  5 115:05  5 115:26  5 01:55:26
   21651 Võru                      N35            04:02  4  07:06  4  01:59  5  07:26  5  02:10  6  07:49  6  04:38  6  05:44  5  21:53  6  04:05  6  03:23  5  03:26  6  02:55  5  09:02  5  01:26  6  05:10  6  06:27  6  03:30  6  06:23  5  05:31  6  01:00  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:18     04:49     00:29     03:51     00:58     05:42     03:00     02:09     17:34     02:25     01:18     02:05     01:37     05:30     00:35     01:46     02:15     01:41     02:28     01:34     00:11     00:01   
 6. Karin Varikov             02:15:13 15:22:17   14:16  6  28:45  6  31:36  6  40:31  6  42:38  6  46:49  6  49:43  6  54:40  6  75:10  6  76:43  6  80:46  6  83:08  6  89:48  6 102:34  6 103:57  6 109:05  6 113:32  6 116:47  6 128:19  6 133:47  6 134:49  6 135:13  6 02:15:13
   23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           N35            14:16  6  14:29  6  02:51  6  08:55  6  02:07  5  04:11  3  02:54  4  04:57  4  20:30  5  01:33  1  04:03  6  02:22  5  06:40  6  12:46  6  01:23  5  05:08  5  04:27  4  03:15  5  11:32  6  05:28  5  01:02  4  00:24  5
                                                  11:32     12:12     01:21     05:20     00:55     02:04     01:16     01:22     16:11    -00:07     01:58     01:01     05:22     09:14     00:32     01:44     00:15     01:26     07:37     01:31     00:13     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     02:14     01:01     03:35     01:12     02:07     01:38     03:35     04:19     01:33     02:03     01:18     01:18     03:32     00:51     03:22     03:53     01:49     03:55     03:57     00:49     00:20   00:51:05

RADA3 Rada (3): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 57)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 55)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander-Mark Kappi     01:05:40 15:57:05   04:54  3  09:11  1  10:35  1  12:09  1  16:52  2  19:12  1  21:20  1  23:48  1  37:35  1  42:13  1  43:36  1  45:00  1  49:11  1  51:36  1  54:14  1  57:58  1  64:03  1  65:15  1  65:40  1 01:05:40
       0 KV                        RADA3          04:54  3  04:17  1  01:24  7  01:34  3  04:43 11  02:20  5  02:08  4  02:28  5  13:47  6  04:38  6  01:23  5  01:24  2  04:11  2  02:25 10  02:38  5  03:44  8  06:05  1  01:12  7  00:25 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arseni Sergejev           01:10:15 15:56:18   04:04  1  10:23  4  11:10  2  12:25  2  16:13  1  20:17  2  22:02  2  24:11  2  38:48  2  42:32  2  43:52  2  45:32  2  50:10  2  52:13  2  54:33  2  58:14  2  68:58  2  69:54  2  70:15  2 01:10:15
       0 KV                        RADA3          04:04  1  06:19  8  00:47  1  01:15  1  03:48  2  04:04 11  01:45  2  02:09  1  14:37 10  03:44  1  01:20  4  01:40  7  04:38  6  02:03  2  02:20  1  03:41  6  10:44 14  00:56  1  00:21  6
                                                 -00:50     02:02    -00:37    -00:19    -00:55     01:44    -00:23    -00:19     00:50    -00:54    -00:03     00:16     00:27    -00:22    -00:18    -00:03     04:39    -00:16    -00:04   
 3. Martin Häidrits           01:16:42 15:49:53   12:04 11  16:57  6  17:58  6  19:38  5  24:11  5  25:57  3  28:19  3  30:49  3  45:01  5  49:11  5  50:29  4  52:04  3  56:41  3  58:45  3  61:23  3  65:01  3  75:21  3  76:21  3  76:42  3 01:16:42
       0 KV                        RADA3          12:04 11  04:53  3  01:01  4  01:40  5  04:33  8  01:46  2  02:22  8  02:30  7  14:12  8  04:10  3  01:18  2  01:35  4  04:37  5  02:04  5  02:38  5  03:38  4  10:20 12  01:00  3  00:21  6
                                                  07:10     00:36    -00:23     00:06    -00:10    -00:34     00:14     00:02     00:25    -00:28    -00:05     00:11     00:26    -00:21     00:00    -00:06     04:15    -00:12    -00:04   
 4. Aleksander Gomzin         01:18:27 15:48:02   10:48 10  18:17  7  19:42  7  21:18  6  25:54  6  27:53  6  30:12  5  32:36  4  47:01  6  50:55  6  52:12  6  53:51  5  58:29  4  60:33  4  63:07  4  66:54  4  77:08  4  78:06  4  78:27  4 01:18:27
       0 KV                        RADA3          10:48 10  07:29  9  01:25  8  01:36  4  04:36  9  01:59  3  02:19  7  02:24  4  14:25  9  03:54  2  01:17  1  01:39  6  04:38  6  02:04  5  02:34  3  03:47  9  10:14 10  00:58  2  00:21  6
                                                  05:54     03:12     00:01     00:02    -00:07    -00:21     00:11    -00:04     00:38    -00:44    -00:06     00:15     00:27    -00:21    -00:04     00:03     04:09    -00:14    -00:04   
 5. Sirli Hanni               01:20:44 15:25:06   04:36  2  09:46  2  12:42  3  14:47  3  18:58  3  27:17  4  30:07  4  34:07  5  42:34  3  47:21  3  50:15  3  53:28  4  59:03  5  61:03  5  65:42  5  69:06  5  78:47  5  80:22  5  80:44  5 01:20:44
   39608                           RADA3          04:36  2  05:10  5  02:56 13  02:05  8  04:11  4  08:19 14  02:50 12  04:00  9  08:27  2  04:47  8  02:54  8  03:13  9  05:35  9  02:00  1  04:39  9  03:24  1  09:41  4  01:35  9  00:22 10
                                                 -00:18     00:53     01:32     00:31    -00:32     05:59     00:42     01:32    -05:20     00:09     01:31     01:49     01:24    -00:25     02:01    -00:20     03:36     00:23    -00:03   
 6. Ly Liivak                 01:21:01 15:24:51   04:54  3  10:07  3  13:05  4  15:13  4  19:23  4  27:39  5  30:30  6  34:26  6  42:55  4  47:44  4  50:44  5  54:07  6  59:21  6  61:24  6  65:57  6  69:32  6  79:00  6  80:40  6  81:01  6 01:21:01
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          04:54  3  05:13  6  02:58 14  02:08  9  04:10  3  08:16 13  02:51 13  03:56  8  08:29  3  04:49  9  03:00 10  03:23 10  05:14  8  02:03  2  04:33  8  03:35  3  09:28  3  01:40 11  00:21  6
                                                  00:00     00:56     01:34     00:34    -00:33     05:56     00:43     01:28    -05:18     00:11     01:37     01:59     01:03    -00:22     01:55    -00:09     03:23     00:28    -00:04   
 7. Mihail Tšabovski          01:23:11 15:43:20   18:26 12  23:42 12  24:35 11  26:20 11  30:46 10  32:52 10  34:48 10  37:17  7  51:27  8  55:40  7  56:59  7  58:35  7  63:10  7  65:13  7  67:33  7  71:15  7  81:40  7  82:49  7  83:11  7 01:23:11
       0 KV                        RADA3          18:26 12  05:16  7  00:53  2  01:45  7  04:26  7  02:06  4  01:56  3  02:29  6  14:10  7  04:13  5  01:19  3  01:36  5  04:35  4  02:03  2  02:20  1  03:42  7  10:25 13  01:09  5  00:22 10
                                                  13:32     00:59    -00:31     00:11    -00:17    -00:14    -00:12     00:01     00:23    -00:25    -00:04     00:12     00:24    -00:22    -00:18    -00:02     04:20    -00:03    -00:03   
 8. Aleks-Sander Visnapuu     01:31:32 15:34:55   09:15  8  19:08  8  20:42  8  23:00  8  27:17  7  29:50  7  32:00  7  43:55 12  60:19 12  64:31 11  65:57 10  67:23  9  71:27  8  73:53  8  76:30  8  80:03  8  90:01  8  91:12  8  91:32  8 01:31:32
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:15  8  09:53 12  01:34  9  02:18 11  04:17  5  02:33  6  02:10  5  11:55 14  16:24 12  04:12  4  01:26  6  01:26  3  04:04  1  02:26 11  02:37  4  03:33  2  09:58  5  01:11  6  00:20  5
                                                  04:21     05:36     00:10     00:44    -00:26     00:13     00:02     09:27     02:37    -00:26     00:03     00:02    -00:07     00:01    -00:01    -00:11     03:53    -00:01    -00:05   
 9. Kevin Siim                01:31:47 15:34:41   09:22  9  19:13 10  20:54  9  23:08  9  27:26  8  30:09  8  32:22  8  44:12 13  59:56 11  64:39 12  66:05 11  67:28 10  71:39  9  74:02  9  76:41  9  80:20  9  90:24  9  91:24  9  91:47  9 01:31:47
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:22  9  09:51 11  01:41 10  02:14 10  04:18  6  02:43  7  02:13  6  11:50 13  15:44 11  04:43  7  01:26  6  01:23  1  04:11  2  02:23  7  02:39  7  03:39  5  10:04  6  01:00  3  00:23 12
                                                  04:28     05:34     00:17     00:40    -00:25     00:23     00:05     09:22     01:57     00:05     00:03    -00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:01    -00:05     03:59    -00:12    -00:02   
10. Aare Rätsepp              01:43:10 16:27:44   06:32  5  15:41  5  16:59  5  21:52  7  27:32  9  30:20  9  34:40  9  39:47  8  47:33  7  63:47 10  66:43 12  69:18 11  76:27 10  80:10 10  85:33 10  89:59 10  99:24 10 102:09 10 103:10 10 01:43:10
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          06:32  5  09:09 10  01:18  6  04:53 14  05:40 12  02:48  8  04:20 14  05:07 12  07:46  1  16:14 14  02:56  9  02:35  8  07:09 10  03:43 14  05:23 14  04:26 14  09:25  2  02:45 14  01:01 14
                                                  01:38     04:52    -00:06     03:19     00:57     00:28     02:12     02:39    -06:01     11:36     01:33     01:11     02:58     01:18     02:45     00:42     03:20     01:33     00:36   
11. Marek Ratassepp           01:43:49 15:54:28   08:44  7  19:09  9  22:04 10  25:13 10  31:31 11  34:26 11  37:02 11  41:29 10  52:38  9  58:16  8  61:50  8  66:48  8  80:16 11  82:43 11  87:41 11  91:50 11 101:54 11 103:34 11 103:49 11 01:43:49
       0 KV                        RADA3          08:44  7  10:25 13  02:55 11  03:09 12  06:18 13  02:55 10  02:36 10  04:27 10  11:09  5  05:38 10  03:34 11  04:58 13  13:28 12  02:27 12  04:58 11  04:09 12  10:04  6  01:40 11  00:15  1
                                                  03:50     06:08     01:31     01:35     01:35     00:35     00:28     01:59    -02:38     01:00     02:11     03:34     09:17     00:02     02:20     00:25     03:59     00:28    -00:10   
12. Oliver Loorpuu            01:47:11 15:51:08   07:38  6  22:32 11  25:27 12  28:38 12  34:56 13  37:44 13  40:21 13  44:51 14  55:06 10  61:40  9  65:14  9  70:20 12  83:38 12  86:01 12  91:03 12  95:06 12 105:12 12 106:53 12 107:11 12 01:47:11
       0 KV                        RADA3          07:38  6  14:54 14  02:55 11  03:11 13  06:18 13  02:48  8  02:37 11  04:30 11  10:15  4  06:34 13  03:34 11  05:06 14  13:18 11  02:23  7  05:02 12  04:03 10  10:06  8  01:41 13  00:18  4
                                                  02:44     10:37     01:31     01:37     01:35     00:28     00:29     02:02    -03:32     01:56     02:11     03:42     09:07    -00:02     02:24     00:19     04:01     00:29    -00:07   
13. Vadim Krivov              01:58:47 15:39:33   22:08 13  26:49 13  28:00 13  29:18 13  33:03 12  37:15 12  38:45 12  41:02  9  67:14 13  73:07 13  76:52 13  81:45 13  95:15 13  97:39 13 102:41 13 106:49 13 116:55 13 118:30 13 118:47 13 01:58:47
       0 KV                        RADA3          22:08 13  04:41  2  01:11  5  01:18  2  03:45  1  04:12 12  01:30  1  02:17  2  26:12 14  05:53 11  03:45 14  04:53 12  13:30 13  02:24  9  05:02 12  04:08 11  10:06  8  01:35  9  00:17  3
                                                  17:14     00:24    -00:13    -00:16    -00:58     01:52    -00:38    -00:11     12:25     01:15     02:22     03:29     09:19    -00:01     02:24     00:24     04:01     00:23    -00:08   
14. Danila Balyabkin          02:01:37 15:36:48   25:07 14  30:09 14  31:05 14  32:47 14  37:26 14  39:06 14  41:28 14  43:51 11  70:02 14  76:14 14  79:51 14  84:33 14  98:06 14 100:37 14 105:29 14 109:38 14 119:56 14 121:22 14 121:37 14 02:01:37
       0 KV                        RADA3          25:07 14  05:02  4  00:56  3  01:42  6  04:39 10  01:40  1  02:22  8  02:23  3  26:11 13  06:12 12  03:37 13  04:42 11  13:33 14  02:31 13  04:52 10  04:09 12  10:18 11  01:26  8  00:15  1
                                                  20:13     00:45    -00:28     00:08    -00:04    -00:40     00:14    -00:05     12:24     01:34     02:14     03:18     09:22     00:06     02:14     00:25     04:13     00:14    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     04:17     00:47     01:15     03:45     01:40     01:30     02:09     07:46     03:44     01:17     01:23     04:04     02:00     02:20     03:24     06:05     00:56     00:15   00:52:41

M14 Rada (3): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 57)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 55)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marten Hanimägi           01:13:45 16:54:20   05:24  2  16:33  3  17:49  1  19:37  1  24:21  2  26:16  3  28:37  3  32:38  3  42:09  3  47:30  2  49:18  2  50:47  2  56:01  2  58:32  2  62:20  1  65:41  1  72:08  1  73:25  1  73:45  1 01:13:45
   32403 Võru                      M14            05:24  2  11:09  3  01:16  1  01:48  3  04:44  3  01:55  2  02:21  3  04:01  3  09:31  2  05:21  2  01:48  3  01:29  1  05:14  2  02:31  3  03:48  2  03:21  2  06:27  3  01:17  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Ots                   01:15:07 17:13:25   03:41  1  12:43  1  18:28  2  19:46  2  23:06  1  25:52  2  27:25  2  29:50  1  39:26  2  44:30  1  46:07  1  48:13  1  54:34  1  56:41  1  66:12  2  68:15  2  74:04  2  74:53  2  75:07  2 01:15:07
   22576 Võru                      M14            03:41  1  09:02  2  05:45  3  01:18  2  03:20  1  02:46  3  01:33  2  02:25  1  09:36  3  05:04  1  01:37  2  02:06  3  06:21  3  02:07  2  09:31  3  02:03  1  05:49  2  00:49  1  00:14  1
                                                 -01:43    -02:07     04:29    -00:30    -01:24     00:51    -00:48    -01:36     00:05    -00:17    -00:11     00:37     01:07    -00:24     05:43    -01:18    -00:38    -00:28    -00:06   
 3. Ralf Puusepp              01:27:31 15:13:20   10:25  3  14:29  2  19:14  3  20:19  3  24:25  3  25:38  1  26:59  1  29:58  2  36:16  1  62:26  3  63:48  3  65:23  3  70:36  3  72:34  3  75:48  3  81:30  3  86:10  3  87:12  3  87:31  3 01:27:31
   25639 Võru                      M14            10:25  3  04:04  1  04:45  2  01:05  1  04:06  2  01:13  1  01:21  1  02:59  2  06:18  1  26:10  3  01:22  1  01:35  2  05:13  1  01:58  1  03:14  1  05:42  3  04:40  1  01:02  2  00:19  2
                                                  05:01    -07:05     03:29    -00:43    -00:38    -00:42    -01:00    -01:02    -03:13     20:49    -00:26     00:06    -00:01    -00:33    -00:34     02:21    -01:47    -00:15    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     04:04     01:16     01:05     03:20     01:13     01:21     02:25     06:18     05:04     01:22     01:29     05:13     01:58     03:14     02:03     04:40     00:49     00:14   00:50:49

M60 Rada (3): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 57)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 55)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:45:00 16:51:42   03:41  2  06:49  1  07:52  1  09:33  1  12:06  1  13:35  1  15:31  1  17:41  1  21:51  1  25:41  1  27:21  1  28:59  1  32:46  1  34:38  1  37:13  1  39:29  1  43:38  1  44:41  1  45:00  1 00:45:00
   21266 Võru                      M60            03:41  2  03:08  1  01:03  1  01:41  1  02:33  1  01:29  1  01:56  3  02:10  1  04:10  1  03:50  3  01:40  1  01:38  2  03:47  2  01:52  4  02:35  1  02:16  1  04:09  2  01:03  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülar Kõrge                00:51:01 15:41:33   03:20  1  07:18  2  08:45  2  11:01  2  14:39  2  16:12  2  17:54  2  20:23  2  27:31  2  30:36  2  32:18  2  33:44  2  37:18  2  38:49  2  43:06  2  45:43  2  49:45  2  50:46  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
   33108 Kobras                    M60            03:20  1  03:58  3  01:27  2  02:16  4  03:38  3  01:33  2  01:42  2  02:29  2  07:08  4  03:05  1  01:42  2  01:26  1  03:34  1  01:31  1  04:17  5  02:37  2  04:02  1  01:01  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:21     00:50     00:24     00:35     01:05     00:04    -00:14     00:19     02:58    -00:45     00:02    -00:12    -00:13    -00:21     01:42     00:21    -00:07    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:55:43 17:35:02   03:58  3  08:19  3  09:49  3  11:39  3  16:43  4  18:23  4  20:26  4  24:05  4  29:10  3  32:42  3  34:33  3  36:28  3  40:22  3  42:11  3  45:31  3  48:08  3  52:42  3  55:22  3  55:43  3 00:55:43
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:58  3  04:21  4  01:30  3  01:50  2  05:04  5  01:40  3  02:03  4  03:39  4  05:05  2  03:32  2  01:51  3  01:55  4  03:54  3  01:49  3  03:20  3  02:37  2  04:34  3  02:40  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:17     01:13     00:27     00:09     02:31     00:11     00:07     01:29     00:55    -00:18     00:11     00:17     00:07    -00:03     00:45     00:21     00:25     01:37     00:02   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:59:24 17:04:12   04:35  4  08:32  4  10:05  4  12:53  4  16:08  3  17:56  3  19:34  3  22:11  3  31:54  4  36:12  4  38:52  4  40:45  4  45:11  4  46:49  4  49:50  4  52:27  4  57:49  4  59:06  4  59:24  4 00:59:24
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:35  4  03:57  2  01:33  4  02:48  5  03:15  2  01:48  4  01:38  1  02:37  3  09:43  5  04:18  4  02:40  5  01:53  3  04:26  4  01:38  2  03:01  2  02:37  2  05:22  4  01:17  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:54     00:49     00:30     01:07     00:42     00:19    -00:18     00:27     05:33     00:28     01:00     00:15     00:39    -00:14     00:26     00:21     01:13     00:14    -00:01   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               01:09:25 17:49:28   05:21  5  11:27  5  13:09  5  15:10  5  19:59  5  22:10  5  24:25  5  29:00  5  35:23  5  40:54  5  43:12  5  45:49  5  51:38  5  53:59  5  57:44  5  61:18  5  67:34  5  69:00  5  69:25  5 01:09:25
    1064 Võru                      M60            05:21  5  06:06  5  01:42  5  02:01  3  04:49  4  02:11  5  02:15  5  04:35  5  06:23  3  05:31  5  02:18  4  02:37  5  05:49  5  02:21  5  03:45  4  03:34  5  06:16  5  01:26  4  00:25  5
                                                  01:40     02:58     00:39     00:20     02:16     00:42     00:19     02:25     02:13     01:41     00:38     00:59     02:02     00:29     01:10     01:18     02:07     00:23     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:08     01:03     01:41     02:33     01:29     01:38     02:10     04:10     03:05     01:40     01:26     03:34     01:31     02:35     02:16     04:02     01:01     00:15   00:42:37

N45 Rada (3): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 57)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 55)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirsten Nigul             00:44:30 16:04:00   03:28  1  06:30  1  07:35  1  08:56  1  11:15  1  12:30  1  13:52  1  16:06  1  20:25  1  23:22  1  27:37  1  29:26  1  32:48  1  34:16  1  36:44  1  38:54  1  43:07  1  44:07  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
    1627 Kape                      N45            03:28  1  03:02  1  01:05  4  01:21  1  02:19  2  01:15  1  01:22  1  02:14  2  04:19  1  02:57  1  04:15 10  01:49  3  03:22  1  01:28  2  02:28  1  02:10  1  04:13  2  01:00  2  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:48:29 16:23:36   03:39  2  06:46  2  07:46  2  09:17  2  11:26  2  12:53  2  14:34  2  17:06  2  22:27  2  26:58  2  30:24  2  31:57  2  35:47  2  37:32  2  40:23  2  42:49  2  47:14  2  48:10  2  48:29  2 00:48:29
     359 Võru                      N45            03:39  2  03:07  2  01:00  2  01:31  2  02:09  1  01:27  3  01:41  4  02:32  3  05:21  3  04:31  4  03:26  8  01:33  1  03:50  3  01:45  4  02:51  2  02:26  3  04:25  3  00:56  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:11     00:05    -00:05     00:10    -00:10     00:12     00:19     00:18     01:02     01:34    -00:49    -00:16     00:28     00:17     00:23     00:16     00:12    -00:04    -00:04   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:56:38 18:08:50   04:26  5  09:55  5  10:59  5  12:40  3  16:32  4  18:12  4  19:59  3  22:50  4  29:38  4  34:30  3  36:57  4  38:43  4  42:47  4  44:42  3  48:01  3  50:29  3  55:12  3  56:14  3  56:38  3 00:56:38
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:26  5  05:29  7  01:04  3  01:41  3  03:52  7  01:40  6  01:47  5  02:51  5  06:48  4  04:52  6  02:27  4  01:46  2  04:04  4  01:55  5  03:19  6  02:28  4  04:43  4  01:02  3  00:24  7
                                                  00:58     02:27    -00:01     00:20     01:33     00:25     00:25     00:37     02:29     01:55    -01:48    -00:03     00:42     00:27     00:51     00:18     00:30     00:02     00:01   
 4. Kaie Konsap               00:57:49 17:47:31   04:18  4  07:42  4  08:56  4  13:09  4  16:06  3  17:41  3  21:03  5  23:55  5  29:13  3  34:35  4  36:08  3  38:17  3  42:32  3  44:54  4  48:10  4  50:48  4  56:14  4  57:24  4  57:49  4 00:57:49
    4499 Võru                      N45            04:18  4  03:24  4  01:14  5  04:13  9  02:57  4  01:35  4  03:22 11  02:52  6  05:18  2  05:22 10  01:33  1  02:09  7  04:15  5  02:22  7  03:16  5  02:38  6  05:26  5  01:10  4  00:25  8
                                                  00:50     00:22     00:09     02:52     00:38     00:20     02:00     00:38     00:59     02:25    -02:42     00:20     00:53     00:54     00:48     00:28     01:13     00:10     00:02   
 5. Inge Joonas               00:58:05 15:00:39   04:00  3  07:23  3  08:45  3  14:03  5  17:43  6  19:08  5  20:35  4  22:48  3  34:53  6  38:21  6  40:33  6  42:29  6  46:08  5  47:35  5  50:36  5  52:52  5  56:32  5  57:47  5  58:05  5 00:58:05
    2168 Võru                      N45            04:00  3  03:23  3  01:22  6  05:18 11  03:40  6  01:25  2  01:27  2  02:13  1  12:05 12  03:28  2  02:12  3  01:56  6  03:39  2  01:27  1  03:01  3  02:16  2  03:40  1  01:15  6  00:18  1
                                                  00:32     00:21     00:17     03:57     01:21     00:10     00:05    -00:01     07:46     00:31    -02:03     00:07     00:17    -00:01     00:33     00:06    -00:33     00:15    -00:05   
 6. Heli Haug                 01:03:23 17:14:49   05:03  7  10:31  7  11:59  6  14:23  6  17:14  5  19:13  6  21:19  6  25:07  6  32:16  5  37:16  5  39:12  5  41:07  5  46:56  6  49:20  6  53:04  6  55:54  6  61:34  6  62:51  6  63:23  6 01:03:23
    3714 Võru                      N45            05:03  7  05:28  6  01:28  8  02:24  8  02:51  3  01:59  8  02:06  6  03:48  7  07:09  7  05:00  7  01:56  2  01:55  5  05:49  8  02:24  8  03:44  7  02:50  7  05:40  7  01:17  7  00:32 10
                                                  01:35     02:26     00:23     01:03     00:32     00:44     00:44     01:34     02:50     02:03    -02:19     00:06     02:27     00:56     01:16     00:40     01:27     00:17     00:09   
 7. Alla Tasso                01:16:40 16:46:59   05:29  8  27:26 12  28:18 12  30:12 12  33:25 12  35:03 12  36:42 12  39:30 11  49:05 12  53:32 11  56:08 11  58:02 10  62:21  8  64:04  8  67:05  8  69:39  8  75:07  7  76:21  7  76:40  7 01:16:40
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            05:29  8  21:57 12  00:52  1  01:54  4  03:13  5  01:38  5  01:39  3  02:48  4  09:35 10  04:27  3  02:36  5  01:54  4  04:19  6  01:43  3  03:01  3  02:34  5  05:28  6  01:14  5  00:19  2
                                                  02:01     18:55    -00:13     00:33     00:54     00:23     00:17     00:34     05:16     01:30    -01:39     00:05     00:57     00:15     00:33     00:24     01:15     00:14    -00:04   
 8. Kersti Ilves              01:20:53 15:24:54   04:31  6  09:57  6  13:01  7  15:13  7  19:23  7  27:40  8  30:00  8  34:26  8  42:55  9  47:30  7  50:39  7  53:32  7  59:21  7  61:22  7  65:50  7  69:26  7  79:02  8  80:31  8  80:53  8 01:20:53
   16478 Võru                      N45            04:31  6  05:26  5  03:04 12  02:12  5  04:10  8  08:17 12  02:20  7  04:26 11  08:29  9  04:35  5  03:09  7  02:53  9  05:49  8  02:01  6  04:28  8  03:36 10  09:36 12  01:29  9  00:22  4
                                                  01:03     02:24     01:59     00:51     01:51     07:02     00:58     02:12     04:10     01:38    -01:06     01:04     02:27     00:33     02:00     01:26     05:23     00:29    -00:01   
 9. Margit Tepaskent          01:24:12 16:31:38   10:34 12  17:58 11  20:26 11  22:43 10  27:05  9  29:11  9  31:46  9  35:50  9  42:50  8  47:56  8  54:42  9  57:55  9  64:02 10  67:12 10  72:01 10  75:31  9  82:18  9  83:49  9  84:12  9 01:24:12
   33489 Võru                      N45            10:34 12  07:24 10  02:28 11  02:17  7  04:22 10  02:06  9  02:35  8  04:04  8  07:00  6  05:06  8  06:46 12  03:13 10  06:07 10  03:10  9  04:49 10  03:30  8  06:47  8  01:31 10  00:23  5
                                                  07:06     04:22     01:23     00:56     02:03     00:51     01:13     01:50     02:41     02:09     02:31     01:24     02:45     01:42     02:21     01:20     02:34     00:31     00:00   
10. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:25:09 16:30:46   08:43 11  15:46  9  17:38 10  23:38 11  27:54 11  29:52 10  32:32 10  36:39 10  43:37 10  48:51  9  55:32 10  58:45 11  64:52 11  68:07 11  72:49 11  76:21 11  83:16 11  84:44 10  85:09 10 01:25:09
   15393 Võru                      N45            08:43 11  07:03  9  01:52  9  06:00 12  04:16  9  01:58  7  02:40  9  04:07  9  06:58  5  05:14  9  06:41 11  03:13 10  06:07 10  03:15 11  04:42  9  03:32  9  06:55  9  01:28  8  00:25  8
                                                  05:15     04:01     00:47     04:39     01:57     00:43     01:18     01:53     02:39     02:17     02:26     01:24     02:45     01:47     02:14     01:22     02:42     00:28     00:02   
11. Ruth Nõmmik               01:25:23 16:20:37   06:15  9  11:44  8  13:44  8  16:00  8  22:57  8  25:11  7  27:59  7  32:10  7  42:11  7  50:04 10  53:40  8  57:08  8  62:50  9  66:02  9  71:37  9  76:03 10  83:08 10  84:50 11  85:23 11 01:25:23
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            06:15  9  05:29  7  02:00 10  02:16  6  06:57 12  02:14 10  02:48 10  04:11 10  10:01 11  07:53 11  03:36  9  03:28 12  05:42  7  03:12 10  05:35 12  04:26 12  07:05 10  01:42 11  00:33 11
                                                  02:47     02:27     00:55     00:55     04:38     00:59     01:26     01:57     05:42     04:56    -00:39     01:39     02:20     01:44     03:07     02:16     02:52     00:42     00:10   
12. Kersti Kõrge              01:34:49 15:33:08   94:49 13                                                                                                                                                                                     01:34:49
   25918 Kobras                    N45            94:49 13                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                  91:21                                                                                                                                                                                       
13. Virgi Kalda               01:43:11 16:27:45   06:37 10  15:57 10  17:20  9  21:57  9  27:27 10  30:17 11  34:58 11  39:49 12  47:48 11  63:56 12  66:43 12  69:20 12  76:25 12  80:08 12  85:35 12  89:57 12  99:27 12 102:10 12 103:11 12 01:43:11
   35333 Võru                      N45            06:37 10  09:20 11  01:23  7  04:37 10  05:30 11  02:50 11  04:41 12  04:51 12  07:59  8  16:08 12  02:47  6  02:37  8  07:05 12  03:43 12  05:27 11  04:22 11  09:30 11  02:43 12  01:01 12
                                                  03:09     06:18     00:18     03:16     03:11     01:35     03:19     02:37     03:40     13:11    -01:28     00:48     03:43     02:15     02:59     02:12     05:17     01:43     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     03:02     00:52     01:21     02:09     01:15     01:22     02:13     04:19     02:57     01:33     01:33     03:22     01:27     02:28     02:10     03:40     00:56     00:18   00:40:25

RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 57)   4.( 38)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Park                00:42:23 16:30:52   04:41  1  06:33  1  08:08  1  10:45  1  16:37  1  19:40  1  22:02  1  24:04  1  33:14  1  36:20  1  41:14  1  42:06  1  42:23  1 00:42:23
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA4          04:41  1  01:52  1  01:35  1  02:37  1  05:52  1  03:03  1  02:22  1  02:02  1  09:10  1  03:06  1  04:54  1  00:52  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Lilover             01:23:16 16:18:45   16:42  4  19:03  4  21:53  4  26:28  4  43:47  4  49:55  4  54:28  4  57:48  2  67:18  2  73:01  2  80:46  2  82:33  2  83:16  2 01:23:16
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          16:42  4  02:21  2  02:50  2  04:35  2  17:19  4  06:08  2  04:33  2  03:20  2  09:30  2  05:43  4  07:45  2  01:47  2  00:43  2
                                                  12:01     00:29     01:15     01:58     11:27     03:05     02:11     01:18     00:20     02:37     02:51     00:55     00:26   
 3. Tiit Melts                01:30:39 17:29:38   07:22  2  12:57  2  17:44  2  24:11  2  36:07  2  44:53  2  53:50  2  60:19  3  70:42  3  75:41  3  86:05  3  89:03  3  90:39  3 01:30:39
   24677                           RADA4          07:22  2  05:35  3  04:47  3  06:27  3  11:56  2  08:46  3  08:57  3  06:29  3  10:23  3  04:59  2  10:24  3  02:58  3  01:36  3
                                                  02:41     03:43     03:12     03:50     06:04     05:43     06:35     04:27     01:13     01:53     05:30     02:06     01:19   
 3. Mailis Koger              01:30:39 17:29:38   07:22  2  12:57  2  17:44  2  24:11  2  36:07  2  44:53  2  53:50  2  60:19  3  70:42  3  75:41  3  86:05  3  89:03  3  90:39  3 01:30:39
   39655 Võru                      RADA4          07:22  2  05:35  3  04:47  3  06:27  3  11:56  2  08:46  3  08:57  3  06:29  3  10:23  3  04:59  2  10:24  3  02:58  3  01:36  3
                                                  02:41     03:43     03:12     03:50     06:04     05:43     06:35     04:27     01:13     01:53     05:30     02:06     01:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:41     01:52     01:35     02:37     05:52     03:03     02:22     02:02     09:10     03:06     04:54     00:52     00:17   00:42:23

M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 57)   4.( 38)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Park                 00:42:21 16:30:57   04:37  1  06:26  1  08:17  1  10:43  1  16:37  1  19:36  1  21:56  1  24:05  1  33:39  1  36:56  1  41:13  1  42:05  1  42:21  1 00:42:21
   27402 Loosu                     M12            04:37  1  01:49  1  01:51  1  02:26  1  05:54  1  02:59  1  02:20  1  02:09  1  09:34  1  03:17  1  04:17  1  00:52  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taaniel Melts             01:30:41 17:29:29   07:29  3  13:19  3  18:07  3  24:14  2  36:29  3  45:27  3  54:10  2  60:37  3  71:02  3  76:06  3  86:31  3  89:59  3  90:41  2 01:30:41
   39635 Siilike                   M12            07:29  3  05:50  3  04:48  3  06:07  2  12:15  3  08:58  3  08:43  2  06:27  3  10:25  3  05:04  2  10:25  2  03:28  3  00:42  2
                                                  02:52     04:01     02:57     03:41     06:21     05:59     06:23     04:18     00:51     01:47     06:08     02:36     00:26   
 3. Mattias Melts             01:30:43 17:29:36   07:26  2  13:05  2  17:50  2  24:16  3  36:27  2  45:18  2  56:24  3  60:32  2  70:53  2  76:03  2  86:28  2  89:32  2  90:43  3 01:30:43
   39634 Siilike                   M12            07:26  2  05:39  2  04:45  2  06:26  3  12:11  2  08:51  2  11:06  3  04:08  2  10:21  2  05:10  3  10:25  2  03:04  2  01:11  3
                                                  02:49     03:50     02:54     04:00     06:17     05:52     08:46     01:59     00:47     01:53     06:08     02:12     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     01:49     01:51     02:26     05:54     02:59     02:20     02:09     09:34     03:17     04:17     00:52     00:16   00:42:21

N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 57)   4.( 38)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kendra Varikov            01:23:06 15:22:51   09:14  1  14:16  2  18:04  1  24:46  1  42:54  1  49:26  2  52:38  1  57:15  1  65:46  1  69:52  1  80:35  1  82:42  1  83:06  1 01:23:06
   31421 Punamütsike               N12            09:14  1  05:02  2  03:48  1  06:42  1  18:08  1  06:32  2  03:12  1  04:37  2  08:31  2  04:06  1  10:43  2  02:07  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saara Soome               01:23:10 15:22:53   09:16  2  14:15  1  18:04  1  24:46  1  43:01  2  49:25  1  53:03  2  57:23  2  65:49  2  69:57  2  80:36  2  82:53  2  83:10  2 01:23:10
   36203 Võru                      N12            09:16  2  04:59  1  03:49  2  06:42  1  18:15  2  06:24  1  03:38  2  04:20  1  08:26  1  04:08  2  10:39  1  02:17  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:00     00:07    -00:08     00:26    -00:17    -00:05     00:02    -00:04     00:10    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:14     04:59     03:48     06:42     18:08     06:24     03:12     04:20     08:26     04:06     10:39     02:07     00:17   01:22:22

N14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 57)   4.( 38)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Merili Tasso              00:51:18 16:46:57   05:48  1  08:50  1  11:21  1  14:03  1  25:32  1  28:35  1  31:05  1  34:17  1  39:50  1  43:07  1  49:50  1  50:59  1  51:18  1 00:51:18
   23110 Väimela                   N14            05:48  1  03:02  1  02:31  1  02:42  1  11:29  1  03:03  1  02:30  1  03:12  1  05:33  1  03:17  1  06:43  1  01:09  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:48     03:02     02:31     02:42     11:29     03:03     02:30     03:12     05:33     03:17     06:43     01:09     00:19   00:51:18

N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 57)   4.( 38)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Eit                  00:55:42 16:45:32   07:20  3  09:24  2  12:48  2  15:50  1  27:07  1  30:13  1  32:42  1  36:02  1  42:13  1  46:04  1  53:36  1  55:18  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            07:20  3  02:04  1  03:24  2  03:02  1  11:17  1  03:06  1  02:29  1  03:20  2  06:11  1  03:51  1  07:32  1  01:42  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:12:31 17:47:37   06:08  1  09:07  1  12:16  1  17:02  2  32:10  2  36:39  2  44:30  2  48:23  2  56:28  2  60:52  2  69:32  2  71:41  2  72:31  2 01:12:31
    5017 Võru                      N60            06:08  1  02:59  2  03:09  1  04:46  3  15:08  3  04:29  2  07:51  3  03:53  3  08:05  2  04:24  2  08:40  3  02:09  2  00:50  3
                                                 -01:12     00:55    -00:15     01:44     03:51     01:23     05:22     00:33     01:54     00:33     01:08     00:27     00:26   
 3. Marianne Hermann          01:33:41 16:22:50   06:39  2  10:22  3  17:25  3  21:43  3  35:57  3  56:34  3  59:04  3  62:21  3  74:52  3  79:41  3  87:59  3  92:54  3  93:41  3 01:33:41
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            06:39  2  03:43  3  07:03  3  04:18  2  14:14  2  20:37  3  02:30  2  03:17  1  12:31  3  04:49  3  08:18  2  04:55  3  00:47  2
                                                 -00:41     01:39     03:39     01:16     02:57     17:31     00:01    -00:03     06:20     00:58     00:46     03:13     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:08     02:04     03:09     03:02     11:17     03:06     02:29     03:17     06:11     03:51     07:32     01:42     00:24   00:54:12

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1180m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 54)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ainar Lust                00:33:46 17:33:26   03:54  1  10:57  1  16:01  1  22:52  1  26:39  1  33:23  1  33:46  1 00:33:46
   39855 Võru                      RADA5          03:54  1  07:03  1  05:04  1  06:51  1  03:47  1  06:44  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     07:03     05:04     06:51     03:47     06:44     00:23   00:33:46

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1180m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 54)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:12:27 17:29:40   01:11  1  04:01  1  05:40  1  08:45  1  10:01  1  12:08  1  12:27  1 00:12:27
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:11  1  02:50  2  01:39  2  03:05  1  01:16  1  02:07  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:18:37 15:50:25   02:34  4  05:21  2  09:59  2  13:30  2  15:18  2  18:16  2  18:37  2 00:18:37
   36794 Võru                      M10            02:34  4  02:47  1  04:38  4  03:31  2  01:48  2  02:58  2  00:21  4
                                                  01:23    -00:03     02:59     00:26     00:32     00:51     00:02   
 3. Rihard Järv               00:22:11 16:31:12   01:57  2  10:22  3  11:59  3  16:07  4  18:52  3  21:51  3  22:11  3 00:22:11
   27359 Varstu                    M10            01:57  2  08:25  4  01:37  1  04:08  4  02:45  3  02:59  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:46     05:35    -00:02     01:03     01:29     00:52     00:01   
 4. Robert Järv               00:22:13 16:31:11   01:59  3  10:26  4  12:16  4  16:05  3  18:56  4  21:55  4  22:13  4 00:22:13
   27360 Varstu                    M10            01:59  3  08:27  5  01:50  3  03:49  3  02:51  4  02:59  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:48     05:37     00:11     00:44     01:35     00:52    -00:01   
 5. Marten Lust               00:33:46 17:33:26   03:54  5  10:57  5  16:01  5  22:52  5  26:39  5  33:23  5  33:46  5 00:33:46
   36789 Võru                      M10            03:54  5  07:03  3  05:04  5  06:51  5  03:47  5  06:44  5  00:23  5
                                                  02:43     04:13     03:25     03:46     02:31     04:37     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:47     01:37     03:05     01:16     02:07     00:18   00:12:21

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1180m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 54)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariette Raudsik          00:13:50 17:32:46   01:30  1  04:07  1  06:09  1  09:25  1  11:34  1  13:34  1  13:50  1 00:13:50
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:30  1  02:37  1  02:02  1  03:16  1  02:09  1  02:00  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     02:37     02:02     03:16     02:09     02:00     00:16   00:13:50

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 37)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:05:14 16:29:56   01:04  1  03:10  1  04:54  1  05:14  1 00:05:14
   30592 Võru                      NR             01:04  1  02:06  1  01:44  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Raudsik         00:06:35 16:25:58   01:24  2  04:53  2  06:13  2  06:35  2 00:06:35
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:24  2  03:29  2  01:20  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:20     01:23    -00:24     00:02   
 3. Hettel Park               00:06:59 16:46:01   01:27  3  05:03  3  06:36  3  06:59  3 00:06:59
   27403 Loosu                     NR             01:27  3  03:36  4  01:33  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:23     01:30    -00:11     00:03   
 4. Mariette Raudsik          00:07:32 16:25:57   01:38  4  05:11  4  06:44  4  07:32  4 00:07:32
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:38  4  03:33  3  01:33  3  00:48 13
                                                  00:34     01:27    -00:11     00:28   
 5. Hettel Park               00:08:47 16:26:35   02:43  7  06:47  7  08:15  5  08:47  5 00:08:47
   27403 Loosu                     NR             02:43  7  04:04  7  01:28  2  00:32  8
                                                  01:39     01:58    -00:16     00:12   
 6. Reimo Piller              00:09:57 16:46:44   01:51  5  05:54  5  09:36  6  09:57  6 00:09:57
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             01:51  5  04:03  6  03:42 11  00:21  2
                                                  00:47     01:57     01:58     00:01   
 7. Kermo Piller              00:09:59 16:46:40   01:57  6  05:56  6  09:37  7  09:59  7 00:09:59
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             01:57  6  03:59  5  03:41 10  00:22  3
                                                  00:53     01:53     01:57     00:02   
 8. Heti Park                 00:13:44 16:26:34   02:57  9  10:24  8  13:05  8  13:44  8 00:13:44
   35608 Võru                      NR             02:57  9  07:27  8  02:41  6  00:39  9
                                                  01:53     05:21     00:57     00:19   
 9. Aurelia Pensa             00:16:10 16:24:26   03:00 10  12:23 11  15:27  9  16:10  9 00:16:10
       0                           NR             03:00 10  09:23 13  03:04  7  00:43 11
                                                  01:56     07:17     01:20     00:23   
10. Lorita Variko             00:16:14 16:24:19   02:56  8  11:56  9  15:31 10  16:14 10 00:16:14
   38218 Väimela                   NR             02:56  8  09:00 12  03:35  8  00:43 11
                                                  01:52     06:54     01:51     00:23   
11. Birgit Puusepp            00:17:13 18:19:37   04:05 13  12:41 12  16:46 11  17:13 11 00:17:13
   30925                           NR             04:05 13  08:36 10  04:05 12  00:27  7
                                                  03:01     06:30     02:21     00:07   
12. Kristofer Mõttus          00:17:38 19:07:52   03:51 12  12:19 10  17:12 12  17:38 12 00:17:38
   35604 Võru                      NR             03:51 12  08:28  9  04:53 17  00:26  6
                                                  02:47     06:22     03:09     00:06   
13. Nils Palo                 00:18:40 17:18:01   04:50 14  13:31 13  17:43 13  18:40 13 00:18:40
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             04:50 14  08:41 11  04:12 13  00:57 14
                                                  03:46     06:35     02:28     00:37   
14. Dolores Russak            00:20:41 16:18:25   04:57 15  16:24 14  20:01 14  20:41 14 00:20:41
   32198 Võru                      NR             04:57 15  11:27 16  03:37  9  00:40 10
                                                  03:53     09:21     01:53     00:20   
15. Ruuben Russak             00:22:16 16:18:12   05:42 16  16:27 15  20:55 15  22:16 15 00:22:16
   37712 Võru                      NR             05:42 16  10:45 14  04:28 15  01:21 15
                                                  04:38     08:39     02:44     01:01   
16. Estelle Russak            00:22:35 16:17:55   06:00 17  16:52 16  21:13 16  22:35 16 00:22:35
   38564 Võru                      NR             06:00 17  10:52 15  04:21 14  01:22 16
                                                  04:56     08:46     02:37     01:02   
17. Anett Parman              00:25:09 17:33:18   03:02 11  19:09 17  23:42 17  25:09 17 00:25:09
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             03:02 11  16:07 17  04:33 16  01:27 17
                                                  01:58     14:01     02:49     01:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:06     01:20     00:20   00:04:50

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Indrek Ots                01:25:18 17:16:39   13:28  21:38  24:54  30:03  33:53  36:15  39:37  40:38  44:02  45:44  47:06  48:33  50:24  52:20  61:27  62:21  63:36  64:58  65:42  67:18  70:32  71:45  74:46  76:37  77:39  79:07  82:20  84:13  85:01  85:18 01:25:18 29p
    5936 Võru                      VALIK          13:28  08:10  03:16  05:09  03:50  02:22  03:22  01:01  03:24  01:42  01:22  01:27  01:51  01:56  09:07  00:54  01:15  01:22  00:44  01:36  03:14  01:13  03:01  01:51  01:02  01:28  03:13  01:53  00:48  00:17
                                                  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [38 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =29
 2. Hanna Moor                01:58:02 16:37:49   01:57  12:20  14:34  17:21  23:07  25:37  33:49  37:18  42:00  46:22  51:03  55:07  58:19  68:11  70:35  83:17  88:37  94:25  95:55  98:47 100:46 103:52 106:04 108:12 110:12 115:06 117:33 118:02 01:58:02 27p
   38118 Vastseliina               VALIK          01:57  10:23  02:14  02:47  05:46  02:30  08:12  03:29  04:42  04:22  04:41  04:04  03:12  09:52  02:24  12:42  05:20  05:48  01:30  02:52  01:59  03:06  02:12  02:08  02:00  04:54  02:27  00:29
                                                  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =27
 3. Maris Moor                01:58:07 16:37:45   01:58  11:44  14:33  17:17  22:48  25:36  33:49  37:15  42:05  46:17  51:00  55:06  58:19  68:11  70:24  83:17  88:34  94:27  95:55  98:48 100:48 103:52 106:14 108:13 110:13 115:26 117:39 118:07 01:58:07 27p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VALIK          01:58  09:46  02:49  02:44  05:31  02:48  08:13  03:26  04:50  04:12  04:43  04:06  03:13  09:52  02:13  12:53  05:17  05:53  01:28  02:53  02:00  03:04  02:22  01:59  02:00  05:13  02:13  00:28
                                                  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =27
 4. Otto Simon Süving         01:11:15 15:25:22   01:26  06:36  08:43  08:45  11:04  13:54  15:10  16:14  17:46  21:03  25:08  33:22  36:13  38:51  40:46  45:57  47:56  52:09  56:29  59:54  66:31  69:20  70:55  71:15 01:11:15 22p
   28928 Parksepa KK               VALIK          01:26  05:10  02:07  00:02  02:19  02:50  01:16  01:04  01:32  03:17  04:05  08:14  02:51  02:38  01:55  05:11  01:59  04:13  04:20  03:25  06:37  02:49  01:35  00:20
                                                  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =22
 4. Karel Kuragin             01:11:15 15:25:22   01:26  06:36  08:43  08:45  11:04  13:54  15:10  16:14  17:46  21:03  25:08  33:22  36:13  38:51  40:46  45:57  47:56  52:09  56:29  59:54  66:31  69:20  70:55  71:15 01:11:15 22p
   15707 Võru                      VALIK          01:26  05:10  02:07  00:02  02:19  02:50  01:16  01:04  01:32  03:17  04:05  08:14  02:51  02:38  01:55  05:11  01:59  04:13  04:20  03:25  06:37  02:49  01:35  00:20
                                                  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =22
 6. Triin Jäädmaa             01:03:16 18:03:35   02:58  06:02  07:13  11:20  12:46  15:13  17:23  21:03  25:55  28:04  30:02  32:13  38:05  42:49  47:31  51:22  53:36  58:04  62:21  63:00  63:16 01:03:16 20p
   22955 Võru                      VALIK          02:58  03:04  01:11  04:07  01:26  02:27  02:10  03:40  04:52  02:09  01:58  02:11  05:52  04:44  04:42  03:51  02:14  04:28  04:17  00:39  00:16
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 7. Katre Palo                01:04:18 17:54:09   04:28  06:44  07:53  12:59  14:52  15:57  19:46  21:16  25:18  29:28  31:21  33:16  34:28  35:42  43:13  46:05  49:45  51:46  55:46  63:04  63:56  64:18 01:04:18 20p
   15367 Võru                      VALIK          04:28  02:16  01:09  05:06  01:53  01:05  03:49  01:30  04:02  04:10  01:53  01:55  01:12  01:14  07:31  02:52  03:40  02:01  04:00  07:18  00:52  00:22
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 8. Tuuli Jõgeva              02:25:52 15:16:02   20:37  20:39  20:42  30:17  41:22  41:24  42:40  48:20  51:46  51:48  51:51  53:42  53:44  63:12  63:19  66:38  66:45  66:52  75:07  76:58  77:15  86:54  87:17  94:47  95:36  98:32  98:35 101:10 101:15 104:39 104:42 120:12 120:15 122:35 126:56 127:18 131:05 131:07 138:58 139:24 144:58 145:06 145:52 02:25:52 20p
   39848 Võru                      VALIK          20:37  00:02  00:03  09:35  11:05  00:02  01:16  05:40  03:26  00:02  00:03  01:51  00:02  09:28  00:07  03:19  00:07  00:07  08:15  01:51  00:17  09:39  00:23  07:30  00:49  02:56  00:03  02:35  00:05  03:24  00:03  15:30  00:03  02:20  04:21  00:22  03:47  00:02  07:51  00:26  05:34  00:08  00:46
                                                  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =20
 9. Rainer Jõgeva             02:26:00 15:15:51   20:51  30:01  41:36  42:44  52:01  53:49  63:04  66:45  77:02  87:01  94:50  98:40 101:16 104:47 120:21 127:01 131:13 139:01 145:13 146:00 02:26:00 18p
   17900 Kuperjanovi JP            VALIK          20:51  09:10  11:35  01:08  09:17  01:48  09:15  03:41  10:17  09:59  07:49  03:50  02:36  03:31  15:34  06:40  04:12  07:48  06:12  00:47
                                                  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =18
10. Deniil Nesterenko         01:16:34 15:50:30   11:21  16:23  17:18  18:57  23:33  25:16  25:27  26:00  27:36  30:02  44:28  44:35  48:36  49:58  51:32  56:06  58:10  60:42  64:19  74:50  76:34 01:16:34 17p
       0 KV                        VALIK          11:21  05:02  00:55  01:39  04:36  01:43  00:11  00:33  01:36  02:26  14:26  00:07  04:01  01:22  01:34  04:34  02:04  02:32  03:37  10:31  01:44
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]Finish     =17
11. Markel Hanimägi           01:38:50 16:53:43   04:19  05:48  11:07  13:02  17:33  22:22  27:13  41:19  47:53  49:58  53:23  67:15  68:34  76:55  83:47  97:13  98:27  98:50 01:38:50 17p
   30877 Võru                      VALIK          04:19  01:29  05:19  01:55  04:31  04:49  04:51  14:06  06:34  02:05  03:25  13:52  01:19  08:21  06:52  13:26  01:14  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =17
12. Kreete Kasuk              01:53:46 18:01:58   03:35  14:40  16:29  19:00  24:14  27:32  33:09  35:34  36:50  40:33  46:22  55:57  62:45 104:56 111:10 112:14 113:30 113:46 01:53:46 17p
   28624 Rõuge PK                  VALIK          03:35  11:05  01:49  02:31  05:14  03:18  05:37  02:25  01:16  03:43  05:49  09:35  06:48  42:11  06:14  01:04  01:16  00:16
                                                  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =17
13. Kaupo Kasuk               01:53:53 18:01:54   03:43  14:41  16:41  19:13  24:16  27:55  33:05  35:45  37:32  41:02  46:14  56:10  63:15 105:03 111:36 112:34 113:32 113:53 01:53:53 17p
   36105 Kellamäe küla             VALIK          03:43  10:58  02:00  02:32  05:03  03:39  05:10  02:40  01:47  03:30  05:12  09:56  07:05  41:48  06:33  00:58  00:58  00:21
                                                  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =17
14. Kadri Kasuk               01:54:04 18:01:51   03:49  15:05  16:53  19:11  24:29  28:00  33:21  36:00  37:31  40:54  46:56  56:01  63:07 105:02 111:35 112:35 113:40 114:04 01:54:04 17p
   28927 Kellamäe küla             VALIK          03:49  11:16  01:48  02:18  05:18  03:31  05:21  02:39  01:31  03:23  06:02  09:05  07:06  41:55  06:33  01:00  01:05  00:24
                                                  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =17
15. Artur Ševski              01:55:10 15:43:17   18:36  23:52  26:29  31:01  33:25  35:06  37:27  62:39  69:40  73:13  78:08  91:35  94:06  99:04 103:18 113:25 114:52 115:10 01:55:10 17p
       0 KV                        VALIK          18:36  05:16  02:37  04:32  02:24  01:41  02:21  25:12  07:01  03:33  04:55  13:27  02:31  04:58  04:14  10:07  01:27  00:18
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =17
16. Helle Mürk                01:03:29 17:42:54   03:40  12:52  25:44  27:58  32:13  34:52  39:14  47:06  49:52  52:34  58:39  60:26  62:42  63:29 01:03:29 13p
     740 Võru                      VALIK          03:40  09:12  12:52  02:14  04:15  02:39  04:22  07:52  02:46  02:42  06:05  01:47  02:16  00:47
                                                  [53 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =13
17. Grigori Lootus            01:52:20 15:54:56   10:13  27:41  34:11  40:08  49:11  55:15  61:45  65:44  81:38 108:35 109:59 112:20 01:52:20 11p
       0 KV                        VALIK          10:13  17:28  06:30  05:57  09:03  06:04  06:30  03:59  15:54  26:57  01:24  02:21
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =11
18. Artjom Nikolajev          01:57:17 15:40:02   02:25  15:25  42:32  49:11  55:25  64:10  70:01  83:10  94:30  99:12 116:31 117:17 01:57:17 11p
       0 KV                        VALIK          02:25  13:00  27:07  06:39  06:14  08:45  05:51  13:09  11:20  04:42  17:19  00:46
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =11
19. Sergei Stratiitšuk        01:55:55 15:41:26   34:39  41:20  48:05  53:59  64:26  68:26  81:36  93:21  98:00 105:07 115:08 115:55 01:55:55 10p
       0 KV                        VALIK          34:39  06:41  06:45  05:54  10:27  04:00  13:10  11:45  04:39  07:07  10:01  00:47
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =10
20. Kirill Frolov             01:59:34 15:37:50   17:35  29:57  51:56  57:28  67:48  72:06  85:19  96:54 103:33 118:47 119:34 01:59:34 10p
       0 KV                        VALIK          17:35  12:22  21:59  05:32  10:20  04:18  13:13  11:35  06:39  15:14  00:47
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Nikita Tihhomirov         01:54:44 15:42:33   33:35  40:22  46:38  53:14  63:13  67:25  91:57  92:03  96:39 113:58 114:44 01:54:44 9p
       0 KV                        VALIK          33:35  06:47  06:16  06:36  09:59  04:12  24:32  00:06  04:36  17:19  00:46
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =9
22. Eget Prükk                00:39:35 16:53:51   01:47  09:03  23:32  31:17  32:33  38:47  39:35 00:39:35 6p
   39652 Krausberg OÜ              VALIK          01:47  07:16  14:29  07:45  01:16  06:14  00:48
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =6
23. Kärt Kasuk                01:06:16 17:59:49   18:27  20:54  25:16  55:57  63:02  65:25  66:16 01:06:16 6p
   28625 Rõuge PK                  VALIK          18:27  02:27  04:22  30:41  07:05  02:23  00:51
                                                  [52 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =6
24. Rico Hanimägi             00:20:26 16:54:36   19:21  20:26 00:20:26 1p
   31686 Võru                      VALIK          19:21  01:05
                                                  [100]Finish     =1
25. Deivid Tigane             02:11:16 15:53:48         02:11:16
       0 KV                        VALIK               
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 6240m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:46:05 16:15:26   04:58 17  05:33 15  08:24 11  09:10  9  11:02  8  12:51  8  15:12  7  19:33  5  20:44  5  21:31  4  22:31  4  25:09  4  25:38  4  27:43  4  30:39  4  34:40  2  37:13  1  42:33  1  45:05  1  45:49  1  46:05  1 00:46:05
   16234 Võru                      M21            04:58 17  00:35  1  02:51  7  00:46  1  01:52  6  01:49  3  02:21  2  04:21  3  01:11  3  00:47  1  01:00  4  02:38  4  00:29  1  02:05  2  02:56  5  04:01  1  02:33  1  05:20  3  02:32  1  00:44  9  00:16  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:46:28 15:57:38   02:55  4  03:45  4  06:30  3  07:18  3  08:59  3  10:51  3  13:12  3  17:42  3  19:07  3  20:03  3  21:10  3  23:43  1  24:29  1  26:46  2  30:10  2  34:27  1  37:27  2  42:43  2  45:34  2  46:12  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
    4191 Võru                      M21            02:55  4  00:50  4  02:45  4  00:48  2  01:41  4  01:52  5  02:21  2  04:30  5  01:25  6  00:56  6  01:07  7  02:33  1  00:46  8  02:17  3  03:24 12  04:17  2  03:00  7  05:16  2  02:51  5  00:38  4  00:16  7
                                                 -02:03     00:15    -00:06     00:02    -00:11     00:03     00:00     00:09     00:14     00:09     00:07    -00:05     00:17     00:12     00:28     00:16     00:27    -00:04     00:19    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Aares Fjodorov            00:46:38 18:34:39   02:57  5  03:59  6  06:37  4  07:26  4  08:43  2  10:41  2  13:00  1  17:10  2  18:22  2  19:18  2  20:11  2  24:24  3  24:59  3  27:18  3  30:12  3  35:02  3  38:01  4  43:09  3  45:47  3  46:24  3  46:38  3 00:46:38
   17350 Peko                      M35            02:57  5  01:02 14  02:38  2  00:49  5  01:17  1  01:58  6  02:19  1  04:10  2  01:12  5  00:56  6  00:53  2  04:13 17  00:35  4  02:19  4  02:54  3  04:50  6  02:59  6  05:08  1  02:38  3  00:37  2  00:14  3
                                                 -02:01     00:27    -00:13     00:03    -00:35     00:09    -00:02    -00:11     00:01     00:09    -00:07     01:35     00:06     00:14    -00:02     00:49     00:26    -00:12     00:06    -00:07    -00:02   
 4. Markus Juhkam             00:47:22 19:04:27   02:30  1  03:31  1  06:02  1  06:50  1  08:42  1  10:29  1  13:11  2  17:00  1  18:09  1  19:03  1  19:47  1  24:03  2  24:34  2  26:35  1  29:30  1  35:11  4  37:47  3  43:58  4  46:34  4  47:10  4  47:22  4 00:47:22
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:30  1  01:01 10  02:31  1  00:48  2  01:52  6  01:47  1  02:42  8  03:49  1  01:09  1  00:54  2  00:44  1  04:16 18  00:31  2  02:01  1  02:55  4  05:41 15  02:36  2  06:11  4  02:36  2  00:36  1  00:12  1
                                                 -02:28     00:26    -00:20     00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:21    -00:32    -00:02     00:07    -00:16     01:38     00:02    -00:04    -00:01     01:40     00:03     00:51     00:04    -00:08    -00:04   
 5. Tanel Mõttus              00:49:18 18:15:12   03:32 10  04:33  9  07:16  7  08:21  8  10:49  7  12:36  7  15:14  8  19:43  6  20:53  6  21:57  6  22:55  6  25:31  6  26:11  5  28:36  5  31:40  5  36:21  5  39:18  5  45:36  5  48:22  5  49:00  5  49:18  5 00:49:18
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:32 10  01:01 10  02:43  3  01:05 10  02:28 14  01:47  1  02:38  7  04:29  4  01:10  2  01:04 10  00:58  3  02:36  3  00:40  7  02:25  6  03:04  6  04:41  4  02:57  5  06:18  5  02:46  4  00:38  4  00:18 12
                                                 -01:26     00:26    -00:08     00:19     00:36    -00:02     00:17     00:08    -00:01     00:17    -00:02    -00:02     00:11     00:20     00:08     00:40     00:24     00:58     00:14    -00:06     00:02   
 6. Renno Merenäkk            00:50:06 16:24:29   02:37  2  03:34  2  06:41  6  07:29  5  09:06  4  10:55  4  13:29  4  18:54  4  20:40  4  21:34  5  22:37  5  25:28  5  26:20  6  28:49  6  32:05  6  36:57  6  39:47  6  46:05  6  49:06  6  49:51  6  50:06  6 00:50:06
   17585 Katoliku                  M21            02:37  2  00:57  7  03:07  9  00:48  2  01:37  2  01:49  3  02:34  6  05:25  9  01:46 15  00:54  2  01:03  6  02:51  6  00:52 14  02:29  7  03:16  8  04:52  7  02:50  4  06:18  5  03:01  8  00:45 11  00:15  6
                                                 -02:21     00:22     00:16     00:02    -00:15     00:00     00:13     01:04     00:35     00:07     00:03     00:13     00:23     00:24     00:20     00:51     00:17     00:58     00:29     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Rasmus Kruusa             00:55:26 18:36:00   02:50  3  03:38  3  06:25  2  07:14  2  09:53  5  11:55  6  14:21  5  25:28 13  26:39 13  27:33 12  28:33 11  31:08 10  31:42 10  34:06 10  36:53  8  41:37  7  44:18  7  51:43  7  54:35  7  55:12  7  55:26  7 00:55:26
   16214 Kobras                    M21            02:50  3  00:48  2  02:47  5  00:49  5  02:39 18  02:02  8  02:26  4  11:07 23  01:11  3  00:54  2  01:00  4  02:35  2  00:34  3  02:24  5  02:47  2  04:44  5  02:41  3  07:25 13  02:52  6  00:37  2  00:14  3
                                                 -02:08     00:13    -00:04     00:03     00:47     00:13     00:05     06:46     00:00     00:07     00:00    -00:03     00:05     00:19    -00:09     00:43     00:08     02:05     00:20    -00:07    -00:02   
 8. Tõnis Piirisild           00:58:52 18:03:42   04:09 13  05:12 14  09:27 15  10:46 15  12:27 15  14:39 11  17:40 10  22:16  8  23:41  8  24:42  8  26:02  7  30:14  8  31:01  8  33:37  8  36:55  9  42:35  8  46:01  8  53:06  8  57:46  8  58:31  8  58:52  8 00:58:52
   10214 Kobras                    M21            04:09 13  01:03 16  04:15 18  01:19 20  01:41  4  02:12  9  03:01 12  04:36  6  01:25  6  01:01  8  01:20 14  04:12 16  00:47  9  02:36  9  03:18  9  05:40 14  03:26 12  07:05 12  04:40 18  00:45 11  00:21 18
                                                 -00:49     00:28     01:24     00:33    -00:11     00:23     00:40     00:15     00:14     00:14     00:20     01:34     00:18     00:31     00:22     01:39     00:53     01:45     02:08     00:01     00:05   
 9. Fred Needo                00:59:24 15:11:45   03:08  7  04:15  7  08:37 13  09:53 13  12:21 13  14:47 12  17:49 11  24:38 12  26:37 12  28:02 13  29:22 12  32:33 11  34:38 12  37:14 11  40:34 11  45:27 11  48:31 10  55:10  9  58:09  9  59:05  9  59:24  9 00:59:24
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:08  7  01:07 18  04:22 20  01:16 15  02:28 14  02:26 12  03:02 13  06:49 15  01:59 17  01:25 15  01:20 14  03:11  7  02:05 22  02:36  9  03:20 11  04:53  8  03:04  9  06:39  8  02:59  7  00:56 20  00:19 15
                                                 -01:50     00:32     01:31     00:30     00:36     00:37     00:41     02:28     00:48     00:38     00:20     00:33     01:36     00:31     00:24     00:52     00:31     01:19     00:27     00:12     00:03   
10. Nansen Palo               01:00:37 17:19:23   03:28  9  04:22  8  07:21  8  08:18  7  09:55  6  11:54  5  14:52  6  19:46  7  22:12  7  23:06  7  26:16  8  29:06  7  29:53  7  32:34  7  38:16 10  45:08 10  48:41 11  56:20 10  59:32 10  60:16 10  60:37 10 01:00:37
   15368 Võru                      M21            03:28  9  00:54  6  02:59  8  00:57  7  01:37  2  01:59  7  02:58 10  04:54  8  02:26 21  00:54  2  03:10 21  02:50  5  00:47  9  02:41 12  05:42 23  06:52 21  03:33 13  07:39 15  03:12  9  00:44  9  00:21 18
                                                 -01:30     00:19     00:08     00:11    -00:15     00:10     00:37     00:33     01:15     00:07     02:10     00:12     00:18     00:36     02:46     02:51     01:00     02:19     00:40     00:00     00:05   
11. Karl-Markus Janno         01:01:50 16:37:30   03:03  6  03:51  5  06:39  5  07:44  6  11:57 10  14:09  9  16:42  9  23:37  9  25:13 10  26:15  9  27:26  9  30:43  9  31:20  9  33:54  9  36:40  7  44:45  9  48:30  9  56:46 12  60:44 12  61:34 12  61:50 11 01:01:50
   30592 Võru                      M18            03:03  6  00:48  2  02:48  6  01:05 10  04:13 21  02:12  9  02:33  5  06:55 18  01:36 12  01:02  9  01:11  9  03:17  8  00:37  5  02:34  8  02:46  1  08:05 23  03:45 16  08:16 17  03:58 14  00:50 15  00:16  7
                                                 -01:55     00:13    -00:03     00:19     02:21     00:23     00:12     02:34     00:25     00:15     00:11     00:39     00:08     00:29    -00:10     04:04     01:12     02:56     01:26     00:06     00:00   
12. Priit Narusk              01:01:51 15:58:41   04:12 14  05:11 13  08:22 10  09:23 10  11:57 10  15:08 13  18:05 13  23:44 10  25:09  9  26:22 10  28:08 10  33:06 12  34:09 11  37:16 12  40:42 12  46:17 12  49:53 12  56:37 11  60:37 11  61:31 11  61:51 12 01:01:51
   13616 Võru                      M35            04:12 14  00:59  8  03:11 10  01:01  8  02:34 16  03:11 19  02:57  9  05:39 11  01:25  6  01:13 11  01:46 19  04:58 19  01:03 17  03:07 16  03:26 14  05:35 10  03:36 14  06:44  9  04:00 15  00:54 18  00:20 17
                                                 -00:46     00:24     00:20     00:15     00:42     01:22     00:36     01:18     00:14     00:26     00:46     02:20     00:34     01:02     00:30     01:34     01:03     01:24     01:28     00:10     00:04   
13. Semjon Malinovski         01:03:45 18:33:21   03:37 11  04:38 10  08:29 12  09:47 12  11:40  9  15:21 14  18:41 14  26:00 14  27:30 14  28:43 14  29:57 13  33:51 13  34:38 12  37:36 13  40:54 13  46:32 13  49:56 13  58:58 13  62:45 13  63:27 13  63:45 13 01:03:45
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35            03:37 11  01:01 10  03:51 14  01:18 19  01:53  8  03:41 20  03:20 16  07:19 19  01:30  9  01:13 11  01:14 10  03:54 14  00:47  9  02:58 15  03:18  9  05:38 13  03:24 11  09:02 21  03:47 11  00:42  8  00:18 12
                                                 -01:21     00:26     01:00     00:32     00:01     01:52     00:59     02:58     00:19     00:26     00:14     01:16     00:18     00:53     00:22     01:37     00:51     03:42     01:15    -00:02     00:02   
14. Märt Viidu                01:08:33 17:41:23   03:20  8  04:44 11  08:08  9  09:41 11  12:19 12  14:37 10  18:02 12  23:57 11  25:49 11  27:04 11  30:13 14  34:12 14  35:31 14  39:42 14  43:33 14  49:49 14  54:05 15  63:04 15  67:19 14  68:16 14  68:33 14 01:08:33
   27692 Võru                      M18            03:20  8  01:24 21  03:24 11  01:33 23  02:38 17  02:18 11  03:25 17  05:55 12  01:52 16  01:15 13  03:09 20  03:59 15  01:19 21  04:11 20  03:51 17  06:16 19  04:16 21  08:59 19  04:15 17  00:57 21  00:17 11
                                                 -01:38     00:49     00:33     00:47     00:46     00:29     01:04     01:34     00:41     00:28     02:09     01:21     00:50     02:06     00:55     02:15     01:43     03:39     01:43     00:13     00:01   
15. Kaspar Kala               01:08:52 15:35:54   05:19 19  08:02 20  12:03 20  13:09 20  17:25 21  20:32 21  23:32 19  31:04 18  32:44 17  34:13 17  35:31 17  38:57 17  39:57 17  42:37 16  45:44 16  50:20 15  53:21 14  60:24 14  68:00 15  68:39 15  68:52 15 01:08:52
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            05:19 19  02:43 23  04:01 17  01:06 12  04:16 23  03:07 18  03:00 11  07:32 20  01:40 13  01:29 19  01:18 12  03:26 10  01:00 16  02:40 11  03:07  7  04:36  3  03:01  8  07:03 10  07:36 21  00:39  6  00:13  2
                                                  00:21     02:08     01:10     00:20     02:24     01:18     00:39     03:11     00:29     00:42     00:18     00:48     00:31     00:35     00:11     00:35     00:28     01:43     05:04    -00:05    -00:03   
16. Ahti Lepp                 01:10:01 15:51:44   04:31 16  05:40 16  10:54 19  12:11 19  14:37 18  18:42 18  21:56 16  28:01 16  30:02 16  31:50 16  33:20 16  36:45 16  37:55 15  41:29 15  45:33 15  51:03 16  55:11 16  64:45 17  68:53 16  69:43 16  70:01 16 01:10:01
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            04:31 16  01:09 19  05:14 23  01:17 17  02:26 13  04:05 22  03:14 14  06:05 13  02:01 18  01:48 20  01:30 17  03:25  9  01:10 18  03:34 19  04:04 20  05:30  9  04:08 19  09:34 23  04:08 16  00:50 15  00:18 12
                                                 -00:27     00:34     02:23     00:31     00:34     02:16     00:53     01:44     00:50     01:01     00:30     00:47     00:41     01:29     01:08     01:29     01:35     04:14     01:36     00:06     00:02   
17. Jüri Vanaveski            01:11:03 17:50:41   04:28 15  05:40 16  09:15 14  10:27 14  12:24 14  15:25 15  25:43 20  31:49 19  33:20 18  35:39 18  37:06 18  40:51 18  41:43 18  44:36 18  48:13 17  55:11 18  59:11 18  66:14 18  69:47 17  70:40 17  71:03 17 01:11:03
    2003 Võru                      M35            04:28 15  01:12 20  03:35 13  01:12 14  01:57  9  03:01 17  10:18 23  06:06 14  01:31 10  02:19 23  01:27 16  03:45 12  00:52 14  02:53 14  03:37 16  06:58 22  04:00 18  07:03 10  03:33 10  00:53 17  00:23 22
                                                 -00:30     00:37     00:44     00:26     00:05     01:12     07:57     01:45     00:20     01:32     00:27     01:07     00:23     00:48     00:41     02:57     01:27     01:43     01:01     00:09     00:07   
18. Taavi Raudsik             01:13:33 16:07:14   06:28 20  07:19 19  10:50 18  11:57 18  13:58 17  19:41 19  23:07 17  27:57 15  29:41 15  31:09 15  32:25 15  36:02 15  39:47 16  42:55 17  48:14 18  53:59 17  57:17 17  63:38 16  72:04 18  73:10 18  73:33 18 01:13:33
   25574 Võru                      M21            06:28 20  00:51  5  03:31 12  01:07 13  02:01 10  05:43 23  03:26 18  04:50  7  01:44 14  01:28 17  01:16 11  03:37 11  03:45 23  03:08 17  05:19 21  05:45 17  03:18 10  06:21  7  08:26 22  01:06 23  00:23 22
                                                  01:30     00:16     00:40     00:21     00:09     03:54     01:05     00:29     00:33     00:41     00:16     00:59     03:16     01:03     02:23     01:44     00:45     01:01     05:54     00:22     00:07   
19. Gregor Narusk             01:18:16 16:25:34   06:37 21  08:36 21  12:29 21  13:59 21  16:19 20  20:17 20  29:09 23  34:43 23  36:16 20  37:44 21  38:54 20  42:45 19  43:32 20  47:58 20  53:29 20  59:29 20  63:16 20  70:54 20  77:23 20  78:02 19  78:16 19 01:18:16
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M18            06:37 21  01:59 22  03:53 15  01:30 22  02:20 11  03:58 21  08:52 22  05:34 10  01:33 11  01:28 17  01:10  8  03:51 13  00:47  9  04:26 22  05:31 22  06:00 18  03:47 17  07:38 14  06:29 20  00:39  6  00:14  3
                                                  01:39     01:24     01:02     00:44     00:28     02:09     06:31     01:13     00:22     00:41     00:10     01:13     00:18     02:21     02:35     01:59     01:14     02:18     03:57    -00:05    -00:02   
20. Raido Viks                01:18:30 15:37:42   05:14 18  06:13 18  10:13 17  11:17 17  15:30 19  18:30 17  21:48 15  30:51 17  34:41 19  36:06 19  37:25 19  42:52 20  43:31 19  46:17 19  49:46 19  56:16 19  59:58 19  67:42 19  77:13 19  78:08 20  78:30 20 01:18:30
   13517 Võru                      M35            05:14 18  00:59  8  04:00 16  01:04  9  04:13 21  03:00 15  03:18 15  09:03 21  03:50 23  01:25 15  01:19 13  05:27 22  00:39  6  02:46 13  03:29 15  06:30 20  03:42 15  07:44 16  09:31 23  00:55 19  00:22 20
                                                  00:16     00:24     01:09     00:18     02:21     01:11     00:57     04:42     02:39     00:38     00:19     02:49     00:10     00:41     00:33     02:29     01:09     02:24     06:59     00:11     00:06   
21. Birgit Pokk               01:20:56 18:03:47   04:06 12  05:07 12  09:27 15  10:56 16  13:19 16  16:07 16  23:11 18  32:36 20  36:19 21  37:38 20  39:23 21  47:24 21  48:13 21  51:34 21  54:58 21  60:39 21  64:52 21  73:50 21  79:37 21  80:34 21  80:56 21 01:20:56
   25764 Kobras                    RADA1          04:06 12  01:01 10  04:20 19  01:29 21  02:23 12  02:48 13  07:04 21  09:25 22  03:43 22  01:19 14  01:45 18  08:01 23  00:49 13  03:21 18  03:24 12  05:41 15  04:13 20  08:58 18  05:47 19  00:57 21  00:22 20
                                                 -00:52     00:26     01:29     00:43     00:31     00:59     04:43     05:04     02:32     00:32     00:45     05:23     00:20     01:16     00:28     01:40     01:40     03:38     03:15     00:13     00:06   
22. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:23:17 18:27:00   10:12 22  11:14 22  15:41 22  16:58 22  20:57 23  23:49 22  27:43 22  34:32 21  36:46 22  38:58 22  43:01 22  48:02 22  49:20 22  53:45 22  57:47 22  63:22 22  69:20 23  78:20 22  82:15 22  83:01 22  83:17 22 01:23:17
   20631 Võru                      M21            10:12 22  01:02 14  04:27 21  01:17 17  03:59 20  02:52 14  03:54 20  06:49 15  02:14 19  02:12 22  04:03 23  05:01 20  01:18 20  04:25 21  04:02 19  05:35 10  05:58 23  09:00 20  03:55 13  00:46 14  00:16  7
                                                  05:14     00:27     01:36     00:31     02:07     01:03     01:33     02:28     01:03     01:25     03:03     02:23     00:49     02:20     01:06     01:34     03:25     03:40     01:23     00:02     00:00   
23. Kristo Hütt               01:23:26 18:26:58   10:16 23  11:19 23  15:47 23  17:03 23  20:55 22  23:55 23  27:41 21  34:35 22  36:52 23  38:59 23  43:01 22  48:10 23  49:20 22  53:51 23  57:52 23  63:29 23  69:19 22  78:28 23  82:22 23  83:07 23  83:26 23 01:23:26
   15711 Võru                      M35            10:16 23  01:03 16  04:28 22  01:16 15  03:52 19  03:00 15  03:46 19  06:54 17  02:17 20  02:07 21  04:02 22  05:09 21  01:10 18  04:31 23  04:01 18  05:37 12  05:50 22  09:09 22  03:54 12  00:45 11  00:19 15
                                                  05:18     00:28     01:37     00:30     02:00     01:11     01:25     02:33     01:06     01:20     03:02     02:31     00:41     02:26     01:05     01:36     03:17     03:49     01:22     00:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     00:35     02:31     00:46     01:17     01:47     02:19     03:49     01:09     00:47     00:44     02:33     00:29     02:01     02:46     04:01     02:33     05:08     02:32     00:36     00:12   00:41:05

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 21 KP 5250m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Tatsi               00:46:46 16:51:23   02:42  4  04:27  1  05:22  1  08:25  1  09:23  1  11:14  1  12:33  1  16:15  1  20:00  1  21:37  1  23:12  1  24:08  1  25:38  1  28:50  1  29:28  1  32:18  1  36:17  1  38:06  1  42:04  1  45:38  1  46:24  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
    2948 LUS                       M45            02:42  4  01:45  1  00:55  2  03:03  1  00:58  2  01:51  3  01:19  1  03:42  7  03:45  2  01:37  4  01:35  3  00:56  2  01:30 10  03:12  2  00:38  1  02:50  1  03:59 11  01:49  2  03:58  7  03:34  1  00:46  7  00:22 23
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:50:08 19:04:36   02:26  2  05:02  3  05:50  2  10:13  5  11:25  5  13:33  4  17:02  6  20:32  4  23:35  4  25:16  3  26:43  3  27:33  2  28:37  2  31:26  2  32:57  2  36:54  2  39:58  2  41:37  2  45:05  2  49:10  2  49:53  2  50:08  2 00:50:08
   23397 Kobras                    M16            02:26  2  02:36 11  00:48  1  04:23 16  01:12 11  02:08  6  03:29 29  03:30  2  03:03  1  01:41  8  01:27  1  00:50  1  01:04  1  02:49  1  01:31 27  03:57 23  03:04  1  01:39  1  03:28  1  04:05  9  00:43  4  00:15  3
                                                 -00:16     00:51    -00:07     01:20     00:14     00:17     02:10    -00:12    -00:42     00:04    -00:08    -00:06    -00:26    -00:23     00:53     01:07    -00:55    -00:10    -00:30     00:31    -00:03    -00:07   
 3. Inga Siegert              00:52:10 17:33:07   02:44  5  05:01  2  06:31  5  10:06  4  11:18  4  13:25  3  15:03  3  18:38  3  22:57  3  24:37  2  26:42  2  28:03  3  29:21  3  32:53  3  33:44  3  37:08  3  41:20  3  43:09  3  47:04  3  51:01  3  51:50  3  52:10  3 00:52:10
   13522 Võru                      N35            02:44  5  02:17  5  01:30 30  03:35  4  01:12 11  02:07  5  01:38  7  03:35  4  04:19  5  01:40  7  02:05 11  01:21  8  01:18  7  03:32  4  00:51  6  03:24 14  04:12 15  01:49  2  03:55  6  03:57  7  00:49 11  00:20 15
                                                  00:02     00:32     00:35     00:32     00:14     00:16     00:19    -00:07     00:34     00:03     00:30     00:25    -00:12     00:20     00:13     00:34     00:13     00:00    -00:03     00:23     00:03    -00:02   
 4. Valeri Kuragin            00:52:17 15:26:53   02:53  6  05:16  6  07:03 10  10:42  8  11:51  8  13:37  5  15:23  4  20:36  6  24:47  5  26:36  5  28:19  5  29:36  5  30:50  4  34:06  4  34:52  4  37:50  4  41:29  4  43:31  4  47:22  4  51:05  4  51:59  4  52:17  4 00:52:17
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:53  6  02:23  8  01:47 33  03:39  6  01:09  8  01:46  1  01:46 12  05:13 21  04:11  4  01:49 12  01:43  6  01:17  4  01:14  4  03:16  3  00:46  2  02:58  4  03:39  5  02:02  7  03:51  4  03:43  2  00:54 15  00:18 11
                                                  00:11     00:38     00:52     00:36     00:11    -00:05     00:27     01:31     00:26     00:12     00:08     00:21    -00:16     00:04     00:08     00:08    -00:20     00:13    -00:07     00:09     00:08    -00:04   
 5. Paul Aares Fjodorov       00:53:31 18:32:31   02:33  3  05:04  4  06:36  7  09:50  2  10:49  2  12:37  2  14:09  2  17:31  2  22:50  2  25:28  4  27:22  4  28:50  4  30:58  5  34:58  5  35:47  5  38:46  5  42:08  5  44:01  5  48:23  5  52:18  5  53:09  5  53:31  5 00:53:31
   18554 Peko                      M16            02:33  3  02:31 10  01:32 32  03:14  2  00:59  3  01:48  2  01:32  6  03:22  1  05:19 14  02:38 25  01:54  8  01:28 10  02:08 20  04:00  6  00:49  3  02:59  6  03:22  3  01:53  4  04:22  8  03:55  6  00:51 13  00:22 23
                                                 -00:09     00:46     00:37     00:11     00:01    -00:03     00:13    -00:20     01:34     01:01     00:19     00:32     00:38     00:48     00:11     00:09    -00:37     00:04     00:24     00:21     00:05     00:00   
 6. Madis Haug                00:58:55 17:13:00   03:19 13  05:25  8  06:46  9  10:51  9  11:58  9  16:26 14  18:12 10  24:12 14  28:39 12  30:57 11  32:46 10  34:08 11  35:40 11  39:48 10  40:50 10  44:23 10  48:11 10  50:08  9  54:01  8  57:45  6  58:37  6  58:55  6 00:58:55
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:19 13  02:06  2  01:21 27  04:05 14  01:07  6  04:28 31  01:46 12  06:00 25  04:27  7  02:18 18  01:49  7  01:22  9  01:32 12  04:08  9  01:02 14  03:33 17  03:48  8  01:57  5  03:53  5  03:44  3  00:52 14  00:18 11
                                                  00:37     00:21     00:26     01:02     00:09     02:37     00:27     02:18     00:42     00:41     00:14     00:26     00:02     00:56     00:24     00:43    -00:11     00:08    -00:05     00:10     00:06    -00:04   
 7. Toivo Saabas              00:59:59 15:55:17   04:48 22  07:32 15  08:30 13  12:15 12  13:21 12  15:35  7  16:57  5  20:35  5  25:06  6  26:52  6  28:34  6  31:08  6  32:17  6  38:43  7  40:19  8  43:16  8  47:01  8  49:16  7  53:00  6  58:40  7  59:39  7  59:59  7 00:59:59
       0 KV                        RADA2          04:48 22  02:44 16  00:58  4  03:45 10  01:06  5  02:14  7  01:22  4  03:38  5  04:31  8  01:46 10  01:42  5  02:34 35  01:09  3  06:26 21  01:36 32  02:57  3  03:45  6  02:15 11  03:44  2  05:40 23  00:59 19  00:20 15
                                                  02:06     00:59     00:03     00:42     00:08     00:23     00:03    -00:04     00:46     00:09     00:07     01:38    -00:21     03:14     00:58     00:07    -00:14     00:26    -00:14     02:06     00:13    -00:02   
 8. Eero Joonas               01:00:07 16:24:02   02:58  9  05:05  5  06:08  3  09:50  2  11:08  3  16:52 15  18:34 13  22:23 10  27:07  8  28:44  8  31:33  9  32:51  9  34:05  8  40:18 11  41:09 11  44:23 10  48:25 11  50:22 10  55:04  9  59:01  8  59:51  8  60:07  8 01:00:07
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:58  9  02:07  3  01:03  8  03:42  9  01:18 18  05:44 34  01:42  9  03:49 11  04:44  9  01:37  4  02:49 32  01:18  5  01:14  4  06:13 20  00:51  6  03:14 11  04:02 12  01:57  5  04:42 10  03:57  7  00:50 12  00:16  5
                                                  00:16     00:22     00:08     00:39     00:20     03:53     00:23     00:07     00:59     00:00     01:14     00:22    -00:16     03:01     00:13     00:24     00:03     00:08     00:44     00:23     00:04    -00:06   
 9. Otto Pluum                01:00:12 16:21:39   02:22  1  08:32 22  09:36 21  14:36 18  15:49 18  17:47 17  19:30 15  23:15 11  27:35  9  29:12  9  30:46  8  32:36  8  34:30  9  38:31  6  39:40  6  42:54  6  46:26  7  49:09  6  55:16 10  59:09  9  59:55  9  60:12  9 01:00:12
   23712 Katoliku                  RADA2          02:22  1  06:10 23  01:04 10  05:00 21  01:13 13  01:58  4  01:43 11  03:45  9  04:20  6  01:37  4  01:34  2  01:50 18  01:54 17  04:01  7  01:09 19  03:14 11  03:32  4  02:43 17  06:07 24  03:53  5  00:46  7  00:17  7
                                                 -00:20     04:25     00:09     01:57     00:15     00:07     00:24     00:03     00:35     00:00    -00:01     00:54     00:24     00:49     00:31     00:24    -00:27     00:54     02:09     00:19     00:00    -00:05   
10. Aarne Kink                01:00:29 15:54:52   05:15 25  07:53 19  08:56 18  12:37 15  13:47 15  16:03  9  17:23  8  21:02  7  25:46  7  27:21  7  29:02  7  31:38  7  32:44  7  39:11  9  40:46  9  43:44  9  47:31  9  49:40  8  53:28  7  59:12 10  60:11 10  60:29 10 01:00:29
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:15 25  02:38 14  01:03  8  03:41  8  01:10  9  02:16  8  01:20  3  03:39  6  04:44  9  01:35  2  01:41  4  02:36 36  01:06  2  06:27 22  01:35 31  02:58  4  03:47  7  02:09  9  03:48  3  05:44 24  00:59 19  00:18 11
                                                  02:33     00:53     00:08     00:38     00:12     00:25     00:01    -00:03     00:59    -00:02     00:06     01:40    -00:24     03:15     00:57     00:08    -00:12     00:20    -00:10     02:10     00:13    -00:04   
11. Sairos Hõrak              01:01:53 17:21:30   02:59 10  05:36 10  06:43  8  10:51  9  12:05 10  14:25  6  20:00 16  23:34 12  27:35  9  30:03 10  32:46 10  34:01 10  35:17 10  39:08  8  40:04  7  42:57  7  46:16  6  51:18 11  56:43 11  60:50 11  61:36 11  61:53 11 01:01:53
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:59 10  02:37 13  01:07 13  04:08 15  01:14 14  02:20 12  05:35 33  03:34  3  04:01  3  02:28 22  02:43 31  01:15  3  01:16  6  03:51  5  00:56 11  02:53  2  03:19  2  05:02 32  05:25 17  04:07 11  00:46  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:17     00:52     00:12     01:05     00:16     00:29     04:16    -00:08     00:16     00:51     01:08     00:19    -00:14     00:39     00:18     00:03    -00:40     03:13     01:27     00:33     00:00    -00:05   
12. Britta Panker             01:02:26 17:57:21   03:18 11  06:36 11  07:49 11  12:42 16  14:11 17  16:56 16  18:44 14  23:38 13  28:38 11  31:01 12  32:57 12  34:40 12  36:09 12  40:36 12  41:26 12  45:02 12  49:11 12  51:39 12  56:44 12  61:10 12  62:04 12  62:26 12 01:02:26
    3780 Ilves                     N21            03:18 11  03:18 20  01:13 17  04:53 19  01:29 24  02:45 15  01:48 14  04:54 17  05:00 12  02:23 21  01:56  9  01:43 14  01:29  9  04:27 13  00:50  5  03:36 19  04:09 14  02:28 16  05:05 14  04:26 12  00:54 15  00:22 23
                                                  00:36     01:33     00:18     01:50     00:31     00:54     00:29     01:12     01:15     00:46     00:21     00:47    -00:01     01:15     00:12     00:46     00:10     00:39     01:07     00:52     00:08     00:00   
13. Rauno Raidma              01:06:46 15:07:02   02:54  7  10:31 23  12:02 23  16:58 22  18:21 22  21:53 22  23:47 22  27:42 21  33:09 17  35:01 17  37:16 16  38:53 17  40:44 17  44:49 15  46:17 16  49:21 14  53:47 14  56:06 14  60:34 13  65:14 13  66:25 13  66:46 13 01:06:46
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          02:54  7  07:37 33  01:31 31  04:56 20  01:23 19  03:32 29  01:54 15  03:55 13  05:27 15  01:52 13  02:15 18  01:37 12  01:51 15  04:05  8  01:28 26  03:04  7  04:26 23  02:19 13  04:28  9  04:40 13  01:11 28  00:21 18
                                                  00:12     05:52     00:36     01:53     00:25     01:41     00:35     00:13     01:42     00:15     00:40     00:41     00:21     00:53     00:50     00:14     00:27     00:30     00:30     01:06     00:25    -00:01   
14. Riina Laanjõe             01:07:10 15:37:19   02:55  8  05:17  7  06:24  4  10:19  6  11:34  6  16:12 12  20:44 18  27:12 20  32:09 15  34:06 15  37:27 17  38:45 16  40:15 15  44:28 13  45:21 13  48:45 13  53:20 13  55:42 13  61:06 14  65:49 14  66:49 14  67:10 14 01:07:10
    2335 Kobras                    N35            02:55  8  02:22  7  01:07 13  03:55 12  01:15 16  04:38 32  04:32 31  06:28 27  04:57 11  01:57 15  03:21 34  01:18  5  01:30 10  04:13 10  00:53  9  03:24 14  04:35 25  02:22 15  05:24 16  04:43 14  01:00 21  00:21 18
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:12     00:52     00:17     02:47     03:13     02:46     01:12     00:20     01:46     00:22     00:00     01:01     00:15     00:34     00:36     00:33     01:26     01:09     00:14    -00:01   
15. Anneli Rämmann            01:09:34 15:04:32   05:19 26  13:20 29  14:39 29  19:31 27  20:57 25  24:17 24  26:14 23  30:33 22  35:35 19  37:38 19  39:41 18  41:37 19  43:22 19  47:45 17  48:41 17  52:03 17  56:21 15  58:38 15  63:24 15  68:10 15  69:13 15  69:34 15 01:09:34
    8644 Koop                      N35            05:19 26  08:01 34  01:19 26  04:52 18  01:26 20  03:20 27  01:57 16  04:19 14  05:02 13  02:03 17  02:03 10  01:56 21  01:45 14  04:23 11  00:56 11  03:22 13  04:18 17  02:17 12  04:46 11  04:46 16  01:03 26  00:21 18
                                                  02:37     06:16     00:24     01:49     00:28     01:29     00:38     00:37     01:17     00:26     00:28     01:00     00:15     01:11     00:18     00:32     00:19     00:28     00:48     01:12     00:17    -00:01   
16. Janeli Raudsik            01:10:57 16:08:40   03:18 11  05:32  9  06:33  6  10:31  7  11:48  7  18:58 19  20:40 17  24:31 17  35:18 18  37:36 18  40:10 19  41:30 18  42:50 18  49:02 19  50:12 19  53:38 18  57:31 17  59:33 16  64:23 16  69:06 16  70:20 16  70:57 16 01:10:57
    3473 Võru                      N35            03:18 11  02:14  4  01:01  6  03:58 13  01:17 17  07:10 36  01:42  9  03:51 12  10:47 21  02:18 18  02:34 23  01:20  7  01:20  8  06:12 19  01:10 20  03:26 16  03:53  9  02:02  7  04:50 12  04:43 14  01:14 29  00:37 33
                                                  00:36     00:29     00:06     00:55     00:19     05:19     00:23     00:09     07:02     00:41     00:59     00:24    -00:10     03:00     00:32     00:36    -00:06     00:13     00:52     01:09     00:28     00:15   
17. Heino Pall                01:11:19 15:52:00   03:58 18  07:03 12  08:18 12  15:02 21  15:57 19  18:46 18  20:58 19  24:42 18  37:06 20  39:06 20  41:29 20  43:07 20  44:47 20  49:17 20  50:15 20  54:24 20  59:05 19  61:16 17  66:16 17  70:05 17  70:59 17  71:19 17 01:11:19
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            03:58 18  03:05 18  01:15 18  06:44 28  00:55  1  02:49 16  02:12 20  03:44  8  12:24 25  02:00 16  02:23 21  01:38 13  01:40 13  04:30 14  00:58 13  04:09 25  04:41 26  02:11 10  05:00 13  03:49  4  00:54 15  00:20 15
                                                  01:16     01:20     00:20     03:41    -00:03     00:58     00:53     00:02     08:39     00:23     00:48     00:42     00:10     01:18     00:20     01:19     00:42     00:22     01:02     00:15     00:08    -00:02   
18. Siim Raudpuu              01:17:10 15:54:50   05:23 27  08:01 20  09:01 20  12:47 17  13:55 16  16:11 11  17:30  9  21:54  9  30:02 14  31:48 14  34:29 14  36:52 14  39:35 13  45:01 16  45:55 15  49:40 16  57:38 18  62:05 19  67:31 19  76:08 19  76:53 18  77:10 18 01:17:10
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:23 27  02:38 14  01:00  5  03:46 11  01:08  7  02:16  8  01:19  1  04:24 15  08:08 19  01:46 10  02:41 27  02:23 30  02:43 25  05:26 17  00:54 10  03:45 20  07:58 37  04:27 30  05:26 19  08:37 31  00:45  6  00:17  7
                                                  02:41     00:53     00:05     00:43     00:10     00:25     00:00     00:42     04:23     00:09     01:06     01:27     01:13     02:14     00:16     00:55     03:59     02:38     01:28     05:03    -00:01    -00:05   
19. Ralf Rokko Koemets        01:17:11 15:55:00   05:11 24  07:47 17  08:44 16  12:03 11  13:17 11  15:36  8  17:07  7  21:40  8  29:49 13  31:33 13  34:13 13  36:39 13  39:38 14  44:46 14  45:37 14  49:27 15  57:22 16  61:48 18  67:11 18  75:51 18  76:55 19  77:11 19 01:17:11
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:11 24  02:36 11  00:57  3  03:19  3  01:14 14  02:19 11  01:31  5  04:33 16  08:09 20  01:44  9  02:40 26  02:26 33  02:59 28  05:08 15  00:51  6  03:50 22  07:55 36  04:26 29  05:23 15  08:40 33  01:04 27  00:16  5
                                                  02:29     00:51     00:02     00:16     00:16     00:28     00:12     00:51     04:24     00:07     01:05     01:30     01:29     01:56     00:13     01:00     03:56     02:37     01:25     05:06     00:18    -00:06   
20. Eke Ots                   01:19:22 17:13:25   03:56 15  11:31 27  12:59 27  18:26 25  19:57 23  22:13 23  28:07 27  31:52 24  38:54 21  41:26 21  44:05 21  46:03 21  48:05 21  52:31 21  53:38 21  57:12 21  61:08 21  63:29 21  70:57 21  78:27 20  79:09 20  79:22 20 01:19:22
   20690 Võru                      M16            03:56 15  07:35 32  01:28 29  05:27 22  01:31 25  02:16  8  05:54 34  03:45  9  07:02 17  02:32 24  02:39 25  01:58 24  02:02 18  04:26 12  01:07 18  03:34 18  03:56 10  02:21 14  07:28 27  07:30 30  00:42  3  00:13  1
                                                  01:14     05:50     00:33     02:24     00:33     00:25     04:35     00:03     03:17     00:55     01:04     01:02     00:32     01:14     00:29     00:44    -00:03     00:32     03:30     03:56    -00:04    -00:09   
21. Kristina Haug             01:20:23 16:48:15   03:57 16  07:17 13  08:32 14  15:00 20  16:27 21  19:35 21  21:51 20  26:50 19  32:21 16  34:50 16  37:08 15  38:37 15  40:28 16  48:41 18  49:46 18  54:11 19  59:39 20  62:29 20  70:17 20  78:58 21  79:58 21  80:23 21 01:20:23
    5043 Võru                      N21            03:57 16  03:20 21  01:15 18  06:28 27  01:27 21  03:08 24  02:16 21  04:59 20  05:31 16  02:29 23  02:18 20  01:29 11  01:51 15  08:13 23  01:05 15  04:25 27  05:28 28  02:50 18  07:48 28  08:41 34  01:00 21  00:25 28
                                                  01:15     01:35     00:20     03:25     00:29     01:17     00:57     01:17     01:46     00:52     00:43     00:33     00:21     05:01     00:27     01:35     01:29     01:01     03:50     05:07     00:14     00:03   
22. Robert Lõhmus             01:28:08 15:54:59   05:23 27  07:42 16  08:47 17  12:26 13  13:36 13  16:07 10  18:12 10  24:16 16  39:33 22  42:59 22  45:08 22  47:05 22  50:41 22  63:03 22  64:36 23  67:48 23  71:54 22  76:18 23  82:11 22  87:11 22  87:55 22  88:08 22 01:28:08
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:23 27  02:19  6  01:05 11  03:39  6  01:10  9  02:31 13  02:05 18  06:04 26  15:17 32  03:26 27  02:09 12  01:57 22  03:36 29  12:22 35  01:33 29  03:12 10  04:06 13  04:24 28  05:53 21  05:00 19  00:44  5  00:13  1
                                                  02:41     00:34     00:10     00:36     00:12     00:40     00:46     02:22     11:32     01:49     00:34     01:01     02:06     09:10     00:55     00:22     00:07     02:35     01:55     01:26    -00:02    -00:09   
23. Alexander Leppik          01:28:16 15:54:53   05:24 29  07:50 18  08:56 18  12:34 14  13:39 14  16:18 13  18:16 12  24:15 15  39:40 23  43:09 23  45:22 23  47:06 23  50:57 23  63:03 22  64:34 22  67:38 22  71:55 23  76:15 22  82:14 23  87:13 23  87:59 23  88:16 23 01:28:16
       0 KV                        RADA2          05:24 29  02:26  9  01:06 12  03:38  5  01:05  4  02:39 14  01:58 17  05:59 24  15:25 33  03:29 28  02:13 17  01:44 15  03:51 30  12:06 33  01:31 27  03:04  7  04:17 16  04:20 27  05:59 22  04:59 18  00:46  7  00:17  7
                                                  02:42     00:41     00:11     00:35     00:07     00:48     00:39     02:17     11:40     01:52     00:38     00:48     02:21     08:54     00:53     00:14     00:18     02:31     02:01     01:25     00:00    -00:05   
24. Triinu Heinsoo            01:37:47 15:44:56   06:48 30  22:08 36  23:10 36  30:14 36  31:42 35  35:08 35  36:47 33  42:25 31  55:06 29  60:02 29  62:13 29  64:38 29  66:42 29  72:37 28  74:23 28  78:30 26  83:23 26  86:31 25  92:04 25  96:09 24  97:25 24  97:47 24 01:37:47
   25496 Rõuge PK                  N18            06:48 30  15:20 37  01:02  7  07:04 35  01:28 23  03:26 28  01:39  8  05:38 22  12:41 26  04:56 34  02:11 13  02:25 32  02:04 19  05:55 18  01:46 35  04:07 24  04:53 27  03:08 21  05:33 20  04:05  9  01:16 32  00:22 23
                                                  04:06     13:35     00:07     04:01     00:30     01:35     00:20     01:56     08:56     03:19     00:36     01:29     00:34     02:43     01:08     01:17     00:54     01:19     01:35     00:31     00:30     00:00   
25. Christian Chidi Echere    01:40:25 15:31:41   10:02 32  14:18 30  15:36 30  21:53 30  25:17 30  31:03 31  37:00 34  45:31 33  53:00 28  54:53 27  57:34 27  60:03 28  62:48 28  68:12 25  69:01 24  72:50 24  80:44 25  85:11 24  90:36 24  99:15 25 100:10 25 100:25 25 01:40:25
       0 KV                        RADA2          10:02 32  04:16 22  01:18 25  06:17 26  03:24 36  05:46 35  05:57 35  08:31 29  07:29 18  01:53 14  02:41 27  02:29 34  02:45 26  05:24 16  00:49  3  03:49 21  07:54 35  04:27 30  05:25 17  08:39 32  00:55 18  00:15  3
                                                  07:20     02:31     00:23     03:14     02:26     03:55     04:38     04:49     03:44     00:16     01:06     01:33     01:15     02:12     00:11     00:59     03:55     02:38     01:27     05:05     00:09    -00:07   
26. Artur Karjagin            01:48:30 15:34:47   08:11 31  16:48 31  18:41 31  23:19 31  27:18 31  30:15 29  39:36 36  44:31 32  60:02 33  63:13 32  65:29 31  67:14 31  71:07 31  83:17 31  84:44 31  87:51 31  92:09 31  96:27 29 102:30 26 107:28 26 108:09 26 108:30 26 01:48:30
       0 KV                        RADA2          08:11 31  08:37 35  01:53 34  04:38 17  03:59 37  02:57 17  09:21 37  04:55 18  15:31 34  03:11 26  02:16 19  01:45 16  03:53 31  12:10 34  01:27 25  03:07  9  04:18 17  04:18 26  06:03 23  04:58 17  00:41  1  00:21 18
                                                  05:29     06:52     00:58     01:35     03:01     01:06     08:02     01:13     11:46     01:34     00:41     00:49     02:23     08:58     00:49     00:17     00:19     02:29     02:05     01:24    -00:05    -00:01   
27. Anne Ots                  01:55:26 17:13:28   04:02 19  11:08 24  13:07 28  20:33 29  22:43 29  30:32 30  35:10 30  40:54 29  62:47 36  66:52 33  70:15 33  73:41 33  76:36 33  85:38 32  87:04 32  92:14 32  98:41 32 102:11 31 108:34 30 114:05 27 115:05 27 115:26 27 01:55:26
   21651 Võru                      N35            04:02 19  07:06 24  01:59 35  07:26 36  02:10 29  07:49 37  04:38 32  05:44 23  21:53 37  04:05 29  03:23 35  03:26 37  02:55 27  09:02 27  01:26 24  05:10 29  06:27 34  03:30 25  06:23 26  05:31 22  01:00 21  00:21 18
                                                  01:20     05:21     01:04     04:23     01:12     05:58     03:19     02:02     18:08     02:28     01:48     02:30     01:25     05:50     00:48     02:20     02:28     01:41     02:25     01:57     00:14    -00:01   
28. Henri Laul                01:56:50 15:49:58   03:57 16  11:18 26  12:34 25  18:28 26  21:32 27  24:43 26  26:54 24  36:04 26  50:13 25  54:52 26  57:33 26  59:34 26  61:58 26  72:27 27  74:07 27  79:34 27  85:23 28  92:05 27 108:10 28 115:00 29 116:23 29 116:50 28 01:56:50
       0 KV                        RADA2          03:57 16  07:21 28  01:16 21  05:54 24  03:04 34  03:11 25  02:11 19  09:10 34  14:09 28  04:39 33  02:41 27  02:01 25  02:24 21  10:29 30  01:40 33  05:27 31  05:49 33  06:42 36  16:05 35  06:50 26  01:23 34  00:27 29
                                                  01:15     05:36     00:21     02:51     02:06     01:20     00:52     05:28     10:24     03:02     01:06     01:05     00:54     07:17     01:02     02:37     01:50     04:53     12:07     03:16     00:37     00:05   
29. Arnold Laatspera          01:56:54 15:50:06   03:39 14  11:08 24  12:24 24  18:16 24  21:18 26  24:23 25  27:18 25  35:53 25  50:27 26  54:48 25  57:23 25  59:20 25  61:52 25  72:21 26  73:54 26  79:35 28  85:20 27  91:55 26 108:01 27 114:50 28 116:21 28 116:54 29 01:56:54
       0 KV                        RADA2          03:39 14  07:29 31  01:16 21  05:52 23  03:02 33  03:05 23  02:55 28  08:35 31  14:34 31  04:21 32  02:35 24  01:57 22  02:32 23  10:29 30  01:33 29  05:41 34  05:45 30  06:35 33  16:06 37  06:49 25  01:31 36  00:33 32
                                                  00:57     05:44     00:21     02:49     02:04     01:14     01:36     04:53     10:49     02:44     01:00     01:01     01:02     07:17     00:55     02:51     01:46     04:46     12:08     03:15     00:45     00:11   
30. Janar Jõffert             01:57:29 15:49:44   04:09 20  11:36 28  12:51 26  19:41 28  22:05 28  25:07 27  27:44 26  36:20 27  50:43 27  55:03 28  57:52 28  59:46 27  62:10 27  72:39 29  74:25 29  80:00 29  85:47 29  92:25 28 108:29 29 115:23 30 116:47 30 117:29 30 01:57:29
       0 KV                        RADA2          04:09 20  07:27 30  01:15 18  06:50 29  02:24 32  03:02 20  02:37 23  08:36 32  14:23 29  04:20 31  02:49 32  01:54 20  02:24 21  10:29 30  01:46 35  05:35 33  05:47 32  06:38 34  16:04 34  06:54 27  01:24 35  00:42 34
                                                  01:27     05:42     00:20     03:47     01:26     01:11     01:18     04:54     10:38     02:43     01:14     00:58     00:54     07:17     01:08     02:45     01:48     04:49     12:06     03:20     00:38     00:20   
31. Kaido Kivilo              02:00:57 15:36:36   04:52 23  08:08 21  10:09 22  17:03 23  20:24 24  26:05 28  32:16 28  40:49 28  60:54 35  62:29 31  66:23 32  68:47 32  75:14 32  88:19 35  89:35 35  94:51 33  99:15 33 102:15 32 113:59 32 119:27 31 120:28 31 120:57 31 02:00:57
   24041 Võru                      M45            04:52 23  03:16 19  02:01 36  06:54 30  03:21 35  05:41 33  06:11 36  08:33 30  20:05 35  01:35  2  03:54 36  02:24 31  06:27 36  13:05 37  01:16 22  05:16 30  04:24 21  03:00 19  11:44 30  05:28 20  01:01 24  00:29 31
                                                  02:10     01:31     01:06     03:51     02:23     03:50     04:52     04:51     16:20    -00:02     02:19     01:28     04:57     09:53     00:38     02:26     00:25     01:11     07:46     01:54     00:15     00:07   
32. Richard Viiart            02:00:59 15:36:11   04:16 21  07:17 13  08:43 15  14:43 19  16:10 20  19:08 20  23:09 21  31:32 23  44:44 24  47:06 24  49:36 24  51:22 24  56:35 24  66:36 24  69:57 25  74:19 25  80:04 24 106:24 33 112:40 31 120:00 32 120:41 32 120:59 32 02:00:59
       0 KV                        RADA2          04:16 21  03:01 17  01:26 28  06:00 25  01:27 21  02:58 18  04:01 30  08:23 28  13:12 27  02:22 20  02:30 22  01:46 17  05:13 35  10:01 28  03:21 37  04:22 26  05:45 30  26:20 37  06:16 25  07:20 29  00:41  1  00:18 11
                                                  01:34     01:16     00:31     02:57     00:29     01:07     02:42     04:41     09:27     00:45     00:55     00:50     03:43     06:49     02:43     01:32     01:46     24:31     02:18     03:46    -00:05    -00:04   
33. Olle-Kristjan Vita        02:03:14 15:43:37   10:10 33  17:34 32  18:51 32  25:45 32  28:08 32  31:09 32  33:46 29  42:24 30  56:52 30  61:07 30  63:49 30  65:42 30  68:15 30  78:41 30  80:25 30  85:59 30  91:40 30  98:20 30 114:25 33 121:24 33 122:46 33 123:14 33 02:03:14
       0 KV                        RADA2          10:10 33  07:24 29  01:17 23  06:54 30  02:23 31  03:01 19  02:37 23  08:38 33  14:28 30  04:15 30  02:42 30  01:53 19  02:33 24  10:26 29  01:44 34  05:34 32  05:41 29  06:40 35  16:05 35  06:59 28  01:22 33  00:28 30
                                                  07:28     05:39     00:22     03:51     01:25     01:10     01:18     04:56     10:43     02:38     01:07     00:57     01:03     07:14     01:06     02:44     01:42     04:51     12:07     03:25     00:36     00:06   
34. Karin Varikov             02:15:13 15:22:17   14:16 36  28:45 37  31:36 37  40:31 37  42:38 37  46:49 37  49:43 37  54:40 37  75:10 37  76:43 37  80:46 37  83:08 37  89:48 37 102:34 37 103:57 37 109:05 37 113:32 37 116:47 37 128:19 37 133:47 34 134:49 34 135:13 34 02:15:13
   23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           N35            14:16 36  14:29 36  02:51 37  08:55 37  02:07 26  04:11 30  02:54 27  04:57 19  20:30 36  01:33  1  04:03 37  02:22 29  06:40 37  12:46 36  01:23 23  05:08 28  04:27 24  03:15 24  11:32 29  05:28 20  01:02 25  00:24 27
                                                  11:34     12:44     01:56     05:52     01:09     02:20     01:35     01:15     16:45    -00:04     02:28     01:26     05:10     09:34     00:45     02:18     00:28     01:26     07:34     01:54     00:16     00:02   
35. Sten-Silver Eiche         02:20:42 15:40:35   13:21 34  20:30 33  21:42 33  28:40 33  30:47 33  33:49 33  36:42 31  47:40 34  59:00 31  70:38 34  72:50 34  74:59 34  79:45 34  87:59 33  89:05 33 103:20 34 107:39 34 110:51 34 125:08 34 138:09 35 139:23 35 140:42 35 02:20:42
       0 KV                        RADA2          13:21 34  07:09 26  01:12 15  06:58 33  02:07 26  03:02 20  02:53 25  10:58 35  11:20 22  11:38 36  02:12 15  02:09 26  04:46 32  08:14 25  01:06 16  14:15 36  04:19 19  03:12 22  14:17 32  13:01 36  01:14 29  01:19 35
                                                  10:39     05:24     00:17     03:55     01:09     01:11     01:34     07:16     07:35     10:01     00:37     01:13     03:16     05:02     00:28     11:25     00:20     01:23     10:19     09:27     00:28     00:57   
35. Andrus Smirnov            02:20:42 15:40:35   13:21 34  20:30 33  21:42 33  28:40 33  30:47 33  33:49 33  36:42 31  47:40 34  59:00 31  70:38 34  72:50 34  74:59 34  79:45 34  87:59 33  89:05 33 103:20 34 107:39 34 110:51 34 125:08 34 138:09 35 139:23 35 140:42 35 02:20:42
       0 KV                        RADA2          13:21 34  07:09 26  01:12 15  06:58 33  02:07 26  03:02 20  02:53 25  10:58 35  11:20 22  11:38 36  02:12 15  02:09 26  04:46 32  08:14 25  01:06 16  14:15 36  04:19 19  03:12 22  14:17 32  13:01 36  01:14 29  01:19 35
                                                  10:39     05:24     00:17     03:55     01:09     01:11     01:34     07:16     07:35     10:01     00:37     01:13     03:16     05:02     00:28     11:25     00:20     01:23     10:19     09:27     00:28     00:57   
37. Revo Kolk                 02:21:58 15:39:23   14:38 37  21:45 35  23:02 35  29:57 35  32:13 36  35:31 36  37:56 35  48:58 36  60:42 34  71:53 36  74:04 36  76:13 36  80:59 36  89:12 36  90:25 36 104:35 36 108:59 36 112:05 36 126:18 36 138:48 37 140:37 37 141:58 37 02:21:58
       0 KV                        RADA2          14:38 37  07:07 25  01:17 23  06:55 32  02:16 30  03:18 26  02:25 22  11:02 37  11:44 24  11:11 35  02:11 13  02:09 26  04:46 32  08:13 23  01:13 21  14:10 35  04:24 21  03:06 20  14:13 31  12:30 35  01:49 37  01:21 37
                                                  11:56     05:22     00:22     03:52     01:18     01:27     01:06     07:20     07:59     09:34     00:36     01:13     03:16     05:01     00:35     11:20     00:25     01:17     10:15     08:56     01:03     00:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:45     00:48     03:03     00:55     01:46     01:19     03:22     03:03     01:33     01:27     00:50     01:04     02:49     00:38     02:50     03:04     01:39     03:28     03:34     00:41     00:13   00:42:13

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 18 KP 4100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 57)   8.( 38)   9.( 58)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 55)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirsten Nigul             00:44:30 16:04:00   03:28  2  06:30  1  07:35  1  08:56  1  11:15  1  12:30  1  13:52  1  16:06  1  20:25  1  23:22  1  27:37  2  29:26  2  32:48  2  34:16  1  36:44  1  38:54  1  43:07  1  44:07  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
    1627 Kape                      N45            03:28  2  03:02  1  01:05  9  01:21  5  02:19  2  01:15  2  01:22  2  02:14  4  04:19  2  02:57  1  04:15 32  01:49 14  03:22  1  01:28  2  02:28  3  02:10  2  04:13  4  01:00  5  00:23 23
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:45:00 16:51:42   03:41  4  06:49  3  07:52  3  09:33  3  12:06  3  13:35  3  15:31  3  17:41  3  21:51  2  25:41  2  27:21  1  28:59  1  32:46  1  34:38  2  37:13  2  39:29  2  43:38  2  44:41  2  45:00  2 00:45:00
   21266 Võru                      M60            03:41  4  03:08  3  01:03  7  01:41 10  02:33  3  01:29  5  01:56 12  02:10  2  04:10  1  03:50  6  01:40 11  01:38 10  03:47  4  01:52  8  02:35  5  02:16  3  04:09  3  01:03 11  00:19  9
                                                  00:13     00:06    -00:02     00:20     00:14     00:14     00:34    -00:04    -00:09     00:53    -02:35    -00:11     00:25     00:24     00:07     00:06    -00:04     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:48:29 16:23:36   03:39  3  06:46  2  07:46  2  09:17  2  11:26  2  12:53  2  14:34  2  17:06  2  22:27  3  26:58  3  30:24  3  31:57  3  35:47  3  37:32  3  40:23  3  42:49  3  47:14  3  48:10  3  48:29  3 00:48:29
     359 Võru                      N45            03:39  3  03:07  2  01:00  5  01:31  6  02:09  1  01:27  4  01:41  8  02:32 13  05:21  5  04:31 13  03:26 26  01:33  6  03:50  5  01:45  6  02:51 10  02:26  5  04:25  5  00:56  2  00:19  9
                                                  00:11     00:05    -00:05     00:10    -00:10     00:12     00:19     00:18     01:02     01:34    -00:49    -00:16     00:28     00:17     00:23     00:16     00:12    -00:04    -00:04   
 4. Ülar Kõrge                00:51:01 15:41:33   03:20  1  07:18  4  08:45  4  11:01  4  14:39  4  16:12  4  17:54  4  20:23  4  27:31  4  30:36  4  32:18  4  33:44  4  37:18  4  38:49  4  43:06  4  45:43  4  49:45  4  50:46  4  51:01  4 00:51:01
   33108 Kobras                    M60            03:20  1  03:58  7  01:27 18  02:16 22  03:38  9  01:33  6  01:42  9  02:29 10  07:08 11  03:05  2  01:42 12  01:26  3  03:34  2  01:31  3  04:17 21  02:37  8  04:02  2  01:01  8  00:15  2
                                                 -00:08     00:56     00:22     00:55     01:19     00:18     00:20     00:15     02:49     00:08    -02:33    -00:23     00:12     00:03     01:49     00:27    -00:11     00:01    -00:08   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:55:43 17:35:02   03:58  6  08:19  7  09:49  7  11:39  5  16:43  9  18:23  8  20:26  7  24:05 10  29:10  5  32:42  5  34:33  5  36:28  5  40:22  5  42:11  5  45:31  5  48:08  5  52:42  5  55:22  5  55:43  5 00:55:43
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:58  6  04:21 10  01:30 20  01:50 15  05:04 29  01:40  9  02:03 14  03:39 19  05:05  3  03:32  4  01:51 14  01:55 17  03:54  6  01:49  7  03:20 17  02:37  8  04:34  6  02:40 32  00:21 15
                                                  00:30     01:19     00:25     00:29     02:45     00:25     00:41     01:25     00:46     00:35    -02:24     00:06     00:32     00:21     00:52     00:27     00:21     01:40    -00:02   
 6. Epp Voitka                00:56:38 18:08:50   04:26 10  09:55 11  10:59 10  12:40  8  16:32  8  18:12  7  19:59  6  22:50  7  29:38  7  34:30  6  36:57  7  38:43  7  42:47  7  44:42  6  48:01  6  50:29  6  55:12  6  56:14  6  56:38  6 00:56:38
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:26 10  05:29 19  01:04  8  01:41 10  03:52 13  01:40  9  01:47 11  02:51 16  06:48  8  04:52 19  02:27 18  01:46 13  04:04  7  01:55  9  03:19 16  02:28  6  04:43  8  01:02  9  00:24 26
                                                  00:58     02:27    -00:01     00:20     01:33     00:25     00:25     00:37     02:29     01:55    -01:48    -00:03     00:42     00:27     00:51     00:18     00:30     00:02     00:01   
 7. Kaie Konsap               00:57:49 17:47:31   04:18  9  07:42  6  08:56  6  13:09 10  16:06  5  17:41  5  21:03  9  23:55  9  29:13  6  34:35  7  36:08  6  38:17  6  42:32  6  44:54  7  48:10  7  50:48  7  56:14  7  57:24  7  57:49  7 00:57:49
    4499 Võru                      N45            04:18  9  03:24  5  01:14 11  04:13 30  02:57  5  01:35  7  03:22 32  02:52 17  05:18  4  05:22 25  01:33  9  02:09 21  04:15 11  02:22 20  03:16 15  02:38 11  05:26 10  01:10 13  00:25 27
                                                  00:50     00:22     00:09     02:52     00:38     00:20     02:00     00:38     00:59     02:25    -02:42     00:20     00:53     00:54     00:48     00:28     01:13     00:10     00:02   
 8. Inge Joonas               00:58:05 15:00:39   04:00  7  07:23  5  08:45  4  14:03 11  17:43 12  19:08  9  20:35  8  22:48  6  34:53 10  38:21 10  40:33 10  42:29 10  46:08  9  47:35  9  50:36  9  52:52  9  56:32  8  57:47  8  58:05  8 00:58:05
    2168 Võru                      N45            04:00  7  03:23  4  01:22 14  05:18 33  03:40 10  01:25  3  01:27  3  02:13  3  12:05 25  03:28  3  02:12 16  01:56 19  03:39  3  01:27  1  03:01 11  02:16  3  03:40  1  01:15 17  00:18  6
                                                  00:32     00:21     00:17     03:57     01:21     00:10     00:05    -00:01     07:46     00:31    -02:03     00:07     00:17    -00:01     00:33     00:06    -00:33     00:15    -00:05   
 9. Mati Külaase              00:59:24 17:04:12   04:35 12  08:32  8  10:05  8  12:53  9  16:08  6  17:56  6  19:34  5  22:11  5  31:54  8  36:12  8  38:52  8  40:45  8  45:11  8  46:49  8  49:50  8  52:27  8  57:49  9  59:06  9  59:24  9 00:59:24
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:35 12  03:57  6  01:33 21  02:48 27  03:15  7  01:48 13  01:38  6  02:37 14  09:43 21  04:18 11  02:40 20  01:53 15  04:26 13  01:38  4  03:01 11  02:37  8  05:22  9  01:17 18  00:18  6
                                                  01:07     00:55     00:28     01:27     00:56     00:33     00:16     00:23     05:24     01:21    -01:35     00:04     01:04     00:10     00:33     00:27     01:09     00:17    -00:05   
10. Heli Haug                 01:03:23 17:14:49   05:03 16  10:31 15  11:59 12  14:23 12  17:14 11  19:13 11  21:19 10  25:07 12  32:16  9  37:16  9  39:12  9  41:07  9  46:56 10  49:20 10  53:04 10  55:54 10  61:34 10  62:51 10  63:23 10 01:03:23
    3714 Võru                      N45            05:03 16  05:28 18  01:28 19  02:24 26  02:51  4  01:59 16  02:06 15  03:48 20  07:09 12  05:00 20  01:56 15  01:55 17  05:49 23  02:24 23  03:44 18  02:50 12  05:40 12  01:17 18  00:32 31
                                                  01:35     02:26     00:23     01:03     00:32     00:44     00:44     01:34     02:50     02:03    -02:19     00:06     02:27     00:56     01:16     00:40     01:27     00:17     00:09   
11. Aleksander-Mark Kappi     01:05:40 15:57:05   04:54 14  09:11  9  10:35  9  12:09  6  16:52 10  19:12 10  21:20 11  23:48  8  37:35 13  42:13 12  43:36 12  45:00 11  49:11 11  51:36 11  54:14 11  57:58 11  64:03 11  65:15 11  65:40 11 01:05:40
       0 KV                        RADA3          04:54 14  04:17  9  01:24 16  01:34  7  04:43 26  02:20 22  02:08 16  02:28  9  13:47 26  04:38 15  01:23  6  01:24  2  04:11  9  02:25 25  02:38  7  03:44 25  06:05 14  01:12 15  00:25 27
                                                  01:26     01:15     00:19     00:13     02:24     01:05     00:46     00:14     09:28     01:41    -02:52    -00:25     00:49     00:57     00:10     01:34     01:52     00:12     00:02   
12. Rudolf Mürk               01:09:25 17:49:28   05:21 17  11:27 16  13:09 16  15:10 14  19:59 16  22:10 13  24:25 13  29:00 13  35:23 11  40:54 11  43:12 11  45:49 13  51:38 13  53:59 13  57:44 13  61:18 13  67:34 12  69:00 12  69:25 12 01:09:25
    1064 Võru                      M60            05:21 17  06:06 21  01:42 24  02:01 17  04:49 28  02:11 20  02:15 19  04:35 30  06:23  7  05:31 26  02:18 17  02:37 23  05:49 23  02:21 19  03:45 19  03:34 18  06:16 15  01:26 21  00:25 27
                                                  01:53     03:04     00:37     00:40     02:30     00:56     00:53     02:21     02:04     02:34    -01:57     00:48     02:27     00:53     01:17     01:24     02:03     00:26     00:02   
13. Arseni Sergejev           01:10:15 15:56:18   04:04  8  10:23 14  11:10 11  12:25  7  16:13  7  20:17 12  22:02 12  24:11 11  38:48 14  42:32 13  43:52 13  45:32 12  50:10 12  52:13 12  54:33 12  58:14 12  68:58 13  69:54 13  70:15 13 01:10:15
       0 KV                        RADA3          04:04  8  06:19 22  00:47  1  01:15  2  03:48 12  04:04 30  01:45 10  02:09  1  14:37 30  03:44  5  01:20  4  01:40 12  04:38 16  02:03 13  02:20  1  03:41 23  10:44 34  00:56  2  00:21 15
                                                  00:36     03:17    -00:18    -00:06     01:29     02:49     00:23    -00:05     10:18     00:47    -02:55    -00:09     01:16     00:35    -00:08     01:31     06:31    -00:04    -00:02   
14. Marten Hanimägi           01:13:45 16:54:20   05:24 18  16:33 23  17:49 21  19:37 18  24:21 20  26:16 18  28:37 18  32:38 19  42:09 16  47:30 16  49:18 15  50:47 15  56:01 15  58:32 15  62:20 15  65:41 15  72:08 14  73:25 14  73:45 14 01:13:45
   32403 Võru                      M14            05:24 18  11:09 32  01:16 12  01:48 14  04:44 27  01:55 14  02:21 22  04:01 23  09:31 18  05:21 24  01:48 13  01:29  5  05:14 19  02:31 28  03:48 20  03:21 13  06:27 16  01:17 18  00:20 13
                                                  01:56     08:07     00:11     00:27     02:25     00:40     00:59     01:47     05:12     02:24    -02:27    -00:20     01:52     01:03     01:20     01:11     02:14     00:17    -00:03   
15. Ats Ots                   01:15:07 17:13:25   03:41  4  12:43 18  18:28 23  19:46 20  23:06 18  25:52 16  27:25 15  29:50 14  39:26 15  44:30 14  46:07 14  48:13 14  54:34 14  56:41 14  66:12 20  68:15 17  74:04 15  74:53 15  75:07 15 01:15:07
   22576 Võru                      M14            03:41  4  09:02 26  05:45 34  01:18  3  03:20  8  02:46 25  01:33  5  02:25  8  09:36 20  05:04 21  01:37 10  02:06 20  06:21 28  02:07 18  09:31 34  02:03  1  05:49 13  00:49  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:13     06:00     04:40    -00:03     01:01     01:31     00:11     00:11     05:17     02:07    -02:38     00:17     02:59     00:39     07:03    -00:07     01:36    -00:11    -00:09   
16. Alla Tasso                01:16:40 16:46:59   05:29 19  27:26 33  28:18 33  30:12 33  33:25 32  35:03 31  36:42 30  39:30 26  49:05 27  53:32 24  56:08 24  58:02 23  62:21 21  64:04 21  67:05 21  69:39 21  75:07 16  76:21 16  76:40 16 01:16:40
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            05:29 19  21:57 34  00:52  2  01:54 16  03:13  6  01:38  8  01:39  7  02:48 15  09:35 19  04:27 12  02:36 19  01:54 16  04:19 12  01:43  5  03:01 11  02:34  7  05:28 11  01:14 16  00:19  9
                                                  02:01     18:55    -00:13     00:33     00:54     00:23     00:17     00:34     05:16     01:30    -01:39     00:05     00:57     00:15     00:33     00:24     01:15     00:14    -00:04   
17. Martin Häidrits           01:16:42 15:49:53   12:04 31  16:57 24  17:58 22  19:38 19  24:11 19  25:57 17  28:19 17  30:49 16  45:01 23  49:11 21  50:29 17  52:04 16  56:41 16  58:45 16  61:23 14  65:01 14  75:21 17  76:21 16  76:42 17 01:16:42
       0 KV                        RADA3          12:04 31  04:53 12  01:01  6  01:40  9  04:33 23  01:46 12  02:22 23  02:30 12  14:12 28  04:10  8  01:18  2  01:35  7  04:37 15  02:04 16  02:38  7  03:38 21  10:20 32  01:00  5  00:21 15
                                                  08:36     01:51    -00:04     00:19     02:14     00:31     01:00     00:16     09:53     01:13    -02:57    -00:14     01:15     00:36     00:10     01:28     06:07     00:00    -00:02   
18. Aleksander Gomzin         01:18:27 15:48:02   10:48 30  18:17 26  19:42 25  21:18 22  25:54 22  27:53 22  30:12 21  32:36 18  47:01 24  50:55 23  52:12 20  53:51 19  58:29 17  60:33 17  63:07 16  66:54 16  77:08 18  78:06 18  78:27 18 01:18:27
       0 KV                        RADA3          10:48 30  07:29 25  01:25 17  01:36  8  04:36 24  01:59 16  02:19 20  02:24  7  14:25 29  03:54  7  01:17  1  01:39 11  04:38 16  02:04 16  02:34  4  03:47 26  10:14 30  00:58  4  00:21 15
                                                  07:20     04:27     00:20     00:15     02:17     00:44     00:57     00:10     10:06     00:57    -02:58    -00:10     01:16     00:36     00:06     01:37     06:01    -00:02    -00:02   
19. Sirli Hanni               01:20:44 15:25:06   04:36 13  09:46 10  12:42 13  14:47 13  18:58 13  27:17 19  30:07 20  34:07 20  42:34 18  47:21 15  50:15 16  53:28 17  59:03 18  61:03 18  65:42 17  69:06 18  78:47 19  80:22 19  80:44 19 01:20:44
   39608                           RADA3          04:36 13  05:10 14  02:56 30  02:05 18  04:11 17  08:19 34  02:50 30  04:00 22  08:27 15  04:47 17  02:54 22  03:13 26  05:35 21  02:00 11  04:39 24  03:24 14  09:41 24  01:35 26  00:22 20
                                                  01:08     02:08     01:51     00:44     01:52     07:04     01:28     01:46     04:08     01:50    -01:21     01:24     02:13     00:32     02:11     01:14     05:28     00:35    -00:01   
20. Kersti Ilves              01:20:53 15:24:54   04:31 11  09:57 12  13:01 14  15:13 15  19:23 14  27:40 21  30:00 19  34:26 21  42:55 20  47:30 16  50:39 18  53:32 18  59:21 19  61:22 19  65:50 18  69:26 19  79:02 21  80:31 20  80:53 20 01:20:53
   16478 Võru                      N45            04:31 11  05:26 17  03:04 32  02:12 20  04:10 15  08:17 33  02:20 21  04:26 27  08:29 16  04:35 14  03:09 25  02:53 25  05:49 23  02:01 12  04:28 22  03:36 20  09:36 23  01:29 24  00:22 20
                                                  01:03     02:24     01:59     00:51     01:51     07:02     00:58     02:12     04:10     01:38    -01:06     01:04     02:27     00:33     02:00     01:26     05:23     00:29    -00:01   
21. Ly Liivak                 01:21:01 15:24:51   04:54 14  10:07 13  13:05 15  15:13 15  19:23 14  27:39 20  30:30 22  34:26 21  42:55 20  47:44 18  50:44 19  54:07 20  59:21 19  61:24 20  65:57 19  69:32 20  79:00 20  80:40 21  81:01 21 01:21:01
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          04:54 14  05:13 15  02:58 31  02:08 19  04:10 15  08:16 32  02:51 31  03:56 21  08:29 16  04:49 18  03:00 24  03:23 29  05:14 19  02:03 13  04:33 23  03:35 19  09:28 21  01:40 28  00:21 15
                                                  01:26     02:11     01:53     00:47     01:51     07:01     01:29     01:42     04:10     01:52    -01:15     01:34     01:52     00:35     02:05     01:25     05:15     00:40    -00:02   
22. Mihail Tšabovski          01:23:11 15:43:20   18:26 32  23:42 31  24:35 30  26:20 30  30:46 29  32:52 29  34:48 28  37:17 25  51:27 28  55:40 25  56:59 25  58:35 24  63:10 23  65:13 22  67:33 22  71:15 22  81:40 22  82:49 22  83:11 22 01:23:11
       0 KV                        RADA3          18:26 32  05:16 16  00:53  3  01:45 13  04:26 22  02:06 18  01:56 12  02:29 10  14:10 27  04:13 10  01:19  3  01:36  9  04:35 14  02:03 13  02:20  1  03:42 24  10:25 33  01:09 12  00:22 20
                                                  14:58     02:14    -00:12     00:24     02:07     00:51     00:34     00:15     09:51     01:16    -02:56    -00:13     01:13     00:35    -00:08     01:32     06:12     00:09    -00:01   
23. Margit Tepaskent          01:24:12 16:31:38   10:34 29  17:58 25  20:26 26  22:43 25  27:05 23  29:11 23  31:46 23  35:50 23  42:50 19  47:56 19  54:42 22  57:55 22  64:02 24  67:12 24  72:01 24  75:31 23  82:18 23  83:49 23  84:12 23 01:24:12
   33489 Võru                      N45            10:34 29  07:24 24  02:28 27  02:17 24  04:22 21  02:06 18  02:35 25  04:04 24  07:00 10  05:06 22  06:46 34  03:13 26  06:07 26  03:10 30  04:49 26  03:30 15  06:47 17  01:31 25  00:23 23
                                                  07:06     04:22     01:23     00:56     02:03     00:51     01:13     01:50     02:41     02:09     02:31     01:24     02:45     01:42     02:21     01:20     02:34     00:31     00:00   
24. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:25:09 16:30:46   08:43 24  15:46 21  17:38 20  23:38 28  27:54 28  29:52 25  32:32 26  36:39 24  43:37 22  48:51 20  55:32 23  58:45 25  64:52 25  68:07 25  72:49 25  76:21 25  83:16 25  84:44 24  85:09 24 01:25:09
   15393 Võru                      N45            08:43 24  07:03 23  01:52 25  06:00 34  04:16 18  01:58 15  02:40 28  04:07 25  06:58  9  05:14 23  06:41 33  03:13 26  06:07 26  03:15 32  04:42 25  03:32 16  06:55 18  01:28 23  00:25 27
                                                  05:15     04:01     00:47     04:39     01:57     00:43     01:18     01:53     02:39     02:17     02:26     01:24     02:45     01:47     02:14     01:22     02:42     00:28     00:02   
25. Ruth Nõmmik               01:25:23 16:20:37   06:15 20  11:44 17  13:44 17  16:00 17  22:57 17  25:11 14  27:59 16  32:10 17  42:11 17  50:04 22  53:40 21  57:08 21  62:50 22  66:02 23  71:37 23  76:03 24  83:08 24  84:50 25  85:23 25 01:25:23
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            06:15 20  05:29 19  02:00 26  02:16 22  06:57 34  02:14 21  02:48 29  04:11 26  10:01 22  07:53 31  03:36 29  03:28 30  05:42 22  03:12 31  05:35 33  04:26 32  07:05 19  01:42 31  00:33 32
                                                  02:47     02:27     00:55     00:55     04:38     00:59     01:26     01:57     05:42     04:56    -00:39     01:39     02:20     01:44     03:07     02:16     02:52     00:42     00:10   
26. Ralf Puusepp              01:27:31 15:13:20   10:25 28  14:29 19  19:14 24  20:19 21  24:25 21  25:38 15  26:59 14  29:58 15  36:16 12  62:26 28  63:48 27  65:23 26  70:36 26  72:34 26  75:48 26  81:30 28  86:10 26  87:12 26  87:31 26 01:27:31
   25639 Võru                      M14            10:25 28  04:04  8  04:45 33  01:05  1  04:06 14  01:13  1  01:21  1  02:59 18  06:18  6  26:10 34  01:22  5  01:35  7  05:13 18  01:58 10  03:14 14  05:42 34  04:40  7  01:02  9  00:19  9
                                                  06:57     01:02     03:40    -00:16     01:47    -00:02    -00:01     00:45     01:59     23:13    -02:53    -00:14     01:51     00:30     00:46     03:32     00:27     00:02    -00:04   
27. Aleks-Sander Visnapuu     01:31:32 15:34:55   09:15 26  19:08 27  20:42 27  23:00 26  27:17 24  29:50 24  32:00 24  43:55 32  60:19 32  64:31 31  65:57 29  67:23 28  71:27 27  73:53 27  76:30 27  80:03 26  90:01 27  91:12 27  91:32 27 01:31:32
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:15 26  09:53 30  01:34 22  02:18 25  04:17 19  02:33 23  02:10 17  11:55 34  16:24 32  04:12  9  01:26  7  01:26  3  04:04  7  02:26 26  02:37  6  03:33 17  09:58 25  01:11 14  00:20 13
                                                  05:47     06:51     00:29     00:57     01:58     01:18     00:48     09:41     12:05     01:15    -02:49    -00:23     00:42     00:58     00:09     01:23     05:45     00:11    -00:03   
28. Kevin Siim                01:31:47 15:34:41   09:22 27  19:13 29  20:54 28  23:08 27  27:26 25  30:09 26  32:22 25  44:12 33  59:56 31  64:39 32  66:05 30  67:28 29  71:39 28  74:02 28  76:41 28  80:20 27  90:24 28  91:24 28  91:47 28 01:31:47
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:22 27  09:51 29  01:41 23  02:14 21  04:18 20  02:43 24  02:13 18  11:50 33  15:44 31  04:43 16  01:26  7  01:23  1  04:11  9  02:23 21  02:39  9  03:39 22  10:04 26  01:00  5  00:23 23
                                                  05:54     06:49     00:36     00:53     01:59     01:28     00:51     09:36     11:25     01:46    -02:49    -00:26     00:49     00:55     00:11     01:29     05:51     00:00     00:00   
29. Kersti Kõrge              01:34:49 15:33:08   94:49 35                                                                                                                                                                                     01:34:49
   25918 Kobras                    N45            94:49 35                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                  91:21                                                                                                                                                                                       
30. Aare Rätsepp              01:43:10 16:27:44   06:32 21  15:41 20  16:59 18  21:52 23  27:32 27  30:20 28  34:40 27  39:47 27  47:33 25  63:47 29  66:43 31  69:18 30  76:27 30  80:10 30  85:33 29  89:59 30  99:24 29 102:09 29 103:10 29 01:43:10
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          06:32 21  09:09 27  01:18 13  04:53 32  05:40 31  02:48 26  04:20 33  05:07 32  07:46 13  16:14 33  02:56 23  02:35 22  07:09 30  03:43 33  05:23 31  04:26 32  09:25 20  02:45 34  01:01 33
                                                  03:04     06:07     00:13     03:32     03:21     01:33     02:58     02:53     03:27     13:17    -01:19     00:46     03:47     02:15     02:55     02:16     05:12     01:45     00:38   
31. Virgi Kalda               01:43:11 16:27:45   06:37 22  15:57 22  17:20 19  21:57 24  27:27 26  30:17 27  34:58 29  39:49 28  47:48 26  63:56 30  66:43 31  69:20 31  76:25 29  80:08 29  85:35 30  89:57 29  99:27 30 102:10 30 103:11 30 01:43:11
   35333 Võru                      N45            06:37 22  09:20 28  01:23 15  04:37 31  05:30 30  02:50 28  04:41 34  04:51 31  07:59 14  16:08 32  02:47 21  02:37 23  07:05 29  03:43 33  05:27 32  04:22 31  09:30 22  02:43 33  01:01 33
                                                  03:09     06:18     00:18     03:16     03:11     01:35     03:19     02:37     03:40     13:11    -01:28     00:48     03:43     02:15     02:59     02:12     05:17     01:43     00:38   
32. Marek Ratassepp           01:43:49 15:54:28   08:44 25  19:09 28  22:04 29  25:13 29  31:31 30  34:26 30  37:02 31  41:29 30  52:38 29  58:16 26  61:50 26  66:48 27  80:16 31  82:43 31  87:41 31  91:50 31 101:54 31 103:34 31 103:49 31 01:43:49
       0 KV                        RADA3          08:44 25  10:25 31  02:55 28  03:09 28  06:18 32  02:55 29  02:36 26  04:27 28  11:09 24  05:38 27  03:34 27  04:58 33  13:28 32  02:27 27  04:58 28  04:09 29  10:04 26  01:40 28  00:15  2
                                                  05:16     07:23     01:50     01:48     03:59     01:40     01:14     02:13     06:50     02:41    -00:41     03:09     10:06     00:59     02:30     01:59     05:51     00:40    -00:08   
33. Oliver Loorpuu            01:47:11 15:51:08   07:38 23  22:32 30  25:27 31  28:38 31  34:56 33  37:44 33  40:21 33  44:51 34  55:06 30  61:40 27  65:14 28  70:20 32  83:38 32  86:01 32  91:03 32  95:06 32 105:12 32 106:53 32 107:11 32 01:47:11
       0 KV                        RADA3          07:38 23  14:54 33  02:55 28  03:11 29  06:18 32  02:48 26  02:37 27  04:30 29  10:15 23  06:34 30  03:34 27  05:06 34  13:18 31  02:23 21  05:02 29  04:03 27  10:06 28  01:41 30  00:18  6
                                                  04:10     11:52     01:50     01:50     03:59     01:33     01:15     02:16     05:56     03:37    -00:41     03:17     09:56     00:55     02:34     01:53     05:53     00:41    -00:05   
34. Vadim Krivov              01:58:47 15:39:33   22:08 33  26:49 32  28:00 32  29:18 32  33:03 31  37:15 32  38:45 32  41:02 29  67:14 33  73:07 33  76:52 33  81:45 33  95:15 33  97:39 33 102:41 33 106:49 33 116:55 33 118:30 33 118:47 33 01:58:47
       0 KV                        RADA3          22:08 33  04:41 11  01:11 10  01:18  3  03:45 11  04:12 31  01:30  4  02:17  5  26:12 34  05:53 28  03:45 31  04:53 32  13:30 33  02:24 23  05:02 29  04:08 28  10:06 28  01:35 26  00:17  5
                                                  18:40     01:39     00:06    -00:03     01:26     02:57     00:08     00:03     21:53     02:56    -00:30     03:04     10:08     00:56     02:34     01:58     05:53     00:35    -00:06   
35. Danila Balyabkin          02:01:37 15:36:48   25:07 34  30:09 34  31:05 34  32:47 34  37:26 34  39:06 34  41:28 34  43:51 31  70:02 34  76:14 34  79:51 34  84:33 34  98:06 34 100:37 34 105:29 34 109:38 34 119:56 34 121:22 34 121:37 34 02:01:37
       0 KV                        RADA3          25:07 34  05:02 13  00:56  4  01:42 12  04:39 25  01:40  9  02:22 23  02:23  6  26:11 33  06:12 29  03:37 30  04:42 31  13:33 34  02:31 28  04:52 27  04:09 29  10:18 31  01:26 21  00:15  2
                                                  21:39     02:00    -00:09     00:21     02:20     00:25     01:00     00:09     21:52     03:15    -00:38     02:53     10:11     01:03     02:24     01:59     06:05     00:26    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:02     00:47     01:05     02:09     01:13     01:21     02:09     04:10     02:57     01:17     01:23     03:22     01:27     02:20     02:03     03:40     00:49     00:14   00:38:48

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 12 KP 3080m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 57)   4.( 38)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Park                 00:42:21 16:30:57   04:37  1  06:26  1  08:17  2  10:43  1  16:37  1  19:36  1  21:56  1  24:05  2  33:39  2  36:56  2  41:13  1  42:05  1  42:21  1 00:42:21
   27402 Loosu                     M12            04:37  1  01:49  1  01:51  2  02:26  1  05:54  2  02:59  1  02:20  1  02:09  2  09:34  8  03:17  2  04:17  1  00:52  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Veiko Park                00:42:23 16:30:52   04:41  2  06:33  2  08:08  1  10:45  2  16:37  1  19:40  2  22:02  2  24:04  1  33:14  1  36:20  1  41:14  2  42:06  2  42:23  2 00:42:23
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA4          04:41  2  01:52  2  01:35  1  02:37  2  05:52  1  03:03  2  02:22  2  02:02  1  09:10  6  03:06  1  04:54  2  00:52  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:04     00:03    -00:16     00:11    -00:02     00:04     00:02    -00:07    -00:24    -00:11     00:37     00:00     00:01   
 3. Merili Tasso              00:51:18 16:46:57   05:48  3  08:50  3  11:21  3  14:03  3  25:32  3  28:35  3  31:05  3  34:17  3  39:50  3  43:07  3  49:50  3  50:59  3  51:18  3 00:51:18
   23110 Väimela                   N14            05:48  3  03:02  6  02:31  3  02:42  3  11:29  4  03:03  2  02:30  4  03:12  3  05:33  1  03:17  2  06:43  3  01:09  3  00:19  4
                                                  01:11     01:13     00:40     00:16     05:35     00:04     00:10     01:03    -04:01     00:00     02:26     00:17     00:03   
 4. Inge Eit                  00:55:42 16:45:32   07:20  6  09:24  5  12:48  5  15:50  4  27:07  4  30:13  4  32:42  4  36:02  4  42:13  4  46:04  4  53:36  4  55:18  4  55:42  4 00:55:42
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            07:20  6  02:04  3  03:24  6  03:02  4  11:17  3  03:06  4  02:29  3  03:20  5  06:11  2  03:51  4  07:32  4  01:42  4  00:24  5
                                                  02:43     00:15     01:33     00:36     05:23     00:07     00:09     01:11    -03:23     00:34     03:15     00:50     00:08   
 5. Heli Viks                 01:12:31 17:47:37   06:08  4  09:07  4  12:16  4  17:02  5  32:10  5  36:39  5  44:30  5  48:23  5  56:28  5  60:52  5  69:32  5  71:41  5  72:31  5 01:12:31
    5017 Võru                      N60            06:08  4  02:59  5  03:09  5  04:46  7  15:08 10  04:29  5  07:51  9  03:53  7  08:05  3  04:24  7  08:40  7  02:09  7  00:50 10
                                                  01:31     01:10     01:18     02:20     09:14     01:30     05:31     01:44    -01:29     01:07     04:23     01:17     00:34   
 6. Kendra Varikov            01:23:06 15:22:51   09:14 11  14:16 12  18:04 10  24:46 11  42:54 11  49:26 11  52:38  6  57:15  6  65:46  6  69:52  6  80:35  6  82:42  7  83:06  6 01:23:06
   31421 Punamütsike               N12            09:14 11  05:02  9  03:48  7  06:42 12  18:08 12  06:32  8  03:12  6  04:37 10  08:31  5  04:06  5  10:43 13  02:07  6  00:24  5
                                                  04:37     03:13     01:57     04:16     12:14     03:33     00:52     02:28    -01:03     00:49     06:26     01:15     00:08   
 7. Saara Soome               01:23:10 15:22:53   09:16 12  14:15 11  18:04 10  24:46 11  43:01 12  49:25 10  53:03  7  57:23  7  65:49  7  69:57  7  80:36  7  82:53  8  83:10  7 01:23:10
   36203 Võru                      N12            09:16 12  04:59  8  03:49  8  06:42 12  18:15 13  06:24  7  03:38  7  04:20  9  08:26  4  04:08  6  10:39 12  02:17  8  00:17  2
                                                  04:39     03:10     01:58     04:16     12:21     03:25     01:18     02:11    -01:08     00:51     06:22     01:25     00:01   
 8. Piret Lilover             01:23:16 16:18:45   16:42 13  19:03 13  21:53 13  26:28 13  43:47 13  49:55 12  54:28 11  57:48  8  67:18  8  73:01  8  80:46  8  82:33  6  83:16  8 01:23:16
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          16:42 13  02:21  4  02:50  4  04:35  6  17:19 11  06:08  6  04:33  8  03:20  5  09:30  7  05:43 13  07:45  5  01:47  5  00:43  8
                                                  12:05     00:32     00:59     02:09     11:25     03:09     02:13     01:11    -00:04     02:26     03:28     00:55     00:27   
 9. Tiit Melts                01:30:39 17:29:38   07:22  7  12:57  7  17:44  7  24:11  7  36:07  7  44:53  6  53:50  8  60:19  9  70:42  9  75:41  9  86:05  9  89:03  9  90:39  9 01:30:39
   24677                           RADA4          07:22  7  05:35 10  04:47 10  06:27 10  11:56  5  08:46  9  08:57 11  06:29 12  10:23 10  04:59  9  10:24  8  02:58  9  01:36 12
                                                  02:45     03:46     02:56     04:01     06:02     05:47     06:37     04:20     00:49     01:42     06:07     02:06     01:20   
 9. Mailis Koger              01:30:39 17:29:38   07:22  7  12:57  7  17:44  7  24:11  7  36:07  7  44:53  6  53:50  8  60:19  9  70:42  9  75:41  9  86:05  9  89:03  9  90:39  9 01:30:39
   39655 Võru                      RADA4          07:22  7  05:35 10  04:47 10  06:27 10  11:56  5  08:46  9  08:57 11  06:29 12  10:23 10  04:59  9  10:24  8  02:58  9  01:36 12
                                                  02:45     03:46     02:56     04:01     06:02     05:47     06:37     04:20     00:49     01:42     06:07     02:06     01:20   
11. Taaniel Melts             01:30:41 17:29:29   07:29 10  13:19 10  18:07 12  24:14  9  36:29 10  45:27  9  54:10 10  60:37 12  71:02 12  76:06 12  86:31 12  89:59 12  90:41 11 01:30:41
   39635 Siilike                   M12            07:29 10  05:50 13  04:48 12  06:07  8  12:15  8  08:58 12  08:43 10  06:27 11  10:25 12  05:04 11  10:25 10  03:28 12  00:42  7
                                                  02:52     04:01     02:57     03:41     06:21     05:59     06:23     04:18     00:51     01:47     06:08     02:36     00:26   
12. Mattias Melts             01:30:43 17:29:36   07:26  9  13:05  9  17:50  9  24:16 10  36:27  9  45:18  8  56:24 12  60:32 11  70:53 11  76:03 11  86:28 11  89:32 11  90:43 12 01:30:43
   39634 Siilike                   M12            07:26  9  05:39 12  04:45  9  06:26  9  12:11  7  08:51 11  11:06 13  04:08  8  10:21  9  05:10 12  10:25 10  03:04 11  01:11 11
                                                  02:49     03:50     02:54     04:00     06:17     05:52     08:46     01:59     00:47     01:53     06:08     02:12     00:55   
13. Marianne Hermann          01:33:41 16:22:50   06:39  5  10:22  6  17:25  6  21:43  6  35:57  6  56:34 13  59:04 13  62:21 13  74:52 13  79:41 13  87:59 13  92:54 13  93:41 13 01:33:41
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            06:39  5  03:43  7  07:03 13  04:18  5  14:14  9  20:37 13  02:30  4  03:17  4  12:31 13  04:49  8  08:18  6  04:55 13  00:47  9
                                                  02:02     01:54     05:12     01:52     08:20     17:38     00:10     01:08     02:57     01:32     04:01     04:03     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     01:49     01:35     02:26     05:52     02:59     02:20     02:02     05:33     03:06     04:17     00:52     00:16   00:37:44

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1180m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 54)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:12:27 17:29:40   01:11  1  04:01  1  05:40  1  08:45  1  10:01  1  12:08  1  12:27  1 00:12:27
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:11  1  02:50  3  01:39  2  03:05  1  01:16  1  02:07  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariette Raudsik          00:13:50 17:32:46   01:30  2  04:07  2  06:09  2  09:25  2  11:34  2  13:34  2  13:50  2 00:13:50
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:30  2  02:37  1  02:02  4  03:16  2  02:09  3  02:00  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:19    -00:13     00:23     00:11     00:53    -00:07    -00:03   
 3. Rudolf Mõttus             00:18:37 15:50:25   02:34  5  05:21  3  09:59  3  13:30  3  15:18  3  18:16  3  18:37  3 00:18:37
   36794 Võru                      M10            02:34  5  02:47  2  04:38  5  03:31  3  01:48  2  02:58  3  00:21  5
                                                  01:23    -00:03     02:59     00:26     00:32     00:51     00:02   
 4. Rihard Järv               00:22:11 16:31:12   01:57  3  10:22  4  11:59  4  16:07  5  18:52  4  21:51  4  22:11  4 00:22:11
   27359 Varstu                    M10            01:57  3  08:25  6  01:37  1  04:08  5  02:45  4  02:59  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:46     05:35    -00:02     01:03     01:29     00:52     00:01   
 5. Robert Järv               00:22:13 16:31:11   01:59  4  10:26  5  12:16  5  16:05  4  18:56  5  21:55  5  22:13  5 00:22:13
   27360 Varstu                    M10            01:59  4  08:27  7  01:50  3  03:49  4  02:51  5  02:59  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:48     05:37     00:11     00:44     01:35     00:52    -00:01   
 6. Marten Lust               00:33:46 17:33:26   03:54  6  10:57  6  16:01  6  22:52  6  26:39  6  33:23  6  33:46  6 00:33:46
   36789 Võru                      M10            03:54  6  07:03  4  05:04  6  06:51  6  03:47  6  06:44  6  00:23  6
                                                  02:43     04:13     03:25     03:46     02:31     04:37     00:04   
 6. Ainar Lust                00:33:46 17:33:26   03:54  6  10:57  6  16:01  6  22:52  6  26:39  6  33:23  6  33:46  6 00:33:46
   39855 Võru                      RADA5          03:54  6  07:03  4  05:04  6  06:51  6  03:47  6  06:44  6  00:23  6
                                                  02:43     04:13     03:25     03:46     02:31     04:37     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:37     01:37     03:05     01:16     02:00     00:16   00:12:02

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 37)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:05:14 16:29:56   01:04  1  03:10  1  04:54  1  05:14  1 00:05:14
   30592 Võru                      NR             01:04  1  02:06  1  01:44  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Raudsik         00:06:35 16:25:58   01:24  2  04:53  2  06:13  2  06:35  2 00:06:35
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:24  2  03:29  2  01:20  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:20     01:23    -00:24     00:02   
 3. Hettel Park               00:06:59 16:46:01   01:27  3  05:03  3  06:36  3  06:59  3 00:06:59
   27403 Loosu                     NR             01:27  3  03:36  4  01:33  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:23     01:30    -00:11     00:03   
 4. Mariette Raudsik          00:07:32 16:25:57   01:38  4  05:11  4  06:44  4  07:32  4 00:07:32
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:38  4  03:33  3  01:33  3  00:48 13
                                                  00:34     01:27    -00:11     00:28   
 5. Hettel Park               00:08:47 16:26:35   02:43  7  06:47  7  08:15  5  08:47  5 00:08:47
   27403 Loosu                     NR             02:43  7  04:04  7  01:28  2  00:32  8
                                                  01:39     01:58    -00:16     00:12   
 6. Reimo Piller              00:09:57 16:46:44   01:51  5  05:54  5  09:36  6  09:57  6 00:09:57
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             01:51  5  04:03  6  03:42 11  00:21  2
                                                  00:47     01:57     01:58     00:01   
 7. Kermo Piller              00:09:59 16:46:40   01:57  6  05:56  6  09:37  7  09:59  7 00:09:59
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             01:57  6  03:59  5  03:41 10  00:22  3
                                                  00:53     01:53     01:57     00:02   
 8. Heti Park                 00:13:44 16:26:34   02:57  9  10:24  8  13:05  8  13:44  8 00:13:44
   35608 Võru                      NR             02:57  9  07:27  8  02:41  6  00:39  9
                                                  01:53     05:21     00:57     00:19   
 9. Aurelia Pensa             00:16:10 16:24:26   03:00 10  12:23 11  15:27  9  16:10  9 00:16:10
       0                           NR             03:00 10  09:23 13  03:04  7  00:43 11
                                                  01:56     07:17     01:20     00:23   
10. Lorita Variko             00:16:14 16:24:19   02:56  8  11:56  9  15:31 10  16:14 10 00:16:14
   38218 Väimela                   NR             02:56  8  09:00 12  03:35  8  00:43 11
                                                  01:52     06:54     01:51     00:23   
11. Birgit Puusepp            00:17:13 18:19:37   04:05 13  12:41 12  16:46 11  17:13 11 00:17:13
   30925                           NR             04:05 13  08:36 10  04:05 12  00:27  7
                                                  03:01     06:30     02:21     00:07   
12. Kristofer Mõttus          00:17:38 19:07:52   03:51 12  12:19 10  17:12 12  17:38 12 00:17:38
   35604 Võru                      NR             03:51 12  08:28  9  04:53 17  00:26  6
                                                  02:47     06:22     03:09     00:06   
13. Nils Palo                 00:18:40 17:18:01   04:50 14  13:31 13  17:43 13  18:40 13 00:18:40
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             04:50 14  08:41 11  04:12 13  00:57 14
                                                  03:46     06:35     02:28     00:37   
14. Dolores Russak            00:20:41 16:18:25   04:57 15  16:24 14  20:01 14  20:41 14 00:20:41
   32198 Võru                      NR             04:57 15  11:27 16  03:37  9  00:40 10
                                                  03:53     09:21     01:53     00:20   
15. Ruuben Russak             00:22:16 16:18:12   05:42 16  16:27 15  20:55 15  22:16 15 00:22:16
   37712 Võru                      NR             05:42 16  10:45 14  04:28 15  01:21 15
                                                  04:38     08:39     02:44     01:01   
16. Estelle Russak            00:22:35 16:17:55   06:00 17  16:52 16  21:13 16  22:35 16 00:22:35
   38564 Võru                      NR             06:00 17  10:52 15  04:21 14  01:22 16
                                                  04:56     08:46     02:37     01:02   
17. Anett Parman              00:25:09 17:33:18   03:02 11  19:09 17  23:42 17  25:09 17 00:25:09
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             03:02 11  16:07 17  04:33 16  01:27 17
                                                  01:58     14:01     02:49     01:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:06     01:20     00:20   00:04:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 01.05.2024 23:19:41 OK Võru