Pikakannu kolmapäevak 22.05.2024

22.05.2024
Korraldaja : Eero ja Erika Joonas
Rajameister : Eero Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 33)  16.( 37)  17.( 31)  18.( 32)  19.( 35)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Haug             01:08:10 17:07:43   02:15  1  06:09  1  09:07  1  13:29  1  15:28  1  17:20  1  22:08  1  25:43  1  26:58  1  29:28  1  34:34  1  39:47  1  43:34  1  46:56  1  49:59  1  52:07  1  58:27  1  60:48  1  62:46  1  64:26  1  67:26  1  68:10  1 01:08:10
    5025 Võru                      RADA1          02:15  1  03:54  1  02:58  1  04:22  1  01:59  1  01:52  1  04:48  1  03:35  1  01:15  1  02:30  1  05:06  1  05:13  1  03:47  1  03:22  1  03:03  1  02:08  1  06:20  1  02:21  1  01:58  1  01:40  1  03:00  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     03:54     02:58     04:22     01:59     01:52     04:48     03:35     01:15     02:30     05:06     05:13     03:47     03:22     03:03     02:08     06:20     02:21     01:58     01:40     03:00     00:44   01:08:10

M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 33)  16.( 37)  17.( 31)  18.( 32)  19.( 35)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:53:35 18:57:20   02:12  1  05:31  1  07:40  1  11:50  1  13:07  1  14:20  1  18:10  1  20:49  1  21:42  1  23:47  1  27:14  1  30:36  1  33:34  1  36:24  1  38:02  1  39:48  1  45:36  1  47:53  1  49:02  1  50:20  1  53:05  1  53:35  1 00:53:35
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:12  1  03:19  1  02:09  1  04:10  1  01:17  1  01:13  1  03:50  1  02:39  1  00:53  1  02:05  2  03:27  3  03:22  1  02:58  1  02:50  1  01:38  1  01:46  1  05:48  1  02:17  2  01:09  1  01:18  1  02:45  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         01:07:24 15:55:28   03:40  3  07:55  3  10:25  3  16:31  2  18:14  2  20:26  2  26:06  2  29:31  2  30:49  2  32:45  2  34:54  2  39:55  2  43:53  2  46:46  2  51:15  2  53:35  2  59:29  2  61:32  2  62:47  2  64:05  2  66:45  2  67:24  2 01:07:24
   30592 Võru                      M18            03:40  3  04:15  3  02:30  2  06:06  2  01:43  2  02:12  3  05:40  2  03:25  2  01:18  2  01:56  1  02:09  1  05:01  2  03:58  2  02:53  2  04:29  2  02:20  2  05:54  2  02:03  1  01:15  2  01:18  1  02:40  1  00:39  2
                                                  01:28     00:56     00:21     01:56     00:26     00:59     01:50     00:46     00:25    -00:09    -01:18     01:39     01:00     00:03     02:51     00:34     00:06    -00:14     00:06     00:00    -00:05     00:09   
 3. Märt Viidu                01:28:10 16:56:21   02:41  2  06:41  2  09:36  2  19:06  3  21:01  3  22:43  3  28:41  3  33:59  3  35:22  3  38:36  3  40:46  3  46:47  3  51:09  3  56:52  3  61:53  3  64:57  3  74:51  3  78:16  3  80:44  3  83:16  3  87:22  3  88:10  3 01:28:10
   27692 Võru                      M18            02:41  2  04:00  2  02:55  3  09:30  3  01:55  3  01:42  2  05:58  3  05:18  3  01:23  3  03:14  3  02:10  2  06:01  3  04:22  3  05:43  3  05:01  3  03:04  3  09:54  3  03:25  3  02:28  3  02:32  3  04:06  3  00:48  3
                                                  00:29     00:41     00:46     05:20     00:38     00:29     02:08     02:39     00:30     01:09    -01:17     02:39     01:24     02:53     03:23     01:18     04:06     01:08     01:19     01:14     01:21     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:19     02:09     04:10     01:17     01:13     03:50     02:39     00:53     01:56     02:09     03:22     02:58     02:50     01:38     01:46     05:48     02:03     01:09     01:18     02:40     00:30   00:51:49

M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 33)  16.( 37)  17.( 31)  18.( 32)  19.( 35)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:47:02 18:59:27   01:58  2  04:56  1  07:06  1  10:14  1  11:22  1  12:34  1  16:14  1  18:50  1  19:44  1  21:52  1  23:15  1  27:08  1  30:02  1  32:25  1  33:51  1  35:28  1  40:10  1  41:41  1  42:49  1  43:58  1  46:16  1  47:02  1 00:47:02
    3467 Võru                      M21            01:58  2  02:58  1  02:10  1  03:08  2  01:08  1  01:12  1  03:40  1  02:36  1  00:54  1  02:08  1  01:23  1  03:53  1  02:54  1  02:23  1  01:26  1  01:37  1  04:42  1  01:31  1  01:08  1  01:09  1  02:18  1  00:46  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:55:55 18:47:35   02:00  3  05:20  3  07:30  2  10:37  2  11:56  2  13:13  2  18:52  2  21:49  2  22:47  2  25:27  2  26:54  2  31:15  2  34:41  2  37:50  2  39:49  2  41:49  2  47:15  2  49:08  2  50:23  2  51:43  2  55:15  2  55:55  2 00:55:55
   16234 KV                        M21            02:00  3  03:20  2  02:10  1  03:07  1  01:19  2  01:17  2  05:39  5  02:57  2  00:58  2  02:40  3  01:27  2  04:21  3  03:26  2  03:09  2  01:59  2  02:00  2  05:26  2  01:53  2  01:15  2  01:20  2  03:32  5  00:40  3
                                                  00:02     00:22     00:00    -00:01     00:11     00:05     01:59     00:21     00:04     00:32     00:04     00:28     00:32     00:46     00:33     00:23     00:44     00:22     00:07     00:11     01:14    -00:06   
 3. Jaanus Roos               00:58:34 18:12:32   01:53  1  05:15  2  07:47  3  11:58  3  13:20  3  14:45  3  19:28  3  22:36  3  23:39  3  26:16  3  28:23  3  32:20  3  36:27  3  39:40  3  41:55  3  43:55  3  49:45  3  52:09  3  53:41  3  55:12  3  58:11  3  58:34  3 00:58:34
   34099 Tartu Malev               M21            01:53  1  03:22  3  02:32  3  04:11  4  01:22  3  01:25  3  04:43  2  03:08  3  01:03  3  02:37  2  02:07  5  03:57  2  04:07  5  03:13  3  02:15  5  02:00  2  05:50  3  02:24  3  01:32  4  01:31  3  02:59  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:05     00:24     00:22     01:03     00:14     00:13     01:03     00:32     00:09     00:29     00:44     00:04     01:13     00:50     00:49     00:23     01:08     00:53     00:24     00:22     00:41    -00:23   
 4. Birgit Pokk               01:08:33 17:47:31   02:20  4  07:05  5  10:08  4  14:19  4  16:06  4  18:17  4  23:21  4  26:58  5  28:17  4  31:28  4  33:25  5  38:33  4  42:26  5  46:09  4  48:23  4  50:29  4  58:39  5  61:09  4  62:47  4  64:28  4  67:52  4  68:33  4 01:08:33
   25764 Kobras                    M21            02:20  4  04:45  6  03:03  5  04:11  4  01:47  4  02:11  6  05:04  3  03:37  5  01:19  4  03:11  5  01:57  4  05:08  4  03:53  4  03:43  5  02:14  3  02:06  5  08:10  6  02:30  4  01:38  5  01:41  4  03:24  3  00:41  4
                                                  00:22     01:47     00:53     01:03     00:39     00:59     01:24     01:01     00:25     01:03     00:34     01:15     00:59     01:20     00:48     00:29     03:28     00:59     00:30     00:32     01:06    -00:05   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           01:08:35 17:47:28   02:21  5  07:04  4  10:15  5  14:19  4  16:11  5  18:18  5  23:23  5  26:57  4  28:19  5  31:29  5  33:24  4  38:35  5  42:22  4  46:11  5  48:25  5  50:29  4  58:37  4  61:09  4  62:47  4  64:28  4  67:54  5  68:35  5 01:08:35
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:21  5  04:43  5  03:11  6  04:04  3  01:52  5  02:07  5  05:05  4  03:34  4  01:22  5  03:10  4  01:55  3  05:11  5  03:47  3  03:49  6  02:14  3  02:04  4  08:08  5  02:32  5  01:38  5  01:41  4  03:26  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:23     01:45     01:01     00:56     00:44     00:55     01:25     00:58     00:28     01:02     00:32     01:18     00:53     01:26     00:48     00:27     03:26     01:01     00:30     00:32     01:08    -00:05   
 6. Kaspar Kala               01:32:54 17:42:33   05:19  6  09:37  6  12:22  6  16:40  6  19:25  6  21:08  6  34:29  6  41:12  6  42:41  6  46:41  6  49:55  6  55:18  6  60:21  6  63:46  6  69:31  6  73:52  6  81:48  6  84:39  6  86:10  6  88:40  6  92:22  6  92:54  6 01:32:54
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            05:19  6  04:18  4  02:45  4  04:18  6  02:45  6  01:43  4  13:21  6  06:43  6  01:29  6  04:00  6  03:14  6  05:23  6  05:03  6  03:25  4  05:45  6  04:21  6  07:56  4  02:51  6  01:31  3  02:30  6  03:42  6  00:32  2
                                                  03:21     01:20     00:35     01:10     01:37     00:31     09:41     04:07     00:35     01:52     01:51     01:30     02:09     01:02     04:19     02:44     03:14     01:20     00:23     01:21     01:24    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:58     02:10     03:07     01:08     01:12     03:40     02:36     00:54     02:08     01:23     03:53     02:54     02:23     01:26     01:37     04:42     01:31     01:08     01:09     02:18     00:23   00:46:33

M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 33)  16.( 37)  17.( 31)  18.( 32)  19.( 35)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:56:48 18:30:28   02:22  3  05:40  2  08:34  3  11:37  2  12:56  2  14:08  2  18:34  2  22:08  2  23:05  2  25:26  2  27:53  2  31:50  1  35:39  2  38:09  1  40:16  1  41:56  1  48:45  1  50:41  1  51:54  1  53:17  1  56:06  1  56:48  1 00:56:48
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:22  3  03:18  1  02:54  4  03:03  2  01:19  3  01:12  1  04:26  1  03:34  4  00:57  1  02:21  1  02:27  3  03:57  1  03:49  3  02:30  1  02:07  1  01:40  1  06:49  4  01:56  1  01:13  1  01:23  1  02:49  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ken Raav                  00:59:04 18:12:34   01:54  1  05:16  1  07:47  1  12:04  3  13:20  3  14:46  3  19:30  3  22:42  3  23:39  3  26:16  3  28:03  3  32:15  3  36:20  3  39:34  3  41:49  2  43:56  2  49:40  2  52:04  2  53:41  2  55:12  2  58:14  2  59:04  2 00:59:04
   33496 Võru                      M35            01:54  1  03:22  2  02:31  3  04:17  4  01:16  1  01:26  3  04:44  3  03:12  2  00:57  1  02:37  3  01:47  1  04:12  2  04:05  4  03:14  3  02:15  2  02:07  3  05:44  2  02:24  3  01:37  3  01:31  2  03:02  2  00:50  3
                                                 -00:28     00:04    -00:23     01:14    -00:03     00:14     00:18    -00:22     00:00     00:16    -00:40     00:15     00:16     00:44     00:08     00:27    -01:05     00:28     00:24     00:08     00:13     00:08   
 3. Aares Fjodorov            01:02:17 18:48:58   01:57  2  05:49  3  08:07  2  11:08  1  12:26  1  13:51  1  18:21  1  21:11  1  22:13  1  24:45  1  27:48  1  32:10  2  35:26  1  38:41  2  44:02  3  46:10  3  51:21  3  53:17  3  54:33  3  56:07  3  61:45  3  62:17  3 01:02:17
   17350 Peko                      M35            01:57  2  03:52  3  02:18  1  03:01  1  01:18  2  01:25  2  04:30  2  02:50  1  01:02  3  02:32  2  03:03  4  04:22  3  03:16  1  03:15  4  05:21  5  02:08  4  05:11  1  01:56  1  01:16  2  01:34  3  05:38  5  00:32  1
                                                 -00:25     00:34    -00:36    -00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:04    -00:44     00:05     00:11     00:36     00:25    -00:33     00:45     03:14     00:28    -01:38     00:00     00:03     00:11     02:49    -00:10   
 4. Fred Needo                01:11:47 15:52:12   02:52  5  06:54  5  09:23  4  13:04  4  14:38  4  16:24  4  23:31  4  27:52  4  29:08  4  36:18  4  38:19  4  43:30  4  46:59  4  49:54  4  53:07  4  55:04  4  61:20  4  64:08  4  65:55  4  67:36  4  70:54  4  71:47  4 01:11:47
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:52  5  04:02  5  02:29  2  03:41  3  01:34  4  01:46  5  07:07  5  04:21  5  01:16  4  07:10  5  02:01  2  05:11  4  03:29  2  02:55  2  03:13  3  01:57  2  06:16  3  02:48  4  01:47  5  01:41  4  03:18  3  00:53  4
                                                  00:30     00:44    -00:25     00:38     00:15     00:34     02:41     00:47     00:19     04:49    -00:26     01:14    -00:20     00:25     01:06     00:17    -00:33     00:52     00:34     00:18     00:29     00:11   
 5. Semjon Malinovski         01:23:07 17:06:52   02:41  4  06:37  4  10:48  5  19:55  5  22:07  5  23:36  5  28:49  5  32:14  5  34:16  5  36:59  5  40:42  5  46:00  5  50:07  5  55:44  5  59:42  5  61:59  5  70:25  5  73:16  5  74:58  5  77:15  5  82:05  5  83:07  5 01:23:07
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35            02:41  4  03:56  4  04:11  5  09:07  5  02:12  5  01:29  4  05:13  4  03:25  3  02:02  5  02:43  4  03:43  5  05:18  5  04:07  5  05:37  5  03:58  4  02:17  5  08:26  5  02:51  5  01:42  4  02:17  5  04:50  4  01:02  5
                                                  00:19     00:38     01:17     06:04     00:53     00:17     00:47    -00:09     01:05     00:22     01:16     01:21     00:18     03:07     01:51     00:37     01:37     00:55     00:29     00:54     02:01     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     03:18     02:18     03:01     01:16     01:12     04:26     02:50     00:57     02:21     01:47     03:57     03:16     02:30     02:07     01:40     05:11     01:56     01:13     01:23     02:49     00:32   00:51:54

RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 54)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Christian Echere          01:25:19 16:40:16   06:22  4  10:24  1  12:48  3  13:55  1  18:07  3  20:13  1  23:37  3  27:15  2  32:06  3  35:21  2  37:26  1  42:49  3  46:47  2  52:12  2  65:50  2  73:52  2  84:51  1  85:19  1 01:25:19
       0 VK                        RADA2          06:22  4  04:02  1  02:24  3  01:07  1  04:12  4  02:06  1  03:24  3  03:38  1  04:51  3  03:15  2  02:05  2  05:23  4  03:58  1  05:25  1  13:38  2  08:02  1  10:59  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aarne Kink                01:25:29 16:40:13   06:21  3  10:25  3  12:47  2  13:56  3  18:06  1  20:14  2  23:35  2  27:15  2  32:05  2  35:23  3  37:28  3  42:47  2  46:47  2  52:12  2  65:51  3  73:53  3  85:01  2  85:29  2 01:25:29
       0 KV                        RADA2          06:21  3  04:04  2  02:22  1  01:09  2  04:10  2  02:08  2  03:21  2  03:40  2  04:50  2  03:18  3  02:05  2  05:19  3  04:00  2  05:25  1  13:39  4  08:02  1  11:08  3  00:28  2
                                                 -00:01     00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:03     00:00    -00:04     00:02     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:09     00:00   
 3. Toivo Saabas              01:25:31 16:40:12   06:20  2  10:24  1  12:46  1  13:55  1  18:06  1  20:14  2  23:31  1  27:14  1  32:02  1  35:20  1  37:27  2  42:45  1  46:45  1  52:10  1  65:48  1  73:51  1  85:05  3  85:31  3 01:25:31
       0 KV                        RADA2          06:20  2  04:04  2  02:22  1  01:09  2  04:11  3  02:08  2  03:17  1  03:43  3  04:48  1  03:18  3  02:07  4  05:18  2  04:00  2  05:25  1  13:38  2  08:03  3  11:14  4  00:26  1
                                                 -00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:07     00:05    -00:03     00:03     00:02    -00:05     00:02     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:15    -00:02   
 4. Rauno Raidma              01:37:28 15:56:48   04:32  1  16:33  4  21:37  4  23:35  4  27:31  4  30:38  4  34:53  4  40:09  4  45:25  4  48:07  4  49:56  4  53:51  4  59:10  4  72:02  4  81:37  4  93:00  4  96:52  4  97:28  4 01:37:28
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          04:32  1  12:01  4  05:04  4  01:58  4  03:56  1  03:07  4  04:15  4  05:16  4  05:16  4  02:42  1  01:49  1  03:55  1  05:19  4  12:52  4  09:35  1  11:23  4  03:52  1  00:36  4
                                                 -01:50     07:59     02:40     00:51    -00:16     01:01     00:51     01:38     00:25    -00:33    -00:16    -01:28     01:21     07:27    -04:03     03:21    -07:07     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     04:02     02:22     01:07     03:56     02:06     03:17     03:38     04:48     02:42     01:49     03:55     03:58     05:25     09:35     08:02     03:52     00:26   01:09:32

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 54)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eke Ots                   01:50:05 17:20:27   03:34  1  32:17  1  35:15  1  36:33  1  41:15  1  43:45  1  47:38  1  51:43  1  57:40  1  64:51  1  66:46  1  73:02  1  76:57  1  85:47  1  98:09  1 107:19  1 109:24  1 110:05  1 01:50:05
   20690 Võru                      M16            03:34  1  28:43  1  02:58  1  01:18  1  04:42  1  02:30  1  03:53  1  04:05  1  05:57  1  07:11  1  01:55  1  06:16  1  03:55  1  08:50  1  12:22  1  09:10  1  02:05  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     28:43     02:58     01:18     04:42     02:30     03:53     04:05     05:57     07:11     01:55     06:16     03:55     08:50     12:22     09:10     02:05     00:41   01:50:05

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 54)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:58:22 17:33:09   02:32  1  04:28  1  06:59  1  08:12  1  11:18  1  12:35  1  18:20  1  21:23  1  25:08  1  27:29  1  28:58  1  31:54  1  35:55  1  39:30  1  46:37  1  54:08  1  57:23  1  58:22  1 00:58:22
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            02:32  1  01:56  1  02:31  1  01:13  1  03:06  1  01:17  2  05:45  2  03:03  1  03:45  1  02:21  2  01:29  1  02:56  1  04:01  1  03:35  1  07:07  1  07:31  1  03:15  4  00:59  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Timo Asikainen            01:15:48 16:35:54   03:13  3  06:08  4  09:14  3  10:58  3  15:38  3  17:22  3  25:02  3  29:16  2  35:01  2  39:56  2  41:49  2  45:43  2  50:42  3  55:27  2  64:51  2  72:54  2  74:58  2  75:48  2 01:15:48
       0 Soome                     M45            03:13  3  02:55  4  03:06  2  01:44  5  04:40  4  01:44  4  07:40  5  04:14  3  05:45  6  04:55  4  01:53  4  03:54  5  04:59  5  04:45  2  09:24  3  08:03  3  02:04  2  00:50  4
                                                  00:41     00:59     00:35     00:31     01:34     00:27     01:55     01:11     02:00     02:34     00:24     00:58     00:58     01:10     02:17     00:32    -01:11    -00:09   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            01:20:42 17:39:15   02:36  2  04:37  2  09:09  2  10:48  2  14:40  2  15:49  2  27:25  4  30:51  4  35:27  3  41:13  4  42:43  4  46:01  3  50:08  2  59:20  4  69:20  4  78:20  3  80:06  3  80:42  3 01:20:42
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:36  2  02:01  2  04:32  5  01:39  4  03:52  3  01:09  1  11:36  6  03:26  2  04:36  2  05:46  6  01:30  2  03:18  4  04:07  2  09:12  5  10:00  4  09:00  4  01:46  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:04     00:05     02:01     00:26     00:46    -00:08     05:51     00:23     00:51     03:25     00:01     00:22     00:06     05:37     02:53     01:29    -01:29    -00:23   
 4. Madis Haug                01:27:00 16:28:28   03:24  4  05:57  3  09:45  4  11:07  4  17:28  4  19:02  4  22:27  2  30:40  3  36:08  4  40:09  3  41:55  3  46:43  4  50:55  4  58:59  3  67:31  3  83:35  4  86:18  4  87:00  4 01:27:00
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:24  4  02:33  3  03:48  4  01:22  2  06:21  6  01:34  3  03:25  1  08:13  6  05:28  4  04:01  3  01:46  3  04:48  6  04:12  3  08:04  4  08:32  2  16:04  6  02:43  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:52     00:37     01:17     00:09     03:15     00:17    -02:20     05:10     01:43     01:40     00:17     01:52     00:11     04:29     01:25     08:33    -00:32    -00:17   
 5. Marko Laanes              01:52:07 18:14:21   05:31  5  20:03  6  23:29  5  24:54  5  28:27  5  30:46  5  37:44  5  44:46  5  49:56  5  52:08  5  54:33  5  57:48  5  62:40  5  77:40  5  94:19  5 106:49  5 111:13  5 112:07  5 01:52:07
   37404                           M45            05:31  5  14:32  6  03:26  3  01:25  3  03:33  2  02:19  6  06:58  3  07:02  4  05:10  3  02:12  1  02:25  5  03:15  3  04:52  4  15:00  6  16:39  5  12:30  5  04:24  6  00:54  5
                                                  02:59     12:36     00:55     00:12     00:27     01:02     01:13     03:59     01:25    -00:09     00:56     00:19     00:51     11:25     09:32     04:59     01:09    -00:05   
 6. Heino Pall                02:12:58 17:17:02   07:08  6  18:33  5  27:51  6  30:21  6  35:53  6  37:54  6  45:18  6  53:08  6  58:42  6  64:13  6  68:07  6  71:21  6  77:47  6  84:17  6 120:26  6 128:07  6 132:21  6 132:58  6 02:12:58
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            07:08  6  11:25  5  09:18  6  02:30  6  05:32  5  02:01  5  07:24  4  07:50  5  05:34  5  05:31  5  03:54  6  03:14  2  06:26  6  06:30  3  36:09  6  07:41  2  04:14  5  00:37  2
                                                  04:36     09:29     06:47     01:17     02:26     00:44     01:39     04:47     01:49     03:10     02:25     00:18     02:25     02:55     29:02     00:10     00:59    -00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     01:56     02:31     01:13     03:06     01:09     03:25     03:03     03:45     02:12     01:29     02:56     04:01     03:35     07:07     07:31     01:46     00:36   00:53:53

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 54)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             01:44:48 16:32:49   05:45  1  08:55  1  14:47  1  16:43  1  22:05  1  24:01  1  28:33  1  33:59  1  41:25  1  46:10  1  48:45  1  53:39  1  58:51  1  71:04  1  84:06  1 100:58  1 103:23  1 104:48  1 01:44:48
    5043 Võru                      N21            05:45  1  03:10  1  05:52  1  01:56  1  05:22  1  01:56  1  04:32  1  05:26  1  07:26  1  04:45  1  02:35  1  04:54  1  05:12  1  12:13  1  13:02  1  16:52  1  02:25  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:45     03:10     05:52     01:56     05:22     01:56     04:32     05:26     07:26     04:45     02:35     04:54     05:12     12:13     13:02     16:52     02:25     01:25   01:44:48

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 54)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Riina Laanjõe             01:07:51 16:43:41   03:13  4  06:08  3  09:05  2  10:41  2  14:25  2  16:49  2  20:44  3  24:49  2  29:44  2  32:34  2  34:18  2  38:43  2  42:51  2  48:28  2  56:52  2  65:04  1  67:00  1  67:51  1 01:07:51
    2335 Kobras                    N35            03:13  4  02:55  3  02:57  3  01:36  3  03:44  2  02:24  5  03:55  5  04:05  2  04:55  2  02:50  2  01:44  3  04:25  5  04:08  3  05:37  1  08:24  2  08:12  2  01:56  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeli Raudsik            01:10:40 16:12:34   02:56  3  05:09  2  10:35  4  12:11  4  16:15  4  17:47  4  21:03  4  24:45  1  29:37  1  32:12  1  33:45  1  36:45  1  41:07  1  47:09  1  56:38  1  66:06  2  69:46  2  70:40  2 01:10:40
    3473 Võru                      N35            02:56  3  02:13  1  05:26  5  01:36  3  04:04  3  01:32  1  03:16  3  03:42  1  04:52  1  02:35  1  01:33  1  03:00  1  04:22  4  06:02  2  09:29  3  09:28  3  03:40  4  00:54  4
                                                 -00:17    -00:42     02:29     00:00     00:20    -00:52    -00:39    -00:23    -00:03    -00:15    -00:11    -01:25     00:14     00:25     01:05     01:16     01:44     00:03   
 3. Ülle Hollo                01:21:44 15:24:38   02:42  1  05:06  1  07:46  1  09:45  1  13:49  1  16:07  1  19:48  1  26:00  4  32:35  4  36:11  4  38:02  4  42:02  4  47:28  4  54:23  4  65:36  3  76:19  3  80:44  3  81:44  3 01:21:44
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:42  1  02:24  2  02:40  2  01:59  5  04:04  3  02:18  4  03:41  4  06:12  4  06:35  5  03:36  4  01:51  4  04:00  3  05:26  5  06:55  4  11:13  4  10:43  4  04:25  5  01:00  5
                                                 -00:31    -00:31    -00:17     00:23     00:20    -00:06    -00:14     02:07     01:40     00:46     00:07    -00:25     01:18     01:18     02:49     02:31     02:29     00:09   
 4. Inga Siegert              01:21:48 17:54:28   02:54  2  11:50  5  14:23  5  15:35  5  19:18  5  20:54  5  23:59  5  35:19  5  40:33  5  46:02  5  47:38  5  51:17  5  54:38  5  64:16  5  71:44  5  78:43  4  81:13  4  81:48  4 01:21:48
   13522 Võru                      N35            02:54  2  08:56  5  02:33  1  01:12  1  03:43  1  01:36  3  03:05  2  11:20  5  05:14  3  05:29  5  01:36  2  03:39  2  03:21  1  09:38  5  07:28  1  06:59  1  02:30  3  00:35  1
                                                 -00:19     06:01    -00:24    -00:24    -00:01    -00:48    -00:50     07:15     00:19     02:39    -00:08    -00:46    -00:47     04:01    -00:56    -01:13     00:34    -00:16   
 5. Katre Palo                01:25:07 15:58:33   03:13  4  06:50  4  10:04  3  11:29  3  16:08  3  17:41  3  20:43  2  24:52  3  30:16  3  33:41  3  35:44  3  39:55  3  43:59  3  50:34  3  67:11  4  82:43  5  84:29  5  85:07  5 01:25:07
   15367 Võru                      N35            03:13  4  03:37  4  03:14  4  01:25  2  04:39  5  01:33  2  03:02  1  04:09  3  05:24  4  03:25  3  02:03  5  04:11  4  04:04  2  06:35  3  16:37  5  15:32  5  01:46  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:42     00:17    -00:11     00:55    -00:51    -00:53     00:04     00:29     00:35     00:19    -00:14    -00:04     00:58     08:13     07:20    -00:10    -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     02:13     02:33     01:12     03:43     01:32     03:02     03:42     04:52     02:35     01:33     03:00     03:21     05:37     07:28     06:59     01:46     00:35   00:58:25

RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 54)  12.( 50)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arnold Laatspera          01:12:30 16:40:55   09:48  4  14:16  3  16:05  3  22:19  1  24:26  1  35:12  4  41:17  3  47:02  2  52:39  3  55:26  1  57:38  2  59:18  1  66:01  1  71:45  1  72:30  1 01:12:30
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:48  4  04:28  3  01:49  4  06:14  3  02:07  4  10:46  8  06:05  7  05:45  1  05:37  8  02:47  4  02:12  3  01:40  2  06:43  8  05:44  5  00:45  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander-Mark Kappi     01:12:33 16:40:50   10:02  6  14:24  5  16:03  1  22:28  2  24:33  3  33:42  1  41:15  1  47:01  1  52:38  2  55:30  3  57:42  3  59:20  3  66:16  4  72:01  3  72:33  2 01:12:33
       0 KV                        RADA3          10:02  6  04:22  1  01:39  3  06:25  4  02:05  2  09:09  3  07:33 10  05:46  2  05:37  8  02:52  6  02:12  3  01:38  1  06:56 10  05:45  6  00:32  1
                                                  00:14    -00:06    -00:10     00:11    -00:02    -01:37     01:28     00:01     00:00     00:05     00:00    -00:02     00:13     00:01    -00:13   
 2. Alex-Sander Visnapuu      01:12:33 16:40:53   09:56  5  14:29  7  16:06  4  22:31  4  24:36  4  34:44  3  41:21  4  47:13  4  52:32  1  55:36  4  57:43  4  59:33  4  66:11  2  72:01  3  72:33  2 01:12:33
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:56  5  04:33  4  01:37  2  06:25  4  02:05  2  10:08  5  06:37  8  05:52  4  05:19  6  03:04  8  02:07  2  01:50  5  06:38  7  05:50  8  00:32  1
                                                  00:08     00:05    -00:12     00:11    -00:02    -00:38     00:32     00:07    -00:18     00:17    -00:05     00:10    -00:05     00:06    -00:13   
 4. Aleksandr Gomzhin         01:12:41 16:40:51   10:03  7  14:28  6  16:04  2  22:30  3  24:31  2  33:47  2  41:15  1  47:03  3  52:39  3  55:29  2  57:35  1  59:18  1  66:12  3  71:57  2  72:41  4 01:12:41
       0 KV                        RADA3          10:03  7  04:25  2  01:36  1  06:26  6  02:01  1  09:16  4  07:28  9  05:48  3  05:36  7  02:50  5  02:06  1  01:43  3  06:54  9  05:45  6  00:44  5
                                                  00:15    -00:03    -00:13     00:12    -00:06    -01:30     01:23     00:03    -00:01     00:03    -00:06     00:03     00:11     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Ralf Rokko Koemets        01:13:03 17:29:41   08:53  1  14:10  1  17:37  5  24:12  5  26:43  5  37:19  5  42:56  5  51:15  5  55:43  5  58:18  5  61:06  5  63:05  5  66:49  7  72:19  6  73:03  5 01:13:03
       0 KV                        RADA3          08:53  1  05:17  8  03:27  7  06:35  9  02:31  6  10:36  6  05:37  6  08:19  7  04:28  2  02:35  2  02:48  9  01:59  6  03:44  5  05:30  2  00:44  5
                                                 -00:55     00:49     01:38     00:21     00:24    -00:10    -00:28     02:34    -01:09    -00:12     00:36     00:19    -02:59    -00:14    -00:01   
 6. Sass Kesküla              01:13:12 17:29:33   09:08  3  14:18  4  17:47  6  24:16  6  26:50  6  40:30  7  43:51  7  51:25  6  55:47  6  58:44  7  61:13  6  63:14  6  66:47  5  72:15  5  73:12  6 01:13:12
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:08  3  05:10  6  03:29  8  06:29  7  02:34  8  13:40 10  03:21  1  07:34  5  04:22  1  02:57  7  02:29  5  02:01  8  03:33  1  05:28  1  00:57  8
                                                 -00:40     00:42     01:40     00:15     00:27     02:54    -02:44     01:49    -01:15     00:10     00:17     00:21    -03:10    -00:16     00:12   
 7. Robert Lõhmus             01:13:30 17:29:35   09:04  2  14:14  2  18:14  7  24:26  7  26:52  7  37:28  6  43:04  6  51:25  6  55:54  7  58:39  6  61:15  7  63:15  7  66:48  6  72:27  7  73:30  7 01:13:30
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:04  2  05:10  6  04:00 11  06:12  2  02:26  5  10:36  6  05:36  5  08:21  8  04:29  3  02:45  3  02:36  7  02:00  7  03:33  1  05:39  4  01:03  9
                                                 -00:44     00:42     02:11    -00:02     00:19    -00:10    -00:29     02:36    -01:08    -00:02     00:24     00:20    -03:10    -00:05     00:18   
 8. Oliver Loorpuu            01:14:20 17:28:26   10:17  8  15:26  8  18:59  8  25:31  8  28:03  8  41:34  8  44:56  8  52:37  8  57:06  8  59:34  8  62:18  8  64:27  8  68:05  8  73:38  8  74:20  8 01:14:20
       0 KV                        RADA3          10:17  8  05:09  5  03:33  9  06:32  8  02:32  7  13:31  9  03:22  2  07:41  6  04:29  3  02:28  1  02:44  8  02:09  9  03:38  3  05:33  3  00:42  4
                                                  00:29     00:41     01:44     00:18     00:25     02:45    -02:43     01:56    -01:08    -00:19     00:32     00:29    -03:05    -00:11    -00:03   
 9. Aare Rätsepp              01:36:55 17:32:57   10:33  9  19:12  9  22:51  9  33:16  9  39:18 10  46:16  9  50:47  9  62:27  9  68:57  9  74:21  9  78:17  9  81:29  9  86:51  9  95:39  9  96:55  9 01:36:55
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          10:33  9  08:39 10  03:39 10  10:25 11  06:02 11  06:58  1  04:31  4  11:40 10  06:30 11  05:24 11  03:56 11  03:12 11  05:22  6  08:48  9  01:16 11
                                                  00:45     04:11     01:50     04:11     03:55    -03:48    -01:34     05:55     00:53     02:37     01:44     01:32    -01:21     03:04     00:31   
10. Ly Liivak                 01:54:46 17:39:18   21:21 11  30:00 11  32:58 11  42:11 11  45:35 11  52:42 10  63:03 10  76:47 10  82:46 10  87:53 10  90:23 10  92:32 10 100:23 10 114:07 10 114:46 10 01:54:46
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          21:21 11  08:39 10  02:58  6  09:13 10  03:24 10  07:07  2  10:21 11  13:44 11  05:59 10  05:07 10  02:30  6  02:09  9  07:51 11  13:44 10  00:39  3
                                                  11:33     04:11     01:09     02:59     01:17    -03:39     04:16     07:59     00:22     02:20     00:18     00:29     01:08     08:00    -00:06   
11. Madis Davõdov             02:08:19 17:17:37   19:14 10  27:46 10  29:50 10  35:25 10  38:08  9  72:00 11  75:43 11  84:39 11  89:38 11  93:01 11  95:50 11  97:33 11 101:15 11 127:04 11 128:19 11 02:08:19
   39962 Võru                      RADA3          19:14 10  08:32  9  02:04  5  05:35  1  02:43  9  33:52 11  03:43  3  08:56  9  04:59  5  03:23  9  02:49 10  01:43  3  03:42  4  25:49 11  01:15 10
                                                  09:26     04:04     00:15    -00:39     00:36     23:06    -02:22     03:11    -00:38     00:36     00:37     00:03    -03:01     20:05     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:53     04:22     01:36     05:35     02:01     06:58     03:21     05:45     04:22     02:28     02:06     01:38     03:33     05:28     00:32   00:58:38

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 54)  12.( 50)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Peltokuikko          00:48:09 16:41:51   04:47  1  08:14  1  09:49  1  14:24  1  16:08  1  21:42  1  24:10  1  30:13  1  34:10  1  36:06  1  38:01  1  39:28  1  42:37  1  47:06  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
       0 Soome                     N45            04:47  1  03:27  1  01:35  1  04:35  3  01:44  2  05:34  3  02:28  1  06:03  3  03:57  3  01:56  2  01:55  1  01:27  1  03:09  2  04:29  1  01:03  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:00:50 17:34:57   07:56  4  11:57  3  14:09  3  18:33  2  20:12  2  34:31  6  37:28  6  42:57  4  46:09  2  48:17  2  50:22  2  52:07  2  55:04  2  60:12  2  60:50  2 01:00:50
   16421 Võru                      N45            07:56  4  04:01  3  02:12  4  04:24  1  01:39  1  14:19  8  02:57  2  05:29  1  03:12  1  02:08  3  02:05  2  01:45  3  02:57  1  05:08  4  00:38  1
                                                  03:09     00:34     00:37    -00:11    -00:05     08:45     00:29    -00:34    -00:45     00:12     00:10     00:18    -00:12     00:39    -00:25   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:02:33 17:33:57   09:36  6  13:37  6  15:33  6  20:38  5  22:24  4  33:05  5  36:06  5  43:30  5  47:09  4  49:19  4  51:25  3  53:05  3  56:21  3  61:16  3  62:33  3 01:02:33
    2008 Võru                      N45            09:36  6  04:01  3  01:56  2  05:05  4  01:46  3  10:41  7  03:01  3  07:24  4  03:39  2  02:10  4  02:06  3  01:40  2  03:16  3  04:55  3  01:17  6
                                                  04:49     00:34     00:21     00:30     00:02     05:07     00:33     01:21    -00:18     00:14     00:11     00:13     00:07     00:26     00:14   
 4. Heli Haug                 01:03:20 18:36:21   06:53  2  11:32  2  13:52  2  20:06  4  22:17  3  29:08  2  32:28  2  39:54  3  46:41  3  49:05  3  51:30  4  53:27  4  56:47  4  62:01  4  63:20  4 01:03:20
    3714 Võru                      N45            06:53  2  04:39  5  02:20  5  06:14  5  02:11  4  06:51  4  03:20  5  07:26  5  06:47  6  02:24  5  02:25  4  01:57  4  03:20  4  05:14  5  01:19  7
                                                  02:06     01:12     00:45     01:39     00:27     01:17     00:52     01:23     02:50     00:28     00:30     00:30     00:11     00:45     00:16   
 5. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:11:17 17:58:37   07:00  3  12:10  4  14:45  5  22:26  6  25:47  6  30:55  4  35:15  4  43:34  6  48:49  5  51:59  5  55:03  5  57:31  5  61:42  5  70:01  5  71:17  5 01:11:17
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:00  3  05:10  6  02:35  6  07:41  6  03:21  5  05:08  2  04:20  6  08:19  6  05:15  4  03:10  7  03:04  6  02:28  6  04:11  5  08:19  6  01:16  5
                                                  02:13     01:43     01:00     03:06     01:37    -00:26     01:52     02:16     01:18     01:14     01:09     01:01     01:02     03:50     00:13   
 6. Alla Tasso                01:11:34 17:00:42   08:37  5  12:30  5  14:27  4  18:55  3  25:42  5  29:25  3  32:29  3  38:05  2  53:49  6  55:23  6  58:47  6  61:29  6  66:02  6  70:55  6  71:34  6 01:11:34
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            08:37  5  03:53  2  01:57  3  04:28  2  06:47  8  03:43  1  03:04  4  05:36  2  15:44  8  01:34  1  03:24  7  02:42  7  04:33  6  04:53  2  00:39  2
                                                  03:50     00:26     00:22    -00:07     05:03    -01:51     00:36    -00:27     11:47    -00:22     01:29     01:15     01:24     00:24    -00:24   
 7. Virgi Kalda               01:36:48 17:33:02   10:25  7  18:43  7  22:44  7  33:13  7  39:11  7  46:15  7  50:40  7  62:25  7  68:45  7  74:42  7  78:16  7  81:26  7  86:44  7  95:29  7  96:48  7 01:36:48
   35333 Võru                      N45            10:25  7  08:18  7  04:01  8  10:29  8  05:58  7  07:04  5  04:25  7  11:45  7  06:20  5  05:57  8  03:34  8  03:10  8  05:18  7  08:45  7  01:19  7
                                                  05:38     04:51     02:26     05:54     04:14     01:30     01:57     05:42     02:23     04:01     01:39     01:43     02:09     04:16     00:16   
 8. Kersti Ilves              01:54:42 17:39:19   21:21  8  30:02  8  32:58  8  42:14  8  45:50  8  54:09  8  63:14  8  76:44  8  85:16  8  87:49  8  90:25  8  92:26  8 100:07  8 114:01  8 114:42  8 01:54:42
   16478 Võru                      N45            21:21  8  08:41  8  02:56  7  09:16  7  03:36  6  08:19  6  09:05  8  13:30  8  08:32  7  02:33  6  02:36  5  02:01  5  07:41  8  13:54  8  00:41  3
                                                  16:34     05:14     01:21     04:41     01:52     02:45     06:37     07:27     04:35     00:37     00:41     00:34     04:32     09:25    -00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     03:27     01:35     04:24     01:39     03:43     02:28     05:29     03:12     01:34     01:55     01:27     02:57     04:29     00:38   00:43:44

M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 54)  12.( 50)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Markus Davõdov       02:08:20 17:17:35   19:18  1  28:06  1  29:58  1  35:29  1  38:14  1  72:07  1  75:50  1  84:45  1  89:37  1  93:05  1  95:56  1  97:39  1 101:20  1 127:04  1 128:20  1 02:08:20
   34720 Võru                      M14            19:18  1  08:48  1  01:52  1  05:31  1  02:45  1  33:53  1  03:43  1  08:55  1  04:52  1  03:28  1  02:51  1  01:43  1  03:41  1  25:44  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       19:18     08:48     01:52     05:31     02:45     33:53     03:43     08:55     04:52     03:28     02:51     01:43     03:41     25:44     01:16   02:08:20

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 54)  12.( 50)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:01 17:01:35   05:35  2  08:59  2  10:36  1  16:11  2  17:39  1  24:01  1  27:18  1  33:13  1  37:22  1  39:32  1  43:04  1  44:52  1  48:06  1  52:54  1  54:01  1 00:54:01
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:35  2  03:24  1  01:37  1  05:35  3  01:28  1  06:22  2  03:17  2  05:55  2  04:09  3  02:10  1  03:32  6  01:48  2  03:14  2  04:48  1  01:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:59:40 17:21:01   06:26  4  11:01  4  12:56  3  18:46  4  20:47  3  24:24  2  27:46  2  34:59  2  41:13  2  44:07  2  46:34  2  48:59  2  52:34  2  58:32  2  59:40  2 00:59:40
   21266 Võru                      M60            06:26  4  04:35  3  01:55  2  05:50  4  02:01  3  03:37  1  03:22  3  07:13  4  06:14  6  02:54  5  02:27  3  02:25  5  03:35  5  05:58  4  01:08  5
                                                  00:51     01:11     00:18     00:15     00:33    -02:45     00:05     01:18     02:05     00:44    -01:05     00:37     00:21     01:10     00:01   
 3. Mati Külaase              01:05:06 17:07:30   06:08  3  10:46  3  13:15  4  18:42  3  21:02  4  30:31  3  38:42  3  45:36  3  49:02  3  51:44  3  54:01  3  55:47  3  59:11  3  64:10  3  65:06  3 01:05:06
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:08  3  04:38  4  02:29  5  05:27  2  02:20  4  09:29  4  08:11  6  06:54  3  03:26  1  02:42  4  02:17  2  01:46  1  03:24  3  04:59  2  00:56  2
                                                  00:33     01:14     00:52    -00:08     00:52     03:07     04:54     00:59    -00:43     00:32    -01:15    -00:02     00:10     00:11    -00:11   
 4. Aigar Pindmaa             01:07:00 17:16:29   05:12  1  08:47  1  11:07  2  16:07  1  17:53  2  38:43  5  41:19  4  47:13  4  50:43  4  53:05  4  55:14  4  57:12  4  59:58  4  66:09  4  67:00  4 01:07:00
    3724 Võru                      M60            05:12  1  03:35  2  02:20  3  05:00  1  01:46  2  20:50  5  02:36  1  05:54  1  03:30  2  02:22  2  02:09  1  01:58  3  02:46  1  06:11  5  00:51  1
                                                 -00:23     00:11     00:43    -00:35     00:18     14:28    -00:41    -00:01    -00:39     00:12    -01:23     00:10    -00:28     01:23    -00:16   
 5. Georg Ruuda               01:17:51 16:38:56   08:48  6  14:48  6  17:45  6  25:10  6  28:46  6  35:59  4  43:14  5  54:35  5  60:11  5  62:41  5  65:17  5  67:50  5  71:24  5  76:40  5  77:51  5 01:17:51
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            08:48  6  06:00  6  02:57  6  07:25  5  03:36  6  07:13  3  07:15  5  11:21  6  05:36  4  02:30  3  02:36  4  02:33  6  03:34  4  05:16  3  01:11  6
                                                  03:13     02:36     01:20     01:50     02:08     00:51     03:58     05:26     01:27     00:20    -00:56     00:45     00:20     00:28     00:04   
 6. Rudolf Mürk               01:34:57 17:13:00   07:46  5  12:54  5  15:17  5  24:35  5  27:18  5  55:21  6  59:05  6  66:53  6  72:56  6  75:50  6  79:03  6  81:10  6  86:08  6  93:51  6  94:57  6 01:34:57
    1064 Võru                      M60            07:46  5  05:08  5  02:23  4  09:18  6  02:43  5  28:03  6  03:44  4  07:48  5  06:03  5  02:54  5  03:13  5  02:07  4  04:58  6  07:43  6  01:06  3
                                                  02:11     01:44     00:46     03:43     01:15     21:41     00:27     01:53     01:54     00:44    -00:19     00:19     01:44     02:55    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:12     03:24     01:37     05:00     01:28     03:37     02:36     05:54     03:26     02:10     02:09     01:46     02:46     04:48     00:51   00:46:44

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artur Kruuda              00:38:04 17:26:11   03:10  2  06:20  2  08:02  2  11:43  2  23:01  3  28:04  2  30:59  2  32:58  2  34:07  1  37:25  2  38:04  1 00:38:04
   36220 Võru Biathlon             RADA4          03:10  2  03:10  2  01:42  1  03:41  2  11:18  5  05:03  1  02:55  2  01:59  1  01:09  1  03:18  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Kruuda           00:38:07 17:26:12   03:07  1  06:16  1  08:00  1  11:40  1  22:58  2  28:01  1  30:57  1  32:56  1  34:10  2  37:23  1  38:07  2 00:38:07
   10353 Aigren                    RADA4          03:07  1  03:09  1  01:44  2  03:40  1  11:18  5  05:03  1  02:56  3  01:59  1  01:14  2  03:13  1  00:44  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:05     00:05   
 3. Piret Lilover             00:48:28 16:57:46   04:44  3  12:23  3  14:52  3  19:38  3  22:42  1  31:00  3  33:49  3  40:18  3  41:40  3  47:36  3  48:28  3 00:48:28
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          04:44  3  07:39  3  02:29  4  04:46  3  03:04  1  08:18  4  02:49  1  06:29  6  01:22  3  05:56  6  00:52  3
                                                  01:34     04:29     00:47     01:05    -08:14     03:15    -00:06     04:30     00:13     02:38     00:13   
 4. Tiit Melts                01:07:13 17:10:23   09:03  5  18:06  4  22:04  4  30:18  4  35:53  4  47:01  4  51:02  4  55:59  4  59:48  4  65:05  4  67:13  4 01:07:13
   24677 Võru                      RADA4          09:03  5  09:03  4  03:58  5  08:14  5  05:35  2  11:08  5  04:01  5  04:57  3  03:49  5  05:17  4  02:08  5
                                                  05:53     05:53     02:16     04:33    -05:43     06:05     01:06     02:58     02:40     01:59     01:29   
 4. Mailis Koger              01:07:13 17:10:23   09:03  5  18:06  4  22:04  4  30:18  4  35:53  4  47:01  4  51:02  4  55:59  4  59:48  4  65:05  4  67:13  4 01:07:13
   39655 Võru                      RADA4          09:03  5  09:03  4  03:58  5  08:14  5  05:35  2  11:08  5  04:01  5  04:57  3  03:49  5  05:17  4  02:08  5
                                                  05:53     05:53     02:16     04:33    -05:43     06:05     01:06     02:58     02:40     01:59     01:29   
 6. Karin Tepaskent           01:11:56 15:48:36   04:58  4  33:19  6  35:28  6  41:17  6  47:54  6  55:46  6  59:39  6  64:39  6  66:57  6  70:43  6  71:56  6 01:11:56
   24933 Võru                      RADA4          04:58  4  28:21  6  02:09  3  05:49  4  06:37  4  07:52  3  03:53  4  05:00  5  02:18  4  03:46  3  01:13  4
                                                  01:48     25:11     00:27     02:08    -04:41     02:49     00:58     03:01     01:09     00:28     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     03:09     01:42     03:40     03:04     05:03     02:49     01:59     01:09     03:13     00:39   00:29:34

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Saara Soome               00:44:50 18:16:16   05:28  1  09:12  1  12:58  1  19:24  1  23:33  1  31:27  1  34:14  1  38:57  1  40:49  1  43:54  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
   36203 Võru                      N12            05:28  1  03:44  1  03:46  1  06:26  1  04:09  1  07:54  1  02:47  1  04:43  1  01:52  1  03:05  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     03:44     03:46     06:26     04:09     07:54     02:47     04:43     01:52     03:05     00:56   00:44:50

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Merili Tasso              00:44:22 17:00:41   05:12  1  11:32  1  13:13  1  18:20  1  20:42  1  27:42  1  30:46  1  33:55  1  36:32  1  43:46  1  44:22  1 00:44:22
   23110 Väimela                   N14            05:12  1  06:20  1  01:41  1  05:07  1  02:22  1  07:00  1  03:04  1  03:09  1  02:37  1  07:14  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:12     06:20     01:41     05:07     02:22     07:00     03:04     03:09     02:37     07:14     00:36   00:44:22

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taaniel Melts             01:06:49 17:10:19   09:03  2  18:03  1  22:46  2  31:02  2  36:02  2  47:17  1  51:45  2  56:30  2  60:07  2  65:26  2  66:49  1 01:06:49
   39635 Siilike                   M12            09:03  2  09:00  1  04:43  2  08:16  2  05:00  1  11:15  1  04:28  2  04:45  1  03:37  1  05:19  2  01:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Melts             01:07:13 17:10:32   08:56  1  18:06  2  22:10  1  30:08  1  35:43  1  47:22  2  51:09  1  56:09  1  59:49  1  64:59  1  67:13  2 01:07:13
   39634 Siilike                   M12            08:56  1  09:10  2  04:04  1  07:58  1  05:35  2  11:39  2  03:47  1  05:00  2  03:40  2  05:10  1  02:14  2
                                                 -00:07     00:10    -00:39    -00:18     00:35     00:24    -00:41     00:15     00:03    -00:09     00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:56     09:00     04:04     07:58     05:00     11:15     03:47     04:45     03:37     05:10     01:23   01:04:55

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 00:58:25 15:53:49   06:43  4  12:24  3  14:58  2  20:43  2  24:58  2  36:57  2  40:27  1  45:41  1  52:15  1  56:23  1  58:25  1 00:58:25
    5017 Võru                      N60            06:43  4  05:41  1  02:34  3  05:45  1  04:15  1  11:59  5  03:30  3  05:14  4  06:34  5  04:08  3  02:02  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          01:06:27 15:53:03   05:35  3  12:10  2  15:12  3  21:05  3  39:34  3  47:25  3  50:33  2  54:55  2  58:09  2  65:06  2  66:27  2 01:06:27
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            05:35  3  06:35  3  03:02  4  05:53  3  18:29  5  07:51  1  03:08  2  04:22  1  03:14  3  06:57  5  01:21  3
                                                 -01:08     00:54     00:28     00:08     14:14    -04:08    -00:22    -00:52    -03:20     02:49    -00:41   
 3. Inge Eit                  01:09:59 15:33:06   05:01  2  11:03  1  13:04  1  19:08  1  23:28  1  35:08  1  52:10  3  58:30  3  64:08  3  67:57  3  69:59  3 01:09:59
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            05:01  2  06:02  2  02:01  1  06:04  4  04:20  2  11:40  4  17:02  5  06:20  5  05:38  4  03:49  2  02:02  4
                                                 -01:42     00:21    -00:33     00:19     00:05    -00:19     13:32     01:06    -00:56    -00:19     00:00   
 4. Talvi Trell               01:10:53 17:04:17   08:17  5  20:05  4  25:06  4  33:11  4  46:56  4  55:27  4  58:14  4  62:40  4  64:31  4  69:40  4  70:53  4 01:10:53
    5021 Võru                      N60            08:17  5  11:48  4  05:01  5  08:05  5  13:45  4  08:31  3  02:47  1  04:26  2  01:51  1  05:09  4  01:13  1
                                                  01:34     06:07     02:27     02:20     09:30    -03:28    -00:43    -00:48    -04:43     01:01    -00:49   
 5. Anne Reiljan              01:11:54 15:48:37   04:58  1  33:27  5  35:28  5  41:19  5  47:51  5  55:50  5  59:37  5  64:39  5  66:55  5  70:41  5  71:54  5 01:11:54
   24979 Sõmerpalu                 N60            04:58  1  28:29  5  02:01  1  05:51  2  06:32  3  07:59  2  03:47  4  05:02  3  02:16  2  03:46  1  01:13  1
                                                 -01:45     22:48    -00:33     00:06     02:17    -04:00     00:17    -00:12    -04:18    -00:22    -00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     05:41     02:01     05:45     04:15     07:51     02:47     04:22     01:51     03:46     01:13   00:44:30

RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:59:41 17:18:01   03:25  1  04:14  1  08:54  1  15:33  1  49:07  1  54:56  1  58:55  1  59:41  1 00:59:41
   35612 Võru linn                 RADA5          03:25  1  00:49  1  04:40  1  06:39  1  33:34  1  05:49  1  03:59  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     00:49     04:40     06:39     33:34     05:49     03:59     00:46   00:59:41

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:24:23 17:32:56   01:29  1  02:44  1  06:57  1  09:27  1  14:52  1  20:34  1  23:30  1  24:23  1 00:24:23
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:29  1  01:15  1  04:13  1  02:30  1  05:25  1  05:42  1  02:56  2  00:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:31:33 18:01:59   01:56  2  03:16  2  08:30  2  11:33  2  19:37  2  27:49  2  30:52  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
   36794 Võru                      M10            01:56  2  01:20  2  05:14  2  03:03  2  08:04  3  08:12  3  03:03  3  00:41  2
                                                  00:27     00:05     01:01     00:33     02:39     02:30     00:07    -00:12   
 3. Stig Veesaar              00:32:37 18:59:52   04:49  3  06:40  3  12:01  3  16:04  3  22:51  3  30:12  3  31:57  3  32:37  3 00:32:37
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            04:49  3  01:51  3  05:21  3  04:03  3  06:47  2  07:21  2  01:45  1  00:40  1
                                                  03:20     00:36     01:08     01:33     01:22     01:39    -01:11    -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:15     04:13     02:30     05:25     05:42     01:45     00:40   00:22:59

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariette Raudsik          00:24:36 17:32:52   01:35  1  02:48  1  07:12  1  09:26  1  14:46  1  20:41  1  23:40  1  24:36  1 00:24:36
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:35  1  01:13  2  04:24  2  02:14  1  05:20  1  05:55  2  02:59  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sädeli Roos               00:32:06 17:35:23   02:00  2  03:30  2  07:51  2  11:44  2  18:55  2  27:46  2  31:27  2  32:06  2 00:32:06
   34199 Tartu                     N10            02:00  2  01:30  3  04:21  1  03:53  2  07:11  2  08:51  3  03:41  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:25     00:17    -00:03     01:39     01:51     02:56     00:42    -00:17   
 3. Hemeli Land               01:00:39 17:18:02   03:26  3  04:29  3  08:54  3  15:34  3  49:41  3  55:05  3  59:01  3  60:39  3 01:00:39
   36446 Võru KrK                  N10            03:26  3  01:03  1  04:25  3  06:40  3  34:07  3  05:24  1  03:56  3  01:38  3
                                                  01:51    -00:10     00:01     04:26     28:47    -00:31     00:57     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:03     04:21     02:14     05:20     05:24     02:59     00:39   00:23:35

NR Rada (6): 4 KP 600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariette Raudsik          00:07:40 18:03:26   01:41  1  02:39  1  04:23  1  06:44  1  07:40  1 00:07:40
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:41  1  00:58  1  01:44  1  02:21  2  00:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Raudsik         00:07:54 18:03:15   01:43  2  02:49  2  04:33  2  06:59  2  07:54  2 00:07:54
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:43  2  01:06  2  01:44  1  02:26  3  00:55  1
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:00     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Otto Roos                 00:08:23 17:10:45   01:58  3  03:26  3  05:29  3  07:27  3  08:23  3 00:08:23
   34198 Tartu                     NR             01:58  3  01:28  3  02:03  3  01:58  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:19    -00:23     00:00   
 4. Dolores Russak            00:16:02 16:25:54   04:05  7  06:02  5  09:40  4  13:57  5  16:02  4 00:16:02
   32198 Võru                      NR             04:05  7  01:57  4  03:38  9  04:17  8  02:05  6
                                                  02:24     00:59     01:54     01:56     01:09   
 5. Ruuben Russak             00:16:16 16:25:52   04:13  9  06:11  6  09:49  7  13:58  7  16:16  5 00:16:16
   37712 Võru                      NR             04:13  9  01:58  5  03:38  9  04:09  6  02:18 10
                                                  02:32     01:00     01:54     01:48     01:22   
 6. Estelle Russak            00:16:21 16:25:49   04:18 10  06:16  7  09:47  6  13:57  5  16:21  6 00:16:21
   38564 Võru                      NR             04:18 10  01:58  5  03:31  8  04:10  7  02:24 12
                                                  02:37     01:00     01:47     01:49     01:28   
 7. Trevon Variko             00:16:42 16:42:05   03:06  4  05:50  4  09:46  5  13:36  4  16:42  7 00:16:42
   39961 Võru                      NR             03:06  4  02:44  9  03:56 13  03:50  5  03:06 16
                                                  01:25     01:46     02:12     01:29     02:10   
 8. Stig Veesaar              00:17:45 18:35:57   04:10  8  08:03  9  11:50 10  16:13 10  17:45  8 00:17:45
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             04:10  8  03:53 13  03:47 12  04:23 10  01:32  5
                                                  02:29     02:55     02:03     02:02     00:36   
 9. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:18:11 17:11:27   04:54 12  08:22 13  11:23  8  15:55  8  18:11  9 00:18:11
   36117 Puiga                     NR             04:54 12  03:28 11  03:01  4  04:32 12  02:16  8
                                                  03:13     02:30     01:17     02:11     01:20   
10. Mattias Davõdov           00:18:14 17:11:28   04:51 11  08:23 14  11:27  9  15:57  9  18:14 10 00:18:14
   36184 Puiga                     NR             04:51 11  03:32 12  03:04  5  04:30 11  02:17  9
                                                  03:10     02:34     01:20     02:09     01:21   
11. Jens Hillak               00:19:34 18:29:17   05:58 17  08:33 15  12:03 11  17:22 11  19:34 11 00:19:34
   39960 Parksepa                  NR             05:58 17  02:35  8  03:30  7  05:19 15  02:12  7
                                                  04:17     01:37     01:46     02:58     01:16   
12. Kaur Hillak               00:19:41 18:29:24   05:55 16  11:37 17  15:21 17  18:34 16  19:41 12 00:19:41
   39959 Parksepa                  NR             05:55 16  05:42 18  03:44 11  03:13  4  01:07  4
                                                  04:14     04:44     02:00     00:52     00:11   
13. Anett Parman              00:19:56 18:17:19   05:37 14  09:34 16  12:50 14  17:36 12  19:56 13 00:19:56
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             05:37 14  03:57 14  03:16  6  04:46 13  02:20 11
                                                  03:56     02:59     01:32     02:25     01:24   
14. Kermo Piller              00:20:21 16:27:07   03:33  5  08:18 11  12:25 12  17:54 15  20:21 14 00:20:21
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             03:33  5  04:45 17  04:07 14  05:29 16  02:27 13
                                                  01:52     03:47     02:23     03:08     01:31   
15. Kristofer Mõttus          00:20:32 18:29:51   05:44 15  08:10 10  12:38 13  17:37 13  20:32 15 00:20:32
   35604 Võru                      NR             05:44 15  02:26  7  04:28 15  04:59 14  02:55 15
                                                  04:03     01:28     02:44     02:38     01:59   
16. Eedel Sild                00:21:11 18:38:06   04:57 13  07:50  8  13:15 15  17:37 13  21:11 16 00:21:11
   36815 Võru                      NR             04:57 13  02:53 10  05:25 17  04:22  9  03:34 17
                                                  03:16     01:55     03:41     02:01     02:38   
17. Reimo Piller              00:23:19 16:28:03   03:40  6  08:20 12  13:21 16  20:41 17  23:19 17 00:23:19
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             03:40  6  04:40 16  05:01 16  07:20 18  02:38 14
                                                  01:59     03:42     03:17     04:59     01:42   
18. Lorita Variko             00:32:53 16:25:34   09:00 18  13:14 18  20:56 18  27:58 18  32:53 18 00:32:53
   38218 Väimela                   NR             09:00 18  04:14 15  07:42 18  07:02 17  04:55 18
                                                  07:19     03:16     05:58     04:41     03:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     00:58     01:44     01:58     00:55   00:07:16

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Maris Moor                02:28:27 15:46:08   01:13  04:28  05:34  09:04  12:19  14:16  18:17  23:27  36:06  45:56  48:40  57:41  61:01  76:20  86:52  91:41  99:29 106:40 113:42 128:37 131:40 135:39 141:50 144:31 147:37 148:27 02:28:27 25p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VALIK          01:13  03:15  01:06  03:30  03:15  01:57  04:01  05:10  12:39  09:50  02:44  09:01  03:20  15:19  10:32  04:49  07:48  07:11  07:02  14:55  03:03  03:59  06:11  02:41  03:06  00:50
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =25
 2. Ahti Lepp                 01:25:09 17:31:44   02:32  06:52  09:52  21:47  25:00  26:47  33:32  37:00  38:31  42:45  44:46  47:15  54:50  58:44  61:35  64:21  66:21  74:43  77:18  78:43  80:25  84:24  85:09 01:25:09 21p
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          VALIK          02:32  04:20  03:00  11:55  03:13  01:47  06:45  03:28  01:31  04:14  02:01  02:29  07:35  03:54  02:51  02:46  02:00  08:22  02:35  01:25  01:42  03:59  00:45
                                                  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 3. Renat Aivazjan            01:37:14 16:43:48   03:10  05:50  07:14  08:16  10:59  12:34  14:08  16:23  19:44  21:18  22:31  26:46  28:31  29:52  31:06  32:48  34:12  35:51  38:34  40:22  97:14 01:37:14 20p
       0 KV                        VALIK          03:10  02:40  01:24  01:02  02:43  01:35  01:34  02:15  03:21  01:34  01:13  04:15  01:45  01:21  01:14  01:42  01:24  01:39  02:43  01:48  56:52
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]Finish     =20
 4. Markel Hanimägi           01:16:20 16:53:16   01:11  03:00  04:07  09:09  14:31  16:32  32:34  34:54  40:58  42:59  47:04  55:18  58:44  63:32  69:21  75:03  76:20 01:16:20 16p
   30877 Võru                      VALIK          01:11  01:49  01:07  05:02  05:22  02:01  16:02  02:20  06:04  02:01  04:05  08:14  03:26  04:48  05:49  05:42  01:17
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 5. Silver Rauk               02:17:08 18:58:57   05:32  10:50  14:37  33:32  40:24  43:58  57:39  63:05  64:41  69:59  74:04  80:53  87:00  94:06 100:17 102:39 137:08 02:17:08 16p
    4130 Võru                      VALIK          05:32  05:18  03:47  18:55  06:52  03:34  13:41  05:26  01:36  05:18  04:05  06:49  06:07  07:06  06:11  02:22  34:29
                                                  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]Finish     =16
 6. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:12:28 18:43:29   03:32  09:45  13:16  21:36  23:51  25:45  35:29  41:43  43:27  46:42  49:39  55:52  61:30  66:40  71:48  72:28 01:12:28 15p
   20631 Võru                      VALIK          03:32  06:13  03:31  08:20  02:15  01:54  09:44  06:14  01:44  03:15  02:57  06:13  05:38  05:10  05:08  00:40
                                                  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 7. Kristo Hütt               01:12:39 18:43:26   03:39  09:51  13:21  21:43  23:58  25:54  35:34  41:48  43:34  46:49  49:45  55:57  61:38  66:46  71:53  72:39 01:12:39 15p
   15711 Võru                      VALIK          03:39  06:12  03:30  08:22  02:15  01:56  09:40  06:14  01:46  03:15  02:56  06:12  05:41  05:08  05:07  00:46
                                                  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 8. Paul Aares Fjodorov       01:08:23 18:45:50   03:29  08:42  12:06  13:40  18:11  19:43  22:56  26:25  31:30  34:11  36:14  39:44  42:59  67:29  68:23 01:08:23 14p
   18554 Peko                      VALIK          03:29  05:13  03:24  01:34  04:31  01:32  03:13  03:29  05:05  02:41  02:03  03:30  03:15  24:30  00:54
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 9. Ülle Rauk                 01:49:56 17:29:35   09:04  14:14  18:14  24:26  26:52  37:28  43:04  51:25  55:54  58:39  61:15  63:15  66:48  72:27  89:29 109:56 01:49:56 14p
       0 Otsa                      VALIK          09:04  05:10  04:00  06:12  02:26  10:36  05:36  08:21  04:29  02:45  02:36  02:00  03:33  05:39  17:02  20:27
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =14
 9. Saara Rauk                01:49:56 17:29:35   09:04  14:14  18:14  24:26  26:52  37:28  43:04  51:25  55:54  58:39  61:15  63:15  66:48  72:27  89:29 109:56 01:49:56 14p
       0 Otsa                      VALIK          09:04  05:10  04:00  06:12  02:26  10:36  05:36  08:21  04:29  02:45  02:36  02:00  03:33  05:39  17:02  20:27
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =14
11. Argo Joonas               02:38:14 16:38:47   08:49  28:57  33:12  34:32  40:29  47:53  59:23  68:49  82:30  87:43  92:16  99:28 106:19 123:45 158:14 02:38:14 14p
       0 KV                        VALIK          08:49  20:08  04:15  01:20  05:57  07:24  11:30  09:26  13:41  05:13  04:33  07:12  06:51  17:26  34:29
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]Finish     =14
12. Andreas Käst              02:38:15 16:38:44   08:46  28:58  33:09  34:27  40:22  47:25  59:12  68:38  82:37  87:34  92:15  99:26 106:13 123:16 158:15 02:38:15 14p
       0 KV                        VALIK          08:46  20:12  04:11  01:18  05:55  07:03  11:47  09:26  13:59  04:57  04:41  07:11  06:47  17:03  34:59
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]Finish     =14
13. Braien Kaljula            02:04:00 16:38:48   23:14  35:48  38:30  57:13  61:21  88:31 101:16 106:28 109:03 111:40 113:57 117:30 123:03 124:00 02:04:00 13p
       0 KV                        VALIK          23:14  12:34  02:42  18:43  04:08  27:10  12:45  05:12  02:35  02:37  02:17  03:33  05:33  00:57
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =13
14. Anton Abin                02:04:45 16:37:58   23:58  36:16  39:12  58:54  62:00  89:00 101:59 107:15 109:44 112:21 114:36 118:08 123:41 124:45 02:04:45 13p
       0 KV                        VALIK          23:58  12:18  02:56  19:42  03:06  27:00  12:59  05:16  02:29  02:37  02:15  03:32  05:33  01:04
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =13
15. Artur Shevski             02:04:49 16:37:53   24:05  36:35  39:18  58:04  62:09  89:10 102:07 107:22 109:56 112:31 114:40 118:19 123:50 124:49 02:04:49 13p
       0 KV                        VALIK          24:05  12:30  02:43  18:46  04:05  27:01  12:57  05:15  02:34  02:35  02:09  03:39  05:31  00:59
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =13
16. Richard Viiart            02:17:07 17:14:23   16:10  36:27  41:11  43:09  51:30  53:41  75:47  81:39 107:14 111:43 114:36 118:18 131:07 137:07 02:17:07 13p
       0 KV                        VALIK          16:10  20:17  04:44  01:58  08:21  02:11  22:06  05:52  25:35  04:29  02:53  03:42  12:49  06:00
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =13
17. Heti Rauk                 02:40:46 16:38:48   23:14  35:48  38:30  57:13  61:21  88:31 101:16 106:28 109:03 111:40 113:57 117:30 123:03 140:20 160:46 02:40:46 13p
       0 Otsa                      VALIK          23:14  12:34  02:42  18:43  04:08  27:10  12:45  05:12  02:35  02:37  02:17  03:33  05:33  17:17  20:26
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =13
18. Aleksander Lepik          01:15:06 16:40:21   06:18  09:24  10:55  14:48  17:24  22:40  24:25  34:28  39:26  60:51  63:41  75:06 01:15:06 11p
       0 KV                        VALIK          06:18  03:06  01:31  03:53  02:36  05:16  01:45  10:03  04:58  21:25  02:50  11:25
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]Finish     =11
19. Artjom Nikolajev          01:15:52 16:38:53   15:53  28:37  32:25  33:50  39:08  40:37  47:15  56:25  60:21  62:47  72:02  75:52 01:15:52 11p
       0 KV                        VALIK          15:53  12:44  03:48  01:25  05:18  01:29  06:38  09:10  03:56  02:26  09:15  03:50
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]Finish     =11
19. Arseni Sergeev            01:15:52 16:38:52   15:48  28:35  32:23  33:50  39:17  40:42  47:10  56:24  60:20  62:47  72:03  75:52 01:15:52 11p
       0 KV                        VALIK          15:48  12:47  03:48  01:27  05:27  01:25  06:28  09:14  03:56  02:27  09:16  03:49
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]Finish     =11
21. Andrus Smirnov            01:15:11 16:40:18   06:23  09:28  14:54  17:26  22:45  24:25  35:53  39:35  61:01  63:47  75:11 01:15:11 10p
       0 KV                        VALIK          06:23  03:05  05:26  02:32  05:19  01:40  11:28  03:42  21:26  02:46  11:24
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]Finish     =10
22. Artur Karjagin            01:15:16 16:40:15   06:29  09:36  15:01  17:31  22:43  24:34  34:31  39:34  61:02  63:53  75:16 01:15:16 10p
       0 KV                        VALIK          06:29  03:07  05:25  02:30  05:12  01:51  09:57  05:03  21:28  02:51  11:23
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]Finish     =10
23. Georgi Hatsajub           01:57:15 16:59:46   43:02  48:22  51:05  69:48  72:33  96:21 106:00 108:55 112:53 116:34 117:15 01:57:15 10p
       0 KV                        VALIK          43:02  05:20  02:43  18:43  02:45  23:48  09:39  02:55  03:58  03:41  00:41
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
24. Sebastian Veesaar         00:54:43 18:37:35   08:22  12:49  14:39  18:58  44:18  46:34  49:02  50:25  54:05  54:43 00:54:43 9p
   30905 Võru                      VALIK          08:22  04:27  01:50  04:19  25:20  02:16  02:28  01:23  03:40  00:38
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =9
25. Jakov Gorishni            01:56:04 16:59:47   43:14  48:26  51:02  69:50  72:57  96:49 106:01 109:11 112:51 116:04 01:56:04 9p
       0 KV                        VALIK          43:14  05:12  02:36  18:48  03:07  23:52  09:12  03:10  03:40  03:13
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]Finish     =9
26. Danila Balyakin           01:56:08 16:59:48   43:07  48:28  51:07  69:48  73:00  96:46 106:04 109:13 112:54 116:08 01:56:08 9p
       0 Kv                        VALIK          43:07  05:21  02:39  18:41  03:12  23:46  09:18  03:09  03:41  03:14
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]Finish     =9
27. Daniil Nesterenko         01:56:11 16:59:42   43:16  48:27  51:11  69:50  73:04  97:11 106:13 109:10 112:55 116:11 01:56:11 9p
       0 KV                        VALIK          43:16  05:11  02:44  18:39  03:14  24:07  09:02  02:57  03:45  03:16
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]Finish     =9
28. Grigori Lootus            01:57:21 16:59:36   43:14  48:35  51:18  69:49  72:59  96:25 106:13 106:17 109:11 116:41 117:21 01:57:21 9p
       0 KV                        VALIK          43:14  05:21  02:43  18:31  03:10  23:26  09:48  00:04  02:54  07:30  00:40
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =9
29. Kirill Frolov             02:17:49 16:38:05   64:38  70:01  72:29  91:25  94:36 118:13 127:38 130:51 134:35 137:49 02:17:49 9p
       0 KV                        VALIK          64:38  05:23  02:28  18:56  03:11  23:37  09:25  03:13  03:44  03:14
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]Finish     =9
30. Karel Kuragin             01:18:34 17:37:52   09:57  17:24  20:33  54:44  60:02  65:12  68:09  77:35  78:34 01:18:34 8p
   15707 Võru                      VALIK          09:57  07:27  03:09  34:11  05:18  05:10  02:57  09:26  00:59
                                                  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =8
31. Revo Kolk                 01:43:19 17:14:15   25:03  29:46  33:41  39:11  41:21  76:10  79:33  88:10 103:19 01:43:19 8p
       0 KV                        VALIK          25:03  04:43  03:55  05:30  02:10  34:49  03:23  08:37  15:09
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]Finish     =8
32. Sten Silver Eiche         01:43:44 17:13:54   25:31  29:54  33:46  39:29  41:38  76:18  79:47  88:23 103:44 01:43:44 8p
       0 KV                        VALIK          25:31  04:23  03:52  05:43  02:09  34:40  03:29  08:36  15:21
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]Finish     =8
33. Henri Laul                01:59:27 16:59:18   31:30  37:13  40:58  42:39  49:46  52:20  95:23 109:41 119:27 01:59:27 8p
       0 KV                        VALIK          31:30  05:43  03:45  01:41  07:07  02:34  43:03  14:18  09:46
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]Finish     =8
34. Ruth Nõmmik               01:12:12 15:15:30   11:27  42:13  46:02  55:36  62:08  66:20  70:51  72:12 01:12:12 7p
   38178 Võru Gümn                 VALIK          11:27  30:46  03:49  09:34  06:32  04:12  04:31  01:21
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =7
35. Ken Marten Hiiemäe        01:29:19 17:28:19   18:46  22:25  27:12  29:18  37:43  39:53  67:55  89:19 01:29:19 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          18:46  03:39  04:47  02:06  08:25  02:10  28:02  21:24
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =7
36. Janary Kask               01:43:38 17:13:58   17:00  22:45  26:20  27:57  35:04  37:41  82:00 103:38 01:43:38 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          17:00  05:45  03:35  01:37  07:07  02:37  44:19  21:38
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =7
37. Olle-Kristjan Vita        01:44:26 17:14:21   16:13  36:27  41:14  43:15  51:37  53:49  81:35 104:26 01:44:26 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          16:13  20:14  04:47  02:01  08:22  02:12  27:46  22:51
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =7
38. Mattias Suits             01:45:06 17:13:45   17:04  37:08  41:54  43:56  52:15  54:31  82:21 105:06 01:45:06 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          17:04  20:04  04:46  02:02  08:19  02:16  27:50  22:45
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =7
39. Kevin Siim                01:45:13 17:13:34   17:12  23:07  26:43  28:17  35:27  38:08  82:12 105:13 01:45:13 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          17:12  05:55  03:36  01:34  07:10  02:41  44:04  23:01
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =7
40. Markus Palm               01:45:15 17:13:33   17:08  22:54  26:36  28:17  35:20  38:00  82:02 105:15 01:45:15 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          17:08  05:46  03:42  01:41  07:03  02:40  44:02  23:13
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =7
41. Martti Parts              01:45:19 17:13:31   17:05  23:05  26:41  28:23  35:28  38:09  82:10 105:19 01:45:19 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          17:05  06:00  03:36  01:42  07:05  02:41  44:01  23:09
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =7
42. Maik Sander Nutt          01:45:32 17:13:56   25:24  30:02  33:49  39:21  41:44  76:23  79:48 105:32 01:45:32 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          25:24  04:38  03:47  05:32  02:23  34:39  03:25  25:44
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
43. Hannes Suurväli           01:59:11 16:59:38   26:47  37:00  40:42  42:23  49:31  51:59  96:14 119:11 01:59:11 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          26:47  10:13  03:42  01:41  07:08  02:28  44:15  22:57
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =7
44. Egert Reino               01:59:25 16:59:21   31:18  37:24  41:02  42:38  49:46  52:14  96:50 119:25 01:59:25 7p
       0 KV                        VALIK          31:18  06:06  03:38  01:36  07:08  02:28  44:36  22:35
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =7
45. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:47:01 18:53:29   06:47  14:51  29:46  33:26  40:13  46:20  47:01 00:47:01 6p
   23397 Kobras                    VALIK          06:47  08:04  14:55  03:40  06:47  06:07  00:41
                                                  [51 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =6
46. Ats Ots                   01:18:15 17:22:10   14:25  17:56  19:54  26:47  29:40  57:22  78:15 01:18:15 6p
   22576 Võru                      VALIK          14:25  03:31  01:58  06:53  02:53  27:42  20:53
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]Finish     =6
47. Kristjan Jaan Korge       02:03:48 16:59:26   58:56  76:38  87:18  90:11 100:30 106:10 123:48 02:03:48 6p
       0 KV                        VALIK          58:56  17:42  10:40  02:53  10:19  05:40  17:38
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]Finish     =6
48. Sille Roos                00:35:11 16:25:14   03:36  06:24  16:07  19:52  35:11 00:35:11 4p
   34197 Tartu                     VALIK          03:36  02:48  09:43  03:45  15:19
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]Finish     =4
49. Joosep Adamson            01:09:34 16:56:35   03:34  08:22  09:52  18:18  69:34 01:09:34 4p
   36829 Võru KLK                  VALIK          03:34  04:48  01:30  08:26  51:16
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =4
50. Pärle Sild                00:21:10 18:38:09   07:42  12:33  17:27  21:10 00:21:10 3p
       0 Võru                      VALIK          07:42  04:51  04:54  03:43
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =3
50. Sixten Sild               00:21:10 18:38:09   07:42  12:33  17:27  21:10 00:21:10 3p
     750 Võru                      VALIK          07:42  04:51  04:54  03:43
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =3
52. Jorma Otto                01:36:38 16:59:29   58:50  76:26  96:38 01:36:38 2p
       0 KV                        VALIK          58:50  17:36  20:12
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]Finish     =2
53. Sergei Stratiitshuk       00:51:58 17:29:01   15:45  25:54  51:58 00:51:58 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          15:45  10:09  26:04
                                                  [44 ]  [44 ]Finish     =1
54. Kert Redi                 01:05:46 17:00:13   40:31  65:46 01:05:46 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          40:31  25:15
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =1
55. Tanel Lokk                01:05:56 17:00:07   40:51  65:56 01:05:56 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          40:51  25:05
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =1
56. Oleg Trofimov             01:06:20 17:14:48   39:56  66:20 01:06:20 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          39:56  26:24
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =1
57. Henri Põder               01:06:45 16:59:06   41:35  66:45 01:06:45 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          41:35  25:10
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =1
58. Henry Papp                01:06:55 16:59:02   41:25  66:55 01:06:55 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          41:25  25:30
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =1
59. Mihail Tshapovski         01:06:56 17:14:05   40:22  66:56 01:06:56 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          40:22  26:34
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =1
60. Veiko Valge               01:07:04 17:29:21   46:25  67:04 01:07:04 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          46:25  20:39
                                                  [42 ]Finish     =1
61. Georgi Strelkov           01:07:06 17:29:07   47:07  67:06 01:07:06 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          47:07  19:59
                                                  [42 ]Finish     =1
62. Märt Maik Poolakese       01:07:18 17:29:14   46:51  67:18 01:07:18 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          46:51  20:27
                                                  [42 ]Finish     =1
63. Otto Markus Tiirak        01:07:37 17:28:32   47:22  67:37 01:07:37 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          47:22  20:15
                                                  [42 ]Finish     =1
64. Sander Irval              01:07:40 17:28:24   47:34  47:39  67:40 01:07:40 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          47:34  00:05  20:01
                                                  [42 ]  [42 ]Finish     =1
64. Vadim Krivov              01:07:40 17:28:28   47:38  67:40 01:07:40 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          47:38  20:02
                                                  [42 ]Finish     =1
66. Nikita Tihhomirov         01:07:50 17:28:21   47:47  67:50 01:07:50 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          47:47  20:03
                                                  [42 ]Finish     =1
67. Janar Jõffert             01:08:41 17:13:51   23:33  68:41 01:08:41 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          23:33  45:08
                                                  [47 ]Finish     =1
68. Martin Häidrits           01:08:51 17:13:42   23:43  68:51 01:08:51 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          23:43  45:08
                                                  [47 ]Finish     =1
69. Maksim Zinovkin           01:08:55 17:13:35   23:52  68:55 01:08:55 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          23:52  45:03
                                                  [47 ]Finish     =1
70. Andri Mägi                01:22:05 17:14:00   62:27  82:05 01:22:05 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          62:27  19:38
                                                  [42 ]Finish     =1
71. Enar Sirendi              01:36:44 16:59:16   76:43  96:44 01:36:44 1p
       0 KV                        VALIK          76:43  20:01
                                                  [42 ]Finish     =1
72. Ken-Roco Roosimaa         00:15:37 17:13:52         00:15:37
       0 KV                        VALIK               
                                                Finish    
73. Kristofer Piirisild       01:06:01 17:00:04         01:06:01
       0 KV                        VALIK               
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 7000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 33)  16.( 37)  17.( 31)  18.( 32)  19.( 35)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:47:02 18:59:27   01:58  4  04:56  1  07:06  1  10:14  1  11:22  1  12:34  1  16:14  1  18:50  1  19:44  1  21:52  1  23:15  1  27:08  1  30:02  1  32:25  1  33:51  1  35:28  1  40:10  1  41:41  1  42:49  1  43:58  1  46:16  1  47:02  1 00:47:02
    3467 Võru                      M21            01:58  4  02:58  1  02:10  2  03:08  4  01:08  1  01:12  1  03:40  1  02:36  1  00:54  2  02:08  3  01:23  1  03:53  2  02:54  1  02:23  1  01:26  1  01:37  1  04:42  1  01:31  1  01:08  1  01:09  1  02:18  1  00:46 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             00:53:35 18:57:20   02:12  6  05:31  5  07:40  3  11:50  5  13:07  5  14:20  5  18:10  2  20:49  2  21:42  2  23:47  2  27:14  3  30:36  2  33:34  2  36:24  2  38:02  2  39:48  2  45:36  2  47:53  2  49:02  2  50:20  2  53:05  2  53:35  2 00:53:35
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:12  6  03:19  3  02:09  1  04:10  7  01:17  3  01:13  3  03:50  2  02:39  2  00:53  1  02:05  2  03:27 13  03:22  1  02:58  2  02:50  3  01:38  2  01:46  3  05:48  5  02:17  6  01:09  2  01:18  2  02:45  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:14     00:21    -00:01     01:02     00:09     00:01     00:10     00:03    -00:01    -00:03     02:04    -00:31     00:04     00:27     00:12     00:09     01:06     00:46     00:01     00:09     00:27    -00:16   
 3. Hando Allmann             00:55:55 18:47:35   02:00  5  05:20  4  07:30  2  10:37  2  11:56  2  13:13  2  18:52  5  21:49  4  22:47  4  25:27  5  26:54  2  31:15  3  34:41  3  37:50  3  39:49  3  41:49  3  47:15  3  49:08  3  50:23  3  51:43  3  55:15  3  55:55  3 00:55:55
   16234 KV                        M21            02:00  5  03:20  4  02:10  2  03:07  3  01:19  5  01:17  4  05:39 11  02:57  4  00:58  5  02:40  9  01:27  2  04:21  6  03:26  4  03:09  6  01:59  3  02:00  5  05:26  3  01:53  2  01:15  4  01:20  4  03:32 11  00:40  6
                                                  00:02     00:22     00:00    -00:01     00:11     00:05     01:59     00:21     00:04     00:32     00:04     00:28     00:32     00:46     00:33     00:23     00:44     00:22     00:07     00:11     01:14    -00:06   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              00:56:48 18:30:28   02:22 10  05:40  6  08:34  7  11:37  4  12:56  4  14:08  4  18:34  4  22:08  5  23:05  5  25:26  4  27:53  5  31:50  4  35:39  5  38:09  4  40:16  4  41:56  4  48:45  4  50:41  4  51:54  4  53:17  4  56:06  4  56:48  4 00:56:48
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:22 10  03:18  2  02:54 10  03:03  2  01:19  5  01:12  1  04:26  3  03:34  9  00:57  3  02:21  4  02:27 10  03:57  3  03:49  8  02:30  2  02:07  4  01:40  2  06:49 10  01:56  3  01:13  3  01:23  5  02:49  4  00:42  9
                                                  00:24     00:20     00:44    -00:05     00:11     00:00     00:46     00:58     00:03     00:13     01:04     00:04     00:55     00:07     00:41     00:03     02:07     00:25     00:05     00:14     00:31    -00:04   
 5. Jaanus Roos               00:58:34 18:12:32   01:53  1  05:15  2  07:47  4  11:58  6  13:20  6  14:45  6  19:28  6  22:36  6  23:39  6  26:16  6  28:23  7  32:20  7  36:27  7  39:40  7  41:55  6  43:55  5  49:45  6  52:09  6  53:41  5  55:12  5  58:11  5  58:34  5 00:58:34
   34099 Tartu Malev               M21            01:53  1  03:22  5  02:32  8  04:11  8  01:22  7  01:25  5  04:43  5  03:08  5  01:03  7  02:37  7  02:07  7  03:57  3  04:07 12  03:13  7  02:15  7  02:00  5  05:50  6  02:24  8  01:32  8  01:31  6  02:59  5  00:23  1
                                                 -00:05     00:24     00:22     01:03     00:14     00:13     01:03     00:32     00:09     00:29     00:44     00:04     01:13     00:50     00:49     00:23     01:08     00:53     00:24     00:22     00:41    -00:23   
 6. Ken Raav                  00:59:04 18:12:34   01:54  2  05:16  3  07:47  4  12:04  7  13:20  6  14:46  7  19:30  7  22:42  7  23:39  6  26:16  6  28:03  6  32:15  6  36:20  6  39:34  6  41:49  5  43:56  6  49:40  5  52:04  5  53:41  5  55:12  5  58:14  6  59:04  6 00:59:04
   33496 Võru                      M35            01:54  2  03:22  5  02:31  7  04:17 10  01:16  2  01:26  7  04:44  6  03:12  6  00:57  3  02:37  7  01:47  3  04:12  5  04:05 11  03:14  8  02:15  7  02:07  9  05:44  4  02:24  8  01:37  9  01:31  6  03:02  7  00:50 13
                                                 -00:04     00:24     00:21     01:09     00:08     00:14     01:04     00:36     00:03     00:29     00:24     00:19     01:11     00:51     00:49     00:30     01:02     00:53     00:29     00:22     00:44     00:04   
 7. Aares Fjodorov            01:02:17 18:48:58   01:57  3  05:49  7  08:07  6  11:08  3  12:26  3  13:51  3  18:21  3  21:11  3  22:13  3  24:45  3  27:48  4  32:10  5  35:26  4  38:41  5  44:02  7  46:10  7  51:21  7  53:17  7  54:33  7  56:07  7  61:45  7  62:17  7 01:02:17
   17350 Peko                      M35            01:57  3  03:52  7  02:18  4  03:01  1  01:18  4  01:25  5  04:30  4  02:50  3  01:02  6  02:32  6  03:03 11  04:22  7  03:16  3  03:15  9  05:21 14  02:08 10  05:11  2  01:56  3  01:16  6  01:34  8  05:38 15  00:32  3
                                                 -00:01     00:54     00:08    -00:07     00:10     00:13     00:50     00:14     00:08     00:24     01:40     00:29     00:22     00:52     03:55     00:31     00:29     00:25     00:08     00:25     03:20    -00:14   
 8. Karl-Markus Janno         01:07:24 15:55:28   03:40 14  07:55 14  10:25 13  16:31 12  18:14 12  20:26 12  26:06 12  29:31 12  30:49 12  32:45 11  34:54 11  39:55 11  43:53 11  46:46 10  51:15 11  53:35 11  59:29 11  61:32 11  62:47  9  64:05  8  66:45  8  67:24  8 01:07:24
   30592 Võru                      M18            03:40 14  04:15 12  02:30  6  06:06 13  01:43  9  02:12 15  05:40 12  03:25  7  01:18 10  01:56  1  02:09  8  05:01  8  03:58 10  02:53  4  04:29 12  02:20 13  05:54  7  02:03  5  01:15  4  01:18  2  02:40  2  00:39  5
                                                  01:42     01:17     00:20     02:58     00:35     01:00     02:00     00:49     00:24    -00:12     00:46     01:08     01:04     00:30     03:03     00:43     01:12     00:32     00:07     00:09     00:22    -00:07   
 9. Marianne Haug             01:08:10 17:07:43   02:15  7  06:09  8  09:07  8  13:29  9  15:28  9  17:20  9  22:08  8  25:43  8  26:58  8  29:28  8  34:34 10  39:47 10  43:34 10  46:56 11  49:59 10  52:07 10  58:27  8  60:48  8  62:46  8  64:26  9  67:26  9  68:10  9 01:08:10
    5025 Võru                      RADA1          02:15  7  03:54  8  02:58 12  04:22 12  01:59 13  01:52 12  04:48  7  03:35 11  01:15  8  02:30  5  05:06 15  05:13 12  03:47  6  03:22 10  03:03  9  02:08 10  06:20  9  02:21  7  01:58 14  01:40  9  03:00  6  00:44 10
                                                  00:17     00:56     00:48     01:14     00:51     00:40     01:08     00:59     00:21     00:22     03:43     01:20     00:53     00:59     01:37     00:31     01:38     00:50     00:50     00:31     00:42    -00:02   
10. Birgit Pokk               01:08:33 17:47:31   02:20  8  07:05 13  10:08 11  14:19 10  16:06 10  18:17 10  23:21  9  26:58 10  28:17  9  31:28  9  33:25  9  38:33  8  42:26  9  46:09  8  48:23  8  50:29  8  58:39 10  61:09  9  62:47  9  64:28 10  67:52 10  68:33 10 01:08:33
   25764 Kobras                    M21            02:20  8  04:45 15  03:03 13  04:11  8  01:47 10  02:11 14  05:04  8  03:37 12  01:19 11  03:11 12  01:57  5  05:08  9  03:53  9  03:43 12  02:14  5  02:06  8  08:10 13  02:30 10  01:38 10  01:41 10  03:24  9  00:41  7
                                                  00:22     01:47     00:53     01:03     00:39     00:59     01:24     01:01     00:25     01:03     00:34     01:15     00:59     01:20     00:48     00:29     03:28     00:59     00:30     00:32     01:06    -00:05   
11. Tõnis Piirisild           01:08:35 17:47:28   02:21  9  07:04 12  10:15 12  14:19 10  16:11 11  18:18 11  23:23 10  26:57  9  28:19 10  31:29 10  33:24  8  38:35  9  42:22  8  46:11  9  48:25  9  50:29  8  58:37  9  61:09  9  62:47  9  64:28 10  67:54 11  68:35 11 01:08:35
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:21  9  04:43 14  03:11 14  04:04  6  01:52 11  02:07 13  05:05  9  03:34  9  01:22 12  03:10 11  01:55  4  05:11 10  03:47  6  03:49 13  02:14  5  02:04  7  08:08 12  02:32 11  01:38 10  01:41 10  03:26 10  00:41  7
                                                  00:23     01:45     01:01     00:56     00:44     00:55     01:25     00:58     00:28     01:02     00:32     01:18     00:53     01:26     00:48     00:27     03:26     01:01     00:30     00:32     01:08    -00:05   
12. Fred Needo                01:11:47 15:52:12   02:52 13  06:54 11  09:23  9  13:04  8  14:38  8  16:24  8  23:31 11  27:52 11  29:08 11  36:18 12  38:19 12  43:30 12  46:59 12  49:54 12  53:07 12  55:04 12  61:20 12  64:08 12  65:55 12  67:36 12  70:54 12  71:47 12 01:11:47
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:52 13  04:02 11  02:29  5  03:41  5  01:34  8  01:46 11  07:07 14  04:21 13  01:16  9  07:10 15  02:01  6  05:11 10  03:29  5  02:55  5  03:13 10  01:57  4  06:16  8  02:48 12  01:47 13  01:41 10  03:18  8  00:53 14
                                                  00:54     01:04     00:19     00:33     00:26     00:34     03:27     01:45     00:22     05:02     00:38     01:18     00:35     00:32     01:47     00:20     01:34     01:17     00:39     00:32     01:00     00:07   
13. Semjon Malinovski         01:23:07 17:06:52   02:41 11  06:37  9  10:48 14  19:55 15  22:07 15  23:36 15  28:49 14  32:14 13  34:16 13  36:59 13  40:42 13  46:00 13  50:07 13  55:44 13  59:42 13  61:59 13  70:25 13  73:16 13  74:58 13  77:15 13  82:05 13  83:07 13 01:23:07
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35            02:41 11  03:56  9  04:11 15  09:07 14  02:12 14  01:29  8  05:13 10  03:25  7  02:02 15  02:43 10  03:43 14  05:18 13  04:07 12  05:37 14  03:58 11  02:17 12  08:26 14  02:51 13  01:42 12  02:17 13  04:50 14  01:02 15
                                                  00:43     00:58     02:01     05:59     01:04     00:17     01:33     00:49     01:08     00:35     02:20     01:25     01:13     03:14     02:32     00:40     03:44     01:20     00:34     01:08     02:32     00:16   
14. Märt Viidu                01:28:10 16:56:21   02:41 11  06:41 10  09:36 10  19:06 14  21:01 14  22:43 14  28:41 13  33:59 14  35:22 14  38:36 14  40:46 14  46:47 14  51:09 14  56:52 14  61:53 14  64:57 14  74:51 14  78:16 14  80:44 14  83:16 14  87:22 14  88:10 14 01:28:10
   27692 Võru                      M18            02:41 11  04:00 10  02:55 11  09:30 15  01:55 12  01:42  9  05:58 13  05:18 14  01:23 13  03:14 13  02:10  9  06:01 15  04:22 14  05:43 15  05:01 13  03:04 14  09:54 15  03:25 15  02:28 15  02:32 15  04:06 13  00:48 12
                                                  00:43     01:02     00:45     06:22     00:47     00:30     02:18     02:42     00:29     01:06     00:47     02:08     01:28     03:20     03:35     01:27     05:12     01:54     01:20     01:23     01:48     00:02   
15. Kaspar Kala               01:32:54 17:42:33   05:19 15  09:37 15  12:22 15  16:40 13  19:25 13  21:08 13  34:29 15  41:12 15  42:41 15  46:41 15  49:55 15  55:18 15  60:21 15  63:46 15  69:31 15  73:52 15  81:48 15  84:39 15  86:10 15  88:40 15  92:22 15  92:54 15 01:32:54
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            05:19 15  04:18 13  02:45  9  04:18 11  02:45 15  01:43 10  13:21 15  06:43 15  01:29 14  04:00 14  03:14 12  05:23 14  05:03 15  03:25 11  05:45 15  04:21 15  07:56 11  02:51 13  01:31  7  02:30 14  03:42 12  00:32  3
                                                  03:21     01:20     00:35     01:10     01:37     00:31     09:41     04:07     00:35     01:52     01:51     01:30     02:09     01:02     04:19     02:44     03:14     01:20     00:23     01:21     01:24    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:58     02:09     03:01     01:08     01:12     03:40     02:36     00:53     01:56     01:23     03:22     02:54     02:23     01:26     01:37     04:42     01:31     01:08     01:09     02:18     00:23   00:45:42

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 54)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:58:22 17:33:09   02:32  1  04:28  1  06:59  1  08:12  1  11:18  1  12:35  1  18:20  1  21:23  1  25:08  1  27:29  1  28:58  1  31:54  1  35:55  1  39:30  1  46:37  1  54:08  1  57:23  1  58:22  1 00:58:22
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            02:32  1  01:56  1  02:31  4  01:13  5  03:06  1  01:17  2  05:45 13  03:03  1  03:45  1  02:21  2  01:29  1  02:56  1  04:01  6  03:35  1  07:07  1  07:31  2  03:15  9  00:59 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Laanjõe             01:07:51 16:43:41   03:13  6  06:08  6  09:05  3  10:41  3  14:25  3  16:49  4  20:44  4  24:49  3  29:44  3  32:34  3  34:18  3  38:43  3  42:51  3  48:28  3  56:52  3  65:04  2  67:00  2  67:51  2 01:07:51
    2335 Kobras                    N35            03:13  6  02:55  6  02:57  7  01:36 10  03:44  4  02:24 15  03:55 10  04:05  7  04:55  7  02:50  5  01:44  5  04:25 11  04:08  9  05:37  6  08:24  3  08:12  8  01:56  3  00:51 12
                                                  00:41     00:59     00:26     00:23     00:38     01:07    -01:50     01:02     01:10     00:29     00:15     01:29     00:07     02:02     01:17     00:41    -01:19    -00:08   
 3. Janeli Raudsik            01:10:40 16:12:34   02:56  5  05:09  4  10:35  8  12:11  8  16:15  7  17:47  7  21:03  5  24:45  2  29:37  2  32:12  2  33:45  2  36:45  2  41:07  2  47:09  2  56:38  2  66:06  3  69:46  3  70:40  3 01:10:40
    3473 Võru                      N35            02:56  5  02:13  3  05:26 15  01:36 10  04:04  7  01:32  3  03:16  3  03:42  5  04:52  6  02:35  3  01:33  3  03:00  2  04:22 11  06:02  7  09:29  6  09:28 11  03:40 10  00:54 13
                                                  00:24     00:17     02:55     00:23     00:58     00:15    -02:29     00:39     01:07     00:14     00:04     00:04     00:21     02:27     02:22     01:57     00:25    -00:05   
 4. Timo Asikainen            01:15:48 16:35:54   03:13  6  06:08  6  09:14  5  10:58  5  15:38  5  17:22  5  25:02 11  29:16  9  35:01  9  39:56  9  41:49  9  45:43  9  50:42 10  55:27  9  64:51  4  72:54  4  74:58  4  75:48  4 01:15:48
       0 Soome                     M45            03:13  6  02:55  6  03:06  9  01:44 13  04:40 13  01:44  7  07:40 16  04:14 10  05:45 14  04:55 13  01:53  9  03:54  7  04:59 13  04:45  2  09:24  5  08:03  6  02:04  4  00:50 11
                                                  00:41     00:59     00:35     00:31     01:34     00:27     01:55     01:11     02:00     02:34     00:24     00:58     00:58     01:10     02:17     00:32    -01:11    -00:09   
 5. Valeri Kuragin            01:20:42 17:39:15   02:36  2  04:37  2  09:09  4  10:48  4  14:40  4  15:49  2  27:25 12  30:51 11  35:27 10  41:13 11  42:43 11  46:01 10  50:08  9  59:20 11  69:20 11  78:20  9  80:06  5  80:42  5 01:20:42
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:36  2  02:01  2  04:32 13  01:39 12  03:52  5  01:09  1  11:36 17  03:26  2  04:36  2  05:46 16  01:30  2  03:18  5  04:07  8  09:12 13  10:00  8  09:00  9  01:46  1  00:36  5
                                                  00:04     00:05     02:01     00:26     00:46    -00:08     05:51     00:23     00:51     03:25     00:01     00:22     00:06     05:37     02:53     01:29    -01:29    -00:23   
 6. Ülle Hollo                01:21:44 15:24:38   02:42  3  05:06  3  07:46  2  09:45  2  13:49  2  16:07  3  19:48  2  26:00  5  32:35  8  36:11  8  38:02  8  42:02  5  47:28  8  54:23  8  65:36  5  76:19  8  80:44  6  81:44  6 01:21:44
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:42  3  02:24  4  02:40  6  01:59 16  04:04  7  02:18 13  03:41  8  06:12 13  06:35 16  03:36 10  01:51  8  04:00  9  05:26 16  06:55 10  11:13  9  10:43 12  04:25 14  01:00 16
                                                  00:10     00:28     00:09     00:46     00:58     01:01    -02:04     03:09     02:50     01:15     00:22     01:04     01:25     03:20     04:06     03:12     01:10     00:01   
 7. Inga Siegert              01:21:48 17:54:28   02:54  4  11:50 13  14:23 12  15:35 12  19:18 12  20:54 12  23:59 10  35:19 13  40:33 12  46:02 12  47:38 12  51:17 12  54:38 12  64:16 12  71:44 12  78:43 10  81:13  7  81:48  7 01:21:48
   13522 Võru                      N35            02:54  4  08:56 13  02:33  5  01:12  4  03:43  3  01:36  6  03:05  2  11:20 17  05:14  9  05:29 14  01:36  4  03:39  6  03:21  1  09:38 14  07:28  2  06:59  1  02:30  7  00:35  4
                                                  00:22     07:00     00:02    -00:01     00:37     00:19    -02:40     08:17     01:29     03:08     00:07     00:43    -00:40     06:03     00:21    -00:32    -00:45    -00:24   
 8. Katre Palo                01:25:07 15:58:33   03:13  6  06:50  8  10:04  7  11:29  7  16:08  6  17:41  6  20:43  3  24:52  4  30:16  4  33:41  4  35:44  4  39:55  4  43:59  4  50:34  4  67:11  9  82:43 11  84:29  8  85:07  8 01:25:07
   15367 Võru                      N35            03:13  6  03:37  9  03:14 10  01:25  8  04:39 12  01:33  4  03:02  1  04:09  9  05:24 11  03:25  9  02:03 11  04:11 10  04:04  7  06:35  9  16:37 15  15:32 15  01:46  1  00:38  8
                                                  00:41     01:41     00:43     00:12     01:33     00:16    -02:43     01:06     01:39     01:04     00:34     01:15     00:03     03:00     09:30     08:01    -01:29    -00:21   
 9. Christian Echere          01:25:19 16:40:16   06:22 16  10:24 10  12:48 11  13:55  9  18:07 11  20:13  9  23:37  9  27:15  7  32:06  7  35:21  6  37:26  5  42:49  8  46:47  6  52:12  6  65:50  7  73:52  6  84:51  9  85:19  9 01:25:19
       0 VK                        RADA2          06:22 16  04:02 10  02:24  3  01:07  1  04:12 11  02:06 10  03:24  6  03:38  3  04:51  5  03:15  6  02:05 12  05:23 16  03:58  3  05:25  3  13:38 12  08:02  4  10:59 15  00:28  2
                                                  03:50     02:06    -00:07    -00:06     01:06     00:49    -02:21     00:35     01:06     00:54     00:36     02:27    -00:03     01:50     06:31     00:31     07:44    -00:31   
10. Aarne Kink                01:25:29 16:40:13   06:21 15  10:25 12  12:47 10  13:56 11  18:06  9  20:14 10  23:35  8  27:15  7  32:05  6  35:23  7  37:28  7  42:47  7  46:47  6  52:12  6  65:51  8  73:53  7  85:01 10  85:29 10 01:25:29
       0 KV                        RADA2          06:21 15  04:04 11  02:22  1  01:09  2  04:10  9  02:08 11  03:21  5  03:40  4  04:50  4  03:18  7  02:05 12  05:19 15  04:00  4  05:25  3  13:39 14  08:02  4  11:08 16  00:28  2
                                                  03:49     02:08    -00:09    -00:04     01:04     00:51    -02:24     00:37     01:05     00:57     00:36     02:23    -00:01     01:50     06:32     00:31     07:53    -00:31   
11. Toivo Saabas              01:25:31 16:40:12   06:20 14  10:24 10  12:46  9  13:55  9  18:06  9  20:14 10  23:31  7  27:14  6  32:02  5  35:20  5  37:27  6  42:45  6  46:45  5  52:10  5  65:48  6  73:51  5  85:05 11  85:31 11 01:25:31
       0 KV                        RADA2          06:20 14  04:04 11  02:22  1  01:09  2  04:11 10  02:08 11  03:17  4  03:43  6  04:48  3  03:18  7  02:07 14  05:18 14  04:00  4  05:25  3  13:38 12  08:03  6  11:14 17  00:26  1
                                                  03:48     02:08    -00:09    -00:04     01:05     00:51    -02:28     00:40     01:03     00:57     00:38     02:22    -00:01     01:50     06:31     00:32     07:59    -00:33   
12. Madis Haug                01:27:00 16:28:28   03:24  9  05:57  5  09:45  6  11:07  6  17:28  8  19:02  8  22:27  6  30:40 10  36:08 11  40:09 10  41:55 10  46:43 11  50:55 11  58:59 10  67:31 10  83:35 12  86:18 12  87:00 12 01:27:00
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:24  9  02:33  5  03:48 12  01:22  7  06:21 17  01:34  5  03:25  7  08:13 16  05:28 12  04:01 11  01:46  6  04:48 12  04:12 10  08:04 11  08:32  4  16:04 16  02:43  8  00:42 10
                                                  00:52     00:37     01:17     00:09     03:15     00:17    -02:20     05:10     01:43     01:40     00:17     01:52     00:11     04:29     01:25     08:33    -00:32    -00:17   
13. Rauno Raidma              01:37:28 15:56:48   04:32 11  16:33 14  21:37 14  23:35 14  27:31 14  30:38 14  34:53 14  40:09 14  45:25 14  48:07 14  49:56 14  53:51 14  59:10 14  72:02 14  81:37 13  93:00 13  96:52 13  97:28 13 01:37:28
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          04:32 11  12:01 15  05:04 14  01:58 15  03:56  6  03:07 17  04:15 11  05:16 11  05:16 10  02:42  4  01:49  7  03:55  8  05:19 15  12:52 16  09:35  7  11:23 13  03:52 11  00:36  5
                                                  02:00     10:05     02:33     00:45     00:50     01:50    -01:30     02:13     01:31     00:21     00:20     00:59     01:18     09:17     02:28     03:52     00:37    -00:23   
14. Kristina Haug             01:44:48 16:32:49   05:45 13  08:55  9  14:47 13  16:43 13  22:05 13  24:01 13  28:33 13  33:59 12  41:25 13  46:10 13  48:45 13  53:39 13  58:51 13  71:04 13  84:06 14 100:58 14 103:23 14 104:48 14 01:44:48
    5043 Võru                      N21            05:45 13  03:10  8  05:52 16  01:56 14  05:22 15  01:56  8  04:32 12  05:26 12  07:26 17  04:45 12  02:35 16  04:54 13  05:12 14  12:13 15  13:02 11  16:52 17  02:25  6  01:25 17
                                                  03:13     01:14     03:21     00:43     02:16     00:39    -01:13     02:23     03:41     02:24     01:06     01:58     01:11     08:38     05:55     09:21    -00:50     00:26   
15. Eke Ots                   01:50:05 17:20:27   03:34 10  32:17 17  35:15 17  36:33 17  41:15 17  43:45 17  47:38 17  51:43 16  57:40 16  64:51 17  66:46 16  73:02 17  76:57 16  85:47 17  98:09 16 107:19 16 109:24 15 110:05 15 01:50:05
   20690 Võru                      M16            03:34 10  28:43 17  02:58  8  01:18  6  04:42 14  02:30 16  03:53  9  04:05  7  05:57 15  07:11 17  01:55 10  06:16 17  03:55  2  08:50 12  12:22 10  09:10 10  02:05  5  00:41  9
                                                  01:02     26:47     00:27     00:05     01:36     01:13    -01:52     01:02     02:12     04:50     00:26     03:20    -00:06     05:15     05:15     01:39    -01:10    -00:18   
16. Marko Laanes              01:52:07 18:14:21   05:31 12  20:03 16  23:29 15  24:54 15  28:27 15  30:46 15  37:44 15  44:46 15  49:56 15  52:08 15  54:33 15  57:48 15  62:40 15  77:40 15  94:19 15 106:49 15 111:13 16 112:07 16 01:52:07
   37404                           M45            05:31 12  14:32 16  03:26 11  01:25  8  03:33  2  02:19 14  06:58 14  07:02 14  05:10  8  02:12  1  02:25 15  03:15  4  04:52 12  15:00 17  16:39 16  12:30 14  04:24 13  00:54 13
                                                  02:59     12:36     00:55     00:12     00:27     01:02     01:13     03:59     01:25    -00:09     00:56     00:19     00:51     11:25     09:32     04:59     01:09    -00:05   
17. Heino Pall                02:12:58 17:17:02   07:08 17  18:33 15  27:51 16  30:21 16  35:53 16  37:54 16  45:18 16  53:08 17  58:42 17  64:13 16  68:07 17  71:21 16  77:47 17  84:17 16 120:26 17 128:07 17 132:21 17 132:58 17 02:12:58
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            07:08 17  11:25 14  09:18 17  02:30 17  05:32 16  02:01  9  07:24 15  07:50 15  05:34 13  05:31 15  03:54 17  03:14  3  06:26 17  06:30  8  36:09 17  07:41  3  04:14 12  00:37  7
                                                  04:36     09:29     06:47     01:17     02:26     00:44     01:39     04:47     01:49     03:10     02:25     00:18     02:25     02:55     29:02     00:10     00:59    -00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     01:56     02:22     01:07     03:06     01:09     03:02     03:03     03:45     02:12     01:29     02:56     03:21     03:35     07:07     06:59     01:46     00:26   00:51:53

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 14 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 54)  12.( 50)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Peltokuikko          00:48:09 16:41:51   04:47  1  08:14  1  09:49  1  14:24  1  16:08  1  21:42  1  24:10  1  30:13  1  34:10  1  36:06  1  38:01  1  39:28  1  42:37  1  47:06  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
       0 Soome                     N45            04:47  1  03:27  2  01:35  1  04:35  3  01:44  3  05:34  4  02:28  1  06:03  9  03:57  5  01:56  2  01:55  1  01:27  1  03:09  3  04:29  1  01:03 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:01 17:01:35   05:35  3  08:59  3  10:36  2  16:11  3  17:39  2  24:01  2  27:18  2  33:13  2  37:22  2  39:32  2  43:04  2  44:52  2  48:06  2  52:54  2  54:01  2 00:54:01
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:35  3  03:24  1  01:37  3  05:35  8  01:28  1  06:22  5  03:17  6  05:55  8  04:09  6  02:10  4  03:32 24  01:48 10  03:14  4  04:48  2  01:07 17
                                                  00:48    -00:03     00:02     01:00    -00:16     00:48     00:49    -00:08     00:12     00:14     01:37     00:21     00:05     00:19     00:04   
 3. Rein Lani                 00:59:40 17:21:01   06:26  5  11:01  5  12:56  4  18:46  6  20:47  5  24:24  3  27:46  3  34:59  3  41:13  3  44:07  3  46:34  3  48:59  3  52:34  3  58:32  3  59:40  3 00:59:40
   21266 Võru                      M60            06:26  5  04:35 11  01:55  8  05:50 10  02:01  6  03:37  1  03:22  9  07:13 11  06:14 21  02:54 17  02:27 11  02:25 21  03:35 11  05:58 17  01:08 18
                                                  01:39     01:08     00:20     01:15     00:17    -01:57     00:54     01:10     02:17     00:58     00:32     00:58     00:26     01:29     00:05   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:00:50 17:34:57   07:56  9  11:57  7  14:09  7  18:33  4  20:12  4  34:31 11  37:28  8  42:57  6  46:09  4  48:17  4  50:22  4  52:07  4  55:04  4  60:12  4  60:50  4 01:00:50
   16421 Võru                      N45            07:56  9  04:01  5  02:12 12  04:24  1  01:39  2  14:19 22  02:57  3  05:29  1  03:12  1  02:08  3  02:05  2  01:45  8  02:57  2  05:08  6  00:38  3
                                                  03:09     00:34     00:37    -00:11    -00:05     08:45     00:29    -00:34    -00:45     00:12     00:10     00:18    -00:12     00:39    -00:25   
 5. Ellen Lembra              01:02:33 17:33:57   09:36 15  13:37 11  15:33 11  20:38  9  22:24  8  33:05  8  36:06  7  43:30  7  47:09  6  49:19  6  51:25  5  53:05  5  56:21  5  61:16  5  62:33  5 01:02:33
    2008 Võru                      N45            09:36 15  04:01  5  01:56  9  05:05  5  01:46  4  10:41 18  03:01  4  07:24 12  03:39  4  02:10  4  02:06  3  01:40  3  03:16  5  04:55  4  01:17 24
                                                  04:49     00:34     00:21     00:30     00:02     05:07     00:33     01:21    -00:18     00:14     00:11     00:13     00:07     00:26     00:14   
 6. Heli Haug                 01:03:20 18:36:21   06:53  6  11:32  6  13:52  6  20:06  8  22:17  7  29:08  4  32:28  4  39:54  5  46:41  5  49:05  5  51:30  6  53:27  6  56:47  6  62:01  6  63:20  6 01:03:20
    3714 Võru                      N45            06:53  6  04:39 13  02:20 13  06:14 12  02:11 11  06:51  6  03:20  7  07:26 13  06:47 24  02:24  7  02:25 10  01:57 12  03:20  6  05:14  7  01:19 25
                                                  02:06     01:12     00:45     01:39     00:27     01:17     00:52     01:23     02:50     00:28     00:30     00:30     00:11     00:45     00:16   
 7. Mati Külaase              01:05:06 17:07:30   06:08  4  10:46  4  13:15  5  18:42  5  21:02  6  30:31  6  38:42  9  45:36  9  49:02  8  51:44  7  54:01  7  55:47  7  59:11  7  64:10  7  65:06  7 01:05:06
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:08  4  04:38 12  02:29 16  05:27  6  02:20 12  09:29 14  08:11 24  06:54 10  03:26  2  02:42 12  02:17  9  01:46  9  03:24  7  04:59  5  00:56 12
                                                  01:21     01:11     00:54     00:52     00:36     03:55     05:43     00:51    -00:31     00:46     00:22     00:19     00:15     00:30    -00:07   
 8. Aigar Pindmaa             01:07:00 17:16:29   05:12  2  08:47  2  11:07  3  16:07  2  17:53  3  38:43 17  41:19 13  47:13 13  50:43  9  53:05  9  55:14  9  57:12  8  59:58  8  66:09  8  67:00  8 01:07:00
    3724 Võru                      M60            05:12  2  03:35  3  02:20 13  05:00  4  01:46  4  20:50 23  02:36  2  05:54  7  03:30  3  02:22  6  02:09  6  01:58 13  02:46  1  06:11 18  00:51 11
                                                  00:25     00:08     00:45     00:25     00:02     15:16     00:08    -00:09    -00:27     00:26     00:14     00:31    -00:23     01:42    -00:12   
 9. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:11:17 17:58:37   07:00  7  12:10  8  14:45  9  22:26 11  25:47 14  30:55  7  35:15  6  43:34  8  48:49  7  51:59  8  55:03  8  57:31  9  61:42  9  70:01  9  71:17  9 01:11:17
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:00  7  05:10 16  02:35 17  07:41 21  03:21 20  05:08  3  04:20 14  08:19 17  05:15 13  03:10 21  03:04 21  02:28 22  04:11 16  08:19 20  01:16 21
                                                  02:13     01:43     01:00     03:06     01:37    -00:26     01:52     02:16     01:18     01:14     01:09     01:01     01:02     03:50     00:13   
10. Alla Tasso                01:11:34 17:00:42   08:37 10  12:30  9  14:27  8  18:55  7  25:42 13  29:25  5  32:29  5  38:05  4  53:49 14  55:23 10  58:47 14  61:29 14  66:02 11  70:55 10  71:34 10 01:11:34
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            08:37 10  03:53  4  01:57 10  04:28  2  06:47 26  03:43  2  03:04  5  05:36  2  15:44 26  01:34  1  03:24 23  02:42 24  04:33 17  04:53  3  00:39  4
                                                  03:50     00:26     00:22    -00:07     05:03    -01:51     00:36    -00:27     11:47    -00:22     01:29     01:15     01:24     00:24    -00:24   
11. Arnold Laatspera          01:12:30 16:40:55   09:48 16  14:16 14  16:05 14  22:19 10  24:26  9  35:12 13  41:17 12  47:02 11  52:39 12  55:26 11  57:38 11  59:18 10  66:01 10  71:45 11  72:30 11 01:12:30
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:48 16  04:28  9  01:49  6  06:14 12  02:07 10  10:46 19  06:05 19  05:45  3  05:37 17  02:47 14  02:12  7  01:40  3  06:43 22  05:44 13  00:45 10
                                                  05:01     01:01     00:14     01:39     00:23     05:12     03:37    -00:18     01:40     00:51     00:17     00:13     03:34     01:15    -00:18   
12. Alex-Sander Visnapuu      01:12:33 16:40:53   09:56 17  14:29 18  16:06 15  22:31 14  24:36 12  34:44 12  41:21 14  47:13 13  52:32 10  55:36 14  57:43 13  59:33 13  66:11 12  72:01 13  72:33 12 01:12:33
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:56 17  04:33 10  01:37  3  06:25 14  02:05  8  10:08 15  06:37 20  05:52  6  05:19 14  03:04 20  02:07  5  01:50 11  06:38 21  05:50 16  00:32  1
                                                  05:09     01:06     00:02     01:50     00:21     04:34     04:09    -00:11     01:22     01:08     00:12     00:23     03:29     01:21    -00:31   
12. Aleksander-Mark Kappi     01:12:33 16:40:50   10:02 18  14:24 16  16:03 12  22:28 12  24:33 11  33:42  9  41:15 10  47:01 10  52:38 11  55:30 13  57:42 12  59:20 12  66:16 14  72:01 13  72:33 12 01:12:33
       0 KV                        RADA3          10:02 18  04:22  7  01:39  5  06:25 14  02:05  8  09:09 12  07:33 23  05:46  4  05:37 17  02:52 16  02:12  7  01:38  2  06:56 24  05:45 14  00:32  1
                                                  05:15     00:55     00:04     01:50     00:21     03:35     05:05    -00:17     01:40     00:56     00:17     00:11     03:47     01:16    -00:31   
14. Aleksandr Gomzhin         01:12:41 16:40:51   10:03 19  14:28 17  16:04 13  22:30 13  24:31 10  33:47 10  41:15 10  47:03 12  52:39 12  55:29 12  57:35 10  59:18 10  66:12 13  71:57 12  72:41 14 01:12:41
       0 KV                        RADA3          10:03 19  04:25  8  01:36  2  06:26 16  02:01  6  09:16 13  07:28 22  05:48  5  05:36 15  02:50 15  02:06  3  01:43  5  06:54 23  05:45 14  00:44  8
                                                  05:16     00:58     00:01     01:51     00:17     03:42     05:00    -00:15     01:39     00:54     00:11     00:16     03:45     01:16    -00:19   
15. Ralf Rokko Koemets        01:13:03 17:29:41   08:53 12  14:10 12  17:37 16  24:12 15  26:43 15  37:19 15  42:56 15  51:15 15  55:43 15  58:18 15  61:06 15  63:05 15  66:49 17  72:19 16  73:03 15 01:13:03
       0 KV                        RADA3          08:53 12  05:17 19  03:27 21  06:35 19  02:31 14  10:36 16  05:37 18  08:19 17  04:28  8  02:35 11  02:48 18  01:59 14  03:44 15  05:30 10  00:44  8
                                                  04:06     01:50     01:52     02:00     00:47     05:02     03:09     02:16     00:31     00:39     00:53     00:32     00:35     01:01    -00:19   
16. Sass Kesküla              01:13:12 17:29:33   09:08 14  14:18 15  17:47 18  24:16 16  26:50 16  40:30 18  43:51 18  51:25 16  55:47 16  58:44 17  61:13 16  63:14 16  66:47 15  72:15 15  73:12 16 01:13:12
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:08 14  05:10 16  03:29 22  06:29 17  02:34 16  13:40 21  03:21  8  07:34 14  04:22  7  02:57 19  02:29 12  02:01 16  03:33  8  05:28  9  00:57 13
                                                  04:21     01:43     01:54     01:54     00:50     08:06     00:53     01:31     00:25     01:01     00:34     00:34     00:24     00:59    -00:06   
17. Robert Lõhmus             01:13:30 17:29:35   09:04 13  14:14 13  18:14 19  24:26 17  26:52 17  37:28 16  43:04 16  51:25 16  55:54 17  58:39 16  61:15 17  63:15 17  66:48 16  72:27 17  73:30 17 01:13:30
       0 KV                        RADA3          09:04 13  05:10 16  04:00 25  06:12 11  02:26 13  10:36 16  05:36 17  08:21 19  04:29  9  02:45 13  02:36 14  02:00 15  03:33  8  05:39 12  01:03 14
                                                  04:17     01:43     02:25     01:37     00:42     05:02     03:08     02:18     00:32     00:49     00:41     00:33     00:24     01:10     00:00   
18. Oliver Loorpuu            01:14:20 17:28:26   10:17 20  15:26 20  18:59 20  25:31 20  28:03 19  41:34 19  44:56 19  52:37 18  57:06 18  59:34 18  62:18 18  64:27 18  68:05 18  73:38 18  74:20 18 01:14:20
       0 KV                        RADA3          10:17 20  05:09 15  03:33 23  06:32 18  02:32 15  13:31 20  03:22  9  07:41 15  04:29  9  02:28  8  02:44 17  02:09 19  03:38 12  05:33 11  00:42  7
                                                  05:30     01:42     01:58     01:57     00:48     07:57     00:54     01:38     00:32     00:32     00:49     00:42     00:29     01:04    -00:21   
19. Georg Ruuda               01:17:51 16:38:56   08:48 11  14:48 19  17:45 17  25:10 19  28:46 20  35:59 14  43:14 17  54:35 19  60:11 19  62:41 19  65:17 19  67:50 19  71:24 19  76:40 19  77:51 19 01:17:51
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            08:48 11  06:00 20  02:57 19  07:25 20  03:36 22  07:13 10  07:15 21  11:21 22  05:36 15  02:30  9  02:36 14  02:33 23  03:34 10  05:16  8  01:11 19
                                                  04:01     02:33     01:22     02:50     01:52     01:39     04:47     05:18     01:39     00:34     00:41     01:06     00:25     00:47     00:08   
20. Rudolf Mürk               01:34:57 17:13:00   07:46  8  12:54 10  15:17 10  24:35 18  27:18 18  55:21 24  59:05 22  66:53 22  72:56 22  75:50 22  79:03 22  81:10 20  86:08 20  93:51 20  94:57 20 01:34:57
    1064 Võru                      M60            07:46  8  05:08 14  02:23 15  09:18 24  02:43 17  28:03 24  03:44 13  07:48 16  06:03 20  02:54 17  03:13 22  02:07 18  04:58 18  07:43 19  01:06 16
                                                  02:59     01:41     00:48     04:43     00:59     22:29     01:16     01:45     02:06     00:58     01:18     00:40     01:49     03:14     00:03   
21. Virgi Kalda               01:36:48 17:33:02   10:25 21  18:43 21  22:44 21  33:13 21  39:11 23  46:15 20  50:40 20  62:25 20  68:45 20  74:42 21  78:16 20  81:26 21  86:44 21  95:29 21  96:48 21 01:36:48
   35333 Võru                      N45            10:25 21  08:18 21  04:01 26  10:29 26  05:58 24  07:04  8  04:25 15  11:45 24  06:20 22  05:57 26  03:34 25  03:10 25  05:18 19  08:45 21  01:19 25
                                                  05:38     04:51     02:26     05:54     04:14     01:30     01:57     05:42     02:23     04:01     01:39     01:43     02:09     04:16     00:16   
22. Aare Rätsepp              01:36:55 17:32:57   10:33 22  19:12 22  22:51 22  33:16 22  39:18 24  46:16 21  50:47 21  62:27 21  68:57 21  74:21 20  78:17 21  81:29 22  86:51 22  95:39 22  96:55 22 01:36:55
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          10:33 22  08:39 23  03:39 24  10:25 25  06:02 25  06:58  7  04:31 16  11:40 23  06:30 23  05:24 25  03:56 26  03:12 26  05:22 20  08:48 22  01:16 21
                                                  05:46     05:12     02:04     05:50     04:18     01:24     02:03     05:37     02:33     03:28     02:01     01:45     02:13     04:19     00:13   
23. Kersti Ilves              01:54:42 17:39:19   21:21 25  30:02 26  32:58 25  42:14 26  45:50 26  54:09 23  63:14 24  76:44 23  85:16 24  87:49 23  90:25 24  92:26 23 100:07 23 114:01 23 114:42 23 01:54:42
   16478 Võru                      N45            21:21 25  08:41 25  02:56 18  09:16 23  03:36 22  08:19 11  09:05 25  13:30 25  08:32 25  02:33 10  02:36 14  02:01 16  07:41 25  13:54 24  00:41  6
                                                  16:34     05:14     01:21     04:41     01:52     02:45     06:37     07:27     04:35     00:37     00:41     00:34     04:32     09:25    -00:22   
24. Ly Liivak                 01:54:46 17:39:18   21:21 25  30:00 25  32:58 25  42:11 25  45:35 25  52:42 22  63:03 23  76:47 24  82:46 23  87:53 24  90:23 23  92:32 24 100:23 24 114:07 24 114:46 24 01:54:46
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          21:21 25  08:39 23  02:58 20  09:13 22  03:24 21  07:07  9  10:21 26  13:44 26  05:59 19  05:07 24  02:30 13  02:09 19  07:51 26  13:44 23  00:39  4
                                                  16:34     05:12     01:23     04:38     01:40     01:33     07:53     07:41     02:02     03:11     00:35     00:42     04:42     09:15    -00:24   
25. Madis Davõdov             02:08:19 17:17:37   19:14 23  27:46 23  29:50 23  35:25 23  38:08 21  72:00 25  75:43 25  84:39 25  89:38 26  93:01 25  95:50 25  97:33 25 101:15 25 127:04 25 128:19 25 02:08:19
   39962 Võru                      RADA3          19:14 23  08:32 22  02:04 11  05:35  8  02:43 17  33:52 25  03:43 11  08:56 21  04:59 12  03:23 22  02:49 19  01:43  5  03:42 14  25:49 26  01:15 20
                                                  14:27     05:05     00:29     01:00     00:59     28:18     01:15     02:53     01:02     01:27     00:54     00:16     00:33     21:20     00:12   
26. Mart Markus Davõdov       02:08:20 17:17:35   19:18 24  28:06 24  29:58 24  35:29 24  38:14 22  72:07 26  75:50 26  84:45 26  89:37 25  93:05 26  95:56 26  97:39 26 101:20 26 127:04 25 128:20 26 02:08:20
   34720 Võru                      M14            19:18 24  08:48 26  01:52  7  05:31  7  02:45 19  33:53 26  03:43 11  08:55 20  04:52 11  03:28 23  02:51 20  01:43  5  03:41 13  25:44 25  01:16 21
                                                  14:31     05:21     00:17     00:56     01:01     28:19     01:15     02:52     00:55     01:32     00:56     00:16     00:32     21:15     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     03:24     01:35     04:24     01:28     03:37     02:28     05:29     03:12     01:34     01:55     01:27     02:46     04:29     00:32   00:43:07

#4 Rada (RADA4,N12,N14,M12,N60): 10 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artur Kruuda              00:38:04 17:26:11   03:10  2  06:20  2  08:02  2  11:43  2  23:01  4  28:04  3  30:59  3  32:58  2  34:07  1  37:25  2  38:04  1 00:38:04
   36220 Võru Biathlon             RADA4          03:10  2  03:10  2  01:42  2  03:41  2  11:18 12  05:03  1  02:55  4  01:59  1  01:09  1  03:18  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Kruuda           00:38:07 17:26:12   03:07  1  06:16  1  08:00  1  11:40  1  22:58  3  28:01  2  30:57  2  32:56  1  34:10  2  37:23  1  38:07  2 00:38:07
   10353 Aigren                    RADA4          03:07  1  03:09  1  01:44  3  03:40  1  11:18 12  05:03  1  02:56  5  01:59  1  01:14  2  03:13  2  00:44  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:05     00:05   
 3. Merili Tasso              00:44:22 17:00:41   05:12  7  11:32  5  13:13  5  18:20  3  20:42  1  27:42  1  30:46  1  33:55  3  36:32  3  43:46  3  44:22  3 00:44:22
   23110 Väimela                   N14            05:12  7  06:20  6  01:41  1  05:07  4  02:22  1  07:00  3  03:04  6  03:09  3  02:37  8  07:14 15  00:36  1
                                                  02:02     03:10    -00:01     01:26    -08:56     01:57     00:09     01:10     01:28     03:56    -00:03   
 4. Saara Soome               00:44:50 18:16:16   05:28  8  09:12  3  12:58  3  19:24  5  23:33  6  31:27  5  34:14  5  38:57  4  40:49  4  43:54  4  44:50  4 00:44:50
   36203 Võru                      N12            05:28  8  03:44  3  03:46 10  06:26 10  04:09  3  07:54  6  02:47  1  04:43  6  01:52  5  03:05  1  00:56  5
                                                  02:18     00:34     02:04     02:45    -07:09     02:51    -00:08     02:44     00:43    -00:13     00:17   
 5. Piret Lilover             00:48:28 16:57:46   04:44  3  12:23  7  14:52  6  19:38  6  22:42  2  31:00  4  33:49  4  40:18  5  41:40  5  47:36  5  48:28  5 00:48:28
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          04:44  3  07:39  8  02:29  7  04:46  3  03:04  2  08:18  8  02:49  3  06:29 15  01:22  3  05:56 13  00:52  4
                                                  01:34     04:29     00:47     01:05    -08:14     03:15    -00:06     04:30     00:13     02:38     00:13   
 6. Heli Viks                 00:58:25 15:53:49   06:43 10  12:24  8  14:58  7  20:43  7  24:58  7  36:57  7  40:27  6  45:41  6  52:15  6  56:23  6  58:25  6 00:58:25
    5017 Võru                      N60            06:43 10  05:41  4  02:34  8  05:45  5  04:15  4  11:59 15  03:30  8  05:14 13  06:34 15  04:08  7  02:02 11
                                                  03:33     02:31     00:52     02:04    -07:03     06:56     00:35     03:15     05:25     00:50     01:23   
 7. Marianne Hermann          01:06:27 15:53:03   05:35  9  12:10  6  15:12  8  21:05  8  39:34 12  47:25 12  50:33  7  54:55  7  58:09  7  65:06 10  66:27  7 01:06:27
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            05:35  9  06:35  7  03:02  9  05:53  8  18:29 15  07:51  4  03:08  7  04:22  4  03:14  9  06:57 14  01:21  9
                                                  02:25     03:25     01:20     02:12     07:11     02:48     00:13     02:23     02:05     03:39     00:42   
 8. Taaniel Melts             01:06:49 17:10:19   09:03 13  18:03  9  22:46 12  31:02 12  36:02 11  47:17 10  51:45 11  56:30 11  60:07 11  65:26 11  66:49  8 01:06:49
   39635 Siilike                   M12            09:03 13  09:00  9  04:43 14  08:16 15  05:00  6  11:15 12  04:28 14  04:45  7  03:37 10  05:19 12  01:23 10
                                                  05:53     05:50     03:01     04:35    -06:18     06:12     01:33     02:46     02:28     02:01     00:44   
 9. Tiit Melts                01:07:13 17:10:23   09:03 13  18:06 10  22:04  9  30:18 10  35:53  9  47:01  8  51:02  8  55:59  8  59:48  8  65:05  8  67:13  9 01:07:13
   24677 Võru                      RADA4          09:03 13  09:03 10  03:58 11  08:14 13  05:35  7  11:08 10  04:01 12  04:57  8  03:49 12  05:17 10  02:08 13
                                                  05:53     05:53     02:16     04:33    -05:43     06:05     01:06     02:58     02:40     01:59     01:29   
 9. Mailis Koger              01:07:13 17:10:23   09:03 13  18:06 10  22:04  9  30:18 10  35:53  9  47:01  8  51:02  8  55:59  8  59:48  8  65:05  8  67:13  9 01:07:13
   39655 Võru                      RADA4          09:03 13  09:03 10  03:58 11  08:14 13  05:35  7  11:08 10  04:01 12  04:57  8  03:49 12  05:17 10  02:08 13
                                                  05:53     05:53     02:16     04:33    -05:43     06:05     01:06     02:58     02:40     01:59     01:29   
 9. Mattias Melts             01:07:13 17:10:32   08:56 12  18:06 10  22:10 11  30:08  9  35:43  8  47:22 11  51:09 10  56:09 10  59:49 10  64:59  7  67:13  9 01:07:13
   39634 Siilike                   M12            08:56 12  09:10 12  04:04 13  07:58 11  05:35  7  11:39 13  03:47  9  05:00 10  03:40 11  05:10  9  02:14 15
                                                  05:46     06:00     02:22     04:17    -05:43     06:36     00:52     03:01     02:31     01:52     01:35   
12. Inge Eit                  01:09:59 15:33:06   05:01  6  11:03  4  13:04  4  19:08  4  23:28  5  35:08  6  52:10 12  58:30 12  64:08 12  67:57 12  69:59 12 01:09:59
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            05:01  6  06:02  5  02:01  4  06:04  9  04:20  5  11:40 14  17:02 15  06:20 14  05:38 14  03:49  6  02:02 11
                                                  01:51     02:52     00:19     02:23    -06:58     06:37     14:07     04:21     04:29     00:31     01:23   
13. Talvi Trell               01:10:53 17:04:17   08:17 11  20:05 13  25:06 13  33:11 13  46:56 13  55:27 13  58:14 13  62:40 13  64:31 13  69:40 13  70:53 13 01:10:53
    5021 Võru                      N60            08:17 11  11:48 13  05:01 15  08:05 12  13:45 14  08:31  9  02:47  1  04:26  5  01:51  4  05:09  8  01:13  6
                                                  05:07     08:38     03:19     04:24     02:27     03:28    -00:08     02:27     00:42     01:51     00:34   
14. Anne Reiljan              01:11:54 15:48:37   04:58  4  33:27 15  35:28 14  41:19 15  47:51 14  55:50 15  59:37 14  64:39 14  66:55 14  70:41 14  71:54 14 01:11:54
   24979 Sõmerpalu                 N60            04:58  4  28:29 15  02:01  4  05:51  7  06:32 10  07:59  7  03:47  9  05:02 12  02:16  6  03:46  4  01:13  6
                                                  01:48     25:19     00:19     02:10    -04:46     02:56     00:52     03:03     01:07     00:28     00:34   
15. Karin Tepaskent           01:11:56 15:48:36   04:58  4  33:19 14  35:28 14  41:17 14  47:54 15  55:46 14  59:39 15  64:39 14  66:57 15  70:43 15  71:56 15 01:11:56
   24933 Võru                      RADA4          04:58  4  28:21 14  02:09  6  05:49  6  06:37 11  07:52  5  03:53 11  05:00 10  02:18  7  03:46  4  01:13  6
                                                  01:48     25:11     00:27     02:08    -04:41     02:49     00:58     03:01     01:09     00:28     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     03:09     01:41     03:40     02:22     05:03     02:47     01:59     01:09     03:05     00:36   00:28:38

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:24:23 17:32:56   01:29  1  02:44  1  06:57  1  09:27  2  14:52  2  20:34  1  23:30  1  24:23  1 00:24:23
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:29  1  01:15  4  04:13  1  02:30  2  05:25  2  05:42  2  02:56  2  00:53  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariette Raudsik          00:24:36 17:32:52   01:35  2  02:48  2  07:12  2  09:26  1  14:46  1  20:41  2  23:40  2  24:36  2 00:24:36
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:35  2  01:13  3  04:24  3  02:14  1  05:20  1  05:55  4  02:59  3  00:56  6
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:11    -00:16    -00:05     00:13     00:03     00:03   
 3. Rudolf Mõttus             00:31:33 18:01:59   01:56  3  03:16  3  08:30  4  11:33  3  19:37  4  27:49  4  30:52  3  31:33  3 00:31:33
   36794 Võru                      M10            01:56  3  01:20  5  05:14  6  03:03  3  08:04  5  08:12  6  03:03  4  00:41  3
                                                  00:27     00:05     01:01     00:33     02:39     02:30     00:07    -00:12   
 4. Sädeli Roos               00:32:06 17:35:23   02:00  4  03:30  4  07:51  3  11:44  4  18:55  3  27:46  3  31:27  4  32:06  4 00:32:06
   34199 Tartu                     N10            02:00  4  01:30  6  04:21  2  03:53  4  07:11  4  08:51  7  03:41  5  00:39  1
                                                  00:31     00:15     00:08     01:23     01:46     03:09     00:45    -00:14   
 5. Stig Veesaar              00:32:37 18:59:52   04:49  7  06:40  7  12:01  7  16:04  7  22:51  5  30:12  5  31:57  5  32:37  5 00:32:37
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            04:49  7  01:51  7  05:21  7  04:03  5  06:47  3  07:21  5  01:45  1  00:40  2
                                                  03:20     00:36     01:08     01:33     01:22     01:39    -01:11    -00:13   
 6. Levar Land                00:59:41 17:18:01   03:25  5  04:14  5  08:54  5  15:33  5  49:07  6  54:56  6  58:55  6  59:41  6 00:59:41
   35612 Võru linn                 RADA5          03:25  5  00:49  1  04:40  5  06:39  6  33:34  6  05:49  3  03:59  7  00:46  4
                                                  01:56    -00:26     00:27     04:09     28:09     00:07     01:03    -00:07   
 7. Hemeli Land               01:00:39 17:18:02   03:26  6  04:29  6  08:54  5  15:34  6  49:41  7  55:05  7  59:01  7  60:39  7 01:00:39
   36446 Võru KrK                  N10            03:26  6  01:03  2  04:25  4  06:40  7  34:07  7  05:24  1  03:56  6  01:38  7
                                                  01:57    -00:12     00:12     04:10     28:42    -00:18     01:00     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     00:49     04:13     02:14     05:20     05:24     01:45     00:39   00:21:53

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariette Raudsik          00:07:40 18:03:26   01:41  1  02:39  1  04:23  1  06:44  1  07:40  1 00:07:40
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:41  1  00:58  1  01:44  1  02:21  2  00:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Raudsik         00:07:54 18:03:15   01:43  2  02:49  2  04:33  2  06:59  2  07:54  2 00:07:54
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:43  2  01:06  2  01:44  1  02:26  3  00:55  1
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:00     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Otto Roos                 00:08:23 17:10:45   01:58  3  03:26  3  05:29  3  07:27  3  08:23  3 00:08:23
   34198 Tartu                     NR             01:58  3  01:28  3  02:03  3  01:58  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:19    -00:23     00:00   
 4. Dolores Russak            00:16:02 16:25:54   04:05  7  06:02  5  09:40  4  13:57  5  16:02  4 00:16:02
   32198 Võru                      NR             04:05  7  01:57  4  03:38  9  04:17  8  02:05  6
                                                  02:24     00:59     01:54     01:56     01:09   
 5. Ruuben Russak             00:16:16 16:25:52   04:13  9  06:11  6  09:49  7  13:58  7  16:16  5 00:16:16
   37712 Võru                      NR             04:13  9  01:58  5  03:38  9  04:09  6  02:18 10
                                                  02:32     01:00     01:54     01:48     01:22   
 6. Estelle Russak            00:16:21 16:25:49   04:18 10  06:16  7  09:47  6  13:57  5  16:21  6 00:16:21
   38564 Võru                      NR             04:18 10  01:58  5  03:31  8  04:10  7  02:24 12
                                                  02:37     01:00     01:47     01:49     01:28   
 7. Trevon Variko             00:16:42 16:42:05   03:06  4  05:50  4  09:46  5  13:36  4  16:42  7 00:16:42
   39961 Võru                      NR             03:06  4  02:44  9  03:56 13  03:50  5  03:06 16
                                                  01:25     01:46     02:12     01:29     02:10   
 8. Stig Veesaar              00:17:45 18:35:57   04:10  8  08:03  9  11:50 10  16:13 10  17:45  8 00:17:45
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             04:10  8  03:53 13  03:47 12  04:23 10  01:32  5
                                                  02:29     02:55     02:03     02:02     00:36   
 9. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:18:11 17:11:27   04:54 12  08:22 13  11:23  8  15:55  8  18:11  9 00:18:11
   36117 Puiga                     NR             04:54 12  03:28 11  03:01  4  04:32 12  02:16  8
                                                  03:13     02:30     01:17     02:11     01:20   
10. Mattias Davõdov           00:18:14 17:11:28   04:51 11  08:23 14  11:27  9  15:57  9  18:14 10 00:18:14
   36184 Puiga                     NR             04:51 11  03:32 12  03:04  5  04:30 11  02:17  9
                                                  03:10     02:34     01:20     02:09     01:21   
11. Jens Hillak               00:19:34 18:29:17   05:58 17  08:33 15  12:03 11  17:22 11  19:34 11 00:19:34
   39960 Parksepa                  NR             05:58 17  02:35  8  03:30  7  05:19 15  02:12  7
                                                  04:17     01:37     01:46     02:58     01:16   
12. Kaur Hillak               00:19:41 18:29:24   05:55 16  11:37 17  15:21 17  18:34 16  19:41 12 00:19:41
   39959 Parksepa                  NR             05:55 16  05:42 18  03:44 11  03:13  4  01:07  4
                                                  04:14     04:44     02:00     00:52     00:11   
13. Anett Parman              00:19:56 18:17:19   05:37 14  09:34 16  12:50 14  17:36 12  19:56 13 00:19:56
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             05:37 14  03:57 14  03:16  6  04:46 13  02:20 11
                                                  03:56     02:59     01:32     02:25     01:24   
14. Kermo Piller              00:20:21 16:27:07   03:33  5  08:18 11  12:25 12  17:54 15  20:21 14 00:20:21
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             03:33  5  04:45 17  04:07 14  05:29 16  02:27 13
                                                  01:52     03:47     02:23     03:08     01:31   
15. Kristofer Mõttus          00:20:32 18:29:51   05:44 15  08:10 10  12:38 13  17:37 13  20:32 15 00:20:32
   35604 Võru                      NR             05:44 15  02:26  7  04:28 15  04:59 14  02:55 15
                                                  04:03     01:28     02:44     02:38     01:59   
16. Eedel Sild                00:21:11 18:38:06   04:57 13  07:50  8  13:15 15  17:37 13  21:11 16 00:21:11
   36815 Võru                      NR             04:57 13  02:53 10  05:25 17  04:22  9  03:34 17
                                                  03:16     01:55     03:41     02:01     02:38   
17. Reimo Piller              00:23:19 16:28:03   03:40  6  08:20 12  13:21 16  20:41 17  23:19 17 00:23:19
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             03:40  6  04:40 16  05:01 16  07:20 18  02:38 14
                                                  01:59     03:42     03:17     04:59     01:42   
18. Lorita Variko             00:32:53 16:25:34   09:00 18  13:14 18  20:56 18  27:58 18  32:53 18 00:32:53
   38218 Väimela                   NR             09:00 18  04:14 15  07:42 18  07:02 17  04:55 18
                                                  07:19     03:16     05:58     04:41     03:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     00:58     01:44     01:58     00:55   00:07:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 23.05.2024 00:10:12 OK Võru