Tsiatsungõlmaa-Kohandupalu päevak 24.04.2024

24.04.2024
Organiser : Sarmite, Tõnud, Anita
Cours Master : Madis Haug
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KUP1] [KUP2] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45]
[M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VALIK]
M21 Course (1): 18 KP 8200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 40)  16.( 43)  17.( 42)  18.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kalev Ermits              00:53:28 16:33:31   03:10  1  05:48  1  09:11  1  11:38  1  14:03  1  17:06  1  22:23  1  26:26  1  29:52  1  32:00  1  35:00  1  37:06  1  40:15  1  42:56  1  46:26  1  49:33  1  51:40  1  52:40  1  53:28  1 00:53:28
    3970 Võru                      M21            03:10  1  02:38  1  03:23  1  02:27  2  02:25  1  03:03  1  05:17  1  04:03  1  03:26  1  02:08  1  03:00  1  02:06  1  03:09  2  02:41  2  03:30  3  03:07  1  02:07  1  01:00  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nansen Palo               00:58:46 15:44:50   03:14  2  06:08  2  09:53  3  12:02  2  14:34  2  18:16  2  23:56  2  28:23  2  32:40  2  34:52  2  38:22  2  42:04  3  45:26  2  47:56  2  51:29  2  55:01  2  57:16  2  58:00  2  58:46  2 00:58:46
   15368 Võru                      M21            03:14  2  02:54  4  03:45  3  02:09  1  02:32  2  03:42  4  05:40  3  04:27  3  04:17  4  02:12  2  03:30  3  03:42  8  03:22  3  02:30  1  03:33  5  03:32  2  02:15  2  00:44  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:04     00:16     00:22    -00:18     00:07     00:39     00:23     00:24     00:51     00:04     00:30     01:36     00:13    -00:11     00:03     00:25     00:08    -00:16    -00:02   
 3. Kaspar Kala               01:04:27 16:47:37   03:57  5  06:53  5  11:07  5  13:37  5  16:19  5  19:44  4  25:06  4  29:21  3  33:34  4  35:51  3  39:20  3  41:59  2  47:12  4  51:01  3  54:29  3  58:55  3  62:09  3  63:30  3  64:27  3 01:04:27
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            03:57  5  02:56  5  04:14  5  02:30  3  02:42  3  03:25  3  05:22  2  04:15  2  04:13  3  02:17  3  03:29  2  02:39  2  05:13  7  03:49  3  03:28  2  04:26  4  03:14  4  01:21  4  00:57  3
                                                  00:47     00:18     00:51     00:03     00:17     00:22     00:05     00:12     00:47     00:09     00:29     00:33     02:04     01:08    -00:02     01:19     01:07     00:21     00:09   
 4. Taavi Perv                01:09:55 15:25:28   03:20  3  06:13  3  09:44  2  12:31  3  15:32  3  18:55  3  24:55  3  29:35  4  33:28  3  36:01  4  39:46  4  42:34  4  45:34  3  52:08  4  55:21  4  58:55  3  67:40  4  68:57  4  69:55  4 01:09:55
   15698 Võru                      M21            03:20  3  02:53  3  03:31  2  02:47  4  03:01  5  03:23  2  06:00  4  04:40  4  03:53  2  02:33  4  03:45  4  02:48  3  03:00  1  06:34  6  03:13  1  03:34  3  08:45  8  01:17  3  00:58  5
                                                  00:10     00:15     00:08     00:20     00:36     00:20     00:43     00:37     00:27     00:25     00:45     00:42    -00:09     03:53    -00:17     00:27     06:38     00:17     00:10   
 5. Taavi Raudsik             01:12:05 16:18:59   03:28  4  06:16  4  10:13  4  13:04  4  15:59  4  22:10  5  28:52  5  34:17  5  38:39  5  41:34  5  45:22  5  48:22  5  53:03  5  57:34  5  61:06  5  65:34  5  69:11  5  70:56  5  72:05  5 01:12:05
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:28  4  02:48  2  03:57  4  02:51  5  02:55  4  06:11  8  06:42  5  05:25  5  04:22  5  02:55  6  03:48  5  03:00  5  04:41  6  04:31  4  03:32  4  04:28  5  03:37  7  01:45  8  01:09  6
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:34     00:24     00:30     03:08     01:25     01:22     00:56     00:47     00:48     00:54     01:32     01:50     00:02     01:21     01:30     00:45     00:21   
 6. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:25:38 18:11:51   04:10  6  08:04  6  12:57  8  17:01  8  20:44  8  25:37  8  32:42  6  39:18  6  45:27  8  50:16  8  55:00  8  58:08  8  63:55  8  69:23  8  74:06  8  79:47  6  83:16  6  84:41  6  85:38  6 01:25:38
   20631 Võru                      M21            04:10  6  03:54  8  04:53  8  04:04  8  03:43  8  04:53  7  07:05  6  06:36  7  06:09  8  04:49  8  04:44  8  03:08  6  05:47  8  05:28  5  04:43  6  05:41  6  03:29  6  01:25  5  00:57  3
                                                  01:00     01:16     01:30     01:37     01:18     01:50     01:48     02:33     02:43     02:41     01:44     01:02     02:38     02:47     01:13     02:34     01:22     00:25     00:09   
 7. Kristjan Kruuda           01:40:10 16:47:05   04:33  7  08:06  7  12:53  6  16:25  7  19:59  7  24:48  6  32:44  7  39:22  8  44:05  7  46:57  6  51:19  6  54:27  7  58:45  7  66:14  6  73:32  6  94:04  7  97:19  8  98:51  7 100:10  7 01:40:10
   10353 Aigren                    M21            04:33  7  03:33  6  04:47  7  03:32  7  03:34  6  04:49  5  07:56  7  06:38  8  04:43  7  02:52  5  04:22  6  03:08  6  04:18  5  07:29  7  07:18  8  20:32  8  03:15  5  01:32  6  01:19  7
                                                  01:23     00:55     01:24     01:05     01:09     01:46     02:39     02:35     01:17     00:44     01:22     01:02     01:09     04:48     03:48     17:25     01:08     00:32     00:31   
 8. Ove Lillmaa               01:40:12 16:47:04   04:38  8  08:14  8  12:55  7  16:22  6  19:58  6  24:50  7  32:46  8  39:20  7  44:00  6  47:00  7  51:23  7  54:22  6  58:37  6  66:22  7  73:36  7  94:05  8  97:17  7  98:53  8 100:12  8 01:40:12
   39660 Võru                      M21            04:38  8  03:36  7  04:41  6  03:27  6  03:36  7  04:52  6  07:56  7  06:34  6  04:40  6  03:00  7  04:23  7  02:59  4  04:15  4  07:45  8  07:14  7  20:29  7  03:12  3  01:36  7  01:19  7
                                                  01:28     00:58     01:18     01:00     01:11     01:49     02:39     02:31     01:14     00:52     01:23     00:53     01:06     05:04     03:44     17:22     01:05     00:36     00:31   
  Ideal time:                                     03:10     02:38     03:23     02:09     02:25     03:03     05:17     04:03     03:26     02:08     03:00     02:06     03:00     02:30     03:13     03:07     02:07     00:44     00:46   00:52:15

M35 Course (1): 18 KP 8200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 40)  16.( 43)  17.( 42)  18.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Fred Needo                00:59:58 16:02:35   03:11  1  05:36  1  09:07  1  11:53  1  14:20  1  17:49  1  23:12  1  27:33  1  32:33  1  35:04  1  38:34  1  41:08  1  44:47  1  47:47  1  51:09  1  55:49  1  57:59  1  59:00  1  59:58  1 00:59:58
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:11  1  02:25  1  03:31  2  02:46  2  02:27  1  03:29  1  05:23  1  04:21  2  05:00  5  02:31  1  03:30  2  02:34  1  03:39  1  03:00  1  03:22  2  04:40  3  02:10  1  01:01  1  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Narusk              01:03:06 15:59:38   03:22  2  05:53  2  09:15  2  12:08  2  14:52  2  18:49  2  24:28  2  28:41  2  32:37  2  35:14  2  38:41  2  41:28  2  47:51  2  50:57  2  54:12  2  58:49  2  61:00  2  62:03  2  63:06  2 01:03:06
   13616 Võru                      M35            03:22  2  02:31  2  03:22  1  02:53  3  02:44  2  03:57  3  05:39  2  04:13  1  03:56  1  02:37  2  03:27  1  02:47  2  06:23  8  03:06  2  03:15  1  04:37  2  02:11  2  01:03  2  01:03  4
                                                  00:11     00:06    -00:09     00:07     00:17     00:28     00:16    -00:08    -01:04     00:06    -00:03     00:13     02:44     00:06    -00:07    -00:03     00:01     00:02     00:05   
 3. Semjon Malinovski         01:08:17 16:01:56   03:30  3  06:31  3  10:29  3  13:30  3  16:27  3  20:24  3  26:29  3  31:00  3  35:23  3  38:15  3  42:25  3  45:45  3  50:02  3  54:29  3  58:29  3  62:51  3  65:45  3  67:17  3  68:17  3 01:08:17
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35            03:30  3  03:01  4  03:58  3  03:01  4  02:57  3  03:57  3  06:05  3  04:31  3  04:23  2  02:52  4  04:10  4  03:20  5  04:17  3  04:27  5  04:00  3  04:22  1  02:54  5  01:32  6  01:00  3
                                                  00:19     00:36     00:27     00:15     00:30     00:28     00:42     00:10    -00:37     00:21     00:40     00:46     00:38     01:27     00:38    -00:18     00:44     00:31     00:02   
 4. Ahti Lepp                 01:15:15 16:24:26   04:09  5  07:31  6  11:32  5  14:51  5  18:02  5  22:17  5  28:47  5  34:04  5  38:41  5  41:22  4  45:54  4  49:17  4  54:15  4  60:18  4  64:59  4  69:50  4  72:26  4  74:01  4  75:15  4 01:15:15
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            04:09  5  03:22  6  04:01  4  03:19  5  03:11  5  04:15  6  06:30  4  05:17  5  04:37  3  02:41  3  04:32  6  03:23  7  04:58  4  06:03  8  04:41  7  04:51  6  02:36  3  01:35  7  01:14  6
                                                  00:58     00:57     00:30     00:33     00:44     00:46     01:07     00:56    -00:23     00:10     01:02     00:49     01:19     03:03     01:19     00:11     00:26     00:34     00:16   
 5. Raido Viks                01:16:29 16:22:06   03:55  4  06:46  4  11:12  4  13:49  4  16:53  4  20:44  4  27:18  4  32:20  4  37:04  4  47:20  5  51:10  5  54:30  5  58:26  5  62:23  5  66:30  5  71:12  5  73:57  5  75:19  5  76:29  5 01:16:29
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:55  4  02:51  3  04:26  5  02:37  1  03:04  4  03:51  2  06:34  5  05:02  4  04:44  4  10:16  8  03:50  3  03:20  5  03:56  2  03:57  4  04:07  5  04:42  4  02:45  4  01:22  4  01:10  5
                                                  00:44     00:26     00:55    -00:09     00:37     00:22     01:11     00:41    -00:16     07:45     00:20     00:46     00:17     00:57     00:45     00:02     00:35     00:21     00:12   
 6. Kauni Kiviste             01:23:50 16:04:20   04:11  6  07:18  5  12:01  6  19:51  8  23:04  8  27:10  8  34:52  7  40:32  7  47:14  7  50:08  6  54:32  6  57:41  6  63:41  6  68:58  6  73:03  6  77:46  6  81:04  6  82:18  6  83:50  6 01:23:50
   31301                           M35            04:11  6  03:07  5  04:43  6  07:50  8  03:13  6  04:06  5  07:42  7  05:40  6  06:42  7  02:54  5  04:24  5  03:09  3  06:00  7  05:17  6  04:05  4  04:43  5  03:18  6  01:14  3  01:32  8
                                                  01:00     00:42     01:12     05:04     00:46     00:37     02:19     01:19     01:42     00:23     00:54     00:35     02:21     02:17     00:43     00:03     01:08     00:13     00:34   
 7. Kristo Hütt               01:25:42 18:11:49   04:15  7  08:12  8  13:01  7  17:06  6  20:48  6  25:40  6  32:50  6  39:23  6  45:27  6  50:16  7  54:59  7  58:08  7  63:53  7  69:27  7  74:05  7  79:47  7  83:21  7  84:46  7  85:42  7 01:25:42
   15711 Võru                      M35            04:15  7  03:57  8  04:49  7  04:05  6  03:42  7  04:52  8  07:10  6  06:33  7  06:04  6  04:49  7  04:43  7  03:09  3  05:45  6  05:34  7  04:38  6  05:42  7  03:34  7  01:25  5  00:56  1
                                                  01:04     01:32     01:18     01:19     01:15     01:23     01:47     02:12     01:04     02:18     01:13     00:35     02:06     02:34     01:16     01:02     01:24     00:24    -00:02   
 8. Hans Teearu               01:46:09 15:09:43   04:21  8  07:52  7  13:26  8  17:40  7  21:37  7  26:01  7  36:26  8  43:45  8  62:13  8  66:02  8  70:47  8  74:29  8  79:38  8  83:27  8  88:15  8  94:05  8 102:51  8 104:52  8 106:09  8 01:46:09
    5251 Otepää                    M35            04:21  8  03:31  7  05:34  8  04:14  7  03:57  8  04:24  7  10:25  8  07:19  8  18:28  8  03:49  6  04:45  8  03:42  8  05:09  5  03:49  3  04:48  8  05:50  8  08:46  8  02:01  8  01:17  7
                                                  01:10     01:06     02:03     01:28     01:30     00:55     05:02     02:58     13:28     01:18     01:15     01:08     01:30     00:49     01:26     01:10     06:36     01:00     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     03:11     02:25     03:22     02:37     02:27     03:29     05:23     04:13     03:56     02:31     03:27     02:34     03:39     03:00     03:15     04:22     02:10     01:01     00:56   00:57:58

RADA2 Course (2): 15 KP 7100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Rauno Raidma              01:09:33 15:54:24   05:22  1  10:40  1  14:28  1  16:38  1  20:27  1  24:53  1  32:39  1  39:23  1  43:56  1  46:54  1  52:55  1  58:52  1  64:20  1  67:15  1  68:21  1  69:33  1 01:09:33
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          05:22  1  05:18  1  03:48  1  02:10  1  03:49  1  04:26  1  07:46  1  06:44  1  04:33  1  02:58  1  06:01  1  05:57  1  05:28  1  02:55  1  01:06  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl Teearu               01:34:53 15:09:36   08:11  2  14:33  2  20:03  2  23:06  2  28:37  2  34:08  2  43:27  2  53:05  2  57:58  2  61:31  2  68:04  2  74:10  2  81:05  2  91:35  2  93:25  2  94:53  2 01:34:53
    2986 Otepää                    RADA2          08:11  2  06:22  2  05:30  2  03:03  2  05:31  2  05:31  2  09:19  2  09:38  2  04:53  2  03:33  2  06:33  2  06:06  2  06:55  2  10:30  2  01:50  2  01:28  2
                                                  02:49     01:04     01:42     00:53     01:42     01:05     01:33     02:54     00:20     00:35     00:32     00:09     01:27     07:35     00:44     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     05:22     05:18     03:48     02:10     03:49     04:26     07:46     06:44     04:33     02:58     06:01     05:57     05:28     02:55     01:06     01:12   01:09:33

M16 Course (2): 15 KP 7100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Eke Ots                   01:45:48 17:21:08   05:39  1  11:42  1  16:37  1  18:29  1  22:26  1  29:16  1  40:29  1  49:05  1  53:49  1  57:04  1  79:17  1  85:12  1  95:54  1 103:10  1 104:53  1 105:48  1 01:45:48
   20690 Võru                      M16            05:39  1  06:03  1  04:55  1  01:52  1  03:57  1  06:50  1  11:13  1  08:36  1  04:44  1  03:15  1  22:13  1  05:55  1  10:42  1  07:16  1  01:43  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:39     06:03     04:55     01:52     03:57     06:50     11:13     08:36     04:44     03:15     22:13     05:55     10:42     07:16     01:43     00:55   01:45:48

M45 Course (2): 15 KP 7100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Eero Joonas               01:00:32 18:02:53   05:17  3  09:34  2  13:17  3  15:03  3  18:23  3  21:52  1  28:38  1  33:58  1  37:45  1  40:21  1  46:26  1  50:47  1  55:38  1  58:16  1  59:32  1  60:32  1 01:00:32
    3449 Võru                      M45            05:17  3  04:17  3  03:43  3  01:46  4  03:20  2  03:29  1  06:46  3  05:20  1  03:47  2  02:36  1  06:05  5  04:21  3  04:51  1  02:38  1  01:16  3  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Huik                 01:05:28 15:58:43   04:56  1  09:09  1  12:51  1  14:26  1  17:49  1  22:42  2  30:03  2  36:19  2  41:35  2  44:36  3  49:59  2  54:22  2  59:55  2  62:53  2  64:07  2  65:28  2 01:05:28
     483 Võru                      M45            04:56  1  04:13  2  03:42  2  01:35  2  03:23  3  04:53  4  07:21  5  06:16  5  05:16  5  03:01  5  05:23  4  04:23  4  05:33  4  02:58  4  01:14  1  01:21  6
                                                 -00:21    -00:04    -00:01    -00:11     00:03     01:24     00:35     00:56     01:29     00:25    -00:42     00:02     00:42     00:20    -00:02     00:21   
 3. Sairos Hõrak              01:10:36 17:42:16   05:18  4  09:39  3  14:17  4  17:00  4  20:28  4  31:23  7  37:55  7  43:39  7  47:56  6  50:36  6  55:56  6  60:10  6  65:24  5  68:17  4  69:32  3  70:36  3 01:10:36
    7706 Võru                      M45            05:18  4  04:21  4  04:38  4  02:43  6  03:28  4  10:55  7  06:32  2  05:44  2  04:17  4  02:40  2  05:20  3  04:14  2  05:14  3  02:53  3  01:15  2  01:04  2
                                                  00:01     00:04     00:55     00:57     00:08     07:26    -00:14     00:24     00:30     00:04    -00:45    -00:07     00:23     00:15    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Valeri Kuragin            01:11:06 17:24:43   05:11  2  09:39  3  13:04  2  14:42  2  17:53  2  26:22  3  32:41  3  38:30  3  41:46  3  44:34  2  51:01  3  59:39  5  64:44  3  68:30  5  70:02  4  71:06  4 01:11:06
   16456 Võru                      M45            05:11  2  04:28  5  03:25  1  01:38  3  03:11  1  08:29  6  06:19  1  05:49  3  03:16  1  02:48  3  06:27  6  08:38  7  05:05  2  03:46  6  01:32  5  01:04  2
                                                 -00:06     00:11    -00:18    -00:08    -00:09     05:00    -00:27     00:29    -00:31     00:12     00:22     04:17     00:14     01:08     00:16     00:04   
 5. Eero Mõttus               01:13:22 16:38:51   05:47  6  09:56  5  15:59  5  21:25  7  25:04  7  28:56  6  36:51  6  42:47  6  46:54  5  49:43  4  54:27  4  59:18  4  65:14  4  67:55  3  72:02  5  73:22  5 01:13:22
    2191 Võru                      M45            05:47  6  04:09  1  06:03  7  05:26  7  03:39  5  03:52  2  07:55  7  05:56  4  04:07  3  02:49  4  04:44  2  04:51  6  05:56  5  02:41  2  04:07  7  01:20  5
                                                  00:30    -00:08     02:20     03:40     00:19     00:23     01:09     00:36     00:20     00:13    -01:21     00:30     01:05     00:03     02:51     00:20   
 6. Raivo Panker              01:17:25 16:48:13   06:25  7  11:07  6  16:52  6  19:26  6  23:06  6  27:17  4  35:09  4  42:28  5  49:58  7  54:19  7  60:54  7  65:19  7  71:20  6  74:29  6  76:00  6  77:25  6 01:17:25
    2685 Mercury                   M45            06:25  7  04:42  6  05:45  6  02:34  5  03:40  6  04:11  3  07:52  6  07:19  7  07:30  7  04:21  7  06:35  7  04:25  5  06:01  6  03:09  5  01:31  4  01:25  7
                                                  01:08     00:25     02:02     00:48     00:20     00:42     01:06     01:59     03:43     01:45     00:30     00:04     01:10     00:31     00:15     00:25   
 7. Heino Pall                01:18:53 15:34:53   05:40  5  11:44  7  16:59  7  18:31  5  22:22  5  28:17  5  35:10  5  41:28  4  46:49  4  49:50  5  54:32  5  58:01  3  71:29  7  75:51  7  77:43  7  78:53  7 01:18:53
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            05:40  5  06:04  7  05:15  5  01:32  1  03:51  7  05:55  5  06:53  4  06:18  6  05:21  6  03:01  5  04:42  1  03:29  1  13:28  7  04:22  7  01:52  6  01:10  4
                                                  00:23     01:47     01:32    -00:14     00:31     02:26     00:07     00:58     01:34     00:25    -01:23    -00:52     08:37     01:44     00:36     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     04:56     04:09     03:25     01:32     03:11     03:29     06:19     05:20     03:16     02:36     04:42     03:29     04:51     02:38     01:14     01:00   00:56:07

N18 Course (2): 15 KP 7100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Huik              01:05:24 15:58:45   04:57  1  09:10  1  12:52  1  14:28  1  17:52  1  22:49  1  30:14  1  36:30  1  41:29  1  44:39  1  49:59  1  54:22  1  59:56  1  62:57  1  64:07  1  65:24  1 01:05:24
   17896 Võru                      N18            04:57  1  04:13  1  03:42  1  01:36  1  03:24  1  04:57  1  07:25  1  06:16  1  04:59  1  03:10  1  05:20  1  04:23  1  05:34  1  03:01  1  01:10  1  01:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:57     04:13     03:42     01:36     03:24     04:57     07:25     06:16     04:59     03:10     05:20     04:23     05:34     03:01     01:10     01:17   01:05:24

N35 Course (2): 15 KP 7100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Inga Siegert              01:01:42 17:58:23   05:08  1  09:10  1  13:01  1  14:40  1  18:15  1  22:38  1  29:55  1  35:41  1  38:54  1  41:37  1  46:44  1  50:38  1  55:47  1  58:36  1  60:29  1  61:42  1 01:01:42
   13522 Võru                      N35            05:08  1  04:02  1  03:51  2  01:39  1  03:35  1  04:23  4  07:17  3  05:46  2  03:13  1  02:43  1  05:07  2  03:54  3  05:09  2  02:49  2  01:53  6  01:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:16 18:34:12   06:32  5  11:10  4  15:49  5  17:37  4  21:13  3  24:46  3  31:25  3  36:59  2  40:25  2  43:15  2  48:30  2  52:59  2  58:03  2  61:05  2  62:16  2  63:16  2 01:03:16
    4307 Võru                      N35            06:32  5  04:38  2  04:39  5  01:48  3  03:36  2  03:33  1  06:39  1  05:34  1  03:26  2  02:50  2  05:15  3  04:29  4  05:04  1  03:02  3  01:11  1  01:00  1
                                                  01:24     00:36     00:48     00:09     00:01    -00:50    -00:38    -00:12     00:13     00:07     00:08     00:35    -00:05     00:13    -00:42    -00:13   
 3. Katre Palo                01:04:01 15:40:02   05:21  2  10:06  2  13:49  2  15:30  2  19:58  2  23:41  2  30:52  2  37:41  3  41:45  3  44:36  3  49:32  3  53:19  3  58:47  3  61:32  3  62:51  3  64:01  3 01:04:01
   15367 Võru                      N35            05:21  2  04:45  3  03:43  1  01:41  2  04:28  3  03:43  2  07:11  2  06:49  3  04:04  5  02:51  3  04:56  1  03:47  2  05:28  3  02:45  1  01:19  3  01:10  2
                                                  00:13     00:43    -00:08     00:02     00:53    -00:40    -00:06     01:03     00:51     00:08    -00:11    -00:07     00:19    -00:04    -00:34    -00:03   
 4. Ülle Hollo                01:12:09 15:32:00   06:01  4  11:14  5  15:11  3  17:55  5  23:09  5  27:25  4  35:33  4  43:04  4  46:49  4  49:56  4  55:35  4  59:19  4  66:28  4  69:40  4  70:58  4  72:09  4 01:12:09
   15275 Võru                      N35            06:01  4  05:13  5  03:57  3  02:44  6  05:14  6  04:16  3  08:08  5  07:31  5  03:45  3  03:07  5  05:39  4  03:44  1  07:09  5  03:12  4  01:18  2  01:11  3
                                                  00:53     01:11     00:06     01:05     01:39    -00:07     00:51     01:45     00:32     00:24     00:32    -00:10     02:00     00:23    -00:35    -00:02   
 5. Eveli Misnik              01:16:43 18:28:02   05:41  3  10:51  3  15:14  4  17:24  3  22:19  4  28:38  5  37:31  5  45:29  5  49:16  5  52:17  5  58:13  5  64:34  5  70:38  5  73:54  5  75:25  5  76:43  5 01:16:43
   25577 Võru                      N35            05:41  3  05:10  4  04:23  4  02:10  4  04:55  5  06:19  6  08:53  7  07:58  6  03:47  4  03:01  4  05:56  5  06:21  7  06:04  4  03:16  5  01:31  4  01:18  5
                                                  00:33     01:08     00:32     00:31     01:20     01:56     01:36     02:12     00:34     00:18     00:49     02:27     00:55     00:27    -00:22     00:05   
 6. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:27:23 16:41:17   07:08  6  12:53  6  21:12  7  23:47  6  28:36  6  33:23  6  42:14  6  49:27  6  56:39  6  60:59  6  67:24  6  72:20  6  80:26  6  84:13  6  85:57  6  87:23  6 01:27:23
    3276 Mercury                   N35            07:08  6  05:45  6  08:19  7  02:35  5  04:49  4  04:47  5  08:51  6  07:13  4  07:12  7  04:20  7  06:25  7  04:56  5  08:06  6  03:47  6  01:44  5  01:26  6
                                                  02:00     01:43     04:28     00:56     01:14     00:24     01:34     01:27     03:59     01:37     01:18     01:02     02:57     00:58    -00:09     00:13   
 7. Karin Varikov             01:38:19 17:54:00   07:20  7  13:31  7  20:23  6  26:47  7  33:00  7  43:03  7  50:51  7  59:23  7  64:19  7  67:53  7  74:02  7  80:05  7  88:25  7  94:42  7  96:37  7  98:19  7 01:38:19
   23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           N35            07:20  7  06:11  7  06:52  6  06:24  7  06:13  7  10:03  7  07:48  4  08:32  7  04:56  6  03:34  6  06:09  6  06:03  6  08:20  7  06:17  7  01:55  7  01:42  7
                                                  02:12     02:09     03:01     04:45     02:38     05:40     00:31     02:46     01:43     00:51     01:02     02:09     03:11     03:28     00:02     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     05:08     04:02     03:43     01:39     03:35     03:33     06:39     05:34     03:13     02:43     04:56     03:44     05:04     02:45     01:11     01:00   00:58:29

RADA3 Course (3): 11 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Melts                00:38:17 18:24:16   03:41  1  04:44  1  06:07  1  09:35  1  11:45  1  15:11  1  21:20  1  26:56  1  31:35  1  34:53  1  37:17  1  38:17  1 00:38:17
   24677 Võru                      RADA3          03:41  1  01:03  1  01:23  1  03:28  1  02:10  1  03:26  1  06:09  1  05:36  1  04:39  1  03:18  1  02:24  3  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirli Hanni               01:20:01 18:02:32   05:53  2  07:40  2  11:08  2  19:03  2  24:30  2  34:29  2  44:41  2  57:00  2  68:01  3  76:12  3  77:48  2  80:01  2 01:20:01
   39608                           RADA3          05:53  2  01:47  2  03:28  2  07:55  3  05:27  2  09:59  2  10:12  2  12:19  4  11:01  3  08:11  4  01:36  1  02:13  2
                                                  02:12     00:44     02:05     04:27     03:17     06:33     04:03     06:43     06:22     04:53    -00:48     01:13   
 3. Ly Liivak                 01:20:05 18:02:30   05:53  2  07:49  3  11:20  3  19:08  3  24:39  3  34:41  3  45:12  3  57:01  3  68:00  2  76:08  2  77:51  3  80:05  3 01:20:05
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          05:53  2  01:56  3  03:31  3  07:48  2  05:31  3  10:02  3  10:31  3  11:49  3  10:59  2  08:08  3  01:43  2  02:14  3
                                                  02:12     00:53     02:08     04:20     03:21     06:36     04:22     06:13     06:20     04:50    -00:41     01:14   
 4. Aare Rätsepp              01:32:18 16:57:54   09:18  4  12:34  4  16:09  4  26:29  4  32:36  4  43:10  4  58:00  4  69:41  4  80:56  4  87:10  4  90:00  4  92:18  4 01:32:18
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          09:18  4  03:16  4  03:35  4  10:20  4  06:07  4  10:34  4  14:50  4  11:41  2  11:15  4  06:14  2  02:50  4  02:18  4
                                                  05:37     02:13     02:12     06:52     03:57     07:08     08:41     06:05     06:36     02:56     00:26     01:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:41     01:03     01:23     03:28     02:10     03:26     06:09     05:36     04:39     03:18     01:36     01:00   00:37:29

M14 Course (3): 11 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Puusepp              01:00:54 16:42:54   04:05  2  06:47  2  08:17  2  12:49  1  25:38  2  30:39  2  41:01  2  47:45  2  54:06  1  57:34  2  59:59  1  60:54  1 01:00:54
   25639 Võru                      M14            04:05  2  02:42  6  01:30  2  04:32  1  12:49  8  05:01  2  10:22  2  06:44  1  06:21  1  03:28  2  02:25  6  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Märtin             01:01:10 16:42:56   04:04  1  06:44  1  08:13  1  12:50  2  25:13  1  30:30  1  40:56  1  47:42  1  54:06  1  57:29  1  60:02  2  61:10  2 01:01:10
   31957 Võru KLK                  M14            04:04  1  02:40  5  01:29  1  04:37  2  12:23  7  05:17  3  10:26  3  06:46  2  06:24  2  03:23  1  02:33  7  01:08  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:05    -00:26     00:16     00:04     00:02     00:03    -00:05     00:08     00:13   
 3. Ats Ots                   01:07:00 17:20:21   05:04  3  06:47  2  08:29  3  22:26  4  26:48  3  31:05  3  41:14  3  50:48  3  58:14  3  64:09  3  65:45  3  67:00  3 01:07:00
   22576 Võru                      M14            05:04  3  01:43  1  01:42  3  13:57  8  04:22  1  04:17  1  10:09  1  09:34  4  07:26  7  05:55  8  01:36  1  01:15  6
                                                  00:59    -00:59     00:12     09:25    -08:27    -00:44    -00:13     02:50     01:05     02:27    -00:49     00:20   
 4. Marten Hanimägi           01:19:14 15:25:35   06:58  4  09:13  4  12:20  4  19:32  3  27:54  4  34:16  4  47:51  4  59:52  4  69:26  4  74:43  4  77:29  4  79:14  4 01:19:14
   32403 Võru                      M14            06:58  4  02:15  2  03:07  5  07:12  3  08:22  6  06:22  4  13:35  4  12:01  8  09:34  8  05:17  7  02:46  8  01:45  8
                                                  02:53    -00:27     01:37     02:40    -04:27     01:21     03:13     05:17     03:13     01:49     00:21     00:50   
 5. Tormi Tukk                01:19:30 16:17:38   09:10  5  11:30  5  15:04  5  22:31  5  29:20  5  40:01  5  55:14  5  64:53  5  71:59  5  76:21  5  78:22  5  79:30  5 01:19:30
   38176 Võru Biathlon             M14            09:10  5  02:20  3  03:34  8  07:27  6  06:49  4  10:41  6  15:13  6  09:39  7  07:06  5  04:22  6  02:01  4  01:08  2
                                                  05:05    -00:22     02:04     02:55    -06:00     05:40     04:51     02:55     00:45     00:54    -00:24     00:13   
 6. Uku Tuul                  01:19:48 16:17:22   09:25  7  11:52  6  15:25  6  22:52  7  29:34  7  40:20  7  55:40  6  65:18  6  72:18  7  76:35  7  78:34  7  79:48  6 01:19:48
   39057 Võru SK                   M14            09:25  7  02:27  4  03:33  7  07:27  6  06:42  2  10:46  8  15:20  7  09:38  5  07:00  4  04:17  3  01:59  3  01:14  5
                                                  05:20    -00:15     02:03     02:55    -06:07     05:45     04:58     02:54     00:39     00:49    -00:26     00:19   
 7. Hannes Tukk               01:19:59 16:17:39   09:24  6  12:15  7  15:26  7  22:38  6  29:33  6  40:11  6  56:07  8  65:24  7  72:10  6  76:28  6  78:29  6  79:59  7 01:19:59
   39658 Võru Biathlon             M14            09:24  6  02:51  7  03:11  6  07:12  3  06:55  5  10:38  5  15:56  8  09:17  3  06:46  3  04:18  4  02:01  4  01:30  7
                                                  05:19     00:09     01:41     02:40    -05:54     05:37     05:34     02:33     00:25     00:50    -00:24     00:35   
 8. Andre Palolill            01:20:05 16:16:57   09:58  8  12:54  8  15:55  8  23:14  8  30:00  8  40:44  8  55:54  7  65:32  8  72:44  8  77:04  8  78:55  8  80:05  8 01:20:05
   38177 Võru Biathlon             M14            09:58  8  02:56  8  03:01  4  07:19  5  06:46  3  10:44  7  15:10  5  09:38  5  07:12  6  04:20  5  01:51  2  01:10  4
                                                  05:53     00:14     01:31     02:47    -06:03     05:43     04:48     02:54     00:51     00:52    -00:34     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     04:04     01:43     01:29     04:32     04:22     04:17     10:09     06:44     06:21     03:23     01:36     00:55   00:49:35

M60 Course (3): 11 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ülar Kõrge                00:45:44 16:59:59   04:32  1  06:04  1  07:55  1  12:33  2  16:05  2  20:01  1  27:12  1  33:52  1  39:06  1  42:32  1  44:35  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
   33108 Kobras                    M60            04:32  1  01:32  2  01:51  1  04:38  2  03:32  3  03:56  1  07:11  2  06:40  2  05:14  1  03:26  2  02:03  4  01:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:47:47 17:31:52   04:50  2  06:05  2  07:58  2  12:06  1  15:11  1  21:44  2  28:42  2  34:54  2  42:31  2  45:26  2  46:45  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:50  2  01:15  1  01:53  2  04:08  1  03:05  1  06:33  5  06:58  1  06:12  1  07:37  4  02:55  1  01:19  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:18    -00:17     00:02    -00:30    -00:27     02:37    -00:13    -00:28     02:23    -00:31    -00:44    -00:07   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:51 16:22:42   05:23  4  06:55  3  09:00  3  14:27  4  18:01  3  22:47  3  32:06  3  40:42  3  47:21  3  51:41  3  53:25  3  54:51  3 00:54:51
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:23  4  01:32  2  02:05  4  05:27  4  03:34  4  04:46  3  09:19  4  08:36  6  06:39  2  04:20  4  01:44  3  01:26  4
                                                  00:51     00:00     00:14     00:49     00:02     00:50     02:08     01:56     01:25     00:54    -00:19     00:17   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:55:08 17:04:10   05:21  3  07:13  4  09:18  5  15:50  5  19:03  4  23:41  4  32:42  4  40:43  4  48:09  4  52:09  4  53:48  4  55:08  4 00:55:08
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:21  3  01:52  6  02:05  4  06:32  6  03:13  2  04:38  2  09:01  3  08:01  3  07:26  3  04:00  3  01:39  2  01:20  3
                                                  00:49     00:20     00:14     01:54    -00:19     00:42     01:50     01:21     02:12     00:34    -00:24     00:11   
 5. Aigar Pindmaa             01:03:29 18:36:18   05:24  5  07:15  5  09:17  4  14:26  3  19:25  5  24:12  5  33:49  5  41:50  5  53:56  5  58:43  5  61:17  5  63:29  5 01:03:29
    3724 Võru                      M60            05:24  5  01:51  5  02:02  3  05:09  3  04:59  7  04:47  4  09:37  6  08:01  3  12:06  7  04:47  5  02:34  6  02:12  7
                                                  00:52     00:19     00:11     00:31     01:27     00:51     02:26     01:21     06:52     01:21     00:31     01:03   
 6. Rudolf Mürk               01:20:51 17:24:53   07:17  7  10:00  7  14:46  6  22:26  6  27:18  6  34:15  6  47:57  7  60:07  7  71:20  7  76:46  7  78:53  6  80:51  6 01:20:51
    1064 Võru                      M60            07:17  7  02:43  7  04:46  6  07:40  7  04:52  6  06:57  6  13:42  7  12:10  7  11:13  6  05:26  6  02:07  5  01:58  6
                                                  02:45     01:11     02:55     03:02     01:20     03:01     06:31     05:30     05:59     02:00     00:04     00:49   
 7. Georg Ruuda               01:21:25 15:15:08   06:20  6  08:10  6  17:44  7  23:32  7  27:41  7  38:21  7  47:48  6  56:15  6  64:54  6  76:29  6  79:33  7  81:25  7 01:21:25
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            06:20  6  01:50  4  09:34  7  05:48  5  04:09  5  10:40  7  09:27  5  08:27  5  08:39  5  11:35  7  03:04  7  01:52  5
                                                  01:48     00:18     07:43     01:10     00:37     06:44     02:16     01:47     03:25     08:09     01:01     00:43   
  Ideal time:                                     04:32     01:15     01:51     04:08     03:05     03:56     06:58     06:12     05:14     02:55     01:19     01:02   00:42:27

N16 Course (3): 11 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Neleriin Needo            01:38:46 17:15:43   05:59  1  12:24  1  15:43  1  22:19  1  30:19  1  44:42  1  65:40  1  76:07  1  85:38  1  94:47  1  97:00  1  98:46  1 01:38:46
   20681 Võru                      N16            05:59  1  06:25  1  03:19  1  06:36  1  08:00  1  14:23  1  20:58  1  10:27  1  09:31  1  09:09  1  02:13  1  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:59     06:25     03:19     06:36     08:00     14:23     20:58     10:27     09:31     09:09     02:13     01:46   01:38:46

N45 Course (3): 11 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Inge Joonas               00:44:58 18:08:02   04:24  1  06:02  1  07:41  1  12:05  1  16:06  2  20:59  2  27:37  1  33:40  1  38:52  1  42:11  1  43:52  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
    2168 Võru                      N45            04:24  1  01:38  3  01:39  2  04:24  1  04:01  3  04:53  4  06:38  1  06:03  1  05:12  2  03:19  2  01:41  4  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:46:11 18:03:10   04:54  2  06:26  2  08:02  2  12:51  2  16:00  1  20:00  1  28:06  2  35:17  2  40:12  2  43:26  2  44:53  2  46:11  2 00:46:11
     359 Võru                      N45            04:54  2  01:32  1  01:36  1  04:49  2  03:09  1  04:00  1  08:06  2  07:11  3  04:55  1  03:14  1  01:27  1  01:18  3
                                                  00:30    -00:06    -00:03     00:25    -00:52    -00:53     01:28     01:08    -00:17    -00:05    -00:14     00:12   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:55:33 17:48:07   05:10  3  06:48  3  08:47  3  14:02  3  18:25  3  23:02  3  32:36  3  41:39  3  47:59  3  51:46  3  54:07  3  55:33  3 00:55:33
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:10  3  01:38  3  01:59  4  05:15  3  04:23  5  04:37  2  09:34  5  09:03  4  06:20  4  03:47  3  02:21  7  01:26  6
                                                  00:46     00:00     00:20     00:51     00:22    -00:16     02:56     03:00     01:08     00:28     00:40     00:20   
 4. Ellen Lembra              00:58:01 18:10:18   05:54  6  08:03  7  10:01  5  16:03  4  19:37  4  26:33  4  35:17  4  44:38  5  50:35  4  54:36  4  56:33  4  58:01  4 00:58:01
    2008 Võru                      N45            05:54  6  02:09  7  01:58  3  06:02  5  03:34  2  06:56  6  08:44  3  09:21  5  05:57  3  04:01  4  01:57  6  01:28  7
                                                  01:30     00:31     00:19     01:38    -00:27     02:03     02:06     03:18     00:45     00:42     00:16     00:22   
 5. Alla Tasso                01:00:27 16:54:00   06:11  7  07:44  5  09:57  4  17:48  5  22:18  5  26:55  5  35:56  5  43:06  4  50:51  5  56:33  5  59:13  5  60:27  5 01:00:27
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            06:11  7  01:33  2  02:13  5  07:51 10  04:30  6  04:37  2  09:01  4  07:10  2  07:45  7  05:42  7  02:40 10  01:14  2
                                                  01:47    -00:05     00:34     03:27     00:29    -00:16     02:23     01:07     02:33     02:23     00:59     00:08   
 6. Siiri Raamets             01:05:57 17:34:54   05:49  5  07:29  4  13:38 11  19:11  6  23:26  6  30:51  6  41:33  6  51:03  6  58:42  6  63:07  6  64:37  6  65:57  6 01:05:57
   34721 Otepää                    N45            05:49  5  01:40  5  06:09 13  05:33  4  04:15  4  07:25  7  10:42  7  09:30  6  07:39  6  04:25  5  01:30  2  01:20  4
                                                  01:25     00:02     04:30     01:09     00:14     02:32     04:04     03:27     02:27     01:06    -00:11     00:14   
 7. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:17:40 16:09:21   07:11  9  09:34  9  12:37  7  19:58  8  26:33  8  33:26  7  45:50  8  57:36  8  66:59  7  72:58  7  75:43  7  77:40  7 01:17:40
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:11  9  02:23  8  03:03  9  07:21  6  06:35 11  06:53  5  12:24  9  11:46  9  09:23  9  05:59  8  02:45 12  01:57  8
                                                  02:47     00:45     01:24     02:57     02:34     02:00     05:46     05:43     04:11     02:40     01:04     00:51   
 8. Kristi Mõttus             01:19:26 16:17:44   09:21 13  12:16 13  15:13 12  22:39 12  29:25 12  40:01 12  55:35 12  65:07 12  71:54 10  76:19 10  78:02  9  79:26  8 01:19:26
    2184 Võru                      N45            09:21 13  02:55 12  02:57  7  07:26  7  06:46 12  10:36 13  15:34 13  09:32  7  06:47  5  04:25  5  01:43  5  01:24  5
                                                  04:57     01:17     01:18     03:02     02:45     05:43     08:56     03:29     01:35     01:06     00:02     00:18   
 9. Kersti Ilves              01:20:03 18:02:29   05:47  4  07:53  6  11:01  6  19:11  6  24:35  7  34:39  8  45:12  7  57:06  7  68:05  8  76:13  9  77:49  8  80:03  9 01:20:03
   16478 Võru                      N45            05:47  4  02:06  6  03:08 10  08:10 12  05:24  7  10:04 11  10:33  6  11:54 11  10:59 12  08:08 13  01:36  3  02:14 10
                                                  01:23     00:28     01:29     03:46     01:23     05:11     03:55     05:51     05:47     04:49    -00:05     01:08   
10. Ruth Nõmmik               01:20:47 15:09:47   07:05  8  09:29  8  12:48  8  20:42  9  27:54 11  37:17 11  49:26  9  60:27  9  68:24  9  74:57  8  78:40 10  80:47 10 01:20:47
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            07:05  8  02:24  9  03:19 11  07:54 11  07:12 13  09:23  9  12:09  8  11:01  8  07:57  8  06:33 10  03:43 13  02:07  9
                                                  02:41     00:46     01:40     03:30     03:11     04:30     05:31     04:58     02:45     03:14     02:02     01:01   
11. Kersti Kõrge              01:24:53 17:08:06   07:26 10  10:17 10  13:17 10  20:49 11  27:13  9  36:42 10  50:17 11  63:19 11  73:11 11  80:01 12  82:22 11  84:53 11 01:24:53
   25918 Kobras                    N45            07:26 10  02:51 11  03:00  8  07:32  9  06:24  9  09:29 10  13:35 10  13:02 12  09:52 10  06:50 12  02:21  7  02:31 13
                                                  03:02     01:13     01:21     03:08     02:23     04:36     06:57     06:59     04:40     03:31     00:40     01:25   
11. Monika Sulbi              01:24:53 17:08:07   07:33 11  10:21 11  13:14  9  20:45 10  27:15 10  36:36  9  50:11 10  63:13 10  73:17 12  79:53 11  82:23 12  84:53 11 01:24:53
   18288 Swedbank                  N45            07:33 11  02:48 10  02:53  6  07:31  8  06:30 10  09:21  8  13:35 10  13:02 12  10:04 11  06:36 11  02:30  9  02:30 12
                                                  03:09     01:10     01:14     03:07     02:29     04:28     06:57     06:59     04:52     03:17     00:49     01:24   
13. Virgi Kalda               01:31:59 16:58:12   09:02 12  12:13 12  15:46 13  26:09 13  32:15 13  42:47 13  57:36 13  69:29 13  80:40 13  86:56 13  89:40 13  91:59 13 01:31:59
   35333 Võru                      N45            09:02 12  03:11 13  03:33 12  10:23 13  06:06  8  10:32 12  14:49 12  11:53 10  11:11 13  06:16  9  02:44 11  02:19 11
                                                  04:38     01:33     01:54     05:59     02:05     05:39     08:11     05:50     05:59     02:57     01:03     01:13   
  Ideal time:                                     04:24     01:32     01:36     04:24     03:09     04:00     06:38     06:03     04:55     03:14     01:27     01:06   00:42:28

RADA4 Course (4): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Park                00:35:29 16:29:07   06:49  1  11:33  1  14:26  1  20:55  1  28:20  1  32:03  1  34:08  1  35:29  1 00:35:29
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA4          06:49  1  04:44  1  02:53  1  06:29  1  07:25  1  03:43  1  02:05  1  01:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Lilover             00:50:21 16:44:35   08:39  2  14:39  2  18:47  2  29:05  2  39:57  2  45:24  2  48:16  2  50:21  2 00:50:21
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          08:39  2  06:00  3  04:08  2  10:18  3  10:52  2  05:27  3  02:52  2  02:05  4
                                                  01:50     01:16     01:15     03:49     03:27     01:44     00:47     00:44   
 3. Joosep Adamson            00:57:24 15:38:18   10:54  3  16:02  3  20:40  3  29:27  3  44:13  3  49:39  3  56:19  3  57:24  3 00:57:24
   36829 Võru KLK                  RADA4          10:54  3  05:08  2  04:38  3  08:47  2  14:46  3  05:26  2  06:40  4  01:05  1
                                                  04:05     00:24     01:45     02:18     07:21     01:43     04:35    -00:16   
 4. Rico Hanimägi             01:18:15 15:25:01   11:45  4  21:40  4  27:44  4  42:26  4  61:20  4  72:54  4  76:34  4  78:15  4 01:18:15
   31686 Võru                      RADA4          11:45  4  09:55  4  06:04  4  14:42  4  18:54  4  11:34  4  03:40  3  01:41  3
                                                  04:56     05:11     03:11     08:13     11:29     07:51     01:35     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     06:49     04:44     02:53     06:29     07:25     03:43     02:05     01:05   00:35:13

M12 Course (4): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Park                 00:57:14 16:29:04   07:05  1  13:13  1  17:32  1  32:06  1  42:18  1  53:29  1  55:54  1  57:14  1 00:57:14
   27402 Loosu                     M12            07:05  1  06:08  1  04:19  1  14:34  1  10:12  1  11:11  1  02:25  1  01:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:05     06:08     04:19     14:34     10:12     11:11     02:25     01:20   00:57:14

N12 Course (4): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kärt Kasuk                01:22:26 17:33:49   07:52  1  13:20  1  17:22  1  46:04  1  58:02  1  77:42  1  81:12  1  82:26  1 01:22:26
   28625 Rõuge PK                  N12            07:52  1  05:28  1  04:02  1  28:42  1  11:58  1  19:40  1  03:30  1  01:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:52     05:28     04:02     28:42     11:58     19:40     03:30     01:14   01:22:26

N14 Course (4): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Merili Tasso              00:49:35 16:54:02   07:30  1  13:23  1  16:47  1  26:29  1  38:25  1  43:47  1  48:14  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
   23110 Väimela                   N14            07:30  1  05:53  1  03:24  1  09:42  1  11:56  1  05:22  1  04:27  1  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:30     05:53     03:24     09:42     11:56     05:22     04:27     01:21   00:49:35

N60 Course (4): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Inge Eit                  00:51:45 16:52:26   09:16  1  15:08  1  18:48  1  27:43  1  41:04  1  45:46  1  50:07  1  51:45  1 00:51:45
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            09:16  1  05:52  1  03:40  1  08:55  1  13:21  3  04:42  1  04:21  3  01:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          01:01:17 16:00:59   11:43  2  18:48  2  23:48  2  34:03  2  47:00  2  54:58  2  58:41  2  61:17  2 01:01:17
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            11:43  2  07:05  2  05:00  3  10:15  3  12:57  2  07:58  3  03:43  1  02:36  3
                                                  02:27     01:13     01:20     01:20    -00:24     03:16    -00:38     00:58   
 3. Heli Viks                 01:07:01 15:37:46   12:46  4  20:32  4  25:47  4  38:11  4  52:53  4  59:41  3  64:19  3  67:01  3 01:07:01
    5017 Võru                      N60            12:46  4  07:46  3  05:15  4  12:24  4  14:42  4  06:48  2  04:38  4  02:42  4
                                                  03:30     01:54     01:35     03:29     01:21     02:06     00:17     01:04   
 4. Talvi Trell               01:19:11 16:54:24   12:20  3  20:15  3  25:10  3  35:21  3  47:44  3  73:08  4  77:00  4  79:11  4 01:19:11
    5021 Võru                      N60            12:20  3  07:55  4  04:55  2  10:11  2  12:23  1  25:24  4  03:52  2  02:11  2
                                                  03:04     02:03     01:15     01:16    -00:58     20:42    -00:29     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                     09:16     05:52     03:40     08:55     12:23     04:42     03:43     01:38   00:50:09

RADA5 Course (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Mailis Koger              00:37:17 18:23:31   05:19  1  12:07  1  19:09  1  25:45  1  31:42  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
   39655 Võru                      RADA5          05:19  1  06:48  1  07:02  1  06:36  1  05:57  1  05:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:19     06:48     07:02     06:36     05:57     05:35   00:37:17

M10 Course (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:12:02 18:03:16   01:05  1  03:50  1  07:45  1  08:57  1  11:00  1  12:02  1 00:12:02
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:05  1  02:45  1  03:55  1  01:12  1  02:03  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:16:48 18:38:59   02:06  2  06:08  2  10:39  2  12:53  2  15:27  2  16:48  2 00:16:48
   36794 Võru                      M10            02:06  2  04:02  2  04:31  3  02:14  2  02:34  2  01:21  2
                                                  01:01     01:17     00:36     01:02     00:31     00:19   
 3. Stig Veesaar              00:18:30 17:18:41   02:08  3  07:21  3  11:20  3  14:00  3  16:38  3  18:30  3 00:18:30
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            02:08  3  05:13  3  03:59  2  02:40  3  02:38  3  01:52  3
                                                  01:03     02:28     00:04     01:28     00:35     00:50   
 4. Mattias Melts             00:37:16 18:23:26   05:27  5  12:17  5  19:40  5  26:26  5  32:27  5  37:16  4 00:37:16
   39634 Siilike                   M10            05:27  5  06:50  5  07:23  5  06:46  5  06:01  5  04:49  4
                                                  04:22     04:05     03:28     05:34     03:58     03:47   
 5. Taaniel Melts             00:37:17 18:23:31   05:19  4  12:07  4  19:09  4  25:45  4  31:42  4  37:17  5 00:37:17
   39635 Siilike                   M10            05:19  4  06:48  4  07:02  4  06:36  4  05:57  4  05:35  5
                                                  04:14     04:03     03:07     05:24     03:54     04:33   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     02:45     03:55     01:12     02:03     01:02   00:12:02

N10 Course (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Iti Võhmar                00:18:31 17:18:43   02:35  2  06:57  1  11:13  1  14:00  1  16:43  1  18:31  1 00:18:31
   39659 Kiili Gümn                N10            02:35  2  04:22  1  04:16  2  02:47  2  02:43  1  01:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariette Raudsik          00:19:22 17:38:09   01:22  1  08:44  2  12:52  2  14:49  2  18:07  2  19:22  2 00:19:22
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:22  1  07:22  3  04:08  1  01:57  1  03:18  2  01:15  1
                                                 -01:13     03:00    -00:08    -00:50     00:35    -00:33   
 3. Eedel Sild                00:39:39 19:18:45   05:41  3  12:58  3  23:38  3  28:29  3  36:42  3  39:39  3 00:39:39
   36815 Võru                      N10            05:41  3  07:17  2  10:40  3  04:51  3  08:13  3  02:57  3
                                                  03:06     02:55     06:24     02:04     05:30     01:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:22     04:22     04:08     01:57     02:43     01:15   00:15:47

NR Course (6): 4 KP 800m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Adamson            00:06:42 15:25:11   01:27  2  03:15  2  03:58  3  05:30  2  06:42  1 00:06:42
   36829 Võru KLK                  NR             01:27  2  01:48  3  00:43  3  01:32  1  01:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariette Raudsik          00:06:43 16:18:49   01:26  1  03:05  1  03:41  1  05:27  1  06:43  2 00:06:43
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:26  1  01:39  2  00:36  1  01:46  2  01:16  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:09    -00:07     00:14     00:04   
 3. Sebastian Raudsik         00:06:52 16:18:37   01:37  3  03:15  2  03:54  2  05:43  3  06:52  3 00:06:52
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:37  3  01:38  1  00:39  2  01:49  3  01:09  2
                                                  00:10    -00:10    -00:04     00:17    -00:03   
 4. Uku Tuul                  00:08:45 16:04:46   02:02  4  04:16  4  05:33  4  07:38  5  08:45  4 00:08:45
   39057 Võru SK                   NR             02:02  4  02:14  4  01:17  6  02:05  6  01:07  1
                                                  00:35     00:26     00:34     00:33    -00:05   
 5. Tormi Tukk                00:08:47 16:04:45   02:04  5  04:18  5  05:36  5  07:33  4  08:47  5 00:08:47
   38176 Võru Biathlon             NR             02:04  5  02:14  4  01:18  7  01:57  4  01:14  4
                                                  00:37     00:26     00:35     00:25     00:02   
 6. Andre Palolill            00:09:17 16:04:42   02:04  5  04:22  6  05:40  6  07:39  6  09:17  6 00:09:17
   38177 Võru Biathlon             NR             02:04  5  02:18  6  01:18  7  01:59  5  01:38  8
                                                  00:37     00:30     00:35     00:27     00:26   
 7. Stig Veesaar              00:10:47 16:59:23   03:15 10  06:02 10  07:12  8  09:25  7  10:47  7 00:10:47
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             03:15 10  02:47  8  01:10  4  02:13  7  01:22  6
                                                  01:48     00:59     00:27     00:41     00:10   
 8. Iti Võhmar                00:11:18 16:59:24   03:17 11  06:02 10  07:12  8  09:34  8  11:18  8 00:11:18
   39659 Kiili Gümn                NR             03:17 11  02:45  7  01:10  4  02:22  8  01:44  9
                                                  01:50     00:57     00:27     00:50     00:32   
 9. Kermo Piller              00:11:39 15:17:17   02:17  7  05:14  7  06:59  7  10:06  9  11:39  9 00:11:39
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             02:17  7  02:57  9  01:45 11  03:07 11  01:33  7
                                                  00:50     01:09     01:02     01:35     00:21   
10. Reimo Piller              00:12:46 15:17:21   02:25  9  05:43  9  07:53 11  10:40 11  12:46 10 00:12:46
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             02:25  9  03:18 11  02:10 13  02:47 10  02:06 10
                                                  00:58     01:30     01:27     01:15     00:54   
10. Kristjan Pedajas          00:12:46 15:17:20   02:23  8  05:42  8  07:48 10  10:29 10  12:46 10 00:12:46
   39657 Punamütsike               NR             02:23  8  03:19 12  02:06 12  02:41  9  02:17 11
                                                  00:56     01:31     01:23     01:09     01:05   
12. Anett Parman              00:17:29 17:42:04   05:35 17  09:18 14  10:56 14  14:27 12  17:29 12 00:17:29
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             05:35 17  03:43 13  01:38 10  03:31 12  03:02 13
                                                  04:08     01:55     00:55     01:59     01:50   
13. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:18:18 16:32:09   04:15 13  08:14 12  10:28 13  15:29 13  18:18 13 00:18:18
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             04:15 13  03:59 14  02:14 14  05:01 15  02:49 12
                                                  02:48     02:11     01:31     03:29     01:37   
14. Dolores Russak            00:21:54 16:39:54   05:06 15  09:42 15  12:03 15  17:26 14  21:54 14 00:21:54
   32198 Võru                      NR             05:06 15  04:36 17  02:21 15  05:23 16  04:28 16
                                                  03:39     02:48     01:38     03:51     03:16   
15. Ruuben Russak             00:22:53 16:39:47   05:39 18  10:01 17  13:11 17  17:45 15  22:53 15 00:22:53
   37712 Võru                      NR             05:39 18  04:22 15  03:10 18  04:34 13  05:08 17
                                                  04:12     02:34     02:27     03:02     03:56   
16. Estelle Russak            00:23:29 16:39:16   06:12 19  10:36 19  13:19 18  18:13 16  23:29 16 00:23:29
   38564 Võru                      NR             06:12 19  04:24 16  02:43 16  04:54 14  05:16 18
                                                  04:45     02:36     02:00     03:22     04:04   
17. Lorita Variko             00:23:58 16:01:49   05:09 16  08:20 13  09:55 12  20:48 17  23:58 17 00:23:58
   38218 Väimela                   NR             05:09 16  03:11 10  01:35  9  10:53 18  03:10 14
                                                  03:42     01:23     00:52     09:21     01:58   
18. Eedel Sild                00:27:24 18:43:52   03:54 12  09:48 16  12:40 16  23:50 18  27:24 18 00:27:24
   36815 Võru                      NR             03:54 12  05:54 19  02:52 17  11:10 19  03:34 15
                                                  02:27     04:06     02:09     09:38     02:22   
19. Pärle Sild                00:29:51 18:43:57   04:26 14  10:15 18  13:30 19  24:11 19  29:51 19 00:29:51
       0                           NR             04:26 14  05:49 18  03:15 19  10:41 17  05:40 19
                                                  02:59     04:01     02:32     09:09     04:28   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:38     00:36     01:32     01:07   00:06:19

KUP1 Course (7): 9 KP 5500m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Rokko Koemets        00:49:13 17:51:29   04:49  1  08:06  1  10:20  1  14:53  1  22:46  2  27:42  1  34:18  1  41:34  1  47:10  1  49:13  1 00:49:13
       0                           KUP1           04:49  1  03:17  2  02:14  2  04:33  1  07:53  7  04:56  2  06:36  2  07:16  5  05:36  2  02:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur Karjagin            00:50:25 17:50:14   06:11  6  09:24  3  11:37  3  16:11  2  24:04  3  28:59  2  35:34  2  42:54  2  48:23  2  50:25  2 00:50:25
       0                           KUP1           06:11  6  03:13  1  02:13  1  04:34  2  07:53  7  04:55  1  06:35  1  07:20  6  05:29  1  02:02  1
                                                  01:22    -00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:01     00:04    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Aleksander-Mark Kappi     00:59:37 18:03:22   06:08  5  10:47  5  13:29  4  19:49  4  26:37  4  33:51  3  43:16  3  49:02  3  57:01  3  59:37  3 00:59:37
       0                           KUP1           06:08  5  04:39  7  02:42  6  06:20  6  06:48  6  07:14  3  09:25 12  05:46  1  07:59  8  02:36  6
                                                  01:19     01:22     00:28     01:47    -01:05     02:18     02:49    -01:30     02:23     00:33   
 4. Arseni Sergeev            01:17:46 18:08:15   23:08 16  29:30 16  31:48 16  37:14 16  43:13 16  50:41  7  58:18  7  69:11  4  75:07  4  77:46  4 01:17:46
       0                           KUP1           23:08 16  06:22 14  02:18  3  05:26  3  05:59  1  07:28  4  07:37  3  10:53 11  05:56  5  02:39  7
                                                  18:19     03:05     00:04     00:53    -01:54     02:32     01:01     03:37     00:20     00:36   
 5. Siim Raudpuu              01:19:07 18:06:43   04:58  2  08:28  2  10:56  2  16:37  3  22:40  1  56:16  9  65:06 10  70:54  5  76:42  5  79:07  5 01:19:07
       0                           KUP1           04:58  2  03:30  3  02:28  4  05:41  4  06:03  2  33:36 11  08:50  8  05:48  2  05:48  3  02:25  4
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:14     01:08    -01:50     28:40     02:14    -01:28     00:12     00:22   
 6. Janar Jõffert             01:23:51 18:02:07   07:30 11  12:07 10  14:46  8  21:09  7  27:18  7  56:54 10  64:31  9  75:27  6  81:17  6  83:51  6 01:23:51
       0                           KUP1           07:30 11  04:37  5  02:39  5  06:23  7  06:09  4  29:36  9  07:37  3  10:56 12  05:50  4  02:34  5
                                                  02:41     01:20     00:25     01:50    -01:44     24:40     01:01     03:40     00:14     00:31   
 7. Aleksandr Gomzin          01:26:03 18:02:02   07:30 11  12:00  9  14:43  7  21:11  8  27:16  6  60:47 12  69:51 12  75:40  7  83:23  7  86:03  7 01:26:03
       0                           KUP1           07:30 11  04:30  4  02:43  7  06:28  9  06:05  3  33:31 10  09:04 11  05:49  3  07:43  7  02:40  8
                                                  02:41     01:13     00:29     01:55    -01:48     28:35     02:28    -01:27     02:07     00:37   
 8. Richard Viiart            01:27:46 17:59:53   06:04  4  10:42  4  14:32  6  20:42  6  34:10 12  52:07  8  62:53  8  77:18  8  85:35  8  87:46  8 01:27:46
       0                           KUP1           06:04  4  04:38  6  03:50 15  06:10  5  13:28 16  17:57  8  10:46 13  14:25 13  08:17  9  02:11  3
                                                  01:15     01:21     01:36     01:37     05:35     13:01     04:10     07:09     02:41     00:08   
 9. Maksim Zinovkin           01:29:45 17:58:19   05:32  3  11:22  7  14:46  8  21:49 10  30:55  8  64:32 13  73:32 13  79:22 11  87:04  9  89:45  9 01:29:45
       0                           KUP1           05:32  3  05:50 13  03:24 11  07:03 13  09:06 12  33:37 12  09:00 10  05:50  4  07:42  6  02:41  9
                                                  00:43     02:33     01:10     02:30     01:13     28:41     02:24    -01:26     02:06     00:38   
10. Otto Markus Tiirak        01:31:52 17:59:24   07:02  8  11:53  8  15:05 10  21:28  9  31:07  9  39:41  4  51:07  4  78:05  9  88:01 10  91:52 10 01:31:52
       0                           KUP1           07:02  8  04:51  9  03:12  9  06:23  7  09:39 15  08:34  5  11:26 15  26:58 15  09:56 11  03:51 16
                                                  02:13     01:34     00:58     01:50     01:46     03:38     04:50     19:42     04:20     01:48   
11. Tanel Lokk                01:32:06 18:03:37   06:22  7  11:01  6  13:44  5  20:14  5  26:41  5  60:42 11  69:20 11  78:24 10  89:11 11  92:06 11 01:32:06
       0                           KUP1           06:22  7  04:39  7  02:43  7  06:30 10  06:27  5  34:01 13  08:38  7  09:04  8  10:47 14  02:55 13
                                                  01:33     01:22     00:29     01:57    -01:26     29:05     02:02     01:48     05:11     00:52   
12. Enar Sirendi              01:34:09 17:56:57   07:20  9  12:50 11  16:38 11  23:53 12  33:30 11  42:04  5  53:28  5  80:34 12  90:26 12  94:09 12 01:34:09
       0                           KUP1           07:20  9  05:30 10  03:48 14  07:15 14  09:37 14  08:34  5  11:24 14  27:06 16  09:52 10  03:43 14
                                                  02:31     02:13     01:34     02:42     01:44     03:38     04:48     19:50     04:16     01:40   
13. Andri Mägi                01:37:09 17:54:04   07:59 13  15:24 14  19:33 14  26:54 14  36:25 14  45:00  6  56:26  6  83:09 13  93:24 13  97:09 13 01:37:09
       0                           KUP1           07:59 13  07:25 15  04:09 16  07:21 16  09:31 13  08:35  7  11:26 15  26:43 14  10:15 12  03:45 15
                                                  03:10     04:08     01:55     02:48     01:38     03:39     04:50     19:27     04:39     01:42   
14. Kert Redi                 01:38:53 17:56:40   07:22 10  13:09 12  16:38 11  23:38 11  32:36 10  67:29 14  76:04 14  85:14 14  96:03 14  98:53 14 01:38:53
       0                           KUP1           07:22 10  05:47 12  03:29 12  07:00 12  08:58 11  34:53 14  08:35  6  09:10  9  10:49 15  02:50 11
                                                  02:33     02:30     01:15     02:27     01:05     29:57     01:59     01:54     05:13     00:47   
15. Mike-Sander Nutt          01:40:33 17:55:02   08:58 14  14:43 13  18:05 13  25:25 13  34:13 13  69:12 15  78:05 15  86:47 15  97:51 15 100:33 15 01:40:33
       0                           KUP1           08:58 14  05:45 11  03:22 10  07:20 15  08:48  9  34:59 15  08:53  9  08:42  7  11:04 16  02:42 10
                                                  04:09     02:28     01:08     02:47     00:55     30:03     02:17     01:26     05:28     00:39   
16. Henri Laul                01:43:10 17:52:29   09:23 15  17:24 15  21:10 15  27:54 15  36:50 15  71:49 16  80:22 16  89:36 16 100:16 16 103:10 16 01:43:10
       0                           KUP1           09:23 15  08:01 16  03:46 13  06:44 11  08:56 10  34:59 15  08:33  5  09:14 10  10:40 13  02:54 12
                                                  04:34     04:44     01:32     02:11     01:03     30:03     01:57     01:58     05:04     00:51   
  Ideal time:                                     04:49     03:13     02:13     04:33     05:59     04:55     06:35     05:46     05:29     02:02   00:45:34

KUP2 Course (8): 9 KP 5700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Saabas              00:48:31 18:07:32   02:56  3  09:29  1  13:45  1  20:17  1  24:55  1  29:53  1  37:36  1  39:52  1  43:49  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
       0                           KUP2           02:56  3  06:33  3  04:16  1  06:32  4  04:38  2  04:58  1  07:43  8  02:16  1  03:57  2  04:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aarne Kink                01:04:57 17:51:04   03:56 11  24:16 12  30:21  7  36:43  5  41:20  4  46:18  4  54:01  2  56:18  2  60:12  2  64:57  2 01:04:57
       0                           KUP2           03:56 11  20:20 12  06:05  7  06:22  2  04:37  1  04:58  1  07:43  8  02:17  2  03:54  1  04:45  2
                                                  01:00     13:47     01:49    -00:10    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Jakov Gorishni            01:09:55 18:01:57   06:40 16  12:26  5  19:32  2  25:42  2  35:34  2  43:34  2  56:50  3  60:27  3  64:50  3  69:55  3 01:09:55
       0                           KUP2           06:40 16  05:46  1  07:06  9  06:10  1  09:52 21  08:00  4  13:16 17  03:37  3  04:23  4  05:05  3
                                                  03:44    -00:47     02:50    -00:22     05:14     03:02     05:33     01:21     00:26     00:23   
 4. Christian Chidi Echere    01:10:54 18:00:57   07:37 18  13:28  6  20:41  3  27:06  3  36:30  3  44:37  3  57:52  4  61:32  4  65:48  4  70:54  4 01:10:54
       0                           KUP2           07:37 18  05:51  2  07:13 10  06:25  3  09:24 20  08:07  5  13:15 16  03:40  4  04:16  3  05:06  4
                                                  04:41    -00:42     02:57    -00:07     04:46     03:09     05:32     01:24     00:19     00:24   
 5. Olle-Kristjan Vita        01:31:01 18:08:27   03:05  5  24:47 15  42:40 10  51:30 10  59:57 11  67:52  9  75:25  6  80:08  5  85:09  5  91:01  5 01:31:01
       0                           KUP2           03:05  5  21:42 15  17:53 15  08:50 10  08:27 19  07:55  3  07:33  7  04:43 15  05:01  7  05:52  8
                                                  00:09     15:09     13:37     02:18     03:49     02:57    -00:10     02:27     01:04     01:10   
 6. Hannes Suurväli           01:31:20 18:08:32   02:57  4  24:41 14  42:50 11  51:35 11  59:56 10  68:10 10  75:22  5  80:08  5  85:16  6  91:20  6 01:31:20
       0                           KUP2           02:57  4  21:44 16  18:09 16  08:45  8  08:21 17  08:14  7  07:12  3  04:46 17  05:08 12  06:04 10
                                                  00:01     15:11     13:53     02:13     03:43     03:16    -00:31     02:30     01:11     01:22   
 7. Rauno Somelar             01:33:20 17:57:35   02:54  2  19:30  8  27:33  5  38:57  6  47:08  6  58:51  5  77:47  7  81:54  7  86:58  7  93:20  7 01:33:20
       0                           KUP2           02:54  2  16:36  9  08:03 11  11:24 21  08:11 14  11:43 12  18:56 21  04:07  5  05:04  9  06:22 15
                                                 -00:02     10:03     03:47     04:52     03:33     06:45     11:13     01:51     01:07     01:40   
 8. Kristofer Piirisild       01:35:23 17:55:35   04:08 12  21:32 11  29:46  6  41:03  7  48:48  7  62:04  6  79:59  8  84:09  8  89:02  8  95:23  8 01:35:23
       0                           KUP2           04:08 12  17:24 11  08:14 12  11:17 20  07:45  6  13:16 20  17:55 20  04:10  8  04:53  6  06:21 14
                                                  01:12     10:51     03:58     04:45     03:07     08:18     10:12     01:54     00:56     01:39   
 9. Robert Lõhmus             01:35:33 18:03:51   03:44  8  10:28  2  47:33 12  56:30 12  64:07 12  73:01 12  80:09  9  84:54  9  90:07  9  95:33  9 01:35:33
       0                           KUP2           03:44  8  06:44  4  37:05 19  08:57 12  07:37  4  08:54 11  07:08  1  04:45 16  05:13 15  05:26  5
                                                  00:48     00:11     32:49     02:25     02:59     03:56    -00:35     02:29     01:16     00:44   
10. Arnold Laatspera          01:36:19 18:03:07   02:51  1  11:09  3  49:01 13  56:54 13  64:48 13  73:15 13  80:42 10  85:31 10  90:33 10  96:19 10 01:36:19
       0                           KUP2           02:51  1  08:18  6  37:52 21  07:53  5  07:54 10  08:27  9  07:27  6  04:49 19  05:02  8  05:46  7
                                                 -00:05     01:45     33:36     01:21     03:16     03:29    -00:16     02:33     01:05     01:04   
11. Brayen-Armando Kaljula    01:37:03 18:02:26   03:40  7  11:48  4  49:01 13  57:48 14  66:10 14  74:20 14  81:30 12  86:17 11  91:27 11  97:03 11 01:37:03
       0                           KUP2           03:40  7  08:08  5  37:13 20  08:47  9  08:22 18  08:10  6  07:10  2  04:47 18  05:10 13  05:36  6
                                                  00:44     01:35     32:57     02:15     03:44     03:12    -00:33     02:31     01:13     00:54   
12. Argo Joonas               01:39:42 17:51:15   03:46  9  24:23 13  34:03  8  45:12  8  53:29  8  66:34  7  84:20 13  88:27 13  93:32 13  99:42 12 01:39:42
       0                           KUP2           03:46  9  20:37 13  09:40 13  11:09 18  08:17 15  13:05 18  17:46 18  04:07  5  05:05 10  06:10 11
                                                  00:50     14:04     05:24     04:37     03:39     08:07     10:03     01:51     01:08     01:28   
13. Daniil Nesterenko         01:40:04 17:54:37   03:50 10  21:11 10  27:16  4  35:46  4  42:58  5  71:59 11  81:12 11  87:11 12  93:00 12 100:04 13 01:40:04
       0                           KUP2           03:50 10  17:21 10  06:05  7  08:30  6  07:12  3  29:01 21  09:13 15  05:59 21  05:49 16  07:04 19
                                                  00:54     10:48     01:49     01:58     02:34     24:03     01:30     03:43     01:52     02:22   
14. Andreas Käst              01:40:42 17:50:15   04:46 13  25:23 16  35:03  9  46:12  9  54:29  9  67:34  8  85:20 14  89:27 14  94:32 14 100:42 14 01:40:42
       0                           KUP2           04:46 13  20:37 13  09:40 13  11:09 18  08:17 15  13:05 18  17:46 18  04:07  5  05:05 10  06:10 11
                                                  01:50     14:04     05:24     04:37     03:39     08:07     10:03     01:51     01:08     01:28   
15. Kevin Siim                01:43:45 17:56:16   03:22  6  18:16  7  55:00 18  63:39 18  71:46 18  80:13 15  87:35 15  92:14 15  97:26 15 103:45 15 01:43:45
       0                           KUP2           03:22  6  14:54  8  36:44 18  08:39  7  08:07 12  08:27  9  07:22  5  04:39 14  05:12 14  06:19 13
                                                  00:26     08:21     32:28     02:07     03:29     03:29    -00:21     02:23     01:15     01:37   
16. Oliver Loorpuu            01:46:08 17:53:25   06:12 15  21:05  9  57:38 19  66:34 19  74:44 19  83:05 19  90:18 16  95:22 17 100:08 16 106:08 16 01:46:08
       0                           KUP2           06:12 15  14:53  7  36:33 17  08:56 11  08:10 13  08:21  8  07:13  4  05:04 20  04:46  5  06:00  9
                                                  03:16     08:20     32:17     02:24     03:32     03:23    -00:30     02:48     00:49     01:18   
17. Egert Reino               01:48:53 18:06:41   06:51 17  45:16 17  51:06 15  61:51 15  69:42 15  82:00 16  90:23 17  94:50 16 101:38 17 108:53 17 01:48:53
       0                           KUP2           06:51 17  38:25 18  05:50  2  10:45 13  07:51  9  12:18 14  08:23 12  04:27 13  06:48 17  07:15 21
                                                  03:55     31:52     01:34     04:13     03:13     07:20     00:40     02:11     02:51     02:33   
18. Marek Ratassepp           01:49:51 18:05:45   05:45 14  46:02 18  51:59 17  62:49 17  70:33 16  82:58 18  91:26 19  95:44 18 102:52 19 109:51 18 01:49:51
       0                           KUP2           05:45 14  40:17 19  05:57  5  10:50 14  07:44  5  12:25 16  08:28 13  04:18 10  07:08 20  06:59 18
                                                  02:49     33:44     01:41     04:18     03:06     07:27     00:45     02:02     03:11     02:17   
19. Markus Palm               01:49:54 18:05:39   07:50 19  46:04 19  51:54 16  62:46 16  70:35 17  82:56 17  91:24 18  95:48 19 102:43 18 109:54 19 01:49:54
       0                           KUP2           07:50 19  38:14 17  05:50  2  10:52 15  07:49  7  12:21 15  08:28 13  04:24 11  06:55 18  07:11 20
                                                  04:54     31:41     01:34     04:20     03:11     07:23     00:45     02:08     02:58     02:29   
20. Reikko Valge              01:56:22 17:59:22   11:35 20  52:28 21  58:21 20  69:22 21  77:12 20  89:53 21  97:57 20 102:21 21 109:26 20 116:22 20 01:56:22
       0                           KUP2           11:35 20  40:53 21  05:53  4  11:01 17  07:50  8  12:41 17  08:04 10  04:24 11  07:05 19  06:56 16
                                                  08:39     34:20     01:37     04:29     03:12     07:43     00:21     02:08     03:08     02:14   
21. Aleks-Sander Visnapuu     01:56:24 17:59:16   11:40 21  52:21 20  58:25 21  69:21 20  77:27 21  89:40 20  98:00 21 102:10 20 109:27 21 116:24 21 01:56:24
       0                           KUP2           11:40 21  40:41 20  06:04  6  10:56 16  08:06 11  12:13 13  08:20 11  04:10  8  07:17 21  06:57 17
                                                  08:44     34:08     01:48     04:24     03:28     07:15     00:37     01:54     03:20     02:15   
  Ideal time:                                     02:51     05:46     04:16     06:10     04:37     04:58     07:08     02:16     03:54     04:42   00:46:38

VALIK ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Indrek Ots                01:17:41 17:29:05   04:49  08:31  09:50  09:50  11:20  15:15  19:30  23:39  27:44  39:48  43:03  45:39  48:40  53:11  57:38  61:35  65:06  67:03  68:40  72:13  73:32  75:12  76:38  77:41 01:17:41 22p
    5936 Võru                      VALIK          04:49  03:42  01:19  00:00  01:30  03:55  04:15  04:09  04:05  12:04  03:15  02:36  03:01  04:31  04:27  03:57  03:31  01:57  01:37  03:33  01:19  01:40  01:26  01:03
                                                  [35 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]Finish     =22
 2. Maris Moor                02:00:58 16:06:59   03:14  06:39  16:49  21:45  24:47  27:33  30:41  35:38  44:24  50:54  57:30  64:26  68:00  74:30  81:17  87:40  95:49  99:34 106:26 111:38 113:23 115:39 120:58 02:00:58 22p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VALIK          03:14  03:25  10:10  04:56  03:02  02:46  03:08  04:57  08:46  06:30  06:36  06:56  03:34  06:30  06:47  06:23  08:09  03:45  06:52  05:12  01:45  02:16  05:19
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]Finish     =22
 3. Otto Simon Süving         01:04:52 17:39:16   00:53  02:41  04:20  05:03  06:07  07:47  15:38  23:25  28:41  35:20  40:25  46:06  56:27  62:07  64:52 01:04:52 14p
   28928 Parksepa KK               VALIK          00:53  01:48  01:39  00:43  01:04  01:40  07:51  07:47  05:16  06:39  05:05  05:41  10:21  05:40  02:45
                                                  [51 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =14
 4. Karel Kuragin             01:04:53 17:39:13   00:55  02:43  04:22  05:05  06:08  07:48  15:36  23:25  28:40  35:21  40:25  46:07  56:29  62:07  64:53 01:04:53 14p
   15707 Võru                      VALIK          00:55  01:48  01:39  00:43  01:03  01:40  07:48  07:49  05:15  06:41  05:04  05:42  10:22  05:38  02:46
                                                  [51 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =14
 5. Markel Hanimägi           01:35:30 15:18:59   05:07  11:05  17:59  23:40  28:50  34:22  43:38  51:44  59:48  66:45  74:44  85:30  91:27  94:02  95:30 01:35:30 14p
   30877 Võru                      VALIK          05:07  05:58  06:54  05:41  05:10  05:32  09:16  08:06  08:04  06:57  07:59  10:46  05:57  02:35  01:28
                                                  [47 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]Finish     =14
 6. Helle Mürk                01:43:00 17:23:38   13:02  21:26  25:07  31:40  46:55  63:33  74:49  80:48  84:02  85:37  89:36  93:15 103:00 01:43:00 12p
     740 Võru                      VALIK          13:02  08:24  03:41  06:33  15:15  16:38  11:16  05:59  03:14  01:35  03:59  03:39  09:45
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]Finish     =12
 7. Annika Rihma              00:38:21 18:44:07   02:49  04:11  05:22  07:17  11:04  16:45  21:54  25:58  30:53  34:30  38:21 00:38:21 10p
    1411 Kobras                    VALIK          02:49  01:22  01:11  01:55  03:47  05:41  05:09  04:04  04:55  03:37  03:51
                                                  [42 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
 8. Siiri Sotnik              00:53:29 16:32:35   09:34  21:08  34:31  39:09  43:11  44:47  48:15  50:37  53:29 00:53:29 8p
    2991 Otepää                    VALIK          09:34  11:34  13:23  04:38  04:02  01:36  03:28  02:22  02:52
                                                  [40 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]Finish     =8
 9. Kristina Haug             00:15:47 16:45:29   01:45  04:43  08:16  09:21  10:15  12:06  14:02  15:47 00:15:47 7p
    5043 Võru                      VALIK          01:45  02:58  03:33  01:05  00:54  01:51  01:56  01:45
                                                  [41 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]Finish     =7
10. Merike Õun                00:43:11 17:26:43   04:59  11:44  19:56  26:52  29:08  34:52  39:05  43:11 00:43:11 7p
   15294 Võru                      VALIK          04:59  06:45  08:12  06:56  02:16  05:44  04:13  04:06
                                                  [41 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]Finish     =7
10. Külli Leola               00:43:11 17:26:41   05:09  11:54  20:26  26:50  29:24  35:17  39:14  43:11 00:43:11 7p
   10339 Võru                      VALIK          05:09  06:45  08:32  06:24  02:34  05:53  03:57  03:57
                                                  [41 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]Finish     =7
12. Sander Tehvand            01:32:49 18:08:13   14:23  40:17  45:11  55:16  92:49 01:32:49 4p
       0 KUP                       VALIK          14:23  25:54  04:54  10:05  37:33
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
13. Ken-Rico Roosimaa         01:33:54 18:07:12   14:19  40:29  45:48  56:50  93:54 01:33:54 4p
       0 KUP                       VALIK          14:19  26:10  05:19  11:02  37:04
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
14. Martti Parts              01:34:36 18:05:44   17:19  42:38  47:38  57:49  94:36 01:34:36 4p
       0 KUP                       VALIK          17:19  25:19  05:00  10:11  36:47
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
15. Jorma Otto                01:36:54 18:04:11   18:53  44:09  49:04  59:15  96:54 01:36:54 4p
       0 KUP                       VALIK          18:53  25:16  04:55  10:11  37:39
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
16. Hannes Tukk               00:09:19 16:04:48   02:04  04:21  05:39  09:19 00:09:19 3p
   39658 Võru Biathlon             VALIK          02:04  02:17  01:18  03:40
                                                  [41 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]Finish     =3
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 8200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 40)  16.( 43)  17.( 42)  18.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kalev Ermits              00:53:28 16:33:31   03:10  1  05:48  2  09:11  2  11:38  1  14:03  1  17:06  1  22:23  1  26:26  1  29:52  1  32:00  1  35:00  1  37:06  1  40:15  1  42:56  1  46:26  1  49:33  1  51:40  1  52:40  1  53:28  1 00:53:28
    3970 Võru                      M21            03:10  1  02:38  3  03:23  2  02:27  2  02:25  1  03:03  1  05:17  1  04:03  1  03:26  1  02:08  1  03:00  1  02:06  1  03:09  2  02:41  2  03:30  5  03:07  1  02:07  1  01:00  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nansen Palo               00:58:46 15:44:50   03:14  3  06:08  4  09:53  5  12:02  3  14:34  3  18:16  3  23:56  3  28:23  3  32:40  4  34:52  2  38:22  2  42:04  5  45:26  3  47:56  3  51:29  3  55:01  2  57:16  2  58:00  2  58:46  2 00:58:46
   15368 Võru                      M21            03:14  3  02:54  7  03:45  5  02:09  1  02:32  3  03:42  5  05:40  5  04:27  5  04:17  5  02:12  2  03:30  4  03:42 15  03:22  3  02:30  1  03:33  7  03:32  2  02:15  4  00:44  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:04     00:16     00:22    -00:18     00:07     00:39     00:23     00:24     00:51     00:04     00:30     01:36     00:13    -00:11     00:03     00:25     00:08    -00:16    -00:02   
 3. Fred Needo                00:59:58 16:02:35   03:11  2  05:36  1  09:07  1  11:53  2  14:20  2  17:49  2  23:12  2  27:33  2  32:33  2  35:04  3  38:34  3  41:08  2  44:47  2  47:47  2  51:09  2  55:49  3  57:59  3  59:00  3  59:58  3 00:59:58
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:11  2  02:25  1  03:31  3  02:46  5  02:27  2  03:29  4  05:23  3  04:21  4  05:00 12  02:31  4  03:30  4  02:34  2  03:39  4  03:00  3  03:22  3  04:40  8  02:10  2  01:01  3  00:58  6
                                                  00:01    -00:13     00:08     00:19     00:02     00:26     00:06     00:18     01:34     00:23     00:30     00:28     00:30     00:19    -00:08     01:33     00:03     00:01     00:10   
 4. Priit Narusk              01:03:06 15:59:38   03:22  5  05:53  3  09:15  3  12:08  4  14:52  4  18:49  4  24:28  4  28:41  4  32:37  3  35:14  4  38:41  4  41:28  3  47:51  6  50:57  4  54:12  4  58:49  4  61:00  4  62:03  4  63:06  4 01:03:06
   13616 Võru                      M35            03:22  5  02:31  2  03:22  1  02:53  8  02:44  5  03:57  7  05:39  4  04:13  2  03:56  3  02:37  6  03:27  2  02:47  4  06:23 16  03:06  4  03:15  2  04:37  7  02:11  3  01:03  4  01:03  9
                                                  00:12    -00:07    -00:01     00:26     00:19     00:54     00:22     00:10     00:30     00:29     00:27     00:41     03:14     00:25    -00:15     01:30     00:04     00:03     00:15   
 5. Kaspar Kala               01:04:27 16:47:37   03:57  9  06:53  9  11:07  8  13:37  8  16:19  7  19:44  6  25:06  6  29:21  5  33:34  6  35:51  5  39:20  5  41:59  4  47:12  5  51:01  5  54:29  5  58:55  5  62:09  5  63:30  5  64:27  5 01:04:27
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            03:57  9  02:56  8  04:14  9  02:30  3  02:42  4  03:25  3  05:22  2  04:15  3  04:13  4  02:17  3  03:29  3  02:39  3  05:13 12  03:49  5  03:28  4  04:26  5  03:14  9  01:21  7  00:57  4
                                                  00:47     00:18     00:51     00:03     00:17     00:22     00:05     00:12     00:47     00:09     00:29     00:33     02:04     01:08    -00:02     01:19     01:07     00:21     00:09   
 6. Semjon Malinovski         01:08:17 16:01:56   03:30  7  06:31  7  10:29  7  13:30  7  16:27  8  20:24  7  26:29  7  31:00  7  35:23  7  38:15  7  42:25  7  45:45  7  50:02  7  54:29  7  58:29  7  62:51  7  65:45  6  67:17  6  68:17  6 01:08:17
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35            03:30  7  03:01  9  03:58  7  03:01  9  02:57  7  03:57  7  06:05  7  04:31  6  04:23  7  02:52  8  04:10  9  03:20 12  04:17  7  04:27  8  04:00  8  04:22  4  02:54  7  01:32 11  01:00  8
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:35     00:34     00:32     00:54     00:48     00:28     00:57     00:44     01:10     01:14     01:08     01:46     00:30     01:15     00:47     00:32     00:12   
 7. Taavi Perv                01:09:55 15:25:28   03:20  4  06:13  5  09:44  4  12:31  5  15:32  5  18:55  5  24:55  5  29:35  6  33:28  5  36:01  6  39:46  6  42:34  6  45:34  4  52:08  6  55:21  6  58:55  5  67:40  7  68:57  7  69:55  7 01:09:55
   15698 Võru                      M21            03:20  4  02:53  6  03:31  3  02:47  6  03:01  8  03:23  2  06:00  6  04:40  7  03:53  2  02:33  5  03:45  6  02:48  5  03:00  1  06:34 14  03:13  1  03:34  3  08:45 15  01:17  6  00:58  6
                                                  00:10     00:15     00:08     00:20     00:36     00:20     00:43     00:37     00:27     00:25     00:45     00:42    -00:09     03:53    -00:17     00:27     06:38     00:17     00:10   
 8. Taavi Raudsik             01:12:05 16:18:59   03:28  6  06:16  6  10:13  6  13:04  6  15:59  6  22:10  9  28:52 10  34:17 10  38:39  9  41:34  9  45:22  8  48:22  8  53:03  8  57:34  8  61:06  8  65:34  8  69:11  8  70:56  8  72:05  8 01:12:05
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:28  6  02:48  4  03:57  6  02:51  7  02:55  6  06:11 16  06:42 10  05:25 10  04:22  6  02:55 11  03:48  7  03:00  7  04:41  9  04:31  9  03:32  6  04:28  6  03:37 14  01:45 15  01:09 10
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:34     00:24     00:30     03:08     01:25     01:22     00:56     00:47     00:48     00:54     01:32     01:50     00:02     01:21     01:30     00:45     00:21   
 9. Ahti Lepp                 01:15:15 16:24:26   04:09 10  07:31 11  11:32 10  14:51 10  18:02 10  22:17 10  28:47  9  34:04  9  38:41 10  41:22  8  45:54  9  49:17  9  54:15  9  60:18  9  64:59  9  69:50  9  72:26  9  74:01  9  75:15  9 01:15:15
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            04:09 10  03:22 11  04:01  8  03:19 10  03:11 10  04:15 10  06:30  8  05:17  9  04:37  8  02:41  7  04:32 13  03:23 14  04:58 10  06:03 13  04:41 12  04:51 11  02:36  5  01:35 13  01:14 12
                                                  00:59     00:44     00:38     00:52     00:46     01:12     01:13     01:14     01:11     00:33     01:32     01:17     01:49     03:22     01:11     01:44     00:29     00:35     00:26   
10. Raido Viks                01:16:29 16:22:06   03:55  8  06:46  8  11:12  9  13:49  9  16:53  9  20:44  8  27:18  8  32:20  8  37:04  8  47:20 12  51:10 10  54:30 12  58:26 10  62:23 10  66:30 10  71:12 10  73:57 10  75:19 10  76:29 10 01:16:29
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:55  8  02:51  5  04:26 10  02:37  4  03:04  9  03:51  6  06:34  9  05:02  8  04:44 11  10:16 16  03:50  8  03:20 12  03:56  5  03:57  7  04:07 10  04:42  9  02:45  6  01:22  8  01:10 11
                                                  00:45     00:13     01:03     00:10     00:39     00:48     01:17     00:59     01:18     08:08     00:50     01:14     00:47     01:16     00:37     01:35     00:38     00:22     00:22   
11. Kauni Kiviste             01:23:50 16:04:20   04:11 12  07:18 10  12:01 11  19:51 16  23:04 16  27:10 16  34:52 15  40:32 15  47:14 15  50:08 13  54:32 13  57:41 13  63:41 13  68:58 13  73:03 11  77:46 11  81:04 11  82:18 11  83:50 11 01:23:50
   31301                           M35            04:11 12  03:07 10  04:43 12  07:50 16  03:13 11  04:06  9  07:42 13  05:40 11  06:42 15  02:54 10  04:24 12  03:09 10  06:00 15  05:17 10  04:05  9  04:43 10  03:18 11  01:14  5  01:32 16
                                                  01:01     00:29     01:20     05:23     00:48     01:03     02:25     01:37     03:16     00:46     01:24     01:03     02:51     02:36     00:35     01:36     01:11     00:14     00:44   
12. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:25:38 18:11:51   04:10 11  08:04 13  12:57 14  17:01 13  20:44 13  25:37 13  32:42 11  39:18 11  45:27 13  50:16 14  55:00 15  58:08 14  63:55 15  69:23 14  74:06 15  79:47 12  83:16 12  84:41 12  85:38 12 01:25:38
   20631 Võru                      M21            04:10 11  03:54 15  04:53 15  04:04 13  03:43 15  04:53 15  07:05 11  06:36 14  06:09 14  04:49 14  04:44 15  03:08  8  05:47 14  05:28 11  04:43 13  05:41 12  03:29 12  01:25  9  00:57  4
                                                  01:00     01:16     01:30     01:37     01:18     01:50     01:48     02:33     02:43     02:41     01:44     01:02     02:38     02:47     01:13     02:34     01:22     00:25     00:09   
13. Kristo Hütt               01:25:42 18:11:49   04:15 13  08:12 15  13:01 15  17:06 14  20:48 14  25:40 14  32:50 14  39:23 14  45:27 13  50:16 14  54:59 14  58:08 14  63:53 14  69:27 15  74:05 14  79:47 12  83:21 13  84:46 13  85:42 13 01:25:42
   15711 Võru                      M35            04:15 13  03:57 16  04:49 14  04:05 14  03:42 14  04:52 13  07:10 12  06:33 12  06:04 13  04:49 14  04:43 14  03:09 10  05:45 13  05:34 12  04:38 11  05:42 13  03:34 13  01:25  9  00:56  3
                                                  01:05     01:19     01:26     01:38     01:17     01:49     01:53     02:30     02:38     02:41     01:43     01:03     02:36     02:53     01:08     02:35     01:27     00:25     00:08   
14. Kristjan Kruuda           01:40:10 16:47:05   04:33 15  08:06 14  12:53 12  16:25 12  19:59 12  24:48 11  32:44 12  39:22 13  44:05 12  46:57 10  51:19 11  54:27 11  58:45 12  66:14 11  73:32 12  94:04 14  97:19 15  98:51 14 100:10 14 01:40:10
   10353 Aigren                    M21            04:33 15  03:33 13  04:47 13  03:32 12  03:34 12  04:49 12  07:56 14  06:38 15  04:43 10  02:52  8  04:22 10  03:08  8  04:18  8  07:29 15  07:18 16  20:32 16  03:15 10  01:32 11  01:19 14
                                                  01:23     00:55     01:24     01:05     01:09     01:46     02:39     02:35     01:17     00:44     01:22     01:02     01:09     04:48     03:48     17:25     01:08     00:32     00:31   
15. Ove Lillmaa               01:40:12 16:47:04   04:38 16  08:14 16  12:55 13  16:22 11  19:58 11  24:50 12  32:46 13  39:20 12  44:00 11  47:00 11  51:23 12  54:22 10  58:37 11  66:22 12  73:36 13  94:05 15  97:17 14  98:53 15 100:12 15 01:40:12
   39660 Võru                      M21            04:38 16  03:36 14  04:41 11  03:27 11  03:36 13  04:52 13  07:56 14  06:34 13  04:40  9  03:00 12  04:23 11  02:59  6  04:15  6  07:45 16  07:14 15  20:29 15  03:12  8  01:36 14  01:19 14
                                                  01:28     00:58     01:18     01:00     01:11     01:49     02:39     02:31     01:14     00:52     01:23     00:53     01:06     05:04     03:44     17:22     01:05     00:36     00:31   
16. Hans Teearu               01:46:09 15:09:43   04:21 14  07:52 12  13:26 16  17:40 15  21:37 15  26:01 15  36:26 16  43:45 16  62:13 16  66:02 16  70:47 16  74:29 16  79:38 16  83:27 16  88:15 16  94:05 15 102:51 16 104:52 16 106:09 16 01:46:09
    5251 Otepää                    M35            04:21 14  03:31 12  05:34 16  04:14 15  03:57 16  04:24 11  10:25 16  07:19 16  18:28 16  03:49 13  04:45 16  03:42 15  05:09 11  03:49  5  04:48 14  05:50 14  08:46 16  02:01 16  01:17 13
                                                  01:11     00:53     02:11     01:47     01:32     01:21     05:08     03:16     15:02     01:41     01:45     01:36     02:00     01:08     01:18     02:43     06:39     01:01     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     03:10     02:25     03:22     02:09     02:25     03:03     05:17     04:03     03:26     02:08     03:00     02:06     03:00     02:30     03:13     03:07     02:07     00:44     00:46   00:52:01

#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 7100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Eero Joonas               01:00:32 18:02:53   05:17  5  09:34  4  13:17  5  15:03  5  18:23  5  21:52  1  28:38  1  33:58  1  37:45  1  40:21  1  46:26  1  50:47  2  55:38  1  58:16  1  59:32  1  60:32  1 01:00:32
    3449 Võru                      M45            05:17  5  04:17  5  03:43  4  01:46  7  03:20  2  03:29  1  06:46  4  05:20  1  03:47  5  02:36  1  06:05 12  04:21  6  04:51  1  02:38  1  01:16  6  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Siegert              01:01:42 17:58:23   05:08  3  09:10  2  13:01  3  14:40  3  18:15  4  22:38  2  29:55  2  35:41  2  38:54  2  41:37  2  46:44  2  50:38  1  55:47  2  58:36  2  60:29  2  61:42  2 01:01:42
   13522 Võru                      N35            05:08  3  04:02  1  03:51  7  01:39  5  03:35  6  04:23  7  07:17  7  05:46  4  03:13  1  02:43  3  05:07  4  03:54  4  05:09  4  02:49  4  01:53 16  01:13 10
                                                 -00:09    -00:15     00:08    -00:07     00:15     00:54     00:31     00:26    -00:34     00:07    -00:58    -00:27     00:18     00:11     00:37     00:13   
 3. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:16 18:34:12   06:32 15  11:10 12  15:49 11  17:37 10  21:13  9  24:46  6  31:25  6  36:59  5  40:25  3  43:15  3  48:30  3  52:59  3  58:03  3  61:05  3  62:16  3  63:16  3 01:03:16
    4307 Võru                      N35            06:32 15  04:38  8  04:39 11  01:48  8  03:36  7  03:33  2  06:39  3  05:34  2  03:26  3  02:50  6  05:15  5  04:29 10  05:04  2  03:02  9  01:11  3  01:00  2
                                                  01:15     00:21     00:56     00:02     00:16     00:04    -00:07     00:14    -00:21     00:14    -00:50     00:08     00:13     00:24    -00:05     00:00   
 4. Katre Palo                01:04:01 15:40:02   05:21  7  10:06  8  13:49  6  15:30  6  19:58  6  23:41  5  30:52  5  37:41  6  41:45  6  44:36  5  49:32  4  53:19  4  58:47  4  61:32  4  62:51  4  64:01  4 01:04:01
   15367 Võru                      N35            05:21  7  04:45 10  03:43  4  01:41  6  04:28 13  03:43  3  07:11  6  06:49 11  04:04  7  02:51  7  04:56  3  03:47  3  05:28  6  02:45  3  01:19  8  01:10  6
                                                  00:04     00:28     00:00    -00:05     01:08     00:14     00:25     01:29     00:17     00:15    -01:09    -00:34     00:37     00:07     00:03     00:10   
 5. Mia Mai Huik              01:05:24 15:58:45   04:57  2  09:10  2  12:52  2  14:28  2  17:52  2  22:49  4  30:14  4  36:30  4  41:29  4  44:39  7  49:59  5  54:22  5  59:56  6  62:57  6  64:07  5  65:24  5 01:05:24
   17896 Võru                      N18            04:57  2  04:13  3  03:42  2  01:36  3  03:24  4  04:57 11  07:25  9  06:16  7  04:59 14  03:10 13  05:20  6  04:23  7  05:34  9  03:01  8  01:10  2  01:17 11
                                                 -00:20    -00:04    -00:01    -00:10     00:04     01:28     00:39     00:56     01:12     00:34    -00:45     00:02     00:43     00:23    -00:06     00:17   
 6. Aare Huik                 01:05:28 15:58:43   04:56  1  09:09  1  12:51  1  14:26  1  17:49  1  22:42  3  30:03  3  36:19  3  41:35  5  44:36  5  49:59  5  54:22  5  59:55  5  62:53  5  64:07  5  65:28  6 01:05:28
     483 Võru                      M45            04:56  1  04:13  3  03:42  2  01:35  2  03:23  3  04:53 10  07:21  8  06:16  7  05:16 15  03:01  9  05:23  8  04:23  7  05:33  8  02:58  7  01:14  4  01:21 14
                                                 -00:21    -00:04    -00:01    -00:11     00:03     01:24     00:35     00:56     01:29     00:25    -00:42     00:02     00:42     00:20    -00:02     00:21   
 7. Rauno Raidma              01:09:33 15:54:24   05:22  8  10:40  9  14:28  8  16:38  7  20:27  7  24:53  7  32:39  7  39:23  8  43:56  8  46:54  8  52:55  8  58:52  8  64:20  7  67:15  7  68:21  7  69:33  7 01:09:33
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          05:22  8  05:18 13  03:48  6  02:10 10  03:49 10  04:26  8  07:46 10  06:44 10  04:33 10  02:58  8  06:01 11  05:57 14  05:28  6  02:55  6  01:06  1  01:12  9
                                                  00:05     01:01     00:05     00:24     00:29     00:57     01:00     01:24     00:46     00:22    -00:04     01:36     00:37     00:17    -00:10     00:12   
 8. Sairos Hõrak              01:10:36 17:42:16   05:18  6  09:39  5  14:17  7  17:00  8  20:28  8  31:23 15  37:55 14  43:39 13  47:56 12  50:36 12  55:56 12  60:10 12  65:24 10  68:17  9  69:32  8  70:36  8 01:10:36
    7706 Võru                      M45            05:18  6  04:21  6  04:38 10  02:43 14  03:28  5  10:55 18  06:32  2  05:44  3  04:17  9  02:40  2  05:20  6  04:14  5  05:14  5  02:53  5  01:15  5  01:04  4
                                                  00:01     00:04     00:55     00:57     00:08     07:26    -00:14     00:24     00:30     00:04    -00:45    -00:07     00:23     00:15    -00:01     00:04   
 9. Valeri Kuragin            01:11:06 17:24:43   05:11  4  09:39  5  13:04  4  14:42  4  17:53  3  26:22  8  32:41  8  38:30  7  41:46  7  44:34  4  51:01  7  59:39 11  64:44  8  68:30 10  70:02  9  71:06  9 01:11:06
   16456 Võru                      M45            05:11  4  04:28  7  03:25  1  01:38  4  03:11  1  08:29 16  06:19  1  05:49  5  03:16  2  02:48  4  06:27 15  08:38 18  05:05  3  03:46 13  01:32 11  01:04  4
                                                 -00:06     00:11    -00:18    -00:08    -00:09     05:00    -00:27     00:29    -00:31     00:12     00:22     04:17     00:14     01:08     00:16     00:04   
10. Ülle Hollo                01:12:09 15:32:00   06:01 13  11:14 13  15:11  9  17:55 11  23:09 14  27:25 10  35:33 11  43:04 12  46:49  9  49:56 11  55:35 11  59:19 10  66:28 11  69:40 11  70:58 10  72:09 10 01:12:09
   15275 Võru                      N35            06:01 13  05:13 12  03:57  8  02:44 15  05:14 16  04:16  6  08:08 14  07:31 14  03:45  4  03:07 12  05:39  9  03:44  2  07:09 14  03:12 11  01:18  7  01:11  8
                                                  00:44     00:56     00:14     00:58     01:54     00:47     01:22     02:11    -00:02     00:31    -00:26    -00:37     02:18     00:34     00:02     00:11   
11. Eero Mõttus               01:13:22 16:38:51   05:47 12  09:56  7  15:59 12  21:25 15  25:04 15  28:56 13  36:51 12  42:47 11  46:54 11  49:43  9  54:27  9  59:18  9  65:14  9  67:55  8  72:02 11  73:22 11 01:13:22
    2191 Võru                      M45            05:47 12  04:09  2  06:03 16  05:26 17  03:39  8  03:52  4  07:55 13  05:56  6  04:07  8  02:49  5  04:44  2  04:51 11  05:56 10  02:41  2  04:07 18  01:20 13
                                                  00:30    -00:08     02:20     03:40     00:19     00:23     01:09     00:36     00:20     00:13    -01:21     00:30     01:05     00:03     02:51     00:20   
12. Eveli Misnik              01:16:43 18:28:02   05:41 11  10:51 10  15:14 10  17:24  9  22:19 10  28:38 12  37:31 13  45:29 14  49:16 13  52:17 13  58:13 13  64:34 13  70:38 12  73:54 12  75:25 12  76:43 12 01:16:43
   25577 Võru                      N35            05:41 11  05:10 11  04:23  9  02:10 10  04:55 15  06:19 14  08:53 16  07:58 15  03:47  5  03:01  9  05:56 10  06:21 17  06:04 12  03:16 12  01:31  9  01:18 12
                                                  00:24     00:53     00:40     00:24     01:35     02:50     02:07     02:38     00:00     00:25    -00:09     02:00     01:13     00:38     00:15     00:18   
13. Raivo Panker              01:17:25 16:48:13   06:25 14  11:07 11  16:52 14  19:26 14  23:06 13  27:17  9  35:09  9  42:28 10  49:58 14  54:19 14  60:54 14  65:19 14  71:20 13  74:29 13  76:00 13  77:25 13 01:17:25
    2685 Mercury                   M45            06:25 14  04:42  9  05:45 15  02:34 12  03:40  9  04:11  5  07:52 12  07:19 13  07:30 18  04:21 18  06:35 17  04:25  9  06:01 11  03:09 10  01:31  9  01:25 15
                                                  01:08     00:25     02:02     00:48     00:20     00:42     01:06     01:59     03:43     01:45     00:30     00:04     01:10     00:31     00:15     00:25   
14. Heino Pall                01:18:53 15:34:53   05:40 10  11:44 15  16:59 15  18:31 13  22:22 11  28:17 11  35:10 10  41:28  9  46:49  9  49:50 10  54:32 10  58:01  7  71:29 14  75:51 14  77:43 14  78:53 14 01:18:53
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            05:40 10  06:04 16  05:15 13  01:32  1  03:51 11  05:55 13  06:53  5  06:18  9  05:21 16  03:01  9  04:42  1  03:29  1  13:28 18  04:22 15  01:52 15  01:10  6
                                                  00:23     01:47     01:32    -00:14     00:31     02:26     00:07     00:58     01:34     00:25    -01:23    -00:52     08:37     01:44     00:36     00:10   
15. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:27:23 16:41:17   07:08 16  12:53 16  21:12 18  23:47 17  28:36 16  33:23 16  42:14 16  49:27 16  56:39 16  60:59 16  67:24 15  72:20 15  80:26 15  84:13 15  85:57 15  87:23 15 01:27:23
    3276 Mercury                   N35            07:08 16  05:45 14  08:19 18  02:35 13  04:49 14  04:47  9  08:51 15  07:13 12  07:12 17  04:20 17  06:25 14  04:56 12  08:06 15  03:47 14  01:44 13  01:26 16
                                                  01:51     01:28     04:36     00:49     01:29     01:18     02:05     01:53     03:25     01:44     00:20     00:35     03:15     01:09     00:28     00:26   
16. Karl Teearu               01:34:53 15:09:36   08:11 18  14:33 18  20:03 16  23:06 16  28:37 17  34:08 17  43:27 17  53:05 17  57:58 17  61:31 17  68:04 16  74:10 16  81:05 16  91:35 16  93:25 16  94:53 16 01:34:53
    2986 Otepää                    RADA2          08:11 18  06:22 18  05:30 14  03:03 16  05:31 17  05:31 12  09:19 17  09:38 18  04:53 12  03:33 15  06:33 16  06:06 16  06:55 13  10:30 18  01:50 14  01:28 17
                                                  02:54     02:05     01:47     01:17     02:11     02:02     02:33     04:18     01:06     00:57     00:28     01:45     02:04     07:52     00:34     00:28   
17. Karin Varikov             01:38:19 17:54:00   07:20 17  13:31 17  20:23 17  26:47 18  33:00 18  43:03 18  50:51 18  59:23 18  64:19 18  67:53 18  74:02 17  80:05 17  88:25 17  94:42 17  96:37 17  98:19 17 01:38:19
   23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           N35            07:20 17  06:11 17  06:52 17  06:24 18  06:13 18  10:03 17  07:48 11  08:32 16  04:56 13  03:34 16  06:09 13  06:03 15  08:20 16  06:17 16  01:55 17  01:42 18
                                                  02:03     01:54     03:09     04:38     02:53     06:34     01:02     03:12     01:09     00:58     00:04     01:42     03:29     03:39     00:39     00:42   
18. Eke Ots                   01:45:48 17:21:08   05:39  9  11:42 14  16:37 13  18:29 12  22:26 12  29:16 14  40:29 15  49:05 15  53:49 15  57:04 15  79:17 18  85:12 18  95:54 18 103:10 18 104:53 18 105:48 18 01:45:48
   20690 Võru                      M16            05:39  9  06:03 15  04:55 12  01:52  9  03:57 12  06:50 15  11:13 18  08:36 17  04:44 11  03:15 14  22:13 18  05:55 13  10:42 17  07:16 17  01:43 12  00:55  1
                                                  00:22     01:46     01:12     00:06     00:37     03:21     04:27     03:16     00:57     00:39     16:08     01:34     05:51     04:38     00:27    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:56     04:02     03:25     01:32     03:11     03:29     06:19     05:20     03:13     02:36     04:42     03:29     04:51     02:38     01:06     00:55   00:55:44

#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Melts                00:38:17 18:24:16   03:41  1  04:44  1  06:07  1  09:35  1  11:45  1  15:11  1  21:20  1  26:56  1  31:35  1  34:53  1  37:17  1  38:17  1 00:38:17
   24677 Võru                      RADA3          03:41  1  01:03  1  01:23  1  03:28  1  02:10  1  03:26  1  06:09  1  05:36  1  04:39  1  03:18  3  02:24 22  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:44:58 18:08:02   04:24  4  06:02  2  07:41  2  12:05  2  16:06  5  20:59  4  27:37  3  33:40  2  38:52  2  42:11  2  43:52  2  44:58  2 00:44:58
    2168 Võru                      N45            04:24  4  01:38  7  01:39  5  04:24  3  04:01  8  04:53 10  06:38  2  06:03  2  05:12  3  03:19  4  01:41  8  01:06  4
                                                  00:43     00:35     00:16     00:56     01:51     01:27     00:29     00:27     00:33     00:01    -00:43     00:06   
 3. Ülar Kõrge                00:45:44 16:59:59   04:32  5  06:04  3  07:55  3  12:33  4  16:05  4  20:01  3  27:12  2  33:52  3  39:06  3  42:32  3  44:35  3  45:44  3 00:45:44
   33108 Kobras                    M60            04:32  5  01:32  3  01:51  7  04:38  6  03:32  5  03:56  2  07:11  4  06:40  4  05:14  4  03:26  6  02:03 17  01:09  7
                                                  00:51     00:29     00:28     01:10     01:22     00:30     01:02     01:04     00:35     00:08    -00:21     00:09   
 4. Erika Joonas              00:46:11 18:03:10   04:54  7  06:26  5  08:02  5  12:51  7  16:00  3  20:00  2  28:06  4  35:17  5  40:12  4  43:26  4  44:53  4  46:11  4 00:46:11
     359 Võru                      N45            04:54  7  01:32  3  01:36  4  04:49  7  03:09  3  04:00  3  08:06  5  07:11  8  04:55  2  03:14  2  01:27  2  01:18 12
                                                  01:13     00:29     00:13     01:21     00:59     00:34     01:57     01:35     00:16    -00:04    -00:57     00:18   
 5. Rein Lani                 00:47:47 17:31:52   04:50  6  06:05  4  07:58  4  12:06  3  15:11  2  21:44  5  28:42  5  34:54  4  42:31  5  45:26  5  46:45  5  47:47  5 00:47:47
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:50  6  01:15  2  01:53  8  04:08  2  03:05  2  06:33 14  06:58  3  06:12  3  07:37 17  02:55  1  01:19  1  01:02  3
                                                  01:09     00:12     00:30     00:40     00:55     03:07     00:49     00:36     02:58    -00:23    -01:05     00:02   
 6. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:51 16:22:42   05:23 11  06:55 10  09:00 10  14:27 10  18:01  6  22:47  6  32:06  6  40:42  6  47:21  6  51:41  6  53:25  6  54:51  6 00:54:51
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:23 11  01:32  3  02:05 12  05:27 10  03:34  6  04:46  8  09:19  9  08:36 12  06:39  9  04:20 13  01:44 11  01:26 16
                                                  01:42     00:29     00:42     01:59     01:24     01:20     03:10     03:00     02:00     01:02    -00:40     00:26   
 7. Mati Külaase              00:55:08 17:04:10   05:21 10  07:13 11  09:18 12  15:50 11  19:03  8  23:41  8  32:42  8  40:43  7  48:09  8  52:09  8  53:48  7  55:08  7 00:55:08
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:21 10  01:52 14  02:05 12  06:32 14  03:13  4  04:38  7  09:01  7  08:01  9  07:26 15  04:00  9  01:39  7  01:20 13
                                                  01:40     00:49     00:42     03:04     01:03     01:12     02:52     02:25     02:47     00:42    -00:45     00:20   
 8. Epp Voitka                00:55:33 17:48:07   05:10  9  06:48  9  08:47  9  14:02  8  18:25  7  23:02  7  32:36  7  41:39  8  47:59  7  51:46  7  54:07  8  55:33  8 00:55:33
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:10  9  01:38  7  01:59 10  05:15  9  04:23 12  04:37  5  09:34 11  09:03 13  06:20  6  03:47  8  02:21 20  01:26 16
                                                  01:29     00:35     00:36     01:47     02:13     01:11     03:25     03:27     01:41     00:29    -00:03     00:26   
 9. Ellen Lembra              00:58:01 18:10:18   05:54 17  08:03 18  10:01 14  16:03 12  19:37 10  26:33 10  35:17 10  44:38 11  50:35  9  54:36  9  56:33  9  58:01  9 00:58:01
    2008 Võru                      N45            05:54 17  02:09 17  01:58  9  06:02 13  03:34  6  06:56 16  08:44  6  09:21 15  05:57  5  04:01 10  01:57 13  01:28 18
                                                  02:13     01:06     00:35     02:34     01:24     03:30     02:35     03:45     01:18     00:43    -00:27     00:28   
10. Alla Tasso                01:00:27 16:54:00   06:11 19  07:44 15  09:57 13  17:48 13  22:18 11  26:55 11  35:56 11  43:06 10  50:51 10  56:33 10  59:13 10  60:27 10 01:00:27
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            06:11 19  01:33  6  02:13 14  07:51 27  04:30 13  04:37  5  09:01  7  07:10  7  07:45 19  05:42 21  02:40 27  01:14  9
                                                  02:30     00:30     00:50     04:23     02:20     01:11     02:52     01:34     03:06     02:24     00:16     00:14   
11. Ralf Puusepp              01:00:54 16:42:54   04:05  3  06:47  7  08:17  7  12:49  5  25:38 17  30:39 13  41:01 13  47:45 13  54:06 12  57:34 12  59:59 11  60:54 11 01:00:54
   25639 Võru                      M14            04:05  3  02:42 24  01:30  3  04:32  4  12:49 33  05:01 11  10:22 15  06:44  5  06:21  7  03:28  7  02:25 23  00:55  1
                                                  00:24     01:39     00:07     01:04     10:39     01:35     04:13     01:08     01:42     00:10     00:01    -00:05   
12. Robert Märtin             01:01:10 16:42:56   04:04  2  06:44  6  08:13  6  12:50  6  25:13 16  30:30 12  40:56 12  47:42 12  54:06 12  57:29 11  60:02 12  61:10 12 01:01:10
   31957 Võru KLK                  M14            04:04  2  02:40 23  01:29  2  04:37  5  12:23 32  05:17 12  10:26 16  06:46  6  06:24  8  03:23  5  02:33 25  01:08  5
                                                  00:23     01:37     00:06     01:09     10:13     01:51     04:17     01:10     01:45     00:05     00:09     00:08   
13. Aigar Pindmaa             01:03:29 18:36:18   05:24 12  07:15 12  09:17 11  14:26  9  19:25  9  24:12  9  33:49  9  41:50  9  53:56 11  58:43 13  61:17 13  63:29 13 01:03:29
    3724 Võru                      M60            05:24 12  01:51 13  02:02 11  05:09  8  04:59 15  04:47  9  09:37 12  08:01  9  12:06 33  04:47 18  02:34 26  02:12 26
                                                  01:43     00:48     00:39     01:41     02:49     01:21     03:28     02:25     07:27     01:29     00:10     01:12   
14. Siiri Raamets             01:05:57 17:34:54   05:49 14  07:29 13  13:38 23  19:11 16  23:26 12  30:51 14  41:33 15  51:03 15  58:42 15  63:07 14  64:37 14  65:57 14 01:05:57
   34721 Otepää                    N45            05:49 14  01:40  9  06:09 32  05:33 11  04:15 10  07:25 18  10:42 19  09:30 16  07:39 18  04:25 16  01:30  3  01:20 13
                                                  02:08     00:37     04:46     02:05     02:05     03:59     04:33     03:54     03:00     01:07    -00:54     00:20   
15. Ats Ots                   01:07:00 17:20:21   05:04  8  06:47  7  08:29  8  22:26 24  26:48 19  31:05 15  41:14 14  50:48 14  58:14 14  64:09 15  65:45 15  67:00 15 01:07:00
   22576 Võru                      M14            05:04  8  01:43 10  01:42  6  13:57 33  04:22 11  04:17  4  10:09 13  09:34 18  07:26 15  05:55 22  01:36  4  01:15 11
                                                  01:23     00:40     00:19     10:29     02:12     00:51     04:00     03:58     02:47     02:37    -00:48     00:15   
16. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:17:40 16:09:21   07:11 23  09:34 22  12:37 19  19:58 19  26:33 18  33:26 16  45:50 19  57:36 20  66:59 17  72:58 16  75:43 16  77:40 16 01:17:40
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:11 23  02:23 20  03:03 19  07:21 19  06:35 23  06:53 15  12:24 21  11:46 25  09:23 22  05:59 23  02:45 29  01:57 23
                                                  03:30     01:20     01:40     03:53     04:25     03:27     06:15     06:10     04:44     02:41     00:21     00:57   
17. Marten Hanimägi           01:19:14 15:25:35   06:58 21  09:13 20  12:20 18  19:32 18  27:54 24  34:16 18  47:51 21  59:52 21  69:26 22  74:43 17  77:29 17  79:14 17 01:19:14
   32403 Võru                      M14            06:58 21  02:15 18  03:07 20  07:12 16  08:22 31  06:22 13  13:35 22  12:01 29  09:34 24  05:17 19  02:46 30  01:45 20
                                                  03:17     01:12     01:44     03:44     06:12     02:56     07:26     06:25     04:55     01:59     00:22     00:45   
18. Kristi Mõttus             01:19:26 16:17:44   09:21 30  12:16 30  15:13 26  22:39 28  29:25 27  40:01 26  55:35 27  65:07 27  71:54 24  76:19 22  78:02 21  79:26 18 01:19:26
    2184 Võru                      N45            09:21 30  02:55 29  02:57 16  07:26 20  06:46 25  10:36 27  15:34 31  09:32 17  06:47 11  04:25 16  01:43  9  01:24 15
                                                  05:40     01:52     01:34     03:58     04:36     07:10     09:25     03:56     02:08     01:07    -00:41     00:24   
19. Tormi Tukk                01:19:30 16:17:38   09:10 28  11:30 26  15:04 25  22:31 26  29:20 26  40:01 26  55:14 26  64:53 26  71:59 25  76:21 23  78:22 22  79:30 19 01:19:30
   38176 Võru Biathlon             M14            09:10 28  02:20 19  03:34 29  07:27 21  06:49 27  10:41 30  15:13 29  09:39 21  07:06 13  04:22 15  02:01 15  01:08  5
                                                  05:29     01:17     02:11     03:59     04:39     07:15     09:04     04:03     02:27     01:04    -00:23     00:08   
20. Uku Tuul                  01:19:48 16:17:22   09:25 32  11:52 27  15:25 27  22:52 29  29:34 29  40:20 29  55:40 28  65:18 28  72:18 27  76:35 26  78:34 24  79:48 20 01:19:48
   39057 Võru SK                   M14            09:25 32  02:27 22  03:33 27  07:27 21  06:42 24  10:46 32  15:20 30  09:38 19  07:00 12  04:17 11  01:59 14  01:14  9
                                                  05:44     01:24     02:10     03:59     04:32     07:20     09:11     04:02     02:21     00:59    -00:25     00:14   
21. Hannes Tukk               01:19:59 16:17:39   09:24 31  12:15 29  15:26 28  22:38 27  29:33 28  40:11 28  56:07 30  65:24 29  72:10 26  76:28 24  78:29 23  79:59 21 01:19:59
   39658 Võru Biathlon             M14            09:24 31  02:51 27  03:11 22  07:12 16  06:55 28  10:38 28  15:56 32  09:17 14  06:46 10  04:18 12  02:01 15  01:30 19
                                                  05:43     01:48     01:48     03:44     04:45     07:12     09:47     03:41     02:07     01:00    -00:23     00:30   
22. Sirli Hanni               01:20:01 18:02:32   05:53 15  07:40 14  11:08 16  19:03 14  24:30 13  34:29 19  44:41 16  57:00 17  68:01 19  76:12 20  77:48 18  80:01 22 01:20:01
   39608                           RADA3          05:53 15  01:47 11  03:28 25  07:55 29  05:27 17  09:59 22  10:12 14  12:19 31  11:01 29  08:11 31  01:36  4  02:13 27
                                                  02:12     00:44     02:05     04:27     03:17     06:33     04:03     06:43     06:22     04:53    -00:48     01:13   
23. Kersti Ilves              01:20:03 18:02:29   05:47 13  07:53 17  11:01 15  19:11 16  24:35 14  34:39 20  45:12 17  57:06 19  68:05 20  76:13 21  77:49 19  80:03 23 01:20:03
   16478 Võru                      N45            05:47 13  02:06 16  03:08 21  08:10 30  05:24 16  10:04 24  10:33 18  11:54 28  10:59 27  08:08 29  01:36  4  02:14 28
                                                  02:06     01:03     01:45     04:42     03:14     06:38     04:24     06:18     06:20     04:50    -00:48     01:14   
24. Ly Liivak                 01:20:05 18:02:30   05:53 15  07:49 16  11:20 17  19:08 15  24:39 15  34:41 21  45:12 17  57:01 18  68:00 18  76:08 19  77:51 20  80:05 24 01:20:05
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          05:53 15  01:56 15  03:31 26  07:48 26  05:31 18  10:02 23  10:31 17  11:49 26  10:59 27  08:08 29  01:43  9  02:14 28
                                                  02:12     00:53     02:08     04:20     03:21     06:36     04:22     06:13     06:20     04:50    -00:41     01:14   
24. Andre Palolill            01:20:05 16:16:57   09:58 33  12:54 33  15:55 31  23:14 30  30:00 30  40:44 30  55:54 29  65:32 30  72:44 28  77:04 28  78:55 27  80:05 24 01:20:05
   38177 Võru Biathlon             M14            09:58 33  02:56 30  03:01 18  07:19 18  06:46 25  10:44 31  15:10 28  09:38 19  07:12 14  04:20 13  01:51 12  01:10  8
                                                  06:17     01:53     01:38     03:51     04:36     07:18     09:01     04:02     02:33     01:02    -00:33     00:10   
26. Ruth Nõmmik               01:20:47 15:09:47   07:05 22  09:29 21  12:48 20  20:42 20  27:54 24  37:17 24  49:26 23  60:27 23  68:24 21  74:57 18  78:40 25  80:47 26 01:20:47
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            07:05 22  02:24 21  03:19 23  07:54 28  07:12 29  09:23 20  12:09 20  11:01 23  07:57 20  06:33 26  03:43 33  02:07 25
                                                  03:24     01:21     01:56     04:26     05:02     05:57     06:00     05:25     03:18     03:15     01:19     01:07   
27. Rudolf Mürk               01:20:51 17:24:53   07:17 24  10:00 23  14:46 24  22:26 24  27:18 22  34:15 17  47:57 22  60:07 22  71:20 23  76:46 27  78:53 26  80:51 27 01:20:51
    1064 Võru                      M60            07:17 24  02:43 25  04:46 31  07:40 25  04:52 14  06:57 17  13:42 25  12:10 30  11:13 31  05:26 20  02:07 18  01:58 24
                                                  03:36     01:40     03:23     04:12     02:42     03:31     07:33     06:34     06:34     02:08    -00:17     00:58   
28. Georg Ruuda               01:21:25 15:15:08   06:20 20  08:10 19  17:44 33  23:32 31  27:41 23  38:21 25  47:48 20  56:15 16  64:54 16  76:29 25  79:33 28  81:25 28 01:21:25
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            06:20 20  01:50 12  09:34 33  05:48 12  04:09  9  10:40 29  09:27 10  08:27 11  08:39 21  11:35 33  03:04 32  01:52 22
                                                  02:39     00:47     08:11     02:20     01:59     07:14     03:18     02:51     04:00     08:17     00:40     00:52   
29. Monika Sulbi              01:24:53 17:08:07   07:33 26  10:21 25  13:14 21  20:45 21  27:15 21  36:36 22  50:11 24  63:13 24  73:17 30  79:53 29  82:23 30  84:53 29 01:24:53
   18288 Swedbank                  N45            07:33 26  02:48 26  02:53 15  07:31 23  06:30 22  09:21 19  13:35 22  13:02 32  10:04 26  06:36 27  02:30 24  02:30 32
                                                  03:52     01:45     01:30     04:03     04:20     05:55     07:26     07:26     05:25     03:18     00:06     01:30   
29. Kersti Kõrge              01:24:53 17:08:06   07:26 25  10:17 24  13:17 22  20:49 22  27:13 20  36:42 23  50:17 25  63:19 25  73:11 29  80:01 30  82:22 29  84:53 29 01:24:53
   25918 Kobras                    N45            07:26 25  02:51 27  03:00 17  07:32 24  06:24 21  09:29 21  13:35 22  13:02 32  09:52 25  06:50 28  02:21 20  02:31 33
                                                  03:45     01:48     01:37     04:04     04:14     06:03     07:26     07:26     05:13     03:32    -00:03     01:31   
31. Virgi Kalda               01:31:59 16:58:12   09:02 27  12:13 28  15:46 30  26:09 32  32:15 32  42:47 31  57:36 31  69:29 31  80:40 31  86:56 31  89:40 31  91:59 31 01:31:59
   35333 Võru                      N45            09:02 27  03:11 31  03:33 27  10:23 32  06:06 19  10:32 25  14:49 26  11:53 27  11:11 30  06:16 25  02:44 28  02:19 31
                                                  05:21     02:08     02:10     06:55     03:56     07:06     08:40     06:17     06:32     02:58     00:20     01:19   
32. Aare Rätsepp              01:32:18 16:57:54   09:18 29  12:34 32  16:09 32  26:29 33  32:36 33  43:10 32  58:00 32  69:41 32  80:56 32  87:10 32  90:00 32  92:18 32 01:32:18
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          09:18 29  03:16 32  03:35 30  10:20 31  06:07 20  10:34 26  14:50 27  11:41 24  11:15 32  06:14 24  02:50 31  02:18 30
                                                  05:37     02:13     02:12     06:52     03:57     07:08     08:41     06:05     06:36     02:56     00:26     01:18   
33. Neleriin Needo            01:38:46 17:15:43   05:59 18  12:24 31  15:43 29  22:19 23  30:19 31  44:42 33  65:40 33  76:07 33  85:38 33  94:47 33  97:00 33  98:46 33 01:38:46
   20681 Võru                      N16            05:59 18  06:25 33  03:19 23  06:36 15  08:00 30  14:23 33  20:58 33  10:27 22  09:31 23  09:09 32  02:13 19  01:46 21
                                                  02:18     05:22     01:56     03:08     05:50     10:57     14:49     04:51     04:52     05:51    -00:11     00:46   
  Ideal time:                                     03:41     01:03     01:23     03:28     02:10     03:26     06:09     05:36     04:39     02:55     01:19     00:55   00:36:44

#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Park                00:35:29 16:29:07   06:49  1  11:33  1  14:26  1  20:55  1  28:20  1  32:03  1  34:08  1  35:29  1 00:35:29
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA4          06:49  1  04:44  1  02:53  1  06:29  1  07:25  1  03:43  1  02:05  1  01:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merili Tasso              00:49:35 16:54:02   07:30  3  13:23  4  16:47  2  26:29  2  38:25  2  43:47  2  48:14  2  49:35  2 00:49:35
   23110 Väimela                   N14            07:30  3  05:53  5  03:24  2  09:42  4  11:56  4  05:22  3  04:27  9  01:21  4
                                                  00:41     01:09     00:31     03:13     04:31     01:39     02:22     00:00   
 3. Piret Lilover             00:50:21 16:44:35   08:39  5  14:39  5  18:47  5  29:05  4  39:57  3  45:24  3  48:16  3  50:21  3 00:50:21
   36828 Harno                     RADA4          08:39  5  06:00  6  04:08  5  10:18  7  10:52  3  05:27  5  02:52  3  02:05  8
                                                  01:50     01:16     01:15     03:49     03:27     01:44     00:47     00:44   
 4. Inge Eit                  00:51:45 16:52:26   09:16  6  15:08  6  18:48  6  27:43  3  41:04  4  45:46  4  50:07  4  51:45  4 00:51:45
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            09:16  6  05:52  4  03:40  3  08:55  3  13:21  8  04:42  2  04:21  8  01:38  6
                                                  02:27     01:08     00:47     02:26     05:56     00:59     02:16     00:17   
 5. Hugo Park                 00:57:14 16:29:04   07:05  2  13:13  2  17:32  4  32:06  6  42:18  5  53:29  6  55:54  5  57:14  5 00:57:14
   27402 Loosu                     M12            07:05  2  06:08  7  04:19  6  14:34  9  10:12  2  11:11  8  02:25  2  01:20  3
                                                  00:16     01:24     01:26     08:05     02:47     07:28     00:20    -00:01   
 6. Joosep Adamson            00:57:24 15:38:18   10:54  7  16:02  7  20:40  7  29:27  5  44:13  6  49:39  5  56:19  6  57:24  6 00:57:24
   36829 Võru KLK                  RADA4          10:54  7  05:08  2  04:38  7  08:47  2  14:46 10  05:26  4  06:40 11  01:05  1
                                                  04:05     00:24     01:45     02:18     07:21     01:43     04:35    -00:16   
 7. Marianne Hermann          01:01:17 16:00:59   11:43  8  18:48  8  23:48  8  34:03  7  47:00  7  54:58  7  58:41  7  61:17  7 01:01:17
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            11:43  8  07:05  8  05:00  9  10:15  6  12:57  7  07:58  7  03:43  6  02:36 10
                                                  04:54     02:21     02:07     03:46     05:32     04:15     01:38     01:15   
 8. Heli Viks                 01:07:01 15:37:46   12:46 11  20:32 10  25:47 10  38:11  9  52:53  9  59:41  8  64:19  8  67:01  8 01:07:01
    5017 Võru                      N60            12:46 11  07:46  9  05:15 10  12:24  8  14:42  9  06:48  6  04:38 10  02:42 11
                                                  05:57     03:02     02:22     05:55     07:17     03:05     02:33     01:21   
 9. Rico Hanimägi             01:18:15 15:25:01   11:45  9  21:40 11  27:44 11  42:26 10  61:20 11  72:54  9  76:34  9  78:15  9 01:18:15
   31686 Võru                      RADA4          11:45  9  09:55 11  06:04 11  14:42 10  18:54 11  11:34  9  03:40  5  01:41  7
                                                  04:56     05:11     03:11     08:13     11:29     07:51     01:35     00:20   
10. Talvi Trell               01:19:11 16:54:24   12:20 10  20:15  9  25:10  9  35:21  8  47:44  8  73:08 10  77:00 10  79:11 10 01:19:11
    5021 Võru                      N60            12:20 10  07:55 10  04:55  8  10:11  5  12:23  6  25:24 11  03:52  7  02:11  9
                                                  05:31     03:11     02:02     03:42     04:58     21:41     01:47     00:50   
11. Kärt Kasuk                01:22:26 17:33:49   07:52  4  13:20  3  17:22  3  46:04 11  58:02 10  77:42 11  81:12 11  82:26 11 01:22:26
   28625 Rõuge PK                  N12            07:52  4  05:28  3  04:02  4  28:42 11  11:58  5  19:40 10  03:30  4  01:14  2
                                                  01:03     00:44     01:09     22:13     04:33     15:57     01:25    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     06:49     04:44     02:53     06:29     07:25     03:43     02:05     01:05   00:35:13

#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:12:02 18:03:16   01:05  1  03:50  1  07:45  1  08:57  1  11:00  1  12:02  1 00:12:02
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:05  1  02:45  1  03:55  1  01:12  1  02:03  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:16:48 18:38:59   02:06  3  06:08  2  10:39  2  12:53  2  15:27  2  16:48  2 00:16:48
   36794 Võru                      M10            02:06  3  04:02  2  04:31  5  02:14  3  02:34  2  01:21  3
                                                  01:01     01:17     00:36     01:02     00:31     00:19   
 3. Stig Veesaar              00:18:30 17:18:41   02:08  4  07:21  4  11:20  4  14:00  3  16:38  3  18:30  3 00:18:30
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            02:08  4  05:13  4  03:59  2  02:40  4  02:38  3  01:52  5
                                                  01:03     02:28     00:04     01:28     00:35     00:50   
 4. Iti Võhmar                00:18:31 17:18:43   02:35  5  06:57  3  11:13  3  14:00  3  16:43  4  18:31  4 00:18:31
   39659 Kiili Gümn                N10            02:35  5  04:22  3  04:16  4  02:47  5  02:43  4  01:48  4
                                                  01:30     01:37     00:21     01:35     00:40     00:46   
 5. Mariette Raudsik          00:19:22 17:38:09   01:22  2  08:44  5  12:52  5  14:49  5  18:07  5  19:22  5 00:19:22
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:22  2  07:22  9  04:08  3  01:57  2  03:18  5  01:15  2
                                                  00:17     04:37     00:13     00:45     01:15     00:13   
 6. Mattias Melts             00:37:16 18:23:26   05:27  8  12:17  8  19:40  8  26:26  8  32:27  8  37:16  6 00:37:16
   39634 Siilike                   M10            05:27  8  06:50  7  07:23  8  06:46  9  06:01  8  04:49  7
                                                  04:22     04:05     03:28     05:34     03:58     03:47   
 7. Taaniel Melts             00:37:17 18:23:31   05:19  6  12:07  6  19:09  6  25:45  6  31:42  6  37:17  7 00:37:17
   39635 Siilike                   M10            05:19  6  06:48  5  07:02  6  06:36  7  05:57  6  05:35  8
                                                  04:14     04:03     03:07     05:24     03:54     04:33   
 7. Mailis Koger              00:37:17 18:23:31   05:19  6  12:07  6  19:09  6  25:45  6  31:42  6  37:17  7 00:37:17
   39655 Võru                      RADA5          05:19  6  06:48  5  07:02  6  06:36  7  05:57  6  05:35  8
                                                  04:14     04:03     03:07     05:24     03:54     04:33   
 9. Eedel Sild                00:39:39 19:18:45   05:41  9  12:58  9  23:38  9  28:29  9  36:42  9  39:39  9 00:39:39
   36815 Võru                      N10            05:41  9  07:17  8  10:40  9  04:51  6  08:13  9  02:57  6
                                                  04:36     04:32     06:45     03:39     06:10     01:55   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     02:45     03:55     01:12     02:03     01:02   00:12:02

#6 Course (NR): 4 KP 800m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Adamson            00:06:42 15:25:11   01:27  2  03:15  2  03:58  3  05:30  2  06:42  1 00:06:42
   36829 Võru KLK                  NR             01:27  2  01:48  3  00:43  3  01:32  1  01:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariette Raudsik          00:06:43 16:18:49   01:26  1  03:05  1  03:41  1  05:27  1  06:43  2 00:06:43
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:26  1  01:39  2  00:36  1  01:46  2  01:16  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:09    -00:07     00:14     00:04   
 3. Sebastian Raudsik         00:06:52 16:18:37   01:37  3  03:15  2  03:54  2  05:43  3  06:52  3 00:06:52
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:37  3  01:38  1  00:39  2  01:49  3  01:09  2
                                                  00:10    -00:10    -00:04     00:17    -00:03   
 4. Uku Tuul                  00:08:45 16:04:46   02:02  4  04:16  4  05:33  4  07:38  5  08:45  4 00:08:45
   39057 Võru SK                   NR             02:02  4  02:14  4  01:17  6  02:05  6  01:07  1
                                                  00:35     00:26     00:34     00:33    -00:05   
 5. Tormi Tukk                00:08:47 16:04:45   02:04  5  04:18  5  05:36  5  07:33  4  08:47  5 00:08:47
   38176 Võru Biathlon             NR             02:04  5  02:14  4  01:18  7  01:57  4  01:14  4
                                                  00:37     00:26     00:35     00:25     00:02   
 6. Andre Palolill            00:09:17 16:04:42   02:04  5  04:22  6  05:40  6  07:39  6  09:17  6 00:09:17
   38177 Võru Biathlon             NR             02:04  5  02:18  6  01:18  7  01:59  5  01:38  8
                                                  00:37     00:30     00:35     00:27     00:26   
 7. Stig Veesaar              00:10:47 16:59:23   03:15 10  06:02 10  07:12  8  09:25  7  10:47  7 00:10:47
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             03:15 10  02:47  8  01:10  4  02:13  7  01:22  6
                                                  01:48     00:59     00:27     00:41     00:10   
 8. Iti Võhmar                00:11:18 16:59:24   03:17 11  06:02 10  07:12  8  09:34  8  11:18  8 00:11:18
   39659 Kiili Gümn                NR             03:17 11  02:45  7  01:10  4  02:22  8  01:44  9
                                                  01:50     00:57     00:27     00:50     00:32   
 9. Kermo Piller              00:11:39 15:17:17   02:17  7  05:14  7  06:59  7  10:06  9  11:39  9 00:11:39
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             02:17  7  02:57  9  01:45 11  03:07 11  01:33  7
                                                  00:50     01:09     01:02     01:35     00:21   
10. Reimo Piller              00:12:46 15:17:21   02:25  9  05:43  9  07:53 11  10:40 11  12:46 10 00:12:46
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             02:25  9  03:18 11  02:10 13  02:47 10  02:06 10
                                                  00:58     01:30     01:27     01:15     00:54   
10. Kristjan Pedajas          00:12:46 15:17:20   02:23  8  05:42  8  07:48 10  10:29 10  12:46 10 00:12:46
   39657 Punamütsike               NR             02:23  8  03:19 12  02:06 12  02:41  9  02:17 11
                                                  00:56     01:31     01:23     01:09     01:05   
12. Anett Parman              00:17:29 17:42:04   05:35 17  09:18 14  10:56 14  14:27 12  17:29 12 00:17:29
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             05:35 17  03:43 13  01:38 10  03:31 12  03:02 13
                                                  04:08     01:55     00:55     01:59     01:50   
13. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:18:18 16:32:09   04:15 13  08:14 12  10:28 13  15:29 13  18:18 13 00:18:18
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             04:15 13  03:59 14  02:14 14  05:01 15  02:49 12
                                                  02:48     02:11     01:31     03:29     01:37   
14. Dolores Russak            00:21:54 16:39:54   05:06 15  09:42 15  12:03 15  17:26 14  21:54 14 00:21:54
   32198 Võru                      NR             05:06 15  04:36 17  02:21 15  05:23 16  04:28 16
                                                  03:39     02:48     01:38     03:51     03:16   
15. Ruuben Russak             00:22:53 16:39:47   05:39 18  10:01 17  13:11 17  17:45 15  22:53 15 00:22:53
   37712 Võru                      NR             05:39 18  04:22 15  03:10 18  04:34 13  05:08 17
                                                  04:12     02:34     02:27     03:02     03:56   
16. Estelle Russak            00:23:29 16:39:16   06:12 19  10:36 19  13:19 18  18:13 16  23:29 16 00:23:29
   38564 Võru                      NR             06:12 19  04:24 16  02:43 16  04:54 14  05:16 18
                                                  04:45     02:36     02:00     03:22     04:04   
17. Lorita Variko             00:23:58 16:01:49   05:09 16  08:20 13  09:55 12  20:48 17  23:58 17 00:23:58
   38218 Väimela                   NR             05:09 16  03:11 10  01:35  9  10:53 18  03:10 14
                                                  03:42     01:23     00:52     09:21     01:58   
18. Eedel Sild                00:27:24 18:43:52   03:54 12  09:48 16  12:40 16  23:50 18  27:24 18 00:27:24
   36815 Võru                      NR             03:54 12  05:54 19  02:52 17  11:10 19  03:34 15
                                                  02:27     04:06     02:09     09:38     02:22   
19. Pärle Sild                00:29:51 18:43:57   04:26 14  10:15 18  13:30 19  24:11 19  29:51 19 00:29:51
       0                           NR             04:26 14  05:49 18  03:15 19  10:41 17  05:40 19
                                                  02:59     04:01     02:32     09:09     04:28   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:38     00:36     01:32     01:07   00:06:19

#7 Course (KUP1): 9 KP 5500m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Rokko Koemets        00:49:13 17:51:29   04:49  1  08:06  1  10:20  1  14:53  1  22:46  2  27:42  1  34:18  1  41:34  1  47:10  1  49:13  1 00:49:13
       0                           KUP1           04:49  1  03:17  2  02:14  2  04:33  1  07:53  7  04:56  2  06:36  2  07:16  5  05:36  2  02:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur Karjagin            00:50:25 17:50:14   06:11  6  09:24  3  11:37  3  16:11  2  24:04  3  28:59  2  35:34  2  42:54  2  48:23  2  50:25  2 00:50:25
       0                           KUP1           06:11  6  03:13  1  02:13  1  04:34  2  07:53  7  04:55  1  06:35  1  07:20  6  05:29  1  02:02  1
                                                  01:22    -00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:01     00:04    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Aleksander-Mark Kappi     00:59:37 18:03:22   06:08  5  10:47  5  13:29  4  19:49  4  26:37  4  33:51  3  43:16  3  49:02  3  57:01  3  59:37  3 00:59:37
       0                           KUP1           06:08  5  04:39  7  02:42  6  06:20  6  06:48  6  07:14  3  09:25 12  05:46  1  07:59  8  02:36  6
                                                  01:19     01:22     00:28     01:47    -01:05     02:18     02:49    -01:30     02:23     00:33   
 4. Arseni Sergeev            01:17:46 18:08:15   23:08 16  29:30 16  31:48 16  37:14 16  43:13 16  50:41  7  58:18  7  69:11  4  75:07  4  77:46  4 01:17:46
       0                           KUP1           23:08 16  06:22 14  02:18  3  05:26  3  05:59  1  07:28  4  07:37  3  10:53 11  05:56  5  02:39  7
                                                  18:19     03:05     00:04     00:53    -01:54     02:32     01:01     03:37     00:20     00:36   
 5. Siim Raudpuu              01:19:07 18:06:43   04:58  2  08:28  2  10:56  2  16:37  3  22:40  1  56:16  9  65:06 10  70:54  5  76:42  5  79:07  5 01:19:07
       0                           KUP1           04:58  2  03:30  3  02:28  4  05:41  4  06:03  2  33:36 11  08:50  8  05:48  2  05:48  3  02:25  4
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:14     01:08    -01:50     28:40     02:14    -01:28     00:12     00:22   
 6. Janar Jõffert             01:23:51 18:02:07   07:30 11  12:07 10  14:46  8  21:09  7  27:18  7  56:54 10  64:31  9  75:27  6  81:17  6  83:51  6 01:23:51
       0                           KUP1           07:30 11  04:37  5  02:39  5  06:23  7  06:09  4  29:36  9  07:37  3  10:56 12  05:50  4  02:34  5
                                                  02:41     01:20     00:25     01:50    -01:44     24:40     01:01     03:40     00:14     00:31   
 7. Aleksandr Gomzin          01:26:03 18:02:02   07:30 11  12:00  9  14:43  7  21:11  8  27:16  6  60:47 12  69:51 12  75:40  7  83:23  7  86:03  7 01:26:03
       0                           KUP1           07:30 11  04:30  4  02:43  7  06:28  9  06:05  3  33:31 10  09:04 11  05:49  3  07:43  7  02:40  8
                                                  02:41     01:13     00:29     01:55    -01:48     28:35     02:28    -01:27     02:07     00:37   
 8. Richard Viiart            01:27:46 17:59:53   06:04  4  10:42  4  14:32  6  20:42  6  34:10 12  52:07  8  62:53  8  77:18  8  85:35  8  87:46  8 01:27:46
       0                           KUP1           06:04  4  04:38  6  03:50 15  06:10  5  13:28 16  17:57  8  10:46 13  14:25 13  08:17  9  02:11  3
                                                  01:15     01:21     01:36     01:37     05:35     13:01     04:10     07:09     02:41     00:08   
 9. Maksim Zinovkin           01:29:45 17:58:19   05:32  3  11:22  7  14:46  8  21:49 10  30:55  8  64:32 13  73:32 13  79:22 11  87:04  9  89:45  9 01:29:45
       0                           KUP1           05:32  3  05:50 13  03:24 11  07:03 13  09:06 12  33:37 12  09:00 10  05:50  4  07:42  6  02:41  9
                                                  00:43     02:33     01:10     02:30     01:13     28:41     02:24    -01:26     02:06     00:38   
10. Otto Markus Tiirak        01:31:52 17:59:24   07:02  8  11:53  8  15:05 10  21:28  9  31:07  9  39:41  4  51:07  4  78:05  9  88:01 10  91:52 10 01:31:52
       0                           KUP1           07:02  8  04:51  9  03:12  9  06:23  7  09:39 15  08:34  5  11:26 15  26:58 15  09:56 11  03:51 16
                                                  02:13     01:34     00:58     01:50     01:46     03:38     04:50     19:42     04:20     01:48   
11. Tanel Lokk                01:32:06 18:03:37   06:22  7  11:01  6  13:44  5  20:14  5  26:41  5  60:42 11  69:20 11  78:24 10  89:11 11  92:06 11 01:32:06
       0                           KUP1           06:22  7  04:39  7  02:43  7  06:30 10  06:27  5  34:01 13  08:38  7  09:04  8  10:47 14  02:55 13
                                                  01:33     01:22     00:29     01:57    -01:26     29:05     02:02     01:48     05:11     00:52   
12. Enar Sirendi              01:34:09 17:56:57   07:20  9  12:50 11  16:38 11  23:53 12  33:30 11  42:04  5  53:28  5  80:34 12  90:26 12  94:09 12 01:34:09
       0                           KUP1           07:20  9  05:30 10  03:48 14  07:15 14  09:37 14  08:34  5  11:24 14  27:06 16  09:52 10  03:43 14
                                                  02:31     02:13     01:34     02:42     01:44     03:38     04:48     19:50     04:16     01:40   
13. Andri Mägi                01:37:09 17:54:04   07:59 13  15:24 14  19:33 14  26:54 14  36:25 14  45:00  6  56:26  6  83:09 13  93:24 13  97:09 13 01:37:09
       0                           KUP1           07:59 13  07:25 15  04:09 16  07:21 16  09:31 13  08:35  7  11:26 15  26:43 14  10:15 12  03:45 15
                                                  03:10     04:08     01:55     02:48     01:38     03:39     04:50     19:27     04:39     01:42   
14. Kert Redi                 01:38:53 17:56:40   07:22 10  13:09 12  16:38 11  23:38 11  32:36 10  67:29 14  76:04 14  85:14 14  96:03 14  98:53 14 01:38:53
       0                           KUP1           07:22 10  05:47 12  03:29 12  07:00 12  08:58 11  34:53 14  08:35  6  09:10  9  10:49 15  02:50 11
                                                  02:33     02:30     01:15     02:27     01:05     29:57     01:59     01:54     05:13     00:47   
15. Mike-Sander Nutt          01:40:33 17:55:02   08:58 14  14:43 13  18:05 13  25:25 13  34:13 13  69:12 15  78:05 15  86:47 15  97:51 15 100:33 15 01:40:33
       0                           KUP1           08:58 14  05:45 11  03:22 10  07:20 15  08:48  9  34:59 15  08:53  9  08:42  7  11:04 16  02:42 10
                                                  04:09     02:28     01:08     02:47     00:55     30:03     02:17     01:26     05:28     00:39   
16. Henri Laul                01:43:10 17:52:29   09:23 15  17:24 15  21:10 15  27:54 15  36:50 15  71:49 16  80:22 16  89:36 16 100:16 16 103:10 16 01:43:10
       0                           KUP1           09:23 15  08:01 16  03:46 13  06:44 11  08:56 10  34:59 15  08:33  5  09:14 10  10:40 13  02:54 12
                                                  04:34     04:44     01:32     02:11     01:03     30:03     01:57     01:58     05:04     00:51   
  Ideal time:                                     04:49     03:13     02:13     04:33     05:59     04:55     06:35     05:46     05:29     02:02   00:45:34

#8 Course (KUP2): 9 KP 5700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Saabas              00:48:31 18:07:32   02:56  3  09:29  1  13:45  1  20:17  1  24:55  1  29:53  1  37:36  1  39:52  1  43:49  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
       0                           KUP2           02:56  3  06:33  3  04:16  1  06:32  4  04:38  2  04:58  1  07:43  8  02:16  1  03:57  2  04:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aarne Kink                01:04:57 17:51:04   03:56 11  24:16 12  30:21  7  36:43  5  41:20  4  46:18  4  54:01  2  56:18  2  60:12  2  64:57  2 01:04:57
       0                           KUP2           03:56 11  20:20 12  06:05  7  06:22  2  04:37  1  04:58  1  07:43  8  02:17  2  03:54  1  04:45  2
                                                  01:00     13:47     01:49    -00:10    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Jakov Gorishni            01:09:55 18:01:57   06:40 16  12:26  5  19:32  2  25:42  2  35:34  2  43:34  2  56:50  3  60:27  3  64:50  3  69:55  3 01:09:55
       0                           KUP2           06:40 16  05:46  1  07:06  9  06:10  1  09:52 21  08:00  4  13:16 17  03:37  3  04:23  4  05:05  3
                                                  03:44    -00:47     02:50    -00:22     05:14     03:02     05:33     01:21     00:26     00:23   
 4. Christian Chidi Echere    01:10:54 18:00:57   07:37 18  13:28  6  20:41  3  27:06  3  36:30  3  44:37  3  57:52  4  61:32  4  65:48  4  70:54  4 01:10:54
       0                           KUP2           07:37 18  05:51  2  07:13 10  06:25  3  09:24 20  08:07  5  13:15 16  03:40  4  04:16  3  05:06  4
                                                  04:41    -00:42     02:57    -00:07     04:46     03:09     05:32     01:24     00:19     00:24   
 5. Olle-Kristjan Vita        01:31:01 18:08:27   03:05  5  24:47 15  42:40 10  51:30 10  59:57 11  67:52  9  75:25  6  80:08  5  85:09  5  91:01  5 01:31:01
       0                           KUP2           03:05  5  21:42 15  17:53 15  08:50 10  08:27 19  07:55  3  07:33  7  04:43 15  05:01  7  05:52  8
                                                  00:09     15:09     13:37     02:18     03:49     02:57    -00:10     02:27     01:04     01:10   
 6. Hannes Suurväli           01:31:20 18:08:32   02:57  4  24:41 14  42:50 11  51:35 11  59:56 10  68:10 10  75:22  5  80:08  5  85:16  6  91:20  6 01:31:20
       0                           KUP2           02:57  4  21:44 16  18:09 16  08:45  8  08:21 17  08:14  7  07:12  3  04:46 17  05:08 12  06:04 10
                                                  00:01     15:11     13:53     02:13     03:43     03:16    -00:31     02:30     01:11     01:22   
 7. Rauno Somelar             01:33:20 17:57:35   02:54  2  19:30  8  27:33  5  38:57  6  47:08  6  58:51  5  77:47  7  81:54  7  86:58  7  93:20  7 01:33:20
       0                           KUP2           02:54  2  16:36  9  08:03 11  11:24 21  08:11 14  11:43 12  18:56 21  04:07  5  05:04  9  06:22 15
                                                 -00:02     10:03     03:47     04:52     03:33     06:45     11:13     01:51     01:07     01:40   
 8. Kristofer Piirisild       01:35:23 17:55:35   04:08 12  21:32 11  29:46  6  41:03  7  48:48  7  62:04  6  79:59  8  84:09  8  89:02  8  95:23  8 01:35:23
       0                           KUP2           04:08 12  17:24 11  08:14 12  11:17 20  07:45  6  13:16 20  17:55 20  04:10  8  04:53  6  06:21 14
                                                  01:12     10:51     03:58     04:45     03:07     08:18     10:12     01:54     00:56     01:39   
 9. Robert Lõhmus             01:35:33 18:03:51   03:44  8  10:28  2  47:33 12  56:30 12  64:07 12  73:01 12  80:09  9  84:54  9  90:07  9  95:33  9 01:35:33
       0                           KUP2           03:44  8  06:44  4  37:05 19  08:57 12  07:37  4  08:54 11  07:08  1  04:45 16  05:13 15  05:26  5
                                                  00:48     00:11     32:49     02:25     02:59     03:56    -00:35     02:29     01:16     00:44   
10. Arnold Laatspera          01:36:19 18:03:07   02:51  1  11:09  3  49:01 13  56:54 13  64:48 13  73:15 13  80:42 10  85:31 10  90:33 10  96:19 10 01:36:19
       0                           KUP2           02:51  1  08:18  6  37:52 21  07:53  5  07:54 10  08:27  9  07:27  6  04:49 19  05:02  8  05:46  7
                                                 -00:05     01:45     33:36     01:21     03:16     03:29    -00:16     02:33     01:05     01:04   
11. Brayen-Armando Kaljula    01:37:03 18:02:26   03:40  7  11:48  4  49:01 13  57:48 14  66:10 14  74:20 14  81:30 12  86:17 11  91:27 11  97:03 11 01:37:03
       0                           KUP2           03:40  7  08:08  5  37:13 20  08:47  9  08:22 18  08:10  6  07:10  2  04:47 18  05:10 13  05:36  6
                                                  00:44     01:35     32:57     02:15     03:44     03:12    -00:33     02:31     01:13     00:54   
12. Argo Joonas               01:39:42 17:51:15   03:46  9  24:23 13  34:03  8  45:12  8  53:29  8  66:34  7  84:20 13  88:27 13  93:32 13  99:42 12 01:39:42
       0                           KUP2           03:46  9  20:37 13  09:40 13  11:09 18  08:17 15  13:05 18  17:46 18  04:07  5  05:05 10  06:10 11
                                                  00:50     14:04     05:24     04:37     03:39     08:07     10:03     01:51     01:08     01:28   
13. Daniil Nesterenko         01:40:04 17:54:37   03:50 10  21:11 10  27:16  4  35:46  4  42:58  5  71:59 11  81:12 11  87:11 12  93:00 12 100:04 13 01:40:04
       0                           KUP2           03:50 10  17:21 10  06:05  7  08:30  6  07:12  3  29:01 21  09:13 15  05:59 21  05:49 16  07:04 19
                                                  00:54     10:48     01:49     01:58     02:34     24:03     01:30     03:43     01:52     02:22   
14. Andreas Käst              01:40:42 17:50:15   04:46 13  25:23 16  35:03  9  46:12  9  54:29  9  67:34  8  85:20 14  89:27 14  94:32 14 100:42 14 01:40:42
       0                           KUP2           04:46 13  20:37 13  09:40 13  11:09 18  08:17 15  13:05 18  17:46 18  04:07  5  05:05 10  06:10 11
                                                  01:50     14:04     05:24     04:37     03:39     08:07     10:03     01:51     01:08     01:28   
15. Kevin Siim                01:43:45 17:56:16   03:22  6  18:16  7  55:00 18  63:39 18  71:46 18  80:13 15  87:35 15  92:14 15  97:26 15 103:45 15 01:43:45
       0                           KUP2           03:22  6  14:54  8  36:44 18  08:39  7  08:07 12  08:27  9  07:22  5  04:39 14  05:12 14  06:19 13
                                                  00:26     08:21     32:28     02:07     03:29     03:29    -00:21     02:23     01:15     01:37   
16. Oliver Loorpuu            01:46:08 17:53:25   06:12 15  21:05  9  57:38 19  66:34 19  74:44 19  83:05 19  90:18 16  95:22 17 100:08 16 106:08 16 01:46:08
       0                           KUP2           06:12 15  14:53  7  36:33 17  08:56 11  08:10 13  08:21  8  07:13  4  05:04 20  04:46  5  06:00  9
                                                  03:16     08:20     32:17     02:24     03:32     03:23    -00:30     02:48     00:49     01:18   
17. Egert Reino               01:48:53 18:06:41   06:51 17  45:16 17  51:06 15  61:51 15  69:42 15  82:00 16  90:23 17  94:50 16 101:38 17 108:53 17 01:48:53
       0                           KUP2           06:51 17  38:25 18  05:50  2  10:45 13  07:51  9  12:18 14  08:23 12  04:27 13  06:48 17  07:15 21
                                                  03:55     31:52     01:34     04:13     03:13     07:20     00:40     02:11     02:51     02:33   
18. Marek Ratassepp           01:49:51 18:05:45   05:45 14  46:02 18  51:59 17  62:49 17  70:33 16  82:58 18  91:26 19  95:44 18 102:52 19 109:51 18 01:49:51
       0                           KUP2           05:45 14  40:17 19  05:57  5  10:50 14  07:44  5  12:25 16  08:28 13  04:18 10  07:08 20  06:59 18
                                                  02:49     33:44     01:41     04:18     03:06     07:27     00:45     02:02     03:11     02:17   
19. Markus Palm               01:49:54 18:05:39   07:50 19  46:04 19  51:54 16  62:46 16  70:35 17  82:56 17  91:24 18  95:48 19 102:43 18 109:54 19 01:49:54
       0                           KUP2           07:50 19  38:14 17  05:50  2  10:52 15  07:49  7  12:21 15  08:28 13  04:24 11  06:55 18  07:11 20
                                                  04:54     31:41     01:34     04:20     03:11     07:23     00:45     02:08     02:58     02:29   
20. Reikko Valge              01:56:22 17:59:22   11:35 20  52:28 21  58:21 20  69:22 21  77:12 20  89:53 21  97:57 20 102:21 21 109:26 20 116:22 20 01:56:22
       0                           KUP2           11:35 20  40:53 21  05:53  4  11:01 17  07:50  8  12:41 17  08:04 10  04:24 11  07:05 19  06:56 16
                                                  08:39     34:20     01:37     04:29     03:12     07:43     00:21     02:08     03:08     02:14   
21. Aleks-Sander Visnapuu     01:56:24 17:59:16   11:40 21  52:21 20  58:25 21  69:21 20  77:27 21  89:40 20  98:00 21 102:10 20 109:27 21 116:24 21 01:56:24
       0                           KUP2           11:40 21  40:41 20  06:04  6  10:56 16  08:06 11  12:13 13  08:20 11  04:10  8  07:17 21  06:57 17
                                                  08:44     34:08     01:48     04:24     03:28     07:15     00:37     01:54     03:20     02:15   
  Ideal time:                                     02:51     05:46     04:16     06:10     04:37     04:58     07:08     02:16     03:54     04:42   00:46:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 01.05.2024 23:37:38 OK Võru