Võlsi kolmapäevak 15.05.2024

15.05.2024
Korraldaja : Sarmite, Tõnu Jäädmaa, Ede Pähn
Rajameister : Emma Jooanas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7850m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 42)  17.( 47)  18.( 33)  19.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:53:33 17:38:33   00:42  2  01:25  2  04:11  1  06:20  1  08:01  1  09:49  1  11:32  1  13:41  1  17:01  1  27:12  1  30:20  1  32:27  1  36:37  1  39:51  1  40:54  1  47:44  1  50:22  1  51:42  1  52:55  1  53:33  1 00:53:33
   23395 Kobras                    M18            00:42  2  00:43  2  02:46  1  02:09  1  01:41  1  01:48  1  01:43  1  02:09  1  03:20  1  10:11  1  03:08  1  02:07  1  04:10  2  03:14  1  01:03  1  06:50  2  02:38  1  01:20  1  01:13  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         01:04:01 16:20:21   00:38  1  01:20  1  05:10  2  07:22  2  10:11  3  12:38  3  15:02  3  17:49  3  22:01  3  33:07  2  38:34  2  40:53  2  44:57  2  49:07  2  50:20  2  57:00  2  60:29  2  61:58  2  63:27  2  64:01  2 01:04:01
   30592 Võru                      M18            00:38  1  00:42  1  03:50  3  02:12  2  02:49  3  02:27  3  02:24  3  02:47  2  04:12  3  11:06  2  05:27  3  02:19  2  04:04  1  04:10  2  01:13  2  06:40  1  03:29  3  01:29  2  01:29  2  00:34  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     01:04     00:03     01:08     00:39     00:41     00:38     00:52     00:55     02:19     00:12    -00:06     00:56     00:10    -00:10     00:51     00:09     00:16    -00:04   
 3. Märt Viidu                01:11:19 16:50:25   00:51  3  01:39  3  05:23  3  07:44  3  10:03  2  12:14  2  14:09  2  17:25  2  21:15  2  34:44  3  38:53  3  42:06  3  48:04  3  53:20  3  54:44  3  63:46  3  67:04  3  68:49  3  70:38  3  71:19  3 01:11:19
   27692 Võru                      M18            00:51  3  00:48  3  03:44  2  02:21  3  02:19  2  02:11  2  01:55  2  03:16  3  03:50  2  13:29  3  04:09  2  03:13  3  05:58  3  05:16  3  01:24  3  09:02  3  03:18  2  01:45  3  01:49  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:58     00:12     00:38     00:23     00:12     01:07     00:30     03:18     01:01     01:06     01:48     02:02     00:21     02:12     00:40     00:25     00:36     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     00:42     02:46     02:09     01:41     01:48     01:43     02:09     03:20     10:11     03:08     02:07     04:04     03:14     01:03     06:40     02:38     01:20     01:13     00:34   00:53:08

M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7850m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 42)  17.( 47)  18.( 33)  19.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:46:52 18:44:09   00:45  2  01:26  1  04:07  1  06:09  1  07:45  1  09:12  1  10:55  1  12:44  1  15:49  1  22:09  1  25:15  1  27:27  1  30:43  1  33:42  1  34:34  1  40:23  1  43:47  1  44:56  1  46:12  1  46:52  1 00:46:52
    3467 Võru                      M21            00:45  2  00:41  1  02:41  1  02:02  1  01:36  1  01:27  1  01:43  1  01:49  1  03:05  1  06:20  1  03:06  1  02:12  1  03:16  1  02:59  1  00:52  1  05:49  2  03:24  4  01:09  1  01:16  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:53:59 15:26:14   00:55  4  01:43  4  05:39  4  07:49  3  09:43  3  11:59  2  13:44  2  15:58  2  19:21  2  28:05  2  32:02  2  34:21  2  38:29  2  41:37  2  42:35  2  48:16  2  50:47  2  52:03  2  53:21  2  53:59  2 00:53:59
    4191 Võru                      M21            00:55  4  00:48  2  03:56  5  02:10  3  01:54  2  02:16  2  01:45  2  02:14  2  03:23  2  08:44  3  03:57  2  02:19  3  04:08  2  03:08  2  00:58  2  05:41  1  02:31  1  01:16  2  01:18  3  00:38  2
                                                  00:10     00:07     01:15     00:08     00:18     00:49     00:02     00:25     00:18     02:24     00:51     00:07     00:52     00:09     00:06    -00:08    -00:53     00:07     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Kaspar Kala               00:58:57 17:08:04   00:44  1  01:32  2  04:52  3  07:01  2  09:05  2  12:17  3  14:06  3  16:30  3  19:58  3  28:35  3  35:27  3  37:42  3  41:58  3  45:48  3  46:47  3  53:21  3  55:55  3  57:11  3  58:20  3  58:57  3 00:58:57
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            00:44  1  00:48  2  03:20  3  02:09  2  02:04  3  03:12  4  01:49  3  02:24  3  03:28  3  08:37  2  06:52  5  02:15  2  04:16  3  03:50  4  00:59  3  06:34  3  02:34  2  01:16  2  01:09  1  00:37  1
                                                 -00:01     00:07     00:39     00:07     00:28     01:45     00:06     00:35     00:23     02:17     03:46     00:03     01:00     00:51     00:07     00:45    -00:50     00:07    -00:07    -00:03   
 4. Sergey Seleznev           01:09:59 18:08:52   00:59  5  01:55  5  05:43  5  08:22  4  10:30  4  13:11  4  16:10  4  19:05  4  23:28  4  37:17  5  41:42  5  45:29  5  50:37  5  54:19  5  55:31  4  63:07  4  66:16  4  67:46  4  69:15  4  69:59  4 01:09:59
   24830 SRD                       M21            00:59  5  00:56  5  03:48  4  02:39  4  02:08  4  02:41  3  02:59  4  02:55  4  04:23  5  13:49  5  04:25  4  03:47  5  05:08  4  03:42  3  01:12  4  07:36  4  03:09  3  01:30  4  01:29  4  00:44  4
                                                  00:14     00:15     01:07     00:37     00:32     01:14     01:16     01:06     01:18     07:29     01:19     01:35     01:52     00:43     00:20     01:47    -00:15     00:21     00:13     00:04   
 5. Taavi Raudsik             01:13:32 15:41:34   00:51  3  01:40  3  04:46  2  08:35  5  10:59  5  14:38  5  17:43  5  21:02  5  25:13  5  36:20  4  40:42  4  44:15  4  49:45  4  54:09  4  55:48  5  64:52  5  68:45  5  70:40  5  72:33  5  73:32  5 01:13:32
   25574 Võru                      M21            00:51  3  00:49  4  03:06  2  03:49  5  02:24  5  03:39  5  03:05  5  03:19  5  04:11  4  11:07  4  04:22  3  03:33  4  05:30  5  04:24  5  01:39  5  09:04  5  03:53  5  01:55  5  01:53  5  00:59  5
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:25     01:47     00:48     02:12     01:22     01:30     01:06     04:47     01:16     01:21     02:14     01:25     00:47     03:15     00:29     00:46     00:37     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     00:41     02:41     02:02     01:36     01:27     01:43     01:49     03:05     06:20     03:06     02:12     03:16     02:59     00:52     05:41     02:31     01:09     01:09     00:37   00:45:40

M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7850m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 42)  17.( 47)  18.( 33)  19.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:54:28 18:27:27   00:46  3  01:40  4  04:37  1  06:52  1  08:31  1  10:38  1  12:24  1  14:48  1  18:21  2  27:15  1  30:19  1  32:46  1  37:20  1  40:34  1  41:35  1  48:09  1  51:02  1  52:27  1  53:45  1  54:28  1 00:54:28
    3446 Võru                      M35            00:46  3  00:54  5  02:57  1  02:15  2  01:39  1  02:07  2  01:46  2  02:24  2  03:33  2  08:54  1  03:04  1  02:27  2  04:34  2  03:14  1  01:01  1  06:34  2  02:53  1  01:25  2  01:18  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ken Raav                  00:57:06 18:46:28   00:50  4  01:37  3  05:22  4  07:30  3  09:16  2  11:07  2  12:46  2  15:01  2  18:06  1  28:11  2  32:19  2  34:41  2  38:43  2  41:58  2  43:21  2  49:09  2  53:50  2  55:12  2  56:25  2  57:06  2 00:57:06
   33496 Võru                      M35            00:50  4  00:47  2  03:45  5  02:08  1  01:46  2  01:51  1  01:39  1  02:15  1  03:05  1  10:05  4  04:08  2  02:22  1  04:02  1  03:15  2  01:23  6  05:48  1  04:41  6  01:22  1  01:13  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:04    -00:07     00:48    -00:07     00:07    -00:16    -00:07    -00:09    -00:28     01:11     01:04    -00:05    -00:32     00:01     00:22    -00:46     01:48    -00:03    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Semjon Malinovski         01:06:23 15:22:40   00:45  2  01:33  2  04:57  2  07:16  2  10:17  4  12:56  4  15:11  5  18:29  5  22:34  5  32:34  4  37:28  4  40:32  4  45:31  3  50:05  3  51:20  3  58:53  3  62:21  3  64:05  3  65:37  3  66:23  3 01:06:23
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35            00:45  2  00:48  3  03:24  2  02:19  3  03:01  5  02:39  5  02:15  5  03:18  5  04:05  4  10:00  3  04:54  3  03:04  4  04:59  4  04:34  5  01:15  3  07:33  4  03:28  3  01:44  5  01:32  4  00:46  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:27     00:04     01:22     00:32     00:29     00:54     00:32     01:06     01:50     00:37     00:25     01:20     00:14     00:59     00:35     00:19     00:14     00:03   
 4. Raido Viks                01:07:07 16:02:59   01:15  6  02:06  5  05:41  5  08:10  5  10:51  5  13:00  5  14:51  4  17:57  4  22:15  4  31:49  3  36:56  3  39:38  3  46:35  4  50:32  4  51:45  4  59:21  4  62:52  4  64:38  4  66:14  4  67:07  4 01:07:07
   13517 Võru                      M35            01:15  6  00:51  4  03:35  4  02:29  4  02:41  4  02:09  3  01:51  3  03:06  3  04:18  6  09:34  2  05:07  5  02:42  3  06:57  6  03:57  3  01:13  2  07:36  5  03:31  4  01:46  6  01:36  6  00:53  6
                                                  00:29    -00:03     00:38     00:14     01:02     00:02     00:05     00:42     00:45     00:40     02:03     00:15     02:23     00:43     00:12     01:02     00:38     00:21     00:18     00:10   
 5. Ahti Lepp                 01:07:43 15:12:20   00:41  1  01:27  1  04:57  2  07:31  4  09:52  3  12:19  3  14:20  3  17:29  3  21:27  3  33:37  5  39:24  5  42:32  5  47:20  5  51:55  5  53:11  5  60:42  5  63:56  5  65:24  5  66:55  5  67:43  5 01:07:43
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            00:41  1  00:46  1  03:30  3  02:34  5  02:21  3  02:27  4  02:01  4  03:09  4  03:58  3  12:10  5  05:47  6  03:08  6  04:48  3  04:35  6  01:16  4  07:31  3  03:14  2  01:28  3  01:31  3  00:48  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:08     00:33     00:19     00:42     00:20     00:15     00:45     00:25     03:16     02:43     00:41     00:14     01:21     00:15     00:57     00:21     00:03     00:13     00:05   
 6. Kristo Hütt               01:27:26 18:14:19   01:06  5  03:13  6  08:03  6  10:55  6  17:16  6  21:59  6  24:38  6  28:03  6  32:16  6  52:03  6  57:00  6  60:05  6  66:39  6  70:39  6  71:58  6  79:54  6  83:26  6  85:03  6  86:36  6  87:26  6 01:27:26
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:06  5  02:07  6  04:50  6  02:52  6  06:21  6  04:43  6  02:39  6  03:25  6  04:13  5  19:47  6  04:57  4  03:05  5  06:34  5  04:00  4  01:19  5  07:56  6  03:32  5  01:37  4  01:33  5  00:50  5
                                                  00:20     01:13     01:53     00:37     04:42     02:36     00:53     01:01     00:40     10:53     01:53     00:38     02:00     00:46     00:18     01:22     00:39     00:12     00:15     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     00:46     02:57     02:08     01:39     01:51     01:39     02:15     03:05     08:54     03:04     02:22     04:02     03:14     01:01     05:48     02:53     01:22     01:13     00:41   00:51:35

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Eke Ots                   01:21:35 15:40:46   01:05  1  02:07  1  05:53  1  12:37  1  16:20  1  19:39  1  24:03  1  27:14  1  36:00  1  37:40  1  49:55  1  58:52  1  62:49  1  75:56  1  77:42  1  80:55  1  81:35  1 01:21:35
   20690 Võru                      M16            01:05  1  01:02  1  03:46  1  06:44  1  03:43  1  03:19  1  04:24  1  03:11  1  08:46  1  01:40  1  12:15  1  08:57  1  03:57  1  13:07  1  01:46  1  03:13  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:02     03:46     06:44     03:43     03:19     04:24     03:11     08:46     01:40     12:15     08:57     03:57     13:07     01:46     03:13     00:40   01:21:35

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Mait Mändmets             00:55:36 15:36:53   00:59  2  01:50  2  05:19  2  11:14  2  13:07  2  15:25  2  18:43  2  21:07  2  27:04  1  28:35  2  33:59  1  39:23  1  42:19  1  51:01  1  52:42  1  54:48  1  55:36  1 00:55:36
    4107 Rae                       M45            00:59  2  00:51  1  03:29  1  05:55  3  01:53  1  02:18  1  03:18  1  02:24  1  05:57  1  01:31  4  05:24  2  05:24  2  02:56  3  08:42  1  01:41  2  02:06  5  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               00:57:02 18:41:39   01:04  3  02:04  3  06:07  3  11:29  3  13:42  3  16:09  3  20:11  3  22:49  3  28:59  3  30:15  3  35:17  2  41:29  2  44:28  2  53:22  2  54:51  2  56:16  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
    3449 Võru                      M45            01:04  3  01:00  3  04:03  3  05:22  2  02:13  4  02:27  2  04:02  3  02:38  3  06:10  2  01:16  2  05:02  1  06:12  5  02:59  4  08:54  2  01:29  1  01:25  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:05     00:09     00:34    -00:33     00:20     00:09     00:44     00:14     00:13    -00:15    -00:22     00:48     00:03     00:12    -00:12    -00:41    -00:02   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            01:00:13 17:10:41   00:46  1  01:40  1  05:16  1  10:18  1  12:22  1  14:53  1  18:21  1  20:59  1  27:09  2  28:22  1  37:20  3  43:00  3  45:43  3  55:46  3  57:34  3  59:30  3  60:13  3 01:00:13
   16456 Võru                      M45            00:46  1  00:54  2  03:36  2  05:02  1  02:04  3  02:31  3  03:28  2  02:38  3  06:10  2  01:13  1  08:58  4  05:40  4  02:43  1  10:03  4  01:48  3  01:56  4  00:43  1
                                                 -00:13     00:03     00:07    -00:53     00:11     00:13     00:10     00:14     00:13    -00:18     03:34     00:16    -00:13     01:21     00:07    -00:10    -00:05   
 4. Kaido Kivilo              01:14:16 15:36:02   01:31  4  02:58  4  07:21  4  14:29  4  18:08  4  22:01  4  26:38  4  29:59  4  38:42  4  40:32  4  49:43  4  55:22  4  59:39  4  69:26  4  71:27  4  73:18  4  74:16  4 01:14:16
   24041 Võru                      M45            01:31  4  01:27  5  04:23  4  07:08  4  03:39  5  03:53  5  04:37  5  03:21  5  08:43  5  01:50  5  09:11  5  05:39  3  04:17  5  09:47  3  02:01  4  01:51  3  00:58  5
                                                  00:32     00:36     00:54     01:13     01:46     01:35     01:19     00:57     02:46     00:19     03:47     00:15     01:21     01:05     00:20    -00:15     00:10   
 5. Heino Pall                01:20:59 17:28:49   02:17  5  03:31  5  10:19  5  29:12  5  31:05  5  34:41  5  39:01  5  41:25  5  49:18  5  50:35  5  57:43  5  62:50  5  65:37  5  75:52  5  78:23  5  80:04  5  80:59  5 01:20:59
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            02:17  5  01:14  4  06:48  5  18:53  5  01:53  1  03:36  4  04:20  4  02:24  1  07:53  4  01:17  3  07:08  3  05:07  1  02:47  2  10:15  5  02:31  5  01:41  2  00:55  4
                                                  01:18     00:23     03:19     12:58     00:00     01:18     01:02     00:00     01:56    -00:14     01:44    -00:17    -00:09     01:33     00:50    -00:25     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     00:51     03:29     05:02     01:53     02:18     03:18     02:24     05:57     01:13     05:02     05:07     02:43     08:42     01:29     01:25     00:43   00:52:22

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Britta Panker             01:12:05 17:41:21   01:06  1  02:09  1  06:17  1  12:50  1  16:03  1  19:24  1  24:25  1  27:53  1  36:27  1  37:48  1  45:00  1  50:49  1  54:06  1  67:00  1  69:13  1  71:14  1  72:05  1 01:12:05
    3780 Ilves                     N21            01:06  1  01:03  1  04:08  1  06:33  1  03:13  1  03:21  1  05:01  1  03:28  1  08:34  1  01:21  1  07:12  1  05:49  1  03:17  1  12:54  1  02:13  1  02:01  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:03     04:08     06:33     03:13     03:21     05:01     03:28     08:34     01:21     07:12     05:49     03:17     12:54     02:13     02:01     00:51   01:12:05

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Maria Novokovich          00:53:56 15:04:47   00:50  1  01:41  1  05:01  1  10:00  1  12:22  1  14:41  1  18:14  1  21:22  1  27:26  1  28:38  1  34:03  1  38:21  1  41:39  1  49:55  1  51:31  1  53:10  1  53:56  1 00:53:56
   24831 SRD                       N35            00:50  1  00:51  1  03:20  1  04:59  1  02:22  2  02:19  1  03:33  2  03:08  5  06:04  2  01:12  4  05:25  2  04:18  1  03:18  3  08:16  1  01:36  3  01:39  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Siegert              00:55:50 18:20:15   00:54  3  01:46  3  05:13  2  10:20  2  12:44  2  15:12  2  19:56  3  22:19  3  28:17  2  29:26  2  34:37  2  39:03  2  41:57  2  51:33  2  53:02  2  55:01  2  55:50  2 00:55:50
   13522 Võru                      N35            00:54  3  00:52  2  03:27  2  05:07  2  02:24  3  02:28  2  04:44  7  02:23  1  05:58  1  01:09  2  05:11  1  04:26  3  02:54  1  09:36  4  01:29  1  01:59  6  00:49  4
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:07     00:08     00:02     00:09     01:11    -00:45    -00:06    -00:03    -00:14     00:08    -00:24     01:20    -00:07     00:20     00:03   
 3. Janeli Raudsik            00:59:25 15:41:42   00:51  2  01:44  2  05:16  3  11:10  4  14:22  4  17:05  4  20:35  4  23:08  4  29:57  3  31:06  3  38:33  3  42:54  3  46:15  3  55:34  3  57:09  3  58:42  3  59:25  3 00:59:25
    3473 Võru                      N35            00:51  2  00:53  4  03:32  3  05:54  4  03:12  5  02:43  4  03:30  1  02:33  3  06:49  3  01:09  2  07:27  5  04:21  2  03:21  4  09:19  3  01:35  2  01:33  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:12     00:55     00:50     00:24    -00:03    -00:35     00:45    -00:03     02:02     00:03     00:03     01:03    -00:01    -00:06    -00:03   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            01:01:42 18:34:36   00:56  4  02:00  6  05:33  4  10:57  3  13:17  3  15:49  3  19:42  2  22:13  2  32:05  4  33:08  4  38:56  4  44:50  4  48:52  4  57:37  4  59:18  4  60:52  4  61:42  4 01:01:42
    4307 Võru                      N35            00:56  4  01:04  7  03:33  4  05:24  3  02:20  1  02:32  3  03:53  3  02:31  2  09:52  9  01:03  1  05:48  4  05:54  5  04:02  6  08:45  2  01:41  4  01:34  2  00:50  7
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:13     00:25    -00:02     00:13     00:20    -00:37     03:48    -00:09     00:23     01:36     00:44     00:29     00:05    -00:05     00:04   
 5. Katre Palo                01:04:28 15:24:16   01:07  7  02:05  7  06:01  5  13:16  5  15:49  5  18:38  5  22:41  5  25:31  5  32:38  5  34:28  5  40:14  5  46:16  5  49:31  5  60:11  5  61:55  5  63:39  5  64:28  5 01:04:28
   15367 Võru                      N35            01:07  7  00:58  6  03:56  5  07:15  6  02:33  4  02:49  5  04:03  4  02:50  4  07:07  4  01:50  8  05:46  3  06:02  6  03:15  2  10:40  7  01:44  5  01:44  4  00:49  4
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:36     02:16     00:11     00:30     00:30    -00:18     01:03     00:38     00:21     01:44    -00:03     02:24     00:08     00:05     00:03   
 6. Kristi Uudeberg           01:16:51 18:20:03   01:20  9  02:27  8  07:30  6  14:42  6  18:27  6  22:09  6  26:59  6  30:10  6  39:29  6  41:07  6  49:57  6  55:25  6  60:57  6  72:03  6  73:48  6  75:57  6  76:51  6 01:16:51
     977 Metsakunnid               N35            01:20  9  01:07  8  05:03  6  07:12  5  03:45  7  03:42  7  04:50  8  03:11  6  09:19  6  01:38  7  08:50  7  05:28  4  05:32  9  11:06  9  01:45  7  02:09  9  00:54  8
                                                  00:30     00:16     01:43     02:13     01:23     01:23     01:17     00:03     03:15     00:26     03:25     01:10     02:14     02:50     00:09     00:30     00:08   
 7. Anne Ots                  01:24:58 15:44:52   01:15  8  02:31  9  09:50  9  17:06  7  20:28  7  23:59  7  28:58  7  34:25  7  43:07  7  44:57  7  53:39  7  60:07  7  64:23  7  79:01  7  81:15  7  83:15  7  84:58  7 01:24:58
   21651 Võru                      N35            01:15  8  01:16 10  07:19  9  07:16  7  03:22  6  03:31  6  04:59  9  05:27 10  08:42  5  01:50  8  08:42  6  06:28  7  04:16  7  14:38 10  02:14  8  02:00  7  01:43 10
                                                  00:25     00:25     03:59     02:17     01:00     01:12     01:26     02:19     02:38     00:38     03:17     02:10     00:58     06:22     00:38     00:21     00:57   
 8. Karin Varikov             01:28:41 17:21:13   01:21 10  02:31  9  11:25 10  20:11 10  24:26  8  29:36 10  36:48 10  40:04 10  51:20 10  53:56 10  63:34 10  70:43  8  74:22  8  84:06  8  85:50  8  87:52  8  88:41  8 01:28:41
   23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           N35            01:21 10  01:10  9  08:54 10  08:46  8  04:15  8  05:10 10  07:12 10  03:16  7  11:16 10  02:36 10  09:38  8  07:09  8  03:39  5  09:44  5  01:44  5  02:02  8  00:49  4
                                                  00:31     00:19     05:34     03:47     01:53     02:51     03:39     00:08     05:12     01:24     04:13     02:51     00:21     01:28     00:08     00:23     00:03   
 9. Riina Laanjõe             01:34:34 15:14:27   01:00  6  01:55  5  09:05  8  19:49  8  25:23 10  29:26  8  34:07  9  37:44  9  47:16  9  48:39  9  59:04  9  73:18 10  78:53 10  89:19  9  91:42  9  93:37  9  94:34  9 01:34:34
    2335 Kobras                    N35            01:00  6  00:55  5  07:10  7  10:44  9  05:34 10  04:03  8  04:41  6  03:37  9  09:32  7  01:23  6  10:25 10  14:14  9  05:35 10  10:26  6  02:23 10  01:55  5  00:57  9
                                                  00:10     00:04     03:50     05:45     03:12     01:44     01:08     00:29     03:28     00:11     05:00     09:56     02:17     02:10     00:47     00:16     00:11   
10. Sirli Hanni               01:36:03 15:14:25   00:58  5  01:50  4  09:04  7  19:55  9  25:21  9  29:26  8  34:05  8  37:41  8  47:15  8  48:35  8  58:53  8  73:15  9  78:35  9  89:21 10  91:43 10  95:21 10  96:03 10 01:36:03
   39608                           N35            00:58  5  00:52  2  07:14  8  10:51 10  05:26  9  04:05  9  04:39  5  03:36  8  09:34  8  01:20  5  10:18  9  14:22 10  05:20  8  10:46  8  02:22  9  03:38 10  00:42  1
                                                  00:08     00:01     03:54     05:52     03:04     01:46     01:06     00:28     03:30     00:08     04:53     10:04     02:02     02:30     00:46     01:59    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     00:51     03:20     04:59     02:20     02:19     03:30     02:23     05:58     01:03     05:11     04:18     02:54     08:16     01:29     01:33     00:42   00:51:56

RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Aare Rätsepp              01:01:00 17:04:41   04:21  1  05:19  1  11:46  1  16:49  1  20:40  1  24:33  1  28:44  1  34:13  1  36:50  1  41:22  1  44:54  1  51:02  1  52:23  1  55:11  1  57:29  1  59:54  1  61:00  1 01:01:00
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          04:21  1  00:58  1  06:27  1  05:03  1  03:51  1  03:53  1  04:11  1  05:29  1  02:37  1  04:32  1  03:32  1  06:08  1  01:21  1  02:48  1  02:18  1  02:25  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     00:58     06:27     05:03     03:51     03:53     04:11     05:29     02:37     04:32     03:32     06:08     01:21     02:48     02:18     02:25     01:06   01:01:00

M14 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Puusepp              00:53:07 14:59:55   00:53  1  01:33  1  06:58  2  10:33  2  15:27  2  21:30  2  26:49  2  32:17  3  34:46  3  37:08  2  40:33  2  45:04  1  46:40  1  50:05  1  50:57  1  52:20  1  53:07  1 00:53:07
   25639 Võru                      M14            00:53  1  00:40  2  05:25  3  03:35  1  04:54  4  06:03  3  05:19  3  05:28  3  02:29  1  02:22  1  03:25  2  04:31  2  01:36  1  03:25  1  00:52  1  01:23  1  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Märtin             00:53:25 14:59:50   00:59  3  01:38  2  06:58  2  10:39  3  15:31  3  21:46  3  26:52  3  30:31  2  33:27  2  37:18  3  40:42  3  45:06  2  46:47  2  50:12  2  51:06  2  52:39  2  53:25  2 00:53:25
   31957 Võru KLK                  M14            00:59  3  00:39  1  05:20  2  03:41  2  04:52  3  06:15  4  05:06  2  03:39  1  02:56  2  03:51  2  03:24  1  04:24  1  01:41  2  03:25  1  00:54  2  01:33  2  00:46  2
                                                  00:06    -00:01    -00:05     00:06    -00:02     00:12    -00:13    -01:49     00:27     01:29    -00:01    -00:07     00:05     00:00     00:02     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Ats Ots                   01:00:48 15:41:45   00:58  2  01:55  3  06:08  1  09:57  1  13:01  1  17:16  1  20:39  1  25:04  1  29:08  1  34:47  1  39:40  1  47:38  3  50:38  3  55:00  3  57:15  3  60:12  3  60:48  3 01:00:48
   22576 Võru                      M14            00:58  2  00:57  3  04:13  1  03:49  3  03:04  1  04:15  1  03:23  1  04:25  2  04:04  4  05:39  4  04:53  4  07:58  4  03:00  4  04:22  4  02:15  3  02:57  4  00:36  1
                                                  00:05     00:17    -01:12     00:14    -01:50    -01:48    -01:56    -01:03     01:35     03:17     01:28     03:27     01:24     00:57     01:23     01:34    -00:11   
 4. Marten Hanimägi           01:08:28 16:25:51   01:16  4  02:43  4  10:08  4  15:15  4  19:38  4  25:06  4  31:18  4  36:51  4  40:48  4  45:24  4  49:27  4  55:16  4  57:58  4  62:03  4  64:28  4  67:15  4  68:28  4 01:08:28
   32403 Võru                      M14            01:16  4  01:27  4  07:25  4  05:07  4  04:23  2  05:28  2  06:12  4  05:33  4  03:57  3  04:36  3  04:03  3  05:49  3  02:42  3  04:05  3  02:25  4  02:47  3  01:13  4
                                                  00:23     00:47     02:00     01:32    -00:31    -00:35     00:53     00:05     01:28     02:14     00:38     01:18     01:06     00:40     01:33     01:24     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     00:39     04:13     03:35     03:04     04:15     03:23     03:39     02:29     02:22     03:24     04:24     01:36     03:25     00:52     01:23     00:36   00:44:12

M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:43:05 17:59:54   01:09  1  02:26  2  07:00  1  10:09  1  12:50  1  15:29  1  17:55  1  21:52  1  24:02  1  27:03  1  30:08  1  34:14  1  36:10  1  38:53  1  40:13  1  42:09  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:09  1  01:17  2  04:34  1  03:09  1  02:41  1  02:39  1  02:26  1  03:57  1  02:10  2  03:01  1  03:05  1  04:06  2  01:56  3  02:43  1  01:20  2  01:56  2  00:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:47:00 16:39:25   01:15  4  03:03  4  08:20  3  11:51  3  14:58  2  18:23  2  21:26  2  25:28  2  28:05  2  31:15  2  34:20  2  38:19  2  40:02  2  43:03  2  44:18  2  46:10  2  47:00  2 00:47:00
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:15  4  01:48  4  05:17  3  03:31  3  03:07  2  03:25  2  03:03  2  04:02  2  02:37  3  03:10  2  03:05  1  03:59  1  01:43  1  03:01  2  01:15  1  01:52  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:06     00:31     00:43     00:22     00:26     00:46     00:37     00:05     00:27     00:09     00:00    -00:07    -00:13     00:18    -00:05    -00:04    -00:06   
 3. Aigar Pindmaa             00:54:48 18:45:06   01:14  3  02:38  3  07:32  2  10:51  2  18:21  4  21:52  3  25:02  3  29:27  3  31:36  3  35:16  3  38:52  3  43:16  3  45:22  3  48:40  3  50:53  3  53:15  3  54:48  3 00:54:48
    3724 Võru                      M60            01:14  3  01:24  3  04:54  2  03:19  2  07:30  4  03:31  3  03:10  3  04:25  4  02:09  1  03:40  4  03:36  4  04:24  4  02:06  4  03:18  3  02:13  3  02:22  4  01:33  4
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:20     00:10     04:49     00:52     00:44     00:28    -00:01     00:39     00:31     00:18     00:10     00:35     00:53     00:26     00:37   
 4. Georg Ruuda               00:57:02 15:30:45   01:12  2  02:23  1  08:40  4  12:59  4  17:45  3  22:31  4  26:06  4  30:27  4  34:47  4  38:08  4  41:24  4  45:42  4  47:34  4  51:12  4  53:28  4  55:45  4  57:02  4 00:57:02
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            01:12  2  01:11  1  06:17  4  04:19  4  04:46  3  04:46  4  03:35  4  04:21  3  04:20  4  03:21  3  03:16  3  04:18  3  01:52  2  03:38  4  02:16  4  02:17  3  01:17  3
                                                  00:03    -00:06     01:43     01:10     02:05     02:07     01:09     00:24     02:10     00:20     00:11     00:12    -00:04     00:55     00:56     00:21     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:11     04:34     03:09     02:41     02:39     02:26     03:57     02:09     03:01     03:05     03:59     01:43     02:43     01:15     01:52     00:50   00:42:23

N16 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Teele Uudeberg            01:19:39 18:21:09   00:52  1  01:53  1  07:26  1  25:08  1  38:25  1  44:26  1  47:58  1  52:48  1  56:57  1  61:05  1  64:08  1  68:05  1  69:54  1  74:36  1  76:44  1  78:51  1  79:39  1 01:19:39
   20918                           N16            00:52  1  01:01  1  05:33  1  17:42  1  13:17  1  06:01  1  03:32  1  04:50  1  04:09  1  04:08  1  03:03  1  03:57  1  01:49  1  04:42  1  02:08  1  02:07  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:01     05:33     17:42     13:17     06:01     03:32     04:50     04:09     04:08     03:03     03:57     01:49     04:42     02:08     02:07     00:48   01:19:39

N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Inge Joonas               00:40:06 18:01:36   00:55  1  01:57  1  05:29  1  08:04  1  10:51  1  13:21  1  15:33  1  18:23  1  20:23  1  22:39  1  24:58  1  28:11  1  29:34  1  33:31  1  34:42  1  39:19  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
    2168 Võru                      N45            00:55  1  01:02  1  03:32  1  02:35  1  02:47  2  02:30  1  02:12  1  02:50  1  02:00  1  02:16  1  02:19  1  03:13  1  01:23  1  03:57  6  01:11  2  04:37  7  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:42:12 18:41:41   01:12  2  02:15  2  06:31  2  09:45  2  12:38  2  15:27  2  18:12  2  21:58  2  24:11  2  27:10  2  29:57  2  33:39  2  35:22  2  37:53  2  39:08  2  41:14  2  42:12  2 00:42:12
     359 Võru                      N45            01:12  2  01:03  2  04:16  2  03:14  3  02:53  3  02:49  2  02:45  2  03:46  2  02:13  2  02:59  2  02:47  3  03:42  2  01:43  3  02:31  1  01:15  3  02:06  4  00:58  4
                                                  00:17     00:01     00:44     00:39     00:06     00:19     00:33     00:56     00:13     00:43     00:28     00:29     00:20    -01:26     00:04    -02:31     00:11   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:50:05 17:41:04   01:19  4  02:35  3  07:28  3  11:12  3  14:53  4  19:39  4  22:46  4  27:03  4  29:20  3  32:36  3  35:37  3  40:40  3  42:30  3  45:35  3  47:08  3  49:05  3  50:05  3 00:50:05
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:19  4  01:16  3  04:53  3  03:44  4  03:41  4  04:46  5  03:07  3  04:17  3  02:17  3  03:16  4  03:01  4  05:03  5  01:50  4  03:05  2  01:33  4  01:57  1  01:00  5
                                                  00:24     00:14     01:21     01:09     00:54     02:16     00:55     01:27     00:17     01:00     00:42     01:50     00:27    -00:52     00:22    -02:40     00:13   
 4. Alla Tasso                00:50:47 15:39:20   01:18  3  02:37  4  08:17  4  11:27  4  14:08  3  17:04  3  21:31  3  26:04  3  30:56  4  34:39  4  37:24  4  42:00  4  43:32  4  46:54  4  48:02  4  50:03  4  50:47  4 00:50:47
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            01:18  3  01:19  4  05:40  4  03:10  2  02:41  1  02:56  3  04:27  6  04:33  4  04:52  7  03:43  5  02:45  2  04:36  3  01:32  2  03:22  3  01:08  1  02:01  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:23     00:17     02:08     00:35    -00:06     00:26     02:15     01:43     02:52     01:27     00:26     01:23     00:09    -00:35    -00:03    -02:36    -00:03   
 5. Kersti Ilves              01:01:19 17:10:48   01:34  5  03:42  6  09:39  5  13:35  5  17:51  5  26:25  7  31:38  7  36:11  6  38:28  5  41:39  5  45:30  5  50:06  5  52:09  5  56:04  5  58:20  5  60:23  5  61:19  5 01:01:19
   16478 Võru                      N45            01:34  5  02:08  7  05:57  5  03:56  5  04:16  5  08:34  7  05:13  7  04:33  4  02:17  3  03:11  3  03:51  6  04:36  3  02:03  5  03:55  4  02:16  7  02:03  3  00:56  3
                                                  00:39     01:06     02:25     01:21     01:29     06:04     03:01     01:43     00:17     00:55     01:32     01:23     00:40    -00:02     01:05    -02:34     00:09   
 6. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:05:47 17:02:55   01:44  6  03:43  7  11:22  7  16:44  7  21:32  7  26:09  6  30:33  6  35:54  5  38:34  6  43:12  6  46:56  6  52:53  6  55:28  6  59:24  6  61:34  6  64:20  6  65:47  6 01:05:47
   15393 Võru                      N45            01:44  6  01:59  6  07:39  7  05:22  7  04:48  6  04:37  4  04:24  5  05:21  6  02:40  5  04:38  6  03:44  5  05:57  6  02:35  6  03:56  5  02:10  6  02:46  5  01:27  6
                                                  00:49     00:57     04:07     02:47     02:01     02:07     02:12     02:31     00:40     02:22     01:25     02:44     01:12    -00:01     00:59    -01:51     00:40   
 7. Ruth Nõmmik               01:08:39 15:08:29   01:55  7  03:36  5  10:40  6  15:42  6  21:16  6  26:04  5  30:07  5  36:31  7  39:36  7  44:34  7  48:49  7  55:13  7  57:53  7  62:07  7  64:11  7  67:02  7  68:39  7 01:08:39
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            01:55  7  01:41  5  07:04  6  05:02  6  05:34  7  04:48  6  04:03  4  06:24  7  03:05  6  04:58  7  04:15  7  06:24  7  02:40  7  04:14  7  02:04  5  02:51  6  01:37  7
                                                  01:00     00:39     03:32     02:27     02:47     02:18     01:51     03:34     01:05     02:42     01:56     03:11     01:17     00:17     00:53    -01:46     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:02     03:32     02:35     02:41     02:30     02:12     02:50     02:00     02:16     02:19     03:13     01:23     02:31     01:08     01:57     00:44   00:35:48

RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Park                00:30:37 16:48:55   00:57  1  01:56  1  07:15  1  13:28  1  17:19  1  18:57  1  21:19  1  25:05  1  26:58  1  28:16  1  29:48  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA4          00:57  1  00:59  1  05:19  1  06:13  1  03:51  2  01:38  1  02:22  1  03:46  1  01:53  1  01:18  1  01:32  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Albert Edesi       00:48:50 17:00:56   01:53  2  03:12  2  11:05  2  23:51  2  27:36  2  30:23  2  34:41  2  38:54  2  43:16  2  44:45  2  47:55  2  48:50  2 00:48:50
   27627 Võru KrK                  RADA4          01:53  2  01:19  2  07:53  2  12:46  2  03:45  1  02:47  2  04:18  3  04:13  2  04:22  3  01:29  2  03:10  2  00:55  2
                                                  00:56     00:20     02:34     06:33    -00:06     01:09     01:56     00:27     02:29     00:11     01:38     00:06   
 3. Madis Jaak Lilover        01:27:16 16:51:51   03:20  3  05:09  3  18:32  3  55:59  3  61:05  3  65:36  3  69:40  3  75:40  3  78:36  3  81:15  3  85:36  3  87:16  3 01:27:16
   39869 Võru                      RADA4          03:20  3  01:49  3  13:23  3  37:27  3  05:06  3  04:31  3  04:04  2  06:00  3  02:56  2  02:39  3  04:21  3  01:40  3
                                                  02:23     00:50     08:04     31:14     01:15     02:53     01:42     02:14     01:03     01:21     02:49     00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     00:59     05:19     06:13     03:45     01:38     02:22     03:46     01:53     01:18     01:32     00:49   00:30:31

M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:47:30 18:20:24   00:49  1  02:03  1  08:02  1  20:50  1  24:49  1  28:07  1  31:33  1  39:18  1  43:00  1  44:15  1  46:49  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
   30905 Võru                      M12            00:49  1  01:14  1  05:59  1  12:48  1  03:59  1  03:18  1  03:26  1  07:45  1  03:42  1  01:15  1  02:34  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:14     05:59     12:48     03:59     03:18     03:26     07:45     03:42     01:15     02:34     00:41   00:47:30

N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kendra Varikov            00:42:28 17:21:08   01:18  1  02:39  1  11:32  1  18:59  1  22:39  1  26:20  1  29:36  1  33:34  1  36:32  1  38:59  1  41:25  1  42:28  1 00:42:28
   31421 Punamütsike               N12            01:18  1  01:21  1  08:53  1  07:27  1  03:40  1  03:41  1  03:16  1  03:58  1  02:58  1  02:27  1  02:26  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     01:21     08:53     07:27     03:40     03:41     03:16     03:58     02:58     02:27     02:26     01:03   00:42:28

N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Merili Tasso              00:41:16 15:39:16   01:20  1  02:46  1  08:31  1  15:22  1  19:03  1  21:56  1  26:44  1  32:33  1  34:44  1  36:53  1  40:18  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
   23110 Väimela                   N14            01:20  1  01:26  1  05:45  1  06:51  1  03:41  1  02:53  1  04:48  1  05:49  1  02:11  1  02:09  1  03:25  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:26     05:45     06:51     03:41     02:53     04:48     05:49     02:11     02:09     03:25     00:58   00:41:16

N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Talvi Trell               00:51:15 16:52:38   02:14  4  03:57  2  11:29  1  20:27  1  27:08  1  32:03  1  36:08  1  42:07  1  44:52  1  47:05  1  49:43  1  51:15  1 00:51:15
    5021 Võru                      N60            02:14  4  01:43  2  07:32  1  08:58  1  06:41  3  04:55  4  04:05  3  05:59  2  02:45  2  02:13  1  02:38  2  01:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Eit                  00:53:20 16:48:32   01:36  1  03:03  1  15:23  4  24:46  3  31:12  2  36:06  3  40:04  3  44:55  2  47:33  2  49:57  2  52:16  2  53:20  2 00:53:20
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            01:36  1  01:27  1  12:20  4  09:23  2  06:26  2  04:54  3  03:58  1  04:51  1  02:38  1  02:24  2  02:19  1  01:04  1
                                                 -00:38    -00:16     04:48     00:25    -00:15    -00:01    -00:07    -01:08    -00:07     00:11    -00:19    -00:28   
 3. Marianne Hermann          00:56:18 15:15:35   01:55  2  04:02  3  12:27  2  26:48  4  31:36  3  35:10  2  39:14  2  45:36  3  48:30  3  51:12  3  54:34  3  56:18  3 00:56:18
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            01:55  2  02:07  3  08:25  2  14:21  4  04:48  1  03:34  1  04:04  2  06:22  3  02:54  3  02:42  3  03:22  3  01:44  3
                                                 -00:19     00:24     00:53     05:23    -01:53    -01:21    -00:01     00:23     00:09     00:29     00:44     00:12   
 4. Heli Viks                 01:06:46 16:29:34   02:09  3  04:17  4  13:32  3  24:10  2  35:57  4  39:55  4  44:55  4  52:38  4  56:28  4  59:53  4  64:47  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:09  3  02:08  4  09:15  3  10:38  3  11:47  4  03:58  2  05:00  4  07:43  4  03:50  4  03:25  4  04:54  4  01:59  4
                                                 -00:05     00:25     01:43     01:40     05:06    -00:57     00:55     01:44     01:05     01:12     02:16     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:27     07:32     08:58     04:48     03:34     03:58     04:51     02:38     02:13     02:19     01:04   00:44:58

RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1560m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 33)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:18:31 18:05:49   03:03  2  04:09  2  05:42  1  09:24  1  10:59  1  13:58  1  17:45  1  18:31  1 00:18:31
   35612 Võru linn                 RADA5          03:03  2  01:06  1  01:33  1  03:42  2  01:35  1  02:59  1  03:47  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hannela Teaste            00:23:19 18:52:35   01:28  1  04:00  1  07:25  2  10:59  2  14:21  2  17:40  2  22:24  2  23:19  2 00:23:19
   36787 Võru                      RADA5          01:28  1  02:32  2  03:25  2  03:34  1  03:22  2  03:19  2  04:44  2  00:55  2
                                                 -01:35     01:26     01:52    -00:08     01:47     00:20     00:57     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:06     01:33     03:34     01:35     02:59     03:47     00:46   00:16:48

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1560m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 33)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Romet Ilves               00:17:03 17:18:13   01:27  2  02:48  1  06:15  1  09:24  1  11:14  1  13:40  1  15:39  1  17:03  1 00:17:03
   38182 Võru                      M10            01:27  2  01:21  1  03:27  5  03:09  1  01:50  1  02:26  2  01:59  1  01:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Teppo              00:20:02 18:12:19   03:14  6  05:00  6  08:37  6  12:00  6  14:00  4  16:22  3  19:07  2  20:02  2 00:20:02
   38562 LA Sõleke                 M10            03:14  6  01:46  2  03:37  6  03:23  2  02:00  2  02:22  1  02:45  2  00:55  2
                                                  01:47     00:25     00:10     00:14     00:10    -00:04     00:46    -00:29   
 3. Rudolf Mõttus             00:20:12 17:57:32   01:21  1  03:32  2  06:23  2  10:37  2  12:41  2  16:18  2  19:25  4  20:12  3 00:20:12
   36794 Võru                      M10            01:21  1  02:11  5  02:51  1  04:14  5  02:04  3  03:37  6  03:07  4  00:47  1
                                                 -00:06     00:50    -00:36     01:05     00:14     01:11     01:08    -00:37   
 4. Ron Lukas Ränkel          00:20:46 17:02:14   02:32  5  04:37  5  07:36  5  11:20  4  13:36  3  16:28  4  19:18  3  20:46  4 00:20:46
   31418 Ränkeli klubi             M10            02:32  5  02:05  4  02:59  2  03:44  4  02:16  4  02:52  3  02:50  3  01:28  5
                                                  01:05     00:44    -00:28     00:35     00:26     00:26     00:51     00:04   
 5. Hans Tigane               00:22:37 17:03:19   02:15  4  04:13  4  07:30  4  11:47  5  14:05  5  17:01  5  20:46  5  22:37  5 00:22:37
   39636 Võru SpK                  M10            02:15  4  01:58  3  03:17  3  04:17  6  02:18  5  02:56  4  03:45  5  01:51  6
                                                  00:48     00:37    -00:10     01:08     00:28     00:30     01:46     00:27   
 6. Stig Veesaar              00:23:19 18:52:35   01:28  3  04:00  3  07:25  3  10:59  3  14:21  6  17:40  6  22:24  6  23:19  6 00:23:19
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            01:28  3  02:32  6  03:25  4  03:34  3  03:22  6  03:19  5  04:44  6  00:55  2
                                                  00:01     01:11    -00:02     00:25     01:32     00:53     02:45    -00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:21     02:51     03:09     01:50     02:22     01:59     00:47   00:15:40

NR Rada (6): 5 KP 880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Riko Lillemets            00:10:37 17:27:46   01:24  1  02:56  1  04:13  1  07:36  4  09:43  2  10:37  1 00:10:37
   39641 Võru SpK                  NR             01:24  1  01:32  4  01:17  1  03:23 12  02:07  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tambet Salumets           00:10:38 17:28:20   01:35  2  03:28  5  05:19  6  07:05  1  09:31  1  10:38  2 00:10:38
   39646 Võru SpK                  NR             01:35  2  01:53  7  01:51  8  01:46  1  02:26  2  01:07  5
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:34    -01:37     00:19     00:13   
 3. Kermo Piller              00:11:01 15:53:24   01:48  3  03:37  6  05:13  3  07:11  2  10:04  3  11:01  3 00:11:01
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             01:48  3  01:49  5  01:36  2  01:58  3  02:53  5  00:57  2
                                                  00:24     00:17     00:19    -01:25     00:46     00:03   
 4. Hettel Park               00:11:28 16:48:17   02:00  6  03:49  7  05:35  7  07:48  7  10:26  5  11:28  4 00:11:28
   27403 Loosu                     NR             02:00  6  01:49  5  01:46  5  02:13  4  02:38  3  01:02  4
                                                  00:36     00:17     00:29    -01:10     00:31     00:08   
 5. Albert Sõmer              00:12:13 17:28:06   01:52  4  03:51  8  05:35  7  07:27  3  10:10  4  12:13  5 00:12:13
   39648 Võru SpK                  NR             01:52  4  01:59  8  01:44  4  01:52  2  02:43  4  02:03 12
                                                  00:28     00:27     00:27    -01:31     00:36     01:09   
 6. Annemary Eenlo            00:12:18 17:28:42   01:54  5  03:20  2  05:13  3  07:44  6  11:07  7  12:18  6 00:12:18
   38555 Võru                      NR             01:54  5  01:26  3  01:53 10  02:31  5  03:23  8  01:11  7
                                                  00:30    -00:06     00:36    -00:52     01:16     00:17   
 7. Heidi Alliksoo            00:12:23 17:28:40   02:01  7  03:26  4  05:16  5  07:56  8  11:13  8  12:23  7 00:12:23
   39647 Võru SpK                  NR             02:01  7  01:25  2  01:50  7  02:40  8  03:17  6  01:10  6
                                                  00:37    -00:07     00:33    -00:43     01:10     00:16   
 8. Gerilyn Eelmets           00:12:39 17:28:42   02:03  9  03:25  3  05:04  2  07:43  5  11:02  6  12:39  8 00:12:39
   39867 Sõleke                    NR             02:03  9  01:22  1  01:39  3  02:39  7  03:19  7  01:37 10
                                                  00:39    -00:10     00:22    -00:44     01:12     00:43   
 9. Anni Allas                00:14:39 18:12:45   02:10 10  05:08 10  06:55  9  09:35  9  13:28  9  14:39  9 00:14:39
   38558 Päkapikk                  NR             02:10 10  02:58 17  01:47  6  02:40  8  03:53  9  01:11  7
                                                  00:46     01:26     00:30    -00:43     01:46     00:17   
10. Adeele Allas              00:14:40 18:12:44   02:12 11  05:12 11  07:04 10  09:35  9  13:28  9  14:40 10 00:14:40
   38557 Päkapikk                  NR             02:12 11  03:00 18  01:52  9  02:31  5  03:53  9  01:12  9
                                                  00:48     01:28     00:35    -00:52     01:46     00:18   
11. Stig Veesaar              00:16:44 18:29:39   02:02  8  04:47  9  08:09 12  11:51 12  15:47 11  16:44 11 00:16:44
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             02:02  8  02:45 15  03:22 18  03:42 15  03:56 11  00:57  2
                                                  00:38     01:13     02:05     00:19     01:49     00:03   
12. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:18:56 16:00:57   03:41 18  05:51 13  07:59 11  11:08 11  16:37 12  18:56 12 00:18:56
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             03:41 18  02:10 10  02:08 11  03:09 10  05:29 16  02:19 16
                                                  02:17     00:38     00:51    -00:14     03:22     01:25   
13. Dolores Russak            00:19:50 16:24:25   03:57 20  06:00 14  09:18 16  13:48 16  18:02 13  19:50 13 00:19:50
   32198 Võru                      NR             03:57 20  02:03  9  03:18 17  04:30 18  04:14 14  01:48 11
                                                  02:33     00:31     02:01     01:07     02:07     00:54   
14. Ruuben Russak             00:20:29 16:24:21   04:13 21  06:25 18  09:40 17  14:01 17  18:12 15  20:29 14 00:20:29
   37712 Võru                      NR             04:13 21  02:12 12  03:15 16  04:21 16  04:11 13  02:17 15
                                                  02:49     00:40     01:58     00:58     02:04     01:23   
15. Reimo Piller              00:20:32 15:53:27   03:39 17  06:29 19  09:03 15  12:16 14  18:27 18  20:32 15 00:20:32
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             03:39 17  02:50 16  02:34 13  03:13 11  06:11 21  02:05 13
                                                  02:15     01:18     01:17    -00:10     04:04     01:11   
16. Heti Park                 00:20:34 16:48:25   02:58 14  06:37 20  09:00 14  12:24 15  18:26 17  20:34 16 00:20:34
   35608 Võru                      NR             02:58 14  03:39 23  02:23 12  03:24 13  06:02 19  02:08 14
                                                  01:34     02:07     01:06     00:01     03:55     01:14   
17. Anett Parman              00:20:45 17:39:54   03:20 16  05:37 12  08:14 13  11:54 13  18:03 14  20:45 17 00:20:45
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             03:20 16  02:17 13  02:37 14  03:40 14  06:09 20  02:42 20
                                                  01:56     00:45     01:20     00:17     04:02     01:48   
18. Estelle Russak            00:20:46 16:24:07   04:29 22  06:40 21  09:49 20  14:17 18  18:22 16  20:46 18 00:20:46
   38564 Võru                      NR             04:29 22  02:11 11  03:09 15  04:28 17  04:05 12  02:24 17
                                                  03:05     00:39     01:52     01:05     01:58     01:30   
19. Lenna Krepp               00:22:29 17:18:39   02:42 13  06:08 16  09:46 19  14:28 20  19:50 19  22:29 19 00:22:29
   39868 Terve Pere Aed            NR             02:42 13  03:26 21  03:38 24  04:42 19  05:22 15  02:39 19
                                                  01:18     01:54     02:21     01:19     03:15     01:45   
20. Elisabeth Eenlo           00:22:34 17:18:25   02:37 12  06:05 15  09:40 17  14:25 19  19:56 20  22:34 20 00:22:34
   38554 Võru                      NR             02:37 12  03:28 22  03:35 23  04:45 20  05:31 17  02:38 18
                                                  01:13     01:56     02:18     01:22     03:24     01:44   
21. Eedel Sild                00:28:05 18:58:05   03:02 15  06:18 17  09:52 21  15:30 21  22:51 21  28:05 21 00:28:05
   36815 Võru                      NR             03:02 15  03:16 19  03:34 22  05:38 25  07:21 24  05:14 29
                                                  01:38     01:44     02:17     02:15     05:14     04:20   
22. Nils Palo                 00:28:26 15:31:03   05:27 27  08:47 25  12:41 23  17:55 23  25:19 25  28:26 22 00:28:26
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             05:27 27  03:20 20  03:54 25  05:14 22  07:24 25  03:07 22
                                                  04:03     01:48     02:37     01:51     05:17     02:13   
23. Kaur Hillak               00:28:28 18:29:59   04:35 24  08:19 24  13:23 27  18:32 24  24:57 23  28:28 23 00:28:28
   39959 Parksepa                  NR             04:35 24  03:44 24  05:04 28  05:09 21  06:25 23  03:31 26
                                                  03:11     02:12     03:47     01:46     04:18     02:37   
24. Max Seleznev              00:28:45 18:11:17   03:55 19  07:46 22  12:00 22  17:45 22  23:43 22  28:45 24 00:28:45
   39958 SRD                       NR             03:55 19  03:51 25  04:14 26  05:45 26  05:58 18  05:02 28
                                                  02:31     02:19     02:57     02:22     03:51     04:08   
25. Jens Hillak               00:29:03 18:29:45   05:31 29  08:07 23  13:20 26  18:52 25  25:12 24  29:03 25 00:29:03
   39960 Parksepa                  NR             05:31 29  02:36 14  05:13 29  05:32 23  06:20 22  03:51 27
                                                  04:07     01:04     03:56     02:09     04:13     02:57   
26. Tristen Toomas            00:32:01 18:38:42   04:34 23  09:20 26  13:46 28  19:18 26  29:09 26  32:01 26 00:32:01
   36665 Peko                      NR             04:34 23  04:46 28  04:26 27  05:32 23  09:51 26  02:52 21
                                                  03:10     03:14     03:09     02:09     07:44     01:58   
27. Mailis Koger              00:37:32 17:12:10   05:11 25  09:37 27  13:06 24  22:31 27  34:21 27  37:32 27 00:37:32
   39655 Võru                      NR             05:11 25  04:26 26  03:29 19  09:25 28  11:50 29  03:11 23
                                                  03:47     02:54     02:12     06:02     09:43     02:17   
27. Mattias Melts             00:37:32 17:12:10   05:11 25  09:37 27  13:06 24  22:31 27  34:21 27  37:32 27 00:37:32
   39634 Siilike                   NR             05:11 25  04:26 26  03:29 19  09:25 28  11:50 29  03:11 23
                                                  03:47     02:54     02:12     06:02     09:43     02:17   
29. Taaniel Melts             00:38:16 17:11:27   05:27 27  10:19 29  13:51 29  23:18 29  35:02 29  38:16 29 00:38:16
   39635 Siilike                   NR             05:27 27  04:52 29  03:32 21  09:27 30  11:44 28  03:14 25
                                                  04:03     03:20     02:15     06:04     09:37     02:20   
30. Pärle Sild                00:46:36 18:39:58   05:58 30  11:12 30  19:20 30  25:12 30  35:43 30  46:36 30 00:46:36
       0 Võru                      NR             05:58 30  05:14 30  08:08 30  05:52 27  10:31 27  10:53 30
                                                  04:34     03:42     06:51     02:29     08:24     09:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:22     01:17     01:46     02:07     00:54   00:08:50

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Maris Moor                01:26:30 15:14:34   01:07  02:06  02:49  06:09  13:10  16:31  22:45  26:32  30:31  34:35  37:21  40:03  47:40  50:52  57:47  65:08  70:22  75:58  81:58  83:38  86:30 01:26:30 20p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VALIK          01:07  00:59  00:43  03:20  07:01  03:21  06:14  03:47  03:59  04:04  02:46  02:42  07:37  03:12  06:55  07:21  05:14  05:36  06:00  01:40  02:52
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]Finish     =20
 2. Markel Hanimägi           01:23:24 16:24:40   01:14  06:24  10:24  12:51  16:39  20:22  27:23  32:09  33:58  46:17  53:54  59:29  72:04  73:59  77:18  79:29  81:50  82:36  83:24 01:23:24 18p
   30877 Võru                      VALIK          01:14  05:10  04:00  02:27  03:48  03:43  07:01  04:46  01:49  12:19  07:37  05:35  12:35  01:55  03:19  02:11  02:21  00:46  00:48
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]Finish     =18
 3. Karel Kuragin             01:01:16 17:10:50   01:37  03:41  09:42  13:34  17:50  26:25  31:38  36:10  38:24  41:40  45:30  50:05  52:09  56:03  58:19  60:24  61:16 01:01:16 15p
   15707 Võru                      VALIK          01:37  02:04  06:01  03:52  04:16  08:35  05:13  04:32  02:14  03:16  03:50  04:35  02:04  03:54  02:16  02:05  00:52
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]Finish     =15
 4. Kärt Kasuk                01:05:22 18:11:36   01:46  03:46  04:20  06:07  09:06  13:47  17:08  25:34  31:43  40:42  41:09  47:47  54:41  65:22 01:05:22 12p
   28625 Võru                      VALIK          01:46  02:00  00:34  01:47  02:59  04:41  03:21  08:26  06:09  08:59  00:27  06:38  06:54  10:41
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
 5. Kreete Kasuk              01:06:48 18:11:39   01:44  03:28  04:20  07:52  09:23  12:56  25:21  31:36  41:05  47:41  48:45  48:59  54:49  66:48 01:06:48 11p
   28624 Rõuge PK                  VALIK          01:44  01:44  00:52  03:32  01:31  03:33  12:25  06:15  09:29  06:36  01:04  00:14  05:50  11:59
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]Finish     =11
 6. Kadri Kasuk               01:13:34 18:11:27   02:06  03:53  04:26  06:15  09:41  14:06  26:27  31:56  41:22  48:13  55:09  73:34 01:13:34 11p
   28927 Kellamäe küla             VALIK          02:06  01:47  00:33  01:49  03:26  04:25  12:21  05:29  09:26  06:51  06:56  18:25
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]Finish     =11
 7. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:14:39 18:12:45   02:10  05:08  06:55  09:35  13:28  14:39 00:14:39 5p
   23397 Kobras                    VALIK          02:10  02:58  01:47  02:40  03:53  01:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]Finish     =5
 8. Alex Seleznev             00:10:11 18:11:10   01:39  03:18  05:00  06:53  10:11 00:10:11 4p
   31153 SRD                       VALIK          01:39  01:39  01:42  01:53  03:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =4
 9. Rihard Asi                00:11:43 17:28:33   03:30  05:19  07:10  09:44  11:43 00:11:43 4p
   34714 Päkapikk                  VALIK          03:30  01:49  01:51  02:34  01:59
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7850m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 42)  17.( 47)  18.( 33)  19.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:46:52 18:44:09   00:45  5  01:26  3  04:07  1  06:09  1  07:45  1  09:12  1  10:55  1  12:44  1  15:49  1  22:09  1  25:15  1  27:27  1  30:43  1  33:42  1  34:34  1  40:23  1  43:47  1  44:56  1  46:12  1  46:52  1 00:46:52
    3467 Võru                      M21            00:45  5  00:41  1  02:41  1  02:02  1  01:36  1  01:27  1  01:43  2  01:49  1  03:05  1  06:20  1  03:06  2  02:12  2  03:16  1  02:59  1  00:52  1  05:49  3  03:24  8  01:09  1  01:16  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             00:53:33 17:38:33   00:42  3  01:25  2  04:11  2  06:20  2  08:01  2  09:49  2  11:32  2  13:41  2  17:01  2  27:12  2  30:20  3  32:27  2  36:37  2  39:51  2  40:54  2  47:44  2  50:22  2  51:42  2  52:55  2  53:33  2 00:53:33
   23395 Kobras                    M18            00:42  3  00:43  3  02:46  2  02:09  3  01:41  3  01:48  2  01:43  2  02:09  2  03:20  3  10:11  8  03:08  3  02:07  1  04:10  5  03:14  3  01:03  5  06:50  7  02:38  3  01:20  4  01:13  2  00:38  3
                                                 -00:03     00:02     00:05     00:07     00:05     00:21     00:00     00:20     00:15     03:51     00:02    -00:05     00:54     00:15     00:11     01:01    -00:46     00:11    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Kaur Kase                 00:53:59 15:26:14   00:55 11  01:43 11  05:39 11  07:49 10  09:43  6  11:59  5  13:44  5  15:58  5  19:21  5  28:05  4  32:02  4  34:21  4  38:29  4  41:37  4  42:35  4  48:16  4  50:47  3  52:03  3  53:21  3  53:59  3 00:53:59
    4191 Võru                      M21            00:55 11  00:48  6  03:56 13  02:10  5  01:54  5  02:16  7  01:45  4  02:14  3  03:23  4  08:44  3  03:57  4  02:19  4  04:08  4  03:08  2  00:58  2  05:41  1  02:31  1  01:16  2  01:18  5  00:38  3
                                                  00:10     00:07     01:15     00:08     00:18     00:49     00:02     00:25     00:18     02:24     00:51     00:07     00:52     00:09     00:06    -00:08    -00:53     00:07     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              00:54:28 18:27:27   00:46  7  01:40  9  04:37  3  06:52  3  08:31  3  10:38  3  12:24  3  14:48  3  18:21  4  27:15  3  30:19  2  32:46  3  37:20  3  40:34  3  41:35  3  48:09  3  51:02  4  52:27  4  53:45  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
    3446 Võru                      M35            00:46  7  00:54 12  02:57  3  02:15  7  01:39  2  02:07  4  01:46  5  02:24  5  03:33  6  08:54  4  03:04  1  02:27  7  04:34  7  03:14  3  01:01  4  06:34  4  02:53  4  01:25  6  01:18  5  00:43  8
                                                  00:01     00:13     00:16     00:13     00:03     00:40     00:03     00:35     00:28     02:34    -00:02     00:15     01:18     00:15     00:09     00:45    -00:31     00:16     00:02     00:03   
 5. Ken Raav                  00:57:06 18:46:28   00:50  8  01:37  7  05:22  9  07:30  7  09:16  5  11:07  4  12:46  4  15:01  4  18:06  3  28:11  5  32:19  5  34:41  5  38:43  5  41:58  5  43:21  5  49:09  5  53:50  5  55:12  5  56:25  5  57:06  5 00:57:06
   33496 Võru                      M35            00:50  8  00:47  5  03:45 10  02:08  2  01:46  4  01:51  3  01:39  1  02:15  4  03:05  1  10:05  7  04:08  5  02:22  6  04:02  2  03:15  5  01:23 12  05:48  2  04:41 14  01:22  5  01:13  2  00:41  6
                                                  00:05     00:06     01:04     00:06     00:10     00:24    -00:04     00:26     00:00     03:45     01:02     00:10     00:46     00:16     00:31    -00:01     01:17     00:13    -00:03     00:01   
 6. Kaspar Kala               00:58:57 17:08:04   00:44  4  01:32  5  04:52  5  07:01  4  09:05  4  12:17  7  14:06  6  16:30  6  19:58  6  28:35  6  35:27  6  37:42  6  41:58  6  45:48  6  46:47  6  53:21  6  55:55  6  57:11  6  58:20  6  58:57  6 00:58:57
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21            00:44  4  00:48  6  03:20  5  02:09  3  02:04  6  03:12 12  01:49  6  02:24  5  03:28  5  08:37  2  06:52 14  02:15  3  04:16  6  03:50  7  00:59  3  06:34  4  02:34  2  01:16  2  01:09  1  00:37  2
                                                 -00:01     00:07     00:39     00:07     00:28     01:45     00:06     00:35     00:23     02:17     03:46     00:03     01:00     00:51     00:07     00:45    -00:50     00:07    -00:07    -00:03   
 7. Karl-Markus Janno         01:04:01 16:20:21   00:38  1  01:20  1  05:10  8  07:22  6  10:11  9  12:38  9  15:02 10  17:49  9  22:01  9  33:07  9  38:34  9  40:53  9  44:57  7  49:07  7  50:20  7  57:00  7  60:29  7  61:58  7  63:27  7  64:01  7 01:04:01
   30592 Võru                      M18            00:38  1  00:42  2  03:50 12  02:12  6  02:49 12  02:27  8  02:24 11  02:47  7  04:12 11  11:06  9  05:27 12  02:19  4  04:04  3  04:10 10  01:13  7  06:40  6  03:29 10  01:29  8  01:29  7  00:34  1
                                                 -00:07     00:01     01:09     00:10     01:13     01:00     00:41     00:58     01:07     04:46     02:21     00:07     00:48     01:11     00:21     00:51     00:05     00:20     00:13    -00:06   
 8. Semjon Malinovski         01:06:23 15:22:40   00:45  5  01:33  6  04:57  6  07:16  5  10:17 10  12:56 10  15:11 11  18:29 11  22:34 11  32:34  8  37:28  8  40:32  8  45:31  8  50:05  8  51:20  8  58:53  8  62:21  8  64:05  8  65:37  8  66:23  8 01:06:23
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35            00:45  5  00:48  6  03:24  6  02:19  8  03:01 13  02:39 10  02:15 10  03:18 12  04:05  9  10:00  6  04:54  9  03:04  9  04:59  9  04:34 12  01:15  9  07:33  9  03:28  9  01:44 11  01:32 10  00:46 10
                                                  00:00     00:07     00:43     00:17     01:25     01:12     00:32     01:29     01:00     03:40     01:48     00:52     01:43     01:35     00:23     01:44     00:04     00:35     00:16     00:06   
 9. Raido Viks                01:07:07 16:02:59   01:15 14  02:06 13  05:41 12  08:10 11  10:51 12  13:00 11  14:51  9  17:57 10  22:15 10  31:49  7  36:56  7  39:38  7  46:35  9  50:32  9  51:45  9  59:21  9  62:52  9  64:38  9  66:14  9  67:07  9 01:07:07
   13517 Võru                      M35            01:15 14  00:51 11  03:35  8  02:29 10  02:41 11  02:09  5  01:51  7  03:06  9  04:18 13  09:34  5  05:07 11  02:42  8  06:57 14  03:57  8  01:13  7  07:36 10  03:31 11  01:46 13  01:36 12  00:53 13
                                                  00:30     00:10     00:54     00:27     01:05     00:42     00:08     01:17     01:13     03:14     02:01     00:30     03:41     00:58     00:21     01:47     00:07     00:37     00:20     00:13   
10. Ahti Lepp                 01:07:43 15:12:20   00:41  2  01:27  4  04:57  6  07:31  8  09:52  7  12:19  8  14:20  8  17:29  8  21:27  8  33:37 10  39:24 11  42:32 11  47:20 10  51:55 10  53:11 10  60:42 10  63:56 10  65:24 10  66:55 10  67:43 10 01:07:43
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            00:41  2  00:46  4  03:30  7  02:34 11  02:21  9  02:27  8  02:01  9  03:09 10  03:58  8  12:10 11  05:47 13  03:08 11  04:48  8  04:35 13  01:16 10  07:31  8  03:14  6  01:28  7  01:31  9  00:48 11
                                                 -00:04     00:05     00:49     00:32     00:45     01:00     00:18     01:20     00:53     05:50     02:41     00:56     01:32     01:36     00:24     01:42    -00:10     00:19     00:15     00:08   
11. Sergey Seleznev           01:09:59 18:08:52   00:59 12  01:55 12  05:43 13  08:22 12  10:30 11  13:11 12  16:10 12  19:05 12  23:28 12  37:17 13  41:42 13  45:29 13  50:37 13  54:19 13  55:31 12  63:07 11  66:16 11  67:46 11  69:15 11  69:59 11 01:09:59
   24830 SRD                       M21            00:59 12  00:56 13  03:48 11  02:39 12  02:08  7  02:41 11  02:59 13  02:55  8  04:23 14  13:49 13  04:25  8  03:47 14  05:08 10  03:42  6  01:12  6  07:36 10  03:09  5  01:30  9  01:29  7  00:44  9
                                                  00:14     00:15     01:07     00:37     00:32     01:14     01:16     01:06     01:18     07:29     01:19     01:35     01:52     00:43     00:20     01:47    -00:15     00:21     00:13     00:04   
12. Märt Viidu                01:11:19 16:50:25   00:51  9  01:39  8  05:23 10  07:44  9  10:03  8  12:14  6  14:09  7  17:25  7  21:15  7  34:44 11  38:53 10  42:06 10  48:04 11  53:20 11  54:44 11  63:46 12  67:04 12  68:49 12  70:38 12  71:19 12 01:11:19
   27692 Võru                      M18            00:51  9  00:48  6  03:44  9  02:21  9  02:19  8  02:11  6  01:55  8  03:16 11  03:50  7  13:29 12  04:09  6  03:13 12  05:58 12  05:16 14  01:24 13  09:02 13  03:18  7  01:45 12  01:49 13  00:41  6
                                                  00:06     00:07     01:03     00:19     00:43     00:44     00:12     01:27     00:45     07:09     01:03     01:01     02:42     02:17     00:32     03:13    -00:06     00:36     00:33     00:01   
13. Taavi Raudsik             01:13:32 15:41:34   00:51  9  01:40  9  04:46  4  08:35 13  10:59 13  14:38 13  17:43 13  21:02 13  25:13 13  36:20 12  40:42 12  44:15 12  49:45 12  54:09 12  55:48 13  64:52 13  68:45 13  70:40 13  72:33 13  73:32 13 01:13:32
   25574 Võru                      M21            00:51  9  00:49 10  03:06  4  03:49 14  02:24 10  03:39 13  03:05 14  03:19 13  04:11 10  11:07 10  04:22  7  03:33 13  05:30 11  04:24 11  01:39 14  09:04 14  03:53 13  01:55 14  01:53 14  00:59 14
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:25     01:47     00:48     02:12     01:22     01:30     01:06     04:47     01:16     01:21     02:14     01:25     00:47     03:15     00:29     00:46     00:37     00:19   
14. Kristo Hütt               01:27:26 18:14:19   01:06 13  03:13 14  08:03 14  10:55 14  17:16 14  21:59 14  24:38 14  28:03 14  32:16 14  52:03 14  57:00 14  60:05 14  66:39 14  70:39 14  71:58 14  79:54 14  83:26 14  85:03 14  86:36 14  87:26 14 01:27:26
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:06 13  02:07 14  04:50 14  02:52 13  06:21 14  04:43 14  02:39 12  03:25 14  04:13 12  19:47 14  04:57 10  03:05 10  06:34 13  04:00  9  01:19 11  07:56 12  03:32 12  01:37 10  01:33 11  00:50 12
                                                  00:21     01:26     02:09     00:50     04:45     03:16     00:56     01:36     01:08     13:27     01:51     00:53     03:18     01:01     00:27     02:07     00:08     00:28     00:17     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     00:41     02:41     02:02     01:36     01:27     01:39     01:49     03:05     06:20     03:04     02:07     03:16     02:59     00:52     05:41     02:31     01:09     01:09     00:34   00:45:20

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 6520m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Maria Novokovich          00:53:56 15:04:47   00:50  2  01:41  2  05:01  1  10:00  1  12:22  1  14:41  1  18:14  1  21:22  3  27:26  3  28:38  3  34:03  2  38:21  1  41:39  1  49:55  1  51:31  1  53:10  1  53:56  1 00:53:56
   24831 SRD                       N35            00:50  2  00:51  1  03:20  1  04:59  1  02:22  6  02:19  2  03:33  4  03:08  9  06:04  3  01:12  4  05:25  4  04:18  1  03:18  8  08:16  1  01:36  4  01:39  4  00:46  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Mändmets             00:55:36 15:36:53   00:59  7  01:50  5  05:19  5  11:14  6  13:07  4  15:25  4  18:43  3  21:07  2  27:04  1  28:35  2  33:59  1  39:23  3  42:19  3  51:01  2  52:42  2  54:48  2  55:36  2 00:55:36
    4107 Rae                       M45            00:59  7  00:51  1  03:29  3  05:55  7  01:53  1  02:18  1  03:18  1  02:24  2  05:57  1  01:31 11  05:24  3  05:24  5  02:56  4  08:42  2  01:41  5  02:06 14  00:48  7
                                                  00:09     00:00     00:09     00:56    -00:29    -00:01    -00:15    -00:44    -00:07     00:19    -00:01     01:06    -00:22     00:26     00:05     00:27     00:02   
 3. Inga Siegert              00:55:50 18:20:15   00:54  4  01:46  4  05:13  2  10:20  3  12:44  3  15:12  3  19:56  5  22:19  5  28:17  4  29:26  4  34:37  3  39:03  2  41:57  2  51:33  3  53:02  3  55:01  3  55:50  3 00:55:50
   13522 Võru                      N35            00:54  4  00:52  3  03:27  2  05:07  3  02:24  7  02:28  4  04:44 13  02:23  1  05:58  2  01:09  2  05:11  2  04:26  3  02:54  3  09:36  6  01:29  1  01:59 10  00:49  8
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:07     00:08     00:02     00:09     01:11    -00:45    -00:06    -00:03    -00:14     00:08    -00:24     01:20    -00:07     00:20     00:03   
 4. Eero Joonas               00:57:02 18:41:39   01:04  9  02:04  9  06:07  9  11:29  7  13:42  6  16:09  6  20:11  6  22:49  6  28:59  5  30:15  5  35:17  4  41:29  4  44:28  4  53:22  4  54:51  4  56:16  4  57:02  4 00:57:02
    3449 Võru                      M45            01:04  9  01:00  9  04:03  9  05:22  4  02:13  4  02:27  3  04:02  6  02:38  6  06:10  4  01:16  6  05:02  1  06:12 12  02:59  5  08:54  4  01:29  1  01:25  1  00:46  5
                                                  00:14     00:09     00:43     00:23    -00:09     00:08     00:29    -00:30     00:06     00:04    -00:23     01:54    -00:19     00:38    -00:07    -00:14     00:00   
 5. Janeli Raudsik            00:59:25 15:41:42   00:51  3  01:44  3  05:16  3  11:10  5  14:22  7  17:05  7  20:35  7  23:08  7  29:57  6  31:06  6  38:33  6  42:54  5  46:15  6  55:34  5  57:09  5  58:42  5  59:25  5 00:59:25
    3473 Võru                      N35            00:51  3  00:53  5  03:32  4  05:54  6  03:12  9  02:43  7  03:30  3  02:33  5  06:49  6  01:09  2  07:27  9  04:21  2  03:21  9  09:19  5  01:35  3  01:33  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:12     00:55     00:50     00:24    -00:03    -00:35     00:45    -00:03     02:02     00:03     00:03     01:03    -00:01    -00:06    -00:03   
 6. Valeri Kuragin            01:00:13 17:10:41   00:46  1  01:40  1  05:16  3  10:18  2  12:22  1  14:53  2  18:21  2  20:59  1  27:09  2  28:22  1  37:20  5  43:00  6  45:43  5  55:46  6  57:34  6  59:30  6  60:13  6 01:00:13
   16456 Võru                      M45            00:46  1  00:54  6  03:36  6  05:02  2  02:04  3  02:31  5  03:28  2  02:38  6  06:10  4  01:13  5  08:58 12  05:40  8  02:43  1  10:03  9  01:48 11  01:56  9  00:43  3
                                                 -00:04     00:03     00:16     00:03    -00:18     00:12    -00:05    -00:30     00:06     00:01     03:33     01:22    -00:35     01:47     00:12     00:17    -00:03   
 7. Marika Jäädmaa            01:01:42 18:34:36   00:56  5  02:00  8  05:33  6  10:57  4  13:17  5  15:49  5  19:42  4  22:13  4  32:05  7  33:08  7  38:56  7  44:50  7  48:52  7  57:37  7  59:18  7  60:52  7  61:42  7 01:01:42
    4307 Võru                      N35            00:56  5  01:04 12  03:33  5  05:24  5  02:20  5  02:32  6  03:53  5  02:31  4  09:52 16  01:03  1  05:48  6  05:54 10  04:02 12  08:45  3  01:41  5  01:34  3  00:50 11
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:13     00:25    -00:02     00:13     00:20    -00:37     03:48    -00:09     00:23     01:36     00:44     00:29     00:05    -00:05     00:04   
 8. Katre Palo                01:04:28 15:24:16   01:07 12  02:05 10  06:01  8  13:16 10  15:49  8  18:38  8  22:41  8  25:31  8  32:38  8  34:28  8  40:14  8  46:16  8  49:31  8  60:11  8  61:55  8  63:39  8  64:28  8 01:04:28
   15367 Võru                      N35            01:07 12  00:58  8  03:56  8  07:15 12  02:33  8  02:49  8  04:03  7  02:50  8  07:07  7  01:50 14  05:46  5  06:02 11  03:15  6  10:40 12  01:44  7  01:44  6  00:49  8
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:36     02:16     00:11     00:30     00:30    -00:18     01:03     00:38     00:21     01:44    -00:03     02:24     00:08     00:05     00:03   
 9. Britta Panker             01:12:05 17:41:21   01:06 11  02:09 12  06:17 10  12:50  9  16:03  9  19:24  9  24:25 10  27:53 10  36:27 10  37:48 10  45:00  9  50:49  9  54:06  9  67:00  9  69:13  9  71:14  9  72:05  9 01:12:05
    3780 Ilves                     N21            01:06 11  01:03 11  04:08 10  06:33  8  03:13 10  03:21 10  05:01 16  03:28 14  08:34  9  01:21  9  07:12  8  05:49  9  03:17  7  12:54 15  02:13 13  02:01 12  00:51 12
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:48     01:34     00:51     01:02     01:28     00:20     02:30     00:09     01:47     01:31    -00:01     04:38     00:37     00:22     00:05   
10. Kaido Kivilo              01:14:16 15:36:02   01:31 16  02:58 16  07:21 11  14:29 11  18:08 11  22:01 11  26:38 11  29:59 11  38:42 11  40:32 11  49:43 10  55:22 10  59:39 10  69:26 10  71:27 10  73:18 10  74:16 10 01:14:16
   24041 Võru                      M45            01:31 16  01:27 17  04:23 11  07:08 10  03:39 12  03:53 14  04:37 10  03:21 13  08:43 11  01:50 14  09:11 13  05:39  7  04:17 14  09:47  8  02:01 12  01:51  7  00:58 16
                                                  00:41     00:36     01:03     02:09     01:17     01:34     01:04     00:13     02:39     00:38     03:46     01:21     00:59     01:31     00:25     00:12     00:12   
11. Kristi Uudeberg           01:16:51 18:20:03   01:20 14  02:27 13  07:30 12  14:42 12  18:27 12  22:09 12  26:59 12  30:10 12  39:29 12  41:07 12  49:57 12  55:25 11  60:57 11  72:03 11  73:48 11  75:57 11  76:51 11 01:16:51
     977 Metsakunnid               N35            01:20 14  01:07 13  05:03 12  07:12 11  03:45 14  03:42 13  04:50 14  03:11 10  09:19 13  01:38 12  08:50 11  05:28  6  05:32 16  11:06 14  01:45  9  02:09 15  00:54 13
                                                  00:30     00:16     01:43     02:13     01:23     01:23     01:17     00:03     03:15     00:26     03:25     01:10     02:14     02:50     00:09     00:30     00:08   
12. Heino Pall                01:20:59 17:28:49   02:17 17  03:31 17  10:19 16  29:12 17  31:05 17  34:41 17  39:01 17  41:25 17  49:18 16  50:35 16  57:43 14  62:50 14  65:37 14  75:52 12  78:23 13  80:04 12  80:59 12 01:20:59
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            02:17 17  01:14 15  06:48 13  18:53 17  01:53  1  03:36 12  04:20  8  02:24  2  07:53  8  01:17  7  07:08  7  05:07  4  02:47  2  10:15 10  02:31 17  01:41  5  00:55 14
                                                  01:27     00:23     03:28     13:54    -00:29     01:17     00:47    -00:44     01:49     00:05     01:43     00:49    -00:31     01:59     00:55     00:02     00:09   
13. Eke Ots                   01:21:35 15:40:46   01:05 10  02:07 11  05:53  7  12:37  8  16:20 10  19:39 10  24:03  9  27:14  9  36:00  9  37:40  9  49:55 11  58:52 12  62:49 12  75:56 13  77:42 12  80:55 13  81:35 13 01:21:35
   20690 Võru                      M16            01:05 10  01:02 10  03:46  7  06:44  9  03:43 13  03:19  9  04:24  9  03:11 10  08:46 12  01:40 13  12:15 17  08:57 15  03:57 11  13:07 16  01:46 10  03:13 16  00:40  1
                                                  00:15     00:11     00:26     01:45     01:21     01:00     00:51     00:03     02:42     00:28     06:50     04:39     00:39     04:51     00:10     01:34    -00:06   
14. Anne Ots                  01:24:58 15:44:52   01:15 13  02:31 14  09:50 15  17:06 13  20:28 13  23:59 13  28:58 13  34:25 13  43:07 13  44:57 13  53:39 13  60:07 13  64:23 13  79:01 14  81:15 14  83:15 14  84:58 14 01:24:58
   21651 Võru                      N35            01:15 13  01:16 16  07:19 16  07:16 13  03:22 11  03:31 11  04:59 15  05:27 17  08:42 10  01:50 14  08:42 10  06:28 13  04:16 13  14:38 17  02:14 14  02:00 11  01:43 17
                                                  00:25     00:25     03:59     02:17     01:00     01:12     01:26     02:19     02:38     00:38     03:17     02:10     00:58     06:22     00:38     00:21     00:57   
15. Karin Varikov             01:28:41 17:21:13   01:21 15  02:31 14  11:25 17  20:11 16  24:26 14  29:36 16  36:48 16  40:04 16  51:20 17  53:56 17  63:34 17  70:43 15  74:22 15  84:06 15  85:50 15  87:52 15  88:41 15 01:28:41
   23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           N35            01:21 15  01:10 14  08:54 17  08:46 14  04:15 15  05:10 17  07:12 17  03:16 12  11:16 17  02:36 17  09:38 14  07:09 14  03:39 10  09:44  7  01:44  7  02:02 13  00:49  8
                                                  00:31     00:19     05:34     03:47     01:53     02:51     03:39     00:08     05:12     01:24     04:13     02:51     00:21     01:28     00:08     00:23     00:03   
16. Riina Laanjõe             01:34:34 15:14:27   01:00  8  01:55  7  09:05 14  19:49 14  25:23 16  29:26 14  34:07 15  37:44 15  47:16 15  48:39 15  59:04 16  73:18 17  78:53 17  89:19 16  91:42 16  93:37 16  94:34 16 01:34:34
    2335 Kobras                    N35            01:00  8  00:55  7  07:10 14  10:44 15  05:34 17  04:03 15  04:41 12  03:37 16  09:32 14  01:23 10  10:25 16  14:14 16  05:35 17  10:26 11  02:23 16  01:55  8  00:57 15
                                                  00:10     00:04     03:50     05:45     03:12     01:44     01:08     00:29     03:28     00:11     05:00     09:56     02:17     02:10     00:47     00:16     00:11   
17. Sirli Hanni               01:36:03 15:14:25   00:58  6  01:50  5  09:04 13  19:55 15  25:21 15  29:26 14  34:05 14  37:41 14  47:15 14  48:35 14  58:53 15  73:15 16  78:35 16  89:21 17  91:43 17  95:21 17  96:03 17 01:36:03
   39608                           N35            00:58  6  00:52  3  07:14 15  10:51 16  05:26 16  04:05 16  04:39 11  03:36 15  09:34 15  01:20  8  10:18 15  14:22 17  05:20 15  10:46 13  02:22 15  03:38 17  00:42  2
                                                  00:08     00:01     03:54     05:52     03:04     01:46     01:06     00:28     03:30     00:08     04:53     10:04     02:02     02:30     00:46     01:59    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     00:51     03:20     04:59     01:53     02:18     03:18     02:23     05:57     01:03     05:02     04:18     02:43     08:16     01:29     01:25     00:40   00:50:41

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 16 KP 4620m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Inge Joonas               00:40:06 18:01:36   00:55  3  01:57  5  05:29  1  08:04  1  10:51  1  13:21  1  15:33  1  18:23  1  20:23  1  22:39  1  24:58  1  28:11  1  29:34  1  33:31  1  34:42  1  39:19  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
    2168 Võru                      N45            00:55  3  01:02  6  03:32  1  02:35  1  02:47  3  02:30  1  02:12  1  02:50  1  02:00  1  02:16  1  02:19  1  03:13  1  01:23  2  03:57 13  01:11  4  04:37 17  00:47  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:42:12 18:41:41   01:12  7  02:15  6  06:31  3  09:45  2  12:38  2  15:27  2  18:12  3  21:58  3  24:11  3  27:10  3  29:57  2  33:39  2  35:22  2  37:53  2  39:08  2  41:14  2  42:12  2 00:42:12
     359 Võru                      N45            01:12  7  01:03  7  04:16  3  03:14  4  02:53  4  02:49  3  02:45  3  03:46  3  02:13  4  02:59  3  02:47  3  03:42  2  01:43  6  02:31  1  01:15  5  02:06  8  00:58 10
                                                  00:17     00:01     00:44     00:39     00:06     00:19     00:33     00:56     00:13     00:43     00:28     00:29     00:20    -01:26     00:04    -02:31     00:11   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:43:05 17:59:54   01:09  6  02:26  8  07:00  6  10:09  4  12:50  3  15:29  3  17:55  2  21:52  2  24:02  2  27:03  2  30:08  3  34:14  3  36:10  3  38:53  3  40:13  3  42:09  3  43:05  3 00:43:05
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:09  6  01:17 10  04:34  4  03:09  2  02:41  1  02:39  2  02:26  2  03:57  4  02:10  3  03:01  4  03:05  6  04:06  5  01:56 11  02:43  2  01:20  7  01:56  4  00:56  8
                                                  00:14     00:15     01:02     00:34    -00:06     00:09     00:14     01:07     00:10     00:45     00:46     00:53     00:33    -01:14     00:09    -02:41     00:09   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:47:00 16:39:25   01:15 10  03:03 13  08:20 11  11:51 10  14:58  7  18:23  6  21:26  5  25:28  5  28:05  4  31:15  4  34:20  4  38:19  4  40:02  4  43:03  4  44:18  4  46:10  4  47:00  4 00:47:00
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:15 10  01:48 15  05:17  7  03:31  6  03:07  6  03:25  5  03:03  4  04:02  5  02:37  8  03:10  5  03:05  6  03:59  4  01:43  6  03:01  4  01:15  5  01:52  3  00:50  7
                                                  00:20     00:46     01:45     00:56     00:20     00:55     00:51     01:12     00:37     00:54     00:46     00:46     00:20    -00:56     00:04    -02:45     00:03   
 5. Epp Voitka                00:50:05 17:41:04   01:19 13  02:35  9  07:28  8  11:12  8  14:53  6  19:39  7  22:46  7  27:03  7  29:20  6  32:36  5  35:37  5  40:40  5  42:30  5  45:35  5  47:08  5  49:05  5  50:05  5 00:50:05
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:19 13  01:16  9  04:53  5  03:44  9  03:41  7  04:46 10  03:07  5  04:17  6  02:17  5  03:16  7  03:01  4  05:03 12  01:50  9  03:05  5  01:33  8  01:57  5  01:00 11
                                                  00:24     00:14     01:21     01:09     00:54     02:16     00:55     01:27     00:17     01:00     00:42     01:50     00:27    -00:52     00:22    -02:40     00:13   
 6. Alla Tasso                00:50:47 15:39:20   01:18 12  02:37 10  08:17 10  11:27  9  14:08  5  17:04  4  21:31  6  26:04  6  30:56  7  34:39  6  37:24  6  42:00  6  43:32  6  46:54  6  48:02  6  50:03  6  50:47  6 00:50:47
   24542 Võru vald                 N45            01:18 12  01:19 11  05:40 11  03:10  3  02:41  1  02:56  4  04:27 13  04:33 10  04:52 17  03:43 10  02:45  2  04:36 10  01:32  3  03:22  7  01:08  3  02:01  6  00:44  2
                                                  00:23     00:17     02:08     00:35    -00:06     00:26     02:15     01:43     02:52     01:27     00:26     01:23     00:09    -00:35    -00:03    -02:36    -00:03   
 7. Ralf Puusepp              00:53:07 14:59:55   00:53  2  01:33  1  06:58  4  10:33  5  15:27  8  21:30  8  26:49 10  32:17 11  34:46 10  37:08  9  40:33  9  45:04  8  46:40  8  50:05  8  50:57  8  52:20  7  53:07  7 00:53:07
   25639 Võru                      M14            00:53  2  00:40  2  05:25  9  03:35  7  04:54 14  06:03 15  05:19 16  05:28 14  02:29  7  02:22  2  03:25 10  04:31  9  01:36  4  03:25  8  00:52  1  01:23  1  00:47  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:22     01:53     01:00     02:07     03:33     03:07     02:38     00:29     00:06     01:06     01:18     00:13    -00:32    -00:19    -03:14     00:00   
 8. Robert Märtin             00:53:25 14:59:50   00:59  5  01:38  2  06:58  4  10:39  6  15:31  9  21:46  9  26:52 11  30:31 10  33:27  9  37:18 10  40:42 10  45:06  9  46:47  9  50:12  9  51:06  9  52:39  8  53:25  8 00:53:25
   31957 Võru KLK                  M14            00:59  5  00:39  1  05:20  8  03:41  8  04:52 13  06:15 16  05:06 14  03:39  2  02:56 11  03:51 11  03:24  9  04:24  7  01:41  5  03:25  8  00:54  2  01:33  2  00:46  3
                                                  00:04    -00:23     01:48     01:06     02:05     03:45     02:54     00:49     00:56     01:35     01:05     01:11     00:18    -00:32    -00:17    -03:04    -00:01   
 9. Aigar Pindmaa             00:54:48 18:45:06   01:14  9  02:38 11  07:32  9  10:51  7  18:21 12  21:52 10  25:02  8  29:27  8  31:36  8  35:16  8  38:52  7  43:16  7  45:22  7  48:40  7  50:53  7  53:15  9  54:48  9 00:54:48
    3724 Võru                      M60            01:14  9  01:24 12  04:54  6  03:19  5  07:30 16  03:31  6  03:10  6  04:25  8  02:09  2  03:40  9  03:36 12  04:24  7  02:06 13  03:18  6  02:13 12  02:22 11  01:33 16
                                                  00:19     00:22     01:22     00:44     04:43     01:01     00:58     01:35     00:09     01:24     01:17     01:11     00:43    -00:39     01:02    -02:15     00:46   
10. Georg Ruuda               00:57:02 15:30:45   01:12  7  02:23  7  08:40 12  12:59 11  17:45 10  22:31 11  26:06  9  30:27  9  34:47 11  38:08 11  41:24 11  45:42 10  47:34 10  51:12 10  53:28 10  55:45 10  57:02 10 00:57:02
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            01:12  7  01:11  8  06:17 13  04:19 12  04:46 11  04:46 10  03:35  9  04:21  7  04:20 16  03:21  8  03:16  8  04:18  6  01:52 10  03:38 10  02:16 14  02:17 10  01:17 14
                                                  00:17     00:09     02:45     01:44     01:59     02:16     01:23     01:31     02:20     01:05     00:57     01:05     00:29    -00:19     01:05    -02:20     00:30   
11. Ats Ots                   01:00:48 15:41:45   00:58  4  01:55  4  06:08  2  09:57  3  13:01  4  17:16  5  20:39  4  25:04  4  29:08  5  34:47  7  39:40  8  47:38 11  50:38 11  55:00 11  57:15 11  60:12 12  60:48 11 01:00:48
   22576 Võru                      M14            00:58  4  00:57  3  04:13  2  03:49 10  03:04  5  04:15  8  03:23  7  04:25  8  04:04 14  05:39 17  04:53 17  07:58 17  03:00 17  04:22 16  02:15 13  02:57 16  00:36  1
                                                  00:03    -00:05     00:41     01:14     00:17     01:45     01:11     01:35     02:04     03:23     02:34     04:45     01:37     00:25     01:04    -01:40    -00:11   
12. Aare Rätsepp              01:01:00 17:04:41   04:21 17  05:19 17  11:46 17  16:49 16  20:40 14  24:33 12  28:44 12  34:13 12  36:50 12  41:22 12  44:54 12  51:02 13  52:23 13  55:11 12  57:29 12  59:54 11  61:00 12 01:01:00
   24946 Võru Gümn                 RADA3          04:21 17  00:58  4  06:27 14  05:03 14  03:51  8  03:53  7  04:11 11  05:29 15  02:37  8  04:32 13  03:32 11  06:08 15  01:21  1  02:48  3  02:18 16  02:25 12  01:06 12
                                                  03:26    -00:04     02:55     02:28     01:04     01:23     01:59     02:39     00:37     02:16     01:13     02:55    -00:02    -01:09     01:07    -02:12     00:19   
13. Kersti Ilves              01:01:19 17:10:48   01:34 14  03:42 15  09:39 13  13:35 12  17:51 11  26:25 16  31:38 16  36:11 14  38:28 13  41:39 13  45:30 13  50:06 12  52:09 12  56:04 13  58:20 13  60:23 13  61:19 13 01:01:19
   16478 Võru                      N45            01:34 14  02:08 17  05:57 12  03:56 11  04:16  9  08:34 17  05:13 15  04:33 10  02:17  5  03:11  6  03:51 14  04:36 10  02:03 12  03:55 11  02:16 14  02:03  7  00:56  8
                                                  00:39     01:06     02:25     01:21     01:29     06:04     03:01     01:43     00:17     00:55     01:32     01:23     00:40    -00:02     01:05    -02:34     00:09   
14. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:05:47 17:02:55   01:44 15  03:43 16  11:22 16  16:44 15  21:32 16  26:09 15  30:33 14  35:54 13  38:34 14  43:12 14  46:56 14  52:53 14  55:28 14  59:24 14  61:34 14  64:20 14  65:47 14 01:05:47
   15393 Võru                      N45            01:44 15  01:59 16  07:39 17  05:22 16  04:48 12  04:37  9  04:24 12  05:21 13  02:40 10  04:38 15  03:44 13  05:57 14  02:35 14  03:56 12  02:10 11  02:46 13  01:27 15
                                                  00:49     00:57     04:07     02:47     02:01     02:07     02:12     02:31     00:40     02:22     01:25     02:44     01:12    -00:01     00:59    -01:51     00:40   
15. Marten Hanimägi           01:08:28 16:25:51   01:16 11  02:43 12  10:08 14  15:15 13  19:38 13  25:06 13  31:18 15  36:51 16  40:48 16  45:24 16  49:27 16  55:16 16  57:58 16  62:03 15  64:28 16  67:15 16  68:28 15 01:08:28
   32403 Võru                      M14            01:16 11  01:27 13  07:25 16  05:07 15  04:23 10  05:28 13  06:12 17  05:33 16  03:57 13  04:36 14  04:03 15  05:49 13  02:42 16  04:05 14  02:25 17  02:47 14  01:13 13
                                                  00:21     00:25     03:53     02:32     01:36     02:58     04:00     02:43     01:57     02:20     01:44     02:36     01:19     00:08     01:14    -01:50     00:26   
16. Ruth Nõmmik               01:08:39 15:08:29   01:55 16  03:36 14  10:40 15  15:42 14  21:16 15  26:04 14  30:07 13  36:31 15  39:36 15  44:34 15  48:49 15  55:13 15  57:53 15  62:07 16  64:11 15  67:02 15  68:39 16 01:08:39
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            01:55 16  01:41 14  07:04 15  05:02 13  05:34 15  04:48 12  04:03 10  06:24 17  03:05 12  04:58 16  04:15 16  06:24 16  02:40 15  04:14 15  02:04  9  02:51 15  01:37 17
                                                  01:00     00:39     03:32     02:27     02:47     02:18     01:51     03:34     01:05     02:42     01:56     03:11     01:17     00:17     00:53    -01:46     00:50   
17. Teele Uudeberg            01:19:39 18:21:09   00:52  1  01:53  3  07:26  7  25:08 17  38:25 17  44:26 17  47:58 17  52:48 17  56:57 17  61:05 17  64:08 17  68:05 17  69:54 17  74:36 17  76:44 17  78:51 17  79:39 17 01:19:39
   20918                           N16            00:52  1  01:01  5  05:33 10  17:42 17  13:17 17  06:01 14  03:32  8  04:50 12  04:09 15  04:08 12  03:03  5  03:57  3  01:49  8  04:42 17  02:08 10  02:07  9  00:48  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     02:01     15:07     10:30     03:31     01:20     02:00     02:09     01:52     00:44     00:44     00:26     00:45     00:57    -02:30     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     00:39     03:32     02:35     02:41     02:30     02:12     02:50     02:00     02:16     02:19     03:13     01:21     02:31     00:52     01:23     00:36   00:34:22

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 11 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Park                00:30:37 16:48:55   00:57  2  01:56  1  07:15  1  13:28  1  17:19  1  18:57  1  21:19  1  25:05  1  26:58  1  28:16  1  29:48  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA4          00:57  2  00:59  1  05:19  1  06:13  1  03:51  4  01:38  1  02:22  1  03:46  1  01:53  1  01:18  2  01:32  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merili Tasso              00:41:16 15:39:16   01:20  4  02:46  4  08:31  3  15:22  2  19:03  2  21:56  2  26:44  2  32:33  2  34:44  2  36:53  2  40:18  2  41:16  2 00:41:16
   23110 Väimela                   N14            01:20  4  01:26  5  05:45  2  06:51  2  03:41  2  02:53  3  04:48  9  05:49  5  02:11  2  02:09  4  03:25  8  00:58  4
                                                  00:23     00:27     00:26     00:38    -00:10     01:15     02:26     02:03     00:18     00:51     01:53     00:09   
 3. Kendra Varikov            00:42:28 17:21:08   01:18  3  02:39  3  11:32  6  18:59  3  22:39  3  26:20  3  29:36  3  33:34  3  36:32  3  38:59  3  41:25  3  42:28  3 00:42:28
   31421 Punamütsike               N12            01:18  3  01:21  4  08:53  7  07:27  3  03:40  1  03:41  6  03:16  2  03:58  2  02:58  7  02:27  7  02:26  3  01:03  5
                                                  00:21     00:22     03:34     01:14    -00:11     02:03     00:54     00:12     01:05     01:09     00:54     00:14   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         00:47:30 18:20:24   00:49  1  02:03  2  08:02  2  20:50  5  24:49  4  28:07  4  31:33  4  39:18  5  43:00  4  44:15  4  46:49  4  47:30  4 00:47:30
   30905 Võru                      M12            00:49  1  01:14  2  05:59  3  12:48  8  03:59  5  03:18  4  03:26  3  07:45 10  03:42  8  01:15  1  02:34  4  00:41  1
                                                 -00:08     00:15     00:40     06:35     00:08     01:40     01:04     03:59     01:49    -00:03     01:02    -00:08   
 5. Oliver Albert Edesi       00:48:50 17:00:56   01:53  6  03:12  6  11:05  4  23:51  6  27:36  6  30:23  5  34:41  5  38:54  4  43:16  5  44:45  5  47:55  5  48:50  5 00:48:50
   27627 Võru KrK                  RADA4          01:53  6  01:19  3  07:53  5  12:46  7  03:45  3  02:47  2  04:18  8  04:13  3  04:22 10  01:29  3  03:10  6  00:55  3
                                                  00:56     00:20     02:34     06:33    -00:06     01:09     01:56     00:27     02:29     00:11     01:38     00:06   
 6. Talvi Trell               00:51:15 16:52:38   02:14  9  03:57  7  11:29  5  20:27  4  27:08  5  32:03  6  36:08  6  42:07  6  44:52  6  47:05  6  49:43  6  51:15  6 00:51:15
    5021 Võru                      N60            02:14  9  01:43  7  07:32  4  08:58  4  06:41  9  04:55 10  04:05  7  05:59  6  02:45  4  02:13  5  02:38  5  01:32  7
                                                  01:17     00:44     02:13     02:45     02:50     03:17     01:43     02:13     00:52     00:55     01:06     00:43   
 7. Inge Eit                  00:53:20 16:48:32   01:36  5  03:03  5  15:23  9  24:46  8  31:12  7  36:06  8  40:04  8  44:55  7  47:33  7  49:57  7  52:16  7  53:20  7 00:53:20
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            01:36  5  01:27  6  12:20  9  09:23  5  06:26  8  04:54  9  03:58  4  04:51  4  02:38  3  02:24  6  02:19  2  01:04  6
                                                  00:39     00:28     07:01     03:10     02:35     03:16     01:36     01:05     00:45     01:06     00:47     00:15   
 8. Marianne Hermann          00:56:18 15:15:35   01:55  7  04:02  8  12:27  7  26:48  9  31:36  8  35:10  7  39:14  7  45:36  8  48:30  8  51:12  8  54:34  8  56:18  8 00:56:18
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            01:55  7  02:07  9  08:25  6  14:21  9  04:48  6  03:34  5  04:04  5  06:22  8  02:54  5  02:42  9  03:22  7  01:44  9
                                                  00:58     01:08     03:06     08:08     00:57     01:56     01:42     02:36     01:01     01:24     01:50     00:55   
 9. Heli Viks                 01:06:46 16:29:34   02:09  8  04:17  9  13:32  8  24:10  7  35:57  9  39:55  9  44:55  9  52:38  9  56:28  9  59:53  9  64:47  9  66:46  9 01:06:46
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:09  8  02:08 10  09:15  8  10:38  6  11:47 10  03:58  7  05:00 10  07:43  9  03:50  9  03:25 10  04:54 10  01:59 10
                                                  01:12     01:09     03:56     04:25     07:56     02:20     02:38     03:57     01:57     02:07     03:22     01:10   
10. Madis Jaak Lilover        01:27:16 16:51:51   03:20 10  05:09 10  18:32 10  55:59 10  61:05 10  65:36 10  69:40 10  75:40 10  78:36 10  81:15 10  85:36 10  87:16 10 01:27:16
   39869 Võru                      RADA4          03:20 10  01:49  8  13:23 10  37:27 10  05:06  7  04:31  8  04:04  5  06:00  7  02:56  6  02:39  8  04:21  9  01:40  8
                                                  02:23     00:50     08:04     31:14     01:15     02:53     01:42     02:14     01:03     01:21     02:49     00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:59     05:19     06:13     03:40     01:38     02:22     03:46     01:53     01:15     01:32     00:41   00:30:07

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1560m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 33)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Romet Ilves               00:17:03 17:18:13   01:27  2  02:48  1  06:15  2  09:24  1  11:14  2  13:40  1  15:39  1  17:03  1 00:17:03
   38182 Võru                      M10            01:27  2  01:21  2  03:27  7  03:09  1  01:50  2  02:26  2  01:59  1  01:24  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Levar Land                00:18:31 18:05:49   03:03  7  04:09  5  05:42  1  09:24  1  10:59  1  13:58  2  17:45  2  18:31  2 00:18:31
   35612 Võru linn                 RADA5          03:03  7  01:06  1  01:33  1  03:42  5  01:35  1  02:59  5  03:47  6  00:46  1
                                                  01:36    -00:15    -01:54     00:33    -00:15     00:33     01:48    -00:38   
 3. Kristo Teppo              00:20:02 18:12:19   03:14  8  05:00  8  08:37  8  12:00  8  14:00  5  16:22  4  19:07  3  20:02  3 00:20:02
   38562 LA Sõleke                 M10            03:14  8  01:46  3  03:37  8  03:23  2  02:00  3  02:22  1  02:45  2  00:55  3
                                                  01:47     00:25     00:10     00:14     00:10    -00:04     00:46    -00:29   
 4. Rudolf Mõttus             00:20:12 17:57:32   01:21  1  03:32  2  06:23  3  10:37  3  12:41  3  16:18  3  19:25  5  20:12  4 00:20:12
   36794 Võru                      M10            01:21  1  02:11  6  02:51  2  04:14  7  02:04  4  03:37  8  03:07  4  00:47  2
                                                 -00:06     00:50    -00:36     01:05     00:14     01:11     01:08    -00:37   
 5. Ron Lukas Ränkel          00:20:46 17:02:14   02:32  6  04:37  7  07:36  7  11:20  6  13:36  4  16:28  5  19:18  4  20:46  5 00:20:46
   31418 Ränkeli klubi             M10            02:32  6  02:05  5  02:59  3  03:44  6  02:16  5  02:52  3  02:50  3  01:28  7
                                                  01:05     00:44    -00:28     00:35     00:26     00:26     00:51     00:04   
 6. Hans Tigane               00:22:37 17:03:19   02:15  5  04:13  6  07:30  6  11:47  7  14:05  6  17:01  6  20:46  6  22:37  6 00:22:37
   39636 Võru SpK                  M10            02:15  5  01:58  4  03:17  4  04:17  8  02:18  6  02:56  4  03:45  5  01:51  8
                                                  00:48     00:37    -00:10     01:08     00:28     00:30     01:46     00:27   
 7. Stig Veesaar              00:23:19 18:52:35   01:28  3  04:00  3  07:25  4  10:59  4  14:21  7  17:40  7  22:24  7  23:19  7 00:23:19
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            01:28  3  02:32  7  03:25  5  03:34  3  03:22  7  03:19  6  04:44  7  00:55  3
                                                  00:01     01:11    -00:02     00:25     01:32     00:53     02:45    -00:29   
 7. Hannela Teaste            00:23:19 18:52:35   01:28  3  04:00  3  07:25  4  10:59  4  14:21  7  17:40  7  22:24  7  23:19  7 00:23:19
   36787 Võru                      RADA5          01:28  3  02:32  7  03:25  5  03:34  3  03:22  7  03:19  6  04:44  7  00:55  3
                                                  00:01     01:11    -00:02     00:25     01:32     00:53     02:45    -00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:06     01:33     03:09     01:35     02:22     01:59     00:46   00:13:51

#6 Rada (NR): 5 KP 880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Riko Lillemets            00:10:37 17:27:46   01:24  1  02:56  1  04:13  1  07:36  4  09:43  2  10:37  1 00:10:37
   39641 Võru SpK                  NR             01:24  1  01:32  4  01:17  1  03:23 12  02:07  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tambet Salumets           00:10:38 17:28:20   01:35  2  03:28  5  05:19  6  07:05  1  09:31  1  10:38  2 00:10:38
   39646 Võru SpK                  NR             01:35  2  01:53  7  01:51  8  01:46  1  02:26  2  01:07  5
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:34    -01:37     00:19     00:13   
 3. Kermo Piller              00:11:01 15:53:24   01:48  3  03:37  6  05:13  3  07:11  2  10:04  3  11:01  3 00:11:01
   39651 Punamütsike               NR             01:48  3  01:49  5  01:36  2  01:58  3  02:53  5  00:57  2
                                                  00:24     00:17     00:19    -01:25     00:46     00:03   
 4. Hettel Park               00:11:28 16:48:17   02:00  6  03:49  7  05:35  7  07:48  7  10:26  5  11:28  4 00:11:28
   27403 Loosu                     NR             02:00  6  01:49  5  01:46  5  02:13  4  02:38  3  01:02  4
                                                  00:36     00:17     00:29    -01:10     00:31     00:08   
 5. Albert Sõmer              00:12:13 17:28:06   01:52  4  03:51  8  05:35  7  07:27  3  10:10  4  12:13  5 00:12:13
   39648 Võru SpK                  NR             01:52  4  01:59  8  01:44  4  01:52  2  02:43  4  02:03 12
                                                  00:28     00:27     00:27    -01:31     00:36     01:09   
 6. Annemary Eenlo            00:12:18 17:28:42   01:54  5  03:20  2  05:13  3  07:44  6  11:07  7  12:18  6 00:12:18
   38555 Võru                      NR             01:54  5  01:26  3  01:53 10  02:31  5  03:23  8  01:11  7
                                                  00:30    -00:06     00:36    -00:52     01:16     00:17   
 7. Heidi Alliksoo            00:12:23 17:28:40   02:01  7  03:26  4  05:16  5  07:56  8  11:13  8  12:23  7 00:12:23
   39647 Võru SpK                  NR             02:01  7  01:25  2  01:50  7  02:40  8  03:17  6  01:10  6
                                                  00:37    -00:07     00:33    -00:43     01:10     00:16   
 8. Gerilyn Eelmets           00:12:39 17:28:42   02:03  9  03:25  3  05:04  2  07:43  5  11:02  6  12:39  8 00:12:39
   39867 Sõleke                    NR             02:03  9  01:22  1  01:39  3  02:39  7  03:19  7  01:37 10
                                                  00:39    -00:10     00:22    -00:44     01:12     00:43   
 9. Anni Allas                00:14:39 18:12:45   02:10 10  05:08 10  06:55  9  09:35  9  13:28  9  14:39  9 00:14:39
   38558 Päkapikk                  NR             02:10 10  02:58 17  01:47  6  02:40  8  03:53  9  01:11  7
                                                  00:46     01:26     00:30    -00:43     01:46     00:17   
10. Adeele Allas              00:14:40 18:12:44   02:12 11  05:12 11  07:04 10  09:35  9  13:28  9  14:40 10 00:14:40
   38557 Päkapikk                  NR             02:12 11  03:00 18  01:52  9  02:31  5  03:53  9  01:12  9
                                                  00:48     01:28     00:35    -00:52     01:46     00:18   
11. Stig Veesaar              00:16:44 18:29:39   02:02  8  04:47  9  08:09 12  11:51 12  15:47 11  16:44 11 00:16:44
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             02:02  8  02:45 15  03:22 18  03:42 15  03:56 11  00:57  2
                                                  00:38     01:13     02:05     00:19     01:49     00:03   
12. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:18:56 16:00:57   03:41 18  05:51 13  07:59 11  11:08 11  16:37 12  18:56 12 00:18:56
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             03:41 18  02:10 10  02:08 11  03:09 10  05:29 16  02:19 16
                                                  02:17     00:38     00:51    -00:14     03:22     01:25   
13. Dolores Russak            00:19:50 16:24:25   03:57 20  06:00 14  09:18 16  13:48 16  18:02 13  19:50 13 00:19:50
   32198 Võru                      NR             03:57 20  02:03  9  03:18 17  04:30 18  04:14 14  01:48 11
                                                  02:33     00:31     02:01     01:07     02:07     00:54   
14. Ruuben Russak             00:20:29 16:24:21   04:13 21  06:25 18  09:40 17  14:01 17  18:12 15  20:29 14 00:20:29
   37712 Võru                      NR             04:13 21  02:12 12  03:15 16  04:21 16  04:11 13  02:17 15
                                                  02:49     00:40     01:58     00:58     02:04     01:23   
15. Reimo Piller              00:20:32 15:53:27   03:39 17  06:29 19  09:03 15  12:16 14  18:27 18  20:32 15 00:20:32
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             03:39 17  02:50 16  02:34 13  03:13 11  06:11 21  02:05 13
                                                  02:15     01:18     01:17    -00:10     04:04     01:11   
16. Heti Park                 00:20:34 16:48:25   02:58 14  06:37 20  09:00 14  12:24 15  18:26 17  20:34 16 00:20:34
   35608 Võru                      NR             02:58 14  03:39 23  02:23 12  03:24 13  06:02 19  02:08 14
                                                  01:34     02:07     01:06     00:01     03:55     01:14   
17. Anett Parman              00:20:45 17:39:54   03:20 16  05:37 12  08:14 13  11:54 13  18:03 14  20:45 17 00:20:45
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             03:20 16  02:17 13  02:37 14  03:40 14  06:09 20  02:42 20
                                                  01:56     00:45     01:20     00:17     04:02     01:48   
18. Estelle Russak            00:20:46 16:24:07   04:29 22  06:40 21  09:49 20  14:17 18  18:22 16  20:46 18 00:20:46
   38564 Võru                      NR             04:29 22  02:11 11  03:09 15  04:28 17  04:05 12  02:24 17
                                                  03:05     00:39     01:52     01:05     01:58     01:30   
19. Lenna Krepp               00:22:29 17:18:39   02:42 13  06:08 16  09:46 19  14:28 20  19:50 19  22:29 19 00:22:29
   39868 Terve Pere Aed            NR             02:42 13  03:26 21  03:38 24  04:42 19  05:22 15  02:39 19
                                                  01:18     01:54     02:21     01:19     03:15     01:45   
20. Elisabeth Eenlo           00:22:34 17:18:25   02:37 12  06:05 15  09:40 17  14:25 19  19:56 20  22:34 20 00:22:34
   38554 Võru                      NR             02:37 12  03:28 22  03:35 23  04:45 20  05:31 17  02:38 18
                                                  01:13     01:56     02:18     01:22     03:24     01:44   
21. Eedel Sild                00:28:05 18:58:05   03:02 15  06:18 17  09:52 21  15:30 21  22:51 21  28:05 21 00:28:05
   36815 Võru                      NR             03:02 15  03:16 19  03:34 22  05:38 25  07:21 24  05:14 29
                                                  01:38     01:44     02:17     02:15     05:14     04:20   
22. Nils Palo                 00:28:26 15:31:03   05:27 27  08:47 25  12:41 23  17:55 23  25:19 25  28:26 22 00:28:26
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             05:27 27  03:20 20  03:54 25  05:14 22  07:24 25  03:07 22
                                                  04:03     01:48     02:37     01:51     05:17     02:13   
23. Kaur Hillak               00:28:28 18:29:59   04:35 24  08:19 24  13:23 27  18:32 24  24:57 23  28:28 23 00:28:28
   39959 Parksepa                  NR             04:35 24  03:44 24  05:04 28  05:09 21  06:25 23  03:31 26
                                                  03:11     02:12     03:47     01:46     04:18     02:37   
24. Max Seleznev              00:28:45 18:11:17   03:55 19  07:46 22  12:00 22  17:45 22  23:43 22  28:45 24 00:28:45
   39958 SRD                       NR             03:55 19  03:51 25  04:14 26  05:45 26  05:58 18  05:02 28
                                                  02:31     02:19     02:57     02:22     03:51     04:08   
25. Jens Hillak               00:29:03 18:29:45   05:31 29  08:07 23  13:20 26  18:52 25  25:12 24  29:03 25 00:29:03
   39960 Parksepa                  NR             05:31 29  02:36 14  05:13 29  05:32 23  06:20 22  03:51 27
                                                  04:07     01:04     03:56     02:09     04:13     02:57   
26. Tristen Toomas            00:32:01 18:38:42   04:34 23  09:20 26  13:46 28  19:18 26  29:09 26  32:01 26 00:32:01
   36665 Peko                      NR             04:34 23  04:46 28  04:26 27  05:32 23  09:51 26  02:52 21
                                                  03:10     03:14     03:09     02:09     07:44     01:58   
27. Mailis Koger              00:37:32 17:12:10   05:11 25  09:37 27  13:06 24  22:31 27  34:21 27  37:32 27 00:37:32
   39655 Võru                      NR             05:11 25  04:26 26  03:29 19  09:25 28  11:50 29  03:11 23
                                                  03:47     02:54     02:12     06:02     09:43     02:17   
27. Mattias Melts             00:37:32 17:12:10   05:11 25  09:37 27  13:06 24  22:31 27  34:21 27  37:32 27 00:37:32
   39634 Siilike                   NR             05:11 25  04:26 26  03:29 19  09:25 28  11:50 29  03:11 23
                                                  03:47     02:54     02:12     06:02     09:43     02:17   
29. Taaniel Melts             00:38:16 17:11:27   05:27 27  10:19 29  13:51 29  23:18 29  35:02 29  38:16 29 00:38:16
   39635 Siilike                   NR             05:27 27  04:52 29  03:32 21  09:27 30  11:44 28  03:14 25
                                                  04:03     03:20     02:15     06:04     09:37     02:20   
30. Pärle Sild                00:46:36 18:39:58   05:58 30  11:12 30  19:20 30  25:12 30  35:43 30  46:36 30 00:46:36
       0 Võru                      NR             05:58 30  05:14 30  08:08 30  05:52 27  10:31 27  10:53 30
                                                  04:34     03:42     06:51     02:29     08:24     09:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:22     01:17     01:46     02:07     00:54   00:08:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 15.05.2024 22:20:20 OK Võru