Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 08.06.2024
Lühirada
08.06.2024 Katõsillamõts (Markus Puusepp)
M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N80 

M14
2000m 8KP Tõus 50m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   73 Joosep Esta               HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 24733 8517934  14:33    
   74 Kermo Kirpu               Otepää          EST 39572 8188186  14:35    
   75 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed          EST 26461 8011246  14:37    
   76 Atso Kesküla              HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 19054 8101099  14:39    
   77 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv            EST 19873 8130301  14:41    
   78 Marten Hanimägi           Võru/Võru spord EST 32403 1410842  14:43    
   79 Robert Arund              Tammed          EST 18665 8503549  14:45    
   80 Martin Samorodni          HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 27071 8003320  14:47    
   81 Christofer Valang         JOKA/Türi Spord EST 33827 8511699  14:49    
   82 Märt Väli                 Kobras/Põlva sp EST 34189 8638118  14:51    
   83 Joosep Tali               Harju           EST 25219 8638133  14:53    
   84 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv            EST 18161 8290910  14:55    
   85 Aksel Avaste              Tammed          EST 18880 8066780  14:57    
   86 Koit Hallik               JOKA            EST 15085 8647261  14:59    
   87 Hardi Zimmermann          TAOK            EST 29551 8502035  15:01    
   88 Robin Kaljur              Harju           EST 24181 2018974  15:03    
   89 Ats Ots                   Võru/Võru spord EST 22576 8000371  15:05    
   90 Hardi Arulepp             JOKA/Türi Spord EST 37481 8509128  15:07    
   91 Albert Vidder             Kobras/Põlva sp EST 31524 8636846  15:09    
   92 Romet Kaljur              Harju           EST 24182 9200587  15:11    
   93 Ralf Puusepp              Võru/Võru spord EST 25639 8043375  15:13    
   94 Andero-Stig Saarpere      Harju           EST 32707 8418059  15:15    

M16
2600m 12KP Tõus 60m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   95 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:04    
   96 Andres Keernik            Tartu Katoliku  EST 15370 8404042  15:06    
   97 Guido Maiste              Tammed          EST 30919 8619890  15:08    
   98 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          EST 15088 8638082  15:10    
   99 Kardo Kutti               Harju           EST 27055 8371637  15:12    
  100 Oliver Viitmaa            JOKA            EST 26926 8418013  15:14    
  101 Eke Ots                   Võru/Võru spord EST 20690 8645021  15:16    
  102 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT          EST 13599 8503682  15:18    
  103 Oskar Lossmann            Tammed          EST 20315 8503684  15:20    
  104 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves           EST 18019 8002960  15:22    
  105 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT          EST 19313 8503676  15:24    
  106 Arti Tanel Kiisler        SK100/Audentes  EST 21111 8648680  15:26    
  107 Rihard Kiviselg           Tartu Katoliku  EST 17787 8619884  15:28    
  108 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Spordikoo EST 25457 8064452  15:30    
  109 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko            EST 18554 8000366  15:32    
  110 Henri Kersna              Ilves           EST 16605 8240119  15:34    
  111 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras/Põlva sp EST 23397 8665482  15:36    
  112 Oskar Liiver              SK100/Audentes  EST 35177 8420989  15:38    

M18
3610m 14KP Tõus 70m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  113 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:22    
  114 Markel Hanimägi           Võru/Võru spord EST 30877 2043920  15:24    
  115 Mirko Kupits              SK100/Audentes  EST 17736 8636784  15:26    
  116 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  EST 19328 8104194  15:28    
  117 Kaspar Annus              Mercury         EST 23352 8140706  15:30    
  118 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru/Võru spord EST 30592 8003792  15:32    
  119 August Jakobson           Kobras/Põlva sp EST  9170 8622175  15:34    
  120 Otto Pluum                Tartu Katoliku  EST 23712 8668774  15:36    
  121 Erik Kersna               Ilves           EST 13504 8623660  15:38    
  122 Robin Olli                LSF PT          EST  9585 8400444  15:40    
  123 Karel Jung                Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14846 8638075  15:42    
  124 Indrek Karja              Tartu Katoliku  EST 27828 8076570  15:44    
  125 Märt Viidu                Võru/Võru spord EST 27692 8240134  15:46    
  126 Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva sp EST 23395 8054103  15:48    

M20
3610m 14KP Tõus 70m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  127 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:50    
  128 Marten Presmann           JOKA            EST 39400 8009383  15:52    
  129 Rasmus Saare              Kobras/Põlva sp EST 16600 8636899  15:54    
  130 Emil Eensaar              Ilves           EST 11300 8668769  15:56    
  131 Kurmet Kutti              Harju           EST 10645 8017115  15:58    
  132 Nansen Palo               Võru/Võru spord EST 15368 8662257  16:00    
  133 Timo Kudre                Peko            EST 17351 8662665  16:02    
  134 Ossi Rasmus Priks         Rakv            EST 21146 8636921  16:04    
  135 Chris Marcus Krahv        Tartu Katoliku  EST 20809 8668779  16:06    
  136 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14470 8638090  16:08    
  137 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA/Türi Spord EST 25041 8069333  16:10    

M21
5620m 19KP Tõus 70m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:31    
    2 Alar Kume                 Võru            EST  7521 8636578  15:33    
    3 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves           EST  5700 8107004  15:35    
    4 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 8011227  15:37    
    5 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola          EST 15229 8662104  15:39    
    6 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed          EST 19719 8002241  15:41    
    7 Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 8001855  15:43    
    8 Andreas Kraas             LSF PT          EST  2510 8648693  15:45    
    9 Rene Post                 Kobras          EST  5142 8647267  15:47    
   10 Reimo Liiv                Tammed          EST 12590 8661139  15:49    
   11 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju           EST  3013 8664187  15:51    
   12 Juho Westerlund           JOKA            EST 25455 8625047  15:53    
   13 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD             EST 23756 8421108  15:55    
   14 Martin Simpson            Kobras          EST  1490 8638078  15:57    
   15 Andres Saetalu            Tammed          EST 17048 8000369  15:59    
   16 Evert Padari              HOK             EST 19125 8026634  16:01    
   17 Veiko Kütt                Ilves           EST  3904 8064580  16:03    
   18 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            EST  4211 8000370  16:05    
   19 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja      EST  8035 8662102  16:07    
   20 Peeter Pihl               Tammed          EST  3710 8085194  16:09    
   21 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST  5157 8070600  16:11    
   22 Timo Sild                 Võru            EST  3466 8004745  16:13    
   23 Sander Vaher              Kobras          EST  1406 8648703  16:15    
   24 Sven Oras                 Ilves           EST  3140 8418103  16:17    
   25 Jaan Viru                 Orvand          EST  4159 8507968  16:19    
   26 Priit Randman             Rakv            EST  3980 8005070  16:21    
   27 Kaur Kase                 Võru            EST  4191 8508091  16:23    
   28 Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves           EST  4244 1515650  16:25    
   29 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed          EST  9606 8667297  16:27    
   30 Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja      EST 35760 8047250  16:29    
   31 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            EST  9472 8008691  16:31    
   32 Hannes Kuslap             Ilves           EST 23218 8054141  16:33    
   33 Martin Vilismäe           Tammed          EST 20352 8661126  16:35    
   34 Jürgen Joonas             Võru            EST 20687 8661131  16:37    
   35 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko            EST  5274 8001488  16:39    
   36 Kristo Heinmann           Peko            EST  3767 8645022  16:41    
   37 Lauri Sild                Võru            EST  3467 8639392  16:43    
   38 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves           EST  3660 8640116  16:45    

M35
4040m 16KP Tõus 80m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  138 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:31    
  139 Sander Nahkor             TAOK            EST  4261 8035508  14:33    
  140 Riho Klement              Kape            EST 10550 8009354  14:35    
  141 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhja      EST 17418 8017747  14:37    
  142 Oleg Koshik               SRD             EST  7775 8007775  14:39    
  143 Jaan Tarmak               SK100           EST  3201 8636874  14:41    
  144 Kaarel Kure               Kobras          EST  1421 8277092  14:43    
  145 Maido Mäoma               Kape            EST 20614 8667293  14:45    
  146 Silver Eensaar            Kobras          EST  1145 8636841  14:47    
  147 Mikhail Raer              SRD             EST 19303 8239239  14:49    
  148 Vallo Männiste            Kobras          EST  1456 8622176  14:51    

M40
3450m 13KP Tõus 70m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  149 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:32    
  150 Ken Raav                  Võru            EST 33496 8622174  14:34    
  151 Arti Albert               Kobras          EST  2524 8008697  14:36    
  152 Andero Arak               SK100           EST 36160 8240114  14:38    
  153 Aares Fjodorov            Peko            EST 17350 8083080  14:40    
  154 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras          EST  5239 8005000  14:42    
  155 Sander Mirme              Võru            EST  8646 8648710  14:44    
  156 Madis Osjamets            Tammed          EST  5096 8009351  14:46    
  157 Kert Lindeberg            TON             EST  4829 8108001  14:48    
  158 Taivo Timmusk             HOK             EST  3145          14:50    
  159 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed          EST 14258 8044348  14:52    
  160 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 8009382  14:54    
  161 Janek Kähr                Kobras          EST 25929 8636576  14:56    
  162 Anti Sulavee              SK100           EST  3258 8024695  14:58    
  163 Kaimo Maiste              JOKA            EST 29515 8006799  15:00    
  164 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru            EST  3116 8064431  15:02    

M45
3450m 13KP Tõus 70m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  165 Priit Rooden              -               EST  2399 8223444  15:40    
  166 Mati Mägi                 HOK             EST  1921 8001921  15:42    
  167 Anton Roolaid             TAOK            EST  6431 771013   15:44    
  168 Martin Kaup               LSF PT          EST  9030 8006790  15:46    
  169 Sven Ringvee              VaP             EST  7488 8517935  15:48    
  170 Erko Jakobson             Kobras          EST  4821 8622189  15:50    
  171 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          EST 21159 8123030  15:52    
  172 Vallo Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  EST  2684 8668771  15:54    
  173 Olle Kärner               Rakv            EST   871 8011646  15:56    
  174 Allar Kivil               LSF PT          EST  4978 8044339  15:58    
  175 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          EST  1826 8001826  16:00    
  176 Jan Birnstock             Võru            GER 18519 8337338  16:02    
  177 Marko Süld                HOK             EST  8818 8500000  16:04    
  178 Erki Kriks                LSF PT          EST  1821 8217313  16:06    
  179 Tarmo Maiste              Tammed          EST 25298 8657182  16:08    
  180 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhja      EST  5703 8024744  16:10    
  181 Tanel Esta                HOK             EST  1911 8000378  16:12    

M50
3120m 13KP Tõus 75m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  182 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:31    
  183 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja      EST  5917 8012089  14:33    
  184 Ain Fjodorov              Peko            EST  6403 8120972  14:35    
  185 Mati Korrol               Mercury         EST  2202 8001313  14:37    
  186 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            EST 23800 8163720  14:39    
  187 Heiti Hallikma            Võru            EST  1267 8040370  14:41    
  188 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             EST  4293 8200671  14:43    
  189 Tammo Esta                HOK             EST  1946 1414492  14:45    
  190 Vello Solna               Peko            EST   495 8630003  14:47    
  191 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõhja      EST  1388 8628430  14:49    
  192 Toomas Tiivel             Mercury         EST  1974 8006777  14:51    
  193 Erik Aibast               Tammed          EST  1685 8647289  14:53    
  194 Margus Marrandi           JOKA            EST  1243 8171173  14:55    
  195 Danilo Piht               Mercury         EST  1976 8089099  14:57    
  196 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhja      EST  1393 8005074  14:59    
  197 Kaido Hallik              Ilves           EST  3665 8183008  15:01    
  198 Indrek Karolin            Kobras          EST  9927 8619888  15:03    
  199 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          EST 15431 8645011  15:05    
  200 Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas        EST 20275 8204441  15:07    
  201 Meelis Mälberg            Peko            EST  1398 8001398  15:09    
  202 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          EST  1836 8221012  15:11    
  203 Rain Eensaar              Võru            EST  1144 8668772  15:13    
  204 Sander Annus              Norma           EST   992 8061173  15:15    
  205 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         EST  1143 8123456  15:17    
  206 Randy Korb                Peko            EST  1067 8005061  15:19    
  207 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT          EST  2371 8664205  15:21    
  208 Kuno Rooba                Rakv            EST  1046 8638055  15:23    
  209 Meelis Merenäkk           Mercury         EST 10226 8182224  15:25    
  210 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          EST  1639 8646122  15:27    
  211 Mati Tiit                 Ilves           EST  1326 8100004  15:29    
  212 Lauri Olli                LSF PT          EST  4230 8006781  15:31    

M55
3120m 13KP Tõus 75m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  213 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:33    
  214 Andrei Nikitin            SRD             EST   505 8200468  15:35    
  215 Toomas Voolaid                            EST  1107 8506640  15:37    
  216 Taivo Tali                Harju           EST  1152 8066775  15:39    
  217 Andres Viira              Põrgupõhja      EST 12280 8400609  15:41    
  218 Raivo Panker              Mercury         EST  2685 8043400  15:43    
  219 Paavo Rõigas              Peko            EST  1300 8277090  15:45    
  220 Mairolt Kakko             TON             EST  4113 8210568  15:47    
  221 Priit Pääslane            Ilves           EST   738 8100033  15:49    
  222 Allar Padari              HOK             EST  5730 8638117  15:51    
  223 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           EST   603 8001303  15:53    
  224 Raivo Erik                Mercury         EST  1516 8181181  15:55    
  225 Raivo Reiman              West            EST   634 8518333  15:57    
  226 Tenno Alamaa              JOKA            EST  4102 8522630  15:59    
  227 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2000 8518865  16:01    
  228 Aivar Sarap               Tartu           EST   515 8501763  16:03    
  229 Priit Överus              Mercury         EST  1268 8130366  16:05    
  230 Inno Ling                 Lehola          EST   179 7211143  16:07    
  231 Neeme Loorits             Kape            EST  1102 8005501  16:09    
  232 Sven Rea                  TON             EST  1234 8500507  16:11    
  233 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhja      EST  3393 8003775  16:13    
  234 Mart Koppel               Tartu Katoliku  EST 19681 8144831  16:15    

M60
2930m 13KP Tõus 60m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  235 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:20    
  236 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        EST  2401 998987   15:22    
  237 Margus Jaanus             Koop            EST   917 8130962  15:24    
  238 Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST   303 8662100  15:26    
  239 Aivar Meindok             TON             EST   312 8071643  15:28    
  240 Urmas Lips                Koop            EST 31152 8522858  15:30    
  241 Tõnu Ilves                Kape            EST  2013 8532019  15:32    
  242 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          EST   837 8011360  15:34    
  243 Priit Truusalu            Kape            EST  4270 8026601  15:36    
  244 Ülo Viru                                  EST  2539 8488833  15:38    
  245 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK        EST  4278 8664188  15:40    
  246 Andrus Rämmann            Koop            EST 11806 8113322  15:42    
  247 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras          EST 33108 8619875  15:44    
  248 Mati Preitof              Harju           EST  2260 8200052  15:46    
  249 Urmas Laev                Mercury         EST  1077 351674   15:48    
  250 Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST  4194 8414119  15:50    
  251 Maido Kaljur              Harju           EST  2201 8047332  15:52    

M65
2780m 10KP Tõus 60m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  252 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:48    
  253 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            EST  3724 8111657  14:50    
  254 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        EST  4310 8300555  14:52    
  255 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST   128 8240855  14:54    
  256 Jaanus Reha               Koop            EST  1275 8630004  14:56    
  257 Rein Lani                 Võru            EST 21266 2076623  14:58    
  258 Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 8667292  15:00    
  259 Jüri Merirand             Otepää          EST  1172 8664193  15:02    
  260 Raul Laas                 JOKA            EST  5372 8004558  15:04    
  261 Tauno Kure                Kape            EST   728 8000357  15:06    
  262 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 8517122  15:08    
  263 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää          EST 14255 8622186  15:10    
  264 Kaljo Julge               Kape            EST  1310 8619865  15:12    

M70
2210m 11KP Tõus 55m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  265 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:51    
  266 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           EST   247 8662648  14:53    
  267 Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST    83 1008458  14:55    
  268 Ago Käis                  Kobras          EST  4314 8638146  14:57    
  269 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        EST  1240 8645012  14:59    
  270 Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST  1100 8237743  15:01    
  271 Mati Pilt                 West            EST   932 1415623  15:03    
  272 Rein Kriks                Rakv            EST  1823 8011581  15:05    
  273 Heini Tammik              Kape            EST  1311 305282   15:07    
  274 Kai Willadsen             TON             EST  3626 9102226  15:09    

M75
1950m 8KP Tõus 30m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  275 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:23    
  276 Tiit Tatter               TON             EST    66 8719050  15:25    
  277 Mihkel Mälter             Harju           EST   122 8012022  15:27    
  278 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas        EST   936 1410832  15:29    
  279 Rein Unt                  TON             EST   320 8518866  15:31    
  280 Peep Koppel               Koop            EST   456 8217888  15:33    
  281 Toivo Saue                HOK             EST   949 8003317  15:35    
  282 Mati Külaase              Võru            EST  3685 8636851  15:37    
  283 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras          EST   248 8638096  15:39    

M80
1880m 10KP Tõus 25m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  284 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:32    
  285 Heino Peeterson           West            EST   435 302841   14:34    
  286 Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST    84 1398310  14:36    
  287 Mati Poom                 TON             EST     3 8150444  14:38    
  288 Martin Tõrra              Kobras          EST   718 8638093  14:40    
  289 Enn Aedna                 West            EST  2505 2031719  14:42    
  290 Lembit Vassil             Ilves           EST   460 305460   14:44    
  291 Heino Mardiste            Kape            EST   676 338035   14:46    
  292 Ants Tamm                 TON             EST   284 2139274  14:48    
  293 Rudolf Mürk                               EST  1064 211464   14:50    
  294 Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 8133234  14:52    
  295 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          EST   182 9200598  14:54    

N14
1980m 7KP Tõus 50m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  296 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:01    
  297 Laura-Liisa Laas          Otepää          EST 36667 8503942  15:03    
  298 Hanna Roosipuu            TON             EST 20077 9101932  15:05    
  299 Iiris Timma               Peko            EST 31314 8001864  15:07    
  300 Raheli Vahkal             SK100/Audentes  EST 19016 8636889  15:09    
  301 Susanna Oras              Kobras/Põlva sp EST 27118 8246530  15:11    
  302 Gerty-Ly Lebedev          Otepää          EST 36343 8188185  15:13    
  303 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT          EST 19015 8015297  15:15    
  304 Kirke Jaakmees            Kobras/Põlva sp EST 39010 8638134  15:17    
  305 Mia Esta                  HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 24732 8003776  15:19    
  306 Mireli Koddala            Peko            EST 37682 8005094  15:21    
  307 Saskia Lätt               Kobras/Põlva sp EST 28811 8636863  15:23    
  308 Iida Olviste              Pärnu Spordikoo EST 39231 8509303  15:25    
  309 Marta Mälberg             Peko            EST 23776 8123776  15:27    
  310 Maria Kaljur              Harju           EST 17988 8003314  15:29    
  311 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT          EST 19000 8250666  15:31    
  312 Maarja Mirali Riga        SK100/Audentes  EST 35190 8644178  15:33    
  313 Kaisa Karja               Tartu Katoliku  EST 22349 8622172  15:35    
  314 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko            EST 33881 8001869  15:37    
  315 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA/Türi Spord EST 23334 8523740  15:39    

N16
2140m 9KP Tõus 65m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  316 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:31    
  317 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA            EST 24073 8176677  14:33    
  318 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    TON             EST 15606 8511343  14:35    
  319 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko            EST 16556 8104181  14:37    
  320 Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA/Audentes   EST 17654 8670418  14:39    
  321 Helena Hakk               Kobras/Põlva sp EST 23400 8619871  14:41    
  322 Liisa Laura Viru          TON             EST 15000 8516161  14:43    
  323 Ebe Hallik                JOKA            EST 13105 8008696  14:45    
  324 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT          EST 14468 8047254  14:47    
  325 Maarja Oras               Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14845 8622187  14:49    
  326 Indra Johanson            West            EST 16030 8064442  14:51    
  327 Lisete Solenikov          JOKA            EST 32384 8523739  14:53    
  328 Käti Kudre                Peko            EST 22396 8001861  14:55    
  329 Johanna Oras              Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14785 8312302  14:57    
  330 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            EST 29489 8002561  14:59    

N18
3040m 12KP Tõus 60m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  331 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:03    
  332 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju           EST 13059 8111168  15:05    
  333 Viola Nikitina            Ilves           EST 20400 8100246  15:07    
  334 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  EST 20228 8657236  15:09    
  335 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed          EST 11592 8503874  15:11    
  336 Marta Joonas              Võru/Võru spord EST 16899 8103043  15:13    
  337 Mariann Zernant           Ilves           EST 13655 8000367  15:15    
  338 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed          EST 25936 8662267  15:17    
  339 Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  EST 16072 8668775  15:19    
  340 Sandra Arak               SK100/Audentes  EST 34915 8349158  15:21    

N20
3040m 12KP Tõus 60m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  341 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:53    
  342 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            EST 23359 8638071  14:55    
  343 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko            EST 14689 8003787  14:57    
  344 Brigitte Panker           Ilves           EST  8043 8004030  14:59    
  345 Maria Eller               HOK             EST 18830 8080605  15:01    

N21
4530m 16KP Tõus 70m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   51 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:14    
   52 Emma Joonas               Võru            EST 16499 8048040  15:16    
   53 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          EST 16609 8636859  15:18    
   54 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             EST  6238 8646124  15:20    
   55 Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 8484844  15:22    
   56 Triinu Rooni              Tartu Katoliku  EST  4198 8516561  15:24    
   57 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras          EST   717 8622188  15:26    
   58 Merilin Vahtra            Harju           EST 22233 7208291  15:28    
   59 Marili Zimmermann         Kape            EST  3900 8648504  15:30    
   60 Kertu Savitsch            SK100           EST  6659 8636982  15:32    
   61 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru            EST  3797 8080192  15:34    
   62 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Põrgupõhja      EST  6709 8237757  15:36    
   63 Anita Laanejõe            Võru            EST 18504 8661130  15:38    
   64 Kristel Sibul             Kobras          EST 10206 8619882  15:40    
   65 Marianne Haug             Võru            EST  5025 8144822  15:42    
   66 Kadri Kadakas             Tammed          EST 20433 8120600  15:44    
   67 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA            EST  5484 8072023  15:46    
   68 Laura Joonas              Võru            EST  3717 8005063  15:48    
   69 Annika Rihma              Kobras          EST  1411 8406146  15:50    
   70 Margret Zimmermann        Kape            EST  4484 8517565  15:52    
   71 Evely Kaasiku             JOKA            EST  8366 8625055  15:54    

N35
3260m 13KP Tõus 80m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  346 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:32    
  347 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury         EST 16589 8130884  14:34    
  348 Liis Johanson             Kobras          EST  1486 8622179  14:36    
  349 Thea Kaljur               Harju           EST  3429 8644552  14:38    
  350 Erika Uotila              Tammed          EST 26098 501243   14:40    
  351 Maigi Kähr                Kobras          EST 25939 8628865  14:42    
  352 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD             EST  3700 8230986  14:44    
  353 Maris Palopääl            Kobras          EST  4415 8638138  14:46    

N40
2840m 12KP Tõus 55m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  354 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:17    
  355 Siiri Mere                Peko            EST  3739 8100484  15:19    
  356 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras          EST  2335 8622177  15:21    
  357 Elina Kutti               Harju           EST  9637 8009992  15:23    
  358 Monika Tomingas           Mercury         EST  6271 8008695  15:25    
  359 Pille Vinne               Kobras          EST 15052 8638100  15:27    
  360 Helle Hallik              JOKA            EST  3049 8638147  15:29    
  361 Mairit Trei               Kobras          EST  1478 8658492  15:31    
  362 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          EST  3585 8648691  15:33    
  363 Jaana Karja               Tartu Katoliku  EST  3874 8619873  15:35    
  364 Maret Vaher               Kobras          EST  1065 8636860  15:37    
  365 Anu Käver                 SK100           EST  2966 8646109  15:39    
  366 Kersti Jääger             Kobras          EST 17272 8661127  15:41    

N45
2840m 12KP Tõus 55m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  367 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:43    
  368 Edith Madalik             Peko            EST  2484 8060475  15:45    
  369 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed          EST  2464 8632940  15:47    
  370 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          EST  2670 8277094  15:49    
  371 Merike Vanjuk             Kape            EST   859 8009342  15:51    
  372 Siiri Raamets             Otepää          EST 34721 8188183  15:53    
  373 Merike Haugas             West            EST  2924 8240113  15:55    
  374 Daria Tomash              Kape            EST 36591 1302899  15:57    
  375 Marje Venelaine           Rakv            EST  2244 8645013  15:59    
  376 Ruth Esta                 HOK             EST  8084 8104172  16:01    
  377 Kirsten Nigul             Kape            EST  1627 8645023  16:03    
  378 Piia Avaste               Tammed          EST  1161 8039993  16:05    
  379 Teele Eensaar             Ilves           EST 12817 8085201  16:07    
  380 Ingrid Piht               Mercury         EST  2687 8087077  16:09    

N50
2590m 11KP Tõus 60m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  381 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:32    
  382 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed          EST  1003 8044699  14:34    
  383 Kirti Rebane              Mercury         EST   575 8111273  14:36    
  384 Helge Murutalu            Jõhvikas        EST 26422 8204442  14:38    
  385 Inga Lips                 Koop            EST 32805 8006785  14:40    
  386 Triina-Britt Preden       TON             EST  1361 8170972  14:42    
  387 Erika Joonas              Võru            EST   359 8104184  14:44    
  388 Ella Shved                SRD             EST   996 8020870  14:46    
  389 Elo Saue                  HOK             EST  1028 8516945  14:48    
  390 Ethel Eensaar             Võru            EST 14222 8668764  14:50    

N55
2590m 11KP Tõus 60m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  391 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:52    
  392 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas        EST  1530 8277068  14:54    
  393 Jana Kink                 Kape            EST  2470 8516165  14:56    
  394 Kai Treier                TON             EST 18354 8123336  14:58    
  395 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras          EST 25918 8619885  15:00    
  396 Kaie Konsap               Võru            EST  4499 8104176  15:02    
  397 Maris Roosipuu            TON             EST   283 8070366  15:04    
  398 Anneli Rämmann            Koop            EST  8644 8001144  15:06    
  399 Inger Jalakas             Harju           EST  2843 8013458  15:08    
  400 Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST  4195 8012041  15:10    
  401 Meeli Kerem               TON             EST   278 8456667  15:12    
  402 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhja      EST    86 8039990  15:14    
  403 Minija Pääslane           Ilves           EST  2016 8047252  15:16    
  404 Merike Paapson            TON             EST  2741 8090366  15:18    

N60
2210m 11KP Tõus 55m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  405 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:11    
  406 Marje Viirmann            Harju           EST   183 8003322  15:13    
  407 Ellen Lembra              Võru            EST  2008 8619870  15:15    
  408 Riina Laev                Mercury         EST  2338 351679   15:17    
  409 Esta Tamm                 Võru            EST  6111 8670421  15:19    
  410 Pille Illak               Otepää          EST   957 8188182  15:21    
  411 Sarmite Sild              Võru            EST  2780 2221857  15:23    
  412 Tiina Oras                Ilves           EST   140 8011238  15:25    
  413 Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 8636595  15:27    
  414 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        EST   709 8100044  15:29    

N65
1950m 8KP Tõus 30m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  415 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          15:41    
  416 Gea Rennel                Harju           EST  2853 8484330  15:43    
  417 Maire Kure                Kape            EST  2801 8000459  15:45    
  418 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST   703 8334122  15:47    
  419 Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 8651962  15:49    
  420 Tiina Talisoo             Harju           EST  3119 8280756  15:51    
  421 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        EST 14224 1406430  15:53    
  422 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST   260 8391800  15:55    
  423 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST  1250 8625050  15:57    
  424 Tiina Rillo               Otepää          EST 24004 8664199  15:59    
  425 Ülle Kadak                Lehola          EST   705 8000363  16:01    

N70
1880m 10KP Tõus 25m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  426 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:56    
  427 Anne Arold                Ilves           EST  3235 8111628  14:58    
  428 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas        EST  7040 8668770  15:00    
  429 Kersti Mardiste           Harju           EST   123 8144815  15:02    
  430 Evi Vaino                 Ilves           EST 24254 8504036  15:04    
  431 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras          EST  1989 8619876  15:06    
  432 Leili Prans               Ilves           EST  4910 1401172  15:08    
  433 Anu Saue                  HOK             EST   946 8003328  15:10    
  434 Eha Kriks                 Rakv            EST  1822 8181251  15:12    
  435 Vaike Tomann              Ilves           EST  1137 8000454  15:14    
  436 Liivi Parik               Otepää          EST   925 8044495  15:16    
  437 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakvere         EST  7515 8503876  15:18    
  438 Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST   707 8636866  15:20    

N75
1750m 7KP Tõus 15m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  439 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:31    
  440 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 8664186  14:33    
  441 Liis Lille                Harju           EST  2845 8104186  14:35    
  442 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        EST   448 1395672  14:37    
  443 Juta Virkepuu             Harju           EST   172 8524082  14:39    
  444 Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST  2737 8638105  14:41    

N80
1750m 7KP Tõus 15m {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  445 1 Reserv                                  EST     0          14:43    
  446 Maire Raid                Tammed          EST   181 223667   14:45    
  447 Maie Abram                Ilves           EST   146 8517567  14:47    
  448 Maimu Tornberg            Koop            EST   428 352353   14:49    

OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com