Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 08.06.2024
Lühirada
08.06.2024 Katõsillamõts (Markus Puusepp)
M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N80 

M14
2000m 8KP Tõus 50m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.74\212m   2.54\138m    3.73\90m   4.50\215m   5.33\445m   6.46\212m   7.47\257m  8.100\174m   F.\155m      
   1. Albert Vidder             Kobras/Põlva sp EST 31524 00:23.35  00:23.35     2:25( 2)    4:21( 2)    5:15( 2)    7:25( 2)   11:56( 2)   15:52( 1)   21:38( 1)   23:09( 1)   23:35( 1)  
                                                                                 2:25[ 2]    1:56[ 4]    0:54[ 4]    2:10[ 8]    4:31[ 2]    3:56[ 3]    5:46[14]    1:31[ 4]    0:26[12] 
   2. Joosep Tali               Harju           EST 25219 00:24.24     +0:49     3:10( 9)    6:24( 8)    7:10( 8)    8:56( 7)   14:01( 4)   18:56( 4)   22:17( 2)   24:03( 2)   24:24( 2)  
                                                                                 3:10[ 9]    3:14[ 8]    0:46[ 1]    1:46[ 2]    5:05[ 5]    4:55[ 8]    3:21[ 4]    1:46[ 9]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. Märt Väli                 Kobras/Põlva sp EST 34189 00:24.50     +1:15     2:24( 1)    4:56( 5)    6:02( 4)    8:21( 5)   14:06( 5)   17:50( 2)   22:44( 3)   24:26( 3)   24:50( 3)  
                                                                                 2:24[ 1]    2:32[ 5]    1:06[ 7]    2:19[10]    5:45[ 6]    3:44[ 1]    4:54[11]    1:42[ 7]    0:24[ 7] 
   4. Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv            EST 19873 00:25.48     +2:13     2:40( 6)    4:24( 3)    6:00( 3)    8:18( 4)   13:14( 3)   18:38( 3)   23:36( 4)   25:24( 4)   25:48( 4)  
                                                                                 2:40[ 6]    1:44[ 1]    1:36[13]    2:18[ 9]    4:56[ 3]    5:24[ 9]    4:58[12]    1:48[10]    0:24[ 7] 
   5. Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv            EST 18161 00:27.19     +3:44     2:26( 3)    4:19( 1)    5:08( 1)    6:53( 1)   11:22( 1)   21:00( 5)   25:20( 5)   26:54( 5)   27:19( 5)  
                                                                                 2:26[ 3]    1:53[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    4:29[ 1]    9:38[20]    4:20[ 9]    1:34[ 5]    0:25[10] 
   6. Ats Ots                   Võru/Võru spord EST 22576 00:27.38     +4:03     2:36( 5)    4:30( 4)    6:09( 6)    8:17( 3)   18:23( 8)   22:18( 7)   25:32( 6)   27:11( 6)   27:38( 6)  
                                                                                 2:36[ 5]    1:54[ 3]    1:39[16]    2:08[ 7]   10:06[14]    3:55[ 2]    3:14[ 3]    1:39[ 6]    0:27[13] 
   7. Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed          EST 26461 00:28.22     +4:47     2:48( 8)    5:39( 7)    6:44( 7)    8:49( 6)   14:42( 6)   22:06( 6)   25:34( 7)   27:51( 7)   28:22( 7)  
                                                                                 2:48[ 8]    2:51[ 7]    1:05[ 6]    2:05[ 4]    5:53[ 7]    7:24[17]    3:28[ 7]    2:17[13]    0:31[14] 
   8. Hardi Zimmermann          TAOK            EST 29551 00:31.39     +8:04     4:05(16)    7:27(11)    9:05(10)   12:28(10)   20:39( 9)   26:21( 8)   29:46( 8)   31:16( 8)   31:39( 8)  
                                                                                 4:05[16]    3:22[11]    1:38[15]    3:23[17]    8:11[13]    5:42[11]    3:25[ 5]    1:30[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   9. Koit Hallik               JOKA            EST 15085 00:33.26     +9:51     2:35( 4)   10:42(16)   12:18(16)   14:24(13)   21:32(10)   28:29(13)   31:36(10)   33:02( 9)   33:26( 9)  
                                                                                 2:35[ 4]    8:07[18]    1:36[13]    2:06[ 6]    7:08[ 9]    6:57[15]    3:07[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    0:24[ 7] 
  10. Christofer Valang         JOKA/Türi Spord EST 33827 00:33.42    +10:07     3:39(14)    7:19(10)   11:14(13)   13:13(11)   18:09( 7)   27:08( 9)   31:23( 9)   33:19(10)   33:42(10)  
                                                                                 3:39[14]    3:40[12]    3:55[18]    1:59[ 3]    4:56[ 3]    8:59[19]    4:15[ 8]    1:56[12]    0:23[ 4] 
  11. Joosep Esta               HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 24733 00:33.52    +10:17     2:40( 6)    5:16( 6)    6:06( 5)    9:03( 8)   21:41(11)   28:11(12)   31:38(11)   33:27(11)   33:52(11)  
                                                                                 2:40[ 6]    2:36[ 6]    0:50[ 3]    2:57[11]   12:38[19]    6:30[13]    3:27[ 6]    1:49[11]    0:25[10] 
  12. Aksel Avaste              Tammed          EST 18880 00:35.20    +11:45     3:10( 9)   13:14(18)   14:20(17)   16:25(17)   23:39(15)   30:34(15)   33:37(12)   35:01(12)   35:20(12)  
                                                                                 3:10[ 9]   10:04[19]    1:06[ 7]    2:05[ 4]    7:14[10]    6:55[14]    3:03[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
  13. Robert Arund              Tammed          EST 18665 00:37.39    +14:04     3:11(11)   14:45(19)   15:46(18)   18:46(18)   24:50(16)   31:02(16)   35:31(14)   37:16(13)   37:39(13)  
                                                                                 3:11[11]   11:34[20]    1:01[ 5]    3:00[12]    6:04[ 8]    6:12[12]    4:29[10]    1:45[ 8]    0:23[ 4] 
  14. Atso Kesküla              HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 19054 00:37.50    +14:15     3:20(13)    9:45(14)   10:52(12)   14:48(14)   22:20(13)   29:42(14)   35:01(13)   37:19(14)   37:50(14)  
                                                                                 3:20[13]    6:25[17]    1:07[ 9]    3:56[19]    7:32[11]    7:22[16]    5:19[13]    2:18[14]    0:31[14] 
  15. Marten Hanimägi           Võru/Võru spord EST 32403 00:47.00    +23:25     5:35(17)    9:29(13)   11:19(14)   16:02(16)   28:54(18)   36:41(18)   42:49(15)   46:23(15)   47:00(15)  
                                                                                 5:35[17]    3:54[15]    1:50[17]    4:43[20]   12:52[20]    7:47[18]    6:08[15]    3:34[16]    0:37[16] 
  16. Hardi Arulepp             JOKA/Türi Spord EST 37481 00:53.22    +29:47     3:52(15)    8:26(12)    9:51(11)   13:42(12)   21:51(12)   27:22(10)   50:04(16)   53:00(16)   53:22(16)  
                                                                                 3:52[15]    4:34[16]    1:25[10]    3:51[18]    8:09[12]    5:31[10]   22:42[16]    2:56[15]    0:22[ 3] 
      Andero-Stig Saarpere      Harju           EST 32707 Puuduv KP              3:13(12)    6:27( 9)    7:53( 9)   11:05( 9)   23:09(14)   27:30(11)  
                                                                                 3:13[12]    3:14[ 8]    1:26[12]    3:12[16]   12:04[16]    4:21[ 4] 
      Romet Kaljur              Harju           EST 24182 Puuduv KP              7:15(18)   10:31(15)   11:56(15)   15:03(15)   27:03(17)   31:38(17)  
                                                                                 7:15[18]    3:16[10]    1:25[10]    3:07[14]   12:00[15]    4:35[ 7] 
      Robin Kaljur              Harju           EST 24181 Puuduv KP              8:47(19)   12:34(17)   19:58(19)   23:06(19)   35:12(19)   39:36(19)  
                                                                                 8:47[19]    3:47[14]    7:24[19]    3:08[15]   12:06[18]    4:24[ 5] 
      Kermo Kirpu               Otepää          EST 39572 Puuduv KP             36:48(20)   40:33(20)   47:58(20)   51:03(20)   63:08(20)   67:32(20)  
                                                                                36:48[20]    3:45[13]    7:25[20]    3:05[13]   12:05[17]    4:24[ 5] 
      Ralf Puusepp              Võru/Võru spord EST 25639 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Martin Samorodni          HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 27071 Ei start             
                                                                              
M16
2600m 12KP Tõus 60m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.67\316m   2.49\127m    3.77\94m   4.55\279m   5.59\175m   6.62\287m   7.72\116m   8.61\226m   9.33\139m  10.70\298m  11.64\182m  12.100\103m  F.\155m      
   1. Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          EST 15088 00:17.57  00:17.57     2:25( 1)    3:15( 1)    3:51( 1)    5:33( 1)    7:12( 2)    9:13( 2)    9:50( 1)   11:25( 1)   12:46( 2)   14:49( 1)   16:46( 1)   17:38( 1)   17:57( 1)  
                                                                                 2:25[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    0:36[ 1]    1:42[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    2:01[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    1:21[ 5]    2:03[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    0:19[ 2] 
   2. Kardo Kutti               Harju           EST 27055 00:19.46     +1:49     2:32( 2)    3:26( 2)    4:03( 2)    6:00( 3)    7:55( 3)   10:13( 3)   10:54( 3)   12:45( 3)   14:00( 3)   16:12( 3)   18:12( 2)   19:25( 2)   19:46( 2)  
                                                                                 2:32[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    0:37[ 3]    1:57[ 3]    1:55[ 6]    2:18[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    1:51[ 4]    1:15[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    2:00[ 2]    1:13[10]    0:21[ 8] 
   3. Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves           EST 18019 00:20.08     +2:11     2:40( 3)    3:28( 3)    4:05( 3)    5:45( 2)    7:09( 1)    8:59( 1)    9:54( 2)   11:36( 2)   12:41( 1)   15:07( 2)   18:35( 3)   19:50( 3)   20:08( 3)  
                                                                                 2:40[ 3]    0:48[ 1]    0:37[ 3]    1:40[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    0:55[ 5]    1:42[ 3]    1:05[ 1]    2:26[ 6]    3:28[12]    1:15[12]    0:18[ 1] 
   4. Henri Kersna              Ilves           EST 16605 00:20.49     +2:52     2:42( 4)    3:38( 4)    4:16( 4)    6:18( 4)    8:13( 4)   10:39( 4)   11:38( 4)   14:05( 4)   15:21( 4)   17:31( 4)   19:32( 4)   20:30( 4)   20:49( 4)  
                                                                                 2:42[ 4]    0:56[ 4]    0:38[ 6]    2:02[ 5]    1:55[ 6]    2:26[ 6]    0:59[ 8]    2:27[10]    1:16[ 3]    2:10[ 2]    2:01[ 3]    0:58[ 2]    0:19[ 2] 
   5. Guido Maiste              Tammed          EST 30919 00:22.43     +4:46     3:34( 8)    4:31( 7)    5:12( 7)    7:13( 6)    9:07( 6)   11:26( 5)   12:17( 5)   14:22( 5)   16:03( 5)   18:35( 6)   21:22( 5)   22:22( 5)   22:43( 5)  
                                                                                 3:34[ 8]    0:57[ 5]    0:41[ 7]    2:01[ 4]    1:54[ 5]    2:19[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    2:05[ 7]    1:41[10]    2:32[ 8]    2:47[ 7]    1:00[ 4]    0:21[ 8] 
   6. Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko            EST 18554 00:23.16     +5:19     3:21( 7)    4:22( 6)    5:07( 6)    7:21( 7)    9:20( 7)   11:47( 6)   12:53( 6)   14:50( 6)   16:07( 6)   18:26( 5)   21:47( 6)   22:54( 6)   23:16( 6)  
                                                                                 3:21[ 7]    1:01[ 8]    0:45[ 9]    2:14[ 9]    1:59[ 8]    2:27[ 7]    1:06[ 9]    1:57[ 6]    1:17[ 4]    2:19[ 4]    3:21[11]    1:07[ 7]    0:22[11] 
   7. Andres Keernik            Tartu Katoliku  EST 15370 00:23.51     +5:54     2:51( 5)    3:48( 5)    4:25( 5)    6:29( 5)    8:19( 5)   11:59( 7)   13:06( 7)   14:58( 7)   17:54( 7)   20:17( 7)   22:30( 7)   23:31( 7)   23:51( 7)  
                                                                                 2:51[ 5]    0:57[ 5]    0:37[ 3]    2:04[ 6]    1:50[ 3]    3:40[13]    1:07[10]    1:52[ 5]    2:56[14]    2:23[ 5]    2:13[ 5]    1:01[ 5]    0:20[ 6] 
   8. Oskar Liiver              SK100/Audentes  EST 35177 00:26.27     +8:30     3:40( 9)    4:43( 8)    5:32( 9)    8:56(10)   11:49(10)   14:59(11)   15:53( 9)   18:18(10)   19:58( 9)   22:37( 8)   24:49( 8)   26:08( 8)   26:27( 8)  
                                                                                 3:40[ 9]    1:03[10]    0:49[11]    3:24[15]    2:53[12]    3:10[10]    0:54[ 4]    2:25[ 9]    1:40[ 8]    2:39[10]    2:12[ 4]    1:19[14]    0:19[ 2] 
   9. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras/Põlva sp EST 23397 00:30.31    +12:34     8:35(16)    9:32(16)   10:14(16)   12:24(14)   15:33(15)   17:58(14)   18:54(13)   22:19(14)   23:51(14)   26:20(12)   29:11( 9)   30:10( 9)   30:31( 9)  
                                                                                 8:35[16]    0:57[ 5]    0:42[ 8]    2:10[ 8]    3:09[14]    2:25[ 5]    0:56[ 6]    3:25[16]    1:32[ 7]    2:29[ 7]    2:51[ 8]    0:59[ 3]    0:21[ 8] 
  10. Rihard Kiviselg           Tartu Katoliku  EST 17787 00:31.40    +13:43     4:41(14)    6:03(13)    6:48(13)    9:11(12)   12:09(11)   14:50(10)   15:58(10)   18:07( 8)   21:34(10)   24:15(10)   30:05(11)   31:15(10)   31:40(10)  
                                                                                 4:41[14]    1:22[13]    0:45[ 9]    2:23[11]    2:58[13]    2:41[ 8]    1:08[11]    2:09[ 8]    3:27[16]    2:41[11]    5:50[16]    1:10[ 8]    0:25[15] 
  11. Oskar Lossmann            Tammed          EST 20315 00:31.46    +13:49     3:48(10)    4:49(10)    5:40(10)    7:48( 9)    9:52( 9)   14:41( 9)   15:39( 8)   18:17( 9)   19:57( 8)   23:04( 9)   30:19(12)   31:23(11)   31:46(11)  
                                                                                 3:48[10]    1:01[ 8]    0:51[14]    2:08[ 7]    2:04[ 9]    4:49[14]    0:58[ 7]    2:38[11]    1:40[ 8]    3:07[12]    7:15[17]    1:04[ 6]    0:23[13] 
  12. Oliver Viitmaa            JOKA            EST 26926 00:32.05    +14:08     3:48(10)    9:02(15)    9:52(15)   12:26(15)   14:53(14)   17:35(13)   18:47(12)   21:29(13)   23:11(13)   27:17(14)   30:23(13)   31:41(12)   32:05(12)  
                                                                                 3:48[10]    5:14[17]    0:50[13]    2:34[12]    2:27[10]    2:42[ 9]    1:12[12]    2:42[12]    1:42[11]    4:06[14]    3:06[ 9]    1:18[13]    0:24[14] 
  13. Arti Tanel Kiisler        SK100/Audentes  EST 21111 00:32.24    +14:27     4:12(13)    5:26(12)    6:30(12)    9:38(13)   12:13(12)   15:49(12)   17:54(11)   20:38(11)   22:35(12)   26:59(13)   30:44(14)   31:57(13)   32:24(13)  
                                                                                 4:12[13]    1:14[12]    1:04[15]    3:08[13]    2:35[11]    3:36[12]    2:05[14]    2:44[14]    1:57[13]    4:24[16]    3:45[13]    1:13[10]    0:27[16] 
  14. Stefan Kivil              LSF PT          EST 19313 00:32.50    +14:53     3:09( 6)    4:43( 8)    5:19( 8)    7:39( 8)    9:29( 8)   12:47( 8)   19:06(14)   20:44(12)   22:31(11)   25:05(11)   29:47(10)   32:31(14)   32:50(14)  
                                                                                 3:09[ 6]    1:34[14]    0:36[ 1]    2:20[10]    1:50[ 3]    3:18[11]    6:19[17]    1:38[ 2]    1:47[12]    2:34[ 9]    4:42[15]    2:44[17]    0:19[ 2] 
  15. Eke Ots                   Võru/Võru spord EST 20690 00:38.54    +20:57     3:54(12)    5:02(11)    5:51(11)    9:09(11)   12:29(13)   23:09(16)   25:23(16)   28:06(16)   29:34(15)   34:47(16)   37:21(15)   38:32(15)   38:54(15)  
                                                                                 3:54[12]    1:08[11]    0:49[11]    3:18[14]    3:20[15]   10:40[17]    2:14[15]    2:43[13]    1:28[ 6]    5:13[17]    2:34[ 6]    1:11[ 9]    0:22[11] 
  16. Rasmus Olli               LSF PT          EST 13599 00:40.23    +22:26     6:20(15)    7:56(14)    9:03(14)   12:27(16)   15:56(16)   21:06(15)   23:38(15)   26:56(15)   30:01(16)   33:59(15)   37:52(16)   39:46(16)   40:23(16)  
                                                                                 6:20[15]    1:36[15]    1:07[16]    3:24[15]    3:29[16]    5:10[15]    2:32[16]    3:18[15]    3:05[15]    3:58[13]    3:53[14]    1:54[16]    0:37[17] 
  17. Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Spordikoo EST 25457 01:10.17    +52:20    18:09(17)   20:00(17)   21:20(17)   25:55(17)   42:22(17)   51:24(17)   53:07(17)   57:25(17)   60:54(17)   65:02(17)   68:20(17)   69:57(17)   70:17(17)  
                                                                                18:09[17]    1:51[16]    1:20[17]    4:35[17]   16:27[17]    9:02[16]    1:43[13]    4:18[17]    3:29[17]    4:08[15]    3:18[10]    1:37[15]    0:20[ 6] 
M18
3610m 14KP Tõus 70m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.49\406m    2.77\94m   3.62\682m   4.37\343m   5.35\352m    6.36\88m   7.65\187m   8.55\269m   9.32\135m  10.33\137m  11.46\212m  12.56\132m  13.64\210m  14.100\103m  F.\155m      
   1. Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  EST 19328 00:25.42  00:25.42     2:51( 1)    3:23( 1)    8:07( 1)   10:09( 1)   12:23( 1)   13:00( 1)   14:19( 1)   15:50( 1)   16:46( 1)   18:06( 1)   21:17( 1)   22:03( 1)   24:44( 1)   25:25( 1)   25:42( 1)  
                                                                                 2:51[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    4:44[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    0:37[ 5]    1:19[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:20[ 3]    3:11[ 7]    0:46[ 1]    2:41[ 4]    0:41[ 1]    0:17[ 2] 
   2. Karel Jung                Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14846 00:27.08     +1:26     3:21( 4)    4:01( 4)    9:18( 3)   11:31( 3)   13:48( 2)   14:24( 2)   15:50( 2)   17:28( 2)   18:34( 2)   19:34( 2)   22:03( 2)   22:52( 2)   25:57( 2)   26:52( 2)   27:08( 2)  
                                                                                 3:21[ 4]    0:40[ 4]    5:17[ 3]    2:13[ 2]    2:17[ 2]    0:36[ 4]    1:26[ 2]    1:38[ 2]    1:06[ 5]    1:00[ 1]    2:29[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    3:05[ 7]    0:55[ 4]    0:16[ 1] 
   3. August Jakobson           Kobras/Põlva sp EST  9170 00:28.41     +2:59     3:16( 3)    3:57( 3)    8:53( 2)   11:16( 2)   15:05( 3)   15:40( 3)   17:41( 3)   19:25( 3)   20:25( 3)   21:39( 3)   24:19( 3)   25:11( 3)   27:25( 3)   28:19( 3)   28:41( 3)  
                                                                                 3:16[ 3]    0:41[ 5]    4:56[ 2]    2:23[ 3]    3:49[ 9]    0:35[ 1]    2:01[ 7]    1:44[ 4]    1:00[ 4]    1:14[ 2]    2:40[ 3]    0:52[ 4]    2:14[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    0:22[ 7] 
   4. Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva sp EST 23395 00:29.52     +4:10     3:08( 2)    3:46( 2)   12:31( 8)   15:03( 6)   17:24( 5)   17:59( 5)   19:32( 4)   21:14( 4)   22:11( 4)   23:39( 4)   25:53( 4)   26:44( 4)   28:48( 4)   29:35( 4)   29:52( 4)  
                                                                                 3:08[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    8:45[ 9]    2:32[ 4]    2:21[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    1:33[ 3]    1:42[ 3]    0:57[ 2]    1:28[ 4]    2:14[ 1]    0:51[ 3]    2:04[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    0:17[ 2] 
   5. Kaspar Annus              Mercury         EST 23352 00:37.03    +11:21     3:54( 7)    4:35( 8)   10:25( 5)   14:29( 5)   18:31( 6)   19:17( 6)   21:08( 6)   23:33( 6)   24:41( 6)   26:17( 6)   31:49( 6)   32:43( 5)   35:44( 5)   36:43( 5)   37:03( 5)  
                                                                                 3:54[ 7]    0:41[ 5]    5:50[ 4]    4:04[ 7]    4:02[11]    0:46[ 9]    1:51[ 4]    2:25[ 9]    1:08[ 6]    1:36[ 7]    5:32[11]    0:54[ 5]    3:01[ 6]    0:59[ 5]    0:20[ 5] 
   6. Robin Olli                LSF PT          EST  9585 00:37.33    +11:51     4:09( 9)    6:00( 9)   12:05( 7)   17:48( 8)   21:02( 8)   21:44( 8)   23:39( 7)   26:01( 7)   27:32( 7)   29:06( 7)   32:14( 7)   33:12( 6)   36:04( 6)   37:10( 6)   37:33( 6)  
                                                                                 4:09[ 9]    1:51[12]    6:05[ 6]    5:43[ 9]    3:14[ 7]    0:42[ 6]    1:55[ 6]    2:22[ 8]    1:31[ 9]    1:34[ 5]    3:08[ 6]    0:58[ 8]    2:52[ 5]    1:06[ 7]    0:23[ 9] 
   7. Erik Kersna               Ilves           EST 13504 00:39.04    +13:22     3:43( 5)    4:29( 6)   15:39( 9)   19:53( 9)   23:06( 9)   23:48( 9)   25:41( 9)   27:55( 9)   29:05( 9)   30:57( 9)   34:01( 9)   34:57( 7)   37:30( 7)   38:46( 7)   39:04( 7)  
                                                                                 3:43[ 5]    0:46[ 8]   11:10[10]    4:14[ 8]    3:13[ 6]    0:42[ 6]    1:53[ 5]    2:14[ 7]    1:10[ 7]    1:52[ 8]    3:04[ 5]    0:56[ 6]    2:33[ 3]    1:16[10]    0:18[ 4] 
   8. Märt Viidu                Võru/Võru spord EST 27692 00:39.37    +13:55     3:47( 6)    4:28( 5)   10:49( 6)   17:18( 7)   20:24( 7)   21:09( 7)   24:13( 8)   26:24( 8)   27:44( 8)   29:55( 8)   33:51( 8)   34:58( 8)   38:08( 8)   39:17( 8)   39:37( 8)  
                                                                                 3:47[ 6]    0:41[ 5]    6:21[ 7]    6:29[10]    3:06[ 5]    0:45[ 8]    3:04[10]    2:11[ 6]    1:20[ 8]    2:11[10]    3:56[ 9]    1:07[ 9]    3:10[ 8]    1:09[ 9]    0:20[ 5] 
   9. Indrek Karja              Tartu Katoliku  EST 27828 00:53.01    +27:19    10:56(13)   11:43(13)   27:32(12)   31:27(11)   34:32(11)   35:26(11)   37:42(10)   40:24(10)   42:18(10)   44:17(10)   46:59(10)   47:55( 9)   51:31( 9)   52:38( 9)   53:01( 9)  
                                                                                10:56[13]    0:47[ 9]   15:49[12]    3:55[ 6]    3:05[ 4]    0:54[10]    2:16[ 9]    2:42[10]    1:54[10]    1:59[ 9]    2:42[ 4]    0:56[ 6]    3:36[ 9]    1:07[ 8]    0:23[ 9] 
  10. Mirko Kupits              SK100/Audentes  EST 17736 01:10.49    +45:07     5:30(10)    6:37(10)   18:19(11)   32:17(12)   38:46(12)   39:54(12)   44:35(11)   48:33(11)   53:04(11)   55:27(11)   60:18(11)   61:36(10)   69:25(10)   70:27(10)   70:49(10)  
                                                                                 5:30[10]    1:07[10]   11:42[11]   13:58[12]    6:29[12]    1:08[11]    4:41[11]    3:58[11]    4:31[11]    2:23[11]    4:51[10]    1:18[10]    7:49[10]    1:02[ 6]    0:22[ 7] 
      Otto Pluum                Tartu Katoliku  EST 23712 Katk                   8:12(12)   10:06(12)   17:43(10)   26:39(10)   30:01(10)   31:18(10)  
                                                                                 8:12[12]    1:54[13]    7:37[ 8]    8:56[11]    3:22[ 8]    1:17[12] 
      Markel Hanimägi           Võru/Võru spord EST 30877 Katk                   5:46(11)    6:56(11)   36:58(13)  
                                                                                 5:46[11]    1:10[11]   30:02[13] 
      Karl-Markus Janno         Võru/Võru spord EST 30592 Puuduv KP              3:54( 7)    4:30( 7)   10:22( 4)   13:03( 4)   16:59( 4)   17:34( 4)   19:39( 5)   21:31( 5)   22:30( 5)   24:05( 5)   27:53( 5)  
                                                                                 3:54[ 7]    0:36[ 2]    5:52[ 5]    2:41[ 5]    3:56[10]    0:35[ 1]    2:05[ 8]    1:52[ 5]    0:59[ 3]    1:35[ 6]    3:48[ 8] 
M20
3610m 14KP Tõus 70m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.49\406m    2.77\94m   3.62\682m   4.37\343m   5.35\352m    6.36\88m   7.65\187m   8.55\269m   9.32\135m  10.33\137m  11.46\212m  12.56\132m  13.64\210m  14.100\103m  F.\155m      
   1. Ossi Rasmus Priks         Rakv            EST 21146 00:21.45  00:21.45     2:35( 1)    3:05( 1)    7:26( 1)    9:16( 1)   11:16( 1)   11:49( 1)   12:50( 1)   14:13( 1)   15:00( 1)   16:14( 1)   18:06( 1)   18:58( 1)   20:48( 1)   21:29( 1)   21:45( 1)  
                                                                                 2:35[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    4:21[ 2]    1:50[ 1]    2:00[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:14[ 4]    1:52[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    1:50[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Nansen Palo               Võru/Võru spord EST 15368 00:24.44     +2:59     2:37( 2)    3:12( 2)    7:47( 2)    9:55( 2)   12:20( 2)   12:56( 2)   14:22( 2)   15:59( 2)   16:50( 2)   18:04( 2)   20:24( 2)   21:13( 2)   23:33( 2)   24:26( 2)   24:44( 2)  
                                                                                 2:37[ 2]    0:35[ 2]    4:35[ 3]    2:08[ 3]    2:25[ 5]    0:36[ 2]    1:26[ 4]    1:37[ 4]    0:51[ 2]    1:14[ 4]    2:20[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    2:20[ 4]    0:53[ 5]    0:18[ 2] 
   3. Chris Marcus Krahv        Tartu Katoliku  EST 20809 00:30.29     +8:44     9:08( 8)    9:45( 8)   13:59( 8)   16:00( 4)   17:55( 4)   19:12( 4)   20:31( 4)   22:41( 4)   23:32( 4)   24:37( 4)   26:32( 4)   27:14( 4)   29:26( 3)   30:08( 3)   30:29( 3)  
                                                                                 9:08[ 8]    0:37[ 3]    4:14[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    1:17[ 8]    1:19[ 2]    2:10[ 7]    0:51[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    1:55[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    0:21[ 5] 
   4. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14470 00:31.26     +9:41     3:59( 4)    4:49( 4)   10:51( 4)   13:56( 3)   16:04( 3)   17:19( 3)   18:43( 3)   20:47( 3)   21:46( 3)   23:13( 3)   25:48( 3)   26:53( 3)   30:09( 4)   31:07( 4)   31:26( 4)  
                                                                                 3:59[ 4]    0:50[ 7]    6:02[ 4]    3:05[ 4]    2:08[ 3]    1:15[ 7]    1:24[ 3]    2:04[ 6]    0:59[ 6]    1:27[ 6]    2:35[ 6]    1:05[ 7]    3:16[ 5]    0:58[ 6]    0:19[ 3] 
   5. Marten Presmann           JOKA            EST 39400 00:32.47    +11:02     4:39( 7)    5:17( 6)   13:18( 7)   16:38( 5)   19:54( 5)   20:37( 5)   22:29( 5)   24:02( 5)   24:56( 5)   26:08( 5)   28:33( 5)   29:23( 5)   31:37( 5)   32:28( 5)   32:47( 5)  
                                                                                 4:39[ 7]    0:38[ 4]    8:01[ 8]    3:20[ 5]    3:16[ 7]    0:43[ 5]    1:52[ 7]    1:33[ 2]    0:54[ 4]    1:12[ 2]    2:25[ 4]    0:50[ 3]    2:14[ 3]    0:51[ 4]    0:19[ 3] 
   6. Timo Kudre                Peko            EST 17351 00:34.21    +12:36     3:35( 3)    4:13( 3)   10:21( 3)   18:24( 7)   20:35( 6)   21:11( 6)   22:37( 6)   24:11( 6)   25:06( 6)   26:19( 6)   28:49( 6)   29:43( 6)   33:13( 6)   34:00( 6)   34:21( 6)  
                                                                                 3:35[ 3]    0:38[ 4]    6:08[ 5]    8:03[ 7]    2:11[ 4]    0:36[ 2]    1:26[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    0:55[ 5]    1:13[ 3]    2:30[ 5]    0:54[ 5]    3:30[ 6]    0:47[ 3]    0:21[ 5] 
   7. Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA/Türi Spord EST 25041 00:43.24    +21:39     4:32( 5)    5:12( 5)   12:31( 5)   17:56( 6)   21:02( 7)   21:38( 7)   23:21( 7)   25:19( 7)   26:36( 7)   29:07( 7)   31:59( 7)   32:57( 7)   41:58( 7)   43:00( 7)   43:24( 7)  
                                                                                 4:32[ 5]    0:40[ 6]    7:19[ 6]    5:25[ 6]    3:06[ 6]    0:36[ 2]    1:43[ 6]    1:58[ 5]    1:17[ 7]    2:31[ 7]    2:52[ 7]    0:58[ 6]    9:01[ 7]    1:02[ 7]    0:24[ 7] 
      Rasmus Saare              Kobras/Põlva sp EST 16600 Puuduv KP              4:35( 6)    5:30( 7)   13:02( 6)   24:08( 8)   28:58( 8)   29:50( 8)  
                                                                                 4:35[ 6]    0:55[ 8]    7:32[ 7]   11:06[ 8]    4:50[ 8]    0:52[ 6] 
      Emil Eensaar              Ilves           EST 11300 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Kurmet Kutti              Harju           EST 10645 Ei start             
                                                                              
M21
5620m 19KP Tõus 70m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\820m   2.32\104m   3.33\137m   4.34\422m   5.35\259m    6.36\88m   7.37\385m   8.38\141m   9.39\305m  10.40\133m  11.41\237m  12.42\124m  13.43\292m  14.44\906m  15.45\130m  16.46\408m  17.47\257m  18.64\110m  19.100\103m  F.\155m      
   1. Lauri Sild                Võru            EST  3467 00:31.32  00:31.32     4:41( 3)    5:18( 1)    6:14( 1)    8:49( 1)   10:03( 1)   10:32( 1)   12:25( 1)   13:12( 1)   15:09( 1)   15:54( 1)   17:17( 1)   17:57( 1)   19:22( 1)   24:25( 1)   25:11( 1)   27:57( 1)   29:39( 1)   30:40( 1)   31:15( 1)   31:32( 1)  
                                                                                 4:41[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    2:35[ 2]    1:14[ 2]    0:29[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    1:25[ 1]    5:03[ 1]    0:46[ 2]    2:46[ 3]    1:42[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Timo Sild                 Võru            EST  3466 00:31.53     +0:21     4:54( 5)    5:32( 4)    6:29( 4)    8:59( 2)   10:15( 3)   10:49( 3)   12:45( 2)   13:33( 2)   15:26( 2)   16:14( 2)   17:44( 2)   18:23( 2)   19:50( 2)   24:56( 2)   25:35( 2)   28:23( 2)   30:01( 2)   30:57( 2)   31:36( 2)   31:53( 2)  
                                                                                 4:54[ 5]    0:38[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    2:30[ 1]    1:16[ 3]    0:34[15]    1:56[ 2]    0:48[ 3]    1:53[ 1]    0:48[ 3]    1:30[ 4]    0:39[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    5:06[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    2:48[ 4]    1:38[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:39[ 3]    0:17[ 1] 
   3. Kristo Heinmann           Peko            EST  3767 00:33.36     +2:04     4:35( 1)    5:19( 2)    6:19( 2)    8:59( 2)   10:12( 2)   10:42( 2)   12:46( 3)   13:41( 3)   15:56( 3)   16:54( 3)   18:41( 3)   19:25( 3)   20:57( 3)   26:21( 3)   27:12( 3)   29:54( 3)   31:37( 3)   32:37( 3)   33:17( 3)   33:36( 3)  
                                                                                 4:35[ 1]    0:44[ 8]    1:00[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    1:13[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    2:04[ 4]    0:55[ 6]    2:15[ 5]    0:58[17]    1:47[17]    0:44[ 5]    1:32[ 4]    5:24[ 3]    0:51[11]    2:42[ 1]    1:43[ 4]    1:00[ 2]    0:40[ 4]    0:19[ 8] 
   4. Peeter Pihl               Tammed          EST  3710 00:36.39     +5:07     4:59( 6)    5:44( 6)    6:51( 6)   10:08( 5)   11:34( 5)   12:10( 5)   14:31( 5)   15:27( 5)   17:39( 5)   18:32( 5)   20:11( 5)   21:00( 5)   22:36( 5)   28:41( 5)   29:32( 5)   32:24( 5)   34:10( 4)   35:28( 4)   36:17( 4)   36:39( 4)  
                                                                                 4:59[ 6]    0:45[10]    1:07[ 7]    3:17[15]    1:26[12]    0:36[21]    2:21[11]    0:56[10]    2:12[ 4]    0:53[ 6]    1:39[11]    0:49[13]    1:36[10]    6:05[ 7]    0:51[11]    2:52[ 6]    1:46[ 5]    1:18[16]    0:49[16]    0:22[22] 
   5. Martin Simpson            Kobras          EST  1490 00:36.58     +5:26     4:53( 4)    5:42( 5)    6:49( 5)    9:40( 4)   10:59( 4)   11:31( 4)   13:44( 4)   14:39( 4)   16:55( 4)   17:55( 4)   19:31( 4)   20:15( 4)   21:51( 4)   28:07( 4)   28:59( 4)   32:22( 4)   34:33( 5)   35:46( 5)   36:40( 5)   36:58( 5)  
                                                                                 4:53[ 4]    0:49[21]    1:07[ 7]    2:51[ 4]    1:19[ 4]    0:32[ 9]    2:13[ 7]    0:55[ 6]    2:16[ 7]    1:00[20]    1:36[10]    0:44[ 5]    1:36[10]    6:16[14]    0:52[18]    3:23[14]    2:11[22]    1:13[ 9]    0:54[23]    0:18[ 5] 
   6. Uku-Laur Tali             Harju           EST  3013 00:37.34     +6:02     5:53(23)    6:35(18)    7:45(17)   10:44(14)   12:10(13)   12:42(13)   14:58( 9)   15:53( 9)   18:21( 9)   19:16( 8)   20:48( 8)   21:36( 8)   23:14( 8)   29:09( 7)   29:59( 7)   33:17( 6)   35:16( 6)   36:25( 6)   37:13( 6)   37:34( 6)  
                                                                                 5:53[23]    0:42[ 5]    1:10[10]    2:59[ 6]    1:26[12]    0:32[ 9]    2:16[ 9]    0:55[ 6]    2:28[14]    0:55[ 8]    1:32[ 5]    0:48[10]    1:38[13]    5:55[ 5]    0:50[ 9]    3:18[13]    1:59[15]    1:09[ 6]    0:48[12]    0:21[17] 
   7. Priit Randman             Rakv            EST  3980 00:37.35     +6:03     5:43(16)    6:35(18)    7:39(15)   10:32( 9)   11:53( 8)   12:38(10)   15:07(11)   16:02(10)   18:27(10)   19:41( 9)   21:07( 9)   21:54( 9)   23:29( 9)   29:41( 9)   30:30( 9)   33:20( 7)   35:19( 7)   36:30( 7)   37:18( 7)   37:35( 7)  
                                                                                 5:43[16]    0:52[26]    1:04[ 4]    2:53[ 5]    1:21[ 7]    0:45[31]    2:29[15]    0:55[ 6]    2:25[12]    1:14[28]    1:26[ 3]    0:47[ 8]    1:35[ 8]    6:12[12]    0:49[ 6]    2:50[ 5]    1:59[15]    1:11[ 7]    0:48[12]    0:17[ 1] 
   8. Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 00:38.05     +6:33     5:29(12)    6:15(12)    7:19( 8)   10:32( 9)   11:56( 9)   12:31( 8)   14:45( 7)   15:48( 8)   18:05( 7)   18:58( 7)   20:31( 6)   21:16( 6)   22:49( 6)   28:52( 6)   29:45( 6)   33:44( 8)   35:37( 8)   37:04( 8)   37:46( 8)   38:05( 8)  
                                                                                 5:29[12]    0:46[14]    1:04[ 4]    3:13[11]    1:24[ 9]    0:35[18]    2:14[ 8]    1:03[15]    2:17[ 8]    0:53[ 6]    1:33[ 6]    0:45[ 7]    1:33[ 6]    6:03[ 6]    0:53[22]    3:59[27]    1:53[ 8]    1:27[25]    0:42[ 5]    0:19[ 8] 
   9. Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            EST  9472 00:38.10     +6:38     5:10( 7)    5:54( 7)    7:20( 9)   10:26( 7)   11:46( 6)   12:17( 6)   14:38( 6)   15:39( 6)   17:59( 6)   18:54( 6)   20:37( 7)   21:28( 7)   23:10( 7)   29:36( 8)   30:28( 8)   33:44( 8)   35:39( 9)   37:06( 9)   37:52( 9)   38:10( 9)  
                                                                                 5:10[ 7]    0:44[ 8]    1:26[24]    3:06[ 9]    1:20[ 6]    0:31[ 6]    2:21[11]    1:01[12]    2:20[10]    0:55[ 8]    1:43[15]    0:51[18]    1:42[16]    6:26[19]    0:52[18]    3:16[11]    1:55[10]    1:27[25]    0:46[ 9]    0:18[ 5] 
  10. Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja      EST  8035 00:38.57     +7:25     5:50(21)    6:35(18)    7:52(18)   11:46(21)   13:14(18)   13:52(18)   16:34(19)   17:28(17)   19:43(17)   20:34(16)   22:15(15)   23:04(14)   24:39(13)   30:45(12)   31:34(12)   34:31(10)   36:18(10)   37:39(10)   38:36(10)   38:57(10)  
                                                                                 5:50[21]    0:45[10]    1:17[17]    3:54[26]    1:28[15]    0:38[26]    2:42[23]    0:54[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    0:51[ 4]    1:41[14]    0:49[13]    1:35[ 8]    6:06[ 9]    0:49[ 6]    2:57[ 7]    1:47[ 6]    1:21[21]    0:57[26]    0:21[17] 
  11. Sander Vaher              Kobras          EST  1406 00:39.12     +7:40     5:22(10)    6:02( 8)    7:14( 7)   10:32( 9)   12:14(14)   12:45(14)   15:10(12)   16:19(12)   19:14(14)   20:06(13)   21:49(11)   22:38(11)   24:21(11)   30:35(11)   31:26(11)   34:55(11)   36:56(11)   38:08(11)   38:52(11)   39:12(11)  
                                                                                 5:22[10]    0:40[ 3]    1:12[12]    3:18[16]    1:42[24]    0:31[ 6]    2:25[13]    1:09[22]    2:55[26]    0:52[ 5]    1:43[15]    0:49[13]    1:43[18]    6:14[13]    0:51[11]    3:29[15]    2:01[17]    1:12[ 8]    0:44[ 7]    0:20[12] 
  12. Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            EST  4211 00:39.33     +8:01     5:35(14)    6:18(14)    7:27(11)   10:41(13)   12:02(11)   12:37( 9)   15:11(13)   16:33(13)   18:59(13)   19:56(11)   21:52(13)   22:39(12)   24:28(12)   30:46(13)   31:41(13)   35:16(12)   37:13(12)   38:26(12)   39:10(12)   39:33(12)  
                                                                                 5:35[14]    0:43[ 6]    1:09[ 9]    3:14[12]    1:21[ 7]    0:35[18]    2:34[17]    1:22[30]    2:26[13]    0:57[13]    1:56[22]    0:47[ 8]    1:49[23]    6:18[15]    0:55[27]    3:35[18]    1:57[13]    1:13[ 9]    0:44[ 7]    0:23[25] 
  13. Martin Vilismäe           Tammed          EST 20352 00:39.38     +8:06     7:15(30)    8:05(29)    9:23(29)   14:47(29)   16:16(29)   16:46(29)   18:52(29)   19:44(28)   22:01(26)   22:58(25)   24:46(25)   25:29(24)   27:01(22)   32:27(18)   33:13(18)   35:56(17)   37:38(14)   38:41(14)   39:19(13)   39:38(13)  
                                                                                 7:15[30]    0:50[22]    1:18[18]    5:24[30]    1:29[16]    0:30[ 2]    2:06[ 5]    0:52[ 4]    2:17[ 8]    0:57[13]    1:48[18]    0:43[ 3]    1:32[ 4]    5:26[ 4]    0:46[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    1:03[ 4]    0:38[ 2]    0:19[ 8] 
  14. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST  5157 00:39.49     +8:17     5:14( 8)    6:06( 9)    7:22(10)   10:24( 6)   11:49( 7)   12:19( 7)   15:22(15)   16:45(15)   19:26(16)   20:23(15)   22:26(17)   23:15(17)   24:57(17)   31:17(15)   32:32(16)   35:35(14)   37:33(13)   38:40(13)   39:26(14)   39:49(14)  
                                                                                 5:14[ 8]    0:52[26]    1:16[16]    3:02[ 8]    1:25[10]    0:30[ 2]    3:03[29]    1:23[31]    2:41[20]    0:57[13]    2:03[28]    0:49[13]    1:42[16]    6:20[16]    1:15[32]    3:03[ 8]    1:58[14]    1:07[ 5]    0:46[ 9]    0:23[25] 
  15. Reimo Liiv                Tammed          EST 12590 00:40.06     +8:34     5:26(11)    6:09(10)    7:27(11)   10:27( 8)   12:00(10)   12:38(10)   14:49( 8)   15:46( 7)   18:18( 8)   20:10(14)   21:50(12)   22:44(13)   24:41(14)   31:47(17)   32:36(17)   35:48(16)   37:41(15)   38:56(15)   39:45(15)   40:06(15)  
                                                                                 5:26[11]    0:43[ 6]    1:18[18]    3:00[ 7]    1:33[20]    0:38[26]    2:11[ 6]    0:57[11]    2:32[15]    1:52[32]    1:40[13]    0:54[23]    1:57[27]    7:06[26]    0:49[ 6]    3:12[10]    1:53[ 8]    1:15[11]    0:49[16]    0:21[17] 
  16. Hannes Poolamets          Tammed          EST 19719 00:40.28     +8:56     5:44(17)    6:29(16)    7:41(16)   10:56(15)   12:21(15)   12:55(15)   15:14(14)   16:33(13)   18:54(12)   20:38(17)   22:17(16)   23:13(16)   24:46(15)   30:53(14)   31:47(14)   35:42(15)   37:53(17)   39:20(17)   40:08(16)   40:28(16)  
                                                                                 5:44[17]    0:45[10]    1:12[12]    3:15[14]    1:25[10]    0:34[15]    2:19[10]    1:19[29]    2:21[11]    1:44[31]    1:39[11]    0:56[27]    1:33[ 6]    6:07[11]    0:54[24]    3:55[26]    2:11[22]    1:27[25]    0:48[12]    0:20[12] 
  17. Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko            EST  5274 00:40.41     +9:09     4:39( 2)    5:19( 2)    6:23( 3)   12:41(28)   14:00(24)   14:30(24)   16:27(17)   17:14(16)   19:14(14)   19:59(12)   21:21(10)   22:04(10)   23:33(10)   30:30(10)   31:17(10)   35:20(13)   37:45(16)   39:04(16)   40:16(17)   40:41(17)  
                                                                                 4:39[ 2]    0:40[ 3]    1:04[ 4]    6:18[32]    1:19[ 4]    0:30[ 2]    1:57[ 3]    0:47[ 1]    2:00[ 3]    0:45[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:43[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    6:57[25]    0:47[ 5]    4:03[28]    2:25[27]    1:19[18]    1:12[31]    0:25[28] 
  18. Juho Westerlund           JOKA            EST 25455 00:41.03     +9:31     5:20( 9)    6:13(11)    7:28(13)   10:40(12)   12:06(12)   12:39(12)   15:06(10)   16:10(11)   18:52(11)   19:50(10)   22:09(14)   23:04(14)   24:55(16)   31:38(16)   32:28(15)   36:03(18)   38:06(18)   39:27(18)   40:42(18)   41:03(18)  
                                                                                 5:20[ 9]    0:53[28]    1:15[15]    3:12[10]    1:26[12]    0:33[13]    2:27[14]    1:04[16]    2:42[21]    0:58[17]    2:19[30]    0:55[24]    1:51[24]    6:43[21]    0:50[ 9]    3:35[18]    2:03[18]    1:21[21]    1:15[32]    0:21[17] 
  19. Andres Saetalu            Tammed          EST 17048 00:41.39    +10:07     5:47(19)    6:38(21)    7:57(20)   11:22(17)   13:31(20)   14:07(21)   16:41(21)   17:53(22)   20:35(18)   21:33(18)   23:24(18)   24:21(18)   26:12(18)   32:34(19)   33:28(19)   36:59(19)   39:05(19)   40:29(19)   41:20(19)   41:39(19)  
                                                                                 5:47[19]    0:51[24]    1:19[20]    3:25[20]    2:09[29]    0:36[21]    2:34[17]    1:12[24]    2:42[21]    0:58[17]    1:51[19]    0:57[28]    1:51[24]    6:22[18]    0:54[24]    3:31[16]    2:06[19]    1:24[24]    0:51[20]    0:19[ 8] 
  20. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed          EST  9606 00:42.09    +10:37     5:44(17)    6:32(17)    7:53(19)   11:22(17)   13:29(19)   14:00(19)   16:32(18)   18:31(25)   22:08(27)   23:04(26)   24:37(24)   25:29(24)   27:06(23)   33:37(23)   34:28(23)   37:45(21)   39:40(20)   41:08(21)   41:51(21)   42:09(20)  
                                                                                 5:44[17]    0:48[19]    1:21[21]    3:29[21]    2:07[27]    0:31[ 6]    2:32[16]    1:59[33]    3:37[30]    0:56[11]    1:33[ 6]    0:52[19]    1:37[12]    6:31[20]    0:51[11]    3:17[12]    1:55[10]    1:28[28]    0:43[ 6]    0:18[ 5] 
  21. Rene Post                 Kobras          EST  5142 00:42.10    +10:38     5:48(20)    6:42(23)    8:15(24)   11:35(20)   14:37(28)   15:44(28)   18:35(28)   19:49(29)   22:25(28)   23:20(27)   24:53(27)   25:41(26)   27:19(24)   33:24(22)   34:16(22)   37:50(22)   39:45(21)   41:01(20)   41:50(20)   42:10(21)  
                                                                                 5:48[20]    0:54[29]    1:33[28]    3:20[18]    3:02[33]    1:07[33]    2:51[25]    1:14[26]    2:36[18]    0:55[ 8]    1:33[ 6]    0:48[10]    1:38[13]    6:05[ 7]    0:52[18]    3:34[17]    1:55[10]    1:16[14]    0:49[16]    0:20[12] 
  22. Kaur Kase                 Võru            EST  4191 00:42.42    +11:10     6:45(28)    7:32(28)    9:15(28)   12:29(27)   14:05(25)   14:38(25)   17:13(24)   18:18(23)   20:52(22)   21:56(22)   23:55(20)   24:48(20)   26:34(20)   33:21(21)   34:14(21)   37:51(23)   40:01(22)   41:31(22)   42:20(22)   42:42(22)  
                                                                                 6:45[28]    0:47[16]    1:43[33]    3:14[12]    1:36[22]    0:33[13]    2:35[19]    1:05[18]    2:34[16]    1:04[25]    1:59[26]    0:53[22]    1:46[20]    6:47[22]    0:53[22]    3:37[20]    2:10[21]    1:30[29]    0:49[16]    0:22[22] 
  23. Andreas Kraas             LSF PT          EST  2510 00:43.14    +11:42     6:03(26)    6:59(27)    8:24(26)   12:02(24)   13:32(21)   14:06(20)   16:41(21)   17:45(19)   20:46(21)   21:46(21)   23:42(19)   24:34(19)   26:22(19)   33:10(20)   34:02(20)   37:42(20)   40:39(23)   41:56(23)   42:48(23)   43:14(23)  
                                                                                 6:03[26]    0:56[30]    1:25[23]    3:38[23]    1:30[17]    0:34[15]    2:35[19]    1:04[16]    3:01[28]    1:00[20]    1:56[22]    0:52[19]    1:48[22]    6:48[24]    0:52[18]    3:40[22]    2:57[31]    1:17[15]    0:52[22]    0:26[29] 
  24. Veiko Kütt                Ilves           EST  3904 00:44.07    +12:35     5:41(15)    6:28(15)    8:01(22)   12:01(23)   14:09(26)   14:45(26)   17:22(25)   18:30(24)   21:14(23)   23:37(28)   25:39(28)   26:42(28)   28:37(28)   34:57(26)   35:43(25)   38:54(24)   41:02(24)   42:43(24)   43:38(24)   44:07(24)  
                                                                                 5:41[15]    0:47[16]    1:33[28]    4:00[27]    2:08[28]    0:36[21]    2:37[22]    1:08[20]    2:44[23]    2:23[33]    2:02[27]    1:03[32]    1:55[26]    6:20[16]    0:46[ 2]    3:11[ 9]    2:08[20]    1:41[30]    0:55[24]    0:29[32] 
  25. Sven Oras                 Ilves           EST  3140 00:44.15    +12:43     6:00(25)    6:51(25)    8:20(25)   12:03(25)   13:50(23)   14:29(23)   17:36(26)   18:44(26)   21:20(24)   22:23(23)   24:20(23)   25:22(23)   27:25(25)   34:12(24)   35:15(24)   39:27(26)   41:43(25)   42:58(25)   43:53(25)   44:15(25)  
                                                                                 6:00[25]    0:51[24]    1:29[26]    3:43[24]    1:47[25]    0:39[28]    3:07[30]    1:08[20]    2:36[18]    1:03[24]    1:57[24]    1:02[30]    2:03[29]    6:47[22]    1:03[30]    4:12[29]    2:16[25]    1:15[11]    0:55[24]    0:22[22] 
  26. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 00:44.21    +12:49     5:57(24)    6:47(24)    7:58(21)   12:03(25)   13:37(22)   14:09(22)   16:45(23)   17:51(21)   20:41(20)   21:41(19)   24:08(22)   25:03(22)   26:50(21)   34:49(25)   35:43(25)   39:26(25)   41:52(26)   43:11(26)   43:58(26)   44:21(26)  
                                                                                 5:57[24]    0:50[22]    1:11[11]    4:05[28]    1:34[21]    0:32[ 9]    2:36[21]    1:06[19]    2:50[25]    1:00[20]    2:27[31]    0:55[24]    1:47[21]    7:59[30]    0:54[24]    3:43[24]    2:26[28]    1:19[18]    0:47[11]    0:23[25] 
  27. Alar Kume                 Võru            EST  7521 00:45.47    +14:15     6:05(27)    6:53(26)    8:25(27)   11:55(22)   14:29(27)   15:01(27)   18:11(27)   19:13(27)   21:57(25)   22:57(24)   24:51(26)   25:53(27)   27:36(27)   35:12(27)   36:14(27)   40:46(27)   43:09(27)   44:30(27)   45:27(27)   45:47(27)  
                                                                                 6:05[27]    0:48[19]    1:32[27]    3:30[22]    2:34[31]    0:32[ 9]    3:10[31]    1:02[14]    2:44[23]    1:00[20]    1:54[21]    1:02[30]    1:43[18]    7:36[27]    1:02[29]    4:32[30]    2:23[26]    1:21[21]    0:57[26]    0:20[12] 
  27. Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves           EST  5700 00:45.47    +14:15     5:31(13)    6:17(13)    7:29(14)   11:21(16)   12:52(16)   13:29(16)   16:26(16)   17:39(18)   20:38(19)   21:44(20)   23:56(21)   24:51(21)   27:28(26)   36:23(28)   37:20(28)   41:06(28)   43:20(28)   44:39(28)   45:27(27)   45:47(27)  
                                                                                 5:31[13]    0:46[14]    1:12[12]    3:52[25]    1:31[18]    0:37[24]    2:57[26]    1:13[25]    2:59[27]    1:06[26]    2:12[29]    0:55[24]    2:37[30]    8:55[31]    0:57[28]    3:46[25]    2:14[24]    1:19[18]    0:48[12]    0:20[12] 
  29. Raul Viitmaa              Lehola          EST 15229 00:50.12    +18:40    13:33(33)   14:52(34)   16:16(34)   19:37(32)   22:38(32)   23:48(32)   26:37(32)   27:51(32)   30:25(31)   31:21(31)   32:54(31)   33:42(31)   35:20(31)   41:26(30)   42:17(30)   45:54(29)   47:46(29)   49:04(29)   49:55(29)   50:12(29)  
                                                                                13:33[33]    1:19[33]    1:24[22]    3:21[19]    3:01[32]    1:10[34]    2:49[24]    1:14[26]    2:34[16]    0:56[11]    1:33[ 6]    0:48[10]    1:38[13]    6:06[ 9]    0:51[11]    3:37[20]    1:52[ 7]    1:18[16]    0:51[20]    0:17[ 1] 
  30. Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves           EST  4244 00:57.09    +25:37     7:09(29)    8:09(30)    9:44(30)   15:14(31)   17:09(30)   17:51(30)   21:19(30)   22:35(30)   26:03(29)   27:20(29)   30:17(30)   31:16(30)   33:54(30)   44:26(31)   45:30(31)   51:01(30)   53:54(30)   55:39(30)   56:42(30)   57:09(30)  
                                                                                 7:09[29]    1:00[31]    1:35[31]    5:30[31]    1:55[26]    0:42[29]    3:28[32]    1:16[28]    3:28[29]    1:17[29]    2:57[33]    0:59[29]    2:38[31]   10:32[32]    1:04[31]    5:31[31]    2:53[30]    1:45[31]    1:03[28]    0:27[30] 
  31. Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja      EST 35760 00:59.36    +28:04    13:44(34)   14:29(33)   15:56(33)   23:17(33)   24:53(33)   25:30(33)   28:30(33)   29:31(33)   33:15(32)   34:21(32)   36:12(32)   37:04(32)   39:56(32)   47:44(32)   48:35(32)   52:17(32)   56:50(31)   58:05(31)   59:15(31)   59:36(31)  
                                                                                13:44[34]    0:45[10]    1:27[25]    7:21[33]    1:36[22]    0:37[24]    3:00[28]    1:01[12]    3:44[31]    1:06[26]    1:51[19]    0:52[19]    2:52[33]    7:48[28]    0:51[11]    3:42[23]    4:33[32]    1:15[11]    1:10[29]    0:21[17] 
  32. Hannes Kuslap             Ilves           EST 23218 01:09.47    +38:15     5:51(22)    6:38(21)    8:12(23)   11:31(19)   13:02(17)   13:37(17)   16:35(20)   17:45(19)   27:08(30)   28:05(30)   30:03(29)   30:52(29)   32:52(29)   40:40(29)   41:31(29)   52:13(31)   61:05(32)   65:01(32)   68:10(32)   69:47(32)  
                                                                                 5:51[22]    0:47[16]    1:34[30]    3:19[17]    1:31[18]    0:35[18]    2:58[27]    1:10[23]    9:23[33]    0:57[13]    1:58[25]    0:49[13]    2:00[28]    7:48[28]    0:51[11]   10:42[33]    8:52[33]    3:56[32]    3:09[33]    1:37[33] 
  33. Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD             EST 23756 01:30.46    +59:14     8:05(32)    9:31(32)   11:31(32)   27:11(34)   29:33(34)   30:26(34)   35:55(34)   40:06(34)   47:03(33)   48:34(33)   51:09(33)   52:19(33)   55:08(33)   68:00(33)   72:41(33)   78:46(33)   81:26(33)   89:08(33)   90:19(33)   90:46(33)  
                                                                                 8:05[32]    1:26[34]    2:00[34]   15:40[34]    2:22[30]    0:53[32]    5:29[34]    4:11[34]    6:57[32]    1:31[30]    2:35[32]    1:10[33]    2:49[32]   12:52[33]    4:41[33]    6:05[32]    2:40[29]    7:42[33]    1:11[30]    0:27[30] 
      Evert Padari              HOK             EST 19125 Katk                   7:32(31)    8:35(31)   10:10(31)   14:54(30)   20:04(31)   20:46(31)   26:05(31)   27:37(31)  
                                                                                 7:32[31]    1:03[32]    1:35[31]    4:44[29]    5:10[34]    0:42[29]    5:19[33]    1:32[32] 
      Jaan Viru                 Orvand          EST  4159 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Jürgen Joonas             Võru            EST 20687 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Kenny Kivikas             Ilves           EST  3660 Ei start             
                                                                              
M35
4040m 16KP Tõus 80m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.48\135m   2.76\175m   3.77\214m   4.59\398m   5.35\289m   6.37\352m   7.38\141m   8.40\317m    9.79\79m  10.44\503m  11.63\216m  12.33\261m  13.78\187m  14.56\181m  15.47\159m  16.100\174m  F.\155m      
   1. Silver Eensaar            Kobras          EST  1145 00:32.49  00:32.49     1:20( 1)    2:47( 2)    4:19( 1)    7:21( 1)    9:06( 1)   11:36( 1)   14:39( 1)   17:27( 1)   18:04( 1)   21:49( 1)   23:31( 1)   25:41( 1)   28:00( 1)   29:09( 1)   30:47( 1)   32:28( 1)   32:49( 1)  
                                                                                 1:20[ 1]    1:27[ 3]    1:32[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    3:03[ 7]    2:48[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    3:45[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    1:09[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    1:41[ 6]    0:21[ 2] 
   2. Kaarel Kure               Kobras          EST  1421 00:33.52     +1:03     1:24( 3)    2:49( 4)    4:39( 3)    8:13( 3)   10:33( 3)   13:13( 2)   14:45( 2)   17:40( 2)   18:18( 2)   22:36( 2)   24:29( 2)   26:31( 2)   29:13( 2)   30:33( 2)   32:03( 2)   33:29( 2)   33:52( 2)  
                                                                                 1:24[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    1:50[ 4]    3:34[ 4]    2:20[ 4]    2:40[ 2]    1:32[ 3]    2:55[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    4:18[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    2:42[ 3]    1:20[ 4]    1:30[ 1]    1:26[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   3. Vallo Männiste            Kobras          EST  1456 00:36.24     +3:35     1:30( 5)    3:08( 5)    5:01( 4)    8:35( 4)   12:34( 5)   15:28( 4)   16:50( 3)   19:58( 3)   20:38( 3)   24:40( 3)   26:36( 3)   29:09( 3)   31:25( 3)   32:36( 3)   34:27( 3)   36:01( 3)   36:24( 3)  
                                                                                 1:30[ 5]    1:38[ 5]    1:53[ 6]    3:34[ 4]    3:59[ 8]    2:54[ 3]    1:22[ 2]    3:08[ 4]    0:40[ 4]    4:02[ 2]    1:56[ 4]    2:33[ 3]    2:16[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    1:51[ 4]    1:34[ 4]    0:23[ 4] 
   4. Michael Raer              SRD             EST 19303 00:46.49    +14:00     2:00( 8)    4:09( 7)    7:36( 8)   12:13( 8)   15:16( 8)   19:35( 7)   21:25( 5)   25:44( 5)   26:38( 5)   31:48( 4)   34:00( 4)   37:32( 4)   40:58( 4)   42:31( 4)   44:45( 4)   46:25( 4)   46:49( 4)  
                                                                                 2:00[ 8]    2:09[ 7]    3:27[ 8]    4:37[ 8]    3:03[ 6]    4:19[ 6]    1:50[ 6]    4:19[ 6]    0:54[ 8]    5:10[ 8]    2:12[ 7]    3:32[ 7]    3:26[ 6]    1:33[ 6]    2:14[ 5]    1:40[ 5]    0:24[ 6] 
   5. Sander Nahkor             TAOK            EST  4261 00:55.03    +22:14     1:28( 4)    2:46( 1)    5:06( 5)    8:43( 6)   14:03( 7)   17:54( 6)   33:14( 9)   36:59( 8)   37:43( 8)   42:06( 7)   43:56( 6)   46:44( 5)   50:05( 5)   51:30( 5)   53:17( 5)   54:41( 5)   55:03( 5)  
                                                                                 1:28[ 4]    1:18[ 1]    2:20[ 7]    3:37[ 6]    5:20[ 9]    3:51[ 5]   15:20[ 9]    3:45[ 5]    0:44[ 5]    4:23[ 5]    1:50[ 2]    2:48[ 5]    3:21[ 4]    1:25[ 5]    1:47[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    0:22[ 3] 
   6. Oleg Koshik               SRD             EST  7775 00:57.15    +24:26     2:30( 9)    7:30( 9)   11:03( 9)   17:26( 9)   21:18( 9)   27:19( 8)   28:56( 6)   35:37( 7)   36:42( 7)   41:49( 6)   44:11( 7)   47:37( 6)   51:02( 6)   52:35( 6)   54:50( 6)   56:41( 6)   57:15( 6)  
                                                                                 2:30[ 9]    5:00[ 9]    3:33[ 9]    6:23[ 9]    3:52[ 7]    6:01[ 8]    1:37[ 5]    6:41[ 8]    1:05[ 9]    5:07[ 7]    2:22[ 8]    3:26[ 6]    3:25[ 5]    1:33[ 6]    2:15[ 6]    1:51[ 8]    0:34[ 8] 
   7. Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhja      EST 17418 00:57.59    +25:10     1:37( 7)    3:28( 6)    5:10( 6)    8:35( 4)   10:54( 4)   14:26( 3)   29:10( 7)   38:43( 9)   39:18( 9)   43:27( 8)   45:24( 8)   48:09( 7)   52:27( 7)   53:40( 7)   56:19( 7)   57:39( 7)   57:59( 7)  
                                                                                 1:37[ 7]    1:51[ 6]    1:42[ 2]    3:25[ 2]    2:19[ 3]    3:32[ 4]   14:44[ 8]    9:33[ 9]    0:35[ 1]    4:09[ 3]    1:57[ 5]    2:45[ 4]    4:18[ 8]    1:13[ 3]    2:39[ 7]    1:20[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   8. Riho Klement              Kape            EST 10550 00:59.17    +26:28     1:36( 6)    5:11( 8)    7:03( 7)   10:42( 7)   13:36( 6)   29:47( 9)   31:07( 8)   35:26( 6)   36:10( 6)   40:50( 5)   42:56( 5)   48:43( 8)   52:28( 8)   54:16( 8)   56:59( 8)   58:49( 8)   59:17( 8)  
                                                                                 1:36[ 6]    3:35[ 8]    1:52[ 5]    3:39[ 7]    2:54[ 5]   16:11[ 9]    1:20[ 1]    4:19[ 6]    0:44[ 5]    4:40[ 6]    2:06[ 6]    5:47[ 8]    3:45[ 7]    1:48[ 8]    2:43[ 8]    1:50[ 7]    0:28[ 7] 
      Jaan Tarmak               SK100           EST  3201 Katk                   1:20( 1)    2:47( 2)    4:29( 2)    8:01( 2)   10:14( 2)   15:53( 5)   17:29( 4)   20:34( 4)   21:20( 4)  
                                                                                 1:20[ 1]    1:27[ 3]    1:42[ 2]    3:32[ 3]    2:13[ 2]    5:39[ 7]    1:36[ 4]    3:05[ 3]    0:46[ 7] 
      Maido Mäoma               Kape            EST 20614 Ei start             
                                                                              
M40
3450m 13KP Tõus 70m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.67\316m   2.49\127m   3.59\453m   4.60\146m   5.72\259m   6.71\381m   7.65\316m   8.55\269m   9.33\252m  10.78\187m  11.56\181m  12.57\225m  13.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Anti Sulavee              SK100           EST  3258 00:24.20  00:24.20     2:27( 2)    3:21( 2)    6:51( 2)    7:48( 2)    9:27( 2)   12:18( 1)   14:44( 1)   16:18( 1)   18:10( 1)   20:05( 1)   21:12( 1)   23:31( 1)   24:03( 1)   24:20( 1)  
                                                                                 2:27[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    3:30[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    2:26[ 5]    1:34[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Arti Albert               Kobras          EST  2524 00:26.28     +2:08     2:25( 1)    3:16( 1)    6:38( 1)    7:35( 1)    9:21( 1)   12:24( 2)   14:48( 2)   16:39( 2)   19:07( 2)   21:25( 2)   22:38( 2)   25:31( 2)   26:09( 2)   26:28( 2)  
                                                                                 2:25[ 1]    0:51[ 2]    3:22[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:46[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    2:24[ 3]    1:51[ 4]    2:28[ 8]    2:18[ 4]    1:13[ 7]    2:53[ 9]    0:38[ 7]    0:19[ 2] 
   3. Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru            EST  3116 00:28.29     +4:09     3:01( 8)    4:00( 9)    8:14(10)    9:16( 7)   11:20( 7)   14:30( 5)   16:54( 6)   18:46( 5)   20:59( 5)   23:50( 6)   25:07( 7)   27:32( 4)   28:08( 3)   28:29( 3)  
                                                                                 3:01[ 8]    0:59[ 9]    4:14[12]    1:02[ 4]    2:04[ 9]    3:10[ 4]    2:24[ 3]    1:52[ 5]    2:13[ 5]    2:51[10]    1:17[ 9]    2:25[ 2]    0:36[ 4]    0:21[ 6] 
   4. Aares Fjodorov            Peko            EST 17350 00:28.36     +4:16     2:33( 3)    3:21( 2)    7:05( 3)    8:05( 3)   10:03( 3)   13:07( 3)   15:45( 3)   19:18( 7)   21:33( 7)   23:57( 7)   25:05( 6)   27:31( 3)   28:13( 4)   28:36( 4)  
                                                                                 2:33[ 3]    0:48[ 1]    3:44[ 5]    1:00[ 3]    1:58[ 6]    3:04[ 3]    2:38[ 9]    3:33[14]    2:15[ 6]    2:24[ 6]    1:08[ 3]    2:26[ 3]    0:42[ 9]    0:23[10] 
   5. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 00:28.39     +4:19     2:51( 5)    3:49( 6)    7:44( 6)    8:52( 5)   10:46( 5)   14:08( 4)   16:44( 4)   18:41( 4)   20:57( 4)   23:40( 4)   24:53( 3)   27:41( 5)   28:17( 5)   28:39( 5)  
                                                                                 2:51[ 5]    0:58[ 8]    3:55[ 7]    1:08[ 7]    1:54[ 5]    3:22[ 8]    2:36[ 7]    1:57[ 6]    2:16[ 7]    2:43[ 8]    1:13[ 7]    2:48[ 7]    0:36[ 4]    0:22[ 8] 
   6. Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras          EST  5239 00:28.56     +4:36     2:53( 7)    3:50( 7)    7:30( 5)    9:19( 9)   11:21( 8)   14:32( 6)   17:06( 7)   19:13( 6)   21:18( 6)   23:36( 3)   24:55( 5)   27:43( 6)   28:35( 6)   28:56( 6)  
                                                                                 2:53[ 7]    0:57[ 7]    3:40[ 3]    1:49[15]    2:02[ 7]    3:11[ 6]    2:34[ 6]    2:07[ 7]    2:05[ 3]    2:18[ 4]    1:19[10]    2:48[ 7]    0:52[13]    0:21[ 6] 
   7. Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed          EST 14258 00:29.23     +5:03     2:48( 4)    3:42( 4)    7:22( 4)    8:24( 4)   10:09( 4)   14:45( 9)   16:51( 5)   18:28( 3)   20:29( 3)   23:47( 5)   24:54( 4)   28:18( 7)   28:58( 7)   29:23( 7)  
                                                                                 2:48[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    3:40[ 3]    1:02[ 4]    1:45[ 2]    4:36[11]    2:06[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    2:01[ 2]    3:18[12]    1:07[ 1]    3:24[13]    0:40[ 8]    0:25[11] 
   8. Sander Mirme              Võru            EST  8646 00:29.49     +5:29     3:03( 9)    3:58( 8)    8:09( 9)    9:17( 8)   11:23(10)   14:33( 7)   17:16( 8)   19:41( 8)   22:09( 8)   24:08( 8)   25:28( 8)   28:41( 8)   29:24( 8)   29:49( 8)  
                                                                                 3:03[ 9]    0:55[ 5]    4:11[11]    1:08[ 7]    2:06[12]    3:10[ 4]    2:43[10]    2:25[10]    2:28[ 8]    1:59[ 2]    1:20[11]    3:13[11]    0:43[10]    0:25[11] 
   9. Taivo Timmusk             HOK             EST  3145 00:32.07     +7:47     3:06(11)    4:25(12)    9:00(14)   10:10(13)   12:14(12)   15:39(10)   18:30( 9)   20:38( 9)   23:18( 9)   26:01( 9)   27:28( 9)   30:45( 9)   31:37( 9)   32:07( 9)  
                                                                                 3:06[11]    1:19[14]    4:35[14]    1:10[ 9]    2:04[ 9]    3:25[ 9]    2:51[11]    2:08[ 8]    2:40[11]    2:43[ 8]    1:27[14]    3:17[12]    0:52[13]    0:30[15] 
  10. Janek Kähr                Kobras          EST 25929 00:32.20     +8:00     2:52( 6)    3:48( 5)    7:45( 7)    8:56( 6)   10:59( 6)   17:44(12)   20:20(12)   22:39(11)   25:07(12)   27:33(10)   28:45(10)   31:23(10)   32:00(10)   32:20(10)  
                                                                                 2:52[ 6]    0:56[ 6]    3:57[ 8]    1:11[11]    2:03[ 8]    6:45[14]    2:36[ 7]    2:19[ 9]    2:28[ 8]    2:26[ 7]    1:12[ 5]    2:38[ 5]    0:37[ 6]    0:20[ 4] 
  11. Madis Osjamets            Tammed          EST  5096 00:32.54     +8:34     3:04(10)    4:18(10)    8:05( 8)    9:29(10)   11:22( 9)   14:39( 8)   19:01(11)   23:18(13)   25:59(13)   28:16(12)   29:28(12)   32:00(12)   32:35(11)   32:54(11)  
                                                                                 3:04[10]    1:14[13]    3:47[ 6]    1:24[12]    1:53[ 4]    3:17[ 7]    4:22[14]    4:17[15]    2:41[12]    2:17[ 3]    1:12[ 5]    2:32[ 4]    0:35[ 3]    0:19[ 2] 
  12. Andero Arak               SK100           EST 36160 00:33.03     +8:43     3:26(14)    4:31(13)    8:29(12)   10:12(14)   12:17(13)   15:58(11)   18:52(10)   21:41(10)   24:27(10)   27:41(11)   29:01(11)   31:42(11)   32:41(12)   33:03(12)  
                                                                                 3:26[14]    1:05[10]    3:58[10]    1:43[14]    2:05[11]    3:41[10]    2:54[12]    2:49[12]    2:46[13]    3:14[11]    1:20[11]    2:41[ 6]    0:59[15]    0:22[ 8] 
  13. Kert Lindeberg            TON             EST  4829 00:33.41     +9:21     3:24(13)    4:31(13)    8:28(11)    9:38(11)   14:08(14)   18:48(13)   21:02(13)   22:42(12)   24:47(11)   28:28(13)   29:36(13)   32:48(13)   33:21(13)   33:41(13)  
                                                                                 3:24[13]    1:07[12]    3:57[ 8]    1:10[ 9]    4:30[15]    4:40[12]    2:14[ 2]    1:40[ 3]    2:05[ 3]    3:41[13]    1:08[ 3]    3:12[10]    0:33[ 2]    0:20[ 4] 
  14. Kaimo Maiste              JOKA            EST 29515 00:44.42    +20:22     3:48(15)    7:47(15)   12:32(15)   14:08(15)   17:45(15)   22:30(14)   27:23(14)   30:22(14)   33:43(14)   37:26(14)   39:18(14)   43:27(14)   44:13(14)   44:42(14)  
                                                                                 3:48[15]    3:59[15]    4:45[15]    1:36[13]    3:37[14]    4:45[13]    4:53[15]    2:59[13]    3:21[14]    3:43[14]    1:52[15]    4:09[15]    0:46[12]    0:29[14] 
  15. Ken Raav                  Võru            EST 33496 00:46.08    +21:48     3:16(12)    4:22(11)    8:45(13)    9:52(12)   12:05(11)   25:50(15)   29:08(15)   31:47(15)   35:28(15)   39:37(15)   41:03(15)   44:59(15)   45:42(15)   46:08(15)  
                                                                                 3:16[12]    1:06[11]    4:23[13]    1:07[ 6]    2:13[13]   13:45[15]    3:18[13]    2:39[11]    3:41[15]    4:09[15]    1:26[13]    3:56[14]    0:43[10]    0:26[13] 
M45
3450m 13KP Tõus 70m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.67\316m   2.49\127m   3.59\453m   4.60\146m   5.72\259m   6.71\381m   7.65\316m   8.55\269m   9.33\252m  10.78\187m  11.56\181m  12.57\225m  13.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Olle Kärner               Rakv            EST   871 00:25.14  00:25.14     2:30( 1)    3:21( 1)    6:55( 1)    7:53( 1)    9:35( 1)   12:22( 1)   14:37( 1)   16:25( 1)   18:43( 1)   20:31( 1)   21:40( 1)   24:11( 1)   24:49( 1)   25:14( 1)  
                                                                                 2:30[ 1]    0:51[ 3]    3:34[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    2:47[ 2]    2:15[ 1]    1:48[ 3]    2:18[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    2:31[ 7]    0:38[ 4]    0:25[ 8] 
   2. Vallo Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  EST  2684 00:28.01     +2:47     2:53( 4)    4:20(12)    8:26(10)    9:35( 9)   11:38( 7)   14:32( 5)   16:50( 3)   18:37( 2)   21:02( 2)   23:11( 2)   24:36( 2)   26:58( 2)   27:36( 2)   28:01( 2)  
                                                                                 2:53[ 4]    1:27[15]    4:06[ 5]    1:09[ 7]    2:03[ 6]    2:54[ 3]    2:18[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    2:25[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    1:25[ 9]    2:22[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    0:25[ 8] 
   3. Priit Rooden              -               EST  2399 00:28.30     +3:16     2:53( 4)    3:53( 6)    7:48( 4)    8:49( 3)   10:50( 2)   13:48( 2)   17:08( 4)   19:11( 4)   21:33( 4)   23:30( 3)   25:14( 3)   27:24( 3)   28:06( 3)   28:30( 3)  
                                                                                 2:53[ 4]    1:00[10]    3:55[ 4]    1:01[ 2]    2:01[ 4]    2:58[ 4]    3:20[ 8]    2:03[ 9]    2:22[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    1:44[13]    2:10[ 2]    0:42[10]    0:24[ 7] 
   4. Mati Mägi                 HOK             EST  1921 00:29.36     +4:22     3:00( 8)    3:55( 8)    8:08( 6)    9:14( 4)   11:11( 3)   14:13( 3)   16:42( 2)   18:39( 3)   21:32( 3)   23:58( 4)   25:55( 4)   28:36( 4)   29:13( 4)   29:36( 4)  
                                                                                 3:00[ 8]    0:55[ 6]    4:13[ 8]    1:06[ 5]    1:57[ 3]    3:02[ 5]    2:29[ 3]    1:57[ 5]    2:53[ 8]    2:26[ 9]    1:57[14]    2:41[ 8]    0:37[ 3]    0:23[ 6] 
   5. Martin Kaup               LSF PT          EST  9030 00:29.53     +4:39     2:53( 4)    3:50( 5)    8:13( 7)    9:18( 6)   11:21( 4)   14:26( 4)   17:45( 5)   19:44( 5)   22:02( 5)   24:25( 5)   26:24( 5)   28:53( 5)   29:31( 5)   29:53( 5)  
                                                                                 2:53[ 4]    0:57[ 9]    4:23[ 9]    1:05[ 4]    2:03[ 6]    3:05[ 6]    3:19[ 7]    1:59[ 6]    2:18[ 1]    2:23[ 7]    1:59[15]    2:29[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    0:22[ 4] 
   6. Erko Jakobson             Kobras          EST  4821 00:32.09     +6:55     3:03( 9)    3:59( 9)    8:06( 5)    9:15( 5)   11:27( 5)   15:19( 7)   18:06( 6)   21:17( 6)   23:55( 6)   26:05( 6)   27:20( 6)   31:17( 6)   31:49( 6)   32:09( 6)  
                                                                                 3:03[ 9]    0:56[ 7]    4:07[ 6]    1:09[ 7]    2:12[ 9]    3:52[ 8]    2:47[ 5]    3:11[16]    2:38[ 5]    2:10[ 5]    1:15[ 4]    3:57[14]    0:32[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
   7. Risto Randma              Põrgupõhja      EST  5703 00:34.17     +9:03     2:49( 3)    3:40( 2)    7:16( 2)    8:35( 2)   12:16(10)   15:00( 6)   23:32(10)   25:11( 9)   28:03( 9)   30:02( 7)   31:13( 7)   33:29( 7)   33:59( 7)   34:17( 7)  
                                                                                 2:49[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    1:19[14]    3:41[14]    2:44[ 1]    8:32[16]    1:39[ 1]    2:52[ 7]    1:59[ 3]    1:11[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    0:30[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   8. Erki Kriks                LSF PT          EST  1821 00:35.40    +10:26     3:03( 9)    4:03(10)    9:12(12)   10:25(11)   12:41(11)   16:21( 8)   21:44( 8)   24:15( 8)   27:39( 7)   30:56( 9)   32:19( 8)   34:39( 8)   35:20( 8)   35:40( 8)  
                                                                                 3:03[ 9]    1:00[10]    5:09[12]    1:13[13]    2:16[11]    3:40[ 7]    5:23[14]    2:31[11]    3:24[14]    3:17[13]    1:23[ 8]    2:20[ 4]    0:41[ 7]    0:20[ 2] 
   9. Sven Ringvee              VaP             EST  7488 00:36.21    +11:07     3:18(13)    4:14(11)    8:24( 9)    9:34( 8)   11:55( 9)   17:59(10)   22:59( 9)   25:49(10)   28:46(10)   31:54(11)   33:09(10)   35:18( 9)   35:59( 9)   36:21( 9)  
                                                                                 3:18[13]    0:56[ 7]    4:10[ 7]    1:10[10]    2:21[12]    6:04[13]    5:00[13]    2:50[14]    2:57[ 9]    3:08[12]    1:15[ 4]    2:09[ 1]    0:41[ 7]    0:22[ 4] 
  10. Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          EST  1826 00:37.34    +12:20     2:53( 4)    3:44( 3)    8:17( 8)    9:21( 7)   11:29( 6)   21:14(12)   24:21(11)   26:17(11)   29:29(11)   31:52(10)   33:06( 9)   36:25(10)   37:09(10)   37:34(10)  
                                                                                 2:53[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    4:33[10]    1:04[ 3]    2:08[ 8]    9:45[15]    3:07[ 6]    1:56[ 4]    3:12[10]    2:23[ 7]    1:14[ 3]    3:19[13]    0:44[12]    0:25[ 8] 
  11. Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          EST 21159 00:41.41    +16:27     3:33(15)    4:40(13)   10:59(14)   12:06(14)   14:18(13)   18:54(11)   24:22(12)   27:08(12)   30:49(12)   35:05(12)   36:38(11)   40:35(11)   41:16(11)   41:41(11)  
                                                                                 3:33[15]    1:07[12]    6:19[15]    1:07[ 6]    2:12[ 9]    4:36[11]    5:28[15]    2:46[13]    3:41[15]    4:16[16]    1:33[12]    3:57[14]    0:41[ 7]    0:25[ 8] 
  12. Jan Birnstock             Võru            GER 18519 00:43.21    +18:07     3:59(16)    5:12(15)   10:36(13)   11:56(13)   14:33(14)   24:05(13)   27:47(13)   30:45(13)   34:04(13)   37:59(13)   39:21(12)   42:13(12)   42:55(12)   43:21(12)  
                                                                                 3:59[16]    1:13[13]    5:24[13]    1:20[15]    2:37[13]    9:32[14]    3:42[12]    2:58[15]    3:19[13]    3:55[15]    1:22[ 7]    2:52[ 9]    0:42[10]    0:26[12] 
  13. Tanel Esta                HOK             EST  1911 00:50.30    +25:16     2:45( 2)    6:25(16)   11:54(15)   13:03(15)   27:52(15)   32:00(14)   35:34(14)   38:09(14)   41:23(14)   44:19(14)   45:47(13)   48:50(13)   49:54(13)   50:30(13)  
                                                                                 2:45[ 2]    3:40[17]    5:29[14]    1:09[ 7]   14:49[15]    4:08[ 9]    3:34[10]    2:35[12]    3:14[11]    2:56[10]    1:28[11]    3:03[10]    1:04[15]    0:36[15] 
  14. Allar Kivil               LSF PT          EST  4978 00:57.05    +31:51     3:06(12)    3:49( 4)    7:42( 3)   11:28(12)   13:21(12)   40:23(16)   42:59(15)   44:59(15)   47:41(15)   51:12(15)   52:37(14)   55:40(14)   56:39(14)   57:05(14)  
                                                                                 3:06[12]    0:43[ 1]    3:53[ 3]    3:46[16]    1:53[ 2]   27:02[16]    2:36[ 4]    2:00[ 7]    2:42[ 6]    3:31[14]    1:25[ 9]    3:03[10]    0:59[14]    0:26[12] 
  15. Marko Süld                HOK             EST  8818 00:58.09    +32:55     3:30(14)    4:54(14)   19:48(16)   21:00(16)   35:54(16)   40:03(15)   43:41(16)   46:03(16)   49:19(16)   52:21(16)   53:40(15)   56:53(15)   57:39(15)   58:09(15)  
                                                                                 3:30[14]    1:24[14]   14:54[16]    1:12[12]   14:54[16]    4:09[10]    3:38[11]    2:22[10]    3:16[12]    3:02[11]    1:19[ 6]    3:13[12]    0:46[13]    0:30[14] 
      Anton Roolaid             TAOK            EST  6431 Katk                  10:14(17)   13:01(17)   28:58(17)   45:29(17)  
                                                                                10:14[17]    2:47[16]   15:57[17]   16:31[17] 
      Tarmo Maiste              Tammed          EST 25298 Puuduv KP              3:04(11)    3:54( 7)    8:36(11)    9:46(10)   11:48( 8)   17:11( 9)   20:42( 7)   22:43( 7)   27:56( 8)   30:14( 8)  
                                                                                 3:04[11]    0:50[ 2]    4:42[11]    1:10[10]    2:02[ 5]    5:23[12]    3:31[ 9]    2:01[ 8]    5:13[16]    2:18[ 6] 
M50
3120m 13KP Tõus 75m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.49\406m    2.77\94m   3.50\172m   4.63\491m   5.34\162m   6.71\168m   7.35\102m   8.31\433m   9.32\104m  10.33\137m  11.70\298m  12.57\211m  13.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Randy Korb                Peko            EST  1067 00:22.33  00:22.33     2:56( 1)    3:31( 2)    4:38( 1)    8:18( 2)    9:39( 2)   10:39( 2)   11:14( 2)   14:43( 1)   15:31( 1)   16:55( 1)   19:06( 1)   21:34( 1)   22:09( 1)   22:33( 1)  
                                                                                 2:56[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    1:07[ 1]    3:40[ 3]    1:21[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    0:35[ 2]    3:29[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    1:24[ 5]    2:11[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    0:24[11] 
   2. Rain Eensaar              Võru            EST  1144 00:24.05     +1:32     2:58( 2)    3:30( 1)    4:45( 2)    8:13( 1)    9:27( 1)   10:20( 1)   10:51( 1)   16:25( 2)   17:12( 2)   18:34( 2)   20:37( 2)   23:09( 2)   23:44( 2)   24:05( 2)  
                                                                                 2:58[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    1:15[ 4]    3:28[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    5:34[24]    0:47[ 1]    1:22[ 3]    2:03[ 1]    2:32[ 4]    0:35[ 1]    0:21[ 3] 
   3. Mati Tiit                 Ilves           EST  1326 00:24.42     +2:09     3:20( 3)    3:57( 3)    5:11( 3)    8:48( 3)   10:36( 3)   11:31( 3)   12:09( 3)   16:51( 3)   17:51( 3)   19:13( 3)   21:24( 3)   23:44( 3)   24:22( 3)   24:42( 3)  
                                                                                 3:20[ 3]    0:37[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    3:37[ 2]    1:48[15]    0:55[ 2]    0:38[ 4]    4:42[18]    1:00[ 9]    1:22[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    0:38[ 4]    0:20[ 1] 
   4. Erik Aibast               Tammed          EST  1685 00:25.58     +3:25     3:25( 5)    4:02( 4)    5:27( 5)    9:42( 5)   11:01( 5)   12:10( 5)   13:22( 5)   17:02( 4)   17:55( 4)   19:27( 4)   21:50( 4)   24:58( 4)   25:36( 4)   25:58( 4)  
                                                                                 3:25[ 5]    0:37[ 3]    1:25[ 7]    4:15[ 8]    1:19[ 2]    1:09[ 9]    1:12[28]    3:40[ 3]    0:53[ 5]    1:32[ 8]    2:23[ 5]    3:08[14]    0:38[ 4]    0:22[ 4] 
   5. Meelis Merenäkk           Mercury         EST 10226 00:26.31     +3:58     3:38( 7)    4:17( 7)    6:08( 9)   10:33( 8)   12:28( 9)   13:38( 8)   14:28( 9)   18:10( 8)   19:01( 7)   20:39( 7)   22:59( 6)   25:28( 5)   26:09( 5)   26:31( 5)  
                                                                                 3:38[ 7]    0:39[ 7]    1:51[23]    4:25[13]    1:55[19]    1:10[10]    0:50[17]    3:42[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    1:38[11]    2:20[ 4]    2:29[ 3]    0:41[ 9]    0:22[ 4] 
   6. Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         EST  1143 00:26.40     +4:07     3:39( 8)    4:32( 8)    5:59( 7)   10:14( 7)   11:48( 7)   12:52( 7)   13:29( 6)   17:06( 5)   18:06( 5)   19:55( 6)   22:26( 5)   25:35( 6)   26:15( 6)   26:40( 6)  
                                                                                 3:39[ 8]    0:53[22]    1:27[11]    4:15[ 8]    1:34[ 5]    1:04[ 4]    0:37[ 3]    3:37[ 2]    1:00[ 9]    1:49[15]    2:31[ 9]    3:09[15]    0:40[ 7]    0:25[14] 
   7. Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT          EST  2371 00:27.05     +4:32     3:22( 4)    4:04( 5)    5:41( 6)   10:01( 6)   11:40( 6)   12:51( 6)   13:33( 7)   18:07( 7)   19:10( 8)   20:51( 8)   23:24( 8)   25:56( 7)   26:41( 7)   27:05( 7)  
                                                                                 3:22[ 4]    0:42[ 9]    1:37[14]    4:20[11]    1:39[ 9]    1:11[11]    0:42[ 8]    4:34[15]    1:03[14]    1:41[12]    2:33[10]    2:32[ 4]    0:45[16]    0:24[11] 
   8. Heiti Hallikma            Võru            EST  1267 00:27.31     +4:58     3:25( 5)    4:04( 5)    5:18( 4)    9:04( 4)   10:50( 4)   11:55( 4)   12:35( 4)   17:35( 6)   18:32( 6)   19:52( 5)   23:10( 7)   26:14( 8)   27:03( 8)   27:31( 8)  
                                                                                 3:25[ 5]    0:39[ 7]    1:14[ 2]    3:46[ 5]    1:46[14]    1:05[ 6]    0:40[ 6]    5:00[21]    0:57[ 7]    1:20[ 1]    3:18[24]    3:04[11]    0:49[22]    0:28[19] 
   9. Ain Fjodorov              Peko            EST  6403 00:28.06     +5:33     5:45(26)    6:44(26)    8:10(22)   11:54(17)   13:38(15)   14:42(14)   15:24(12)   19:21(10)   20:22( 9)   21:48( 9)   24:17( 9)   26:59( 9)   27:44( 9)   28:06( 9)  
                                                                                 5:45[26]    0:59[28]    1:26[ 8]    3:44[ 4]    1:44[11]    1:04[ 4]    0:42[ 8]    3:57[ 5]    1:01[11]    1:26[ 6]    2:29[ 8]    2:42[ 6]    0:45[16]    0:22[ 4] 
  10. Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          EST  1639 00:28.27     +5:54     4:18(16)    5:01(14)    6:27(12)   10:48(10)   12:33(10)   13:39( 9)   14:17( 8)   19:25(11)   20:27(10)   21:58(10)   24:37(10)   27:19(10)   28:01(10)   28:27(10)  
                                                                                 4:18[16]    0:43[10]    1:26[ 8]    4:21[12]    1:45[12]    1:06[ 8]    0:38[ 4]    5:08[22]    1:02[13]    1:31[ 7]    2:39[14]    2:42[ 6]    0:42[11]    0:26[17] 
  11. Danilo Piht               Mercury         EST  1976 00:29.28     +6:55     4:04(12)    4:50(12)    6:28(13)   11:10(12)   12:46(11)   14:08(10)   14:55(10)   18:55( 9)   20:27(10)   22:17(11)   24:51(11)   28:23(11)   29:06(11)   29:28(11)  
                                                                                 4:04[12]    0:46[12]    1:38[15]    4:42[16]    1:36[ 7]    1:22[20]    0:47[14]    4:00[ 7]    1:32[26]    1:50[16]    2:34[11]    3:32[21]    0:43[12]    0:22[ 4] 
  12. Kuno Rooba                Rakv            EST  1046 00:29.58     +7:25     3:52(10)    4:40(10)    6:20(10)   11:24(13)   13:03(12)   14:19(11)   15:19(11)   19:37(12)   20:38(12)   22:43(12)   25:30(12)   28:36(12)   29:27(12)   29:58(12)  
                                                                                 3:52[10]    0:48[14]    1:40[17]    5:04[21]    1:39[ 9]    1:16[17]    1:00[22]    4:18[12]    1:01[11]    2:05[23]    2:47[18]    3:06[13]    0:51[25]    0:31[26] 
  13. Sander Annus              Norma           EST   992 00:30.25     +7:52     4:15(14)    5:06(15)    7:08(19)   11:49(14)   13:42(16)   15:02(15)   15:51(15)   20:30(14)   21:34(14)   23:27(15)   26:16(14)   29:05(13)   29:55(13)   30:25(13)  
                                                                                 4:15[14]    0:51[19]    2:02[24]    4:41[15]    1:53[16]    1:20[18]    0:49[15]    4:39[16]    1:04[15]    1:53[20]    2:49[19]    2:49[10]    0:50[23]    0:30[23] 
  14. Toomas Tiivel             Mercury         EST  1974 00:30.48     +8:15     5:27(24)    6:05(23)    7:31(20)   12:09(18)   14:19(19)   15:24(17)   16:32(17)   20:49(17)   22:03(17)   23:54(18)   26:32(17)   29:41(15)   30:24(14)   30:48(14)  
                                                                                 5:27[24]    0:38[ 5]    1:26[ 8]    4:38[14]    2:10[23]    1:05[ 6]    1:08[27]    4:17[11]    1:14[22]    1:51[18]    2:38[12]    3:09[15]    0:43[12]    0:24[11] 
  15. Vello Solna               Peko            EST   495 00:30.52     +8:19     4:18(16)    5:08(16)    6:52(16)   11:53(16)   13:27(14)   14:39(13)   15:31(14)   19:59(13)   21:03(13)   22:47(13)   26:07(13)   29:40(14)   30:26(15)   30:52(15)  
                                                                                 4:18[16]    0:50[17]    1:44[18]    5:01[20]    1:34[ 5]    1:12[12]    0:52[18]    4:28[13]    1:04[15]    1:44[14]    3:20[25]    3:33[23]    0:46[19]    0:26[17] 
  16. Mati Korrol               Mercury         EST  2202 00:31.59     +9:26     4:06(13)    4:55(13)    6:25(11)   10:40( 9)   12:06( 8)   15:48(19)   16:34(18)   20:31(15)   21:35(15)   23:16(14)   26:28(16)   30:46(16)   31:29(16)   31:59(16)  
                                                                                 4:06[13]    0:49[15]    1:30[13]    4:15[ 8]    1:26[ 4]    3:42[28]    0:46[13]    3:57[ 5]    1:04[15]    1:41[12]    3:12[23]    4:18[25]    0:43[12]    0:30[23] 
  17. Kaido Hallik              Ilves           EST  3665 00:33.00    +10:27     4:23(19)    5:12(18)    6:51(15)   10:51(11)   13:17(13)   14:31(12)   15:29(13)   20:56(18)   22:08(18)   23:44(16)   26:22(15)   31:47(17)   32:32(17)   33:00(17)  
                                                                                 4:23[19]    0:49[15]    1:39[16]    4:00[ 6]    2:26[26]    1:14[15]    0:58[21]    5:27[23]    1:12[20]    1:36[10]    2:38[12]    5:25[27]    0:45[16]    0:28[19] 
  18. Margus Marrandi           JOKA            EST  1243 00:34.13    +11:40     4:22(18)    5:14(19)    7:00(18)   11:49(14)   13:57(17)   15:10(16)   15:54(16)   24:08(21)   25:05(19)   26:56(19)   29:58(20)   33:10(18)   33:51(18)   34:13(18)  
                                                                                 4:22[18]    0:52[20]    1:46[20]    4:49[17]    2:08[22]    1:13[13]    0:44[10]    8:14[26]    0:57[ 7]    1:51[18]    3:02[21]    3:12[18]    0:41[ 9]    0:22[ 4] 
  19. Meelis Mälberg            Peko            EST  1398 00:34.30    +11:57     4:30(20)    6:12(24)    8:37(25)   13:37(21)   15:22(20)   18:29(22)   19:29(22)   23:58(20)   25:05(19)   27:06(20)   29:49(19)   33:11(19)   34:05(19)   34:30(19)  
                                                                                 4:30[20]    1:42[29]    2:25[28]    5:00[19]    1:45[12]    3:07[27]    1:00[22]    4:29[14]    1:07[19]    2:01[22]    2:43[17]    3:22[19]    0:54[28]    0:25[14] 
  20. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          EST 15431 00:34.45    +12:12     8:10(27)    8:48(27)   10:04(26)   14:06(22)   16:28(22)   18:12(21)   18:52(21)   25:06(22)   25:59(22)   27:31(21)   29:59(21)   33:43(20)   34:23(20)   34:45(20)  
                                                                                 8:10[27]    0:38[ 5]    1:16[ 5]    4:02[ 7]    2:22[24]    1:44[24]    0:40[ 6]    6:14[25]    0:53[ 5]    1:32[ 8]    2:28[ 7]    3:44[24]    0:40[ 7]    0:22[ 4] 
  21. Tammo Esta                HOK             EST  1946 00:35.24    +12:51     4:48(22)    5:44(21)    7:31(20)   12:27(20)   14:05(18)   15:39(18)   16:36(19)   20:46(16)   22:02(16)   23:52(17)   28:11(18)   34:05(22)   34:51(21)   35:24(21)  
                                                                                 4:48[22]    0:56[27]    1:47[21]    4:56[18]    1:38[ 8]    1:34[23]    0:57[20]    4:10[ 8]    1:16[24]    1:50[16]    4:19[27]    5:54[28]    0:46[19]    0:33[28] 
  22. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          EST  1836 00:35.25    +12:52     5:09(23)    6:03(22)    8:24(23)   14:09(23)   16:14(21)   17:46(20)   18:51(20)   23:40(19)   25:07(21)   27:33(22)   30:41(22)   34:04(21)   34:56(22)   35:25(22)  
                                                                                 5:09[23]    0:54[24]    2:21[27]    5:45[24]    2:05[21]    1:32[22]    1:05[26]    4:49[20]    1:27[25]    2:26[27]    3:08[22]    3:23[20]    0:52[26]    0:29[22] 
  23. Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõhja      EST  1388 00:37.31    +14:58     9:40(29)   10:30(29)   11:58(28)   17:25(25)   19:19(25)   21:05(24)   21:50(24)   26:06(23)   27:48(23)   30:14(23)   32:53(23)   36:25(23)   37:08(23)   37:31(23)  
                                                                                 9:40[29]    0:50[17]    1:28[12]    5:27[23]    1:54[18]    1:46[25]    0:45[11]    4:16[10]    1:42[27]    2:26[27]    2:39[14]    3:32[21]    0:43[12]    0:23[10] 
  24. Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhja      EST  1393 00:38.22    +15:49     4:01(11)    4:45(11)    6:35(14)   18:03(26)   20:26(27)   21:41(26)   22:45(27)   26:59(24)   28:14(24)   30:29(24)   34:30(25)   37:12(24)   37:50(24)   38:22(24)  
                                                                                 4:01[11]    0:44[11]    1:50[22]   11:28[28]    2:23[25]    1:15[16]    1:04[25]    4:14[ 9]    1:15[23]    2:15[24]    4:01[26]    2:42[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    0:32[27] 
  25. Lauri Olli                LSF PT          EST  4230 00:38.50    +16:17     9:02(28)    9:56(28)   12:06(29)   18:27(27)   20:20(26)   21:46(27)   22:35(26)   27:23(25)   28:35(25)   30:33(25)   33:14(24)   37:36(25)   38:22(25)   38:50(25)  
                                                                                 9:02[28]    0:54[24]    2:10[26]    6:21[25]    1:53[16]    1:26[21]    0:49[15]    4:48[19]    1:12[20]    1:58[21]    2:41[16]    4:22[26]    0:46[19]    0:28[19] 
  26. Indrek Karolin            Kobras          EST  9927 00:39.11    +16:38     4:32(21)    5:26(20)   10:56(27)   20:04(28)   22:02(28)   23:22(28)   24:17(28)   28:56(26)   30:02(26)   32:24(26)   35:13(26)   37:56(26)   38:46(26)   39:11(26)  
                                                                                 4:32[21]    0:54[24]    5:30[29]    9:08[27]    1:58[20]    1:20[18]    0:55[19]    4:39[16]    1:06[18]    2:22[26]    2:49[19]    2:43[ 9]    0:50[23]    0:25[14] 
  27. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            EST 23800 00:39.59    +17:26     4:17(15)    5:09(17)    6:54(17)   12:11(19)   18:01(23)   19:14(23)   19:59(23)   31:20(27)   32:08(27)   33:29(27)   35:54(27)   39:03(27)   39:39(27)   39:59(27)  
                                                                                 4:17[15]    0:52[20]    1:45[19]    5:17[22]    5:50[28]    1:13[13]    0:45[11]   11:21[27]    0:48[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    2:25[ 6]    3:09[15]    0:36[ 3]    0:20[ 1] 
  28. Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas        EST 20275 00:56.43    +34:10     5:27(24)    6:20(25)    8:26(24)   16:33(24)   19:16(24)   21:05(24)   22:07(25)   43:42(28)   45:32(28)   47:50(28)   52:16(28)   55:21(28)   56:13(28)   56:43(28)  
                                                                                 5:27[24]    0:53[22]    2:06[25]    8:07[26]    2:43[27]    1:49[26]    1:02[24]   21:35[28]    1:50[28]    2:18[25]    4:26[28]    3:05[12]    0:52[26]    0:30[23] 
      Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             EST  4293 Puuduv KP              3:49( 9)    4:35( 9)    5:59( 7)  
                                                                                 3:49[ 9]    0:46[12]    1:24[ 6] 
      Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja      EST  5917 Ei start             
                                                                              
M55
3120m 13KP Tõus 75m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.49\406m    2.77\94m   3.50\172m   4.63\491m   5.34\162m   6.71\168m   7.35\102m   8.31\433m   9.32\104m  10.33\137m  11.70\298m  12.57\211m  13.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Priit Pääslane            Ilves           EST   738 00:26.08  00:26.08     3:32( 2)    4:13( 2)    5:49( 2)    9:52( 1)   11:12( 1)   12:29( 1)   13:10( 1)   16:43( 1)   17:42( 1)   19:30( 1)   22:38( 1)   25:08( 1)   25:45( 1)   26:08( 1)  
                                                                                 3:32[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    1:36[ 3]    4:03[ 2]    1:20[ 3]    1:17[10]    0:41[ 2]    3:33[ 1]    0:59[ 7]    1:48[ 9]    3:08[13]    2:30[ 4]    0:37[ 3]    0:23[ 5] 
   2. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           EST   603 00:26.24     +0:16     3:50( 8)    4:34( 8)    6:27( 6)   10:49( 4)   12:23( 4)   13:31( 4)   14:15( 4)   17:50( 2)   18:53( 2)   20:33( 2)   23:01( 2)   25:22( 2)   26:02( 2)   26:24( 2)  
                                                                                 3:50[ 8]    0:44[ 5]    1:53[ 7]    4:22[ 6]    1:34[ 6]    1:08[ 4]    0:44[ 5]    3:35[ 2]    1:03[ 9]    1:40[ 4]    2:28[ 3]    2:21[ 2]    0:40[ 5]    0:22[ 3] 
   3. Raivo Reiman              West            EST   634 00:26.55     +0:47     3:17( 1)    4:00( 1)    7:24(13)   11:34( 8)   12:51( 8)   14:09( 7)   14:46( 7)   18:30( 4)   19:21( 4)   20:59( 4)   23:23( 3)   25:58( 3)   26:34( 3)   26:55( 3)  
                                                                                 3:17[ 1]    0:43[ 3]    3:24[17]    4:10[ 4]    1:17[ 2]    1:18[11]    0:37[ 1]    3:44[ 5]    0:51[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    2:35[ 5]    0:36[ 2]    0:21[ 1] 
   4. Mart Koppel               Tartu Katoliku  EST 19681 00:26.59     +0:51     3:47( 7)    4:30( 6)    5:59( 4)   10:07( 2)   11:51( 3)   13:05( 3)   13:52( 2)   18:35( 5)   19:39( 5)   21:06( 5)   23:41( 5)   26:04( 4)   26:38( 4)   26:59( 4)  
                                                                                 3:47[ 7]    0:43[ 3]    1:29[ 2]    4:08[ 3]    1:44[13]    1:14[ 8]    0:47[ 8]    4:43[11]    1:04[12]    1:27[ 1]    2:35[ 8]    2:23[ 3]    0:34[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
   5. Aivar Sarap               Tartu           EST   515 00:27.50     +1:42     3:35( 3)    4:19( 3)    5:55( 3)   10:14( 3)   11:50( 2)   13:03( 2)   13:52( 2)   18:00( 3)   19:03( 3)   20:51( 3)   23:31( 4)   26:42( 5)   27:23( 5)   27:50( 5)  
                                                                                 3:35[ 3]    0:44[ 5]    1:36[ 3]    4:19[ 5]    1:36[ 7]    1:13[ 6]    0:49[14]    4:08[ 6]    1:03[ 9]    1:48[ 9]    2:40[11]    3:11[13]    0:41[ 6]    0:27[ 9] 
   6. Allar Padari              HOK             EST  5730 00:29.38     +3:30     4:21(15)    5:05(13)    7:01(10)   11:59( 9)   13:40(10)   14:58(10)   15:40(10)   20:13( 7)   21:07( 7)   22:53( 7)   25:27( 6)   28:31( 6)   29:13( 6)   29:38( 6)  
                                                                                 4:21[15]    0:44[ 5]    1:56[ 8]    4:58[ 9]    1:41[10]    1:18[11]    0:42[ 4]    4:33[10]    0:54[ 5]    1:46[ 6]    2:34[ 6]    3:04[11]    0:42[ 9]    0:25[ 8] 
   7. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2000 00:30.05     +3:57     4:01(11)    4:46(11)    6:22( 5)   10:56( 5)   12:26( 5)   13:39( 5)   14:30( 6)   19:18( 6)   20:25( 6)   22:16( 6)   26:03( 7)   28:54( 8)   29:35( 7)   30:05( 7)  
                                                                                 4:01[11]    0:45[ 8]    1:36[ 3]    4:34[ 8]    1:30[ 5]    1:13[ 6]    0:51[15]    4:48[13]    1:07[14]    1:51[11]    3:47[19]    2:51[ 9]    0:41[ 6]    0:30[15] 
   8. Neeme Loorits             Kape            EST  1102 00:30.07     +3:59     4:17(14)    5:06(15)    6:48( 8)   11:12( 6)   12:48( 7)   14:14( 8)   15:37( 9)   20:43( 8)   21:36( 8)   23:33( 8)   26:07( 8)   28:43( 7)   29:40( 8)   30:07( 8)  
                                                                                 4:17[14]    0:49[14]    1:42[ 6]    4:24[ 7]    1:36[ 7]    1:26[15]    1:23[19]    5:06[14]    0:53[ 3]    1:57[12]    2:34[ 6]    2:36[ 6]    0:57[18]    0:27[ 9] 
   9. Andrei Nikitin            SRD             EST   505 00:30.45     +4:37     3:35( 3)    4:20( 4)    5:40( 1)   15:20(16)   16:30(13)   17:35(13)   18:32(13)   22:15( 9)   23:07( 9)   24:50( 9)   27:19( 9)   29:35( 9)   30:18( 9)   30:45( 9)  
                                                                                 3:35[ 3]    0:45[ 8]    1:20[ 1]    9:40[19]    1:10[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    0:57[18]    3:43[ 4]    0:52[ 2]    1:43[ 5]    2:29[ 4]    2:16[ 1]    0:43[10]    0:27[ 9] 
  10. Taivo Tali                Harju           EST  1152 00:31.43     +5:35     4:23(16)    5:11(16)    9:26(17)   14:54(14)   16:56(14)   18:10(14)   18:56(14)   22:35(10)   23:41(10)   25:27(10)   27:58(10)   30:38(10)   31:19(10)   31:43(10)  
                                                                                 4:23[16]    0:48[12]    4:15[18]    5:28[11]    2:02[15]    1:14[ 8]    0:46[ 7]    3:39[ 3]    1:06[13]    1:46[ 6]    2:31[ 5]    2:40[ 8]    0:41[ 6]    0:24[ 6] 
  11. Priit Överus              Mercury         EST  1268 00:33.48     +7:40     4:11(12)    4:58(12)    7:00( 9)   12:01(10)   13:37( 9)   14:48( 9)   15:36( 8)   23:04(12)   24:11(12)   26:08(11)   29:00(11)   32:30(11)   33:17(11)   33:48(11)  
                                                                                 4:11[12]    0:47[10]    2:02[ 9]    5:01[10]    1:36[ 7]    1:11[ 5]    0:48[11]    7:28[17]    1:07[14]    1:57[12]    2:52[12]    3:30[15]    0:47[15]    0:31[16] 
  12. Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhja      EST  3393 00:34.08     +8:00     4:34(18)    5:34(18)    7:39(15)   13:15(13)   15:45(12)   17:32(12)   18:25(12)   22:48(11)   24:00(11)   26:48(13)   29:59(13)   33:00(12)   33:46(12)   34:08(12)  
                                                                                 4:34[18]    1:00[19]    2:05[10]    5:36[13]    2:30[17]    1:47[16]    0:53[16]    4:23[ 8]    1:12[17]    2:48[17]    3:11[14]    3:01[10]    0:46[12]    0:22[ 3] 
  13. Sven Rea                  TON             EST  1234 00:34.31     +8:23     4:16(13)    5:05(13)    7:20(12)   12:53(11)   14:36(11)   17:00(11)   17:45(11)   23:39(14)   24:51(14)   26:52(14)   30:11(14)   33:17(13)   34:03(13)   34:31(13)  
                                                                                 4:16[13]    0:49[14]    2:15[13]    5:33[12]    1:43[11]    2:24[17]    0:45[ 6]    5:54[16]    1:12[17]    2:01[14]    3:19[15]    3:06[12]    0:46[12]    0:28[12] 
  14. Tenno Alamaa              JOKA            EST  4102 00:34.35     +8:27     3:45( 6)    4:27( 5)    7:17(11)   11:19( 7)   12:41( 6)   13:42( 6)   14:29( 5)   23:24(13)   24:21(13)   26:28(12)   29:06(12)   33:24(14)   34:03(13)   34:35(14)  
                                                                                 3:45[ 6]    0:42[ 2]    2:50[14]    4:02[ 1]    1:22[ 4]    1:01[ 1]    0:47[ 8]    8:55[18]    0:57[ 6]    2:07[16]    2:38[10]    4:18[18]    0:39[ 4]    0:32[18] 
  15. Paavo Rõigas              Peko            EST  1300 00:35.00     +8:52     3:42( 5)    4:32( 7)    6:43( 7)   12:56(12)   19:53(18)   21:00(16)   21:41(16)   26:10(17)   27:03(16)   28:42(15)   31:09(15)   33:48(15)   34:31(15)   35:00(15)  
                                                                                 3:42[ 5]    0:50[16]    2:11[12]    6:13[16]    6:57[19]    1:07[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    4:29[ 9]    0:53[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    2:27[ 2]    2:39[ 7]    0:43[10]    0:29[13] 
  16. Raivo Erik                Mercury         EST  1516 00:36.02     +9:54     3:52( 9)    4:40( 9)    7:32(14)   16:04(17)   17:52(15)   21:06(17)   21:54(17)   26:07(16)   27:10(17)   28:57(16)   31:32(16)   34:46(16)   35:33(16)   36:02(16)  
                                                                                 3:52[ 9]    0:48[12]    2:52[15]    8:32[18]    1:48[14]    3:14[18]    0:48[11]    4:13[ 7]    1:03[ 9]    1:47[ 8]    2:35[ 8]    3:14[14]    0:47[15]    0:29[13] 
  17. Andres Viira              Põrgupõhja      EST 12280 00:37.49    +11:41     4:25(17)    5:21(17)   10:51(18)   16:34(18)   18:17(16)   19:39(15)   20:26(15)   25:53(15)   26:53(15)   28:59(17)   32:20(17)   36:39(17)   37:25(17)   37:49(17)  
                                                                                 4:25[17]    0:56[17]    5:30[19]    5:43[14]    1:43[11]    1:22[13]    0:47[ 8]    5:27[15]    1:00[ 8]    2:06[15]    3:21[17]    4:19[19]    0:46[12]    0:24[ 6] 
  18. Raivo Panker              Mercury         EST  2685 00:42.35    +16:27     4:57(19)    5:53(19)    8:52(16)   15:10(15)   21:42(19)   23:04(18)   23:52(18)   28:35(18)   29:44(18)   34:01(18)   37:20(18)   40:53(18)   41:57(18)   42:35(18)  
                                                                                 4:57[19]    0:56[17]    2:59[16]    6:18[17]    6:32[18]    1:22[13]    0:48[11]    4:43[11]    1:09[16]    4:17[19]    3:19[15]    3:33[16]    1:04[19]    0:38[19] 
  19. Toomas Voolaid                            EST  1107 00:57.10    +31:02     6:50(20)    9:13(20)   11:22(19)   17:34(19)   19:48(17)   23:47(19)   24:41(19)   43:07(19)   44:44(19)   48:17(19)   51:49(19)   55:49(19)   56:39(19)   57:10(19)  
                                                                                 6:50[20]    2:23[20]    2:09[11]    6:12[15]    2:14[16]    3:59[19]    0:54[17]   18:26[19]    1:37[19]    3:33[18]    3:32[18]    4:00[17]    0:50[17]    0:31[16] 
      Mairolt Kakko             TON             EST  4113 Puuduv KP              3:56(10)    4:43(10)  
                                                                                 3:56[10]    0:47[10] 
      Inno Ling                 Lehola          EST   179 Ei start             
                                                                              
M60
2930m 13KP Tõus 60m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.76\294m   2.77\214m   3.58\218m   4.31\142m   5.60\180m   6.36\281m   7.71\131m   8.62\274m   9.45\103m  10.33\245m  11.70\298m  12.57\211m  13.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST   303 00:25.59  00:25.59     3:09( 1)    4:54( 1)    6:47( 1)    8:21( 1)   10:12( 1)   12:36( 1)   13:48( 1)   16:05( 1)   16:57( 1)   19:12( 1)   22:03( 1)   24:42( 1)   25:31( 1)   25:59( 1)  
                                                                                 3:09[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:53[ 3]    1:34[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    2:17[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    2:51[ 8]    2:39[ 2]    0:49[ 7]    0:28[ 5] 
   2. Maido Kaljur              Harju           EST  2201 00:26.54     +0:55     3:27( 4)    5:30( 4)    7:17( 4)    8:43( 2)   10:33( 2)   13:32( 2)   14:46( 3)   17:21( 2)   18:21( 2)   20:38( 2)   23:11( 2)   25:47( 2)   26:31( 2)   26:54( 2)  
                                                                                 3:27[ 4]    2:03[ 5]    1:47[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    2:59[ 7]    1:14[ 3]    2:35[ 3]    1:00[ 6]    2:17[ 2]    2:33[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    0:44[ 5]    0:23[ 1] 
   3. Ülo Viru                                  EST  2539 00:29.04     +3:05     3:17( 3)    5:17( 3)    7:15( 3)    8:53( 3)   10:57( 3)   13:35( 3)   14:43( 2)   18:58( 3)   20:10( 4)   22:30( 3)   25:13( 3)   27:59( 3)   28:41( 3)   29:04( 3)  
                                                                                 3:17[ 3]    2:00[ 4]    1:58[ 5]    1:38[ 3]    2:04[ 5]    2:38[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    4:15[15]    1:12[12]    2:20[ 3]    2:43[ 3]    2:46[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    0:23[ 1] 
   4. Mati Preitof              Harju           EST  2260 00:30.11     +4:12     3:44( 7)    5:51( 7)    8:11( 6)    9:56( 5)   12:05( 5)   15:08( 4)   16:32( 4)   19:08( 4)   20:09( 3)   22:48( 4)   25:36( 4)   28:54( 4)   29:43( 4)   30:11( 4)  
                                                                                 3:44[ 7]    2:07[ 6]    2:20[10]    1:45[ 5]    2:09[ 7]    3:03[ 8]    1:24[ 6]    2:36[ 4]    1:01[ 7]    2:39[ 9]    2:48[ 6]    3:18[ 7]    0:49[ 7]    0:28[ 5] 
   5. Andrus Rämmann            Koop            EST 11806 00:30.45     +4:46     3:57( 9)    6:04( 9)    8:29( 8)   10:16( 6)   12:22( 6)   15:49( 5)   17:11( 5)   19:56( 5)   20:50( 5)   23:17( 5)   26:04( 5)   29:35( 5)   30:16( 5)   30:45( 5)  
                                                                                 3:57[ 9]    2:07[ 6]    2:25[13]    1:47[ 6]    2:06[ 6]    3:27[11]    1:22[ 4]    2:45[ 6]    0:54[ 4]    2:27[ 6]    2:47[ 5]    3:31[ 9]    0:41[ 2]    0:29[ 9] 
   6. Tõnu Ilves                Kape            EST  2013 00:31.22     +5:23     3:45( 8)    5:40( 5)    7:35( 5)    9:19( 4)   11:21( 4)   15:51( 6)   17:15( 6)   20:32( 7)   21:36( 6)   23:58( 6)   26:31( 6)   30:15( 6)   30:54( 6)   31:22( 6)  
                                                                                 3:45[ 8]    1:55[ 2]    1:55[ 4]    1:44[ 4]    2:02[ 4]    4:30[14]    1:24[ 6]    3:17[10]    1:04[ 8]    2:22[ 4]    2:33[ 1]    3:44[15]    0:39[ 1]    0:28[ 5] 
   7. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        EST  2401 00:32.19     +6:20     3:33( 5)    5:47( 6)    9:40(15)   11:35(12)   14:08(11)   16:50( 9)   18:19( 9)   20:49( 8)   21:56( 7)   24:35( 7)   27:21( 7)   30:52( 7)   31:44( 7)   32:19( 7)  
                                                                                 3:33[ 5]    2:14[ 9]    3:53[16]    1:55[ 8]    2:33[12]    2:42[ 4]    1:29[11]    2:30[ 2]    1:07[10]    2:39[ 9]    2:46[ 4]    3:31[ 9]    0:52[13]    0:35[13] 
   8. Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK        EST  4278 00:32.36     +6:37     3:12( 2)    5:09( 2)    7:00( 2)   13:06(16)   14:58(15)   17:38(11)   19:05(11)   21:44(10)   22:37( 9)   25:02( 8)   27:53( 8)   31:26( 8)   32:10( 8)   32:36( 8)  
                                                                                 3:12[ 2]    1:57[ 3]    1:51[ 2]    6:06[16]    1:52[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    1:27[ 9]    2:39[ 5]    0:53[ 3]    2:25[ 5]    2:51[ 8]    3:33[11]    0:44[ 5]    0:26[ 3] 
   9. Priit Truusalu            Kape            EST  4270 00:34.05     +8:06     4:13(13)    6:34(11)    8:53(10)   10:57( 9)   13:07( 8)   15:54( 7)   17:16( 7)   20:10( 6)   23:07(10)   25:48(10)   29:00(10)   32:40( 9)   33:32( 9)   34:05( 9)  
                                                                                 4:13[13]    2:21[11]    2:19[ 9]    2:04[12]    2:10[ 8]    2:47[ 5]    1:22[ 4]    2:54[ 8]    2:57[16]    2:41[11]    3:12[12]    3:40[13]    0:52[13]    0:33[10] 
  10. Ülar Kõrge                Kobras          EST 33108 00:35.16     +9:17     4:54(16)    8:09(16)   10:19(16)   12:09(14)   14:19(12)   17:17(10)   18:43(10)   21:33( 9)   22:29( 8)   25:02( 8)   28:12( 9)   33:59(10)   34:48(10)   35:16(10)  
                                                                                 4:54[16]    3:15[16]    2:10[ 6]    1:50[ 7]    2:10[ 8]    2:58[ 6]    1:26[ 8]    2:50[ 7]    0:56[ 5]    2:33[ 8]    3:10[11]    5:47[16]    0:49[ 7]    0:28[ 5] 
  11. Urmas Laev                Mercury         EST  1077 00:37.23    +11:24     4:02(11)    6:48(14)    9:10(12)   12:39(15)   14:54(14)   18:09(13)   19:46(12)   23:42(12)   24:50(11)   27:42(11)   32:29(12)   35:52(11)   36:48(11)   37:23(11)  
                                                                                 4:02[11]    2:46[13]    2:22[11]    3:29[15]    2:15[11]    3:15[10]    1:37[12]    3:56[14]    1:08[11]    2:52[13]    4:47[16]    3:23[ 8]    0:56[15]    0:35[13] 
  12. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          EST   837 00:37.29    +11:30     3:43( 6)    6:02( 8)    8:25( 7)   10:26( 7)   13:04( 7)   16:09( 8)   18:05( 8)   23:36(11)   25:41(12)   28:29(12)   32:55(13)   36:05(13)   36:56(12)   37:29(12)  
                                                                                 3:43[ 6]    2:19[10]    2:23[12]    2:01[11]    2:38[14]    3:05[ 9]    1:56[14]    5:31[16]    2:05[14]    2:48[12]    4:26[15]    3:10[ 5]    0:51[10]    0:33[10] 
  13. Margus Jaanus             Koop            EST   917 00:37.34    +11:35     4:14(14)    6:38(12)    9:06(11)   11:06(10)   13:41(10)   17:40(12)   20:18(13)   24:13(13)   25:53(13)   29:01(13)   32:16(11)   35:54(12)   36:58(13)   37:34(13)  
                                                                                 4:14[14]    2:24[12]    2:28[14]    2:00[10]    2:35[13]    3:59[13]    2:38[15]    3:55[13]    1:40[13]    3:08[15]    3:15[13]    3:38[12]    1:04[16]    0:36[15] 
  14. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST  4194 00:41.16    +15:17     3:58(10)    6:45(13)    9:15(14)   11:51(13)   14:32(13)   18:15(14)   25:23(14)   28:44(15)   29:49(14)   33:06(14)   36:34(14)   39:51(14)   40:42(14)   41:16(14)  
                                                                                 3:58[10]    2:47[15]    2:30[15]    2:36[14]    2:41[15]    3:43[12]    7:08[16]    3:21[12]    1:05[ 9]    3:17[16]    3:28[14]    3:17[ 6]    0:51[10]    0:34[12] 
  15. Aivar Meindok             TON             EST   312 00:42.18    +16:19     4:07(12)    6:53(15)    9:11(13)   11:10(11)   19:23(16)   23:59(15)   25:36(15)   28:31(14)   31:05(15)   34:01(15)   37:06(15)   40:47(15)   41:38(15)   42:18(15)  
                                                                                 4:07[12]    2:46[13]    2:18[ 8]    1:59[ 9]    8:13[16]    4:36[15]    1:37[12]    2:55[ 9]    2:34[15]    2:56[14]    3:05[10]    3:41[14]    0:51[10]    0:40[16] 
  16. Urmas Lips                Koop            EST 31152 00:42.39    +16:40     4:20(15)    6:29(10)    8:46( 9)   10:55( 8)   13:07( 8)   27:30(16)   28:58(16)   32:17(16)   33:09(16)   35:40(16)   38:30(16)   41:30(16)   42:13(16)   42:39(16)  
                                                                                 4:20[15]    2:09[ 8]    2:17[ 7]    2:09[13]    2:12[10]   14:23[16]    1:28[10]    3:19[11]    0:52[ 1]    2:31[ 7]    2:50[ 7]    3:00[ 4]    0:43[ 4]    0:26[ 3] 
M65
2780m 10KP Tõus 60m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.77\494m   2.58\218m   3.65\199m   4.36\187m   5.34\235m   6.72\220m   7.33\319m   8.56\336m   9.64\210m  10.100\103m  F.\155m      
   1. Kaljo Julge               Kape            EST  1310 00:30.39  00:30.39     5:28( 1)    7:27( 1)    9:31( 1)   13:09( 2)   15:30( 1)   17:37( 1)   21:06( 1)   25:19( 2)   29:00( 1)   30:09( 1)   30:39( 1)  
                                                                                 5:28[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    3:38[ 6]    2:21[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    3:29[ 1]    4:13[ 3]    3:41[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    0:30[ 2] 
   2. Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        EST  4310 00:31.35     +0:56     5:36( 2)    8:04( 2)   10:10( 2)   12:51( 1)   15:49( 2)   18:07( 2)   21:43( 2)   25:12( 1)   29:51( 2)   31:04( 2)   31:35( 2)  
                                                                                 5:36[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    2:58[ 4]    2:18[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    4:39[ 4]    1:13[ 3]    0:31[ 4] 
   3. Jüri Merirand             Otepää          EST  1172 00:35.13     +4:34     6:21( 3)    9:05( 3)   11:49( 3)   14:32( 3)   17:33( 3)   20:02( 3)   24:25( 3)   27:40( 3)   33:28( 3)   34:43( 3)   35:13( 3)  
                                                                                 6:21[ 3]    2:44[ 4]    2:44[ 5]    2:43[ 2]    3:01[ 5]    2:29[ 4]    4:23[ 5]    3:15[ 1]    5:48[ 9]    1:15[ 4]    0:30[ 2] 
   4. Raul Laas                 JOKA            EST  5372 00:41.07    +10:28     6:46( 4)   11:05( 7)   13:30( 5)   18:01( 5)   20:45( 5)   27:12( 7)   30:52( 5)   35:19( 5)   39:15( 4)   40:43( 4)   41:07( 4)  
                                                                                 6:46[ 4]    4:19[11]    2:25[ 3]    4:31[ 9]    2:44[ 2]    6:27[11]    3:40[ 3]    4:27[ 5]    3:56[ 2]    1:28[ 5]    0:24[ 1] 
   5. Rein Lani                 Võru            EST 21266 00:44.48    +14:09     8:32(10)   11:24( 8)   15:43( 8)   18:51( 6)   21:56( 6)   24:22( 5)   28:29( 4)   33:51( 4)   43:01( 5)   44:12( 5)   44:48( 5)  
                                                                                 8:32[10]    2:52[ 6]    4:19[10]    3:08[ 3]    3:05[ 6]    2:26[ 3]    4:07[ 4]    5:22[ 9]    9:10[11]    1:11[ 2]    0:36[ 5] 
   6. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 00:46.36    +15:57     7:33( 7)   10:17( 5)   12:57( 4)   17:17( 4)   20:27( 4)   23:50( 4)   34:40( 8)   38:57( 6)   44:26( 6)   45:58( 6)   46:36( 6)  
                                                                                 7:33[ 7]    2:44[ 4]    2:40[ 4]    4:20[ 7]    3:10[ 7]    3:23[ 7]   10:50[10]    4:17[ 4]    5:29[ 7]    1:32[ 6]    0:38[ 7] 
   7. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST   128 00:48.56    +18:17     8:31( 9)   12:09(10)   15:32( 7)   21:33( 9)   25:45( 9)   29:07( 9)   34:35( 7)   40:21( 8)   45:48( 7)   48:10( 7)   48:56( 7)  
                                                                                 8:31[ 9]    3:38[10]    3:23[ 6]    6:01[10]    4:12[ 9]    3:22[ 6]    5:28[ 7]    5:46[10]    5:27[ 6]    2:22[10]    0:46[10] 
   8. Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            EST  3724 00:48.59    +18:20     7:24( 6)   10:33( 6)   17:25(10)   20:58( 8)   25:43( 8)   28:59( 8)   33:56( 6)   39:15( 7)   46:19( 8)   48:16( 8)   48:59( 8)  
                                                                                 7:24[ 6]    3:09[ 8]    6:52[11]    3:33[ 5]    4:45[10]    3:16[ 5]    4:57[ 6]    5:19[ 8]    7:04[10]    1:57[ 9]    0:43[ 8] 
   9. Tauno Kure                Kape            EST   728 00:49.44    +19:05     8:29( 8)   11:53( 9)   15:57( 9)   19:10( 7)   22:40( 7)   26:33( 6)   38:12(10)   43:22(10)   47:22( 9)   49:08( 9)   49:44( 9)  
                                                                                 8:29[ 8]    3:24[ 9]    4:04[ 9]    3:13[ 4]    3:30[ 8]    3:53[ 8]   11:39[11]    5:10[ 7]    4:00[ 3]    1:46[ 7]    0:36[ 5] 
  10. Sulev Kõiv                Otepää          EST 14255 00:50.17    +19:38     7:22( 5)    9:56( 4)   13:59( 6)   23:53(10)   26:38(10)   31:32(10)   37:28( 9)   42:21( 9)   47:39(10)   49:32(10)   50:17(10)  
                                                                                 7:22[ 5]    2:34[ 3]    4:03[ 8]    9:54[11]    2:45[ 3]    4:54[ 9]    5:56[ 8]    4:53[ 6]    5:18[ 5]    1:53[ 8]    0:45[ 9] 
  11. Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 01:00.12    +29:33    12:56(11)   17:46(11)   21:43(11)   26:07(11)   31:31(11)   36:46(11)   43:54(11)   50:53(11)   56:39(11)   59:08(11)   60:12(11)  
                                                                                12:56[11]    4:50[12]    3:57[ 7]    4:24[ 8]    5:24[11]    5:15[10]    7:08[ 9]    6:59[11]    5:46[ 8]    2:29[11]    1:04[11] 
      Jaanus Reha               Koop            EST  1275 Katk                  14:54(12)   17:51(12)  
                                                                                14:54[12]    2:57[ 7] 
M70
2210m 11KP Tõus 55m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.75\156m   2.49\276m    3.77\94m   4.55\279m   5.59\175m   6.60\146m   7.33\159m   8.53\154m   9.56\201m  10.64\210m  11.100\103m  F.\155m      
   1. Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        EST  1240 00:24.29  00:24.29     2:36( 4)    5:48( 3)    6:52( 3)    9:26( 1)   11:52( 1)   13:20( 1)   15:18( 1)   16:47( 1)   18:57( 1)   22:48( 1)   24:03( 1)   24:29( 1)  
                                                                                 2:36[ 4]    3:12[ 3]    1:04[ 5]    2:34[ 2]    2:26[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    1:58[ 5]    1:29[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    3:51[ 3]    1:15[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Ago Käis                  Kobras          EST  4314 00:26.38     +2:09     3:21( 8)    7:29( 9)    8:49( 9)   11:33( 6)   13:56( 6)   15:27( 6)   17:24( 6)   18:51( 4)   21:01( 2)   24:54( 2)   26:09( 2)   26:38( 2)  
                                                                                 3:21[ 8]    4:08[ 8]    1:20[ 9]    2:44[ 3]    2:23[ 1]    1:31[ 3]    1:57[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    3:53[ 4]    1:15[ 1]    0:29[ 2] 
   3. Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST    83 00:27.36     +3:07     2:14( 1)    5:23( 2)    6:24( 2)   10:02( 3)   13:53( 5)   15:22( 5)   17:18( 5)   18:53( 5)   21:39( 4)   25:17( 3)   26:59( 3)   27:36( 3)  
                                                                                 2:14[ 1]    3:09[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    3:38[ 7]    3:51[ 7]    1:29[ 2]    1:56[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    2:46[ 4]    3:38[ 1]    1:42[ 5]    0:37[ 5] 
   4. Kai Willadsen             TON             EST  3626 00:27.47     +3:18     2:40( 6)    5:56( 4)    7:03( 4)   10:05( 4)   13:27( 4)   15:07( 4)   17:06( 4)   18:42( 3)   21:16( 3)   25:22( 4)   27:16( 4)   27:47( 4)  
                                                                                 2:40[ 6]    3:16[ 4]    1:07[ 6]    3:02[ 4]    3:22[ 5]    1:40[ 6]    1:59[ 6]    1:36[ 4]    2:34[ 3]    4:06[ 5]    1:54[ 6]    0:31[ 3] 
   5. Rein Kriks                Rakv            EST  1823 00:30.09     +5:40     2:21( 2)    7:14( 7)    8:05( 7)   10:38( 5)   13:09( 3)   14:50( 3)   16:39( 3)   20:59( 6)   24:20( 5)   28:05( 5)   29:34( 5)   30:09( 5)  
                                                                                 2:21[ 2]    4:53[ 9]    0:51[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    2:31[ 3]    1:41[ 7]    1:49[ 1]    4:20[ 9]    3:21[ 7]    3:45[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    0:35[ 4] 
   6. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           EST   247 00:31.03     +6:34     3:50( 9)    7:24( 8)    8:27( 8)   11:53( 7)   16:22( 7)   18:01( 7)   19:52( 7)   21:31( 7)   24:21( 6)   28:56( 6)   30:25( 6)   31:03( 6)  
                                                                                 3:50[ 9]    3:34[ 6]    1:03[ 4]    3:26[ 6]    4:29[ 9]    1:39[ 5]    1:51[ 2]    1:39[ 5]    2:50[ 5]    4:35[ 6]    1:29[ 3]    0:38[ 6] 
   7. Mati Pilt                 West            EST   932 00:40.23    +15:54     2:39( 5)    6:26( 5)    7:39( 5)   19:41( 9)   23:20( 9)   25:19( 9)   27:51( 9)   29:39( 9)   32:29( 7)   37:27( 7)   39:26( 7)   40:23( 7)  
                                                                                 2:39[ 5]    3:47[ 7]    1:13[ 8]   12:02[ 9]    3:39[ 6]    1:59[ 8]    2:32[ 9]    1:48[ 7]    2:50[ 5]    4:58[ 7]    1:59[ 7]    0:57[ 7] 
      Heini Tammik              Kape            EST  1311 Puuduv KP              2:31( 3)    5:17( 1)    6:15( 1)    9:35( 2)   12:18( 2)   13:52( 2)   15:55( 2)   17:39( 2)  
                                                                                 2:31[ 3]    2:46[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    3:20[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    1:34[ 4]    2:03[ 7]    1:44[ 6] 
      Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST  1100 Puuduv KP              3:12( 7)    6:41( 6)    7:48( 6)   12:26( 8)   16:23( 8)   19:17( 8)   21:22( 8)   23:58( 8)  
                                                                                 3:12[ 7]    3:29[ 5]    1:07[ 6]    4:38[ 8]    3:57[ 8]    2:54[ 9]    2:05[ 8]    2:36[ 8] 
M75
1950m 8KP Tõus 30m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.48\135m   2.49\277m    3.77\94m   4.58\218m   5.32\232m   6.53\262m   7.70\187m  8.100\285m   F.\155m      
   1. Toivo Saue                HOK             EST   949 00:19.15  00:19.15     1:41( 1)    4:18( 1)    5:17( 1)    7:37( 1)   10:08( 1)   13:09( 1)   15:08( 1)   18:44( 1)   19:15( 1)  
                                                                                 1:41[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    0:59[ 4]    2:20[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    3:01[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    3:36[ 4]    0:31[ 2] 
   2. Rein Unt                  TON             EST   320 00:19.26     +0:11     1:52( 2)    4:47( 2)    5:38( 2)    7:57( 2)   10:47( 2)   13:44( 2)   15:25( 2)   18:51( 2)   19:26( 2)  
                                                                                 1:52[ 2]    2:55[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    2:50[ 2]    2:57[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    3:26[ 3]    0:35[ 5] 
   3. Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas        EST   936 00:21.57     +2:42     2:17( 4)    5:12( 3)    6:07( 3)    8:41( 3)   13:04( 4)   16:06( 4)   18:05( 4)   21:27( 3)   21:57( 3)  
                                                                                 2:17[ 4]    2:55[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    2:34[ 4]    4:23[ 7]    3:02[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    3:22[ 2]    0:30[ 1] 
   4. Peep Koppel               Koop            EST   456 00:22.14     +2:59     2:12( 3)    5:29( 4)    6:31( 4)    9:10( 4)   12:40( 3)   15:52( 3)   17:51( 3)   21:39( 4)   22:14( 4)  
                                                                                 2:12[ 3]    3:17[ 4]    1:02[ 5]    2:39[ 5]    3:30[ 3]    3:12[ 5]    1:59[ 2]    3:48[ 7]    0:35[ 5] 
   5. Mihkel Mälter             Harju           EST   122 00:25.37     +6:22     2:24( 6)    5:58( 5)    7:44( 5)   10:14( 5)   14:22( 5)   19:25( 5)   21:45( 5)   25:02( 5)   25:37( 5)  
                                                                                 2:24[ 6]    3:34[ 5]    1:46[ 8]    2:30[ 3]    4:08[ 6]    5:03[ 7]    2:20[ 8]    3:17[ 1]    0:35[ 5] 
   6. Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras          EST   248 00:26.29     +7:14     3:09( 8)    7:28( 7)    8:38( 7)   11:19( 7)   16:25( 7)   19:49( 6)   22:07( 6)   25:53( 6)   26:29( 6)  
                                                                                 3:09[ 8]    4:19[ 7]    1:10[ 6]    2:41[ 6]    5:06[ 8]    3:24[ 6]    2:18[ 6]    3:46[ 6]    0:36[ 8] 
   7. Tiit Tatter               TON             EST    66 00:26.34     +7:19     2:23( 5)    9:44( 8)   10:38( 8)   13:32( 8)   17:07( 8)   20:08( 7)   22:11( 7)   26:00( 7)   26:34( 7)  
                                                                                 2:23[ 5]    7:21[ 8]    0:54[ 2]    2:54[ 8]    3:35[ 4]    3:01[ 2]    2:03[ 5]    3:49[ 8]    0:34[ 3] 
   8. Mati Külaase              Võru            EST  3685 00:28.12     +8:57     2:59( 7)    7:05( 6)    8:18( 6)   11:05( 6)   15:00( 6)   21:43( 8)   24:02( 8)   27:38( 8)   28:12( 8)  
                                                                                 2:59[ 7]    4:06[ 6]    1:13[ 7]    2:47[ 7]    3:55[ 5]    6:43[ 8]    2:19[ 7]    3:36[ 4]    0:34[ 3] 
M80
1880m 10KP Tõus 25m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.74\212m   2.49\197m    3.77\94m   4.58\218m    5.55\98m   6.60\238m   7.62\192m   8.72\116m   9.52\160m  10.80\178m   F.\77m       
   1. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 00:32.14  00:32.14     3:42( 1)    6:39( 1)    7:46( 1)   11:21( 1)   14:11( 1)   18:06( 1)   25:40( 1)   27:11( 1)   29:25( 1)   31:51( 1)   32:14( 1)  
                                                                                 3:42[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    2:50[ 6]    3:55[ 1]    7:34[ 7]    1:31[ 1]    2:14[ 2]    2:26[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Heino Mardiste            Kape            EST   676 00:39.28     +7:14     4:28( 2)   10:07( 5)   11:29( 5)   15:43( 4)   18:23( 4)   23:42( 2)   32:00( 2)   34:05( 2)   36:39( 2)   39:00( 2)   39:28( 2)  
                                                                                 4:28[ 2]    5:39[ 7]    1:22[ 2]    4:14[ 3]    2:40[ 4]    5:19[ 2]    8:18[ 8]    2:05[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    2:21[ 1]    0:28[ 2] 
   3. Enn Aedna                 West            EST  2505 00:45.27    +13:13     4:44( 4)    8:16( 3)    9:57( 3)   18:52( 5)   21:12( 5)   33:40( 4)   37:28( 4)   39:12( 4)   41:23( 4)   44:57( 4)   45:27( 3)  
                                                                                 4:44[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    1:41[ 5]    8:55[10]    2:20[ 2]   12:28[ 6]    3:48[ 2]    1:44[ 2]    2:11[ 1]    3:34[ 7]    0:30[ 3] 
   4. Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          EST   182 00:45.44    +13:30     4:42( 3)    8:06( 2)    9:30( 2)   13:18( 2)   16:06( 2)   32:31( 3)   36:01( 3)   37:45( 3)   40:53( 3)   44:52( 3)   45:44( 4)  
                                                                                 4:42[ 3]    3:24[ 2]    1:24[ 3]    3:48[ 2]    2:48[ 5]   16:25[ 8]    3:30[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    3:08[ 5]    3:59[ 8]    0:52[ 6] 
   5. Mati Poom                 TON             EST     3 00:50.09    +17:55     6:29( 8)   10:57( 6)   14:13( 6)   18:59( 6)   27:56( 6)   34:31( 5)   41:35( 5)   43:40( 5)   46:13( 5)   49:25( 5)   50:09( 5)  
                                                                                 6:29[ 8]    4:28[ 5]    3:16[11]    4:46[ 8]    8:57[11]    6:35[ 3]    7:04[ 6]    2:05[ 4]    2:33[ 3]    3:12[ 4]    0:44[ 5] 
   6. Heino Peeterson           West            EST   435 01:05.59    +33:45     6:59( 9)   24:18( 9)   26:17( 9)   30:31( 8)   32:53( 7)   42:04( 6)   49:00( 6)   55:49( 6)   61:42( 6)   65:06( 6)   65:59( 6)  
                                                                                 6:59[ 9]   17:19[10]    1:59[ 8]    4:14[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    9:11[ 5]    6:56[ 5]    6:49[ 9]    5:53[ 7]    3:24[ 6]    0:53[ 7] 
   7. Ants Tamm                 TON             EST   284 01:11.33    +39:19    16:50(10)   23:21( 8)   25:19( 8)   29:52( 7)   33:19( 8)   51:28( 8)   57:41( 8)   60:51( 8)   67:19( 8)   70:32( 7)   71:33( 7)  
                                                                                16:50[10]    6:31[ 8]    1:58[ 7]    4:33[ 7]    3:27[ 8]   18:09[ 9]    6:13[ 4]    3:10[ 8]    6:28[ 9]    3:13[ 5]    1:01[ 9] 
   8. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST    84 01:13.44    +41:30     6:18( 7)   24:48(10)   27:09(10)   32:41(10)   36:34(10)   43:50( 7)   56:27( 7)   58:55( 7)   65:06( 7)   72:51( 8)   73:44( 8)  
                                                                                 6:18[ 7]   18:30[11]    2:21[ 9]    5:32[ 9]    3:53[10]    7:16[ 4]   12:37[ 9]    2:28[ 6]    6:11[ 8]    7:45[ 9]    0:53[ 7] 
   9. Martin Tõrra              Kobras          EST   718 01:22.16    +50:02    41:39(11)   46:10(11)   49:05(11)   53:19(11)   56:29(11)   69:10( 9)   73:23( 9)   75:53( 9)   79:11( 9)   81:37( 9)   82:16( 9)  
                                                                                41:39[11]    4:31[ 6]    2:55[10]    4:14[ 3]    3:10[ 7]   12:41[ 7]    4:13[ 3]    2:30[ 7]    3:18[ 6]    2:26[ 2]    0:39[ 4] 
      Lembit Vassil             Ilves           EST   460 Katk                   5:42( 6)   14:53( 7)   16:42( 7)   31:04( 9)   34:54( 9)  
                                                                                 5:42[ 6]    9:11[ 9]    1:49[ 6]   14:22[11]    3:50[ 9] 
      Rudolf Mürk                               EST  1064 Puuduv KP              4:45( 5)    8:42( 4)   10:07( 4)   14:35( 3)   16:44( 3)  
                                                                                 4:45[ 5]    3:57[ 4]    1:25[ 4]    4:28[ 6]    2:09[ 1] 
N14
1980m 7KP Tõus 50m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.54\344m   2.59\507m   3.51\118m   4.33\174m   5.70\298m   6.64\182m  7.100\103m   F.\155m      
   1. Mia Esta                  HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 24732 00:23.17  00:23.17     4:07( 1)   11:05( 1)   12:25( 1)   14:38( 1)   17:44( 1)   21:56( 1)   22:57( 1)   23:17( 1)  
                                                                                 4:07[ 1]    6:58[ 4]    1:20[ 3]    2:13[ 3]    3:06[ 5]    4:12[11]    1:01[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Ketriin Olli              LSF PT          EST 19000 00:25.35     +2:18     4:27( 2)   14:22( 5)   15:46( 5)   17:59( 2)   21:01( 2)   23:51( 2)   25:05( 2)   25:35( 2)  
                                                                                 4:27[ 2]    9:55[11]    1:24[ 5]    2:13[ 3]    3:02[ 2]    2:50[ 4]    1:14[ 5]    0:30[18] 
   3. Susanna Oras              Kobras/Põlva sp EST 27118 00:26.10     +2:53     8:39(10)   15:35( 6)   16:50( 7)   18:42( 4)   21:47( 3)   24:28( 3)   25:48( 3)   26:10( 3)  
                                                                                 8:39[10]    6:56[ 3]    1:15[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    3:05[ 4]    2:41[ 1]    1:20[ 8]    0:22[ 4] 
   4. Maria Kaljur              Harju           EST 17988 00:27.21     +4:04     6:31( 7)   16:23( 8)   17:51( 8)   19:59( 6)   23:02( 5)   25:54( 4)   27:00( 4)   27:21( 4)  
                                                                                 6:31[ 7]    9:52[ 9]    1:28[ 7]    2:08[ 2]    3:03[ 3]    2:52[ 5]    1:06[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   5. Maarja Mirali Riga        SK100/Audentes  EST 35190 00:28.18     +5:01     5:48( 6)   15:40( 7)   16:47( 6)   19:23( 5)   23:40( 6)   26:23( 5)   27:52( 5)   28:18( 5)  
                                                                                 5:48[ 6]    9:52[ 9]    1:07[ 1]    2:36[10]    4:17[12]    2:43[ 2]    1:29[14]    0:26[ 7] 
   6. Marta Mälberg             Peko            EST 23776 00:29.32     +6:15     5:46( 5)   12:13( 2)   15:17( 3)   21:43( 7)   25:04( 7)   27:53( 6)   29:06( 6)   29:32( 6)  
                                                                                 5:46[ 5]    6:27[ 1]    3:04[19]    6:26[18]    3:21[ 8]    2:49[ 3]    1:13[ 4]    0:26[ 7] 
   7. Saskia Lätt               Kobras/Põlva sp EST 28811 00:32.44     +9:27    10:14(11)   19:27(10)   20:59( 9)   23:18( 8)   26:25( 8)   30:58( 7)   32:18( 7)   32:44( 7)  
                                                                                10:14[11]    9:13[ 7]    1:32[ 8]    2:19[ 7]    3:07[ 6]    4:33[12]    1:20[ 8]    0:26[ 7] 
   8. Iida Olviste              Pärnu Spordikoo EST 39231 00:33.59    +10:42     8:31( 9)   20:20(11)   22:08(11)   24:26(10)   28:46(10)   32:00( 8)   33:29( 8)   33:59( 8)  
                                                                                 8:31[ 9]   11:49[15]    1:48[10]    2:18[ 6]    4:20[13]    3:14[ 8]    1:29[14]    0:30[18] 
   9. Hanna Roosipuu            TON             EST 20077 00:34.41    +11:24     5:32( 4)   12:17( 3)   15:04( 2)   18:19( 3)   21:55( 4)   32:43( 9)   34:13( 9)   34:41( 9)  
                                                                                 5:32[ 4]    6:45[ 2]    2:47[14]    3:15[14]    3:36[10]   10:48[18]    1:30[16]    0:28[13] 
  10. Mireli Koddala            Peko            EST 37682 00:37.25    +14:08    12:01(14)   24:23(13)   25:59(13)   28:18(12)   32:48(13)   35:52(10)   37:00(10)   37:25(10)  
                                                                                12:01[14]   12:22[16]    1:36[ 9]    2:19[ 7]    4:30[14]    3:04[ 7]    1:08[ 3]    0:25[ 5] 
  11. Kirke Jaakmees            Kobras/Põlva sp EST 39010 00:38.52    +15:35    16:16(17)   25:29(14)   26:53(14)   29:06(13)   32:23(12)   36:57(11)   38:24(11)   38:52(11)  
                                                                                16:16[17]    9:13[ 7]    1:24[ 5]    2:13[ 3]    3:17[ 7]    4:34[13]    1:27[12]    0:28[13] 
  12. Mariel Kriks              LSF PT          EST 19015 00:40.50    +17:33    18:20(19)   27:28(15)   28:49(15)   31:20(15)   34:21(14)   39:01(12)   40:23(12)   40:50(12)  
                                                                                18:20[19]    9:08[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    2:31[ 9]    3:01[ 1]    4:40[14]    1:22[11]    0:27[11] 
  13. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          Otepää          EST 36343 00:42.49    +19:32     6:42( 8)   18:30( 9)   21:04(10)   24:58(11)   32:01(11)   40:54(13)   42:21(13)   42:49(13)  
                                                                                 6:42[ 8]   11:48[14]    2:34[11]    3:54[15]    7:03[19]    8:53[17]    1:27[12]    0:28[13] 
  14. Iiris Timma               Peko            EST 31314 00:43.43    +20:26     5:21( 3)   12:39( 4)   15:34( 4)   24:19( 9)   28:17( 9)   41:18(14)   43:17(14)   43:43(14)  
                                                                                 5:21[ 3]    7:18[ 5]    2:55[17]    8:45[19]    3:58[11]   13:01[19]    1:59[19]    0:26[ 7] 
  15. Raheli Vahkal             SK100/Audentes  EST 19016 00:46.50    +23:33    10:43(12)   22:20(12)   25:00(12)   29:25(14)   36:00(15)   44:52(15)   46:22(15)   46:50(15)  
                                                                                10:43[12]   11:37[12]    2:40[13]    4:25[17]    6:35[17]    8:52[16]    1:30[16]    0:28[13] 
  16. Annaliisa Aren            JOKA/Türi Spord EST 23334 00:49.20    +26:03    11:52(13)   32:27(17)   35:17(17)   38:19(17)   44:23(17)   47:40(16)   48:55(16)   49:20(16)  
                                                                                11:52[13]   20:35[17]    2:50[15]    3:02[12]    6:04[16]    3:17[ 9]    1:15[ 6]    0:25[ 5] 
  17. Kaisa Karja               Tartu Katoliku  EST 22349 00:50.20    +27:03    15:25(16)   36:22(19)   39:17(19)   42:08(19)   45:30(18)   48:31(17)   49:51(17)   50:20(17)  
                                                                                15:25[16]   20:57[19]    2:55[17]    2:51[11]    3:22[ 9]    3:01[ 6]    1:20[ 8]    0:29[17] 
  18. Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko            EST 33881 00:51.28    +28:11    13:49(15)   34:31(18)   37:24(18)   40:27(18)   46:24(19)   49:44(18)   51:01(18)   51:28(18)  
                                                                                13:49[15]   20:42[18]    2:53[16]    3:03[13]    5:57[15]    3:20[10]    1:17[ 7]    0:27[11] 
  19. Laura-Liisa Laas          Otepää          EST 36667 00:52.41    +29:24    16:42(18)   28:25(16)   31:02(16)   35:26(16)   42:05(16)   50:50(19)   52:20(19)   52:41(19)  
                                                                                16:42[18]   11:43[13]    2:37[12]    4:24[16]    6:39[18]    8:45[15]    1:30[16]    0:21[ 2] 
N16
2140m 9KP Tõus 65m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.54\344m    2.73\90m   3.50\215m   4.59\250m   5.31\144m   6.33\200m   7.70\298m   8.47\171m  9.100\174m   F.\155m      
   1. Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA/Audentes   EST 17654 00:21.26  00:21.26     4:10( 2)    5:02( 1)    6:55( 1)    9:17( 1)   11:15( 1)   13:32( 1)   16:35( 1)   19:10( 1)   21:07( 1)   21:26( 1)  
                                                                                 4:10[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    1:58[ 3]    2:17[ 1]    3:03[ 2]    2:35[ 2]    1:57[ 3]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Grete Johanna Korb        Peko            EST 16556 00:23.37     +2:11     4:09( 1)    5:05( 2)    7:22( 2)    9:53( 2)   11:29( 2)   13:52( 2)   18:33( 2)   21:24( 2)   23:11( 2)   23:37( 2)  
                                                                                 4:09[ 1]    0:56[ 2]    2:17[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    4:41[10]    2:51[ 5]    1:47[ 2]    0:26[ 6] 
   3. Helena Hakk               Kobras/Põlva sp EST 23400 00:26.19     +4:53     5:17( 4)    6:25( 5)    8:53( 3)   11:51( 3)   13:36( 3)   16:15( 3)   21:16( 3)   23:43( 3)   25:47( 3)   26:19( 3)  
                                                                                 5:17[ 4]    1:08[ 6]    2:28[ 5]    2:58[ 3]    1:45[ 2]    2:39[ 6]    5:01[11]    2:27[ 1]    2:04[ 5]    0:32[13] 
   4. Kaisa Kallas              JOKA            EST 24073 00:29.06     +7:40     5:17( 4)    6:18( 4)    9:09( 5)   13:01( 5)   15:32( 4)   18:18( 4)   22:49( 4)   26:30( 4)   28:39( 4)   29:06( 4)  
                                                                                 5:17[ 4]    1:01[ 5]    2:51[10]    3:52[ 7]    2:31[10]    2:46[ 7]    4:31[ 9]    3:41[10]    2:09[ 8]    0:27[ 8] 
   5. Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    TON             EST 15606 00:30.15     +8:49     7:34(12)    8:30(10)   10:28( 7)   14:39( 7)   16:51( 5)   19:23( 5)   24:30( 5)   27:29( 5)   29:50( 5)   30:15( 5)  
                                                                                 7:34[12]    0:56[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    4:11[10]    2:12[ 6]    2:32[ 5]    5:07[12]    2:59[ 6]    2:21[11]    0:25[ 4] 
   6. Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            EST 29489 00:33.23    +11:57     5:18( 6)    6:15( 3)   13:22(13)   19:29(12)   22:04(11)   24:30(10)   27:14( 6)   31:30( 9)   33:01( 6)   33:23( 6)  
                                                                                 5:18[ 6]    0:57[ 4]    7:07[14]    6:07[11]    2:35[11]    2:26[ 4]    2:44[ 1]    4:16[13]    1:31[ 1]    0:22[ 2] 
   7. Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT          EST 14468 00:33.30    +12:04     5:32( 7)    6:56( 7)    9:28( 6)   12:41( 4)   20:37( 9)   23:47( 8)   28:06( 9)   30:55( 6)   33:01( 6)   33:30( 7)  
                                                                                 5:32[ 7]    1:24[13]    2:32[ 7]    3:13[ 4]    7:56[13]    3:10[ 9]    4:19[ 8]    2:49[ 3]    2:06[ 7]    0:29[11] 
   8. Käti Kudre                Peko            EST 22396 00:33.33    +12:07     5:11( 3)    6:29( 6)    9:02( 4)   18:05(11)   20:10( 8)   23:41( 7)   27:21( 7)   31:02( 7)   33:05( 8)   33:33( 8)  
                                                                                 5:11[ 3]    1:18[11]    2:33[ 8]    9:03[12]    2:05[ 4]    3:31[12]    3:40[ 3]    3:41[10]    2:03[ 4]    0:28[ 9] 
   9. Johanna Oras              Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14785 00:34.23    +12:57     7:22(11)    8:34(11)   11:41(11)   15:48( 9)   18:12( 7)   23:47( 8)   27:46( 8)   31:29( 8)   33:49( 9)   34:23( 9)  
                                                                                 7:22[11]    1:12[ 7]    3:07[12]    4:07[ 9]    2:24[ 9]    5:35[13]    3:59[ 6]    3:43[12]    2:20[10]    0:34[14] 
  10. Maarja Oras               Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14845 00:35.22    +13:56     7:48(13)    9:05(12)   13:52(14)   17:45(10)   21:30(10)   24:59(11)   29:05(10)   32:20(10)   34:52(10)   35:22(10)  
                                                                                 7:48[13]    1:17[10]    4:47[13]    3:53[ 8]    3:45[12]    3:29[11]    4:06[ 7]    3:15[ 7]    2:32[12]    0:30[12] 
  11. Lisete Solenikov          JOKA            EST 32384 00:35.30    +14:04     7:14(10)    8:26( 9)   10:54( 9)   20:04(13)   22:12(12)   25:24(12)   29:22(12)   32:57(12)   35:06(11)   35:30(11)  
                                                                                 7:14[10]    1:12[ 7]    2:28[ 5]    9:10[13]    2:08[ 5]    3:12[10]    3:58[ 5]    3:35[ 9]    2:09[ 8]    0:24[ 3] 
  12. Indra Johanson            West            EST 16030 00:36.49    +15:23     5:42( 8)    9:11(13)   11:34(10)   14:51( 8)   17:06( 6)   19:31( 6)   29:05(10)   32:38(11)   36:24(12)   36:49(12)  
                                                                                 5:42[ 8]    3:29[14]    2:23[ 4]    3:17[ 5]    2:15[ 8]    2:25[ 3]    9:34[14]    3:33[ 8]    3:46[14]    0:25[ 4] 
  13. Liisa Laura Viru          TON             EST 15000 00:37.30    +16:04     8:56(14)   10:14(14)   13:14(12)   23:01(14)   25:13(13)   28:17(13)   32:11(13)   35:00(13)   37:04(13)   37:30(13)  
                                                                                 8:56[14]    1:18[11]    3:00[11]    9:47[14]    2:12[ 6]    3:04[ 8]    3:54[ 4]    2:49[ 3]    2:04[ 5]    0:26[ 6] 
  14. Ebe Hallik                JOKA            EST 13105 01:15.27    +54:01     6:59( 9)    8:15( 8)   10:52( 8)   14:17( 6)   48:10(14)   56:32(14)   63:24(14)   71:59(14)   74:59(14)   75:27(14)  
                                                                                 6:59[ 9]    1:16[ 9]    2:37[ 9]    3:25[ 6]   33:53[14]    8:22[14]    6:52[13]    8:35[14]    3:00[13]    0:28[ 9] 
N18
3040m 12KP Tõus 60m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.48\135m   2.58\558m   3.59\181m   4.36\203m   5.71\131m   6.63\283m   7.44\216m   8.52\112m   9.33\298m  10.56\336m  11.47\159m  12.100\174m  F.\155m      
   1. Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  EST 20228 00:24.35  00:24.35     1:29( 1)    5:45( 1)    7:32( 1)    9:12( 1)   10:23( 1)   13:06( 2)   14:45( 2)   15:30( 1)   18:15( 1)   20:52( 1)   22:43( 1)   24:11( 1)   24:35( 1)  
                                                                                 1:29[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    1:40[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    2:43[ 3]    1:39[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    2:45[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    1:51[ 3]    1:28[ 1]    0:24[ 3] 
   2. Mariann Zernant           Ilves           EST 13655 00:25.59     +1:24     1:46( 5)    6:56( 5)    8:58( 3)   10:35( 3)   11:51( 3)   13:59( 3)   15:56( 3)   16:44( 3)   19:36( 3)   22:25( 2)   24:06( 2)   25:37( 2)   25:59( 2)  
                                                                                 1:46[ 5]    5:10[ 5]    2:02[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    1:16[ 6]    2:08[ 1]    1:57[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    2:52[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    1:31[ 2]    0:22[ 1] 
   3. Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  EST 16072 00:28.18     +3:43     1:54( 6)    6:48( 4)    8:59( 4)   10:53( 4)   12:04( 4)   15:02( 4)   17:00( 4)   17:43( 4)   21:00( 4)   24:05( 3)   26:06( 3)   27:53( 3)   28:18( 3)  
                                                                                 1:54[ 6]    4:54[ 4]    2:11[ 5]    1:54[ 6]    1:11[ 3]    2:58[ 4]    1:58[ 4]    0:43[ 1]    3:17[ 5]    3:05[ 4]    2:01[ 4]    1:47[ 6]    0:25[ 4] 
   4. Marta Joonas              Võru/Võru spord EST 16899 00:30.59     +6:24     1:38( 3)    6:24( 3)   11:41( 6)   13:27( 6)   14:25( 6)   17:24( 6)   19:22( 6)   20:20( 6)   23:27( 5)   26:20( 4)   29:00( 4)   30:34( 4)   30:59( 4)  
                                                                                 1:38[ 3]    4:46[ 3]    5:17[ 9]    1:46[ 4]    0:58[ 1]    2:59[ 5]    1:58[ 4]    0:58[ 6]    3:07[ 3]    2:53[ 3]    2:40[ 7]    1:34[ 3]    0:25[ 4] 
   5. Viola Nikitina            Ilves           EST 20400 00:31.31     +6:56     1:44( 4)    7:32( 6)    9:40( 5)   11:26( 5)   12:38( 5)   16:57( 5)   19:11( 5)   20:12( 5)   23:47( 6)   27:30( 5)   29:19( 5)   31:05( 5)   31:31( 5)  
                                                                                 1:44[ 4]    5:48[ 6]    2:08[ 4]    1:46[ 4]    1:12[ 5]    4:19[ 7]    2:14[ 6]    1:01[ 8]    3:35[ 6]    3:43[ 7]    1:49[ 2]    1:46[ 5]    0:26[ 6] 
   6. Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju           EST 13059 00:39.22    +14:47     2:30( 8)    9:19( 7)   12:16( 7)   17:07( 8)   18:44( 7)   22:43( 7)   25:36( 7)   26:54( 7)   30:43( 7)   34:23( 6)   37:05( 6)   38:50( 6)   39:22( 6)  
                                                                                 2:30[ 8]    6:49[ 7]    2:57[ 6]    4:51[ 9]    1:37[ 7]    3:59[ 6]    2:53[ 8]    1:18[ 9]    3:49[ 7]    3:40[ 5]    2:42[ 8]    1:45[ 4]    0:32[ 8] 
   7. Sandra Arak               SK100/Audentes  EST 34915 00:43.21    +18:46     2:10( 7)    9:38( 8)   12:51( 8)   16:37( 7)   18:58( 8)   25:41( 8)   28:23( 8)   29:13( 8)   33:46( 8)   37:37( 7)   40:10( 7)   42:51( 7)   43:21( 7)  
                                                                                 2:10[ 7]    7:28[ 8]    3:13[ 7]    3:46[ 8]    2:21[ 9]    6:43[ 8]    2:42[ 7]    0:50[ 4]    4:33[ 8]    3:51[ 8]    2:33[ 5]    2:41[ 7]    0:30[ 7] 
   8. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed          EST 11592 00:53.35    +29:00     5:39( 9)   16:31( 9)   20:39( 9)   23:17( 9)   25:12( 9)   35:15( 9)   38:19( 9)   39:17( 9)   44:01( 9)   47:43( 8)   50:22( 8)   53:13( 8)   53:35( 8)  
                                                                                 5:39[ 9]   10:52[ 9]    4:08[ 8]    2:38[ 7]    1:55[ 8]   10:03[ 9]    3:04[ 9]    0:58[ 6]    4:44[ 9]    3:42[ 6]    2:39[ 6]    2:51[ 8]    0:22[ 1] 
      Liise Lillelaid           Tammed          EST 25936 Puuduv KP              1:37( 2)    5:58( 2)    7:45( 2)    9:20( 2)   10:23( 1)   12:59( 1)   14:44( 1)   15:34( 2)   18:42( 2)  
                                                                                 1:37[ 2]    4:21[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    2:36[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    0:50[ 4]    3:08[ 4] 
N20
3040m 12KP Tõus 60m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.48\135m   2.58\558m   3.59\181m   4.36\203m   5.71\131m   6.63\283m   7.44\216m   8.52\112m   9.33\298m  10.56\336m  11.47\159m  12.100\174m  F.\155m      
   1. Brigitte Panker           Ilves           EST  8043 00:29.16  00:29.16     1:42( 2)    6:33( 2)    8:30( 2)   10:32( 2)   14:43( 3)   17:34( 3)   19:22( 3)   20:09( 2)   23:03( 2)   25:43( 2)   27:34( 1)   28:51( 1)   29:16( 1)  
                                                                                 1:42[ 2]    4:51[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    4:11[ 4]    2:51[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    2:54[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
   2. Maria Eller               HOK             EST 18830 00:31.49     +2:33     1:34( 1)    6:09( 1)    8:25( 1)   10:28( 1)   11:42( 1)   14:01( 1)   15:56( 1)   16:45( 1)   19:34( 1)   23:25( 1)   29:25( 2)   31:15( 2)   31:49( 2)  
                                                                                 1:34[ 1]    4:35[ 1]    2:16[ 2]    2:03[ 3]    1:14[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    1:55[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    2:49[ 1]    3:51[ 4]    6:00[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    0:34[ 4] 
   3. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            EST 23359 00:31.53     +2:37     1:56( 3)    7:40( 3)   10:10( 3)   12:05( 3)   13:43( 2)   16:58( 2)   19:07( 2)   20:16( 3)   23:49( 3)   26:49( 3)   29:47( 3)   31:27( 3)   31:53( 3)  
                                                                                 1:56[ 3]    5:44[ 3]    2:30[ 3]    1:55[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    3:15[ 3]    2:09[ 3]    1:09[ 4]    3:33[ 3]    3:00[ 2]    2:58[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    0:26[ 2] 
   4. Mari Ann Mahla            Peko            EST 14689 00:37.28     +8:12     2:20( 4)   10:14( 4)   13:08( 4)   15:41( 4)   17:27( 4)   20:44( 4)   23:10( 4)   24:17( 4)   28:21( 4)   32:09( 4)   34:56( 4)   36:59( 4)   37:28( 4)  
                                                                                 2:20[ 4]    7:54[ 4]    2:54[ 4]    2:33[ 4]    1:46[ 3]    3:17[ 4]    2:26[ 4]    1:07[ 3]    4:04[ 4]    3:48[ 3]    2:47[ 2]    2:03[ 4]    0:29[ 3] 
N21
4530m 16KP Tõus 70m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.58\683m   2.59\181m   3.71\314m   4.37\257m   5.38\141m   6.39\305m   7.79\212m   8.62\538m   9.72\116m  10.33\319m  11.31\200m  12.60\180m  13.61\214m  14.46\242m  15.57\289m  16.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Evely Kaasiku             JOKA            EST  8366 00:30.47  00:30.47     4:45( 1)    6:12( 1)    8:01( 1)    9:34( 1)   10:39( 1)   13:07( 1)   14:37( 1)   17:55( 1)   18:34( 1)   20:41( 1)   22:08( 1)   23:34( 1)   25:07( 1)   27:30( 1)   29:56( 1)   30:29( 1)   30:47( 1)  
                                                                                 4:45[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    2:26[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Sigrid Ruul               JOKA            EST  5484 00:40.20     +9:33     5:58( 5)    7:55( 6)   10:36( 5)   12:25( 3)   13:47( 3)   17:37( 4)   19:28( 4)   23:47( 2)   24:34( 2)   27:19( 2)   29:05( 2)   30:53( 2)   33:03( 2)   35:55( 2)   39:21( 2)   40:00( 2)   40:20( 2)  
                                                                                 5:58[ 5]    1:57[ 6]    2:41[ 8]    1:49[ 2]    1:22[ 9]    3:50[10]    1:51[ 4]    4:19[ 6]    0:47[ 3]    2:45[ 8]    1:46[ 2]    1:48[ 5]    2:10[ 9]    2:52[ 4]    3:26[ 8]    0:39[ 5]    0:20[ 2] 
   3. Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru            EST  3797 00:41.11    +10:24     5:31( 2)    7:27( 2)    9:43( 2)   12:39( 4)   14:15( 4)   17:45( 5)   20:18( 6)   24:17( 3)   25:19( 3)   27:48( 4)   29:41( 4)   31:42( 4)   33:35( 4)   36:42( 4)   40:09( 3)   40:48( 3)   41:11( 3)  
                                                                                 5:31[ 2]    1:56[ 5]    2:16[ 2]    2:56[11]    1:36[15]    3:30[ 8]    2:33[14]    3:59[ 2]    1:02[15]    2:29[ 3]    1:53[ 4]    2:01[13]    1:53[ 3]    3:07[ 7]    3:27[ 9]    0:39[ 5]    0:23[ 8] 
   4. Laura Joonas              Võru            EST  3717 00:41.18    +10:31     6:20( 9)    8:36(10)   10:54( 8)   13:01( 6)   14:25( 5)   17:30( 3)   19:20( 3)   24:24( 4)   25:19( 3)   27:45( 3)   29:32( 3)   31:22( 3)   33:16( 3)   36:33( 3)   40:12( 4)   40:52( 4)   41:18( 4)  
                                                                                 6:20[ 9]    2:16[14]    2:18[ 3]    2:07[ 6]    1:24[11]    3:05[ 3]    1:50[ 3]    5:04[12]    0:55[ 8]    2:26[ 2]    1:47[ 3]    1:50[ 8]    1:54[ 5]    3:17[11]    3:39[11]    0:40[ 9]    0:26[12] 
   5. Marianne Haug             Võru            EST  5025 00:41.55    +11:08     8:13(15)   10:05(13)   13:18(12)   15:15(10)   16:32(10)   19:40( 8)   21:39( 8)   25:53( 7)   26:54( 8)   29:29( 8)   31:26( 6)   33:12( 6)   35:05( 6)   38:01( 6)   40:54( 5)   41:33( 5)   41:55( 5)  
                                                                                 8:13[15]    1:52[ 4]    3:13[13]    1:57[ 4]    1:17[ 4]    3:08[ 4]    1:59[ 8]    4:14[ 4]    1:01[13]    2:35[ 6]    1:57[ 5]    1:46[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    2:56[ 5]    2:53[ 2]    0:39[ 5]    0:22[ 3] 
   6. Margret Zimmermann        Kape            EST  4484 00:41.59    +11:12     5:54( 4)    7:52( 5)   10:11( 3)   12:00( 2)   13:21( 2)   16:22( 2)   18:13( 2)   25:29( 6)   26:10( 6)   28:58( 6)   31:04( 5)   32:53( 5)   34:45( 5)   37:21( 5)   40:58( 6)   41:37( 6)   41:59( 6)  
                                                                                 5:54[ 4]    1:58[ 7]    2:19[ 4]    1:49[ 2]    1:21[ 7]    3:01[ 2]    1:51[ 4]    7:16[19]    0:41[ 2]    2:48[10]    2:06[ 8]    1:49[ 7]    1:52[ 2]    2:36[ 3]    3:37[10]    0:39[ 5]    0:22[ 3] 
   7. Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 00:42.59    +12:12     6:07( 6)    8:09( 7)   10:49( 6)   12:56( 5)   14:38( 7)   18:46( 7)   20:52( 7)   25:02( 5)   26:00( 5)   28:46( 5)   31:57( 8)   33:45( 8)   35:54( 8)   38:58( 7)   41:56( 7)   42:34( 7)   42:59( 7)  
                                                                                 6:07[ 6]    2:02[ 8]    2:40[ 7]    2:07[ 6]    1:42[16]    4:08[12]    2:06[ 9]    4:10[ 3]    0:58[10]    2:46[ 9]    3:11[20]    1:48[ 5]    2:09[ 8]    3:04[ 6]    2:58[ 3]    0:38[ 3]    0:25[10] 
   8. Marili Zimmermann         Kape            EST  3900 00:43.18    +12:31     6:12( 8)    8:28( 8)   10:52( 7)   13:16( 7)   14:28( 6)   17:54( 6)   19:51( 5)   26:01( 8)   26:50( 7)   29:24( 7)   31:34( 7)   33:27( 7)   35:44( 7)   39:01( 8)   42:14( 8)   42:55( 8)   43:18( 8)  
                                                                                 6:12[ 8]    2:16[14]    2:24[ 5]    2:24[ 8]    1:12[ 3]    3:26[ 6]    1:57[ 7]    6:10[15]    0:49[ 5]    2:34[ 5]    2:10[ 9]    1:53[ 9]    2:17[10]    3:17[11]    3:13[ 4]    0:41[10]    0:23[ 8] 
   9. Anita Laanejõe            Võru            EST 18504 00:47.22    +16:35     6:38(12)    8:49(12)   12:39(11)   15:48(11)   17:16(11)   20:43(10)   22:55(10)   28:19(10)   29:15(10)   32:23(10)   34:48(10)   36:53(10)   39:10(10)   42:23( 9)   46:13( 9)   46:56( 9)   47:22( 9)  
                                                                                 6:38[12]    2:11[10]    3:50[15]    3:09[14]    1:28[12]    3:27[ 7]    2:12[10]    5:24[14]    0:56[ 9]    3:08[12]    2:25[12]    2:05[16]    2:17[10]    3:13[ 9]    3:50[14]    0:43[11]    0:26[12] 
  10. Triinu Rooni              Tartu Katoliku  EST  4198 00:47.33    +16:46     6:29(11)    8:42(11)   11:38(10)   14:52( 9)   16:15( 9)   20:14( 9)   22:33( 9)   27:34( 9)   28:27( 9)   31:56( 9)   34:12( 9)   36:13( 9)   38:59( 9)   42:36(10)   46:24(10)   47:11(10)   47:33(10)  
                                                                                 6:29[11]    2:13[12]    2:56[10]    3:14[15]    1:23[10]    3:59[11]    2:19[12]    5:01[11]    0:53[ 6]    3:29[14]    2:16[10]    2:01[13]    2:46[15]    3:37[15]    3:48[13]    0:47[14]    0:22[ 3] 
  11. Annika Rihma              Kobras          EST  1411 00:50.03    +19:16     9:04(18)   11:09(16)   16:16(17)   19:21(17)   20:40(14)   24:03(12)   26:32(13)   31:01(11)   32:02(11)   35:33(11)   37:58(11)   39:53(11)   42:18(11)   45:29(12)   48:45(11)   49:32(11)   50:03(11)  
                                                                                 9:04[18]    2:05[ 9]    5:07[18]    3:05[12]    1:19[ 6]    3:23[ 5]    2:29[13]    4:29[ 7]    1:01[13]    3:31[15]    2:25[12]    1:55[10]    2:25[13]    3:11[ 8]    3:16[ 5]    0:47[14]    0:31[18] 
  12. Kadri Kadakas             Tammed          EST 20433 00:50.15    +19:28     5:39( 3)    7:30( 3)   17:01(18)   19:02(14)   20:05(12)   24:24(13)   26:12(12)   33:16(13)   34:15(12)   36:57(12)   39:00(12)   40:40(12)   43:12(12)   45:25(11)   49:07(12)   49:45(12)   50:15(12)  
                                                                                 5:39[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    9:31[20]    2:01[ 5]    1:03[ 1]    4:19[13]    1:48[ 2]    7:04[18]    0:59[11]    2:42[ 7]    2:03[ 7]    1:40[ 3]    2:32[14]    2:13[ 1]    3:42[12]    0:38[ 3]    0:30[17] 
  13. Emma Joonas               Võru            EST 16499 00:53.04    +22:17     6:23(10)    8:35( 9)   11:09( 9)   14:29( 8)   15:57( 8)   22:29(11)   24:43(11)   33:48(14)   34:41(14)   37:38(14)   39:40(13)   41:54(13)   44:15(13)   47:50(13)   51:54(13)   52:38(13)   53:04(13)  
                                                                                 6:23[10]    2:12[11]    2:34[ 6]    3:20[17]    1:28[12]    6:32[16]    2:14[11]    9:05[20]    0:53[ 6]    2:57[11]    2:02[ 6]    2:14[17]    2:21[12]    3:35[13]    4:04[15]    0:44[13]    0:26[12] 
  14. Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras          EST   717 00:55.07    +24:20     8:18(16)   11:00(15)   15:09(14)   18:27(13)   20:21(13)   25:26(14)   28:10(14)   33:02(12)   34:15(12)   37:35(13)   40:19(14)   42:16(14)   45:39(15)   49:33(15)   53:51(14)   54:41(14)   55:07(14)  
                                                                                 8:18[16]    2:42[18]    4:09[16]    3:18[16]    1:54[18]    5:05[15]    2:44[15]    4:52[10]    1:13[17]    3:20[13]    2:44[16]    1:57[12]    3:23[17]    3:54[17]    4:18[16]    0:50[17]    0:26[12] 
  15. Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Põrgupõhja      EST  6709 00:55.32    +24:45     7:37(13)   10:05(13)   14:44(13)   18:21(12)   21:09(16)   27:48(16)   29:40(16)   34:18(15)   35:18(15)   39:03(15)   41:36(15)   43:32(15)   45:37(14)   48:52(14)   54:27(15)   55:10(15)   55:32(15)  
                                                                                 7:37[13]    2:28[17]    4:39[17]    3:37[18]    2:48[20]    6:39[17]    1:52[ 6]    4:38[ 9]    1:00[12]    3:45[16]    2:33[14]    1:56[11]    2:05[ 7]    3:15[10]    5:35[19]    0:43[11]    0:22[ 3] 
  16. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          EST 16609 01:00.18    +29:31    13:48(20)   16:01(20)   18:58(19)   21:33(18)   22:54(18)   33:31(19)   36:17(19)   40:31(18)   41:33(18)   44:03(17)   46:25(17)   48:26(16)   52:02(16)   55:52(16)   59:09(16)   59:56(16)   60:18(16)  
                                                                                13:48[20]    2:13[12]    2:57[11]    2:35[ 9]    1:21[ 7]   10:37[19]    2:46[16]    4:14[ 4]    1:02[15]    2:30[ 4]    2:22[11]    2:01[13]    3:36[18]    3:50[16]    3:17[ 6]    0:47[14]    0:22[ 3] 
  17. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             EST  6238 01:03.53    +33:06     8:49(17)   12:16(18)   15:56(15)   19:03(15)   20:53(15)   25:52(15)   29:16(15)   35:48(16)   37:02(16)   42:35(16)   45:43(16)   48:43(17)   53:03(17)   57:32(17)   62:17(17)   63:19(17)   63:53(17)  
                                                                                 8:49[17]    3:27[19]    3:40[14]    3:07[13]    1:50[17]    4:59[14]    3:24[17]    6:32[16]    1:14[18]    5:33[18]    3:08[19]    3:00[20]    4:20[19]    4:29[19]    4:45[18]    1:02[19]    0:34[20] 
  18. Kristel Sibul             Kobras          EST 10206 01:04.40    +33:53     6:10( 7)    7:51( 4)   10:33( 4)   25:39(19)   26:56(19)   30:34(18)   34:26(17)   38:56(17)   39:43(17)   50:32(19)   53:09(19)   54:47(18)   56:45(18)   60:21(18)   63:38(18)   64:15(18)   64:40(18)  
                                                                                 6:10[ 7]    1:41[ 2]    2:42[ 9]   15:06[20]    1:17[ 4]    3:38[ 9]    3:52[18]    4:30[ 8]    0:47[ 3]   10:49[20]    2:37[15]    1:38[ 2]    1:58[ 6]    3:36[14]    3:17[ 6]    0:37[ 2]    0:25[10] 
  19. Merilin Vahtra            Harju           EST 22233 01:14.29    +43:42    10:45(19)   13:08(19)   16:10(16)   19:04(16)   21:11(17)   27:50(17)   35:43(18)   41:06(19)   43:01(19)   49:26(18)   52:25(18)   54:55(19)   59:15(19)   65:25(19)   73:11(19)   74:01(19)   74:29(19)  
                                                                                10:45[19]    2:23[16]    3:02[12]    2:54[10]    2:07[19]    6:39[17]    7:53[20]    5:23[13]    1:55[20]    6:25[19]    2:59[18]    2:30[19]    4:20[19]    6:10[20]    7:46[20]    0:50[17]    0:28[16] 
  20. Kertu Savitsch            SK100           EST  6659 01:23.24    +52:37     8:11(14)   12:05(17)   21:04(20)   33:49(20)   35:24(20)   48:05(20)   52:06(20)   58:39(20)   59:56(20)   64:46(20)   67:37(20)   69:55(20)   72:52(20)   76:58(20)   81:29(20)   82:51(20)   83:24(20)  
                                                                                 8:11[14]    3:54[20]    8:59[19]   12:45[19]    1:35[14]   12:41[20]    4:01[19]    6:33[17]    1:17[19]    4:50[17]    2:51[17]    2:18[18]    2:57[16]    4:06[18]    4:31[17]    1:22[20]    0:33[19] 
N35
3260m 13KP Tõus 80m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.77\494m   2.50\172m   3.60\381m   4.62\192m   5.34\129m   6.35\259m    7.36\88m   8.65\187m   9.32\380m  10.33\137m  11.46\212m  12.57\289m  13.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Liis Johanson             Kobras          EST  1486 00:34.18  00:34.18     4:49( 1)    6:38( 1)   10:12( 1)   12:21( 1)   13:44( 1)   15:26( 1)   16:09( 1)   19:24( 1)   23:30( 1)   25:29( 1)   29:03( 1)   33:01( 1)   33:49( 1)   34:18( 1)  
                                                                                 4:49[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    3:34[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    3:15[ 6]    4:06[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    3:34[ 2]    3:58[ 2]    0:48[ 3]    0:29[ 4] 
   2. Maris Palopääl            Kobras          EST  4415 00:35.47     +1:29     5:05( 2)    7:06( 2)   11:03( 2)   13:14( 2)   14:51( 2)   18:34( 3)   19:26( 3)   21:31( 3)   25:16( 2)   26:49( 2)   30:27( 2)   34:39( 2)   35:24( 2)   35:47( 2)  
                                                                                 5:05[ 2]    2:01[ 4]    3:57[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    1:37[ 3]    3:43[ 7]    0:52[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    3:38[ 3]    4:12[ 3]    0:45[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
   3. Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury         EST 16589 00:36.20     +2:02     6:26( 4)    8:22( 3)   12:16( 3)   14:27( 3)   15:49( 3)   17:29( 2)   18:12( 2)   21:28( 2)   25:35( 3)   27:34( 3)   31:07( 3)   35:04( 3)   35:52( 3)   36:20( 3)  
                                                                                 6:26[ 4]    1:56[ 3]    3:54[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    3:16[ 7]    4:07[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    3:33[ 1]    3:57[ 1]    0:48[ 3]    0:28[ 3] 
   4. Erika Uotila              Tammed          EST 26098 00:42.08     +7:50     6:58( 5)    8:51( 5)   13:36( 4)   17:02( 5)   18:51( 4)   21:30( 4)   22:22( 4)   24:49( 4)   29:33( 4)   31:37( 4)   36:26( 4)   41:00( 4)   41:41( 4)   42:08( 4)  
                                                                                 6:58[ 5]    1:53[ 2]    4:45[ 4]    3:26[ 7]    1:49[ 4]    2:39[ 4]    0:52[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    4:44[ 4]    2:04[ 4]    4:49[ 5]    4:34[ 4]    0:41[ 1]    0:27[ 2] 
   5. Maigi Kähr                Kobras          EST 25939 00:43.53     +9:35     6:20( 3)    8:24( 4)   14:14( 5)   16:55( 4)   20:26( 5)   22:49( 5)   23:50( 5)   26:02( 5)   31:02( 5)   33:10( 5)   37:11( 5)   42:31( 5)   43:22( 5)   43:53( 5)  
                                                                                 6:20[ 3]    2:04[ 5]    5:50[ 6]    2:41[ 4]    3:31[ 7]    2:23[ 3]    1:01[ 5]    2:12[ 2]    5:00[ 5]    2:08[ 5]    4:01[ 4]    5:20[ 6]    0:51[ 5]    0:31[ 5] 
   6. Tais Vakrõõm              SRD             EST  3700 00:51.03    +16:45     9:08( 7)   11:34( 7)   17:41( 7)   20:24( 7)   23:01( 7)   26:03( 7)   27:04( 7)   29:57( 7)   36:52( 7)   39:15( 7)   44:11( 7)   49:11( 6)   50:25( 6)   51:03( 6)  
                                                                                 9:08[ 7]    2:26[ 7]    6:07[ 7]    2:43[ 6]    2:37[ 5]    3:02[ 6]    1:01[ 5]    2:53[ 5]    6:55[ 7]    2:23[ 6]    4:56[ 7]    5:00[ 5]    1:14[ 7]    0:38[ 7] 
   7. Thea Kaljur               Harju           EST  3429 00:53.34    +19:16     7:24( 6)    9:40( 6)   15:08( 6)   17:50( 6)   20:34( 6)   23:25( 6)   24:42( 6)   27:18( 6)   33:45( 6)   36:16( 6)   41:11( 6)   52:05( 7)   52:58( 7)   53:34( 7)  
                                                                                 7:24[ 6]    2:16[ 6]    5:28[ 5]    2:42[ 5]    2:44[ 6]    2:51[ 5]    1:17[ 7]    2:36[ 4]    6:27[ 6]    2:31[ 7]    4:55[ 6]   10:54[ 7]    0:53[ 6]    0:36[ 6] 
N40
2840m 12KP Tõus 55m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.74\212m   2.49\197m    3.77\94m   4.31\337m   5.65\276m   6.34\407m   7.63\162m   8.60\140m   9.33\159m  10.70\298m  11.57\211m  12.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Siiri Mere                Peko            EST  3739 00:25.13  00:25.13     2:15( 1)    3:53( 1)    4:39( 1)    7:18( 1)   10:22( 1)   14:55( 2)   16:34( 1)   17:31( 1)   19:02( 1)   21:34( 1)   24:11( 1)   24:50( 1)   25:13( 1)  
                                                                                 2:15[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    3:04[ 3]    4:33[ 3]    1:39[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:31[ 4]    2:32[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:23[ 2] 
   2. Maret Vaher               Kobras          EST  1065 00:25.44     +0:31     2:24( 2)    4:06( 2)    4:55( 2)    8:01( 2)   11:04( 2)   14:53( 1)   16:38( 2)   17:50( 2)   19:10( 2)   21:44( 2)   24:24( 2)   25:16( 2)   25:44( 2)  
                                                                                 2:24[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    3:06[ 4]    3:03[ 2]    3:49[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    1:12[ 5]    1:20[ 1]    2:34[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    0:52[ 8]    0:28[ 4] 
   3. Kersti Jääger             Kobras          EST 17272 00:27.36     +2:23     2:29( 3)    4:23( 3)    5:15( 3)    8:06( 3)   11:12( 3)   15:09( 3)   17:53( 3)   19:00( 3)   20:39( 3)   23:15( 3)   26:33( 3)   27:14( 3)   27:36( 3)  
                                                                                 2:29[ 3]    1:54[ 4]    0:52[ 3]    2:51[ 2]    3:06[ 4]    3:57[ 2]    2:44[ 9]    1:07[ 3]    1:39[ 7]    2:36[ 3]    3:18[ 5]    0:41[ 2]    0:22[ 1] 
   4. Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          EST  3585 00:29.57     +4:44     2:48( 8)    5:05( 9)    5:57( 9)    9:44( 8)   12:50( 6)   17:53( 5)   20:10( 5)   21:37( 6)   23:06( 5)   25:56( 5)   28:46( 4)   29:29( 4)   29:57( 4)  
                                                                                 2:48[ 8]    2:17[ 9]    0:52[ 3]    3:47[ 7]    3:06[ 4]    5:03[ 7]    2:17[ 4]    1:27[ 8]    1:29[ 3]    2:50[ 6]    2:50[ 3]    0:43[ 3]    0:28[ 4] 
   5. Monika Tomingas           Mercury         EST  6271 00:30.26     +5:13     2:52( 9)    4:56( 8)    5:50( 8)    9:17( 6)   12:58( 7)   17:55( 6)   20:29( 6)   21:34( 5)   23:09( 6)   25:54( 4)   29:16( 5)   29:59( 5)   30:26( 5)  
                                                                                 2:52[ 9]    2:04[ 8]    0:54[ 7]    3:27[ 6]    3:41[ 8]    4:57[ 6]    2:34[ 7]    1:05[ 2]    1:35[ 6]    2:45[ 5]    3:22[ 6]    0:43[ 3]    0:27[ 3] 
   6. Riina Laanjõe             Kobras          EST  2335 00:31.33     +6:20     2:43( 7)    4:44( 7)    5:38( 7)    8:38( 4)   11:47( 5)   16:31( 4)   19:14( 4)   20:29( 4)   22:46( 4)   25:59( 6)   30:13( 6)   31:04( 6)   31:33( 6)  
                                                                                 2:43[ 7]    2:01[ 6]    0:54[ 7]    3:00[ 3]    3:09[ 6]    4:44[ 5]    2:43[ 8]    1:15[ 6]    2:17[11]    3:13[ 9]    4:14[ 8]    0:51[ 7]    0:29[ 7] 
   7. Mairit Trei               Kobras          EST  1478 00:33.01     +7:48     2:37( 4)    4:40( 6)    5:35( 6)    9:43( 7)   14:45( 8)   19:28( 7)   22:19( 7)   23:44( 7)   25:17( 7)   28:11( 7)   31:34( 7)   32:33( 7)   33:01( 7)  
                                                                                 2:37[ 4]    2:03[ 7]    0:55[ 9]    4:08[ 8]    5:02[10]    4:43[ 4]    2:51[10]    1:25[ 7]    1:33[ 5]    2:54[ 8]    3:23[ 7]    0:59[10]    0:28[ 4] 
   8. Helle Hallik              JOKA            EST  3049 00:34.07     +8:54     2:41( 6)    4:23( 3)    5:15( 3)    8:39( 5)   11:35( 4)   22:45( 9)   24:31( 8)   25:42( 8)   27:08( 8)   29:52( 8)   32:50( 8)   33:36( 8)   34:07( 8)  
                                                                                 2:41[ 6]    1:42[ 2]    0:52[ 3]    3:24[ 5]    2:56[ 1]   11:10[11]    1:46[ 3]    1:11[ 4]    1:26[ 2]    2:44[ 4]    2:58[ 4]    0:46[ 5]    0:31[ 9] 
   9. Jaana Karja               Tartu Katoliku  EST  3874 00:39.40    +14:27     2:38( 5)    4:32( 5)    5:24( 5)   14:14(11)   17:36(11)   24:34(11)   26:56(10)   28:28(10)   30:23( 9)   33:15( 9)   38:21( 9)   39:11( 9)   39:40( 9)  
                                                                                 2:38[ 5]    1:54[ 4]    0:52[ 3]    8:50[11]    3:22[ 7]    6:58[10]    2:22[ 6]    1:32[ 9]    1:55[ 8]    2:52[ 7]    5:06[10]    0:50[ 6]    0:29[ 7] 
  10. Anu Käver                 SK100           EST  2966 00:41.05    +15:52     3:24(10)    6:03(10)    7:11(10)   11:50( 9)   16:29( 9)   22:24( 8)   24:44( 9)   28:26( 9)   30:42(10)   34:25(10)   39:40(10)   40:34(10)   41:05(10)  
                                                                                 3:24[10]    2:39[10]    1:08[11]    4:39[10]    4:39[ 9]    5:55[ 8]    2:20[ 5]    3:42[11]    2:16[10]    3:43[11]    5:15[11]    0:54[ 9]    0:31[ 9] 
  11. Elina Kutti               Harju           EST  9637 00:43.16    +18:03     3:33(11)    6:38(11)    7:45(11)   12:17(10)   17:24(10)   23:41(10)   29:02(11)   31:25(11)   33:36(11)   37:08(11)   41:27(11)   42:37(11)   43:16(11)  
                                                                                 3:33[11]    3:05[11]    1:07[10]    4:32[ 9]    5:07[11]    6:17[ 9]    5:21[11]    2:23[10]    2:11[ 9]    3:32[10]    4:19[ 9]    1:10[11]    0:39[11] 
      Pille Vinne               Kobras          EST 15052 Ei start             
                                                                              
N45
2840m 12KP Tõus 55m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.74\212m   2.49\197m    3.77\94m   4.31\337m   5.65\276m   6.34\407m   7.63\162m   8.60\140m   9.33\159m  10.70\298m  11.57\211m  12.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Piia Avaste               Tammed          EST  1161 00:25.47  00:25.47     2:13( 2)    3:59( 2)    4:55( 3)    7:51( 2)   10:32( 1)   14:41( 1)   16:22( 1)   17:43( 1)   19:11( 1)   21:49( 1)   24:44( 1)   25:24( 1)   25:47( 1)  
                                                                                 2:13[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    0:56[ 7]    2:56[ 3]    2:41[ 1]    4:09[ 7]    1:41[ 2]    1:21[10]    1:28[ 2]    2:38[ 3]    2:55[ 4]    0:40[ 3]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Marje Venelaine           Rakv            EST  2244 00:26.15     +0:28     2:16( 3)    3:58( 1)    4:48( 1)    7:58( 3)   10:50( 2)   14:54( 2)   16:59( 2)   18:12( 2)   19:46( 2)   22:29( 2)   25:00( 2)   25:48( 2)   26:15( 2)  
                                                                                 2:16[ 3]    1:42[ 1]    0:50[ 4]    3:10[ 5]    2:52[ 2]    4:04[ 5]    2:05[ 4]    1:13[ 5]    1:34[ 4]    2:43[ 5]    2:31[ 2]    0:48[ 7]    0:27[ 3] 
   3. Merike Vanjuk             Kape            EST   859 00:26.58     +1:11     2:11( 1)    4:09( 3)    4:49( 2)    7:24( 1)   13:43( 7)   17:12( 7)   18:49( 4)   19:48( 4)   21:09( 4)   23:36( 3)   25:54( 3)   26:31( 3)   26:58( 3)  
                                                                                 2:11[ 1]    1:58[ 7]    0:40[ 2]    2:35[ 2]    6:19[11]    3:29[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:27[ 3] 
   4. Edith Madalik             Peko            EST  2484 00:27.52     +2:05     2:35( 5)    4:28( 4)    5:24( 5)    8:42( 4)   11:45( 3)   15:49( 3)   17:50( 3)   18:57( 3)   20:36( 3)   23:38( 4)   26:38( 4)   27:24( 4)   27:52( 4)  
                                                                                 2:35[ 5]    1:53[ 4]    0:56[ 7]    3:18[ 6]    3:03[ 3]    4:04[ 5]    2:01[ 3]    1:07[ 3]    1:39[ 6]    3:02[ 9]    3:00[ 5]    0:46[ 5]    0:28[ 5] 
   5. Daria Tomash              Kape            EST 36591 00:28.50     +3:03     2:40( 8)    4:47( 7)    5:46( 7)    9:22( 7)   12:28( 6)   16:43( 5)   18:56( 5)   20:12( 5)   22:02( 6)   24:44( 6)   27:33( 5)   28:21( 5)   28:50( 5)  
                                                                                 2:40[ 8]    2:07[ 8]    0:59[ 9]    3:36[ 7]    3:06[ 5]    4:15[ 9]    2:13[ 5]    1:16[ 7]    1:50[10]    2:42[ 4]    2:49[ 3]    0:48[ 7]    0:29[ 7] 
   6. Kirsten Nigul             Kape            EST  1627 00:29.45     +3:58     2:38( 7)    4:32( 6)    5:26( 6)    9:13( 6)   12:27( 5)   17:09( 6)   19:25( 7)   20:40( 7)   22:20( 7)   25:16( 7)   28:16( 6)   29:11( 6)   29:45( 6)  
                                                                                 2:38[ 7]    1:54[ 5]    0:54[ 6]    3:47[ 8]    3:14[ 6]    4:42[10]    2:16[ 7]    1:15[ 6]    1:40[ 7]    2:56[ 8]    3:00[ 5]    0:55[11]    0:34[11] 
   7. Merike Haugas             West            EST  2924 00:30.25     +4:38     3:40(12)    5:28( 8)    6:12( 8)    9:12( 5)   12:16( 4)   16:27( 4)   19:18( 6)   20:20( 6)   21:56( 5)   24:41( 5)   29:15( 7)   29:57( 7)   30:25( 7)  
                                                                                 3:40[12]    1:48[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    3:00[ 4]    3:04[ 4]    4:11[ 8]    2:51[10]    1:02[ 2]    1:36[ 5]    2:45[ 6]    4:34[ 9]    0:42[ 4]    0:28[ 5] 
   8. Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          EST  2670 00:33.16     +7:29     2:30( 4)    6:18(12)    6:57(10)    9:30( 8)   16:05(10)   19:48(10)   22:16( 9)   23:25( 9)   24:57( 9)   27:30( 9)   32:11( 9)   32:50( 8)   33:16( 8)  
                                                                                 2:30[ 4]    3:48[12]    0:39[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    6:35[12]    3:43[ 2]    2:28[ 9]    1:09[ 4]    1:32[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    4:41[10]    0:39[ 2]    0:26[ 2] 
   9. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         EST  2687 00:33.26     +7:39     2:36( 6)    4:31( 5)    5:23( 4)   10:43( 9)   14:40( 9)   18:42( 8)   20:56( 8)   22:14( 8)   23:58( 8)   26:51( 8)   32:08( 8)   32:55( 9)   33:26( 9)  
                                                                                 2:36[ 6]    1:55[ 6]    0:52[ 5]    5:20[11]    3:57[ 9]    4:02[ 4]    2:14[ 6]    1:18[ 8]    1:44[ 8]    2:53[ 7]    5:17[11]    0:47[ 6]    0:31[ 8] 
  10. Teele Eensaar             Ilves           EST 12817 00:37.02    +11:15     3:19(10)    5:36( 9)    7:48(12)   12:13(11)   16:54(11)   20:49(11)   23:08(11)   24:28(11)   26:16(11)   31:37(10)   35:43(10)   36:31(10)   37:02(10)  
                                                                                 3:19[10]    2:17[ 9]    2:12[12]    4:25[10]    4:41[10]    3:55[ 3]    2:19[ 8]    1:20[ 9]    1:48[ 9]    5:21[10]    4:06[ 7]    0:48[ 7]    0:31[ 8] 
  11. Ruth Esta                 HOK             EST  8084 00:38.39    +12:52     3:09( 9)    5:36( 9)    6:51( 9)   11:07(10)   14:36( 8)   19:32( 9)   22:39(10)   24:02(10)   26:11(10)   32:18(11)   36:42(11)   38:08(11)   38:39(11)  
                                                                                 3:09[ 9]    2:27[11]    1:15[11]    4:16[ 9]    3:29[ 8]    4:56[12]    3:07[11]    1:23[11]    2:09[12]    6:07[11]    4:24[ 8]    1:26[12]    0:31[ 8] 
  12. Siiri Raamets             Otepää          EST 34721 00:49.48    +24:01     3:33(11)    5:56(11)    7:10(11)   19:16(12)   22:39(12)   27:23(12)   30:32(12)   32:04(12)   34:08(12)   41:27(12)   48:16(12)   49:10(12)   49:48(12)  
                                                                                 3:33[11]    2:23[10]    1:14[10]   12:06[12]    3:23[ 7]    4:44[11]    3:09[12]    1:32[12]    2:04[11]    7:19[12]    6:49[12]    0:54[10]    0:38[12] 
      Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed          EST  2464 Ei start             
                                                                              
N50
2590m 11KP Tõus 60m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.76\294m   2.77\214m   3.58\218m   4.65\199m   5.62\421m   6.45\103m   7.33\245m   8.53\154m   9.70\187m  10.57\211m  11.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed          EST  1003 00:24.15  00:24.15     3:18( 1)    5:08( 1)    7:04( 1)    8:42( 1)   12:59( 1)   15:02( 3)   16:59( 1)   18:22( 1)   20:10( 1)   23:01( 1)   23:49( 1)   24:15( 1)  
                                                                                 3:18[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    4:17[ 3]    2:03[ 7]    1:57[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    2:51[ 1]    0:48[ 4]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Elo Saue                  HOK             EST  1028 00:24.37     +0:22     3:49( 2)    5:47( 2)    8:07( 2)   10:05( 2)   13:50( 2)   14:46( 1)   17:03( 2)   18:33( 2)   20:18( 2)   23:24( 2)   24:11( 2)   24:37( 2)  
                                                                                 3:49[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    3:45[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    3:06[ 2]    0:47[ 3]    0:26[ 1] 
   3. Kirti Rebane              Mercury         EST   575 00:28.11     +3:56     4:04( 3)    6:01( 3)    8:09( 3)   10:08( 3)   13:54( 3)   15:01( 2)   17:28( 3)   20:48( 3)   23:07( 3)   26:45( 3)   27:41( 3)   28:11( 3)  
                                                                                 4:04[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    3:46[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    3:20[ 9]    2:19[ 7]    3:38[ 3]    0:56[ 6]    0:30[ 4] 
   4. Erika Joonas              Võru            EST   359 00:31.45     +7:30     4:50( 4)    7:16( 4)   10:05( 4)   12:37( 4)   17:16( 4)   18:48( 4)   21:51( 4)   24:00( 4)   26:14( 4)   30:07( 4)   31:09( 4)   31:45( 4)  
                                                                                 4:50[ 4]    2:26[ 4]    2:49[ 6]    2:32[ 4]    4:39[ 4]    1:32[ 5]    3:03[ 5]    2:09[ 7]    2:14[ 6]    3:53[ 4]    1:02[ 8]    0:36[ 7] 
   5. Triina-Britt Preden       TON             EST  1361 00:39.42    +15:27     5:19( 7)    8:16( 7)   11:29( 7)   14:16( 6)   24:33( 7)   25:56( 6)   29:38( 6)   31:32( 6)   33:52( 6)   38:04( 5)   39:05( 5)   39:42( 5)  
                                                                                 5:19[ 7]    2:57[ 7]    3:13[ 8]    2:47[ 6]   10:17[ 7]    1:23[ 4]    3:42[ 8]    1:54[ 6]    2:20[ 8]    4:12[ 6]    1:01[ 7]    0:37[ 8] 
   6. Ella Shved                SRD             EST   996 00:41.48    +17:33     5:44( 8)    8:53( 8)   12:24( 8)   15:37( 8)   22:02( 6)   23:44( 5)   27:45( 5)   29:54( 5)   32:24( 5)   39:39( 6)   40:56( 6)   41:48( 6)  
                                                                                 5:44[ 8]    3:09[ 8]    3:31[ 9]    3:13[ 8]    6:25[ 6]    1:42[ 6]    4:01[ 9]    2:09[ 7]    2:30[ 9]    7:15[ 7]    1:17[ 9]    0:52[ 9] 
   7. Ethel Eensaar             Võru            EST 14222 00:43.33    +19:18     5:49( 9)   11:18( 9)   13:46( 9)   16:33( 9)   27:45( 9)   31:30( 9)   34:36( 9)   36:09( 9)   38:10( 9)   42:09( 7)   43:01( 7)   43:33( 7)  
                                                                                 5:49[ 9]    5:29[ 9]    2:28[ 4]    2:47[ 6]   11:12[ 8]    3:45[ 8]    3:06[ 6]    1:33[ 4]    2:01[ 5]    3:59[ 5]    0:52[ 5]    0:32[ 6] 
   8. Inga Lips                 Koop            EST 32805 00:46.35    +22:20     5:03( 6)    7:50( 6)   10:34( 6)   14:58( 7)   27:02( 8)   28:04( 7)   31:26( 7)   33:18( 7)   35:13( 7)   45:24( 8)   46:09( 8)   46:35( 8)  
                                                                                 5:03[ 6]    2:47[ 6]    2:44[ 5]    4:24[ 9]   12:04[ 9]    1:02[ 2]    3:22[ 7]    1:52[ 5]    1:55[ 3]   10:11[ 8]    0:45[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   9. Helge Murutalu            Jõhvikas        EST 26422 00:48.44    +24:29     5:02( 5)    7:32( 5)   10:27( 5)   13:07( 5)   18:59( 5)   31:01( 8)   33:45( 8)   35:17( 8)   37:14( 8)   47:28( 9)   48:14( 9)   48:44( 9)  
                                                                                 5:02[ 5]    2:30[ 5]    2:55[ 7]    2:40[ 5]    5:52[ 5]   12:02[ 9]    2:44[ 4]    1:32[ 3]    1:57[ 4]   10:14[ 9]    0:46[ 2]    0:30[ 4] 
N55
2590m 11KP Tõus 60m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.76\294m   2.77\214m   3.58\218m   4.65\199m   5.62\421m   6.45\103m   7.33\245m   8.53\154m   9.70\187m  10.57\211m  11.100\85m   F.\155m      
   1. Jana Kink                 Kape            EST  2470 00:27.18  00:27.18     3:17( 1)    5:07( 1)    7:16( 1)    9:17( 1)   16:08( 2)   17:05( 1)   20:12( 1)   21:28( 1)   23:07( 1)   26:04( 1)   26:48( 1)   27:18( 1)  
                                                                                 3:17[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    6:51[ 9]    0:57[ 1]    3:07[ 4]    1:16[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    0:30[ 1] 
   2. Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhja      EST    86 00:29.18     +2:00     4:06( 2)    6:39( 4)    8:54( 2)   11:13( 2)   16:07( 1)   18:22( 3)   21:17( 2)   22:42( 2)   24:24( 2)   27:57( 2)   28:48( 2)   29:18( 2)  
                                                                                 4:06[ 2]    2:33[ 6]    2:15[ 2]    2:19[ 3]    4:54[ 1]    2:15[10]    2:55[ 1]    1:25[ 4]    1:42[ 2]    3:33[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    0:30[ 1] 
   3. Minija Pääslane           Ilves           EST  2016 00:30.21     +3:03     4:26( 4)    6:38( 2)    9:42( 5)   12:03( 5)   17:04( 4)   18:30( 4)   21:38( 3)   23:20( 3)   25:14( 3)   28:59( 3)   29:50( 3)   30:21( 3)  
                                                                                 4:26[ 4]    2:12[ 2]    3:04[ 6]    2:21[ 6]    5:01[ 2]    1:26[ 5]    3:08[ 6]    1:42[ 8]    1:54[ 3]    3:45[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    0:31[ 4] 
   4. Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST  4195 00:30.46     +3:28     4:17( 3)    6:38( 2)    9:21( 4)   11:35( 4)   16:47( 3)   18:17( 2)   21:50( 4)   23:24( 4)   25:27( 4)   29:23( 4)   30:15( 4)   30:46( 4)  
                                                                                 4:17[ 3]    2:21[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    2:14[ 2]    5:12[ 3]    1:30[ 6]    3:33[10]    1:34[ 6]    2:03[ 6]    3:56[ 4]    0:52[ 5]    0:31[ 4] 
   5. Inger Jalakas             Harju           EST  2843 00:33.08     +5:50     4:47( 7)    7:34( 7)   10:39( 6)   13:30( 7)   18:53( 5)   20:25( 6)   23:45( 6)   25:19( 5)   27:33( 5)   31:37( 5)   32:34( 5)   33:08( 5)  
                                                                                 4:47[ 7]    2:47[ 7]    3:05[ 7]    2:51[ 9]    5:23[ 4]    1:32[ 8]    3:20[ 8]    1:34[ 6]    2:14[ 9]    4:04[ 6]    0:57[ 7]    0:34[ 8] 
   6. Merike Paapson            TON             EST  2741 00:34.47     +7:29     4:26( 4)    6:44( 6)   12:16(10)   14:56(10)   21:07( 9)   22:38( 8)   25:41( 8)   27:02( 8)   29:02( 7)   33:23( 6)   34:16( 6)   34:47( 6)  
                                                                                 4:26[ 4]    2:18[ 4]    5:32[12]    2:40[ 8]    6:11[ 6]    1:31[ 7]    3:03[ 3]    1:21[ 3]    2:00[ 4]    4:21[ 8]    0:53[ 6]    0:31[ 4] 
   7. Kaie Konsap               Võru            EST  4499 00:35.09     +7:51     5:01(10)    8:10(10)   11:01( 7)   14:04( 9)   20:21( 8)   21:45( 7)   25:17( 7)   27:01( 7)   29:13( 8)   33:26( 7)   34:32( 7)   35:09( 7)  
                                                                                 5:01[10]    3:09[10]    2:51[ 5]    3:03[10]    6:17[ 8]    1:24[ 4]    3:32[ 9]    1:44[ 9]    2:12[ 8]    4:13[ 7]    1:06[ 9]    0:37[ 9] 
   8. Kai Treier                TON             EST 18354 00:35.37     +8:19     4:56( 9)    7:43( 8)   11:11( 9)   13:39( 8)   19:52( 7)   23:33( 9)   26:40( 9)   28:10( 9)   30:11( 9)   34:08( 8)   35:05( 8)   35:37( 8)  
                                                                                 4:56[ 9]    2:47[ 7]    3:28[ 9]    2:28[ 7]    6:13[ 7]    3:41[12]    3:07[ 4]    1:30[ 5]    2:01[ 5]    3:57[ 5]    0:57[ 7]    0:32[ 7] 
   9. Maris Roosipuu            TON             EST   283 00:37.41    +10:23     4:55( 8)    7:56( 9)   11:04( 8)   13:24( 6)   18:54( 6)   20:16( 5)   23:31( 5)   25:43( 6)   28:35( 6)   35:30( 9)   36:46( 9)   37:41( 9)  
                                                                                 4:55[ 8]    3:01[ 9]    3:08[ 8]    2:20[ 4]    5:30[ 5]    1:22[ 3]    3:15[ 7]    2:12[11]    2:52[11]    6:55[12]    1:16[11]    0:55[12] 
  10. Anneli Rämmann            Koop            EST  8644 00:38.01    +10:43     4:26( 4)    6:43( 5)    9:01( 3)   11:21( 3)   23:46(11)   24:50(10)   27:51(10)   29:09(10)   31:14(10)   36:46(10)   37:31(10)   38:01(10)  
                                                                                 4:26[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    2:18[ 3]    2:20[ 4]   12:25[11]    1:04[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    1:18[ 2]    2:05[ 7]    5:32[11]    0:45[ 2]    0:30[ 1] 
  11. Meeli Kerem               TON             EST   278 00:42.43    +15:25     5:36(11)    9:22(11)   12:55(11)   16:11(11)   23:04(10)   25:11(11)   30:31(11)   32:40(11)   35:16(11)   40:44(11)   41:57(11)   42:43(11)  
                                                                                 5:36[11]    3:46[11]    3:33[10]    3:16[11]    6:53[10]    2:07[ 9]    5:20[11]    2:09[10]    2:36[10]    5:28[10]    1:13[10]    0:46[11] 
  12. Kersti Kõrge              Kobras          EST 25918 01:06.52    +39:34     7:17(12)   12:05(12)   16:15(12)   22:07(12)   45:24(12)   47:41(12)   53:29(12)   56:26(12)   59:42(12)   64:09(12)   66:08(12)   66:52(12)  
                                                                                 7:17[12]    4:48[12]    4:10[11]    5:52[12]   23:17[12]    2:17[11]    5:48[12]    2:57[12]    3:16[12]    4:27[ 9]    1:59[12]    0:44[10] 
      Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas        EST  1530 Ei start             
                                                                              
N60
2210m 11KP Tõus 55m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.75\156m   2.49\276m    3.77\94m   4.55\279m   5.59\175m   6.60\146m   7.33\159m   8.53\154m   9.56\201m  10.64\210m  11.100\103m  F.\155m      
   1. Marje Viirmann            Harju           EST   183 00:22.16  00:22.16     2:16( 1)    4:50( 1)    5:53( 1)    8:25( 1)   11:03( 1)   12:25( 1)   13:55( 1)   15:18( 1)   17:17( 1)   20:22( 1)   21:48( 1)   22:16( 1)  
                                                                                 2:16[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    2:32[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    0:28[ 1] 
   2. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 00:24.00     +1:44     2:38( 2)    5:23( 2)    6:20( 2)    8:40( 2)   11:18( 2)   12:44( 2)   14:33( 2)   16:09( 2)   18:42( 2)   22:10( 2)   23:30( 2)   24:00( 2)  
                                                                                 2:38[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    2:38[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    3:28[ 2]    1:20[ 1]    0:30[ 2] 
   3. Tiina Oras                Ilves           EST   140 00:29.44     +7:28     3:24( 5)    6:24( 3)    7:29( 3)   10:44( 3)   13:34( 3)   15:20( 3)   17:37( 3)   19:22( 3)   22:04( 3)   27:29( 3)   29:09( 3)   29:44( 3)  
                                                                                 3:24[ 5]    3:00[ 3]    1:05[ 3]    3:15[ 3]    2:50[ 3]    1:46[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    1:45[ 4]    2:42[ 3]    5:25[ 7]    1:40[ 5]    0:35[ 3] 
   4. Riina Laev                Mercury         EST  2338 00:32.37    +10:21     4:50( 8)    8:49( 7)    9:56( 6)   13:21( 6)   17:25( 6)   19:14( 6)   21:38( 6)   23:32( 6)   26:27( 6)   30:26( 4)   32:01( 4)   32:37( 4)  
                                                                                 4:50[ 8]    3:59[ 6]    1:07[ 4]    3:25[ 4]    4:04[ 7]    1:49[ 5]    2:24[ 4]    1:54[ 5]    2:55[ 4]    3:59[ 3]    1:35[ 4]    0:36[ 4] 
   5. Ellen Lembra              Võru            EST  2008 00:33.50    +11:34     2:55( 3)    7:04( 5)    8:18( 5)   12:29( 5)   16:04( 5)   17:43( 5)   20:21( 5)   22:02( 5)   26:13( 5)   31:10( 6)   33:11( 5)   33:50( 5)  
                                                                                 2:55[ 3]    4:09[ 7]    1:14[ 5]    4:11[ 6]    3:35[ 4]    1:39[ 3]    2:38[ 6]    1:41[ 3]    4:11[ 9]    4:57[ 6]    2:01[ 6]    0:39[ 5] 
   6. Sarmite Sild              Võru            EST  2780 00:34.15    +11:59     3:07( 4)    6:44( 4)    8:01( 4)   11:29( 4)   15:08( 4)   17:06( 4)   19:35( 4)   21:48( 4)   25:28( 4)   31:07( 5)   33:14( 6)   34:15( 6)  
                                                                                 3:07[ 4]    3:37[ 5]    1:17[ 6]    3:28[ 5]    3:39[ 5]    1:58[ 6]    2:29[ 5]    2:13[ 7]    3:40[ 7]    5:39[ 8]    2:07[ 7]    1:01[ 9] 
   7. Esta Tamm                 Võru            EST  6111 00:40.14    +17:58     5:45( 9)    9:01( 8)   10:20( 8)   18:34( 8)   22:16( 8)   24:45( 8)   29:04( 8)   31:00( 8)   34:00( 8)   38:07( 8)   39:34( 8)   40:14( 7)  
                                                                                 5:45[ 9]    3:16[ 4]    1:19[ 7]    8:14[ 9]    3:42[ 6]    2:29[ 7]    4:19[ 9]    1:56[ 6]    3:00[ 5]    4:07[ 4]    1:27[ 3]    0:40[ 6] 
   8. Pille Illak               Otepää          EST   957 00:40.15    +17:59     3:52( 7)    8:21( 6)   10:04( 7)   14:32( 7)   18:50( 7)   21:26( 7)   24:32( 7)   27:22( 7)   31:00( 7)   37:09( 7)   39:20( 7)   40:15( 8)  
                                                                                 3:52[ 7]    4:29[ 8]    1:43[ 9]    4:28[ 8]    4:18[ 8]    2:36[ 8]    3:06[ 8]    2:50[ 9]    3:38[ 6]    6:09[ 9]    2:11[ 8]    0:55[ 8] 
   9. Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        EST   709 00:48.47    +26:31     3:48( 6)   15:53( 9)   17:28( 9)   21:45( 9)   28:23( 9)   31:26( 9)   34:28( 9)   36:53( 9)   40:59( 9)   45:42( 9)   48:01( 9)   48:47( 9)  
                                                                                 3:48[ 6]   12:05[ 9]    1:35[ 8]    4:17[ 7]    6:38[ 9]    3:03[ 9]    3:02[ 7]    2:25[ 8]    4:06[ 8]    4:43[ 5]    2:19[ 9]    0:46[ 7] 
N65
1950m 8KP Tõus 30m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.48\135m   2.49\277m    3.77\94m   4.58\218m   5.32\232m   6.53\262m   7.70\187m  8.100\285m   F.\155m      
   1. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 00:23.39  00:23.39     2:46( 4)    6:48( 6)    7:43( 4)   10:22( 2)   14:10( 1)   17:38( 1)   19:27( 1)   23:05( 1)   23:39( 1)  
                                                                                 2:46[ 4]    4:02[ 6]    0:55[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    3:48[ 2]    3:28[ 2]    1:49[ 1]    3:38[ 3]    0:34[ 1] 
   2. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST  1250 00:23.53     +0:14     2:23( 2)    5:38( 2)    6:36( 2)   10:39( 4)   14:59( 4)   18:12( 2)   20:01( 2)   23:18( 2)   23:53( 2)  
                                                                                 2:23[ 2]    3:15[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    4:03[ 9]    4:20[ 6]    3:13[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    3:17[ 1]    0:35[ 3] 
   3. Gea Rennel                Harju           EST  2853 00:25.58     +2:19     2:56( 6)    6:43( 5)    7:51( 6)   10:44( 5)   14:55( 3)   18:50( 3)   21:08( 3)   25:12( 3)   25:58( 3)  
                                                                                 2:56[ 6]    3:47[ 5]    1:08[ 4]    2:53[ 4]    4:11[ 5]    3:55[ 3]    2:18[ 5]    4:04[ 4]    0:46[10] 
   4. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          EST   705 00:25.59     +2:20     2:55( 5)    6:28( 4)    7:45( 5)   10:31( 3)   14:27( 2)   18:56( 4)   21:12( 4)   25:19( 4)   25:59( 4)  
                                                                                 2:55[ 5]    3:33[ 4]    1:17[ 6]    2:46[ 3]    3:56[ 3]    4:29[ 6]    2:16[ 4]    4:07[ 5]    0:40[ 5] 
   5. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST   260 00:26.09     +2:30     2:14( 1)    5:21( 1)    6:23( 1)   12:09( 6)   15:45( 6)   20:17( 6)   22:06( 5)   25:35( 5)   26:09( 5)  
                                                                                 2:14[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    1:02[ 3]    5:46[10]    3:36[ 1]    4:32[ 7]    1:49[ 1]    3:29[ 2]    0:34[ 1] 
   6. Tiina Talisoo             Harju           EST  3119 00:27.04     +3:25     2:35( 3)    6:07( 3)    7:23( 3)   10:01( 1)   15:07( 5)   19:27( 5)   22:13( 6)   26:22( 6)   27:04( 6)  
                                                                                 2:35[ 3]    3:32[ 3]    1:16[ 5]    2:38[ 1]    5:06[ 8]    4:20[ 5]    2:46[ 7]    4:09[ 6]    0:42[ 6] 
   7. Maire Kure                Kape            EST  2801 00:33.10     +9:31     3:48( 8)   10:06( 9)   11:26( 9)   14:37( 9)   18:42( 8)   22:39( 8)   27:42( 8)   32:26( 7)   33:10( 7)  
                                                                                 3:48[ 8]    6:18[10]    1:20[ 7]    3:11[ 5]    4:05[ 4]    3:57[ 4]    5:03[10]    4:44[ 8]    0:44[ 9] 
   8. Tiina Rillo               Otepää          EST 24004 00:33.41    +10:02     3:15( 7)    7:55( 7)    9:22( 7)   12:45( 7)   17:47( 7)   22:22( 7)   26:41( 7)   32:58( 8)   33:41( 8)  
                                                                                 3:15[ 7]    4:40[ 8]    1:27[ 8]    3:23[ 6]    5:02[ 7]    4:35[ 8]    4:19[ 9]    6:17[10]    0:43[ 7] 
   9. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST   703 00:33.51    +10:12     3:49( 9)    8:14( 8)    9:41( 8)   13:10( 8)   18:45( 9)   24:45( 9)   28:05( 9)   33:08( 9)   33:51( 9)  
                                                                                 3:49[ 9]    4:25[ 7]    1:27[ 8]    3:29[ 7]    5:35[ 9]    6:00[10]    3:20[ 8]    5:03[ 9]    0:43[ 7] 
  10. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        EST 14224 00:41.10    +17:31    12:42(10)   17:26(10)   18:54(10)   22:46(10)   28:51(10)   33:35(10)   36:19(10)   40:31(10)   41:10(10)  
                                                                                12:42[10]    4:44[ 9]    1:28[10]    3:52[ 8]    6:05[10]    4:44[ 9]    2:44[ 6]    4:12[ 7]    0:39[ 4] 
N70
1880m 10KP Tõus 25m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.74\212m   2.49\197m    3.77\94m   4.58\218m    5.55\98m   6.60\238m   7.62\192m   8.72\116m   9.52\160m  10.80\178m   F.\77m       
   1. Anne Arold                Ilves           EST  3235 00:26.08  00:26.08     3:38( 1)    6:27( 1)    7:55( 1)   10:34( 1)   12:34( 1)   17:22( 1)   21:30( 2)   22:38( 2)   24:14( 1)   25:49( 1)   26:08( 1)  
                                                                                 3:38[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    1:28[ 5]    2:39[ 1]    2:00[ 3]    4:48[ 2]    4:08[ 6]    1:08[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           EST  1137 00:27.23     +1:15     4:10( 3)    7:09( 3)    8:21( 2)   11:13( 3)   12:44( 2)   17:58( 2)   20:42( 1)   21:50( 1)   25:04( 2)   27:04( 2)   27:23( 2)  
                                                                                 4:10[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    2:52[ 3]    1:31[ 1]    5:14[ 4]    2:44[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    3:14[10]    2:00[ 6]    0:19[ 1] 
   3. Aili Laanjõe              Kobras          EST  1989 00:32.36     +6:28     4:38( 4)    7:40( 4)    9:05( 4)   12:43( 5)   14:44( 4)   18:34( 3)   26:50( 3)   28:17( 4)   30:17( 3)   32:12( 3)   32:36( 3)  
                                                                                 4:38[ 4]    3:02[ 3]    1:25[ 4]    3:38[ 5]    2:01[ 4]    3:50[ 1]    8:16[10]    1:27[ 5]    2:00[ 3]    1:55[ 4]    0:24[ 4] 
   4. Leili Prans               Ilves           EST  4910 00:34.01     +7:53     4:40( 5)    8:11( 6)    9:42( 6)   13:39( 6)   18:09( 6)   24:13( 4)   26:55( 4)   28:16( 3)   31:02( 4)   33:33( 4)   34:01( 4)  
                                                                                 4:40[ 5]    3:31[ 8]    1:31[ 6]    3:57[ 7]    4:30[10]    6:04[ 6]    2:42[ 1]    1:21[ 4]    2:46[ 7]    2:31[ 9]    0:28[ 7] 
   5. Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakvere         EST  7515 00:38.06    +11:58     3:44( 2)    6:57( 2)    8:21( 2)   11:12( 2)   13:03( 3)   28:35( 5)   32:49( 5)   34:07( 5)   36:08( 5)   37:45( 5)   38:06( 5)  
                                                                                 3:44[ 2]    3:13[ 7]    1:24[ 3]    2:51[ 2]    1:51[ 2]   15:32[10]    4:14[ 7]    1:18[ 3]    2:01[ 4]    1:37[ 3]    0:21[ 3] 
   6. Kersti Mardiste           Harju           EST   123 00:42.01    +15:53     6:10(10)   14:01(10)   15:34(10)   19:52( 8)   23:05( 8)   29:54( 6)   33:49( 6)   36:00( 6)   38:52( 6)   41:36( 6)   42:01( 6)  
                                                                                 6:10[10]    7:51[12]    1:33[ 8]    4:18[ 9]    3:13[ 8]    6:49[ 7]    3:55[ 5]    2:11[ 9]    2:52[ 8]    2:44[11]    0:25[ 5] 
   7. Anu Saue                  HOK             EST   946 00:46.25    +20:17     4:44( 6)    7:49( 5)    9:05( 4)   12:24( 4)   15:29( 5)   36:32( 9)   41:00( 9)   42:29( 8)   44:27( 8)   46:00( 7)   46:25( 7)  
                                                                                 4:44[ 6]    3:05[ 4]    1:16[ 2]    3:19[ 4]    3:05[ 7]   21:03[11]    4:28[ 9]    1:29[ 6]    1:58[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    0:25[ 5] 
   8. Eha Kriks                 Rakv            EST  1822 00:46.45    +20:37     5:08( 7)    9:33( 7)   11:15( 7)   15:12( 7)   22:41( 7)   36:13( 8)   39:42( 8)   41:55( 7)   44:17( 7)   46:15( 8)   46:45( 8)  
                                                                                 5:08[ 7]    4:25[10]    1:42[11]    3:57[ 7]    7:29[11]   13:32[ 9]    3:29[ 3]    2:13[10]    2:22[ 5]    1:58[ 5]    0:30[ 9] 
   9. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST   707 00:50.14    +24:06     5:38( 9)   10:18( 9)   11:52( 9)   26:26( 9)   29:15( 9)   35:05( 7)   39:24( 7)   43:24( 9)   47:11(10)   49:43(10)   50:14( 9)  
                                                                                 5:38[ 9]    4:40[11]    1:34[ 9]   14:34[11]    2:49[ 5]    5:50[ 5]    4:19[ 8]    4:00[11]    3:47[11]    2:32[10]    0:31[10] 
  10. Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas        EST  7040 00:59.12    +33:04    18:17(11)   21:25(11)   23:12(12)   26:58(10)   31:12(10)   39:40(11)   51:31(11)   53:29(11)   56:22(11)   58:44(11)   59:12(10)  
                                                                                18:17[11]    3:08[ 5]    1:47[12]    3:46[ 6]    4:14[ 9]    8:28[ 8]   11:51[11]    1:58[ 8]    2:53[ 9]    2:22[ 8]    0:28[ 7] 
  11. Liivi Parik               Otepää          EST   925 01:03.21    +37:13     5:36( 8)    9:53( 8)   11:27( 8)   30:39(11)   33:43(11)   38:52(10)   42:31(10)   44:11(10)   46:45( 9)   48:53( 9)   63:21(11)  
                                                                                 5:36[ 8]    4:17[ 9]    1:34[ 9]   19:12[12]    3:04[ 6]    5:09[ 3]    3:39[ 4]    1:40[ 7]    2:34[ 6]    2:08[ 7]   14:28[11] 
      Evi Vaino                 Ilves           EST 24254 Katk                  18:24(12)   21:36(12)   23:08(11)   34:10(12)   42:21(12)  
                                                                                18:24[12]    3:12[ 6]    1:32[ 7]   11:02[10]    8:11[12] 
N75
1750m 7KP Tõus 15m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.75\156m   2.49\276m   3.50\207m   4.51\275m   5.45\315m   6.52\166m   7.80\178m   F.\77m       
   1. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 00:33.24  00:33.24     4:19( 1)    9:35( 1)   13:16( 1)   18:06( 1)   24:21( 1)   27:53( 1)   30:20( 1)   33:24( 1)  
                                                                                 4:19[ 1]    5:16[ 1]    3:41[ 1]    4:50[ 1]    6:15[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    3:04[ 4] 
   2. Liis Lille                Harju           EST  2845 00:37.29     +4:05     5:08( 2)   10:38( 2)   15:02( 2)   22:15( 2)   30:02( 2)   34:26( 2)   37:01( 2)   37:29( 2)  
                                                                                 5:08[ 2]    5:30[ 2]    4:24[ 2]    7:13[ 2]    7:47[ 2]    4:24[ 3]    2:35[ 2]    0:28[ 1] 
   3. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST  2737 00:49.09    +15:45     5:17( 3)   17:23( 3)   23:23( 3)   33:21( 3)   42:04( 3)   45:44( 3)   48:26( 3)   49:09( 3)  
                                                                                 5:17[ 3]   12:06[ 3]    6:00[ 3]    9:58[ 3]    8:43[ 3]    3:40[ 2]    2:42[ 3]    0:43[ 2] 
   4. Juta Virkepuu             Harju           EST   172 01:24.13    +50:49     6:49( 4)   23:40( 4)   33:29( 4)   63:17( 4)   74:04( 4)   80:15( 4)   83:22( 4)   84:13( 4)  
                                                                                 6:49[ 4]   16:51[ 4]    9:49[ 4]   29:48[ 4]   10:47[ 4]    6:11[ 4]    3:07[ 4]    0:51[ 3] 
      Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        EST   448 Ei start             
                                                                              
N80
1750m 7KP Tõus 15m
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.75\156m   2.49\276m   3.50\207m   4.51\275m   5.45\315m   6.52\166m   7.80\178m   F.\77m       
   1. Maire Raid                Tammed          EST   181 00:54.42  00:54.42     3:49( 1)   22:09( 3)   26:59( 3)   38:40( 2)   47:02( 2)   50:53( 1)   53:48( 1)   54:42( 1)  
                                                                                 3:49[ 1]   18:20[ 3]    4:50[ 1]   11:41[ 1]    8:22[ 2]    3:51[ 1]    2:55[ 2]    0:54[ 2] 
   2. Maimu Tornberg            Koop            EST   428 00:55.19     +0:37     4:43( 2)   13:16( 1)   23:10( 1)   35:03( 1)   43:17( 1)   52:02( 2)   54:42( 2)   55:19( 2)  
                                                                                 4:43[ 2]    8:33[ 1]    9:54[ 3]   11:53[ 2]    8:14[ 1]    8:45[ 3]    2:40[ 1]    0:37[ 1] 
   3. Maie Abram                Ilves           EST   146 01:09.53    +15:11     7:16( 3)   18:13( 2)   26:10( 2)   49:09( 3)   58:59( 3)   64:36( 3)   68:53( 3)   69:53( 3)  
                                                                                 7:16[ 3]   10:57[ 2]    7:57[ 2]   22:59[ 3]    9:50[ 3]    5:37[ 2]    4:17[ 3]    1:00[ 3] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 08.06.2024 21:50:47